Search Results

Search Results Summary
Criteria:
  • Located in a Federal Electoral District
  • Province/Territory: British Columbia
Select Additional Criteria...
Sort Key:Federal Site Identifier (ascending)
Sites Found:4,813
Alternate Views
Choose an alternate view: Map XML CSV Financials Report
Results View Options

Results by Name and Location

Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact

FCSI Identifier
Site Name
Municipality & Province,
or Country
Reporting Organization
(Legend)
00000426
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000056495
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00000427
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE 9 - 7000059195
Dzitline Lee 9, BC ISC
00000428
599 - Upper Similkameen - 07410 - CHUCHUWAYHA 2 - 7000050395
Chuchuwayha 2, BC ISC
00000429
599 - Upper Similkameen - 07410 - CHUCHUWAYHA 2 - 7000050495
Chuchuwayha 2, BC ISC
00000430
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK 6 - 7000023894
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00000431
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019794
Cowichan, BC ISC
00000436
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS NO. 13 - 7000093197
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00000437
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 7000096897
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00000438
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000097097
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00000441
618 - McLeod Lake - 07484 - MCLEOD LAKE 5 - 7000104298
Fraser-Fort George G, BC ISC
00000443
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000109798
Palling 1, BC ISC
00000445
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 7000125098
Redstone Flat 1, BC ISC
00000446
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000127498
Cowichan, BC ISC
00000468
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096305
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000469
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096405
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000470
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096505
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000471
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096605
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000472
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 0902098905
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00000473
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA NO. 4 - 0902099505
Powell River A, BC ISC
00000474
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA 4 - 0902099605
Powell River A, BC ISC
00000475
640 - Beecher Bay - 06787 - BECHER BAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0902100305
Becher Bay 1, BC ISC
00000476
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902100505
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00000477
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902104305
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000480
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108605
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000481
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108705
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000482
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108905
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000484
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH NO. 2 - 0902110705
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000485
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 / 0902111205
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000487
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 0902113405
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000488
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902113605
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000489
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 0902113805
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000490
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 0902114105
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000491
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114505
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000492
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114605
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000493
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114805
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000494
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114905
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000495
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0902115105
West Kelowna, BC ISC
00000496
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0902115205
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC ISC
00000497
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902115305
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000498
601 - Westbank First Nation - 09382 - MEDICINE HILL 11 - 0902115405
Central Okanagan, BC ISC
00000500
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION 1 - 0902118505
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
00000501
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 0902120305
Esquimalt, BC ISC
00000502
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 0902120405
Cowichan, BC ISC
00000503
706 - Siska - 07357 - SISKA FLAT 3 - 0902120605
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00000513
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 0902162405
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00000514
