Search Results
Search Results Summary | |
---|---|
Criteria: |
|
Sort Key: | Country (ascending) |
Sites Found: | 1,053 |
Results by Name and Location
Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact
FCSI Identifier Site Name |
Municipality & Province, or Country |
Reporting Organization (Legend) |
---|---|---|
00000427
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE 9 - 7000059195 |
Dzitline Lee 9, BC | ISC |
00000430
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK 6 - 7000023894 |
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC | ISC |
00000437
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 7000096897 |
Bella Coola 1, BC | ISC |
00000438
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000097097 |
Bella Coola 1, BC | ISC |
00000443
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000109798 |
Palling 1, BC | ISC |
00000540
534 - Hagwilget Village Council - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0902234405 |
Hagwilget 1, BC | ISC |
00000541
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0902234505 |
Iskut 6, BC | ISC |
00000543
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 0902236405 |
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC | ISC |
00000545
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 0902240305 |
Moricetown 1, BC | ISC |
00000546
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 0902240405 |
Babine 17, BC | ISC |
00000547
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902240505 |
Coryatsaqua (Moricetown) 2, BC | ISC |
00000548
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902240605 |
Babine 17, BC | ISC |
00000551
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902242405 |
Skidegate 1, BC | ISC |
00000553
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902244405 |
Skidegate 1, BC | ISC |
00000554
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 0902244505 |
Masset 1, BC | ISC |
00000555
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 0902244605 |
Masset 1, BC | ISC |
00000557
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902244805 |
Babine 17, BC | ISC |
00000570
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902278905 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
00000571
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0902279005 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
00000577
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902281305 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
00000578
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902281405 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
00000579
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - 0902281505 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
00000580
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 / 0902281605 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
00000843
Takla Landing |
North Tacla Lake, BC | SHC |
00000847
Heiltsuk |
Bella Bella 1, BC | SHC |
00000848
Kitkatla |
Dolphin Island 1, BC | SHC |
00000881
Pr Rupert Marine Station, Sourdough Bay - Fire Pit and Oil Change Ramp |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00000883
Pr Rupert Marine Station, Sourdough Bay - Foreshore Sediments |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00000885
New Aiyansh Offices & Residences/ Nass Camp |
Nisga'a, BC | DFO |
00001012
Atlin RCMP Detachment Site |
Stikine Region, BC | RCM |
00001026 | Masset, BC | RCM |
00001265
Moose River near Red Pass |
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC | DOE |
00002449
Operation's Building |
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC | DOE |
00002450
Dease Lake Weather Station (Consolidated) |
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC | DOE |
00002452
Former Storage Tank |
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC | DOE |
00002880
Omineca River above Osilinka River |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DOE |
00002882
Osilinka River near End Lake |
Stikine Region, BC | DOE |
00002909
TUYA RIVER NEAR TELEGRAPH CREEK |
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC | DOE |
00002910
Stikine river at Telegraph creek |
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC | DOE |
00002913
SURPRISE CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DOE |
00002915
Nass river above Shumal creek |
Nisga'a, BC | DOE |
00002922
Pinkut creek near Tintagel |
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC | DOE |
00002923
Babine river at outlet of Nilkitkwa lake |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DOE |
00002925
Nanika river at outlet of Kidprice lake |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DOE |
00002926
MORICE RIVER NEAR HOUSTON |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DOE |
00002930
Goathorn creek near Telkwa |
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC | DOE |
00002931
SIMPSON CREEK AT THE MOUTH |
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC | DOE |
00002932
Buck creek at the mouth |
Houston, BC | DOE |
00002933
Telkwa river below Tsai creek |
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC | DOE |
00002934
TWO MILE CREEK IN DISTRICT LOT 4834 |
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC | DOE |
00002935
SKEENA RIVER AT USK |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | DOE |
00002938
EXCHAMSIKS RIVER NEAR TERRACE |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | DOE |
00002939
KLOIYA RIVER NEAR PRINCE RUPERT |
Port Edward, BC | DOE |
00002940
Deep creek above reservoir |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | DOE |
00002950
Kemano river above powerhouse tailrace |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DOE |
00002951
Kitimat river below Hirsch creek |
Kitimat, BC | DOE |
00002952
HIRSCH CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH |
Kitimat, BC | DOE |
00002953
Little Wedeene river below Bowbyes creek |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DOE |
00003054
Nechako reservoir at Skins lake spillway |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00003055
Van Tine creek near the mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00003056
Laventie creek near the mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00003057
Nechako river below Cheslatta Falls |
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC | DOE |
00003058
Cheslatta lake at West end |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00003059
Eutsuk river at outlet of Eutsuk lake |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00003073
Stuart river near Fort St-James |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DOE |
00003074
Tsilcoh river near the mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DOE |
00003085
Bowron river below Box Canyon |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | DOE |
00003140
Chilko river near Redstone |
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC | DOE |
00004423
608 - Takla Nation - 07519 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7A - 0902463105 |
North Tacla Lake, BC | ISC |
00004458
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 0902466605 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
00004461
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 0902466905 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
00004492
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902470005 |
Kispiox 1, BC | ISC |
00004555
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 0902476305 |
Woyenne 27, BC | ISC |
00004595
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902480305 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
00004597
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902480505 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
00004604
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 0902481205 |
Bella Coola 1, BC | ISC |
00004675
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0902488305 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
00004684
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489205 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
00004688
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489605 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
00004689
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489705 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
00004726
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 0902493405 |
Seaspunkut 4, BC | ISC |
00004774
534 - Hagwilget First Nation Government - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0902498205 |
Hagwilget 1, BC | ISC |
00004780
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 0902498805 |
Gitanmaax 1, BC | ISC |
00004781
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902498905 |
Kispiox 1, BC | ISC |
00005030
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802523805 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
00005044
501 - Taku River Tlingit - 08420 - FIVE MILE POINT NO. 3 - 0802525205 |
Five Mile Point 3, BC | ISC |
00005048
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802525605 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
00005130
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 (DEASE RIVER BAND) - 0802533805 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
00005139
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0902534705 |
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC | ISC |
00005168
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802537605 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
00005184
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902539205 |
Skidegate 1, BC | ISC |
00005185
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902539305 |
Skidegate 1, BC | ISC |
00005192
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0902540005 |
Iskut 6, BC | ISC |
00005420
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER NO. 1 - 0802562805 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
00006204
619 - Ts'il Kaz Koh - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 - 7000039194 |
Burns Lake 18, BC | ISC |
00006205
619 - Burns Lake - 08354 - SHERATON CREEK NO. 19 - 7000039394 |
Burns Lake, BC | ISC |
00006208
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE NO. 1 - 7000029494 |
Skidegate 1, BC | ISC |
00006212
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) NO. 4A - 7000024794 |
North Coast C, BC | ISC |
00006217
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 7000023494 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
00006218
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE 9 - 7000023794 |
Dease Lake 9, BC | ISC |
00006228
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE 6 - 7000005994 |
Babine 6, BC | ISC |
00006249
535 - Gitsegukla - 06773 - NEW GITSEGUKLA NO 2 - 7000073796 |
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC | ISC |
00006258
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE NO. 13A - 7000089897 |
Uncha Lake 13A, BC | ISC |
00006276
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099798 |
Gitanmaax 1, BC | ISC |
00006277
682 - Tahltan - 09034 - GUHTHE TAH NO. 12 - 7000101598 |
Guhthe Tah 12, BC | ISC |
00006278
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 7000103998 |
Babine 17, BC | ISC |
00006279
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07505 - BABINE 25 - 7000105198 |
Babine 25, BC | ISC |
00006280
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112498 |
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC | ISC |
00006281
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112598 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00006288
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI 6 - 7000120598 |
Kulspai 6, BC | ISC |
00006289
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER NO. 2 - 8000000498 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
00006320
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07453 - FRANCOIS LAKE 7 - 7000113198 |
Francois Lake 7, BC | ISC |
00006323
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH NO. 2 - 7000108798 |
