Search Results

Search Results Summary
Criteria:
  • Limited to Active Sites
  • Reporting Organization: Indigenous Services Canada
Select Additional Criteria...
Sort Key:Federal Site Identifier (ascending)
Sites Found:1,210
Alternate Views
Choose an alternate view: Map XML CSV Financials Report
Results View Options

Results by Name and Location

Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact

FCSI Identifier
Site Name
Municipality & Province,
or Country
Reporting Organization
(Legend)
00000418
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402307405
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000424
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000029595
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00000426
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000056495
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00000427
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE 9 - 7000059195
Dzitline Lee 9, BC ISC
00000428
599 - Upper Similkameen - 07410 - CHUCHUWAYHA 2 - 7000050395
Chuchuwayha 2, BC ISC
00000429
599 - Upper Similkameen - 07410 - CHUCHUWAYHA 2 - 7000050495
Chuchuwayha 2, BC ISC
00000431
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019794
Cowichan, BC ISC
00000432
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - 6000020195
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00000434
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000056396
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00000440
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 4000031798
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00000441
618 - McLeod Lake - 07484 - MCLEOD LAKE 5 - 7000104298
Fraser-Fort George G, BC ISC
00000444
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000106698
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00000446
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000127498
Cowichan, BC ISC
00000454
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501154202
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
00000456
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 3000028095
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000457
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 3000025895
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
00000458
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 3000025795
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
00000461
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000077596
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00000464
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000029795
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00000466
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000106598
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00000468
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096305
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000469
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096405
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000471
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096605
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000472
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 0902098905
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00000474
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA 4 - 0902099605
Powell River A, BC ISC
00000477
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902104305
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000480
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108605
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000482
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108905
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000486
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402112305
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00000494
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114905
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000496
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0902115205
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC ISC
00000497
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902115305
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000498
601 - Westbank First Nation - 09382 - MEDICINE HILL 11 - 0902115405
Central Okanagan, BC ISC
00000503
706 - Siska - 07357 - SISKA FLAT 3 - 0902120605
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00000512
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000051496
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00000514
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 0902162605
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00000515
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 0902162805
North Vancouver, BC ISC
00000517
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - 0902168505
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00000518
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 0902170705
Mission 1, BC ISC
00000519
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 0902170805
Mission 1, BC ISC
00000524
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171805
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00000525
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0902172105
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00000529
78 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 0302216505
Manawan, QC ISC
00000530
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302216605
La Tuque, QC ISC
00000532
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE 171 - 0502224705
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00000537
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 0902232305
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00000541
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0902234505
Iskut 6, BC ISC
00000543
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 0902236405
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00000545
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 0902240305
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00000546
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 0902240405
Babine 17, BC ISC
00000547
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902240505
Coryatsaqua (Moricetown) 2, BC ISC
00000548
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902240605
Babine 17, BC ISC
00000549
705 - Lytton - 07337 - KLICKKUMCHEEN 18 - 0902242305
Klickkumcheen 18, BC ISC
00000550
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0901498804
Kent, BC ISC
00000551
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902242405
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00000552
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0902244305
Squiaala, BC ISC
00000553
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902244405
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00000556
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - 0902244705
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00000557
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902244805
Babine 17, BC ISC
00000558
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06905 - NUMUKAMIS 1 - 0902247105
Numukamis 1, BC ISC
00000560
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07115 - MISSION ISLAND 2 - 0902247305
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00000562
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE 1 - 0902255305
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
00000568
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302216705
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00000572
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 0902280805
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
00000579
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - 0902281505
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000592
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 4000025297
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000598
- 0502316805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000609
152 - Animakee Wa Zhing #37 - 06275 - LAKE OF THE WOODS 34 - 3000025095
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000611
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08315 - SUNDAYMAN'S MEADOW 3 - 7000054395
Cariboo I, BC ISC
00000612
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08315 - SUNDAYMAN'S MEADOW 3 - 7000054495
Cariboo I, BC ISC
00000613
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 - 6000017695
Kehewin 123, AB ISC
00000620
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06695 - WABASCA 166D - 6000033901
Wabasca 166D, AB ISC
00000627
168 - Munsee-Delaware Nation - 06190 - MUNSEE-DELAWARE NATION 1 - 3000011094
Munsee-Delaware Nation 1, ON ISC
00000628
130 - Rainy River First Nations - 06248 - MANITOU RAPIDS 11 - 3000090296
Manitou Rapids 11, ON ISC
00000631
221 - Chapleau Cree First Nation - 06153 - CHAPLEAU 75 - 3000032595
Chapleau 75, ON ISC
00000633
233 - Wahgoshig First Nation - 06172 - ABITIBI 70 - 3000032795
Abitibi 70, ON ISC
00000642
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - 0902060105
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00000645
559 - Sts'ailes - 00005 - CHEHALIS NO. 5A - 0902082505
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00000648
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06694 - WABASCA 166C - 0700531402
Wabasca 166D, AB ISC
00000649
464 - Cold Lake First Nations - 06712 - COLD LAKE 149 - 0700531802
Cold Lake 149, AB ISC
00000650
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 - 0700532002
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00000654
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 - 0700532402
Kehewin 123, AB ISC
00000662
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - 0700533902
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00000668
469 - Heart Lake - 06725 - HEART LAKE 167 - 6000027297
Heart Lake 167, AB ISC
00000674
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 64 - 0602335305
Cote 64, SK ISC
00000676
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - 0602335505
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00000677
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 - 0602335605
Big River 118, SK ISC
00003751
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402396005
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003781
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402399005
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003791
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402400005
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003884
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402409305
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003983
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402419205
Kee-Way-Win, ON ISC
00004041
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402424905
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00004315
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE 19E - 0502452305
Cross Lake 19E, MB ISC
00004325
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - 0502453305
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004333
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - 0502454105
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004342
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 0502455005
Pukatawagan 198, MB ISC
00004380
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 0502458805
Pukatawagan 198, MB ISC
00004411
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - 0502461905
York Landing, MB ISC
00004424
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - 0502463205
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00004512
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07114 - VILLAGE ISLAND 1 - 0902472005
Village Island 1, BC ISC
00004540
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - 0902474805
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00004834
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL 138B - 0702504205
Louis Bull 138B, AB ISC
00004845
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - 0702505305
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00004847
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - 0702505505
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00004861
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 0702506905
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
00004869
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0702507705
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00004880
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 - 0702508805
Unipouheos 121, AB ISC
00004888
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - 0702509605
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00005049
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 - 0702525705
Kehewin 123, AB ISC
00005059
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - ENOCH CREE NATION 135 - 0702526705
Stony Plain 135, AB ISC
00005212
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 0902542005
Shuswap, BC ISC
00005221
361 - Cowessess - 09410 - COWESSESS 73A / 0602542905
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00005225
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302543305
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005257
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302546505
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005436
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 0502564405
God's River 86A, MB ISC
00005488
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502569605
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005606
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0502581405
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005669
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - 0502587705
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00005686
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502589405
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005692
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502590005
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005696
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - 0502590405
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00005697
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502590505
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005722
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - 0502593005
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005736
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502594405
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005783
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION - 0502599105
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
00005785
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - 0502599305
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005815
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502602305
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005845
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06359 - CHEMAWAWIN 3 - 0502605305
Chemawawin 3, MB ISC
00005977
82 - Les Innus de Ekuanitshit - 06137 - MINGAN - 0302618505
Mingan, QC ISC
00006029
51 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 0302623705
Listuguj, QC ISC
00006141
85 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 0302634905
Pessamit, QC ISC
00006143
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302635105
La Romaine, QC ISC
00006145
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0502635305
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006174
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - 6000016295
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00006178
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK - 3000045696
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006190
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08267 - TANAKUT 4 - 7000058095
Tanakut 4, BC ISC
00006191
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08269 - LEZBYE 6 - 7000058195
Cariboo J, BC ISC
00006193
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08262 - CHILCO LAKE 1 - 7000054595
Chilco Lake 1, BC ISC
00006201
562 - Skatin - 08020 - MORTEEN 9 - 7000045194
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006202
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - 7000046894
Coquitlam 2, BC ISC
00006204
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 - 7000039194
Burns Lake 18, BC ISC
00006206
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE 1 - 7000032194
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006213
552 - Homalco - 07910 - ORFORD BAY 4 - 7000025394
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00006216
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA 3 - 7000022694
Alexandria, BC ISC
00006219
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK 1 - 7000016694
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006221
633 - Quatsino - 07077 - GRASS POINT 13 - 7000012794
Mount Waddington B, BC ISC
00006223
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06875 - ESOWISTA 3 - 7000011694
Esowista 3, BC ISC
00006225
595 - Tsal'alh - 08154 - MISSION 5 - 7000010494
Mission 5, BC ISC