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 0902162605
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00000515
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 0902162805
North Vancouver, BC ISC
00000516
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 0902163005
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00000517
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - 0902168505
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00000518
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 0902170705
Mission 1, BC ISC
00000519
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 0902170805
Mission 1, BC ISC
00000520
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902171205
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00000521
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171505
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00000522
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171605
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00000523
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171705
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00000524
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171805
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00000525
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0902172105
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00000537
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 0902232305
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00000538
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 0902232405
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00000539
623 - Cape Mudge - 06967 - DREW HARBOUR NO. 9 - 0902232505
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00000540
534 - Hagwilget Village Council - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0902234405
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00000541
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0902234505
Iskut 6, BC ISC
00000543
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 0902236405
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00000545
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 0902240305
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00000546
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 0902240405
Babine 17, BC ISC
00000547
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902240505
Coryatsaqua (Moricetown) 2, BC ISC
00000548
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902240605
Babine 17, BC ISC
00000549
705 - Lytton - 07337 - KLICKKUMCHEEN 18 - 0902242305
Klickkumcheen 18, BC ISC
00000550
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0901498804
Kent, BC ISC
00000551
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902242405
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00000552
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0902244305
Squiaala, BC ISC
00000553
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902244405
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00000554
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 0902244505
Masset 1, BC ISC
00000555
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 0902244605
Masset 1, BC ISC
00000556
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - 0902244705
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00000557
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902244805
Babine 17, BC ISC
00000558
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06905 - NUMUKAMIS 1 - 0902247105
Numukamis 1, BC ISC
00000559
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07129 - MACHTA 16 - 0902247205
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00000560
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07115 - MISSION ISLAND 2 - 0902247305
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00000562
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE 1 - 0902255305
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
00000570
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902278905
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00000571
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0902279005
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00000572
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 0902280805
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
00000573
633 - Quatsino - 08371 - QUATSINO SUBDIVISION 18 - 0902280905
Quatsino Subdivision 18, BC ISC
00000574
633 - Quatsino - 08371 - QUATSINO SUBDIVISION NO. 18 - 0902281005
Quatsino Subdivision 18, BC ISC
00000575
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY NO. 1 - 0902281105
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00000576
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY NO. 1A - 0902281205
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00000577
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902281305
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000578
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902281405
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000579
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - 0902281505
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000580
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 / 0902281605
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000611
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08315 - SUNDAYMAN'S MEADOW 3 - 7000054395
Cariboo I, BC ISC
00000612
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08315 - SUNDAYMAN'S MEADOW 3 - 7000054495
Cariboo I, BC ISC
00000617
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS NO. 12 - 7000092097
