Search Results

Search Results Summary
Criteria:
  • Located in a Federal Electoral District
  • Province/Territory: Manitoba
Select Additional Criteria...
Sort Key:Federal Site Identifier (ascending)
Sites Found:1,425
Alternate Views
Choose an alternate view: Map XML CSV Financials Report
Results View Options

Results by Name and Location

Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact

FCSI Identifier
Site Name
Municipality & Province,
or Country
Reporting Organization
(Legend)
00000433
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - 4000016095
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000440
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 4000031798
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00000449
MB04831812
Ilford, MB ISC
00000450
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 4000040300
Cross Lake 19E, MB ISC
00000451
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER NO. 63A - 4000042801
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
00000452
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 4000045102
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000454
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501154202
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
00000527
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 0502180705
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00000532
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE 171 - 0502224705
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00000584
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0502296805
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
00000588
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 4000020696
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00000589
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 4000002493
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000590
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 4000003894
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000592
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 4000025297
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000598
- 0502316805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000844
Split Lake
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00000901
Nelson House
Nelson House 170, MB SHC
00000902
York Landing
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB SHC
00000950
North Dumpsite
Winnipeg, MB DND
00001001
Skeet Range
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
00001002
N118 Compound
Cornwallis, MB DND
00001003
Q Line POL Compound
Cornwallis, MB DND
00001004
A20 Compound
Cornwallis, MB DND
00001052
Brochet RCMP Patrol Cabin Site
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB RCM
00001054
Pukatawagan RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB RCM
00001055 Split Lake (Part) 171, MB RCM
00001056
Island Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB RCM
00001073
Lynn Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Lynn Lake, MB RCM
00001074
Wabowden RCMP
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB RCM
00001075
Gillam RCMP Detachment Site
Gillam, MB RCM
00001076
Cranberry Portage RCMP Detachment Site
Kelsey, MB RCM
00001077
Cross Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB RCM
00001354
Brandon Research Station
Cornwallis, MB AGR
00001355
Glenlea Field Station
Ritchot, MB AGR
00001357
Bield Community Pasture
Hillsburg-Roblin-Shell River, MB AGR
00001358
Woodlands Community Pasture
Woodlands, MB AGR
00001359
Lenswood Community Pasture
Mountain (North), MB AGR
00001360
Langford Community Pasture
North Cypress-Langford, MB AGR
00001361
Westbourne Community Pasture
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001362
Langford Community Pasture
North Cypress-Langford, MB AGR
00001364
Wallace Community Pasture
Wallace-Woodworth, MB AGR
00001388
Birch River Community Pasture
Mountain (North), MB AGR
00001401
Pasquia Community Pasture
Kelsey, MB AGR
00001407
Turtle Mountain Community Pasture
Boissevain-Morton, MB AGR
00001424
Existing ASTs
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001425
Former Heating Oil Fill Pipe
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001426
Surface stain at Tractor Shed
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001427
Storage Area South of Tractor Shed
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001428
Storage Sheds
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001429
Burn Barrel
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001430
Former ASTs and Oil Shed
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001431
Waste Disposal Area - HQ#1
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001432
Waste Disposal Area - HQ #2
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001433
Burn Area - South Corral Shelter
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001434
Waste Disposal Area - Southeast Corral Shelter
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001435
Adjacent Property - Southeast Corral Shelter
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001436
Former AST
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001437
Former Burn Barrel - HQ
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001438
Tractor Shed / Waste Oil Storage (existing and former)
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001439
Garage
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001440
Waste Disposal Areas
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001441
Corral Shelter Burn Barrels (existing and former)
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001442
Existing ASTs
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001443
Former ASTs
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001444
Tractor Shed Discharge
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001445
Tractor Shed and Workshop
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001446
Former heating oil fill pipes at residence
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001447
Mineral Shed
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001448
Burn Barrel
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001449
Waste Disposal Pit
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001450
Pansey CP - Site
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001510
Portage la Prairie Community Pasture
Portage la Prairie, MB AGR
00001512
Lenswood Community Pasture
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB AGR
00001514
Winnipeg Warehouse
Winnipeg, MB AGR
00001515
McCreary Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001516
McCreary Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001517
McCreary Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001518
Langford Community Pasture
North Cypress-Langford, MB AGR
00001519
Alonsa Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001520
Alonsa Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001521
Narcisse Community Pasture
Armstrong, MB AGR
00001544
Bield Community Pasture
Hillsburg-Roblin-Shell River, MB AGR
00001551
Ellice Archie Community Pasture
Ellice-Archie, MB AGR
00001552
Ellice Archie Community Pasture
Ellice-Archie, MB AGR
00001553
Ellice Archie Community Pasture
Ellice-Archie, MB AGR
00001554
Ellice Archie Community Pasture
Ellice-Archie, MB AGR
00001555
Ellice Archie Community Pasture
Ellice-Archie, MB AGR
00001556
Ellice Archie Community Pasture
Ellice-Archie, MB AGR
00001557
Ethelbert Community Pasture
Ethelbert, MB AGR
00001558
Ethelbert Community Pasture
Ethelbert, MB AGR
00001559
Ethelbert Community Pasture
Ethelbert, MB AGR
00001573
Libau Community Pasture
St. Clements, MB AGR
00001574
Libau Community Pasture
St. Clements, MB AGR
00001575
Libau Community Pasture
St. Clements, MB AGR
00001595
Turtle Mountain Community Pasture
Boissevain-Morton, MB AGR
00001596
Turtle Mountain Community Pasture
Boissevain-Morton, MB AGR
00001597
Wallace Community Pasture
Wallace-Woodworth, MB AGR
00001607
Woodlands Community Pasture
Woodlands, MB AGR
00001608
Woodlands Community Pasture
Woodlands, MB AGR
00001609
Woodlands Community Pasture
Woodlands, MB AGR
00001693
Dauphin Warehouse
Dauphin, MB AGR
00001850
Alonsa Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001862
Existing ASTs
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001863
Existing burn barrel at Headquarters
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001864
Dauphin-Ethelbert Community Pasture
Dauphin, MB AGR
00001865
Dauphin-Ethelbert Community Pasture
Dauphin, MB AGR
00001866
Mulvihill Community Pasture
Grahamdale, MB AGR
00001867
Mulvihill Community Pasture
Grahamdale, MB AGR
00001868
Narcisse Community Pasture
Armstrong, MB AGR
00001869
Narcisse Community Pasture
Armstrong, MB AGR
00001870
Narcisse Community Pasture
Armstrong, MB AGR
00001897
Alonsa Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001898
Alonsa Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00002469
Grass River above Standing Stone
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DOE
00002471
North Moose Lake
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DOE
00002519
Rockwood
Rockwood, MB DOE
00002827
Rockwood National Wildlife Area
Rockwood, MB DOE
00004179
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 06442 - SWAN LAKE NO. 65C - 0502438705
Swan Lake 65C, MB ISC
00004225
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502443305
Mystery Lake, MB ISC
00004228
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER 2 - 0502443605
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
00004229
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0502443705
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00004230
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0502443805
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00004239
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502444705
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00004294
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502450205
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004296
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502450405
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004297
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502450505
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00004298
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502450605
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00004299
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0502450705
Leaf Rapids, MB ISC
00004304
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502451205
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00004315
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE 19E - 0502452305
Cross Lake 19E, MB ISC
00004320
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502452805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004321
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19 - 0502452905
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00004322
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502453005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004325
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - 0502453305
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004329
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502453705
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004332
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004333
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - 0502454105
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004334
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454205
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004335
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004336
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454405
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004337
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454505
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004341
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0502454905
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004342
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 0502455005
Pukatawagan 198, MB ISC
00004345
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS NO. 49 - 0502455305
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00004349
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0502455705
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00004354
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0502456205
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00004355
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502456305
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00004361
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502456905
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004364
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457205
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004367
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457505
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004371
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457905
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004372
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502458005
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004373
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06445 - MOOSE LAKE 31D - 0502458105
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004380
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 0502458805
Pukatawagan 198, MB ISC
00004381
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0502458905
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004383
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459105
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004390
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459805
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004391
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459905
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004392
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN NO. 2 - 0502460005
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004397
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06416 - MOOSE LAKE NO. 31G - 0502460505
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004400
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06416 - MOOSE LAKE NO. 31G - 0502460805
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004404
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - 0502461205
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00004406
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0502461405
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00004408
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - 0502461605
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00004410
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0502461805
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00004411
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - 0502461905
York Landing, MB ISC
00004413
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - 0502462105
York Landing, MB ISC
00004416
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502462405
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB ISC
00004418
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502462605
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB ISC
00004421
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 / 0502462905
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004424
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - 0502463205
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00004427
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 06442 - SWAN LAKE NO. 65C - 0502463505
Swan Lake 65C, MB ISC
00004428
305 - Fox Lake - 06744 - FOX LAKE NO. 2 - 0502463605
Gillam, MB ISC
00004432
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN NO. 48 - 0502464005
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00004435
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD NO. 50 - 0502464305
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00004438
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK 57 - 0502464605
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
00004442
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0502465005
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00005285
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502549305
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00005369
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER NO. 9 - 0502557705
Black River 9, MB ISC
00005372
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502558005
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005378
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0502558605
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00005380
