Search Results

Search Results Summary
Criteria:
  • Federal Electoral District: Skeena--Bulkley Valley
Select Additional Criteria...
Sort Key:FCSI Identifier (ascending)
Sites Found:1,050
Alternate Views
Choose an alternate view: Map XML CSV Financials Report
Results View Options

Results by Name and Location

Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact

FCSI Identifier
Site Name
Municipality & Province,
or Country
Reporting Organization
(Legend)
00000427
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE 9 - 7000059195
Dzitline Lee 9, BC ISC
00000430
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK 6 - 7000023894
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00000437
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 7000096897
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00000438
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000097097
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00000443
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000109798
Palling 1, BC ISC
00000540
534 - Hagwilget Village Council - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0902234405
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00000541
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0902234505
Iskut 6, BC ISC
00000543
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 0902236405
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00000545
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 0902240305
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00000546
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 0902240405
Babine 17, BC ISC
00000547
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902240505
Coryatsaqua (Moricetown) 2, BC ISC
00000548
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902240605
Babine 17, BC ISC
00000551
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902242405
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00000553
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902244405
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00000554
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 0902244505
Masset 1, BC ISC
00000555
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 0902244605
Masset 1, BC ISC
00000557
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902244805
Babine 17, BC ISC
00000570
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902278905
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00000571
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0902279005
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00000577
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902281305
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000578
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902281405
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000579
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - 0902281505
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000580
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 / 0902281605
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000843
Takla Landing
North Tacla Lake, BC SHC
00000847
Heiltsuk
Bella Bella 1, BC SHC
00000848
Kitkatla
Dolphin Island 1, BC SHC
00000881
Pr Rupert Marine Station, Sourdough Bay - Fire Pit and Oil Change Ramp
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00000883
Pr Rupert Marine Station, Sourdough Bay - Foreshore Sediments
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00000885
New Aiyansh Offices & Residences/ Nass Camp
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00001012
Atlin RCMP Detachment Site
Stikine Region, BC RCM
00001026 Masset, BC RCM
00001265
Moose River near Red Pass
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00002449
Operation's Building
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC DOE
00002450
Dease Lake Weather Station (Consolidated)
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC DOE
00002452
Former Storage Tank
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC DOE
00002880
Omineca River above Osilinka River
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DOE
00002882
Osilinka River near End Lake
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00002909
TUYA RIVER NEAR TELEGRAPH CREEK
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC DOE
00002910
Stikine river at Telegraph creek
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00002913
SURPRISE CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DOE
00002915
Nass river above Shumal creek
Nisga'a, BC DOE
00002922
Pinkut creek near Tintagel
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC DOE
00002923
Babine river at outlet of Nilkitkwa lake
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DOE
00002925
Nanika river at outlet of Kidprice lake
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DOE
00002926
MORICE RIVER NEAR HOUSTON
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DOE
00002930
Goathorn creek near Telkwa
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC DOE
00002931
SIMPSON CREEK AT THE MOUTH
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC DOE
00002932
Buck creek at the mouth
Houston, BC DOE
00002933
Telkwa river below Tsai creek
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC DOE
00002934
TWO MILE CREEK IN DISTRICT LOT 4834
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC DOE
00002935
SKEENA RIVER AT USK
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DOE
00002938
EXCHAMSIKS RIVER NEAR TERRACE
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DOE
00002939
KLOIYA RIVER NEAR PRINCE RUPERT
Port Edward, BC DOE
00002940
Deep creek above reservoir
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DOE
00002950
Kemano river above powerhouse tailrace
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DOE
00002951
Kitimat river below Hirsch creek
Kitimat, BC DOE
00002952
HIRSCH CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Kitimat, BC DOE
00002953
Little Wedeene river below Bowbyes creek
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DOE
00003054
Nechako reservoir at Skins lake spillway
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00003055
Van Tine creek near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00003056
Laventie creek near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00003057
Nechako river below Cheslatta Falls
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC DOE
00003058
Cheslatta lake at West end
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00003059
Eutsuk river at outlet of Eutsuk lake
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00003073
Stuart river near Fort St-James
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DOE
00003074
Tsilcoh river near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DOE
00003085
Bowron river below Box Canyon
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DOE
00003140
Chilko river near Redstone
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00004423
608 - Takla Nation - 07519 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7A - 0902463105
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
00004458
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 0902466605
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00004461
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 0902466905
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00004492
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902470005
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
00004555
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 0902476305
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
00004595
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902480305
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00004597
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902480505
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00004604
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 0902481205
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00004675
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0902488305
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00004684
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489205
Tache 1, BC ISC
00004688
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489605
Tache 1, BC ISC
00004689
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489705
Tache 1, BC ISC
00004726
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 0902493405
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
00004774
534 - Hagwilget First Nation Government - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0902498205
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00004780
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 0902498805
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00004781
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902498905
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
00005030
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802523805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005044
501 - Taku River Tlingit - 08420 - FIVE MILE POINT NO. 3 - 0802525205
Five Mile Point 3, BC ISC
00005048
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802525605
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005130
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 (DEASE RIVER BAND) - 0802533805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005139
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0902534705
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
00005168
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802537605
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005184
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902539205
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00005185
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902539305
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00005192
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0902540005
Iskut 6, BC ISC
00005420
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER NO. 1 - 0802562805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00006204
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 - 7000039194
Burns Lake 18, BC ISC
00006205
619 - Burns Lake - 08354 - SHERATON CREEK NO. 19 - 7000039394
Burns Lake, BC ISC
00006208
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE NO. 1 - 7000029494
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006212
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) NO. 4A - 7000024794
North Coast C, BC ISC
00006217
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 7000023494
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006218
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE 9 - 7000023794
Dease Lake 9, BC ISC
00006228
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE 6 - 7000005994
Babine 6, BC ISC
00006249
535 - Gitsegukla - 06773 - NEW GITSEGUKLA NO 2 - 7000073796
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006258
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE NO. 13A - 7000089897
Uncha Lake 13A, BC ISC
00006276
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099798
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00006277
682 - Tahltan - 09034 - GUHTHE TAH NO. 12 - 7000101598
Guhthe Tah 12, BC ISC
00006278
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 7000103998
Babine 17, BC ISC
00006279
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07505 - BABINE 25 - 7000105198
Babine 25, BC ISC
00006280
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112498
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006281
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112598
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006288
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI 6 - 7000120598
Kulspai 6, BC ISC
00006289
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER NO. 2 - 8000000498