00006228
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE 6 - 7000005994
Babine 6, BC ISC
00006233
449 - Horse Lake First Nation - 06676 - HORSE LAKES 152B - 6000004394
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB ISC
00006242
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - 6000016795
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00006244
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000069496
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006253
555 - Squamish - 07986 - CHEKWELP 26 - 7000081496
Chekwelp 26, BC ISC
00006259
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 7000091597
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00006267
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - 7000094297
Nanoose, BC ISC
00006272
585 - Popkum First Nation - 08083 - POPKUM 1 - 7000097897
Popkum 1, BC ISC
00006276
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099798
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00006278
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 7000103998
Babine 17, BC ISC
00006282
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000114998
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006288
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI 6 - 7000120598
Kulspai 6, BC ISC
00006293
151 - Northwest Angle No.33 - 06272 - NORTHWEST ANGLE 33B - 3000013495
Northwest Angle 33B, ON ISC
00006312
232 - Wahnapitae - 06171 - WAHNAPITAE 11 - 3000043896
Wahnapitei 11, ON ISC
00006318
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 - 3000034495
Nipissing 10, ON ISC
00006324
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105598
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006332
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION / 5000040400
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00006338
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY-STAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 0601868104
Day Star 87, SK ISC
00006339
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000018194
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006340
692 - Oregon Jack Creek - 07195 - UPPER NEPA 6 - 7000065295
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00006351
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06941 - CLAKAMUCUS 2 - 7000010094
Clakamucus 2, BC ISC
00006376
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000062695
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006377
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000056995
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006380
552 - Homalco - 07910 - ORFORD BAY 4 - 7000025294
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00006383
724 - Gwa'Sala-Nakwaxda'xw - 06987 - TSULQUATE 4 - 7000001593
Tsulquate 4, BC ISC
00006384
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE 6 - 7000005894
Babine 6, BC ISC
00006390
437 - Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation - 06649 - ALEXIS 133 - 6000021096
Alexis 133, AB ISC
00006394
700 - Boothroyd - 07264 - KAHMOOSE 4 - 7000082396
Kahmoose 4, BC ISC
00006396
705 - Lytton - 07337 - KLICKKUMCHEEN 18 - 7000085696
Klickkumcheen 18, BC ISC
00006398
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK 1 - 7000089097
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006401
716 - Soda Creek - 08275 - SODA CREEK 1 - 7000097997
Soda Creek 1, BC ISC
00006404
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099898
Hazelton, BC ISC
00006405
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100898
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006406
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE 9 - 7000101998
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC ISC
00006407
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103698
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006408
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 7000103898
Babine 17, BC ISC
00006409
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105698
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006410
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 7000105798
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00006412
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 - 7000110098
Burns Lake 18, BC ISC
00006415
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 7000128398
Cowichan Valley F, BC ISC
00006420
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - 7000131301
Coquitlam 2, BC ISC
00006442
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000102998
Prophet River 4, BC ISC
00006448
682 - Tahltan - 09034 - GUHTHE TAH 12 - 7000101698
Guhthe Tah 12, BC ISC
00006451
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06816 - NANAIMO RIVER 2 - 0901876304
Nanaimo River, BC ISC
00006452
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000039396
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00006456
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000029695
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00006458
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - 7000046694
Coquitlam 2, BC ISC
00006460
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - 7000032094
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006462
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08157 - ALEXANDRIA 1 - 7000022394
Alexandria, BC ISC
00006469
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000078596
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006472
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000098598
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006474
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102398
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006475
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103798
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006483
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS 9 - 3000034195
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006487
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000115098
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006488
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115698
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00006490
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 / 7000100498
Gitanyow 1, BC ISC
00006500
437 - Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation - 06649 - ALEXIS 133 - 6000021196
Alexis 133, AB ISC
00006507
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK 1 - 7000016494
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006509
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000078796
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006515
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100198
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006516
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102598
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006517
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000102898
Prophet River 4, BC ISC
00006519
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000114898
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006524
158 - Naotkamegwanning - 06292 - WHITEFISH BAY 32A - 3000031095
Whitefish Bay 32A, ON ISC
00006529
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000098698
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006530
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099998
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006539
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000098798
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006541
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100398
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006542
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000102798
Northern Rockies, BC ISC
00006545
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105498
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006546
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000109498
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006547
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) 1 - 7000111798
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006548
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000115198
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006549
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115898
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC ISC
00006563
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON 3 - 7000009194
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00006564
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000067796
Prophet River 4, BC ISC
00006566
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102498
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006568
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115998
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00006572
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100298
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006579
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102698
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006586
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100698
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006587
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102198
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006590
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000071796
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006591
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103398
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006593
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103598
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006594
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100998
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006595
686 - Bonaparte - 07165 - BONAPARTE 3 - 7000082196
Bonaparte 3, BC ISC
00006597
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - 7000046294
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00006598
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000079996
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006600
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000007593
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006601
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 4000038700
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00006612
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0902658806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006613
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0902658906
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006618
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902662806
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC ISC
00006619
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902662906
Skway 5, BC ISC
00006620
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902663006
Skway 5, BC ISC
00006623
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06941 - CLAKAMUCUS 2 - 0902666806
Clakamucus 2, BC ISC
00006624
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06940 - ITTATSOO 1 - 0902666906
Ittatsoo 1, BC ISC
00006675
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402705206
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006699
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE 1 - 0902729006
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006709
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902735706
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006710
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902735806
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006711
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902738106
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006713
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902738506
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006716
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902760806
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00006729
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813706
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006738
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602904806
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006747
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 0902948906
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
00006748
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE 2 - 0902949406
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC ISC
00006749
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06940 - ITTATSOO 1 - 0902956206
Ittatsoo 1, BC ISC
00006763
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0903008806
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC ISC
00006785
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0903050806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006788
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC INDIAN RESERVE NO. 231 - 0603056806
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006798
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - 7000078196
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00006801
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024696
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
00006809
588 - Union Bar First Nation - 08091 - PUCKATHOLETCHIN 11 - 7000045894
Hope, BC ISC
00006814
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 4000002393
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00006815
716 - Soda Creek - 08276 - DEEP CREEK 2 - 7000130700
Deep Creek 2, BC ISC
00006819
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08038 - MATSQUI 4 - 7000075696
Matsqui 4, BC ISC
00006822
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 - 6000020796
Alexander 134, AB ISC
00006837
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0403130806
Kee-Way-Win, ON ISC
00006841
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203131306
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00006851
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - 0700533002
O'Chiese 203, AB ISC
00006852
640 - Beecher Bay - 06787 - BECHER BAY 1 - 0903160806
Becher Bay 1, BC ISC
00006856
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903196807
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00006861
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 0903228807
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00006862
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 0903228907
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
00006863
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0903229007
North Cowichan, BC ISC
00006865
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 0903229307
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
00006867
700 - Boothroyd - 07263 - SPEYUM 3 - 0903244807
Speyum 3, BC ISC
00006880
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 0903250907
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
00006881
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0903251007
North Coast C, BC ISC
00006884
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY 5 - 7000047895
Langley 5, BC ISC
00006885
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 7000034694
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
00006886
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 7000011394
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00006889
555 - Squamish - 00009 - KITSILANO NO. 6 - 0901112102
Vancouver, BC ISC
00006890
167 - Moravian of the Thames - 06189 - MORAVIAN 47 - 3000010994
Moravian 47, ON ISC
00006891
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 - 3000051796
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00006893
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 0903262807
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00006894
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0903262907
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006895
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0903263007
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006896
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0903274807
Squiaala, BC ISC
00006898
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0903276907
Squiaala, BC ISC
00006904
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903278807
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006906
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - 0903281107
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00006908
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - 0903284807
Katit 1, BC ISC
00006909
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07614 - ZAULZAP 29 - 0903290807
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006910
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0903292807
Tache 1, BC ISC
00006911
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0903294807
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00006913
573 - Skwah - 08055 - SKWAH 4 - 0902903306
Skwah 4, BC ISC
00006922
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 0903341007
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00006924
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08035 - SAHHACUM 1 - 0903341307
Abbotsford, BC ISC
00006925