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502558805
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005436
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 0502564405
God's River 86A, MB ISC
00005465
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502567305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005473
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502568105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005475
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 0502568305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005487
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502569505
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005488
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502569605
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005505
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502571305
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005509
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502571705
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005510
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502571805
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005512
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572005
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005514
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572205
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005515
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572305
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005516
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572405
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005517
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572505
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005518
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502572605
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005519
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572705
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005520
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572805
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005521
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0502572905
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00005522
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502573005
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00005528
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502573605
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005541
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0502574905
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00005542
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502575005
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005558
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502576605
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005562
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502577005
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005564
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502577205
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005569
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502577705
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005570
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 / 0502577805
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005575
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502578305
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005593
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580105
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005596
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580405
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005597
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580505
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005599
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 / 0502580705
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005601
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580905
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005602
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0502581005
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00005606
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0502581405
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005612
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0502582005
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005617
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0502582505
Brochet 197, MB ISC
00005622
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502583005
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00005659
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502586705
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005660
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502586805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005662
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502587005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005663
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502587105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005667
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER 63A / 0502587505
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
00005668
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A / 0502587605
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00005669
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - 0502587705
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00005671
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502587905
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005672
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0502588005
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005673
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502588105
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005682
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005683
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005686
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502589405
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005687
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502589505
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005688
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 0502589605
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005690
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005691
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589905
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005692
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502590005
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005696
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - 0502590405
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00005697
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502590505
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005701
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 0502590905
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00005702
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - 0502591005
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00005706
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 0502591405
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00005707
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK 57 - 0502591505
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
00005711
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 0502591905
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00005717
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 0502592505
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00005718
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502592605
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005722
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - 0502593005
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005730
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT 36 - 0502593805
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00005732
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT 36 - 0502594005
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00005734
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502594205
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005736
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502594405
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005743
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595105
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005747
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595505
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005751
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595905
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005759
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502596705
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005760
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 0502596805
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
00005763
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - 0502597105
Black River 9, MB ISC
00005783
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION - 0502599105
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
00005785
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - 0502599305
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005789
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 / 0502599705
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005790
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN NO. 12 - 0502599805
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005791
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0502599905
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00005792
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0502600005
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00005794
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0502600205
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00005795
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0502600305
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00005797
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - 0502600505
Yellowhead, MB ISC
00005799
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502600705
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005803
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502601105
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005804
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502601205
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005805
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502601305
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005815
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502602305
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005821
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502602905
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005822
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502603005
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005823
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502603105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005824
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0502603205
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00005833
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN NO. 12 - 0502604105
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005842
289 - Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation - 06408 - OAK LAKE NO. 59A - 0502605005
Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation (Oak Lake 59), MB ISC
00005845
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06359 - CHEMAWAWIN 3 - 0502605305
Chemawawin 3, MB ISC
00005875
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0502608305
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00006144
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502635205
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB ISC
00006145
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0502635305
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006155
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502636305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00006234
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 - 3000092796
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, MB ISC
00006235
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000011194
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00006241
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06424 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21B - 4000004294
Kelsey, MB ISC
00006333
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0501610104
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00006388
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000014595
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00006429
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06424 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21B / 0501176303
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21B, MB ISC
00006441
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0501610204
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00006601
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 4000038700
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00006796
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT 36 - 4000013395
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00006803
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - 4000040000
Dauphin River 48A, MB ISC
00006814
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 4000002393
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00006830
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06430 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21I - 4000043301
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I, MB ISC
00006892
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 0501736204
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00006928
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503354907
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006936
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0503396908
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00006939
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503402808
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006940
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503403208
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006941
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503404808
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006977
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0503502808
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007018
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503592808
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007020
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503594808
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007021
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 / 0503596908
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007022
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597008
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007023
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 / 0503597108
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007024
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597208
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007025
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597308
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007026
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503598808
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007027
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD NO. 4 - 0503598908
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00007029
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD NO. 4 - 0503599108
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00007030
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD NO. 4 - 0503599208
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00007031
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0503599308
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007032
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0503600808
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00007033
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0503600908
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00007034
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503601008
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007035
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503602808
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007036