Ahaminaquus 12, BC ISC
00000619
661 - Hesquiaht - 06883 - HESQUIAT NO. 1 - 7000117198
Hesquiat 1, BC ISC
00000639
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 7000111698
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00000642
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - 0902060105
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00000643
555 - Squamish - 07982 - YEKWAUPSUM NO. 18 - 0902064205
Yekwaupsum 18, BC ISC
00000644
685 - Ashcroft - 07160 - 105 MILE POST NO. 2 - 0902082405
105 Mile Post 2, BC ISC
00000645
559 - Sts'ailes - 00005 - CHEHALIS NO. 5A - 0902082505
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00000646
559 - Sts'ailes - 00005 - CHEHALIS NO. 5A - 0902082605
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00000843
Takla Landing
North Tacla Lake, BC SHC
00000847
Heiltsuk
Bella Bella 1, BC SHC
00000848
Kitkatla
Dolphin Island 1, BC SHC
00000878
Point Atkinson - Vicinity of the Light Tower
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00000879
Sheringham Point - Entire Site
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00000881
Pr Rupert Marine Station, Sourdough Bay - Fire Pit and Oil Change Ramp
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00000883
Pr Rupert Marine Station, Sourdough Bay - Foreshore Sediments
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00000885
New Aiyansh Offices & Residences/ Nass Camp
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00000887
West Vancouver Laboratory (CAER) - Past Fuel Storage
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00000907
Penticton - Dominium Radio Astrophysical Observatory
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC NRC
00000913
Baldy Hughes
Fraser-Fort George C, BC DND
00000965
NAD-1 Naden Jr NCM
Esquimalt, BC DND
00001012
Atlin RCMP Detachment Site
Stikine Region, BC RCM
00001016
Chilliwack RCMP
Chilliwack, BC RCM
00001020
Kyuquot RCMP
Strathcona A, BC RCM
00001026 Masset, BC RCM
00001027
Tsay Keh Dene RCMP
Peace River B, BC RCM
00001028 Peace River B, BC RCM
00001029 Peace River B, BC RCM
00001030 Peace River B, BC RCM
00001031 Peace River B, BC RCM
00001032 Clinton, BC RCM
00001033 Clinton, BC RCM
00001034 Clinton, BC RCM
00001035 Midway, BC RCM
00001036 Midway, BC RCM
00001037 Midway, BC RCM
00001038 Nakusp, BC RCM
00001039 Southern Gulf Islands, BC RCM
00001040 Southern Gulf Islands, BC RCM
00001105
Chilliwack RCMP
Chilliwack, BC RCM
00001219
Gold River above Palmer Creek
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00001220
Split Creek at the mouth
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00001221
Kinbasket Lake below Garrett Creek
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00001222
Connaught Creek above Diversion
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00001223
Beaver River near the mouth
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00001224
Salmo River near Salmo
Central Kootenay G, BC DOE
00001225
Hidden Creek near the mouth
Central Kootenay G, BC DOE
00001226
St-Mary River below Morris Creek
East Kootenay E, BC DOE
00001227
Fry Creek below Carney Creek
Central Kootenay D, BC DOE
00001228
Carney Creek below Pambrun Creek
Central Kootenay D, BC DOE
00001229
Lemon Creek above South Lemon Creek
Central Kootenay H, BC DOE
00001230
Shuswap River near Enderby
North Okanagan F, BC DOE
00001231
Shuswap River near Lumby
North Okanagan D, BC DOE
00001232
Duteau Creek near Lavington
North Okanagan D, BC DOE
00001233
Sugar Lake at the outlet
North Okanagan E, BC DOE
00001234
Kuskanax Creek near Nakusp
Central Kootenay K, BC DOE
00001235
Arrow Reservoir at Fauquier
Central Kootenay K, BC DOE
00001236
Arrow Reservoir at Nakusp
Nakusp, BC DOE
00001237
Inonoaklin Creek above Valley Creek
Central Kootenay K, BC DOE
00001238
Ashnola River near Keremeos
Ashnola 10, BC DOE
00001239
Similkameen River at Princeton
Princeton, BC DOE
00001240
Pasayten River above Calcite Creek
Okanagan-Similkameen H, BC DOE
00001241
Tulameen River below Vuich Creek
Okanagan-Similkameen H, BC DOE
00001242
Vaseux Lake near the outlet
Okanagan-Similkameen C, BC DOE
00001243
West Kettle River below Carnie Creek
Kootenay Boundary E, BC DOE
00001244
Burrell Creek above Gloucester Creek
Kootenay Boundary D, BC DOE
00001245
Harper Creek near the mouth
Thompson-Nicola O (Lower North Thompson), BC DOE
00001246
Jamieson Creek above Diversions
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), BC DOE
00001247
Eagle River near Malakwa
Columbia-Shuswap E, BC DOE
00001248
South Thompson River at Chase
Neskonlith, BC DOE
00001249
Salmon River above Salmon Lake
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC DOE
00001250
Criss Creek near Savona
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC DOE
00001251
Kamloops Lake near Kamloops
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC DOE
00001252
Hat Creek above Harry Creek
Upper Hat Creek 1, BC DOE
00001253
Heller Creek above Diversions
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC DOE
00001254
Hat Creek above Anderson Creek
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC DOE
00001255
Robertson Creek near the mouth
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC DOE
00001256
Spius Creek near Canford
Thompson-Nicola N (Beautiful Nicola Valley - South), BC DOE
00001257
Nicola River above Nicola Lake
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC DOE
00001258
Nicola River at outlet of Nicola Lake
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC DOE
00001259
Cayoosh Creek near Lillooet
Lillooet, BC DOE
00001260
Fraser River above Texas Creek
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC DOE
00001261