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08035 - SAHHACUM 1 - 0903341407
Abbotsford, BC ISC
00006926
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06941 - CLAKAMUCUS 2 - 0903350807
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC ISC
00006931
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0903367007
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00006932
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 0903374908
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
00006933
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - 0903376808
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00006938
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0603397208
Pleasantdale No. 398, SK ISC
00006940
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503403208
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006941
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503404808
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006943
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0903408808
Q'alatkú7em, BC ISC
00006944
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER 1 - 0903408908
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
00006947
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 0703415008
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
00006948
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - 0903415108
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006949
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0903415208
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006952
589 - Yale First Nation - 08100 - ALBERT FLAT 5 - 0903417008
Albert Flat 5, BC ISC
00006956
60 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 0303425308
Wemindji, QC ISC
00006974
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 79 - 0603497108
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006985
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403509708
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006996
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 79 - 0603515608
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007016
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0903582908
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007045
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0503606908
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007064
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0503611108
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007102
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0503619008
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00007138
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - 0503623908
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00007153
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0503626208
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007168
323 - War Lake First Nation - 09095 - MOOSEOCOOT - 0503629008
Ilford, MB ISC
00007178
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0603471508
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00007180
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000131501
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007181
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000024194
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
00007182
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000018394
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007183
60 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000026396
Wemindji, QC ISC
00007197
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603792008
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007200
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007201
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007202
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007203
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603796008
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007204
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603796108
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007206
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603797608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007210
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06817 - NANAIMO RIVER 3 - 0903801608
Nanaimo River, BC ISC
00007211
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06816 - NANAIMO RIVER 2 - 0903801708
Nanaimo, BC ISC
00007212
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06875 - ESOWISTA 3 - 0903801808
Esowista 3, BC ISC
00007264
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603831608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007265
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603831708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007275
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603845608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007277
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603847708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007278
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603849608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007282
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603853608
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007284
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603855708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007285
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603855808
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007291
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603859908
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007293
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603861608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007301
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864208
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007302
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864308
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007307
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0303903608
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00007313
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603919608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007314
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603933608
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007316
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603933908
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007317
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603934008
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007318
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603934108
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007319
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603934208
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007323
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603939608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007326
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603941708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007333
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603955608
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007335
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0303959608
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00007378
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904005608
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007379
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0904005708
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007485
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0604065608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007486
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604065708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007490
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06602 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 223 - 0604066108
Clearwater River Dene Band 223, SK ISC
00007491
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06602 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 223 - 0604067608
Clearwater River Dene Band 223, SK ISC
00007567
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604108008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007585
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08057 - SQUIAALA 8 - 0904143609
Squiaala, BC ISC
00007601
347 - Saulteaux - 06486 - SAULTEAUX INDIAN RESERVE NUMBER 159 - 0604233809
Saulteaux 159, SK ISC
00007603
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 113 - 0604237609
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00007607
340 - Little Pine - 06475 - LITTLE PINE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 116 - 0604239909
Little Pine 116, SK ISC
00007608
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604240009
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007610
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0504253709
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007611
342 - Moosomin - 00133 - MOOSOMIN 112 - 0604259609
Moosomin 112B, SK ISC
00007614
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 / 0904269709
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
00007618
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904279909
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007619
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904281609
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007620
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER 13 - 0404283609
French River 13, ON ISC
00007639
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY - 0604303709
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK ISC
00007640
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308309
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007641
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308409
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007642
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308509
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007650
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07962 - HARWOOD ISLAND 2 - 0902099805
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00007651
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0504323609
Brochet 197, MB ISC
00007654
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0904329909
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007659
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904347809
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007660
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904349609
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007661
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904349709
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007663
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH 1 - 0904363609
Tsahaheh 1, BC ISC
00007665
598 - Lower Similkameen - 00022 - ASHNOLA NO. 10A - 0904365709
Ashnola 10, BC ISC
00007675
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - 0504387609
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007677
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0904391809
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
00007680
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904415709
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007682
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904415609
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007683
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904427809
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007684
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904413609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007686
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 0904441709
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00007687
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904445609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007691
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904455609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007692
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07566 - NAN TL' AT 13 - 0904457609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007694
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904459709
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007697
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0904491909
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007698
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0904492009
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007701
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0904494309
Douglas 8, BC ISC
00007708
562 - Skatin - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0904500209
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
00007709
562 - Skatin - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0904500309
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
00007710
589 - Yale First Nation - 08109 - YALE 22 - 0904500409
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00007711
562 - Skatin - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0904501609
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
00007713
562 - Skatin - 08016 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4A - 0904501809
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007722
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904511609
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007723
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904511709
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007724
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904513609
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007725
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904515809
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007726
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 0704517609
Samson 137, AB ISC
00007727
577 - Tsawwassen First Nation - 08060 - TSAWWASSEN - 0904529609
Tsawwassen, BC ISC
00007732
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604549709
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007733
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604549609
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007734
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604549809
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007735
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604549909
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007736
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604550009
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007740
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604550409
Eagles Lake 165C, SK ISC
00007744
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 113 - 0604553609
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00007745
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06576 - FISHING LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 89 - 0604557609
Fishing Lake 89, SK ISC
00007747
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - 0904579709
Nanoose, BC ISC
00007754
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER 10 - 4000004994
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00007761
676 - Haisla Nation - 07619 - KITAMAAT 1 - 0904607609
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00007762
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 0904609709
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00007766
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 7000046994
Okanagan-Similkameen A, BC ISC
00007767
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604633609
Elcapo No. 154, SK ISC
00007768
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604635709
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007769
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604635909
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007770
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604636009
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007771
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604636109
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007772
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604637609
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007773
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604637709
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007774
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604637809
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007775
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604637909
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007776
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604638009
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007777
700 - Boothroyd - 07269 - INKAHTSAPH 6 - 0904639709
Inkahtsaph 6, BC ISC
00007778
700 - Boothroyd - 07267 - BOOTHROYD 5B - 0904639809
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00007779
700 - Boothroyd - 07268 - BOOTHROYD 5C - 0904639909
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00007780
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06797 - OYSTER BAY 12 - 0904641609
Oyster Bay 12, BC ISC
00007796
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 - 0704665709