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503602908
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007037
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0503603008
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00007038
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0503604808
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00007039
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503604908
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007040
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605008
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007041
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605108
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007042
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605208
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007043
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605408
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007044
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503606808
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007045
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0503606908
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007046
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607108
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007047
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607208
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007048
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607308
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007049
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT NO. 36 - 0503607408
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00007050
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE NO. 7 - 0503607508
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007052
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE NO. 7 - 0503607908
Lorne, MB ISC
00007053
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608008
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00007054
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608208
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00007055
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608408
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007056
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608508
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007057
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608608
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00007058
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0503608708
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007059
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608908
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007060
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0503609008
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007062
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0503610908
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00007063
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0503611008
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00007064
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0503611108
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007065
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 09358 - WUSKWI SIPIHK FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO 2 - 0503611208
Division No. 20, Unorganized, North Part, MB ISC
00007066
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI NO. 1 - 0503612808
Dakota Tipi 1, MB ISC
00007067
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK NO. 57 - 0503612908
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
00007068
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007069
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007070
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007071
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007072
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613408
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007073
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503614808
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007074
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503614908
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007075
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007076
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007077
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007078
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007079
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615408
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007080
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615508
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007081
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615608
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007082
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615708
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007083
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615808
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007084
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615908
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007085
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007086
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007087
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007088
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007089
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616408
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007090
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616508
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007091
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616608
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007092
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616708
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007093
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616808
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007094
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616908
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007095
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007096
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007097
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007098
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007099
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503617408
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007100
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503618808
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00007101
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503618908
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007102
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0503619008
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00007103
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503619108
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007104
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - 0503619208
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007105
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619308
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007106
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619408
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007107
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619508
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007108
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0503619608
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00007109
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0503619708
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00007110
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0503619808
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00007111
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503619908
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007112
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503620008
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007113
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503620108
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007114
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0503620208
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00007115
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN NO. 6 - 0503620308
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00007116
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 0503620408
Swan Valley West, MB ISC
00007117
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 0503620508
Swan Valley West, MB ISC
00007118
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620608
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007119
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620708
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007120
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620808
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007121
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 / 0503620908
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007122
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK NO. 46 - 0503621008
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007123
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621108
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007124
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621208
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007125
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621308
West Interlake, MB ISC
00007126
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621408
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007127
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503621508
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007128
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503622808
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007130
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503623008
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007131
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503623108
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007132
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0503623208
Kelsey, MB ISC
00007133
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623308
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007134
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623408
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007135
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623508
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007136
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - 0503623708
Grahamdale, MB ISC
00007137
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - 0503623808
Grahamdale, MB ISC
00007138
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - 0503623908
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00007139
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 0503624008
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00007140
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A / 0503624108
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007141
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503624808
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007142
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503624908
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007143
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503625108
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007144
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503625208
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007145
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0503625308
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00007146
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 0503625408
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
00007147
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 0503625508
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
00007148
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 0503625608
Rolling River 67B, MB ISC
00007149
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0503625708
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007150
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0503625808
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007151
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0503625908
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007152
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0503626108
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007153
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0503626208
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007154
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0503626308
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007155
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - 0503626408
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00007156
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - 0503626508
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007157
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626608
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007158
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626708
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007159
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626808
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007160
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626908
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007161
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503627008
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007162
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627108
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00007163
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627208
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00007164
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627308
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00007165
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0503627408
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007166
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0503628808
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007167
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0503628908
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007168
323 - War Lake First Nation - 09095 - MOOSEOCOOT - 0503629008
Ilford, MB ISC
00007169
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW 52 / 0503629108
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007170
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503630808
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007171
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503630908
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007172
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631008
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007173
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631108
Lakeshore, MB ISC
00007174
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631208
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007175
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631308
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007176
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631408
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007593
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0504211009
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007594
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0504221609
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007595
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0504223609
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007596
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0504223709
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
00007597
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0504223809
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007610
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0504253709
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007651
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0504323609
Brochet 197, MB ISC
00007675
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - 0504387609
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007749
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - 0503699608
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00007750
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI NO. 1 - 4000031698
Dakota Tipi 1, MB ISC
00007751
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 - 4000031498