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00006320
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07453 - FRANCOIS LAKE 7 - 7000113198
Francois Lake 7, BC ISC
00006323
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH NO. 2 - 7000108798
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC ISC
00006324
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105598
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006345
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07468 - OMINECA 1 / 7000112998
Omineca 1, BC ISC
00006349
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103498
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006354
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 7000030194
Masset 1, BC ISC
00006359
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 7000047195
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00006376
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000062695
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006384
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE 6 - 7000005894
Babine 6, BC ISC
00006391
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 / 7000072896
Burns Lake, BC ISC
00006404
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099898
Hazelton, BC ISC
00006405
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100898
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006406
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE 9 - 7000101998
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC ISC
00006407
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103698
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006408
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 7000103898
Babine 17, BC ISC
00006409
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105698
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006412
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 - 7000110098
Burns Lake 18, BC ISC
00006413
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000111898
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006436
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE 13A - 7000113298
Uncha Lake 13A, BC ISC
00006438
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 - 7000099498
Gitanyow 1, BC ISC
00006445
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE NO. 1 - 0902032505
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006448
682 - Tahltan - 09034 - GUHTHE TAH 12 - 7000101698
Guhthe Tah 12, BC ISC
00006459
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000040194
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006463
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 7000023594
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006473
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE NO. 9 - 7000102098
Dease Lake 9, BC ISC
00006475
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103798
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006476
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH 2 - 7000108698
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC ISC
00006488
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115698
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00006489
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX NO. 1 - 7000099698
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00006490
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 / 7000100498
Gitanyow 1, BC ISC
00006496
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000063395
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006498
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0902034105
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006515
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100198
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006518
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112698
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006530
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099998
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006531
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH 2 - 7000108998
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC ISC
00006533
682 - Tahitan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0902034205
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006540
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 - 7000099398
Gitanyow 1, BC ISC
00006541
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100398
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006543
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103198
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006544
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP NO. 9 - 7000104598
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006545
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105498
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006547
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) 1 - 7000111798
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006549
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115898
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC ISC
00006567
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112798
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006568
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115998
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00006572
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100298
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006580
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112398
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006586
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100698
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006588
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112298
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006591
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103398
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006592
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000112198
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
00006593
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103598
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006594
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100998
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006756
501 - Taku River Tlingit - 00181 - UNNAMED NO. 10 - 0802963206
Unnamed 10, BC ISC
00006764
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903014806
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00006765
536 - Gitwangak - 06776 - GITWANGAK NO. 2 - 0903020806
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006766
536 - Gitwangak - 06776 - GITWANGAK 2 - 0903020906
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006813
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110298
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006829
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 8000001798
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00006854
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 0903190807
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00006855
614 - Nak'azdli - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI / 0903193007
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006856
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903196807
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00006862
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 0903228907
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
00006864
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 / 0903229107
Central Coast A, BC ISC
00006865
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 0903229307
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
00006881
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0903251007
North Coast C, BC ISC
00006885
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 7000034694
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
00006894
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0903262907
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006895
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0903263007
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006909
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07614 - ZAULZAP 29 - 0903290807
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006910
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0903292807
Tache 1, BC ISC
00006912
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 0903296807
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006916
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - 0903328807
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC ISC
00006917
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK 6 - 0903328907
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006918
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0903329007
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006933
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - 0903376808
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00006934
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE NO. 6 - 0903380908
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC ISC
00007014
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 0903580908
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007015
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP NO. 9 - 0903582808
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007016
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0903582908
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007576
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 / 0904113609
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00007648
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 0902116305
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007656
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904333709
S1, BC ISC
00007657
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904341909
S1, BC ISC
00007658
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904343609
S1, BC ISC
00007659
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904347809
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007660
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904349609
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007661
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904349709
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007666
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904367609
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007674
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 0904385609
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007677
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0904391809
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
00007678
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904407709
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007680
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904415709
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007682
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904415609
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007683
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904427809
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007684
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904413609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007687
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904445609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007689
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 / 0904449609
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007691
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904455609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007692