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00007798
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - 0904675709
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00007800
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0504677610
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00007801
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0504683610
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00007802
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0504685610
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00007804
583 - Chawathil - 08077 - SCHKAM 2 - 0904689610
Schkam 2, BC ISC
00007806
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903310807
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007807
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903312907
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007835
56 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000021596
Waswanipi, QC ISC
00007857
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS 12 - 0904777710
Ahaminaquus 12, BC ISC
00007858
606 - Lower Kootenay - 07429 - CRESTON 1 - 7000068496
Creston 1, BC ISC
00007866
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04789710
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007868
562 - Skatin - 08020 - MORTEEN 9 - BC04790110
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007872
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - ON04790510
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00007883
234 - Wawakapewin - 06079 - WAWAKAPEWIN - ON04791110
Wawakapewin (Long Dog Lake), ON ISC
00007884
234 - Wawakapewin - 06079 - WAWAKAPEWIN - ON04791210
Wawakapewin (Long Dog Lake), ON ISC
00007895
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - SK04792610
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007896
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - SK04792010
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007899
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS 12 - BC04792810
Ahaminaquus 12, BC ISC
00007900
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS 12 - BC04792910
Ahaminaquus 12, BC ISC
00007901
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04793110
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007904
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - BC04793410
Q'alatkú7em, BC ISC
00007906
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER 67 - MB04793610
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
00007908
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 4000004594
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007909
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - MB04794110
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007910
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - BC04794010
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00007916
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - MB04794710
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007917
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - MB04792710
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007918
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - MB04794810
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007919
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04795910
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00007920
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04796010
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00007921
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04796110
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00007922
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04796210
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00007923
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04796310
Black River 9, MB ISC
00007924
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION - MB04796410
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
00007925
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04796510
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007926
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 - MB04796610
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007927
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK 57 - MB04797310
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
00007928
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04796710
York Landing, MB ISC
00007929
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - MB04796810
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007930
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04796910
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007931
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04797010
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007932
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - MB04797110
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007935
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04797510
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007937
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04797710
Brochet 197, MB ISC
00007938
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04797810
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00007939
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04797910
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00007947
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06415 - MOOSE LAKE 31A - MB04798711
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007957
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802211
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007959
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802411
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007960
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802511
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007961
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802611
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007962
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802711
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007963
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802811
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007964
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04802911
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00007965
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04803011
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00007968
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04803111
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007970
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - MB04799411
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007976
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04804111
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00007977
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - MB04799711
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00007978
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 06454 - SOUTH INDIAN LAKE SETTLEMENT - MB04804211
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007980
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 06454 - SOUTH INDIAN LAKE SETTLEMENT - MB04804311
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007981
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS 6A - MB04802111
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00007984
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - MB04801711
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007985
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04800111
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007986
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04800211
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00007987
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER 65A - MB04804411
Kelsey, MB ISC
00007991
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI 1 - MB04801911
Dakota Tipi 1, MB ISC
00008001
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER 2 - MB04800411
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
00008004
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - MB04805411
Glenella-Lansdowne, MB ISC
00008006
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER 2 - MB04800511
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
00008009
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04806011
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00008015
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - MB04806611
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00008017
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 - MB04806811
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00008019
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807011
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00008023
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION - MB04807411
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
00008024
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW 52 - MB04807511
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00008027
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04807711
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008028
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04807811
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008029
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04807911
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008030
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04808111
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008033
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04808411
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008034
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - MB04808311
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00008036
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - TOOTINAOWAZIIBEENG 292A - MB04808711
Swan Valley West, MB ISC
00008039
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - MB04809011
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00008040
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - MB04809111
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00008047
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE 171 - MB04793010
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00008048
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - MB04809511
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008049
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - MB04809611
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00008053
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 - MB04810011
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00008055
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - MB04810211
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00008062
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04810811
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008063
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04810911
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00008067
289 - Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation - 06407 - CANUPAWAKPA DAKOTA FIRST NATION - MB04805211
Walpole No. 92, SK ISC
00008068
289 - Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation - 06407 - CANUPAWAKPA DAKOTA FIRST NATION - MB04805311
Walpole No. 92, SK ISC
00008069
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04804711
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008070
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - MB04794210
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00008079
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04803711
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008080
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04803611
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008085
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04811911
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008090
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06576 - FISHING LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 89 - SK04812211
Fishing Lake 89, SK ISC
00008102
409 - Pheasant Rump Nakota - 09329 - TREATY FOUR RESERVE GROUNDS NO. 77 - SK04813611
Brock No. 64, SK ISC
00008119
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 64 - SK04815211
Cote 64, SK ISC
00008124
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 64 - SK04815611
Cote 64, SK ISC
00008148
368 - The Key First Nation - 06553 - THE KEY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65 - SK04819011
The Key 65, SK ISC
00008149
368 - The Key First Nation - 06553 - THE KEY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65 - SK04819111
The Key 65, SK ISC
00008174
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04817711
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008177
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818011
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00008179
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818311
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008180
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04818911
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008192
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04824411
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008195
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04824711
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008200
579 - Leq'á:mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN 8 - BC04825511
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00008201
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04825611
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00008202
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04825711
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008204
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04825911
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00008206
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY 5 - BC04790410
Langley 5, BC ISC
00008208
74 - Algonquins of Barriere Lake - 06135 - RAPID LAKE - QC04827611
Lac-Rapide, QC ISC
00008209
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04826011
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00008222
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04827811
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00008223
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04828111
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008229
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04828911
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008230
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829011
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008232
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - BC04825211
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00008233
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - BC04825311
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00008234
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830012
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00008235
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830312
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00008236
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830412
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00008240
616 - Okanagan - 07393 - PRIEST'S VALLEY 6 - BC04831312
Priest's Valley 6, BC ISC
00008243
695 - Lower Nicola - 07224 - JOEYASKA 2 - BC04826211
Joeyaska 2, BC ISC
00008244
695 - Lower Nicola - 07225 - PIPSEUL 3 - BC04826811
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC ISC
00008245
695 - Lower Nicola - 07226 - ZOHT 4 - BC04826411
Zoht 4, BC ISC
00008251
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08029 - WHONNOCK 1 - BC04791810
Whonnock 1, BC ISC
00008252
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - BC04831512
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00008253
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830212
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00008256
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06970 - COMOX 1 - BC04830712
Comox 1, BC ISC
00008258
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06971 - PENTLEDGE 2 - BC04830812
Pentledge 2, BC ISC
00008260
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - BC04831612
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00008261
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - BC04826111
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00008263
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 7000057595
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00008268
565 - Matsqui - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04832512
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008270
579 - Leq'á:mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN 8 - BC04832812
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00008271
579 - Leq'á:mel First Nation - 08069 - SKWEAHM 10 - BC04832912
Skweahm 10, BC ISC
00008272
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08070 - LAKAHAHMEN 11 - BC04833112
Lakahahmen 11, BC ISC
00008273
579 - Leq'á:mel First Nation - 08070 - LAKAHAHMEN 11 - BC04833212