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC | ISC |
00006324
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105598 |
Kitamaat 2, BC | ISC |
00006345
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07468 - OMINECA 1 / 7000112998 |
Omineca 1, BC | ISC |
00006349
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103498 |
Moricetown 1, BC | ISC |
00006354
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 7000030194 |
Masset 1, BC | ISC |
00006359
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 7000047195 |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | ISC |
00006376
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000062695 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00006384
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE 6 - 7000005894 |
Babine 6, BC | ISC |
00006391
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 / 7000072896 |
Burns Lake, BC | ISC |
00006404
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099898 |
Hazelton, BC | ISC |
00006405
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100898 |
Gitsegukla 1, BC | ISC |
00006406
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE 9 - 7000101998 |
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC | ISC |
00006407
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103698 |
Moricetown 1, BC | ISC |
00006408
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 7000103898 |
Babine 17, BC | ISC |
00006409
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105698 |
Kitamaat 2, BC | ISC |
00006412
619 - Ts'il Kaz Koh - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 - 7000110098 |
Burns Lake 18, BC | ISC |
00006413
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000111898 |
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC | ISC |
00006436
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE 13A - 7000113298 |
Uncha Lake 13A, BC | ISC |
00006438
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 - 7000099498 |
Gitanyow 1, BC | ISC |
00006445
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE NO. 1 - 0902032505 |
Skidegate 1, BC | ISC |
00006448
682 - Tahltan - 09034 - GUHTHE TAH 12 - 7000101698 |
Guhthe Tah 12, BC | ISC |
00006459
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000040194 |
Kitamaat 2, BC | ISC |
00006463
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 7000023594 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
00006473
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE NO. 9 - 7000102098 |
Dease Lake 9, BC | ISC |
00006475
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103798 |
Moricetown 1, BC | ISC |
00006476
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH 2 - 7000108698 |
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC | ISC |
00006488
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115698 |
Cheslatta 1, BC | ISC |
00006489
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX NO. 1 - 7000099698 |
Gitanmaax 1, BC | ISC |
00006490
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 / 7000100498 |
Gitanyow 1, BC | ISC |
00006496
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000063395 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00006498
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0902034105 |
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC | ISC |
00006515
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100198 |
Gitsegukla 1, BC | ISC |
00006518
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112698 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00006530
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099998 |
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC | ISC |
00006531
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH 2 - 7000108998 |
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC | ISC |
00006533
682 - Tahitan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0902034205 |
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC | ISC |
00006540
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 - 7000099398 |
Gitanyow 1, BC | ISC |
00006541
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100398 |
Gitsegukla 1, BC | ISC |
00006543
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103198 |
Moricetown 1, BC | ISC |
00006544
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP NO. 9 - 7000104598 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
00006545
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105498 |
Kitamaat 2, BC | ISC |
00006547
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) 1 - 7000111798 |
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC | ISC |
00006549
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115898 |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | ISC |
00006567
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112798 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00006568
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115998 |
Cheslatta 1, BC | ISC |
00006572
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100298 |
Gitsegukla 1, BC | ISC |
00006580
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112398 |
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC | ISC |
00006586
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100698 |
Gitsegukla 1, BC | ISC |
00006588
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112298 |
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC | ISC |
00006591
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103398 |
Moricetown 1, BC | ISC |
00006592
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000112198 |
Seaspunkut 4, BC | ISC |
00006593
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103598 |
Moricetown 1, BC | ISC |
00006594
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100998 |
Gitsegukla 1, BC | ISC |
00006756
501 - Taku River Tlingit - 00181 - UNNAMED NO. 10 - 0802963206 |
Unnamed 10, BC | ISC |
00006764
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903014806 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
00006765
536 - Gitwangak - 06776 - GITWANGAK NO. 2 - 0903020806 |
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC | ISC |
00006766
536 - Gitwangak - 06776 - GITWANGAK 2 - 0903020906 |
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC | ISC |
00006813
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110298 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
00006829
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 8000001798 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
00006854
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 0903190807 |
Bella Coola 1, BC | ISC |
00006855
614 - Nak'azdli - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI / 0903193007 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00006856
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903196807 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
00006862
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 0903228907 |
Dolphin Island 1, BC | ISC |
00006864
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 / 0903229107 |
Central Coast A, BC | ISC |
00006865
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 0903229307 |
North Tacla Lake, BC | ISC |
00006881
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0903251007 |
North Coast C, BC | ISC |
00006885
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 7000034694 |
Seaspunkut 4, BC | ISC |
00006894
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0903262907 |
Skidegate 1, BC | ISC |
00006895
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0903263007 |
Skidegate 1, BC | ISC |
00006909
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07614 - ZAULZAP 29 - 0903290807 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
00006910
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0903292807 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
00006912
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 0903296807 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
00006916
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - 0903328807 |
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC | ISC |
00006917
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK 6 - 0903328907 |
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC | ISC |
00006918
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0903329007 |
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC | ISC |
00006933
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - 0903376808 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
00006934
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE NO. 6 - 0903380908 |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | ISC |
00007014
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 0903580908 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
00007015
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP NO. 9 - 0903582808 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
00007016
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0903582908 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
00007576
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 / 0904113609 |
Gitanmaax 1, BC | ISC |
00007648
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 0902116305 |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | ISC |
00007656
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904333709 |
S1, BC | ISC |
00007657
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904341909 |
S1, BC | ISC |
00007658
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904343609 |
S1, BC | ISC |
00007659
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904347809 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
00007660
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904349609 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
00007661
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904349709 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
00007666
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904367609 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
00007674
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 0904385609 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
00007677
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0904391809 |
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC | ISC |
00007678
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904407709 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
00007680
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904415709 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
00007682
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904415609 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
00007683
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904427809 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
00007684
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904413609 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00007687
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904445609 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00007689
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 / 0904449609 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
00007691
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904455609 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00007692
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07566 - NAN TL' AT 13 - 0904457609 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00007694
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904459709 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00007712
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI NO. 6 - 0904501709 |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | ISC |
00007714
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI NO. 6 - 0904503709 |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | ISC |
00007717
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507609 |
North Coast A, BC | ISC |
00007718
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507709 |
Kitselas 1, BC | ISC |