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007752
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD NO. 50 - 4000019296
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00007753
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 0504207609
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00007754
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER 10 - 4000004994
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00007755
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE NO. 7 - 4000004794
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007800
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0504677610
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00007801
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0504683610
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00007802
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0504685610
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00007803
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 / 0504687610
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007856
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 4000024297
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007866
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04789710
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007897
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04792210
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007898
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 4000013995
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007901
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04793110
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007902
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - MB04793210
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007903
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - MB04793310
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007906
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER 67 - MB04793610
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
00007908
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 4000004594
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007909
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - MB04794110
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007911
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - MB04793910
Mountain (South), MB ISC
00007912
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04794310
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007913
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04794410
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007914
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04794510
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007915
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04794610
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007916
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - MB04794710
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007917
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - MB04792710
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007918
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - MB04794810
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007919
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04795910
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00007920
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04796010
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00007921
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04796110
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00007922
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04796210
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00007923
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04796310
Black River 9, MB ISC
00007924
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION - MB04796410
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
00007925
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04796510
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007926
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 - MB04796610
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007927
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK 57 - MB04797310
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
00007928
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04796710
York Landing, MB ISC
00007929
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - MB04796810
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007930
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04796910
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007931
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04797010
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007932
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - MB04797110
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007933
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - MB04797210
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007935
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04797510
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007937
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04797710
Brochet 197, MB ISC
00007938
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04797810
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00007939
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04797910
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00007941
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06388 - CROSS LAKE 19A - MB04798110
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00007942
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06422 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21 - MB04791910
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007943
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798210
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007944
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798310
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007945
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798410
Kelsey, MB ISC
00007946
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798510
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007947
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06415 - MOOSE LAKE 31A - MB04798711
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007948
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06415 - MOOSE LAKE 31A - MB04798811
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007949
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06415 - MOOSE LAKE 31A - MB04798911
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007967
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06451 - NELSON HOUSE 170A - MB04801511
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007968
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04803111
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007969
294 - Gamblers - 06401 - GAMBLER 63 - MB04800811
Russell-Binscarth, MB ISC
00007970
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - MB04799411
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007971
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04799011
Mystery Lake, MB ISC
00007972
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - MB04803311
Rosedale, MB ISC
00007973
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - MB04799511
Yellowhead, MB ISC
00007974
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - MB04799611
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007975
305 - Fox Lake - 06471 - FOX LAKE 1 - MB04803911
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007976
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04804111
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00007977
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - MB04799711
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00007978
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 06454 - SOUTH INDIAN LAKE SETTLEMENT - MB04804211
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007979
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - MB04799811
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00007980
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 06454 - SOUTH INDIAN LAKE SETTLEMENT - MB04804311
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007981
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS 6A - MB04802111
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00007982
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - MB04802311
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00007984
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - MB04801711
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007985
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04800111
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007986
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04800211
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00007987
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER 65A - MB04804411
Kelsey, MB ISC
00007988
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04800311
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00007989
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04804611
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007991
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI 1 - MB04801911
Dakota Tipi 1, MB ISC
00007993
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI 1 - MB04802011
Portage la Prairie, MB ISC
00007995
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04801211
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00007999
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 09604 - BUFFALO POINT FIRST NATION 1 - MB04801011
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00008000
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 09604 - BUFFALO POINT FIRST NATION 1 - MB04801111
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00008001
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER 2 - MB04800411
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
00008002
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - MB04805511
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
00008003
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - MB04805711
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
00008004
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - MB04805411
Glenella-Lansdowne, MB ISC
00008005
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - MB04805811
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
00008006
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER 2 - MB04800511
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
00008007
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - MB04805911
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
00008008
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER 2 - MB04800711
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
00008009
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04806011
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00008010
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04806111
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00008012
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04806311
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008013
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04806411
Dauphin River 48A, MB ISC
00008014
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04806511
Dauphin River 48A, MB ISC
00008015
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - MB04806611
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00008016
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - MB04806711
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00008017
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 - MB04806811
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00008018
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 - MB04806911
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00008019
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807011
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00008020
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807111
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00008021
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807211
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00008022
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807311
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00008023
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION - MB04807411
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
00008024
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW 52 - MB04807511
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00008025
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW 52 - MB04807611
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00008026
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000025597
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008027
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04807711
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008028
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04807811
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008029
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04807911
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008030
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04808111
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008032
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04808211
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008033
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04808411
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008034
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - MB04808311
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00008035
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - MB04808611
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00008036
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - TOOTINAOWAZIIBEENG 292A - MB04808711
Swan Valley West, MB ISC
00008037
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04808511
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00008038
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - TOOTINAOWAZIIBEENG 292A - MB04808811
Hillsburg-Roblin-Shell River, MB ISC
00008039
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - MB04809011
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00008040
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - MB04809111
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00008041
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04808911
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00008042
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 4000029797
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008043
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04809211
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00008044
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04809311
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00008045
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 4000027197
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00008046
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04809411
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008047
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE 171 - MB04793010
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00008048
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - MB04809511
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008049
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - MB04809611
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00008050
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - MB04809711
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00008051
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER 10 - MB04809811
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00008052
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04809911
Black River 9, MB ISC
00008053
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 - MB04810011
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00008054
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 - MB04810111
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008055
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - MB04810211
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00008056
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - MB04810311
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00008057
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - MB04810411