Lakahahmen 11, BC ISC
00008276
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - BC04833312
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00008277
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04833612
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008278
588 - Union Bar First Nation - 08092 - KLAKLACUM 12 - 7000030794
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008279
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04833712
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008280
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - BC04835012
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00008282
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08074 - SKAWAHLOOK 1 - BC04829411
Skawahlook 1, BC ISC
00008283
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829311
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008284
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04834012
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008285
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829211
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008286
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04835212
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008288
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835412
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008292
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835512
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008293
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835612
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008294
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835712
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008295
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835912
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008296
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - BC04836012
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00008297
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06815 - NANAIMO TOWN 1 - BC04836112
Nanaimo Town 1, BC ISC
00008305
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - BC04836912
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00008308
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838612
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00008309
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838712
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00008310
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838812
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00025827
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04844913
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00025829
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4A - BC04846613
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC ISC
00025830
59 - Cree Nation of Nemaska - 06126 - NEMASKA - 2000023296
Nemaska, QC ISC
00025831
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04847413
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00025832
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000075096
Carling, ON ISC
00025833
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 6000014995
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00025834
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - AB04848614
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00025835
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - BC04848714
Powell River A, BC ISC
00025840
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849414
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00025841
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849514
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00025842
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849614
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00025843
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849714
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00025844
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849814
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00025845
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04852314
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
00025846
634 - Ehattesaht - 07085 - EHATIS 11 - BC04850014
Zeballos, BC ISC
00025847
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04850114
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025848
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - BC04850214
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025849
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07052 - NIMPKISH 2 - BC04850314
Nimpkish 2, BC ISC
00025855
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04847613
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025860
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE 11 - BC04848013
Skowkale, BC ISC
00025861
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04847813
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
00025864
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - BC04851314
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC ISC
00025865
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - QC04850514
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00025873
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04852414
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
00025874
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 6000009695
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00025875
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 6000023696
Samson 137, AB ISC
00025877
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - ON04853014
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00025879
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04850714
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00025881
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 09478 - ONE ARROW 95-1I - SK04857515
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025884
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04858015
Pukatawagan 198, MB ISC
00025886
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858215
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00025887
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858315
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00025888
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858415
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00025889
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858515
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00025890
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858615
East Kootenay C, BC ISC
00025891
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858715
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00025892
602 - ?aqam - 07423 - ISIDORE'S RANCH 4 - BC04858815
Isidore's Ranch 4, BC ISC
00025893
602 - ?aqam - 07424 - CASSIMAYOOKS (MAYOOK) 5 - BC04858915
Cassimayooks (Mayook) 5, BC ISC
00025894
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860115
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025895
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860315
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025896
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860415
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025897
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860515
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025898
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860715
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025899
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860915
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025900
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04861015
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025901
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04861115
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025902
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08292 - SAN JOSE 6 - BC04861215
Williams Lake, BC ISC
00025907
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - BC04861715
Coquitlam 2, BC ISC
00025911
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - BC04862215
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00025912
456 - Sucker Creek - 06688 - SUCKER CREEK 150A - AB04856615
Sucker Creek 150A, AB ISC
00025913
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04862615
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
00025921
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION 1 - MB04864115
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025923
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000018696
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00025924
- MB04864415
Hillsburg-Roblin-Shell River, MB ISC
00025925
- MB04864515
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025927
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04865816
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025928
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04865916
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025929
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04866016
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025930
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04866116
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025931
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04866216
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025932
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - BC04866316
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025933
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07052 - NIMPKISH 2 - BC04866416
Nimpkish 2, BC ISC
00025934
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - BC04866516
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025935
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07052 - NIMPKISH 2 - BC04866616
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025936
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - BC04843213
Masset 1, BC ISC
00025938
604 - ?Akisq'nuk First Nation - 07427 - COLUMBIA LAKE 3 - BC04868116
East Kootenay F, BC ISC
00025939
604 - ?Akisq'nuk First Nation - 07427 - COLUMBIA LAKE 3 - BC04868216
Columbia Lake 3, BC ISC
00025940
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04868316
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00025941
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04868416
Shuswap, BC ISC
00025942
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04868516
Shuswap, BC ISC
00025943
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04868616
Shuswap, BC ISC
00025944
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04868716
Shuswap, BC ISC
00025945
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04868916
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00025946
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04869016
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00025947
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 09618 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105D - SK04869116
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00025949
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - BC04868816
Nanoose, BC ISC
00025950
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - BC04869316
Nanoose, BC ISC
00025951
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - BC04869516
Nanoose, BC ISC
00025952
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04869816
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025953
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04869916
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025955
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870016
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00025956
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870116
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025957
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870216
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025958
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870316
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00025959
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870416
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025960
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870516
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025961
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08088 - WAHLEACH ISLAND 2 - BC04870616
Kent, BC ISC
00025962
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08089 - KUTHLALTH 3 - BC04870716
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00025963
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870816
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025964
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870916
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025965
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04871016
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025966
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871116
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025967
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871216
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025968
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871316
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025969
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871416
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025970
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871516
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025971
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871616
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025972
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - BC04871716
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00025973
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872016
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025974
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872116
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025975
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872216
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025976
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872316
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025977
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872416
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025978
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872516
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025979
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07902 - COCKMI 3 - BC04872616
Central Coast A, BC ISC
00025980
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872716
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025981
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06796 - SQUAW-HAY-ONE 11 - BC04873116
North Cowichan, BC ISC
00025982
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - BC04873216
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00025983
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - BC04873316
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00025985
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04853314
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00025990
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04874016
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00025991
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830112
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00025992
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - BC04846713
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00025993
95 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - QC04867116
Kuujjuarapik, QC ISC
00025998
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04874716
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00025999
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04850614
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00026000
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04874816
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026005
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04875316
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00026011
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - ON04874216
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
00026012
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - BC04876317
Cowichan, BC ISC
00026013
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04876417
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00026015
27 - Millbrook - 06059 - MILLBROOK 27 - AT04876617
Halifax, NS ISC
00026016
95 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - QC04867216
Baie-d'Hudson, QC ISC
00026017
95 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - QC04866816
Baie-d'Hudson, QC ISC
00026020
150 - Wabaseemoong Independent Nations - 06268 - WABASEEMOONG - ON04852914
Wabaseemoong, ON ISC
00026024
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - ON04875816
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
00026486
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04877517
Black River 9, MB ISC
00026487
83 - Première Nation des Innus de Nutashkuan - 06108 - NUTASHKUAN - QC04877017
Natashquan, QC ISC
00026488
- MB04877817
Pukatawagan 198, MB ISC