Goldstream River below Old Camp Creek
Columbia-Shuswap B, BC DOE
00001262
Kirbyville Creek near the mouth
Columbia-Shuswap B, BC DOE
00001263
Cranberry Creek above BC Hydro intake
Central Kootenay K, BC DOE
00001264
Fraser River at Red Pass
Fraser-Fort George H, BC DOE
00001265
Moose River near Red Pass
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00001266
Swift Creek above Barrett Creek
Thompson-Nicola B (Thompson Headwaters), BC DOE
00001267
Blue River near Blue River
Thompson-Nicola B (Thompson Headwaters), BC DOE
00001268
Canoe River below Kimmel Creek
Fraser-Fort George H, BC DOE
00001290
ASH RIVER BELOW MORAN CREEK
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DOE
00001291
JACOBS CREEK ABOVE JACOBS LAKE
Maple Ridge, BC DOE
00001292
Vaseux Bighorn (draw area)
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC DOE
00001293
MURRAY CREEK AT 216 STREET, LANGLEY
Langley, BC DOE
00001313
NANAIMO RIVER ABOVE ROCKYRUN CREEK
Nanaimo C, BC DOE
00001349
Pacific Agri-Food Research Centre
Okanagan-Similkameen F, BC AGR
00001409
Pacific Agri-Food Research Centre
Okanagan-Similkameen F, BC AGR
00001536
Kamloops Range Research Ranch
Kamloops, BC AGR
00001629
Kelowna Research Farm
Kelowna, BC AGR
00001631
Kelowna Research Farm
Kelowna, BC AGR
00001632
Kelowna Research Farm
Kelowna, BC AGR
00001635
Kamloops Range Research Ranch
Kamloops, BC AGR
00001638
Kamloops Range Research Ranch
Kamloops, BC AGR
00002335
Quinsam River Hatchery - Fuel spill near the Clarifier pump house
Campbell River, BC DFO
00002344
STAMP RIVER NEAR GREAT CENTRAL
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DOE
00002375
Liard River at lower crossing
Northern Rockies, BC DOE
00002410
FLATHEAD RIVER AT FLATHEAD
East Kootenay A, BC DOE
00002428
Pacific Environmental Science Centre
North Vancouver, BC DOE
00002440
Liard River above Kechika River
Northern Rockies, BC DOE
00002443
Aldergrove, BC - Radar
Langley, BC DOE
00002449
Operation's Building
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC DOE
00002450
Dease Lake Weather Station (Consolidated)
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC DOE
00002452
Former Storage Tank
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC DOE
00002464
Alaksen National Wildlife Area
Delta, BC DOE
00002492
Columbia Brisco Unit
East Kootenay G, BC DOE
00002494
Columbia Harrogate Unit
East Kootenay G, BC DOE
00002495
Columbia Spillamacheen Unit
East Kootenay G, BC DOE
00002507
Alaksen - Fornitek Site
Delta, BC DOE
00002508
Port Hardy, BC (Consolidated)
Port Hardy, BC DOE
00002509
Slurry Pit (next to hydrogen building)
Port Hardy, BC DOE
00002510
Former UST, AST and Septic tank (south of the site)
Port Hardy, BC DOE
00002511
Port Hardy Airport
Port Hardy, BC DOE
00002512
Hydrogen Building
Vernon, BC DOE
00002513
Waste oil dumping area south of hydrogen building
Vernon, BC DOE
00002515
Facility operations - buildings, former diesel UST, septic tank
Vernon, BC DOE
00002516
Burn area
Vernon, BC DOE
00002518
Former military heavy equipment training and firing/ordnance range
Vernon, BC DOE
00002565
Zeballos River Near Zeballos
Strathcona A, BC DOE
00002616
Fort Nelson Upper Air Station
Northern Rockies, BC DOE
00002643
FRASER RIVER NEAR AGASSIZ
Fraser Valley D, BC DOE
00002657
Caustic Soda Spill Area and Other Site Use
Port Hardy, BC DOE
00002876
Ingenika River above Swannell River
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002877
Finlay River above Akie River
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002878
Akie River near the 760 M contour
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002879
Ospika River above Aley Creek
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002880
Omineca River above Osilinka River
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DOE
00002881
Mesilinka River above Gopherhole Creek
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002882
Osilinka River near End Lake
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00002884
PARSNIP RIVER ABOVE MISINCHINKA RIVER
Fraser-Fort George G, BC DOE
00002885
Chuchinka creek near the mouth
Fraser-Fort George G, BC DOE
00002886
Pack river at outlet of Mcleod lake
Fraser-Fort George G, BC DOE
00002888
Williston Lake at Lost Cabin Creek
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002889
Williston Lake near Schooler Creek
Peace River E, BC DOE
00002891
Peace River above Pine River
Peace River C, BC DOE
00002894
Pine River at East Pine
Peace River E, BC DOE
00002895
Murray River near the Mouth
Peace River E, BC DOE
00002896
Sukunka River near the mouth
Peace River E, BC DOE
00002897
Dickebusch Creek near the mouth
Peace River E, BC DOE
00002898
Murray River above Wolverine River
Tumbler Ridge, BC DOE
00002900
Flatbed Creek at kilometre 110 Heritage Highway
Tumbler Ridge, BC DOE
00002905
Alces River at 22nd base line
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002906
Pouce Coupe River below Henderson Creek
Peace River D, BC DOE
00002907
Peace River above Alces River
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002909
TUYA RIVER NEAR TELEGRAPH CREEK
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC DOE
00002910
Stikine river at Telegraph creek
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00002913
SURPRISE CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DOE
00002915
Nass river above Shumal creek
Nisga'a, BC DOE
00002922
Pinkut creek near Tintagel
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC DOE
00002923
Babine river at outlet of Nilkitkwa lake
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DOE
00002925
Nanika river at outlet of Kidprice lake
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DOE
00002926