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00008058
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04810511
Black River 9, MB ISC
00008059
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04810611
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008060
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04810711
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008061
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 4000030798
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00008062
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04810811
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008063
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04810911
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00008064
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04811011
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00008065
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04811211
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00008066
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04811111
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008069
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04804711
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008070
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - MB04794210
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00008071
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - 4000024997
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00008072
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - MB04811311
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00008073
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 4000016595
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00008074
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04811411
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00008075
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04811511
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00008076
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04811611
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008077
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER 65A - MB04804511
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008078
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04803811
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008079
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04803711
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008080
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04803611
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008081
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 06442 - SWAN LAKE 65C - MB04804011
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008082
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04803411
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008083
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04803511
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008084
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04811711
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008085
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04811911
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008086
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04811811
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008087
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04789810
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008173
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 4000026397
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008174
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04817711
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008175
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04817811
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008176
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04817911
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008177
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818011
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00008178
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818111
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008179
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818311
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008180
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04818911
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008187
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04823911
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008188
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04824011
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008189
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04824111
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008190
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04824211
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008191
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04824311
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008192
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04824411
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008193
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04824511
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008195
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04824711
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008196
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04824811
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008207
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - MB04792110
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00008223
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04828111
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008224
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04828211
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008225
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04828311
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008226
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04828411
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008227
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04828511
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008228
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04828611
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008306
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04837012
Lorne, MB ISC
00008356
Camp Hughes
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
00008366
Former WTEL/WCE Band Bldg (B46/47) & Pistal Range
Winnipeg, MB DND
00008395
Area 9 Former Small Arms Ranges
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
00008396
Area A Former Small Arms Range
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
00008421
Former Shilo Landfarm
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
00008449
CFB Shilo: Demolition Range
Glenboro-South Cypress, MB DND
00008450
RTA Burial Pit
Glenboro-South Cypress, MB DND
00008527
Ammunition Compound Burial Pit
Cornwallis, MB DND
00008577
Grenade Range (Area A)
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
00008578
Wood Tower Gun Site (Area 2)
Glenboro-South Cypress, MB DND
00008579
Howsam Impact Site (Area B)
Glenboro-South Cypress, MB DND
00008683
Former Grenade Range
Glenboro-South Cypress, MB DND
00008684
Former Demolition Range
Glenboro-South Cypress, MB DND
00008846
Cormorant Lake at Cormorant
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DOE
00008860
LAKE WINNIPEGOSIS AT WINNIPEGOSIS
Mossey River, MB DOE
00008861
WATERHEN RIVER NEAR WATERHEN
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DOE
00008938
GAINSBOROUGH CREEK NEAR LYLETON
Two Borders, MB DOE
00008953
PIPESTONE CREEK NEAR THE SASKATCHEWAN BOUNDARY
Wallace-Woodworth, MB DOE
00008964
Pembina River above Lorne Lake
Cartwright-Roblin, MB DOE
00008987
Deadhorse Creek near Rosenfeld
Rhineland, MB DOE
00009075
LAKE WINNIPEG AT VICTORIA BEACH
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DOE
00009082
Fisher River near Dallas
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DOE
00009090
Footprint River above Footprint Lake
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DOE
00009094
Taylor River near Thompson
Mystery Lake, MB DOE
00009100
Playgreen lake at entrance to East Nelson river
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DOE
00009113
Limestone River near Bird
Gillam, MB DOE
00011369
Pembina River near Killarney
Cartwright-Roblin, MB DOE
00011370
Boyne River near Stephenfield
Thompson, MB DOE
00011371
Seine River Diversion near Ste. Anne
La Broquerie, MB DOE
00011440
The Pas - UAS
The Pas, MB DOE
00011519
Omands creek near Metro route 90
Winnipeg, MB DOE
00012672
BERRY BAY (WEKUSKO LAKE) (Soil around Parking lot)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012677
AMARANTH
Alonsa, MB DFO
00012678
Arnes (No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012679
Balsam Bay (No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012680
BIG BLACK RIVER (Soil near treated wood storage, metal debris and fuels)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012685
Calders Dock (No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012687
Cormorant Lake - Waterlot
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012688
CRANBERRY PORTAGE (ATHAPAPUSKO) (Unassessed)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012689
CRANBERRY PORTAGE (CRANBERRY LAKE) (Unassessed)
Kelsey, MB DFO
00012690
Dauphin River - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012693
DENBEIGH POINT - No Contamination Identified
Chemawawin 3, MB DFO
00012696
DUCK BAY - Soil near wharf
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012697
EMERSON (No Contamination Identified)
Emerson-Franklin, MB DFO
00012700
GOOD HARBOUR (PACHETA BAY) - Soil around former ASTs
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012701
GRAND RAPIDS RESERVE (NO.33) (Soil Around the ASTs)
Grand Rapids 33, MB DFO
00012705
Hecla (No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00012706
HERB LAKE POST OFFICE (WEKUSKO LAKE)(Soil around structure)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012707
HNAUSA (Sewage Lagoon Area)
Bifrost-Riverton, MB DFO
00012713
KILLARNEY (No Contamination Identified)
Killarney - Turtle Mountain, MB DFO
00012719
LITTLE GRINDSTONE POINT (No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00012721
MATHESON ISLAND-LANDING(No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012722
MATLOCK (Unassessed)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012725
MOOSE LAKE (Area of fuelling)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012726
MORRIS (No Contamination Identified)
Morris, MB DFO
00012727
MOSSEY RIVER (Soil)
Mossey River, MB DFO
00012728
ODEI RIVER ( Unassessed)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012736
PINE DOCK (LITTLE BULLHEAD POST OFFICE)(Soil on eastern side)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012738
PLAYGREEN POINT (Soil around former AST)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012740
RABBIT POINT (PRINCESS HARBOUR) - Waterlot
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012741
RED RIVER-FLOODWAY - Unassessed
Winnipeg, MB DFO
00012743
Rossville SCH (Soil and Water Lot)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012744
SHOAL RIVER (PELICAN RAPIDS P.O.)(Unassessed)
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB DFO
00012746
ST. JEAN BAPTISTE (Waterlot)
Montcalm, MB DFO
00012748
THE PAS - FISHERMEN'S WHARF (No Contamination Identified)
Kelsey, MB DFO
00012749
THICKET PORTAGE (Building Debris)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012752
Travers Bay - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012755
VICTORIA BEACH (No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012757
WARREN LANDING (Wharf Fuelling Area)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012760
WHITEFISH POINT (Fuel Storage)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012802
WHISKEY JACK PORTAGE (KISKITTOGISU LAKE) (Aboveground Storage Tank)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012807
WHISKEY JACK PORTAGE (CROSS LAKE)(Unassessed)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012835
Abandoned barrels, with no known affiliation
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB CAP
00012836
Barrels at Active Research Camp or Cabin, known affiliation
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB CAP
00012837
Barrels at Inactive/Abandonned Cabin/Settlement, known affiliation
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB CAP
00012838
Barrels in active fuel caches, known affiliation
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB CAP
00012839
Empty barrels sites
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB CAP
00012843
Wastes other than barrels
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB CAP
00012863
Former Forestry Camp
Division No. 17, Unorganized, MB CAP
00012922
Seismographic Station, Fort Churchill
Churchill, MB RSN
00012924
Birds Hill Tree Nursery
Springfield, MB RSN
00013003
511-C01 Rockwood Institution - Compost Area
Rockwood, MB PEN
00013029
510-C01 Lagoon
Rockwood, MB PEN
00013030
510-C02 Active firing range
Rockwood, MB PEN
00013050
WINNIPEGOSIS (Waterlot Wharf)
Mossey River, MB DFO
00013127
Long Point (Battery disposal)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00013539 Lynn Lake, MB RCM
00013540 Mossey River, MB RCM
00013541 Mossey River, MB RCM
00013542 Lynn Lake, MB RCM
00013543 Gillam, MB RCM
00013544 Gillam, MB RCM
00013545
Amaranth RCMP Detachment Site
Alonsa, MB RCM
00013546 Alonsa, MB RCM
00013547 Mossey River, MB RCM
00013548 Coldwell, MB RCM
00013549 Coldwell, MB RCM
00013550 West Interlake, MB RCM
00013551 Cross Lake 19A, MB RCM
00013552 Gillam, MB RCM
00013553
Winnipegosis RCMP Detachment Site
Mossey River, MB RCM
00013555 Fisher, MB RCM
00013556 Kelsey, MB RCM
00013557 Cross Lake 19A, MB RCM
00013558 Mossey River, MB RCM
00013559 Powerview-Pine Falls, MB RCM
00013560 Mossey River, MB RCM
00013561 West Interlake, MB RCM
00013562 West Interlake, MB RCM
00013563 Kelsey, MB RCM
00013564 Kelsey, MB RCM
00013565
Powerview RCMP Detachment Site
Powerview-Pine Falls, MB RCM
00013566 Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB RCM
00013567 Coldwell, MB RCM
00013568 Lynn Lake, MB RCM
00013569 Mossey River, MB RCM
00013570 Mossey River, MB RCM
00013571 Lynn Lake, MB RCM
00013572
Russell RCMP Detachment Site
Russell-Binscarth, MB RCM
00013573
Hamiota RCMP Detachment Site
Hamiota, MB RCM
00013574
Lundar RCMP Detachment Site
Coldwell, MB RCM
00013575
Beausejour RCMP Detachment Site
Beausejour, MB RCM
00013576 Cross Lake 19A, MB RCM
00013577
Ashern RCMP Detachment Site
West Interlake, MB RCM
00013578 Powerview-Pine Falls, MB RCM
00013579
Fisher Branch RCMP Detachment Site
Fisher, MB RCM
00013580 West Interlake, MB RCM
00013581 Powerview-Pine Falls, MB RCM
00013582 Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB RCM
00013583 Lynn Lake, MB RCM
00015267
Aylmer Marina West - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015268
Balsam Bay Breakwater (No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015269
Barrel Rock - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015270
Berens Island - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015271
Berens River North Side Range Front - Soil around tower
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015272
Berens River North Side Range Rear - Soil around tower
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015273
Berens River South Side Range Front - Soil around tower
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015274
Berens River North Side Range Rear - Waterlot
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015275
Birch Point - Unassessed
Division No. 1, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015276
Black Bear Island - Soil Around MSL
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015277
Bloodvein River Entrance Range Front - Soil around tower
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015278
Bloodvein River Entrance Range - Soil Rear Range Light
Bloodvein 12, MB DFO
00015280
Bullhead - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015281
Calders Dock (Unassessed)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015282
Catfish Creek Range #1 Range Front - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015283
Catfish Creek Range #1 Rear - Three locations in the vicinity of the helicopter landing pad
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015284
Catfish Creek Range 2 - Front Range
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015285
Catfish Creek Range #2 Rear - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015286
Catfish Creek Range #3 Range Front
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015287
Catfish Creek Range #3 Rear - Soil around structure