00026490
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 - AB04875416
Unipouheos 121, AB ISC
00026494
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04880417
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00026495
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 06454 - SOUTH INDIAN LAKE SETTLEMENT - MB04880517
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00026496
- MB04880617
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00026497
- MB04880717
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00026504
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - AB04878317
Siksika 146, AB ISC
00026505
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04881517
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00026506
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - AB04878617
O'Chiese 203, AB ISC
00026508
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - AB04878717
O'Chiese 203, AB ISC
00026509
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04879317
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026510
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04879217
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026515
616 - Okanagan - 07394 - DUCK LAKE 7 - BC04879117
Kelowna, BC ISC
00026516
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - BC04879517
White Rock, BC ISC
00026519
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - BC04864815
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00026521
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI - AB04875616
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00026522
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - AB04878417
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00026523
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI - AB04875516
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00026524
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - ON04881917
Factory Island 1, ON ISC
00026525
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882117
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026526
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882217
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026527
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882317
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026528
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882417
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026529
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882517
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026530
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882617
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026532
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000016793
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00026533
33 - Sheshatshiu Innu First Nation - 09713 - SHESHATSHIU 3 - AT04881817
Sheshatshiu 3, NL ISC
00026534
- AT04881617
Halifax, NS ISC
00026536
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 - AB04881417
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00026537
448 - Dene Tha' - 06670 - BUSHE RIVER 207 - AB04879417
Bushe River 207, AB ISC
00026538
448 - Dene Tha' - 06670 - BUSHE RIVER 207 - AB04884618
Bushe River 207, AB ISC
00026541
448 - Dene Tha' - 06670 - BUSHE RIVER 207 - AB04884418
Bushe River 207, AB ISC
00026543
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04884218
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026544
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04883318
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026545
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04884318
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026547
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04883218
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026550
448 - Dene Tha' - 06673 - UPPER HAY RIVER 212 - AB04884718
Upper Hay River 212, AB ISC
00026552
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04885918
Chilliwack, BC ISC
00026553
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - BC04886018
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00026554
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886718
S1, BC ISC
00026555
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886818
North Coast A, BC ISC
00026556
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886918
North Coast C, BC ISC
00026557
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887018
S1, BC ISC
00026558
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887118
S1, BC ISC
00026559
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887218
S1, BC ISC
00026560
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887318
Prince Rupert, BC ISC
00026562
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - BC04886218
North Coast A, BC ISC
00026579
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH 1 - BC04880217
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00026581
715 - Lhtako Dene Nation - 08270 - QUESNEL 1 - BC04886318
Quesnel 1, BC ISC
00026582
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - BC04886418
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00026583
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 08462 - SISUL TL'O K'UT 14 - BC04886518
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00026585
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04889018
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026586
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04888118
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026588
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04888818
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026589
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04887418
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00026590
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - MB04890118
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00026592
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - MB04890418
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026593
- MB04890518
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026594
- MB04890618
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026595
- MB04890718
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026596
- MB04890818
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026597
- MB04890918
Fisher, MB ISC
00026598
- MB04891018
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026600
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - BC04891218
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
00026601
635 - Da'naxda'xw First Nation - 07097 - DEAD POINT 5 - BC04891318
Dead Point 5, BC ISC
00026603
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04891819
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026610
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04892519
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00026612
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04892819
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00026613
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893219
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026614
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893319
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026615
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893419
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026618
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04894019
York Landing, MB ISC
00026620
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - ON04889918
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00026622
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04889318
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026623
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04888018
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00026625
87 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH 3 - QC04885318
Matimekosh, QC ISC
00026626
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - QC04892619
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00026627
128 - Naicatchewenin - 06243 - RAINY LAKE 17A - ON04883618
Rainy Lake 17A, ON ISC
00026628
128 - Naicatchewenin - 06243 - RAINY LAKE 17A - ON04883918
Rainy Lake 17A, ON ISC
00026629
128 - Naicatchewenin - 06243 - RAINY LAKE 17A - ON04883818
Rainy Lake 17A, ON ISC
00026630
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET 1 - BC04897419
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
00026631
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET 1 - BC04897519
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
00026632
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET 1 - BC04897619
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
00026636
- ON04897919
Akwesasne, QC ISC
00026637
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - BC04898819
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00026641
583 - Chawathil - 08076 - HOPE NO. 1 - BC04863115
Hope, BC ISC
00026642
583 - Chawathil - 08079 - CHAWATHIL 4 - BC04860615
Chawathil 4, BC ISC
00026643
583 - Chawathil - 08077 - SCHKAM 2 - BC04860815
Schkam 2, BC ISC
00026645
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04898619
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026646
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04900720
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026647
16 - Tobique - 06025 - TOBIQUE 20 - AT04900820
Tobique 20, NB ISC
00026648
- AB04900920
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
00026652
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04888918
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026653
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04898719
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026655
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04899920
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026656
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04900020
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026657
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04900120
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026658
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04900220
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026659
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04900320
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026660
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04900420
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00026661
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04900520
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026662
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902220
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026668
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04903020
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026670
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902720
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026671
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902120
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026673
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902020
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026676
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902820
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026678
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902520
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026679
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902920
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026683
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902420
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026684
453 - Lubicon Lake - 06732 - LITTLE BUFFALO INDIAN SETTLEMENT - AB04903720
Little Buffalo, AB ISC
00026686
446 - Tallcree Tribal Government - 06664 - TALL CREE 173 - AB04903920
Tall Cree 173, AB ISC
00026687
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - QC04904220
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00026689
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - ON04901720
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00026690
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - ON04901920
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00026692
- MB04898019
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026694
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - BC04908221
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
00026698
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04908521
Central Coast A, BC ISC
00026700
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - 0603655808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00026701
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06515 - LITTLE RED RIVER 106C - SK04906121
Little Red River 106C, SK ISC
00026703
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - 0603667608
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00026704
622 - Campbell River - 06961 - HOMAYNO 2 - BC04909821
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00026705
622 - Campbell River - 06961 - HOMAYNO 2 - BC04909921
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00026706
622 - Campbell River - 06961 - HOMAYNO 2 - BC04910021
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00026707
622 - Campbell River - 06961 - HOMAYNO 2 - BC04910121
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00026710
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910421
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026712
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910221
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026713
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910621
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026714
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910721
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026715
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910321
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026719
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04911021
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00026725
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06815 - NANAIMO TOWN 1 - BC04913122
Nanaimo, BC ISC
00026732
228 - Brunswick House - 06162 - MOUNTBATTEN 76A - ON04915922
Sudbury, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00026733
228 - Brunswick House - 06163 - DUCK LAKE 76B - ON04913222
Duck Lake 76B, ON ISC
00026734
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH 63B - ON04873416
Osnaburgh 63B, ON ISC
00026735
Katzie (08024) - IR1 Lots 48, 62, 95, 100 and 101 Waste Burning
Katzie 1, BC ISC
00026738
- AB04898419
Wood Buffalo, AB ISC
00027735
Garage and Small Shed
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00027737
Warehouse destroyed by fire
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00027738
Storage Building
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
05001001
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - 7000001193
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
05001004
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - 7000001293
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
05002002
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA 3 - 7000026494
Alexandria, BC ISC
05002003
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA 3 - 7000025694
Alexandria, BC ISC
05003007
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE 1 - 7000095397
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05005001
685 - Ashcroft - 07161 - ASHCROFT 4 - 7000065595
Ashcroft 4, BC ISC
05007003
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 / 7000126598
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007006
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 7000021794
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05008002
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 7000000893
Central Coast E, BC ISC
05009001
686 - Bonaparte First Nation - 07165 - BONAPARTE 3 - 7000081996
Bonaparte 3, BC ISC
05010003
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER 1 - 7000017594
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
05011002
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 7000056695
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
05012001
722 - Ulkatcho - 08340 - CAHOOSE 10 - 7000097197
Cariboo J, BC ISC
05013004
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 7000066495
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
05016002
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074096
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05017005
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - 7000074696
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05019002
693 - Coldwater - 07197 - COLDWATER 1 - 7000072596
Coldwater 1, BC ISC
05020004
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019894
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020007
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000020694
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020009
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019694
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020010
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019494
Cowichan, BC ISC
05022003