MORICE RIVER NEAR HOUSTON
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DOE
00002930
Goathorn creek near Telkwa
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC DOE
00002931
SIMPSON CREEK AT THE MOUTH
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC DOE
00002932
Buck creek at the mouth
Houston, BC DOE
00002933
Telkwa river below Tsai creek
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC DOE
00002934
TWO MILE CREEK IN DISTRICT LOT 4834
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC DOE
00002935
SKEENA RIVER AT USK
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DOE
00002938
EXCHAMSIKS RIVER NEAR TERRACE
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DOE
00002939
KLOIYA RIVER NEAR PRINCE RUPERT
Port Edward, BC DOE
00002940
Deep creek above reservoir
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DOE
00002943
Owikeno Lake at Rivers inlet
Central Coast A, BC DOE
00002947
Dean river below Tanswanket creek
Cariboo J, BC DOE
00002950
Kemano river above powerhouse tailrace
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DOE
00002951
Kitimat river below Hirsch creek
Kitimat, BC DOE
00002952
HIRSCH CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Kitimat, BC DOE
00002953
Little Wedeene river below Bowbyes creek
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DOE
00002957
Squamish River near Brackendale
Squamish-Lillooet D, BC DOE
00002961
Cheakamus River near Brackendale
Squamish, BC DOE
00002965
Elaho River near the mouth
Squamish-Lillooet D, BC DOE
00002966
Cheakamus River above Millar Creek
Whistler, BC DOE
00002967
Mamquam River above Ring Creek
Squamish, BC DOE
00002968
Stawamus River at Highway no. 99
Squamish, BC DOE
00002969
Seymour River below Orchid Creek
Metro Vancouver A, BC DOE
00002972
CLOWHOM RIVER NEAR CLOWHOM LAKE
Sunshine Coast B, BC DOE
00002977
Homathko River at the mouth
Strathcona C, BC DOE
00002979
Klinaklini River East channel (main) near the mouth
Mount Waddington A, BC DOE
00002986
Koksilah River at Cowichan Station
Cowichan Valley E, BC DOE
00002988
San Juan River near Port Renfrew
Juan de Fuca, BC DOE
00002989
Cowichan River near Duncan
Cowichan, BC DOE
00002998
Englishman River near Parksville
Nanaimo G, BC DOE
00003000
Sproat River near Alberni
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DOE
00003013
Cruickshank River near the mouth
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC DOE
00003015
Comox Lake near Courtenay
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC DOE
00003023
Gold River below Ucona River
Gold River, BC DOE
00003029
Quinsam River near Campbell River
Campbell River, BC DOE
00003030
Salmon River near Sayward
Strathcona A, BC DOE
00003032
Oyster River below Woodhus Creek
Strathcona D (Oyster Bay - Buttle Lake), BC DOE
00003033
Salmon River above Campbell Lake Diversion
Strathcona A, BC DOE
00003037
Campbell River at Campbell River Lodge
Campbell River, BC DOE
00003049
Tsitika River below Catherine Creek
Mount Waddington D, BC DOE
00003050
Nimpkish River above Woss River
Mount Waddington D, BC DOE
00003054
Nechako reservoir at Skins lake spillway
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00003055
Van Tine creek near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00003056
Laventie creek near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00003057
Nechako river below Cheslatta Falls
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC DOE
00003058
Cheslatta lake at West end
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00003059
Eutsuk river at outlet of Eutsuk lake
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00003068
Nechako river at Vanderhoof
Vanderhoof, BC DOE
00003072
Driftwood river above Kastberg creek
Cariboo K, BC DOE
00003073
Stuart river near Fort St-James
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DOE
00003074
Tsilcoh river near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DOE
00003075
Dore river near McBride
Fraser-Fort George H, BC DOE
00003076
Fraser river at Hansard
Fraser-Fort George F, BC DOE
00003077
Fraser river at McBride
Fraser-Fort George H, BC DOE
00003081
MCGREGOR RIVER AT LOWER CANYON
Fraser-Fort George F, BC DOE
00003082
Muller creek near the mouth
Fraser-Fort George F, BC DOE
00003083
Salmon river near Prince George
Fraser-Fort George A, BC DOE
00003084
Willow river above Hay creek
Fraser-Fort George F, BC DOE
00003085
Bowron river below Box Canyon
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DOE
00003088
Little Swift river at the mouth
Cariboo C, BC DOE
00003091
Quesnel river near Quesnel
Cariboo C, BC DOE
00003099
CLEARWATER RIVER NEAR CLEARWATER STATION
Clearwater, BC DOE
00003109
SHUSWAP RIVER AT OUTLET OF SUGAR LAKE RESERVOIR
North Okanagan E, BC DOE
00003115
ADAMS LAKE NEAR SQUILAX
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), BC DOE
00003118
SEYMOUR RIVER NEAR SEYMOUR ARM
Columbia-Shuswap F, BC DOE
00003130
NICOLA RIVER NEAR SPENCES BRIDGE
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC DOE
00003132
NICOLA RIVER NEAR MERRITT
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC DOE
00003133
PENNASK CREEK NEAR QUILCHENA
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC DOE
00003136
COLDWATER RIVER NEAR BROOKMERE
Thompson-Nicola N (Beautiful Nicola Valley - South), BC DOE
00003137
GUICHON CREEK ABOVE TUNKWA LAKE DIVERSION
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC DOE
00003140
Chilko river near Redstone
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00003142
Taseko river at outlet of Taseko Lakes
Cariboo K, BC DOE
00003143
Lingfield creek near the mouth
Cariboo J, BC DOE
00003144
Chilcotin River below Big Creek
Cariboo K, BC DOE
00003146