00007719
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507809 |
Kitselas 1, BC | ISC |
00007720
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904509809 |
Kitselas 1, BC | ISC |
00007721
680 - Kitselas - 07641 - KSHISH NO. 4 (INCLUDES KSHISH 4A) - 0904509909 |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | ISC |
00007761
676 - Haisla Nation - 07619 - KITAMAAT 1 - 0904607609 |
Kitamaat 2, BC | ISC |
00007762
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 0904609709 |
Bella Coola 1, BC | ISC |
00007764
534 - Hagwilget Village - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0904613609 |
Hagwilget 1, BC | ISC |
00007808
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904707710 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
00007809
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904707810 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
00007811
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904711610 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
00007813
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904717610 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
00007817
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE NO. 18 - 0904720310 |
Burns Lake 18, BC | ISC |
00007829
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM NO. 1 - 0904739610 |
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC | ISC |
00007833
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET NO. 1 - 0904747610 |
Masset 1, BC | ISC |
00007834
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET NO. 1 - 0904747710 |
Masset 1, BC | ISC |
00007852
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0904771610 |
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC | ISC |
00007869
534 - Hagwilget Village - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - BC04790210 |
Hagwilget 1, BC | ISC |
00007907
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA NO. 1 - 7000024294 |
Cheslatta 1, BC | ISC |
00007910
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - BC04794010 |
Cheslatta 1, BC | ISC |
00008197
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - BC04824911 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
00008201
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04825611 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
00008204
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04825911 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
00008209
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04826011 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
00008242
- BC04827311 |
Binche 2 (Pinchie 2), BC | ISC |
00008255
608 - Takla Nation - 07522 - NORTH TACLA LAKE (BATES CREEK) 10 - BC04830512 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00008307
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - BC04837112 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
00008529
MA-1a Masset Skeet Range |
Masset, BC | DND |
00008820
Pallant Creek near Queen Charlotte |
North Coast E, BC | DOE |
00008826
Swift river |
Stikine Region, BC | DOE |
00008827
COTTONWOOD RIVER ABOVE BASS CREEK |
Stikine Region, BC | DOE |
00011126
Chelaslie river near the mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00011127
Clayton Falls creek near the mouth |
Central Coast E, BC | DOE |
00011128
Coles creek above Troitsa creek |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00011132
Entiako river near the mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00011133
Fantail lake near Atlin |
Stikine Region, BC | DOE |
00011136
Fraser river at Quesnel |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DOE |
00011140
Iskut river at outlet of Kinaskan lake |
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC | DOE |
00011141
Kasalka creek at the mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00011142
Kazchek creek near the mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DOE |
00011144
Lindeman lake near Bennett |
Stikine Region, BC | DOE |
00011147
Maxan Creek above Bulkley Lake |
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC | DOE |
00011148
Mount Baptiste creek below 1040M contour |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00011150
Nazko river above Michelle creek |
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC | DOE |
00011151
Nechako reservoir at Kenney dam |
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC | DOE |
00011153
Nechako reservoir at Tahtsa Reach |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00011162
Skeena river above Babine river |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DOE |
00011163
Skeena river at Glen Vowell |
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC | DOE |
00011165
Stikine river above Choquette river |
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC | DOE |
00011166
Stuart lake near Fort St-James |
Fort St. James, BC | DOE |
00011294
Macivor Creek |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DOE |
00011568
Taku river near Tulsequah |
Stikine Region, BC | DOE |
00011570
Fantail lake near Atlin |
Stikine Region, BC | DOE |
00011584
NASS RIVER ABOVE SHUMAL CREEK |
Nisga'a, BC | DOE |
00013093
Prince Rupert, Seal Cove and Prince Rupert MCTS - Dump Site 2 |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00019443
Allen Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019459
Bark Island |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019461
Beaumont Island |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019475
Borde Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019498
Butterworth Rocks RACON |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00019500
Calvert Island - Burn Pits with metals & hydrocarbon contamination |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019512
Cape Mark |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019514
Cape St. James |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00019518
Carne Rock |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019534
Clark Point (Fitzhugh Sound) |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019539
Clio Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019550
Coolidge Point |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019551
Cornwall Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019555
Cousins Inlet |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019562
Cumshewa |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00019566
Dakin Islets - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019576
Devastation Island |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019583
Donald Point |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019584
Dorothy Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019595
Edward Point |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019601
Emilia Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019604
Europa Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019622
Flagpole Point |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019632
Freeman Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019643
Gertrude Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019647
Glaholm Islet |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019670
Griffin Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019679
Hanmer Rocks RACON |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019689
Hawkesbury Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019698
Hilton Point |
Kitimat, BC | DFO |
00019705
Hyndman Reefs |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019706
Idol Point |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019710
Iphigenia Point |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00019720
Jorkins Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019726
Kelkpa Point |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019730
Kersey Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019731
Kingcome Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019744
Law Island |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019746
Legace Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019747
Legge Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019758
Lucy Islands North |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019768
Maitland Island Southwest End |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019776
Mary Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019812
North Rachael Island |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00019819
Ormiston Point |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00019820
Osborne Island |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00019849
Prince Rupert CCG SAR Station, Fairview - Possible creosote compounds from timber batteries |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00019850
Prince Rupert CCG SAR Station, Fairview - Submerged off-shore batteries |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00019867
Redcliffe Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019870
Regatta Rocks |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019875
Rix Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019883
Ryan Point Reef |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019884
Sainty Point |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00019896
Sarah Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00019897
Saunders Creek |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00019909
Seal Rocks RACON |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00019916
Serpent Point |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019955
Story Point |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019958
Sunny Island |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019960
Sutlej (Deadman) Point |
Central Coast E, BC | DFO |
00019976
Tom Island |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00019981
Triple Islands |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00019992
Gull Rocks |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020020
Wearing Point |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020047
Work Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020073
Abrams Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020076
Alice Arm |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020077
Alice Arm Wharf |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020078
Alliford Bay |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020079
American Islands |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020171
Prince Rupert, Seal Cove, and Prince Rupert MCTS - Past Fuel Storage |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00020172
Prince Rupert, Seal Cove, and Prince Rupert MCTS - Residues from Current and Historical Sand Blasting |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00020173
Prince Rupert, Seal Cove, and Prince Rupert MCTS - Wharf and Loading Facilities |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00020197
Ashdown Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020198
Bella Coola - Breakwater |
Central Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020199
Blow Reef |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020200
Baker Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020201
Currie Islet |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020202
Deas Point |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020203
Duckers Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020204
Dupont Island and Dupont Island South |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020205
Farewell Point |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020206
Harbourmaster Point |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020207
Haig Rock |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020208
Jacinto Islands RACON |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020209
Kelpie Point |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020211
Logan Rock |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020212
Levy Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020213