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07566 - NAN TL' AT 13 - 0904457609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007694
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904459709
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007712
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI NO. 6 - 0904501709
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007714
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI NO. 6 - 0904503709
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007717
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507609
North Coast A, BC ISC
00007718
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507709
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007719
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507809
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007720
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904509809
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007721
680 - Kitselas - 07641 - KSHISH NO. 4 (INCLUDES KSHISH 4A) - 0904509909
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007761
676 - Haisla Nation - 07619 - KITAMAAT 1 - 0904607609
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00007762
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 0904609709
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00007764
534 - Hagwilget Village - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0904613609
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00007808
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904707710
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007809
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904707810
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007811
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904711610
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007813
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904717610
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007817
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE NO. 18 - 0904720310
Burns Lake 18, BC ISC
00007829
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM NO. 1 - 0904739610
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00007833
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET NO. 1 - 0904747610
Masset 1, BC ISC
00007834
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET NO. 1 - 0904747710
Masset 1, BC ISC
00007852
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0904771610
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00007869
534 - Hagwilget Village - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - BC04790210
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00007907
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA NO. 1 - 7000024294
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00007910
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - BC04794010
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00008197
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - BC04824911
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00008201
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04825611
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00008204
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04825911
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00008209
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04826011
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00008242
- BC04827311
Binche 2 (Pinchie 2), BC ISC
00008255
608 - Takla Nation - 07522 - NORTH TACLA LAKE (BATES CREEK) 10 - BC04830512
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00008307
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - BC04837112
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00008529
MA-1a Masset Skeet Range
Masset, BC DND
00008820
Pallant Creek near Queen Charlotte
North Coast E, BC DOE
00008826
Swift river
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00008827
COTTONWOOD RIVER ABOVE BASS CREEK
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00011126
Chelaslie river near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011127
Clayton Falls creek near the mouth
Central Coast E, BC DOE
00011128
Coles creek above Troitsa creek
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011132
Entiako river near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011133
Fantail lake near Atlin
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00011136
Fraser river at Quesnel
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DOE
00011140
Iskut river at outlet of Kinaskan lake
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00011141
Kasalka creek at the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011142
Kazchek creek near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DOE
00011144
Lindeman lake near Bennett
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00011147
Maxan Creek above Bulkley Lake
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC DOE
00011148
Mount Baptiste creek below 1040M contour
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011150
Nazko river above Michelle creek
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC DOE
00011151
Nechako reservoir at Kenney dam
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC DOE
00011153
Nechako reservoir at Tahtsa Reach
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011162
Skeena river above Babine river
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DOE
00011163
Skeena river at Glen Vowell
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC DOE
00011165
Stikine river above Choquette river
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00011166
Stuart lake near Fort St-James
Fort St. James, BC DOE
00011294
Macivor Creek
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011568
Taku river near Tulsequah
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00011570
Fantail lake near Atlin
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00011584
NASS RIVER ABOVE SHUMAL CREEK
Nisga'a, BC DOE
00013093
Prince Rupert, Seal Cove and Prince Rupert MCTS - Dump Site 2
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00019443
Allen Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019459
Bark Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019461
Beaumont Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019475
Borde Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019498
Butterworth Rocks RACON
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019500
Calvert Island - Burn Pits with metals & hydrocarbon contamination
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019512
Cape Mark
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019514
Cape St. James
North Coast E, BC DFO
00019518
Carne Rock
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019534
Clark Point (Fitzhugh Sound)
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019539
Clio Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019550
Coolidge Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019551
Cornwall Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019555
Cousins Inlet
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019562
Cumshewa
North Coast E, BC DFO
00019566
Dakin Islets - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019576
Devastation Island
North Coast A, BC DFO
00019583
Donald Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019584
Dorothy Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019595
Edward Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019601
Emilia Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019604
Europa Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019622
Flagpole Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019632
Freeman Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019643
Gertrude Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019647
Glaholm Islet
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019670
Griffin Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019679
Hanmer Rocks RACON
North Coast A, BC DFO
00019689
Hawkesbury Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019698
Hilton Point
Kitimat, BC DFO
00019705
Hyndman Reefs
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019706
Idol Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019710
Iphigenia Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
00019720
Jorkins Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019726
Kelkpa Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019730
Kersey Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019731
Kingcome Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019744
Law Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019746
Legace Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019747
Legge Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019758
Lucy Islands North
North Coast A, BC DFO
00019768
Maitland Island Southwest End
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019776
Mary Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019812
North Rachael Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019819
Ormiston Point
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019820
Osborne Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019849
Prince Rupert CCG SAR Station, Fairview - Possible creosote compounds from timber batteries
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00019850
Prince Rupert CCG SAR Station, Fairview - Submerged off-shore batteries
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00019867
Redcliffe Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019870
Regatta Rocks
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019875
Rix Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019883
Ryan Point Reef
North Coast A, BC DFO
00019884
Sainty Point
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019896
Sarah Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019897
Saunders Creek
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019909
Seal Rocks RACON
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019916
Serpent Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019955
Story Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019958
Sunny Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019960
Sutlej (Deadman) Point
Central Coast E, BC DFO
00019976
Tom Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019981
Triple Islands
North Coast A, BC DFO
00019992
Gull Rocks
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020020
Wearing Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020047
Work Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020073
Abrams Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020076
Alice Arm
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020077
Alice Arm Wharf
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020078
Alliford Bay
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020079
American Islands
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020171
Prince Rupert, Seal Cove, and Prince Rupert MCTS - Past Fuel Storage
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020172
Prince Rupert, Seal Cove, and Prince Rupert MCTS - Residues from Current and Historical Sand Blasting
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020173
Prince Rupert, Seal Cove, and Prince Rupert MCTS - Wharf and Loading Facilities
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020197
Ashdown Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020198
Bella Coola - Breakwater
Central Coast E, BC DFO
00020199
Blow Reef
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020200
Baker Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020201
Currie Islet
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020202
Deas Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020203
Duckers Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020204
Dupont Island and Dupont Island South