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000069396
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022004
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000072296
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022006
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000071896
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022009
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000099198
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022010
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000099298
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022011
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000072096
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022012
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000070596
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05023003
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 7000038094
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
05025002
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - 0901148102
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
05025003
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - 0901148202
Douglas 8, BC ISC
05028001
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000022594
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028004
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000019194
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05029001
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 7000050795
Peace River B, BC ISC
05030006
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000098998
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030007
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000058895
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05033002
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN 1 - 7000082796
Fountain 1B, BC ISC
05033006
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN 1 - 7000124198
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05036003
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 7000003993
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
05039001
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND 1 - 7000090597
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
05040001
627 - Gwawaenuk Tribe - 07025 - HOPETOWN 10A - 7000039994
Hopetown 10A, BC ISC
05041003
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 7000130300
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041008
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 7000006494
Strathcona A, BC ISC
05042005
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - 7000027794
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042016
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - 7000130901
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042021
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - 7000070696
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05045003
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110398
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045007
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110798
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045008
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110998
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05046008
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106598
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05048001
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 7000036494
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
05048002
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 7000105398
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
05049001
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - 7000054095
Kluskus 1, BC ISC
05049002
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - 7000054195
Kluskus 1, BC ISC
05049003
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - 7000054295
Kluskus 1, BC ISC
05051003
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 7000012294
Cowichan Valley G, BC ISC
05052002
580 - Kwaw-kwaw-Apilt - 08072 - KWAWKWAWAPILT 6 - 7000037294
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC ISC
05053005
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000111198
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05053009
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000017494
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05053010
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000017394
North Coast A, BC ISC
05055003
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE 3 - 7000057795
Cariboo J, BC ISC
05057001
666 - Toquaht - 06931 - MACOAH 1 - 7000092397
Macoah 1, BC ISC
05058003
464 - Cold Lake First Nations - 06712 - COLD LAKE 149 / 7000012494
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05058004
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - 7000012594
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05063001
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 7000081696
Mission 1, BC ISC
05063002
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 7000036094
Mission 1, BC ISC
05064001
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000080096
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05064002
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000080196
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05064003
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000079896
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05064004
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000080296
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05064005
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - 0902062205
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05064006
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 0902062405
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05066002
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 7000030594
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066004
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 7000028194
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066008
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 7000079196
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066009
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 7000031194
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066010
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902066305
Nequatque, BC ISC
05068006
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET 1 - 7000129399
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05069003
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000030394
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
05071004
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000089797
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071013
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000033894
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071015
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000032694
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071016
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000032494
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071017
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000032294
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05076001
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000088397
Penticton 1, BC ISC
05076002
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000053495
Penticton 1, BC ISC
05076008
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000053295
Penticton 1, BC ISC
05076009
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000053995
Penticton 1, BC ISC
05080002
715 - Lhtako Dene Nation - 08270 - QUESNEL 1 - 7000097297
Cariboo A, BC ISC
05081003
710 - Tsideldel First Nation - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 7000041294
Cariboo J, BC ISC
05082001
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 7000031094
Refuge Cove 6, BC ISC
05082002
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 7000089397
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC ISC
05083004
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 7000116198
S1, BC ISC
05085001
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000075896
Seabird Island, BC ISC
05085005
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000076496
Seabird Island, BC ISC
05085006
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000076996
Seabird Island, BC ISC
05085010
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000015094
Seabird Island, BC ISC
05087004
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000022894
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
05087008
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000026294
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
05088001
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 7000035894
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
05088005
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 7000081896
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
05088012
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 7000073096
North Vancouver, BC ISC
05088015
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 7000036294
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
05089002
698 - Shackan - 07256 - SHACKAN 11 - 7000050595
Shackan 11, BC ISC
05090002
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 7000062095
Shuswap, BC ISC
05090003
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 7000062295
Shuswap, BC ISC
05091001
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 7000083896
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
05092008
562 - Skatin - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 7000081096
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
05094004
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 7000090197
Skway 5, BC ISC
05095003
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - 7000010194
Slosh 1, BC ISC
05095004
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - 7000026794
Slosh 1, BC ISC
05095005
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - 7000026894
Slosh 1, BC ISC
05095006
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - 7000070396
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05097001
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 7000078096
Squiaala, BC ISC
05099007
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) 1 - 0902032605
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC ISC
05099008
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) 1 - 7000113698
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC ISC
05100001
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 7000029094
Stone 1, BC ISC
05100003
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 7000096397
Stone 1, BC ISC
05100004
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 7000096497
Stone 1, BC ISC
05100006
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 7000096697
Stone 1, BC ISC
05100007
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 7000096597
Stone 1, BC ISC
05101001
684 - Adams Lake - 07157 - SWITSEMALPH 6 - 7000051695
Switsemalph, BC ISC
05103001
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000059395
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103002
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000059595
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103003
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000113798
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103004
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000113898
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103005
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000114698
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103008
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000114098
Tache 1, BC ISC
05105001
718 - Toosey - 08282 - TOOSEY 1 - 7000025494
Toosey 1, BC ISC
05105002
718 - Toosey - 08282 - TOOSEY 1 - 7000125698
Toosey 1, BC ISC
05105003
718 - Toosey - 08282 - TOOSEY 1 - 7000025594
Toosey 1, BC ISC
05106002
593 - T'it'q'et - 08139 - TOWINOCK 2 - 7000005594
Towinock 2, BC ISC
05109002
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - 7000078296
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
05109003
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - 7000131001
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
05111003
702 - Whispering Pines/Clinton - 08364 - WHISPERING PINES 4 - 7000033794
Whispering Pines 4, BC ISC
05112005
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - 0902014305
Williams Lake, BC ISC
05113002
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000064195
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
05113005
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000104898
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
05113006
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000104998
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
05113007
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000105098
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
05114001
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 7000070196
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
05114002
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 7000060195
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
05115005
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 - 6000016695
Alexander 134, AB ISC
05115006
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 - 6000020696
Woodlands County, AB ISC
05119001
451 - Duncan's First Nation - 06678 - DUNCANS 151A - 6000000993
Duncan's 151A, AB ISC
05120001
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 - 6000002893
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
05121003
468 - Fort McMurray #468 First Nation - 06722 - GREGOIRE LAKE 176 - 6000000393
Gregoire Lake 176A, AB ISC
05122003
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 / 6000000693
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
05125003
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL 138B - 6000018695
Louis Bull 138B, AB ISC
05127002
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 6000028897
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
05128001
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 6000023796
Samson 137, AB ISC
05128003
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 6000023596
Samson 137, AB ISC
05128005
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 6000023496
Samson 137, AB ISC
05129001
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024196
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
05129003
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024096
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
05130004
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - 0700533602
Siksika 146, AB ISC
05133002
448 - Dene Tha' - 06673 - UPPER HAY RIVER 212 - 6000001193
Mackenzie County, AB ISC
05136005
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 6000026596
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
05137002
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024396
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
05137003
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024896
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
05137007
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024296
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
05137008
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024796
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
05138002
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 - 6000027497
Puskiakiwenin 122, AB ISC
05147001
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000006994
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05148002
124 - Big Grassy - 06226 - BIG GRASSY RIVER 35G - 3000108798
Big Grassy River 35G, ON ISC
05150002
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C - 3000052696
Cat Lake 63C, ON ISC
05150009
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C - 3000056096
Cat Lake 63C, ON ISC
05152001
126 - Couchiching First Nation - 06241 - COUCHICHING 16A - 3000014095
Couchiching 16A, ON ISC
05154002
149 - Grassy Narrows First Nation - 06267 - ENGLISH RIVER 21 - 3000116900
English River 21, ON ISC
05154003
149 - Grassy Narrows First Nation - 06267 - ENGLISH RIVER 21 - 3000030795
English River 21, ON ISC
05155002
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 3000078996
Factory Island 1, ON ISC
05155004
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 3000032095
Factory Island 1, ON ISC
05155023
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 3000031895
Factory Island 1, ON ISC
05155024
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 3000031995
Factory Island 1, ON ISC
05156001
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000031695
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
05156005
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000106398
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
05156006
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000076396
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
05156009
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000078096
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