Odlum Island |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020214
Perrin Anchorage |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020215
Parry Patch |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020216
Ramsbotham Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020217
Split Head (Separation Point) |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020218
Spider Channel |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020219
Susan Rock |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020220
Reef Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020221
Tolmie Channel - Sector Light |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020222
White Point |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020223
Walker Island Camp |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020224
Walsh Rock |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020225
Wedge Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020226
York Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020227
Napier Point |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020228
Lombard Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020229
Block Head |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020230
Blackrock Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020231
Baker Inlet |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020232
Cape Farewell |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020233
De Horsey Island |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020234
Ecstall Island |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020235
Money Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020236
Fin Rock |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020237
Genn Islands |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020238
Hiekish Narrows |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020239
Hewitt Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020240
Hartley Bay Breakwater |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020241
Harbour Rock |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020242
Herbert Reefs |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020243
Hanmer Island |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020244
Havelock Rock |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020245
Marked Tree Bluff |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020246
Klewnuggit |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020247
Kennedy Island |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020248
Point Cumming |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020249
Plover Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020250
Pitt Island |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020251
Pitt Point |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020252
North Hanmer Island |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020253
Quarry Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020254
Staniforth Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020255
Trivett Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020256
Tomkinson Point |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020257
Watson Rock |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020258
Useless Point |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020259
Tenas Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020260
Barrett Rock |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00020261
Birnie Island |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020262
Casey Point |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00020263
Dodge Cove Range Front |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020264
Dodge Cove Range Rear |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020265
Duvernet Point - Unassessed |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020266
Dundas Point |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020267
East Kinahan Island |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020268
Frederick Point |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020269
Greentop Islet |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020272
Inverness Passage |
Port Edward, BC | DFO |
00020273
METLAKATLA |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020274
One Tree Islet |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020275
Grindstone Point |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020276
Porpoise Harbour |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020277
Porpoise Harbour Entrance Range Front - Possible lead-based paint on Shore Light |
Port Edward, BC | DFO |
00020278
Porpoise Harbour Entrance Range Front - Submerged off-shore batteries |
Port Edward, BC | DFO |
00020279
Porpoise Harbour Entrance Range Rear |
Port Edward, BC | DFO |
00020280
Poproise Channel Entrance |
Port Edward, BC | DFO |
00020281
Porpoise Channel West |
Port Edward, BC | DFO |
00020282
Porpoise Channel East |
Port Edward, BC | DFO |
00020283
Parizeau Point |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020284
Port Simpson Breakwater |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020285
Pointer Rocks |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020286
Roberson Point |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020287
South Rachael Island |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020288
Seal Cove |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00020289
Shkgeaum bay Range Front |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020290
Shkgeaum Bay Range Rear |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020291
Shrub Island |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020292
Slippery Rock |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020293
Venn Passage |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020294
Whitesand Island |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020295
Archibald Island |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020296
Brooke Shoal |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020297
Block Islands |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020298
Browning Entrance |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020299
Bully Island |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020300
Connis Islet |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020301
Chearnley Passage |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020302
Dundas Island |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020303
Double Islets |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020304
Freeman Passage |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020305
Fort Point |
Nisga'a, BC | DFO |
00020306
Holliday Island |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020307
Harris Rock |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020308
Hankin Rock |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020309
Hattie Island |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020310
Jacinto Point |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020311
Larsen Harbour |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020312
Keswar Point |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020313
Lizard Point (Portland Inlet) |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020314
Leading Point |
Nisga'a, BC | DFO |
00020315
McCreight Point |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020316
Moore Island |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020317
Mill Bay |
Nisga'a, BC | DFO |
00020318
Northwest Rocks |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020319
Otter Passage |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020320
Observatory Inlet - Minor Shore Light |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020321
Principe Channel |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020322
Pearse Canal Island |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020323
Ramsden Point |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020324
Richards Point |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020325
Stewart |
Stewart, BC | DFO |
00020326
Stewart Dophin West |
Stewart, BC | DFO |
00020327
Wheeler Island |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020328
Bush Rock |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020329
Cook Point |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020330
Delkatla Inlet |
Masset, BC | DFO |
00020331
Dawson Islands |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020332
Darwin Point |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020333
East Copper Island |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020334
Flatrock Island |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020335
Flowery Islet |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020336
Gillatt Island |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020337
Hyde Rock |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020338
Hornby Point |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020339
Haswell Island - Battery Debris |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020340
Haans Islet |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020341
Kingui Island |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020342
Kwuna Point |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020343
Liddle Island |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020344
Learmonth Island |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020345
McCoy Cove - Sector Light |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020346
Masset Harbour Front Range |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020347
Masset Harbour Entrance Rear Range |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020348
Pearson Point |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020349
Rooney Point |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020350
Scudder Point |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020351
Selwyn Point |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020352
South Bay |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020353
Sloop Islet |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020354
Striae Islands |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020356
Davidson Point |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020357
Frederick Island |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020358
Fort St. James Breakwater |
Fort St. James, BC | DFO |
00020359
Fort St. James |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020360
George Point |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020361
Hippa Island |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020362
Horn Island |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020363
Gowgaia Point |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020364
Kindakun Point |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020365
Jennichow Island Reef |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020367
Marble Island |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020368
Middle River Mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020369
Middle River Head |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020370
Parry Passage |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020371
North Ferry Landing |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DFO |
00020372
Kunakun Point |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020375
Refuge Island Boat Harbour - Sector Light |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020376
Shag Rock |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020377
Sandspit |
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC | DFO |
00020378
Smith Island Reef |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020380
Tcenakun Point |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020381
Tasu Narrows |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020382
Tasu Sound |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020383
Tachie River Mouth |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020384