Big creek below Graveyard creek
Cariboo K, BC DOE
00003153
Bridge river (south branch) below Bridge Glacier
Squamish-Lillooet A, BC DOE
00003159
Nahatlatch River below Tachewana Creek (08MF065)
Fraser Valley A, BC DOE
00003160
Coquihalla River above Alexander Creek
Hope, BC DOE
00003161
Chehalis River near Harrison Mills
Fraser Valley C, BC DOE
00003165
Lillooet Lake near Pemberton
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC DOE
00003167
Pemberton Creek near Pemberton
Pemberton, BC DOE
00003169
Chilliwack River at Vedder Crossing
Chilliwack, BC DOE
00003170
Coquitlam River at Port Coquitlam
Port Coquitlam, BC DOE
00003180
SLESSE CREEK NEAR VEDDER CROSSING
Fraser Valley E, BC DOE
00003181
Norrish Creek near Dewdney
Fraser Valley G, BC DOE
00003188
Stave River above Stave Lake
Fraser Valley F, BC DOE
00003193
Nicomekl River at 203 Street, Langley
Langley, BC DOE
00003200
BLAEBERRY RIVER ABOVE WILLOWBANK CREEK
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00003204
Beaver river near the mouth
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00003207
ILLECILLEWAET RIVER AT GREELEY
Columbia-Shuswap B, BC DOE
00003213
BIG SHEEP CREEK NEAR ROSSLAND
Kootenay Boundary B, BC DOE
00003217
BARNES CREEK NEAR NEEDLES
Central Kootenay K, BC DOE
00003225
KOOTENAY RIVER AT KOOTENAY
East Kootenay G, BC DOE
00003226
Bull River near Wardner (08NG002)
East Kootenay C, BC DOE
00003232
LARDEAU RIVER AT MARBLEHEAD
Central Kootenay D, BC DOE
00003241
Duncan River below Lardeau River (08MH118)
Central Kootenay D, BC DOE
00003242
DUNCAN RIVER BELOW B.B. CREEK
Central Kootenay D, BC DOE
00003299
TULAMEEN RIVER AT PRINCETON
Princeton, BC DOE
00003300
SIMILKAMEEN RIVER NEAR HEDLEY
Okanagan-Similkameen G, BC DOE
00003305
SIMILKAMEEN RIVER ABOVE GOODFELLOW CREEK
Okanagan-Similkameen H, BC DOE
00003308
OKANAGAN RIVER AT OKANAGAN FALLS
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC DOE
00003309
Dominion Coal Blocks
East Kootenay A, BC RSN
00004423
608 - Takla Nation - 07519 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7A - 0902463105
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
00004444
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - 0902465205
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00004445
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT 12 - 0902465305
Chenahkint 12, BC ISC
00004447
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE 3 - 0902465505
Lohbiee 3, BC ISC
00004451
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 0902465905
Peace River B, BC ISC
00004456
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 0902466405
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00004458
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 0902466605
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00004461
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 0902466905
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00004464
722 - Ulkatcho - 08345 - ULKATCHO 14A - 0902467205
Ulkatcho 14A, BC ISC
00004465
722 - Ulkatcho - 08345 - ULKATCHO 14A - 0902467305
Ulkatcho 14A, BC ISC
00004476
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902468405
Nequatque, BC ISC
00004479
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 0902468705
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00004480
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902468805
Cowichan, BC ISC
00004490
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - 0902469805
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00004492
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902470005
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
00004500
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902470805
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
00004501
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902470905
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
00004504
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - 0902471205
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
00004507
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0902471505
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00004508
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0902471605
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00004509
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA 12 - 0902471705
Anacla 12, BC ISC
00004512
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07114 - VILLAGE ISLAND 1 - 0902472005
Village Island 1, BC ISC
00004514
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07043 - TAHSIS 11 - 0902472205
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00004515
639 - Nuchatlaht - 07140 - NUCHATL 1 - 0902472305
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00004516
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 0902472405
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00004540
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - 0902474805
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00004546
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 0902475405
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
00004551
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902475905
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
00004552
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH 1 - 0902476005
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00004553
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - 0902476105
Quaee 7, BC ISC
00004554
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902476205
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00004555
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 0902476305