05156013
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000076996
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
05157001
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 3000025995
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
05157006
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 3000026095
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
05157007
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 3000026395
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
05159001
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 - 3000048796
Garden River 14, ON ISC
05160003
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000004494
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
05161001
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 3000009294
Kettle Point 44, ON ISC
05164002
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 3000028795
Lansdowne House, ON ISC
05164004
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 3000029195
Neskantaga, ON ISC
05164005
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 3000029095
Neskantaga, ON ISC
05166005
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027595
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
05167004
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 - 3000044996
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
05167006
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 - 3000044496
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
05168001
135 - Moose Deer Point - 06208 - MOOSE POINT 79 - 3000023595
Moose Point 79, ON ISC
05170001
213 - Muskrat Dam Lake - 06327 - MUSKRAT DAM LAKE - 3000008694
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON ISC
05171001
127 - Lac La Croix - 06242 - NEGUAGUON LAKE 25D - 3000013895
Neguaguon Lake 25D, ON ISC
05171002
127 - Lac La Croix - 06242 - NEGUAGUON LAKE 25D - 3000038095
Neguaguon Lake 25D, ON ISC
05173005
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 0401224103
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
05176001
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 - 3000007494
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
05176004
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 - 3000007994
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
05176005
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 - 3000008194
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
05176006
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 - 3000008294
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
05176008
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 - 3000062796
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
05176010
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 - 3000063096
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
05176011
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 - 3000106198
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
05178001
128 - Naicatchewenin - 06243 - RAINY LAKE 17A - 3000026995
Rainy Lake 17A, ON ISC
05179007
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION 15D - 3000050496
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
05179008
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION 15D - 3000051596
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
05180001
197 - Biinjitiwaabik Zaaging Anishinaabek - 06310 - ROCKY BAY 1 - 3000029395
Rocky Bay 1, ON ISC
05181003
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 - 3000035095
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05182003
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 3000036495
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
05182004
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 3000036995
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
05184001
132 - Seine River First Nation - 06254 - SEINE RIVER 23A - 3000026595
Seine River 23A, ON ISC
05185001
201 - Serpent River - 06185 - SERPENT RIVER 7 - 3000047696
Serpent River 7, ON ISC
05186001
137 - Shawanaga First Nation - 06201 - SHAWANAGA 17 - 3000042796
Shawanaga 17, ON ISC
05187002
121 - Six Nations of the Grand River - 06225 - SIX NATIONS 40 - 3000038396
Brantford, ON ISC
05187004
121 - Six Nations of the Grand River - 06225 - SIX NATIONS 40 - 3000115299
Six Nations (Part) 40, ON ISC
05190004
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 3000005994
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
05190007
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 3000020395
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
05192001
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 - 3000047896
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
05193001
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000032995
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
05193002
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000033195
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
05193004
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE / 3000083696
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
05193009
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE / 3000033495
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
05194003
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000035695
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05198003
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000040696
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05198004
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000007793
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05198005
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000007893
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05198006
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000007493
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05198007
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000007693
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05205004
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0301032102
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
05205005
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 2000081499
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
05205006
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 2000032296
La Tuque, QC ISC
05205007
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 2000032096
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
05207002
64 - Timiskaming First Nation - 06092 - TIMISKAMING - 2000038996
Timiskaming, QC ISC
05207003
64 - Timiskaming First Nation - 06092 - TIMISKAMING - 2000006993
Timiskaming, QC ISC
05230002
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 4000020796
Berens River 13, MB ISC
05260005
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0501870404
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
05270003
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 4000042101
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
05290001
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 - 4000006794
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
05304001
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER 10 - 4000013795
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
05305001
323 - War Lake First Nation - 09095 - MOOSEOCOOT - 4000031098
Mooseocoot, MB ISC
05306007
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 4000043901
Wasagamack, MB ISC
05308001
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - 4000011294
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
05310001
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 4000018896
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
05311001
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 4000001593
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
05313003
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0501540104
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
05314001
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 4000010894
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
05316002
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501178103
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
05317002
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000043101
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317006
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000043201
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317009
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501142102
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317012
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501144102
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
05317019
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000032298
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05321003
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 4000020996
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
05321005
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 4000044101
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
05322001
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - 4000026197
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
05324002
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - 4000011694
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
05328001
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 4000032198
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
05332002
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - TOOTINAOWAZIIBEENG 292A - 4000045302
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
05335001
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - 7000010794
Katit 1, BC ISC
05335006
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - 7000010894
Katit 1, BC ISC
05336001
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 7000022094
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05336003
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 7000029594
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05336008
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 7000097497
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05337007
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW 7 - 7000108498
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05338003
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY 5 - 7000048195
Langley 5, BC ISC
05338005
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY 5 - 7000047995
Langley 5, BC ISC
05339001
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 1000001193
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
05340001
26 - Membertou - 06054 - CARIBOU MARSH 29 - 1000038295
Cape Breton, NS ISC
05340002
26 - Membertou - 06056 - MEMBERTOU 28B - 1000028195
Membertou 28B, NS ISC
05341002
6 - Madawaska Maliseet First Nation - 06009 - ST BASILE 10 - 1000045796
St. Basile 10, NB ISC
05343001
63 - Nation Anishnabe du Lac Simon - 06134 - LAC SIMON - 2000001493
Val-d'Or, QC ISC
05343002
63 - Nation Anishnabe du Lac Simon - 06134 - LAC SIMON - 2000002093
Lac-Simon, QC ISC
05348001
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08117 - CAYOOSH CREEK 1 - 7000118898
Cayoosh Creek 1, BC ISC
05348002
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08117 - CAYOOSH CREEK 1 - 7000016894
Cayoosh Creek 1, BC ISC
05348004
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08117 - CAYOOSH CREEK 1 - 7000016994
Lillooet, BC ISC
05350001
81 - Naskapi Nation of Kawawachikamach - 06085 - KAWAWACHIKAMACH - 2000089199
Kawawachikamach, QC ISC
05351002
60 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000025496
Wemindji, QC ISC
05352002
67 - Long Point First Nation - 06133 - WINNEWAY INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 2000051098
Laforce, QC ISC
05354005
58 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI - 2000026496
Chisasibi, QC ISC
05356002
59 - Cree Nation of Nemaska - 06126 - NEMASKA - 2000023096
Eeyou Istchee Baie-James, QC ISC
05357002
61 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 2000021996
Waskaganish, QC ISC
05357003
61 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 2000022396
Waskaganish, QC ISC
05357007
61 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 2000021896
Waskaganish, QC ISC
05362001
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000067896
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362010
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000071496
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362013
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 / 7000107498
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05363001
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07182 - NORTH BAY 5 - 0901136202
North Bay 5, BC ISC
05364001
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 7000046494
Iskut 6, BC ISC
05364002
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 7000046394
Iskut 6, BC ISC
05364005
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 7000107098
Iskut 6, BC ISC
05365001
552 - Homalco - 07913 - AUPE 6 - 7000093497
Strathcona C, BC ISC
05369004
56 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000021796
Waswanipi, QC ISC
05369005
56 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000021496
Waswanipi, QC ISC
05369006
56 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000021296
Waswanipi, QC ISC
05371002
75 - Cree Nation of Mistissini - 06127 - MISTISSINI - 2000023596
Mistissini, QC ISC
05373001
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN 21 - 7000084596
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05374001
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN 21B - 7000118498
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05376001
74 - Algonquins of Barriere Lake - 06135 - RAPID LAKE - 2000091500
Lac-Pythonga, QC ISC
05376002
74 - Algonquins of Barriere Lake - 06135 - RAPID LAKE - 2000091901
Lac-Rapide, QC ISC
05376003
74 - Algonquins of Barriere Lake - 06135 - RAPID LAKE - 2000091400
Lac-Pythonga, QC ISC
05377002
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - 7000116298
Alert Bay, BC ISC
05379001
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 7000055295
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
05379004
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 7000081296
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
05381001
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - ENOCH CREE NATION 135 - 6000021796
Stony Plain 135, AB ISC
05382008
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103298
Babine 17, BC ISC
05382009
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100798
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
05382011
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000109198
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
05382012
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000109398
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
05382013
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000109698
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
11789001
Moose Factory (Weeneebayko)
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
12282001
Sandy Lake
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
19118004
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 7000081796
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
19118010
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 7000012394
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
19118019
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04832412
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
19118025
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04837812
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
19118029
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838012
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
19118030
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838112
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
19118032
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838212
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
19118036
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838412
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
19118041
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04839112
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
19118042
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04837912
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
19118043
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04839312
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
19118044
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04839412
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
19118077
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - QC04842912
Wemotaci, QC ISC
19118078
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04839012
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
19118087
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - BC04844113
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC ISC
19118088
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - BC04844813
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC ISC
19118090
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - BC04845213
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC ISC
19118094
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04845813
Glenboro-South Cypress, MB ISC