Tachie River Head |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020385
Takla Narrows |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020386
Wiah Point |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020642
Duvernet - Duvernet Point |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020644
Kincolith Breakwater - Possible creosote compounds from timber batteries |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020653
Rushbrook Entrance North - Unassessed |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00020654
Rushbrook Entrance South - Unassessed |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00020655
Rushbrook Tidemark - Unassessed |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00020657
McIntosh Rock - Unassessed |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020668
Sourdough Bay Daybeacon - Unassessed |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00020672
Butze Rapids West - Unassessed |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020673
Butze Rapids East - Unassessed |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020674
Cook Point - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020676
Delkatla Creek - Unassessed |
Masset, BC | DFO |
00020677
Georgy Point - Unassessed |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020678
Gunboat Front Range - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020679
Gunboat Rear Range - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020680
Fougner Point - No Contamination Identified |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020681
Hicks Point - Unassessed |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020682
Hegan Point - Unassessed |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020683
Hiekish Narrows - Unassessed |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020684
Hokonson Point - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020685
Haswell Reef Starboard - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020686
Moody Point - Unassessed |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020687
Manson Point - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020688
Masset Harbour - Unassessed |
Masset, BC | DFO |
00020689
Porpoise Channel Range Rear |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020691
Port Clements - Daymark/Daybeacon (Category 5) |
Port Clements, BC | DFO |
00020692
Queen Charlotte City (Daymark/Daybeacon) |
Queen Charlotte, BC | DFO |
00020693
Sager Island - Unassessed |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020694
Sandilands Islands - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020695
Skidegate Channel Entrance - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020696
Skidegate Channel East - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020697
Skidegate Channel B.M. Island - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020698
Skidegate Channel East Narrows Front Range # 1 - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020699
Skidegate Channel East Narrows Rear Range # 1 - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020700
Skidegate Narrows East #4 - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020701
Skidegate E Narrows # 2 Front Range - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020702
Skidegate E Narrows # 2 Rear Range - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020703
Teal Island - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020704
Mackie Rock - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020705
Skidegate Narrows Front Range #3 - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020706
Skidegate Narrows Rear Range #3 - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020707
Skidegate Narrows East #7 - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020708
Skidegate Narrows North - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020709
Skidegate Narrows Front Range #4 - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020710
Skidegate Narrows Rear Range #4 - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020711
Skidegate Narrows East #11 - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020712
Skidegate Narrows West #3 - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020713
Skidegate Narrows Front Range #2 - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020714
Skidegate Narrows Rear Range #2 - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020715
Trevan Rock - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020716
Tachie River Range Markers - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020717
Tachie River Range Approach Markers - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020718
Dave's Reef - Unassessed |
Stikine Region, BC | DFO |
00020719
Louise Narrows Port Hand - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020720
Louise Narrows Starboard - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020721
McLellan Point - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020722
Nancut - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020723
North Arm Entrance - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020725
Sandspit Airport Receiver - Sandspit Receiver Site |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020726
Alexander Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020728
Barry Inlet |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020741
Kitimat Radio - Unassessed |
Kitimat, BC | DFO |
00020742
Klemtu Mountain |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020743
Masset |
Masset, BC | DFO |
00020744
Mount Dent |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020745
Mount Gil |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020746
Mount Hays |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00020755
Rose Inlet |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020756
Rose Spit - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020760
Trutch Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020767
Digby Island Receiver |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020768
Dundas Island Radio Site - Above-ground storage tanks |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020771
Sandspit Airport Hangar Storage - Windbreaker |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020772
Aero Point (3 Houses) - SURPLUSED |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00020773
Prince Rupert Residence, 1510 Atlin Rd - Unassessed |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00020774
Prince Rupert Coast Guard Station (Fairview) |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00020783
Shearwater Environmental Response - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020791
Thornhill Mountain Antenna Tower, was Copper Mtn. - Unassessed |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | DFO |
00020795
King Island VHF Radio Repeater - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020797
Morice Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DFO |
00020799
Mount Sarah, Swindle Island Repeater Site - Unassessed |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020801
Masset HF Transceiver Site - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020805
Nine Mile Mountain Repeater - Unassessed |
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC | DFO |
00020810
Queen Charlotte City Radio Shack |
Queen Charlotte, BC | DFO |
00020814
Mount Jackman - Unassessed |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | DFO |
00020815
Hoeft Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed |
Nisga'a, BC | DFO |
00020816
Hawkesbury Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00020817
Flint Repeater - Unassessed |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | DFO |
00020823
Gull Rock |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020836
Skidegate Channel East Daybeacon No. 2 - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020837
Skidegate Channel East No. 3 - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020838
Skidegate Narrows East No. 5 - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020839
Skidegate Narrows East No. 6 - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020840
Skidegate Narrows East No. 8 - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020841
Skidegate Narrows East No. 9 - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020842
Skidegate Narrows East No. 10 - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020843
Skidegate Narrows Front Range No. 5 - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020844
Skidegate Narrows Rear Range No. 5 - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020845
Skidegate Narrows West No. 1 - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020846
Skidegate Narrows West No. 2 - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00020848
Oldfield Breakwater |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00020873
Sandspit Electronic Workshop - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020875
Digby Island Transmitter |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020881
Prince Rupert Marine Station, Sourdough Bay - Current and Historical Operations in the vicinity |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00020884
Sandspit CCG SAR Station - SANDSPIT COAST GUARD STATION |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020897
Kennedy Island - Unassessed |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020903
Ankwill Creek Proposed Spawning Channel - No Contamination Identified |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00020904
Atnarko Spawning and Rearing Channels - No Contamination Identified |
Central Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020905
Atnarko Spawning and Rearing Channels |
Central Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020906
Babine River Field Camp |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DFO |
00020909
Bella Bella Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020910
Bella Bella Field Office and SAR Station - BELLA BELLA DFO - CCG STATION |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020911
BELLA BELLA, MARTINS COVE |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020912
Bella Coola Field Office - Unassessed |
Bella Coola 1, BC | DFO |
00020913
Bella Coola Old School Bus Garage - Unassessed |
Central Coast E, BC | DFO |
00020914
Bella Coola Residence / Cliff St - Unassessed |
Bella Coola 1, BC | DFO |
00020945
Cranberry River Proposed Fishway - No Contamination Identified |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020948
Deep Creek CEDP Hatchery |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | DFO |
00020950
Donalds Landing Field Camp - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC | DFO |
00020953
Eagle River Hatchery - Unassessed |
Stikine Region, BC | DFO |
00020955
Ecstall River Guardian Cabin - Unassessed |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00020962
Fulton River Project |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DFO |
00020964
Gingit Creek Spawning Channel |
Nisga'a, BC | DFO |
00020967
Gullchuk Cabin |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020983
Kitimat Hatchery |
Kitimat, BC | DFO |
00020987
Kwakusdis Bay Guardian Cabin - Unassessed |
Bella Bella 1, BC | DFO |
00020988
Kwinamass Guardian Cabin - Unassessed |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00020989
Lachmach River Work Channel |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00020993
Little Tahltan Field Camp |
Stikine Region, BC | DFO |
00020994
Little Tatsaminie Field Camp |
Stikine Region, BC | DFO |
00021000
Masset Field Office - Unassessed |
Masset, BC | DFO |
00021001
Masset No. 1 / 1540 Millard St - Entire Property |
Masset, BC | DFO |
00021002
Masset No. 2 / 1525 Delkatla St - Entire Site |
Masset, BC | DFO |
00021003
Mathers Creek - Enhancement |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021006
Meziadin Fishway - No Contamination Identified |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00021007
Middle River Field Camp |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00021008