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
00004561
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM 4 - 0902476905
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
00004564
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM 4 - 0902477205
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
00004571
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902477905
Cowichan, BC ISC
00004573
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902478105
Cowichan, BC ISC
00004595
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902480305
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00004597
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902480505
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00004604
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 0902481205
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00004614
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 0902482205
Stone 1, BC ISC
00004617
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 0902482505
Stone 1, BC ISC
00004624
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - 0902483205
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00004630
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - 0902483805
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00004637
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE 1 - 0902484505
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
00004642
711 - Esk'etemc - 08207 - JOHNY STICKS 2 - 0902485005
Johny Sticks 2, BC ISC
00004643
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 0902485105
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
00004645
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 0902485305
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
00004653
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08263 - CHILCO LAKE 1A - 0902486105
Chilco Lake 1A, BC ISC
00004656
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 0902486405
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00004675
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0902488305
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00004684
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489205
Tache 1, BC ISC
00004688
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489605
Tache 1, BC ISC
00004689
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489705
Tache 1, BC ISC
00004690
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902489805
Nequatque, BC ISC
00004695
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH 3 - 0902490305
Nesuch 3, BC ISC
00004697
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0902490505
Q'alatkú7em, BC ISC
00004699
562 - Skatin - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0902490705
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
00004718
639 - Nuchatlaht - 07146 - OCLUCJE 7 - 0902492605
Oclucje 7, BC ISC
00004722
710 - Tsideldel First Nation - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 0902493005
Cariboo J, BC ISC
00004725
550 - Musqueam - 08358 - MUSQUEAM 2 - 0902493305
Musqueam 2, BC ISC
00004726
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 0902493405
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
00004732
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 0902494005
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00004735
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 0902494305
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
00004754
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN 21B - 0902496205
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00004761
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK 16 - 0902496905
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00004774
534 - Hagwilget First Nation Government - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0902498205
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00004775
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - 0902498305
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00004780
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 0902498805
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00004781
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902498905
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
00005030
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802523805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005044
501 - Taku River Tlingit - 08420 - FIVE MILE POINT NO. 3 - 0802525205
Five Mile Point 3, BC ISC
00005048
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802525605
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005130
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 (DEASE RIVER BAND) - 0802533805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005139
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0902534705
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
00005168
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802537605
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005181
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 0902538905
Refuge Cove 6, BC ISC
00005182
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 0902539005
Refuge Cove 6, BC ISC
00005183
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 0902539105
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00005184
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902539205
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00005185
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902539305
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00005187
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND 1 - 0902539505