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015288
Churchill - Churchill Pollution Control Depot
Churchill, MB DFO
00015289
Churchill Harbour (Unassessed)
Churchill, MB DFO
00015290
Churchill Range Front (No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015291
Clements Point - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015292
Gimli SAR (No Contamination Identified)
Gimli, MB DFO
00015293
Cormorant Island - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015294
Cox Reef - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015295
Dawson Bay Harbour Range Front - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015296
Dawson Bay Harbour Range Rear - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015297
Deer Island - Soil adjacent to minor shore light
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015298
Devil Island - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015299
Devils Island - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015300
Dog Point Steering Light - Soil around tower
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015301
Dog Point Range Rear - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015302
Elk Island - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015303
Fisher River (Unassessed)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015304
Fort Prince of Wales Range Rear (Soil around rear range light)
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015305
Fort Prince of Wales Range Front (No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015306
Fraserwood MCTS (No Contamination Identified)
Armstrong, MB DFO
00015307
George Island - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015308
George Island Range - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015309
Gimli (Unassessed)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015310
Gobbler Island - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015311
Good Harbour Range Front - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015312
Good Harbour Range Rear - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015313
Grindstone Point - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015314
Gull Harbour - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015315
Gull Harbour Wharf - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015316
Hecla Breakwater (Unassessed)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015317
Hecla Island Beacon - Soil around beacon light
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015318
Hecla Island Range - Rear range light
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015319
Hnausa (Unassessed)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015320
Icelandic River Range Front - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015321
Icelandic River Range Front -Area around range
Bifrost-Riverton, MB DFO
00015322
Ironwood Point - Shore Light
Alexander, MB DFO
00015323
Jackhead MCTS - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015324
Little Sandy Island - Soil on site
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015325
Little Tamarack Island - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015326
Loon Straits Entrance Channel Range - Near the rear range light
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015327
Maggie Island - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015328
Maggie Island Range Rear - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015329
Matheson Island ( Unassessed)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015330
Matheson Island Landing (No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015331
McBeth Point - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015332
McBeth Point (Range Front)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015333
McBeth Point (Range Rear)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015334
Mission Point - Unassessed
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015335
Mukutawa River N (Outside) Range Front - Soil around tower
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015336
Mukutawa River N (Outside) Range Rear - Soil around tower
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015337
Mukutawa River South (Inside) Range Front - Soil around tower
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015338
Mukutawa River South (Inside) Range Rear - Soil around tower
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015339
Pelican Island - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015340
Pine Dock (No Contamination Found)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015341
Poplar Point Reef - Unassessed
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015342
Purvis Island Range - Soils around tower
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015343
Rabbit Point - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015344
Red River Forks - Unassessed
St. Clements, MB DFO
00015345
Red River Mouth - Unassessed
St. Clements, MB DFO
00015346
Red River Mouth Training Walls - No contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015347
Red River Mouth Range - Soil around tower
St. Clements, MB DFO
00015348
Red Rock Island - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015349
Robinson Bay - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015350
Rockwood - Unassessed
West St. Paul, MB DFO
00015351
Selkirk CCG Base (Oil Shed Area)
Selkirk, MB DFO
00015352
Selkirk Wharf - (Fill)
Selkirk, MB DFO
00015353
Silver Harbour (Unassessed)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015354
Spider Islands - Unassessed
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015355
St. Andrews Range Front (Soil around tower)
St. Andrews, MB DFO
00015356
St. Andrews Range Rear (Soil around tower)
St. Andrews, MB DFO
00015357
Victoria Beach (Unassessed)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015358
Wade Point Reef - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015359
Warren Landing Lower Range (No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015360
Warrens Landing Upper Range (No Contamination)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015361
West Doghead Point - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015362
Willow (Wicked) Point Range Front
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015363
Willow (Wicked) Point Range Rear - Around tower
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015364
Willow Point - Shore Light
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015365
Winnipeg Beach Inner Range Front (No Contamination Identified)
Winnipeg Beach, MB DFO
00015366
Winnipeg Beach Inner Range Rear (Around the inner rear range)
Winnipeg Beach, MB DFO
00015367
Winnipeg Beach Range Front (No Contamination Identified)
Winnipeg Beach, MB DFO
00015368
Winnipeg Beach Range Rear (No Contamination Identified)
Winnipeg Beach, MB DFO
00015369
Winnipeg Beach Breakwall (No Contamination Identified)
Winnipeg Beach, MB DFO
00015370
Winnipeg River Entrance E Range 1 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015371
Winnipeg River Entrance E Range 1 (LL#1574.7) - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015372
Winnipeg River Entrance South Range 2 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015373
Winnipeg River Entrance South Range 2 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015374
Winnipeg River Entrance SE Range 3 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015375
Winnipeg River Entrance SE Range 3 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015376
Winnipegosis (Site Soils)
Mossey River, MB DFO
00015377
Winnipegosis Outer Range - SW corner of rear range light
Mossey River, MB DFO
00015378
Winnipegosis Range - Front and Rear Range No contamination Identified
Mossey River, MB DFO
00015379
Churchill MCTS Tx (Buildings)
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015380
Churchill MCTS Rx (Unassessed)
Churchill, MB DFO
00015381
Long Point MCTS (Tower)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015382
Dauphin River 1rst Range (DR-23&DR-24) - No Contamination Identified
Dauphin River 48A, MB DFO
00015383
Lamprey Falls Range - Unassessed
Division No. 1, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015384
Warren's Landing New Range (DR39 & DR40) (Unassessed)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015385
Matlock Breakwater (Unassessed)
St. Andrews, MB DFO
00015386
Manigotagan River 2nd (DR-04) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015387
Black Island Dayrange SE-NW - Soil around tower
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015388
Muktawa South Range Front (DR-28) - Unassessed
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015389
Grand Rapids Wharf (Water Lot)
Grand Rapids, MB DFO
00015390
Eating Point Shore Light - base of the beacon
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015391
Malcolm's Landing Front - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015392
Malcolm's Landing Rear (DR48) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015393
Whitefish Island Rear (DR46)- Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015394
Whitefish Island Front (DR45)- Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015395
Kettle Island Rear (DR44) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015396
Kettle Island Front (DR43) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015397
Evans Point Range Rear (DR42) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015398
Evans Point Range Front (DR41) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015399
Pete's Bay Range Rear (DR37) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015400
Pete's Bay Range Front (DR38) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015401
Sepa Channel Range Front (DR51)- Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015402
Red River Forks (DB-03) - Unassessed
St. Clements, MB DFO
00015403
Manigotagan River 2nd (DR-05) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015404
Manigotagan River - 1rst (DR-06) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015405
Manigotagan River - 1rst (DR-07) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015406
Hokanson Point - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015407
Black Island Dayrange SW-NE Front (DR-13) - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015408
Black Island Dayrange SW-NE Rear (DR-12) - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015409
Gull Harbour EW Range Front (DR-08)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015410
Gull Harbour EW Range Rear (DR-09) - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015411
Gull Harbour Dayrange Front (DR-14) - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015412
Gull Harbour Dayrange Rear (DR-15) - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015413
Bloodvein River-3rd Front (DR-16) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015414
Bloodvein River-3rd Rear (DR-16A) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015415
Bloodvein River-2nd Front (DR-17) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015416
Bloodvein River-2nd Rear (DR-18) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015417
Dauphin River 2nd Range (DR-21&DR-22) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015418
Dauphin River 3rd Range (DR19&DR20) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015419
Kemp Rock Beacon (DR-25) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015420
Cheeky Joe - Poplar Reef (DR-26) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015421
Muktawa River 5th Front (DR-34) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015422
Muktawa River 5th Rear (DR-35) - Unassessed
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015423
Muktawa River 3rd Front (DR-30) - Unassessed
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015424
Muktawa River 3rd Rear (DR-31) - Unassessed
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015425
Muktawa River 4th Front (DR-32) - Unassessed
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015426
Muktawa River 4th Rear (DR-32) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015427
Sepa Channel Range Rear (DR52) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015428
Playgreen Lake (DR53) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015429
Playgreen Point Lower Range Rear (DR54) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015430
Playgreen Point Lower Range Front (DR55) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015431
Red River Range-EW (DR55 & DR56) - Unassessed
St. Clements, MB DFO
00015432
Red River Range-N&S (DR57 & DR58) - Unassessed
St. Clements, MB DFO
00015433
Observation Point - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015434
Rackhams Point - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015435
Hokanson Point (Bordeiri Point) - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015436
Poplar River Front Range (Unassessed)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015437
Poplar River Range Rear (Unassessed)
Poplar River 16, MB DFO
00015438
Poplar River Range Rear (Unassessed)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015439
Big Mossy Point - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015440
Beaver Creek MCTS - Building
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015441
Churchill Gauging Station (Unassessed)
Churchill, MB DFO
00015442
Freshwater Institute, Winnipeg (UST piping)
Winnipeg, MB DFO
00015443
Dauphin Habitat Management Office (Unassessed)
The Pas, MB DFO
00015444
Gimli Public School - OBS (Unassessed)
Alonsa, MB DFO
00016641
BAKERS NARROWS (ATHAPAPUSKOW LAKE) (Unassessed)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00016642
BERENS RIVER (SIGURDSSON ISLAND) - North pier
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00016643
BERENS RIVER (SIGURDSSON ISLAND) - Soil near refueling lines
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00016644
CATFISH CREEK - Catfish Creek Range 3 Front Range No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00016645
Easterville (No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00016646
GULL HARBOUR - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00016647
Lac du Bonnet (No Contamination Identified)
Lac du Bonnet, MB DFO
00016648
Matheson Island ( No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00016649
Matheson Island (Shore Light)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00016650
MCBETH POINT (Around wharf soil and sediment)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00016651
Netley Creek- No contamination identified
St. Andrews, MB DFO
00016652
Winnipeg Beach (No Contamination Identified)
Winnipeg Beach, MB DFO
00016653
BUFFALO POINT (land and water lot)
Buffalo Point 36, MB DFO
00016654
POPLAR RIVER
Poplar River 16, MB DFO
00022208
Winnipeg RCMP Air Services Hangar Site
Winnipeg, MB RCM
00022256 Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022351 Powerview-Pine Falls, MB RCM
00022352
Swan River RCMP Detachment Site
Swan River, MB RCM
00022353 Yellowhead, MB RCM
00022354
Morden RCMP Detachment Site
Morden, MB RCM
00022355
Ste. Rose du Lac RCMP Detachment Site
Ste. Rose, MB RCM
00022356
St. Pierre RCMP Detachment Site
St-Pierre-Jolys, MB RCM
00022357
Altona RCMP Detachment Site
Altona, MB RCM
00022358
Crystal City RCMP Detachment Site
Louise, MB RCM
00022359
Virden RCMP Detachment Site
Virden, MB RCM
00022360 Whitemouth, MB RCM
00022361 Piney, MB RCM
00022362
Sprague RCMP Detachment Site
Piney, MB RCM
00022363
Grand Marais RCMP Detachment Site
St. Clements, MB RCM
00022364
Sherridon RCMP Patrol Cabin Site
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022365 Ethelbert, MB RCM
00022366
Oakbank RCMP Detachment Site
Springfield, MB RCM
00022367
Carman RCMP Detachment Site
Carman, MB RCM
00022368 Grand Rapids, MB RCM
00022369 Grand Rapids, MB RCM
00022370 Rossburn, MB RCM
00022371
Stonewall RCMP Detachment Site
Stonewall, MB RCM
00022372 Alexander, MB RCM
00022373 Rossburn, MB RCM
00022374
Manitou RCMP Detachment Site
Pembina, MB RCM
00022375
Elphinstone RCMP Detachment Site
Yellowhead, MB RCM
00022376
Lac du Bonnet RCMP Detachment Site
Lac du Bonnet, MB RCM
00022378 St. Clements, MB RCM
00022379
Ethelbert RCMP Detachment Site
Ethelbert, MB RCM
00022380 Yellowhead, MB RCM
00022381 Yellowhead, MB RCM
00022382
The Pas RCMP Detachment Site
Kelsey, MB RCM
00022383
Gods Lake Narrows RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022384 Ethelbert, MB RCM
00022385 Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022386 Clanwilliam-Erickson, MB RCM
00022387
Winnipeg RCMP
Winnipeg, MB RCM
00022388
Tadoule Lake RCMP Patrol Cabin Site
Churchill 1, MB RCM
00022389
Falcon Beach RCMP
Division No. 1, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022390
Thompson RCMP Air Services Hangar Site
Mystery Lake, MB RCM
00022391
Gimli RCMP Detachment Site