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020205
Farewell Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020206
Harbourmaster Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020207
Haig Rock
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020208
Jacinto Islands RACON
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020209
Kelpie Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020211
Logan Rock
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020212
Levy Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020213
Odlum Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020214
Perrin Anchorage
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020215
Parry Patch
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020216
Ramsbotham Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020217
Split Head (Separation Point)
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020218
Spider Channel
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020219
Susan Rock
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020220
Reef Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020221
Tolmie Channel - Sector Light
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020222
White Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020223
Walker Island Camp
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020224
Walsh Rock
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020225
Wedge Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020226
York Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020227
Napier Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020228
Lombard Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020229
Block Head
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020230
Blackrock Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020231
Baker Inlet
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020232
Cape Farewell
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020233
De Horsey Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020234
Ecstall Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020235
Money Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020236
Fin Rock
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020237
Genn Islands
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020238
Hiekish Narrows
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020239
Hewitt Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020240
Hartley Bay Breakwater
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020241
Harbour Rock
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020242
Herbert Reefs
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020243
Hanmer Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020244
Havelock Rock
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020245
Marked Tree Bluff
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020246
Klewnuggit
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020247
Kennedy Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020248
Point Cumming
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020249
Plover Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020250
Pitt Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020251
Pitt Point
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020252
North Hanmer Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020253
Quarry Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020254
Staniforth Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020255
Trivett Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020256
Tomkinson Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020257
Watson Rock
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020258
Useless Point
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020259
Tenas Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020260
Barrett Rock
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020261
Birnie Island
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020262
Casey Point
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020263
Dodge Cove Range Front
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020264
Dodge Cove Range Rear
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020265
Duvernet Point - Unassessed
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020266
Dundas Point
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020267
East Kinahan Island
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020268
Frederick Point
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020269
Greentop Islet
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020272
Inverness Passage
Port Edward, BC DFO
00020273
METLAKATLA
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020274
One Tree Islet
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020275
Grindstone Point
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020276
Porpoise Harbour
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020277
Porpoise Harbour Entrance Range Front - Possible lead-based paint on Shore Light
Port Edward, BC DFO
00020278
Porpoise Harbour Entrance Range Front - Submerged off-shore batteries
Port Edward, BC DFO
00020279
Porpoise Harbour Entrance Range Rear
Port Edward, BC DFO
00020280
Poproise Channel Entrance
Port Edward, BC DFO
00020281
Porpoise Channel West
Port Edward, BC DFO
00020282
Porpoise Channel East
Port Edward, BC DFO
00020283
Parizeau Point
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020284
Port Simpson Breakwater
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020285
Pointer Rocks
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020286
Roberson Point
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020287
South Rachael Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020288
Seal Cove
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020289
Shkgeaum bay Range Front
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020290
Shkgeaum Bay Range Rear
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020291
Shrub Island
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020292
Slippery Rock
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020293
Venn Passage
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020294
Whitesand Island
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020295
Archibald Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020296
Brooke Shoal
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020297
Block Islands
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020298
Browning Entrance
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020299
Bully Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020300
Connis Islet
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020301
Chearnley Passage
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020302
Dundas Island
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020303
Double Islets
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020304
Freeman Passage
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020305
Fort Point
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00020306
Holliday Island
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020307
Harris Rock
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020308
Hankin Rock
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020309
Hattie Island
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020310
Jacinto Point
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020311
Larsen Harbour
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020312
Keswar Point
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020313
Lizard Point (Portland Inlet)
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020314
Leading Point
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00020315
McCreight Point
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020316
Moore Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020317
Mill Bay
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00020318
Northwest Rocks
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020319
Otter Passage
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020320
Observatory Inlet - Minor Shore Light
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020321
Principe Channel
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020322
Pearse Canal Island
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020323
Ramsden Point
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020324
Richards Point
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020325
Stewart
Stewart, BC DFO
00020326
Stewart Dophin West
Stewart, BC DFO
00020327
Wheeler Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020328
Bush Rock
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020329
Cook Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020330
Delkatla Inlet
Masset, BC DFO
00020331
Dawson Islands
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020332
Darwin Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020333
East Copper Island
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020334
Flatrock Island
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020335
Flowery Islet
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020336
Gillatt Island
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020337
Hyde Rock
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020338
Hornby Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020339
Haswell Island - Battery Debris
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020340
Haans Islet
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020341
Kingui Island
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020342
Kwuna Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020343
Liddle Island
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020344
Learmonth Island
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020345
McCoy Cove - Sector Light
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020346
Masset Harbour Front Range
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020347
Masset Harbour Entrance Rear Range
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020348
Pearson Point
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020349
Rooney Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020350
Scudder Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020351
Selwyn Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020352
South Bay
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020353
Sloop Islet
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020354
Striae Islands
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020356
Davidson Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020357
Frederick Island
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020358
Fort St. James Breakwater
Fort St. James, BC DFO
00020359
Fort St. James
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020360
George Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020361
Hippa Island
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020362
Horn Island
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020363
Gowgaia Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020364
Kindakun Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020365
Jennichow Island Reef
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020367
Marble Island
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020368
Middle River Mouth
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020369
Middle River Head
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020370
Parry Passage
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020371
North Ferry Landing
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DFO
00020372
Kunakun Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020375
Refuge Island Boat Harbour - Sector Light
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020376
Shag Rock
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020377