Mike Laurie Creek Rearing Site - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021011
Morice River KM29 Rearing Pond - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DFO |
00021012
Moricetown Falls Fishway - No Contamination Identified |
Moricetown 1, BC | DFO |
00021013
Morrison Lake Proposed Spawning Channel - No Contamination Identified |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DFO |
00021014
Naden Harbour Guardian Cabin |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021015
Nadina River Intake and Spawning Channel - Unassessed |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DFO |
00021016
Nadina River IPSFC Cabin - Soil with petroleum hydrocarbon contamination |
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC | DFO |
00021017
Nahlin Field Camp - Unassessed |
Stikine Region, BC | DFO |
00021018
Nakina Field Camp - Unassessed |
Stikine Region, BC | DFO |
00021023
Nass River Test Site - Unassessed |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | DFO |
00021024
Necleetsconnay Sea Pen Site - No Contamination Identified |
Bella Coola 1, BC | DFO |
00021026
New Hazelton Field Office - Unassessed |
New Hazelton, BC | DFO |
00021027
New Hazelton / 4787,13th Avenue - Entire Property |
New Hazelton, BC | DFO |
00021035
Bella Coola Residence / Nusatsum Douglas Dr - Unassessed |
Central Coast C, BC | DFO |
00021037
Old Masset CEDP Hatchery |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021044
Pallant Creek Hatchery |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021062
Prince Rupert Field Office - Unassessed |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00021063
Prince Rupert Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00021068
Queen Charlotte City / 810 - Entire Property |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021069
Queen Charlotte City Field Office - Unassessed |
Queen Charlotte, BC | DFO |
00021070 | Queen Charlotte, BC | DFO |
00021071
Queen Charlotte City / 1021 - Entire Property |
Queen Charlotte, BC | DFO |
00021072
Queen Charlotte City / 1023, 2nd Ave - Entire Property |
Queen Charlotte, BC | DFO |
00021073
Queen Charlotte City / 618 - Entire Property |
Queen Charlotte, BC | DFO |
00021074
Queen Charlotte City Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed |
Queen Charlotte, BC | DFO |
00021086
Sandspit Residence / 57 Beach Drive - Former UST Heating Oil Tank |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021087
Sandspit Emergency Storage Depot - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021091
Sheila Lake Incubation Site |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021093
Skeena River Test Site - Unassessed |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021094
Honna River Side Channel - No Contamination Identified |
Queen Charlotte, BC | DFO |
00021096
Smithers Field Office - Unassessed |
Smithers, BC | DFO |
00021102
Stellako Field Camp |
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC | DFO |
00021106
Lower Stikine River Cabin |
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC | DFO |
00021108
Tachie River Field Camp |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00021109
Tahltan Lake Field Camp |
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC | DFO |
00021112
Taku River Patrolman Camp |
Stikine Region, BC | DFO |
00021114
Terrace Warehouse - Unassessed |
Terrace, BC | DFO |
00021118
Tinkey Bay Guardian Cabin - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021119
Toboggan Creek CEDP Hatchery |
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC | DFO |
00021152
Naden Harbour Fish Ladder #1 - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021153
Naden Harbour Fish Ladder #2 - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021154
Shearwater School District Lease - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021159
Kitimat Boathouse Moorage and Storage - Submerged off-shore batteries |
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC | DFO |
00021160
Kitimat Boathouse Moorage and Storage - Possible creosote compounds from timber piles |
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC | DFO |
00021165
Terrace Field Office - Unassessed |
Terrace, BC | DFO |
00021168
Hagensborg Residence Lot 16 Justin Rd - Unassessed |
Central Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021177
Buck Creek Coho Release Ponds - No Contamination Identified |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | DFO |
00021178
Coates Creek Fishway - No Contamination Identified |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021182
Shearwater, DFO Residential Trailer - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021183
Bella Coola Residence, Clowers Lease - Unassessed |
Central Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021185
Prince Rupert Field Office, Parking - Unassessed |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021187
Shearwater, DFO Office - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021188
Ocean Falls Residence, 79 Garden Dr - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021190 | Masset, BC | DFO |
00021191
Arnoup Creek Fishway - No Contamination Identified |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00021195
Canoona Fishway - Unassessed |
Kitimat, BC | DFO |
00021201
Haans Creek Fishway, Agnes Creek - No Contamination identified |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021204
Kajustus River Fishway - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021209
Morse Creek Fishway - Unassessed |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00021210
North Seaskinnish Creek Fishway - Unassessed |
Nisga'a, BC | DFO |
00021211
Salmon Creek Fishway, Ucluelet - Unassessed |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | DFO |
00021226
Fort Babine CEDP Hatchery |
Babine 6, BC | DFO |
00021227
Hartley Bay CEDP Hatchery |
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC | DFO |
00021228
Heiltsuk CEDP Hatchery (Bella Bella) |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021229
Kincolith CEDP Hatchery |
Nisga'a, BC | DFO |
00021230
Klemtu (Kitasoo) CEDP Hatchery |
Kitasoo 1, BC | DFO |
00021241
Kitsumkalum Hatchery - Unassessed |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | DFO |
00021250
Shearwater, Bella Bella - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021255
Queen Charlotte City Warehouse |
Queen Charlotte, BC | DFO |
00021259
Moricetown, 1989 - Unassessed |
Babine 17, BC | DFO |
00021260
Prince Rupert Res. -224 Crestview, 1999 - Unassessed |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00021261
Hagensborg Residence Lot 19 Justin Rd - Unassessed |
Central Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021262
Kildala River Field Camp - Unassessed |
Kitimat, BC | DFO |
00021267
Dawson City Field Office and Residence - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021277
ARMENTIÈRE CHANNEL - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021279
BEAL COVE-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021280
BEATTIE ANCHORAGE - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021281
Bella Bella Field Office & Residence |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021282
BELLA COOLA |
Central Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021285
Butler Cove - Mooring Buoys |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00021303
DAWSON HARBOUR-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021311
MASSET (DELKATLA SLOUGH) |
Masset, BC | DFO |
00021313
Edith Harbour Mooring Buoys |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021318
FREDERICK ISLAND-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021319
Freeman Passage, Porcher Peninsula, Mooring Buoys - Entire Site |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00021328
GORDON COVE, CUMSHEWAY-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021330
GREENVILLE-FLOATS |
Nisga'a, BC | DFO |
00021337
HUNTS INLET (PORCHER ISLAND) |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00021340
Kiokathli Inlet - Mooring Buoys |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021341
KITAMAAT VILLAGE |
Kitamaat 2, BC | DFO |
00021342
KITKATLA |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00021346
KLEMTU |
Kitasoo 1, BC | DFO |
00021356
Larsen Harbour-Mooring Buoys |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00021361
MAZZAREDO ISLANDS - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021376
NADEN HARBOUR-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021377
Nesto Inlet Mooring Buoys |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021380
OCEAN FALLS |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021382
OONA RIVER |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00021385
PILLAR BAY-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021391
PORT CLEMENTS |
Port Clements, BC | DFO |
00021399
PORT SIMPSON |
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC | DFO |
00021401
PRINCE RUPERT (COW BAY) |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00021402
Prince Rupert (Cow Bay) |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00021403
PRINCE RUPERT (DODGE COVE) |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021404
PRINCE RUPERT (FAIRVIEW BAY) |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00021405
Metlakatla |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021406
PORT EDWARD |
Port Edward, BC | DFO |
00021407
Port Edward |
Port Edward, BC | DFO |
00021408
PRINCE RUPERT (RUSHBROOK) |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00021409
Prince Rupert (Rushbrook) |
Prince Rupert, BC | DFO |
00021411
Queen Charlotte City - Subtidal Area of Property |
Queen Charlotte, BC | DFO |
00021413
Queen Charlotte City (Fill Material) |
Queen Charlotte, BC | DFO |
00021430
SKIDEGATE |
Queen Charlotte, BC | DFO |
00021431
SKIDEGATE CHANNEL - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021444
STEWART |
Stewart, BC | DFO |
00021445
Tartu Inlet - Mooring Buoys |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021446
THURSTON HARBOUR-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021457
WIAH POINT |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021458
Willis Bay - Mooring Buoys |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00021461
HARTLEY BAY-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
00021467
KINCOLITH |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | DFO |
00021480
BELLA BELLA-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021481
BRUIN BAY-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021482
Carew Bay - Mooring Buoys |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021484
COX ISLAND-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021486
DOUGLAS INLET-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021490
GIVENCHY ANCHORAGE - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021491
Goose Cove - Mooring Buoys |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021492
HENSLUNG COVE-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021493
LOUISE NARROWS-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021494
MARCHAND REEF-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021495
SHEARWATER-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
00021497
HARTLEY BAY |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00021498
OONA RIVER - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
00021504
KLASHWUN POINT - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00021507
CUMSHEWA INLET-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021509
GILLATT ARM - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021510
CARMICHAEL PASSAGE, SOUTH, MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021511
CARMICHAEL PASSAGE, NORTH, MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
00021514
Canyon Island Field Camp - Unassessed |
Nisga'a, BC | DFO |
00022206
Port Simpson |
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC | SHC |
00022783
Fraser Lake RCMP |
Fraser Lake, BC | RCM |
00022784
Fraser Lake RCMP |
Fraser Lake, BC | RCM |
00022800 | New Hazelton, BC | RCM |
00022802 | New Hazelton, BC | RCM |