Gimli, MB RCM
00022392 Division No. 1, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022393 Division No. 1, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022394 Division No. 1, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022395 Division No. 1, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022396
Gladstone RCMP Detachment Site
WestLake-Gladstone, MB RCM
00022397
Poplar River RCMP Patrol Cabin Site
Poplar River 16, MB RCM
00022399
Wasagaming RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 17, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022400 Leaf Rapids, MB RCM
00022401
Headingley RCMP Detachment Site
Headingley, MB RCM
00022402
Dauphin RCMP District Office Site
Dauphin, MB RCM
00022403
Steinbach RCMP Detachment Site
Steinbach, MB RCM
00022404
Melita RCMP Detachment Site
Melita, MB RCM
00022405
Morris RCMP Detachment Site
Morris, MB RCM
00022406
Reston RCMP Detachment Site
Pipestone, MB RCM
00022407
Roblin RCMP Detachment Site
Hillsburg-Roblin-Shell River, MB RCM
00022408
Ilford RCMP Patrol Cabin Site
Ilford, MB RCM
00022409
Rossburn RCMP Detachment Site
Rossburn, MB RCM
00022410
Whitemouth RCMP Detachment Site
Whitemouth, MB RCM
00022411
Thicket Portage RCMP Patrol Cabin Site
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022412
Treherne RCMP Detachment Site
Norfolk-Treherne, MB RCM
00022413 Leaf Rapids, MB RCM
00022414
Carberry RCMP Detachment Site
Carberry, MB RCM
00022415 Leaf Rapids, MB RCM
00022416
Teulon RCMP Detachment Site
Teulon, MB RCM
00022417
Arborg RCMP Detachment Site
Arborg, MB RCM
00022418
Mafeking RCMP Patrol Cabin Site
Mountain (North), MB RCM
00022419
Deloraine RCMP Detachment Site
Deloraine-Winchester, MB RCM
00022420 Grand Rapids, MB RCM
00022421
Grand Rapids RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022422 Clanwilliam-Erickson, MB RCM
00022423
McCreary RCMP Detachment Site
McCreary, MB RCM
00022424
Selkirk RCMP Detachment Site
Selkirk, MB RCM
00022425
Killarney RCMP Detachment Site
Killarney - Turtle Mountain, MB RCM
00022426
Emerson RCMP Detachment Site
Emerson-Franklin, MB RCM
00022427 McCreary, MB RCM
00022428
Shoal Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Yellowhead, MB RCM
00022429
Minnedosa RCMP Detachment Site
Minnedosa, MB RCM
00022430
Boissevain RCMP Detachment Site
Boissevain-Morton, MB RCM
00022431
Grandview RCMP Detachment Site
Grandview, MB RCM
00022432 Grandview, MB RCM
00022433
Bissett RCMP Patrol Cabin Site
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022434 McCreary, MB RCM
00022435 Piney, MB RCM
00022630
Lac Brochet RCMP Patrol Cabin Site
Lac Brochet 197A, MB RCM
00022633
God's River RCMP
God's River 86A, MB RCM
00022644
Pikwitonei RCMP Patrol Cabin Site
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022645
God's River RCMP
God's River 86A, MB RCM
00022670 Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022671
Moose Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022766
Gimli RCMP
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB RCM
00022771 Rossburn, MB RCM
00022772 Rossburn, MB RCM
00022773
Souris RCMP Detachment Site
Souris-Glenwood, MB RCM
00022809
Vermillion Warden Station
Dauphin, MB CAP
00022901
Fire Training Area
Dauphin, MB MOT
00022915
Little Grand Rapids
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB SHC
00022990
GRAND RAPIDS RESERVE (NO.33) (Waterlot)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00022992
THICKET PORTAGE (Lakebed Bottom)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00022993
WHISKEY JACK PORTAGE (KISKITTOGISU LAKE) (Fill Materials)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00022994
WHISKEY JACK PORTAGE (KISKITTOGISU LAKE) (Float Docks)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00023069
Selkirk CCG Base (Helicopter Pad Area)
Selkirk, MB DFO
00023070
Selkirk CCG Base (Maintenance Bays)
Selkirk, MB DFO
00023071
Selkirk CCG Base (Battery and Drum Storage Area)
Selkirk, MB DFO
00023095
PLAYGREEN POINT (Waterlot)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00023096
GOOD HARBOUR (PACHETA BAY) - Sediment around wharf
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00023097
DUCK BAY - Sediment near wharf
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00023098
DENBEIGH POINT - Waterlot sediment surrounding wharf
Chemawawin 3, MB DFO
00023110
LITTLE GRINDSTONE POINT (Waterlot)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00023111
PINE DOCK (LITTLE BULLHEAD POST OFFICE) (Waterlot)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00023118
VICTORIA BEACH (Waterlot)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00023120
MOOSE LAKE (Waterlot)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00023122
WARREN LANDING (Waterlot Wharf Area)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00023140
CATFISH CREEK - Soil around wharf
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00023141
CATFISH CREEK - Sediment around wharf
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00023161
RIVERTON (Terrestrial Soils)
Bifrost-Riverton, MB DFO
00023406 Leaf Rapids, MB RCM
00023407 Leaf Rapids, MB RCM
00023408 Leaf Rapids, MB RCM
00023410
Leaf Rapids RCMP
Leaf Rapids, MB RCM
00023456
Mount Agassiz
Division No. 17, Unorganized, MB CAP
00024313
PINE DOCK (LITTLE BULLHEAD POST OFFICE) (soil on western side)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00024330
Pine River Entrance Range - Minor Shore Light and Battery House
Pine Creek 66A, MB DFO
00024331
Shoal River Range (Waterlot)
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB DFO
00024379
BIG BLACK RIVER (Waterlot Sediment)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00024380
HERB LAKE POST OFFICE (WEKUSKO LAKE) (Waterlot sediment around structure)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00024381
MOSSEY RIVER (Waterlot)
Mossey River, MB DFO
00024423
ROSSVILLE (Waterlot)
Norway House 17, MB DFO
00024528
Loon Straits Entrance Channel Range - Waterlot
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00024529
Winnipegosis (Waterlot SE corner of the wharf )
Mossey River, MB DFO
00024619
511-C04 Rockwood - Historical Lagoon
Rockwood, MB PEN
00024620
511-C02 Rockwood - FSTS Near Building F45
Rockwood, MB PEN
00024621
511-F01 Rockwood - Farm Land
Rockwood, MB PEN
00024622
511-C06 Rockwood - Feedlot and Dairy Operations
Rockwood, MB PEN
00024665 Leaf Rapids, MB RCM
00024666 Leaf Rapids, MB RCM
00024750
511-C05 Rockwood Railway
Rockwood, MB PEN
00024764 Grahamdale, MB RCM
00024765 Grahamdale, MB RCM
00024766 Grahamdale, MB RCM
00024767
Gypsumville RCMP Detachment Site
Grahamdale, MB RCM
00024857
EME Shop, Former B87
Winnipeg, MB DND
00024858
Fire Hall, B88
Winnipeg, MB DND
00024859
NW of Log Building B129
Winnipeg, MB DND
00024875
17 Wing Former Canex
Winnipeg, MB DND
00024903
Fire Fighting Training Area
Cornwallis, MB DND
00024948
Kapyong Site
Winnipeg, MB DND
00024952
Fire Fighting Training Area #2
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
00025052
17 Wing Winnipeg Site-Wide PFAS
Winnipeg, MB DND
00025322
BERRY BAY (WEKUSKO LAKE) (Sediment around dock)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00025781
Wasagaming Drive Commercial Property
Division No. 17, Unorganized, MB CAP
00025790
Gardenton Community Pasture
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00025793
McCreary Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00025795
Pansy Community Pasture
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00025801
Institute for Biodiagnostics, Winnipeg
Winnipeg, MB NRC
00025825
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04845913
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00025826
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06430 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21I - MB04845613
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I, MB ISC
00025879
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04850714
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00025884
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04858015
Pukatawagan 198, MB ISC
00025885
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818211
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025915
- MB04863815
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025916
- MB04863415
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025917
- MB04863315
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025918
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION 1 - MB04863515
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025919
- MB04863715
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025920
- MB04863915
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00025921
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION 1 - MB04864115
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025922
- MB04863615
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025923
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000018696
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00025924
- MB04864415
Hillsburg-Roblin-Shell River, MB ISC
00025925
- MB04864515
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025984
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04864215
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025985
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04853314
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00025986
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04873716
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00025987
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04873616
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00025988
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04873816
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00025989
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04873916
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00025990
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04874016
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00025998
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04874716
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00026000
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04874816
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026001
- MB04874916
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026005
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04875316
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00026007
- MB04875916
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026022
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04857915
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00026023
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04850414
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026094
Berens River
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB MOT
00026119
Former Fire Training Area (PFAS)
Rosser, MB MOT
00026484
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04877417
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026486
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04877517
Black River 9, MB ISC
00026488
- MB04877817
Pukatawagan 198, MB ISC
00026492
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04879717
Powerview-Pine Falls, MB ISC
00026495
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 06454 - SOUTH INDIAN LAKE SETTLEMENT - MB04880517
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00026496
- MB04880617
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00026497
- MB04880717
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00026499
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - MB04880917
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026500
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04881117
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00026501
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04881217
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00026502
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04881317
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00026503
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04877617
Dauphin River 48A, MB ISC
00026551
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04884918
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00026589
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04887418
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00026590
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - MB04890118
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00026591
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04890318
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026592
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - MB04890418
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026593
- MB04890518
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026594
- MB04890618
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026595
- MB04890718
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026596
- MB04890818
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026597
- MB04890918
Fisher, MB ISC
00026598
- MB04891018
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026602
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04891719
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026603
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04891819
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026604
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04891919
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026605
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892019
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026606
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892119
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026607
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892219
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026608
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892319
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026609
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892419
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026610
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04892519
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00026611
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04892719
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026612
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04892819
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00026613
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893219
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026614
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893319
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026615
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893419
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026616
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893519
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026618
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04894019
York Landing, MB ISC
00026644
- MB04893019
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026685
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - MB04903820
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00026691
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04904520
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00026692
- MB04898019
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026708
- MB04891418
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00026718
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04911721
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026719
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04911021
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00026720
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04911922
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00026721
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04912022
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00026722
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04912122
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00026740
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - MB04915722
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00026741
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - MB04915822
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00027507
Minnedosa RCMP Vacant Land
Minnedosa, MB RCM
00027511
Brandon RCMP Detachment Site
Cornwallis, MB RCM
00027608 Winnipeg, MB VIA
00027646
Little Grand Rapids RCMP Detachment Site
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB RCM
00027647
Norway House RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB RCM
00027648
Oxford House RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB RCM
00027659
Churchill RCMP Detachment Site
Churchill, MB RCM
00027691
Prince of Wales Fort -Staging area.