Sandspit
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC DFO
00020378
Smith Island Reef
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020380
Tcenakun Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020381
Tasu Narrows
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020382
Tasu Sound
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020383
Tachie River Mouth
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020384
Tachie River Head
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020385
Takla Narrows
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020386
Wiah Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020642
Duvernet - Duvernet Point
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020644
Kincolith Breakwater - Possible creosote compounds from timber batteries
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020653
Rushbrook Entrance North - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020654
Rushbrook Entrance South - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020655
Rushbrook Tidemark - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020657
McIntosh Rock - Unassessed
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020668
Sourdough Bay Daybeacon - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020672
Butze Rapids West - Unassessed
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020673
Butze Rapids East - Unassessed
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020674
Cook Point - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020676
Delkatla Creek - Unassessed
Masset, BC DFO
00020677
Georgy Point - Unassessed
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020678
Gunboat Front Range - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020679
Gunboat Rear Range - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020680
Fougner Point - No Contamination Identified
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020681
Hicks Point - Unassessed
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020682
Hegan Point - Unassessed
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020683
Hiekish Narrows - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020684
Hokonson Point - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020685
Haswell Reef Starboard - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020686
Moody Point - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020687
Manson Point - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020688
Masset Harbour - Unassessed
Masset, BC DFO
00020689
Porpoise Channel Range Rear
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020691
Port Clements - Daymark/Daybeacon (Category 5)
Port Clements, BC DFO
00020692
Queen Charlotte City (Daymark/Daybeacon)
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00020693
Sager Island - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020694
Sandilands Islands - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020695
Skidegate Channel Entrance - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020696
Skidegate Channel East - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020697
Skidegate Channel B.M. Island - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020698
Skidegate Channel East Narrows Front Range # 1 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020699
Skidegate Channel East Narrows Rear Range # 1 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020700
Skidegate Narrows East #4 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020701
Skidegate E Narrows # 2 Front Range - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020702
Skidegate E Narrows # 2 Rear Range - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020703
Teal Island - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020704
Mackie Rock - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020705
Skidegate Narrows Front Range #3 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020706
Skidegate Narrows Rear Range #3 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020707
Skidegate Narrows East #7 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020708
Skidegate Narrows North - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020709
Skidegate Narrows Front Range #4 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020710
Skidegate Narrows Rear Range #4 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020711
Skidegate Narrows East #11 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020712
Skidegate Narrows West #3 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020713
Skidegate Narrows Front Range #2 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020714
Skidegate Narrows Rear Range #2 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020715
Trevan Rock - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020716
Tachie River Range Markers - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020717
Tachie River Range Approach Markers - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020718
Dave's Reef - Unassessed
Stikine Region, BC DFO
00020719
Louise Narrows Port Hand - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020720
Louise Narrows Starboard - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020721
McLellan Point - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020722
Nancut - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020723
North Arm Entrance - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020725
Sandspit Airport Receiver - Sandspit Receiver Site
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020726
Alexander Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020728
Barry Inlet
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020741
Kitimat Radio - Unassessed
Kitimat, BC DFO
00020742
Klemtu Mountain
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020743
Masset
Masset, BC DFO
00020744
Mount Dent
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020745
Mount Gil
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020746
Mount Hays
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020755
Rose Inlet
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020756
Rose Spit - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020760
Trutch Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020767
Digby Island Receiver
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020768
Dundas Island Radio Site - Above-ground storage tanks
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020771
Sandspit Airport Hangar Storage - Windbreaker
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020772
Aero Point (3 Houses) - SURPLUSED
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020773
Prince Rupert Residence, 1510 Atlin Rd - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020774
Prince Rupert Coast Guard Station (Fairview)
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020783
Shearwater Environmental Response - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020791
Thornhill Mountain Antenna Tower, was Copper Mtn. - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00020795
King Island VHF Radio Repeater - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020797
Morice Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DFO
00020799
Mount Sarah, Swindle Island Repeater Site - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020801
Masset HF Transceiver Site - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020805
Nine Mile Mountain Repeater - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC DFO
00020810
Queen Charlotte City Radio Shack
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00020814
Mount Jackman - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00020815
Hoeft Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00020816
Hawkesbury Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020817
Flint Repeater - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00020823
Gull Rock
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020836
Skidegate Channel East Daybeacon No. 2 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020837
Skidegate Channel East No. 3 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020838
Skidegate Narrows East No. 5 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020839
Skidegate Narrows East No. 6 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020840
Skidegate Narrows East No. 8 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020841
Skidegate Narrows East No. 9 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020842
Skidegate Narrows East No. 10 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020843
Skidegate Narrows Front Range No. 5 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020844
Skidegate Narrows Rear Range No. 5 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020845
Skidegate Narrows West No. 1 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020846
Skidegate Narrows West No. 2 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020848
Oldfield Breakwater
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020873
Sandspit Electronic Workshop - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020875
Digby Island Transmitter
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020881
Prince Rupert Marine Station, Sourdough Bay - Current and Historical Operations in the vicinity
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020884
Sandspit CCG SAR Station - SANDSPIT COAST GUARD STATION
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020897
Kennedy Island - Unassessed
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020903
Ankwill Creek Proposed Spawning Channel - No Contamination Identified
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020904
Atnarko Spawning and Rearing Channels - No Contamination Identified
Central Coast C, BC DFO
00020905
Atnarko Spawning and Rearing Channels
Central Coast C, BC DFO
00020906
Babine River Field Camp
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DFO
00020909
Bella Bella Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020910
Bella Bella Field Office and SAR Station - BELLA BELLA DFO - CCG STATION
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020911
BELLA BELLA, MARTINS COVE
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020912
Bella Coola Field Office - Unassessed
Bella Coola 1, BC DFO
00020913
Bella Coola Old School Bus Garage - Unassessed
Central Coast E, BC DFO
00020914
Bella Coola Residence / Cliff St - Unassessed
Bella Coola 1, BC DFO
00020945
Cranberry River Proposed Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020948
Deep Creek CEDP Hatchery
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00020950
Donalds Landing Field Camp - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC DFO
00020953
Eagle River Hatchery - Unassessed
Stikine Region, BC DFO
00020955
Ecstall River Guardian Cabin - Unassessed
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020962
Fulton River Project
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DFO
00020964
Gingit Creek Spawning Channel
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00020967
Gullchuk Cabin - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020983
Kitimat Hatchery
Kitimat, BC DFO
00020987
Kwakusdis Bay Guardian Cabin - Unassessed
Bella Bella 1, BC DFO
00020988
Kwinamass Guardian Cabin - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020989
Lachmach River Work Channel - Unassessed
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020993
Little Tahltan Field Camp
Stikine Region, BC DFO
00020994
Little Tatsaminie Field Camp
Stikine Region, BC DFO
00021000
Masset Field Office - Unassessed
Masset, BC DFO
00021001
Masset No. 1 / 1540 Millard St - Entire Property
Masset, BC DFO
00021002
Masset No. 2 / 1525 Delkatla St - Entire Site
Masset, BC DFO
00021003
Mathers Creek - Enhancement
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021006