00022803 | New Hazelton, BC | RCM |
00022804 | New Hazelton, BC | RCM |
00022805 | New Hazelton, BC | RCM |
00022806 | New Hazelton, BC | RCM |
00022807 | New Hazelton, BC | RCM |
00022808 | New Hazelton, BC | RCM |
00023018
Leo Creek Field Camp |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | DFO |
00023059
Pinkut Creek Project - Off Site Dump |
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC | DFO |
00023076
Pinkut Creek Dumping Site - Pinkut Off Site Landfill |
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC | DFO |
00023393
Hartley Bay Nursing Station |
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC | SHC |
00023395 | New Hazelton, BC | RCM |
00024333
Masset Range Front |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00024334
Masset Range Rear |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
00024561
Heiltsuk Atlasta House (Bella Bella) |
Bella Bella 1, BC | SHC |
00024667
Harriet Harbour |
North Coast E, BC | CAP |
00024679
Fraser Border Crossing, BC |
Stikine Region, BC | BSF |
00024955
MA-3 Masset Former Operation Centre |
Masset, BC | DND |
00024956
MA-2 Masset Golf Course Parking & Maintenance Bldg |
Masset, BC | DND |
00024957
MA-4 Masset Radio Communications Center |
Masset, BC | DND |
00025555
Upland |
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC | DFO |
00025809 | Kitimat-Stikine F, BC | RCM |
00025810
Burns Lake RCMP District Office Site |
Burns Lake, BC | RCM |
00025812
Dease Lake RCMP Detachment Site |
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC | RCM |
00025814
Fort St. James RCMP Detachment Site |
Fort St. James, BC | RCM |
00025817
Sandspit RCMP Detachment Site |
North Coast E, BC | RCM |
00025818 | North Coast E, BC | RCM |
00025829
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4A - BC04846613 |
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC | ISC |
00025853
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04849314 |
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC | ISC |
00025854
- BC04850814 |
Kitamaat 2, BC | ISC |
00025864
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - BC04851314 |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | ISC |
00025936
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - BC04843213 |
Masset 1, BC | ISC |
00025940
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04868316 |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC | ISC |
00025972
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - BC04871716 |
Kitamaat 2, BC | ISC |
00026096
Sandspit Airport Former Fire Training Area (PFAS) |
North Coast E, BC | MOT |
00026131
Prince Rupert Airport Metlakatla FN |
North Coast A, BC | MOT |
00026505
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04881517 |
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC | ISC |
00026554
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886718 |
S1, BC | ISC |
00026555
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886818 |
North Coast A, BC | ISC |
00026556
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886918 |
North Coast C, BC | ISC |
00026557
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887018 |
S1, BC | ISC |
00026558
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887118 |
S1, BC | ISC |
00026559
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887218 |
S1, BC | ISC |
00026560
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887318 |
Prince Rupert, BC | ISC |
00026562
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - BC04886218 |
North Coast A, BC | ISC |
00026568
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - BC04859015 |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC | ISC |
00026569
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW 1A - BC04859115 |
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC | ISC |
00026570
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07541 - SOWCHEA 3 - BC04859215 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00026571
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07543 - UZTA (NAHOUNLI CREEK) 4 - BC04859315 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00026572
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07544 - SIX MILE MEADOW 6 - BC04859415 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00026573
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 09901 - MISSION LANDS NO. 17 - BC04859515 |
Mission Lands 17, BC | ISC |
00026574
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04859615 |
S1, BC | ISC |
00026583
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 08462 - SISUL TL'O K'UT 14 - BC04886518 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
00028047
Yakoun River near Port Clements |
North Coast D, BC | DOE |
00028108
Premier Creek near Daajing Giids |
Queen Charlotte, BC | DOE |
05007001
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000070296 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
05007002
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000126498 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
05007003
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 / 7000126598 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
05007004
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 7000120698 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
05007006
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 7000021794 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
05007007
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000093397 |
Bella Bella 1, BC | ISC |
05008001
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000096997 |
Bella Coola 1, BC | ISC |
05008002
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 7000000893 |
Central Coast E, BC | ISC |
05008003
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000096797 |
Bella Coola 1, BC | ISC |
05023001
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND NO. 1 - 7000038194 |
Dolphin Island 1, BC | ISC |
05023002
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 7000037994 |
Dolphin Island 1, BC | ISC |
05023003
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 7000038094 |
Dolphin Island 1, BC | ISC |
05026001
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE NO. 9 - 7000072796 |
Dzitline Lee 9, BC | ISC |
05037001
534 - Hagwilget First Nation Government - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 7000048895 |
Hagwilget 1, BC | ISC |
05037002
534 - Hagwilget Village Council - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 7000108598 |
Hagwilget 1, BC | ISC |
05045003
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110398 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05045004
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110498 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05045005
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110598 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05045006
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110698 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05045007
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110798 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05045008
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110998 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05045009
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110898 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05046001
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000105898 |
Kispiox 1, BC | ISC |
05046003
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106298 |
Kispiox 1, BC | ISC |
05046004
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000123698 |
Kispiox 1, BC | ISC |
05046005
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106098 |
Kispiox 1, BC | ISC |
05046006
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106398 |
Kispiox 1, BC | ISC |
05046007
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106498 |
Kispiox 1, BC | ISC |
05046008
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106598 |
Kispiox 1, BC | ISC |
05046009
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106698 |
Kispiox 1, BC | ISC |
05046010
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106798 |
Kispiox 1, BC | ISC |
05046011
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000047595 |
Kispiox 1, BC | ISC |
05046012
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000105998 |
Kispiox 1, BC | ISC |
05046013
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106198 |
Kispiox 1, BC | ISC |
05047001
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040594 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
05047002
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040694 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
05047003
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093697 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
05047004
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093797 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
05047005
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093997 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
05047006
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040494 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
05047007
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040794 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
05047008
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093897 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
05047009
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902032405 |
Kitasoo 1, BC | ISC |
05048001
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 7000036494 |
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC | ISC |
05048002
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 7000105398 |
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC | ISC |
05053001
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017194 |
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC | ISC |
05053002
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017294 |
North Coast A, BC | ISC |
05053003
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000089697 |
North Coast A, BC | ISC |
05053005
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000111198 |
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC | ISC |
05053007
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000111498 |
North Coast A, BC | ISC |
05053008
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000111598 |
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC | ISC |
05053009
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000017494 |
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC | ISC |
05053010
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000017394 |
North Coast A, BC | ISC |
05069001
608 - Takla Lake First Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000022294 |
North Tacla Lake, BC | ISC |
05069003
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000030394 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
05069004
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000127698 |
North Tacla Lake, BC | ISC |
05073001
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000130000 |
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC | ISC |
05073002
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000109898 |
Palling 1, BC | ISC |
05083001
673 - Metlakatla - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 / 7000055495 |
S1, BC | ISC |
05083002
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN NO. 2 - 7000055395 |
S1, BC | ISC |
05083003
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN NO. 2 - 7000055595 |
S1, BC | ISC |
05083004
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 7000116198 |
S1, BC | ISC |
05086007
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000034794 |
Seaspunkut 4, BC | ISC |
05099001
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113398 |
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC | ISC |
05099002
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113498 |
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC | ISC |