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB CAP
00027703
Gladstone train 692
North Cypress-Langford, MB VIA
00027704
Gladstone train 692
North Cypress-Langford, MB VIA
00027727
Gladstone train 692
North Cypress-Langford, MB VIA
00027728
Gladstone train 692
North Cypress-Langford, MB VIA
05230001
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 4000020196
Berens River 13, MB ISC
05230002
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 4000020796
Berens River 13, MB ISC
05240001
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK 57 - 4000005394
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
05250001
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - 4000020296
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
05260001
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 4000042701
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
05260002
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET NO. 197 - 4000035599
Brochet 197, MB ISC
05260005
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0501870404
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
05270001
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 4000038400
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
05270002
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 4000039600
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
05270003
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 4000042101
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
05270004
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 4000039500
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
05290001
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 - 4000006794
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
05300001
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 4000037899
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
05300002
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 4000005794
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
05301001
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 4000013095
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
05302001
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 00104 - GOD'S RIVER INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 4000036799
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
05303001
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 00120 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86 - 4000025797
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
05304001
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER 10 - 4000013795
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
05304002
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 4000032698
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
05305001
323 - War Lake First Nation - 09095 - MOOSEOCOOT - 4000031098
Mooseocoot, MB ISC
05306002
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000003794
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
05306003
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 4000044401
Wasagamack, MB ISC
05306004
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 4000034698
Wasagamack, MB ISC
05306005
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT / 4000001893
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
05306006
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 4000033298
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
05306007
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 4000043901
Wasagamack, MB ISC
05306012
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT / 4000026897
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
05307002
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000007994
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
05307003
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000011894
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
05307004
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000024097
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
05307005
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000011794
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
05308001
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - 4000011294
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
05308002
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 4000041401
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
05309001
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 4000039400
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
05309003
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 4000021796
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
05310001
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 4000018896
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
05311001
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 4000001593
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
05312001
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN NO. 48 - 4000023896
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
05312002
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 4000023796
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
05313001
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN NO. 6 - 4000019796
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
05313002
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN NO. 6 - 4000044201
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
05313003
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0501540104
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
05314001
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 4000010894
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
05314002
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0501622404
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
05315001
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 4000003694
Norway House 17, MB ISC
05316001
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A / 4000013895
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
05316002
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501178103
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
05316003
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501180103
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
05316005
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501176403
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
05316006
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0501178703
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
05317001
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000030398
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317002
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000043101
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317003
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000043001
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317004
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000041301
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317005
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000041201
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317006
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000043201
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317007
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501140202
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317008
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501142302
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317009
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501142102
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317010
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501580104
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
05317011
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501142202
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317012
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501144102
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
05317013
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501152102
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317014
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501178203
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317015
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501178603
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317016
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501178303
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317017
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000000693
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317018
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000000793
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317019
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000032298
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317020
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000032498
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317021
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000034799
Kelsey, MB ISC
05319001
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 4000025197
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
05320001
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000001293
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
05320002
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000005294
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
05320003
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000016395
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
05321001
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 4000024197
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
05321002
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 4000027297
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
05321003
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 4000020996
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
05321004
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 4000044001
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
05321005
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 4000044101
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
05321006
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 4000041601
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
05322001
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - 4000026197
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
05322002
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 4000016695
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
05324001
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - 4000011594
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
05324002
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - 4000011694
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
05324003
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 4000011494
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
05325002
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 4000010394
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
05326001
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER NO. 2 - 4000026097
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
05326002
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER NO. 2 - 4000042301
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
05327001
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 4000005694
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
05328001
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 4000032198
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
05328002
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0501572104
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
05329001
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000038600
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329002
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000039100
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329003
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000038300
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329004
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000038099
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329005
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000021396
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329006
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000014795
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329007
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000012295
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05330001
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 4000034298
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
05331001
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 4000006894
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
05332001
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER NO. 63A - 4000037999
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
05332002
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - TOOTINAOWAZIIBEENG 292A - 4000045302
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
05332003
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - TOOTINAOWAZIIBEENG 292A - 4000044301
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
05333001
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 4000041001
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
05333002
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 4000042401
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
12362001
Crystal City Border Crossing, MB
Louise, MB BSF
12369001
Morden Research Station
Stanley, MB AGR
12439001
Inactive Landfill
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
12439002
Rifle Range 1
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
12439006
Rifle Range 2
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
12439007
Rifle Range 3 (small arms)
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
12439008
Rifle Range 4
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
12448001
Sewage Lagoon
Cornwallis, MB DND
12448002
Incinerator Site
Cornwallis, MB DND
12448003
Canadian POL
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
12448004
Vehicle Wash Q Lines (8209)
Glenboro-South Cypress, MB DND
12448005
Storm Sewer Outfall
Cornwallis, MB DND
12448006
Engine Repair & Testing Facility - Q115
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
12559001
Building C4
Winnipeg, MB DND
12559002
Building B17
Winnipeg, MB DND
12577001
St-Charles Range
Headingley, MB DND
12578001
Headingly Transmitter Site
Headingley, MB DND
12579001
Bulk Fuel Compound POL and Building 82 (pumphouse)
Winnipeg, MB DND
12579002
Building 51
Winnipeg, MB DND
12579003
Building 62
Winnipeg, MB DND
12579004
Former bldg 87(west edge of new 17 Wing HQ parking lot)
Winnipeg, MB DND
12612001
RCMP D Division Headquaters
Winnipeg, MB SVC
12648001
Canadian Grain Commission Building
Winnipeg, MB SVC
12705001
Underground Storage Tank
St. Andrews, MB CAP
12738001
Fire Training Area
Rosser, MB MOT
12738002
Building T-38
Winnipeg, MB MOT
12738003
Building T-120
Winnipeg, MB MOT
12738004
Air Navigation Facility: Static/Un-interruptible Power Unit/System
Winnipeg, MB MOT
12738005
Standard Aero Site
Winnipeg, MB MOT
12738006
Winnipeg Nav Can Transmitter Site Decommissioning
Winnipeg, MB MOT
12746001
510-C03 Stony Mountain Institution - Dangerous Goods Storage Area
Rockwood, MB PEN
12746002
511-C03 Stony Mountain - Dangerous goods storage area
Rockwood, MB PEN
12785002
Ellice-Archie Community Pasture
Ellice-Archie, MB AGR
12897001
Grey Owl Waste Disposal Ground
Division No. 17, Unorganized, MB CAP
12897002
Maintenance Compound Garage, Former UST Site
Harrison Park, MB CAP
12897003
West Lift Station Former UST Site
Division No. 17, Unorganized, MB CAP
12897004
Townsite Washroom Former UST
Division No. 17, Unorganized, MB CAP
12897005
Clear Lake Golf Course
Division No. 17, Unorganized, MB CAP
12897006
Boreal Island Construction Site
Division No. 17, Unorganized, MB CAP
12897007
Former small landfills
Division No. 17, Unorganized, MB CAP
12897008
Golf course maintenance yard former UST
Division No. 17, Unorganized, MB CAP
13003001
Poplar River
Poplar River 16, MB SHC
13139001
Red Sucker Lake
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB SHC
13144001
Norway House
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
13177001
Oxford House
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB SHC
13189001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Gillam, MB MOT
13201001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Lynn Lake, MB MOT
13201002
Fire Training Area
Lynn Lake, MB MOT
13252001
Fire Training Area
Churchill, MB MOT
13252002
'Q' Area Fuel Storage Tanks
Churchill, MB MOT
13252003
Former MacNamara Construction Camp
Churchill, MB MOT
13252004
Q' Area Fuel Pipeline
Churchill, MB MOT
13252005
Former Hangar
Churchill, MB MOT
13252006
Lease Lot Assessments
Churchill, MB MOT
13252007
Fuel Storage Tanks
Churchill, MB MOT
13285001
Brochet
Brochet 197, MB ISC
13287001
Brochet Lake
Lac Brochet 197A, MB SHC
13296001
Pukatawagan
Pukatawagan 198, MB SHC
19118012
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 4000042901
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
19118041
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04839112
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
19118078
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04839012
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
19118092
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818411
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
19118093
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04846013
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
19118094
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04845813
Glenboro-South Cypress, MB ISC
19118095
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04846113
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
19118096
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04846413
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
19118097
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04846313
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
19118098
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04845713
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
19118099
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04846213
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
23594001
Garden Hill
Garden Hill First Nation, MB SHC
23600001
Tadoule Lake
Churchill 1, MB SHC
29789001
George Island - Shoreline north side of main wharf, eastern portion of harbour
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
29864001
Site C - Churchill
Churchill, MB SVC
31429001
Gimli (Western shoreline between the boat launch and fuel storage tanks)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
31599001
RIVERTON (Waterlot near Wharf)
Bifrost-Riverton, MB DFO
34472001
Ship Point Range - Battery contamination in front of the battery shed near the front tower
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB DFO
34472002
Ship Point Range - Battery contamination at rear tower, at the former excavation site
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB DFO
36118001
Wasagamack
Wasagamack, MB SHC
53720001
Former Selkirk Shipyard
Selkirk, MB SVC
56525017
Dead Mosquito Site (K49 site)
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB CAP
56525067
K83 Campbell's cabin
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB CAP
57989001
St. Theresa Point
St. Theresa Point, MB SHC
58145001
Shamattawa
Shamattawa 1, MB SHC
58172001
God's Lake Narrows
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB SHC
83578001
Horse Island Harbour - location of battery waste and former battery sites contaminated soils
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
83604001
Horse Island North End (Selkirk Island) - Battery waste and contaminated soils
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
N0019001
Fire Training Area
Mystery Lake, MB MOT
N0019002
Sewage Treatment System
Mystery Lake, MB MOT
N0111001
Air Navigation Facility: Remote Communications Outlet
Gillam, MB MOT
N0238001
Harbour Bed
Selkirk, MB MOT
N0240001
Port of Churchill Wharf
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB MOT