Meziadin Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00021007
Middle River Field Camp
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00021008
Mike Laurie Creek Rearing Site - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021011
Morice River KM29 Rearing Pond - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DFO
00021012
Moricetown Falls Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Moricetown 1, BC DFO
00021013
Morrison Lake Proposed Spawning Channel - No Contamination Identified
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DFO
00021014
Naden Harbour Guardian Cabin
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021015
Nadina River Intake and Spawning Channel - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DFO
00021016
Nadina River IPSFC Cabin - Soil with petroleum hydrocarbon contamination
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DFO
00021017
Nahlin Field Camp - Unassessed
Stikine Region, BC DFO
00021018
Nakina Field Camp - Unassessed
Stikine Region, BC DFO
00021023
Nass River Test Site - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00021024
Necleetsconnay Sea Pen Site - No Contamination Identified
Bella Coola 1, BC DFO
00021026
New Hazelton Field Office - Unassessed
New Hazelton, BC DFO
00021027
New Hazelton / 4787,13th Avenue - Entire Property
New Hazelton, BC DFO
00021035 Central Coast C, BC DFO
00021037
Old Masset CEDP Hatchery
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021044
Pallant Creek Hatchery
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021062
Prince Rupert Field Office - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021063
Prince Rupert Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021068
Queen Charlotte City / 810 - Entire Property
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021069
Queen Charlotte City Field Office - Unassessed
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021070 Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021071
Queen Charlotte City / 1021 - Entire Property
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021072
Queen Charlotte City / 1023, 2nd Ave - Entire Property
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021073
Queen Charlotte City / 618 - Entire Property
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021074
Queen Charlotte City Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021086
Sandspit Residence / 57 Beach Drive - Former UST Heating Oil Tank
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021087
Sandspit Emergency Storage Depot - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021091
Sheila Lake Incubation Site
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021093
Skeena River Test Site - Unassessed
North Coast A, BC DFO
00021094
Honna River Side Channel - No Contamination Identified
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021096
Smithers Field Office - Unassessed
Smithers, BC DFO
00021102
Stellako Field Camp
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC DFO
00021106
Lower Stikine River Cabin
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DFO
00021108
Tachie River Field Camp
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00021109
Tahltan Lake Field Camp
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DFO
00021112
Taku River Patrolman Camp
Stikine Region, BC DFO
00021114
Terrace Warehouse - Unassessed
Terrace, BC DFO
00021118
Tinkey Bay Guardian Cabin - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021119
Toboggan Creek CEDP Hatchery
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC DFO
00021152
Naden Harbour Fish Ladder #1 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021153
Naden Harbour Fish Ladder #2 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021154
Shearwater School District Lease - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021159
Kitimat Boathouse Moorage and Storage - Submerged off-shore batteries
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC DFO
00021160
Kitimat Boathouse Moorage and Storage - Possible creosote compounds from timber piles
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC DFO
00021165
Terrace Field Office - Unassessed
Terrace, BC DFO
00021168
Hagensborg Residence Lot 16 Justin Rd - Unassessed
Central Coast E, BC DFO
00021178
Coates Creek Fishway - No Contamination Identified
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021182
Shearwater, DFO Residential Trailer - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021183
Bella Coola Residence, Clowers Lease - Unassessed
Central Coast D, BC DFO
00021185
Prince Rupert Field Office, Parking - Unassessed
North Coast A, BC DFO
00021187
Shearwater, DFO Office - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021188
Ocean Falls Residence, 79 Garden Dr - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021190 Masset, BC DFO
00021191
Arnoup Creek Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00021195
Canoona Fishway - Unassessed
Kitimat, BC DFO
00021201
Haans Creek Fishway, Agnes Creek - No Contamination identified
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021204
Kajustus River Fishway - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021209
Morse Creek Fishway - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021210
North Seaskinnish Creek Fishway - Unassessed
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00021211
Salmon Creek Fishway, Ucluelet - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00021226
Fort Babine CEDP Hatchery
Babine 6, BC DFO
00021227
Hartley Bay CEDP Hatchery
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC DFO
00021228
Heiltsuk CEDP Hatchery (Bella Bella)
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021229
Kincolith CEDP Hatchery
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00021230
Klemtu (Kitasoo) CEDP Hatchery
Kitasoo 1, BC DFO
00021241
Kitsumkalum Hatchery - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00021250
Shearwater, Bella Bella - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021255
Queen Charlotte City Warehouse - Unassessed
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021259
Moricetown, 1989 - Unassessed
Babine 17, BC DFO
00021260
Prince Rupert Res. -224 Crestview, 1999 - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021261
Hagensborg Residence Lot 19 Justin Rd - Unassessed
Central Coast E, BC DFO
00021262
Kildala River Field Camp - Unassessed
Kitimat, BC DFO
00021267
Dawson City Field Office and Residence - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021277
ARMENTIÈRE CHANNEL - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021279
BEAL COVE-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021280
BEATTIE ANCHORAGE - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021281
Bella Bella Field Office & Residence
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021282
BELLA COOLA
Central Coast E, BC DFO
00021285
Butler Cove - Mooring Buoys
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021303
DAWSON HARBOUR-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021311
MASSET (DELKATLA SLOUGH)
Masset, BC DFO
00021313
Edith Harbour Mooring Buoys
North Coast A, BC DFO
00021318
FREDERICK ISLAND-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021319
Freeman Passage, Porcher Peninsula, Mooring Buoys - Entire Site
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021328
GORDON COVE, CUMSHEWAY-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021330
GREENVILLE-FLOATS
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00021337
HUNTS INLET (PORCHER ISLAND)
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021340
Kiokathli Inlet - Mooring Buoys
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021341
KITAMAAT VILLAGE
Kitamaat 2, BC DFO
00021342
KITKATLA
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021346
KLEMTU
Kitasoo 1, BC DFO
00021356
Larsen Harbour-Mooring Buoys
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021361
MAZZAREDO ISLANDS - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021376
NADEN HARBOUR-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021377
Nesto Inlet Mooring Buoys
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021380
OCEAN FALLS
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021382
OONA RIVER
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021385
PILLAR BAY-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021391
PORT CLEMENTS
Port Clements, BC DFO
00021399
PORT SIMPSON
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC DFO
00021401
PRINCE RUPERT (COW BAY)
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021402
Prince Rupert (Cow Bay)
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021403
PRINCE RUPERT (DODGE COVE)
North Coast A, BC DFO
00021404
PRINCE RUPERT (FAIRVIEW BAY)
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021405
Metlakatla
North Coast A, BC DFO
00021406
PORT EDWARD
Port Edward, BC DFO
00021407
Port Edward
Port Edward, BC DFO
00021408
PRINCE RUPERT (RUSHBROOK)
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021409
Prince Rupert (Rushbrook)
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021411
Queen Charlotte City - Subtidal Area of Property
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021413
Queen Charlotte City (Fill Material)
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021430
SKIDEGATE
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021431
SKIDEGATE CHANNEL - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021444
STEWART
Stewart, BC DFO
00021445
Tartu Inlet - Mooring Buoys
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021446
THURSTON HARBOUR-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021457
WIAH POINT
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021458
Willis Bay - Mooring Buoys
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021461
HARTLEY BAY-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00021467
KINCOLITH
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00021480
BELLA BELLA-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021481
BRUIN BAY-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021482
Carew Bay - Mooring Buoys
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021484
COX ISLAND-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021486
DOUGLAS INLET-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021490
GIVENCHY ANCHORAGE - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021491
Goose Cove - Mooring Buoys
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021492
HENSLUNG COVE-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021493
LOUISE NARROWS-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021494
MARCHAND REEF-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021495
SHEARWATER-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021497
HARTLEY BAY
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021498
OONA RIVER - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021504
KLASHWUN POINT - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021507
CUMSHEWA INLET-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021509
GILLATT ARM - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021510
CARMICHAEL PASSAGE, SOUTH, MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021511
CARMICHAEL PASSAGE, NORTH, MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021514
Canyon Island Field Camp - Unassessed
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00022206
Port Simpson
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC SHC
00022783
Fraser Lake RCMP
Fraser Lake, BC RCM
00022784
Fraser Lake RCMP
Fraser Lake, BC RCM
00022800 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00022802 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00022803 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00022804 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00022805 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00022806 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00022807 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00022808 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00023018