05099003
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113598 |
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC | ISC |
05099007
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) 1 - 0902032605 |
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC | ISC |
05099008
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) 1 - 7000113698 |
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC | ISC |
05103001
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000059395 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103002
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000059595 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103003
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000113798 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103004
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000113898 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103005
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000114698 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103007
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000113998 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103008
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000114098 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103009
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000114298 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103010
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000114398 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05103011
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 0902016205 |
Tache 1, BC | ISC |
05113001
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE NO. 27 - 7000005794 |
Woyenne 27, BC | ISC |
05113002
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000064195 |
Woyenne 27, BC | ISC |
05113004
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE NO. 27 - 7000104798 |
Woyenne 27, BC | ISC |
05113005
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000104898 |
Woyenne 27, BC | ISC |
05113006
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000104998 |
Woyenne 27, BC | ISC |
05113007
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000105098 |
Woyenne 27, BC | ISC |
05114001
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 7000070196 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
05114002
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 7000060195 |
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC | ISC |
05114004
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE NO. 3 - 7000060095 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
05114005
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE NO. 3 - 7000129999 |
Ye Koo Che 3, BC | ISC |
05209002
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER 1 - 8000001598 |
Stikine Region, BC | ISC |
05210001
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER 3 - 8000000298 |
Liard River 3, BC | ISC |
05210002
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER NO. 3 - 8000005799 |
Liard River 3, BC | ISC |
05210004
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER 3 - 0801946205 |
Lower Post, BC | ISC |
05336001
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 7000022094 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05336002
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000021994 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05336003
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 7000029594 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05336005
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000021894 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05336007
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 7000097397 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05336008
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 7000097497 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05336010
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0902036505 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05337002
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000023294 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05337005
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07614 - ZAULZAP NO. 29 - 7000108298 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05337006
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000108398 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05337007
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW 7 - 7000108498 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05362001
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000067896 |
Gitwangak 1, BC | ISC |
05362002
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 0901232403 |
Gitwangak 1, BC | ISC |
05362003
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 0901232503 |
Gitwangak 1, BC | ISC |
05362004
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 7000107898 |
Gitwangak 1, BC | ISC |
05362005
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 7000071296 |
Gitwangak 1, BC | ISC |
05362006
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000071396 |
Gitwangak 1, BC | ISC |
05362010
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000071496 |
Gitwangak 1, BC | ISC |
05362012
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000107398 |
Gitwangak 1, BC | ISC |
05362013
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 / 7000107498 |
Gitwangak 1, BC | ISC |
05362014
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000107598 |
Gitwangak 1, BC | ISC |
05362015
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 / 7000108098 |
Gitwangak 1, BC | ISC |
05364001
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 7000046494 |
Iskut 6, BC | ISC |
05364002
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 7000046394 |
Iskut 6, BC | ISC |
05364005
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 7000107098 |
Iskut 6, BC | ISC |
05375001
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000112898 |
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC | ISC |
05375002
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000063595 |
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC | ISC |
05375003
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000062795 |
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC | ISC |
05378001
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07580 - AIYANSH (KITLADAMAS) NO. 1 - 7000101398 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
05382001
729 - Skin Tyee - 08375 - TATLA'T EAST 2 - 7000113098 |
Tatla't East 2, BC | ISC |
05382008
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103298 |
Babine 17, BC | ISC |
05382009
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100798 |
Gitsegukla 1, BC | ISC |
09401354
Alaska Highway - NWSC Maint. Muncho Lake Area engineer (Mile post 456), Suspect Alaska Highway - M |
Stikine Region, BC | SVC |
09401391
Alaska Highway - Gravel Pit AI-02 |
Stikine Region, BC | SVC |
19118001
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000023094 |
Nisga'a, BC | ISC |
19118002
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) NO. 4 - 7000115298 |
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC | ISC |
19118009
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000030494 |
North Tacla Lake, BC | ISC |
19118080
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - BC04844613 |
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC | ISC |
19118087
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - BC04844113 |
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC | ISC |
19118088
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - BC04844813 |
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC | ISC |
19118090
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - BC04845213 |
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC | ISC |
19183001
Waterlot |
Central Coast A, BC | MOT |
19266001
Waterlot |
Prince Rupert, BC | MOT |
19266002
Prince Rupert (Seal Cove)Uplands |
Prince Rupert, BC | MOT |
19341001
MA-1 Masset Rifle Range |
Masset, BC | DND |
19387001
Waterlot |
North Coast E, BC | MOT |
19392001
Former Fire Training Area |
North Coast E, BC | MOT |
19392002
Tanks |
North Coast E, BC | MOT |
19394001
Sandspit Transmitter - Building 1 |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
19397001
Low Island - Minor Shore Light |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
19401001
Langara Island |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
19482001
Bonilla Island - Sector Light |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
19536001
Klemtu |
Kitasoo 1, BC | SHC |
19693003
Pinkut Creek Project - Former AST area adjacent to |
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC | DFO |
19743001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon |
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC | MOT |
19745001
Fort Babine |
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC | SHC |
19878001
Pleasant Camp Border Crossing, YT |
Stikine Region, BC | BSF |
19881001
Unused Lot |
Stikine Region, BC | SVC |
32762001
Naden Harbour Marine VHF |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
34099001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon |
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC | MOT |
36286001
Rupert Inlet - Van Inlet |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
36528001
Hunter Point |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
36868019
Klemtu RCMP |
Kitasoo 1, BC | RCM |
56030001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon |
Stikine Region, BC | MOT |
56491004
030 Copper Island |
North Coast E, BC | CAP |
56491005
Beban Camp |
North Coast E, BC | CAP |
56491006
032 Lucky Seven |
North Coast E, BC | CAP |
56491007
Finger Point |
North Coast E, BC | CAP |
56491008
073 George Island |
North Coast E, BC | CAP |
56491009
016 Apex Mountain |
North Coast E, BC | CAP |
56491010
029 Skincuttle Island |
North Coast E, BC | CAP |
56505001
Creek at Bennett Lake |
Stikine Region, BC | CAP |
58576001
Snootli Hatchery - Hydrocarbons in soil. |
Central Coast D, BC | DFO |
67411001
Fraser Border Crossing |
Stikine Region, BC | BSF |
67678001
Boat Bluff |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
67679001
Dryad Point |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
67681001
Green Island |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
67682001
Ivory Island |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
67683001
McInnes Island |
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC | DFO |
68173001
Kitkatla RCMP |
Dolphin Island 1, BC | RCM |
72017001
Pointer Island - Southern Portion of Site |
Central Coast A, BC | DFO |
84239001
Garcin Rocks |
North Coast E, BC | DFO |
84306001
Holland Rock - Heavy metals within building foundation walls |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
84357001
Lawn Point |
North Coast D, BC | DFO |
84359001
Lawyer Islands - New Engine/Room Generator Compound |
North Coast C, BC | DFO |
84377001
Lucy Islands - Hydrocarbon Contamination Near the |
North Coast A, BC | DFO |
N0028001
Former Fire Training Area |
North Coast A, BC | MOT |
N0028003
Powerhouse |
North Coast A, BC | MOT |
N0030001
Former Fire Training Area |
Smithers, BC | MOT |
N0030002
Former Dumpsite |
Smithers, BC | MOT |
N0030003
Site B - Former UST nest |
Smithers, BC | MOT |
N0030004
Site A - Maintenance Garage UST Tank Nest |
Smithers, BC | MOT |
N0030005
Site C - Old Maintenance Garage UST nest |
Smithers, BC | MOT |
N0074001
Waterlot |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | MOT |
N0074002
Uplands |
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC | MOT |
N0077001
Waterlot |
North Tacla Lake, BC | MOT |
N0127001
Air Navigation Facility: Receiver |
North Coast A, BC | MOT |
N0128001
Air Navigation Facility: Transmitter |
North Coast A, BC | MOT |
N0223001
Waterlot |
North Coast A, BC | MOT |
N0231001
Waterlot |
Masset, BC | MOT |
N0232001
Waterlot |
North Coast E, BC | MOT |
N7047001
Prince Rupert Tank Farm |
North Coast C, BC | DND |
- Version:
- 40