Leo Creek Field Camp
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00023059
Pinkut Creek Project - Off Site Dump
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC DFO
00023076
Pinkut Creek Dumping Site - Pinkut Off Site Landfill
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC DFO
00023393
Hartley Bay Nursing Station
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC SHC
00023395 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00024333
Masset Range Front
North Coast D, BC DFO
00024334
Masset Range Rear
North Coast D, BC DFO
00024561
Heiltsuk Atlasta House (Bella Bella)
Bella Bella 1, BC SHC
00024667
Harriet Harbour
North Coast E, BC CAP
00024679
Fraser Border Crossing, BC
Stikine Region, BC BSF
00024955
MA-3 Masset Former Operation Centre
Masset, BC DND
00024956
MA-2 Masset Golf Course Parking & Maintenance Bldg
Masset, BC DND
00024957
MA-4 Masset Radio Communications Center
Masset, BC DND
00025555
Upland
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC DFO
00025809 Kitimat-Stikine F, BC RCM
00025810
Burns Lake RCMP District Office Site
Burns Lake, BC RCM
00025812
Dease Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC RCM
00025814
Fort St. James RCMP Detachment Site
Fort St. James, BC RCM
00025817
Sandspit RCMP Detachment Site
North Coast E, BC RCM
00025818 North Coast E, BC RCM
00025829
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4A - BC04846613
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC ISC
00025853
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04849314
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00025854
- BC04850814
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00025864
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - BC04851314
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC ISC
00025936
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - BC04843213
Masset 1, BC ISC
00025940
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04868316
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00025972
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - BC04871716
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00026096
Sandspit Airport Former Fire Training Area (PFAS)
North Coast E, BC MOT
00026131
Prince Rupert Airport Metlakatla FN
North Coast A, BC MOT
00026505
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04881517
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00026554
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886718
S1, BC ISC
00026555
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886818
North Coast A, BC ISC
00026556
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886918
North Coast C, BC ISC
00026557
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887018
S1, BC ISC
00026558
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887118
S1, BC ISC
00026559
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887218
S1, BC ISC
00026560
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887318
Prince Rupert, BC ISC
00026562
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - BC04886218
North Coast A, BC ISC
00026568
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - BC04859015
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00026569
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW 1A - BC04859115
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC ISC
00026570
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07541 - SOWCHEA 3 - BC04859215
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00026571
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07543 - UZTA (NAHOUNLI CREEK) 4 - BC04859315
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00026572
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07544 - SIX MILE MEADOW 6 - BC04859415
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00026573
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 09901 - MISSION LANDS NO. 17 - BC04859515
Mission Lands 17, BC ISC
00026574
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04859615
S1, BC ISC
00026583
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 08462 - SISUL TL'O K'UT 14 - BC04886518
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
05007001
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000070296
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007002
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000126498
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007003
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 / 7000126598
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007004
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 7000120698
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007006
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 7000021794
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007007
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000093397
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05008001
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000096997
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
05008002
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 7000000893
Central Coast E, BC ISC
05008003
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000096797
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
05023001
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND NO. 1 - 7000038194
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
05023002
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 7000037994
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
05023003
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 7000038094
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
05026001
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE NO. 9 - 7000072796
Dzitline Lee 9, BC ISC
05037001
534 - Hagwilget First Nation Government - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 7000048895
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
05037002
534 - Hagwilget Village Council - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 7000108598
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
05045003
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110398
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045004
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110498
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045005
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110598
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045006
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110698
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045007
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110798
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045008
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110998
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045009
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110898
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05046001
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000105898
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046003
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106298
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046004
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000123698
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046005
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106098
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046006
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106398
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046007
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106498
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046008
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106598
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046009
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106698
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046010
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106798
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046011
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000047595
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046012
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000105998
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046013
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106198
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05047001
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040594
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047002
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040694
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047003
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093697
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047004
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093797
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047005
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093997
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047006
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040494
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047007
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040794
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047008
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093897
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047009
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902032405
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05048001
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 7000036494
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
05048002
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 7000105398
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
05053001
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017194
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05053002
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017294
North Coast A, BC ISC
05053003
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000089697
North Coast A, BC ISC
05053005
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000111198
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05053007
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000111498
North Coast A, BC ISC
05053008
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000111598
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05053009
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000017494
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05053010
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000017394
North Coast A, BC ISC
05069001
608 - Takla Lake First Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000022294
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
05069003
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000030394
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
05069004
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000127698
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
05073001
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000130000
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC ISC
05073002
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000109898
Palling 1, BC ISC
05083001
673 - Metlakatla - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 / 7000055495
S1, BC ISC
05083002
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN NO. 2 - 7000055395
S1, BC ISC
05083003
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN NO. 2 - 7000055595
S1, BC ISC
05083004
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 7000116198
S1, BC ISC
05086007
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000034794
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
05099001
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113398
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC ISC
05099002
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113498
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC ISC
05099003
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113598
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC ISC
05099007
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) 1 - 0902032605
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC ISC
05099008
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) 1 - 7000113698
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC ISC
05103001
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000059395
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103002
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000059595
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103003
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000113798
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103004
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000113898
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103005
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000114698
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103007
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000113998
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103008
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000114098
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103009
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000114298
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103010
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000114398
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103011
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 0902016205
Tache 1, BC ISC
05113001
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE NO. 27 - 7000005794
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
05113002
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000064195
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
05113004
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE NO. 27 - 7000104798
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
05113005
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000104898
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
05113006
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000104998
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
05113007
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000105098
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
05114001
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 7000070196
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
05114002
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 7000060195
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
05114004
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE NO. 3 - 7000060095
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
05114005
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE NO. 3 - 7000129999
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
05209002
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER 1 - 8000001598
Stikine Region, BC ISC
05210001
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER 3 - 8000000298
Liard River 3, BC ISC
05210002
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER NO. 3 - 8000005799
Liard River 3, BC ISC
05210004
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER 3 - 0801946205
Lower Post, BC ISC
05336001
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 7000022094
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05336002
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000021994
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05336003
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 7000029594
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05336005
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000021894
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05336007
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 7000097397
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05336008
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 7000097497
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05336010
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0902036505
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05337002
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000023294
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05337005
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07614 - ZAULZAP NO. 29 - 7000108298
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05337006
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000108398
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05337007
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW 7 - 7000108498
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05362001
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000067896
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362002
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 0901232403
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362003
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 0901232503
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362004
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 7000107898
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362005
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 7000071296
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362006
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000071396
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362010
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000071496
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362012
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000107398
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362013
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 / 7000107498
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362014
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000107598
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362015
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 / 7000108098
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05364001
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 7000046494
Iskut 6, BC ISC
05364002
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 7000046394
Iskut 6, BC ISC
05364005
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 7000107098
Iskut 6, BC ISC
05375001
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000112898
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC ISC
05375002
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000063595
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC ISC
05375003
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000062795
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC ISC
05378001
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07580 - AIYANSH (KITLADAMAS) NO. 1 - 7000101398
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05382001
729 - Skin Tyee - 08375 - TATLA'T EAST 2 - 7000113098
Tatla't East 2, BC ISC
05382008
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103298
Babine 17, BC ISC
05382009
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100798
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
09401354
Alaska Highway - NWSC Maint. Muncho Lake Area engineer (Mile post 456), Suspect Alaska Highway - M
Stikine Region, BC SVC
09401391
Alaska Highway - Gravel Pit AI-02
Stikine Region, BC SVC
19118001
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000023094
Nisga'a, BC ISC
19118002
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) NO. 4 - 7000115298
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC ISC
19118009
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000030494
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
19118080
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - BC04844613
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC ISC
19118087
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - BC04844113
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC ISC
19118088
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - BC04844813
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC ISC
19118090
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - BC04845213
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC ISC
19183001
Waterlot
Central Coast A, BC MOT
19266001
Waterlot
Prince Rupert, BC MOT
19266002
Prince Rupert (Seal Cove)Uplands
Prince Rupert, BC MOT
19341001
MA-1 Masset Rifle Range
Masset, BC DND
19387001
Waterlot
North Coast E, BC MOT
19392001
Former Fire Training Area
North Coast E, BC MOT
19392002
Tanks
North Coast E, BC MOT
19394001
Sandspit Transmitter - Building 1
North Coast E, BC DFO
19397001
Low Island - Minor Shore Light
North Coast E, BC DFO
19401001
Langara Island
North Coast D, BC DFO
19482001
Bonilla Island - Sector Light
North Coast C, BC DFO
19536001
Klemtu
Kitasoo 1, BC SHC
19693003
Pinkut Creek Project - Former AST area adjacent to
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC DFO
19743001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC MOT
19745001
Fort Babine
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC SHC
19878001
Pleasant Camp Border Crossing, YT
Stikine Region, BC BSF
19881001
Unused Lot
Stikine Region, BC SVC
32762001
Naden Harbour Marine VHF
North Coast D, BC DFO
34099001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC MOT
36286001
Rupert Inlet - Van Inlet
North Coast D, BC DFO
36528001
Hunter Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
36868019
Klemtu RCMP
Kitasoo 1, BC RCM
56030001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Stikine Region, BC MOT
56491004
030 Copper Island
North Coast E, BC CAP
56491005
Beban Camp
North Coast E, BC CAP
56491006
032 Lucky Seven
North Coast E, BC CAP
56491007
Finger Point
North Coast E, BC CAP
56491008
073 George Island
North Coast E, BC CAP
56491009
016 Apex Mountain
North Coast E, BC CAP
56491010
029 Skincuttle Island
North Coast E, BC CAP
56505001
Creek at Bennett Lake
Stikine Region, BC CAP
58576001
Snootli Hatchery - Hydrocarbons in soil.
Central Coast D, BC DFO
67411001
Fraser Border Crossing
Stikine Region, BC BSF
67678001
Boat Bluff
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
67679001
Dryad Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
67681001
Green Island
North Coast A, BC DFO
67682001
Ivory Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
67683001
McInnes Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
68173001
Kitkatla RCMP
Dolphin Island 1, BC RCM
72017001
Pointer Island - Southern Portion of Site
Central Coast A, BC DFO
84239001
Garcin Rocks
North Coast E, BC DFO
84306001
Holland Rock - Heavy metals within building founda
North Coast C, BC DFO
84357001
Lawn Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
84359001
Lawyer Islands - New Engine/Room Generator Compound
North Coast C, BC DFO
84377001
Lucy Islands - Hydrocarbon Contamination Near the
North Coast A, BC DFO
N0028001
Former Fire Training Area
North Coast A, BC MOT
N0028003
Powerhouse
North Coast A, BC MOT
N0030001
Former Fire Training Area
Smithers, BC MOT
N0030002
Former Dumpsite
Smithers, BC MOT
N0030003
Site B - Former UST nest
Smithers, BC MOT
N0030004
Site A - Maintenance Garage UST Tank Nest
Smithers, BC MOT
N0030005
Site C - Old Maintenance Garage UST nest
Smithers, BC MOT
N0074001
Waterlot
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC MOT
N0074002
Uplands
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC MOT
N0077001
Waterlot
North Tacla Lake, BC MOT
N0127001
Air Navigation Facility: Receiver
North Coast A, BC MOT
N0128001
Air Navigation Facility: Transmitter
North Coast A, BC MOT
N0223001
Waterlot
North Coast A, BC MOT
N0231001
Waterlot
Masset, BC MOT
N0232001
Waterlot
North Coast E, BC MOT
N7047001
Prince Rupert Tank Farm
North Coast C, BC DND