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00005188
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER NO. 1 - 0902539605
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
00005189
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER NO. 1 - 0902539705
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
00005192
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0902540005
Iskut 6, BC ISC
00005193
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - 0902540105
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00005197
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902540505
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00005200
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET 1 - 0902540805
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
00005201
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE 3 - 0902540905
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
00005202
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON 1 - 0902541005
North Thompson 1, BC ISC
00005206
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY 2 - 0902541405
Enderby 2, BC ISC
00005212
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 0902542005
Shuswap, BC ISC
00005245
705 - Lytton - 00019 - LYTTON 29 - 0902545305
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00005415
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 00014 - KYE-YAA-LA NO. 13 - 0902562305
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00005416
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 0902562405
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
00005420
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER NO. 1 - 0802562805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00006179
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN NO. 6 - 7000079396
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006185
722 - Ulkatcho - 08333 - TOWDYSTAN LAKE NO. 3 - 7000065695
Towdystan Lake 3, BC ISC
00006187
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA NO. 12 - 7000061495
Anacla 12, BC ISC
00006188
700 - Boothroyd - 07268 - BOOTHROYD NO. 5C - 7000061895
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00006189
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08069 - SKWEAHM 10 - 7000056795
Skweahm 10, BC ISC
00006190
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08267 - TANAKUT 4 - 7000058095
Tanakut 4, BC ISC
00006191
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08269 - LEZBYE 6 - 7000058195
Cariboo J, BC ISC
00006192
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000051895
Squaam 2, BC ISC
00006193
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08262 - CHILCO LAKE 1 - 7000054595
Chilco Lake 1, BC ISC
00006194
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08263 - CHILCO LAKE NO. 1A - 7000054795
Chilco Lake 1A, BC ISC
00006196
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS NO. 1 - 7000049595
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006197
618 - McLeod Lake - 07484 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 5 - 7000049995
Fraser-Fort George G, BC ISC
00006198
706 - Siska - 07357 - SISKA FLAT NO. 3 - 7000050095
Siska Flat, BC ISC
00006199
599 - Upper Similkameen - 07410 - CHUCHUWAYHA 2 / 7000050295
Chuchuwayha 2, BC ISC
00006200
568 - Sq'éwlets - 08046 - SQUAWKUM CREEK NO. 3 - 7000040894
Squawkum Creek 3, BC ISC
00006201
562 - Skatin - 08020 - MORTEEN 9 - 7000045194
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006202
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - 7000046894
Coquitlam 2, BC ISC
00006203
690 - Neskonlith - 07183 - NESKONLITH NO. 1 - 7000038794
Neskonlith, BC ISC
00006204
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 - 7000039194
Burns Lake 18, BC ISC
00006205
619 - Burns Lake - 08354 - SHERATON CREEK NO. 19 - 7000039394
Burns Lake, BC ISC
00006206
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE 1 - 7000032194
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006207
616 - Okanagan - 07393 - PRIEST'S VALLEY NO. 6 - 7000034394
Priest's Valley 6, BC ISC
00006208
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE NO. 1 - 7000029494
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006209
592 - Xaxli'p - 08126 - FOUNTAIN NO. 3 - 7000030294
Fountain 3, BC ISC
00006210
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000030694
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006212
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) NO. 4A - 7000024794
North Coast C, BC ISC
00006213
552 - Homalco - 07910 - ORFORD BAY 4 - 7000025394
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00006214
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE NO. 11 - 7000021194
Skowkale, BC ISC
00006215
571 - Skowkale - 08049 - SKOWKALE NO. 10 - 7000021394
Skowkale, BC ISC
00006216
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA 3 - 7000022694
Alexandria, BC ISC
00006217
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 7000023494
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006218
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE 9 - 7000023794
Dease Lake 9, BC ISC
00006219
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK 1 - 7000016694
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006220
589 - Yale First Nation - 08104 - LUKSEETSISSUM 9 - 7000018494
Lukseetsissum 9, BC ISC
00006221
633 - Quatsino - 07077 - GRASS POINT 13 - 7000012794
Mount Waddington B, BC ISC
00006222
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK 1 - 7000016194
Dog Creek 1, BC ISC
00006223
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06875 - ESOWISTA 3 - 7000011694
Esowista 3, BC ISC
00006224
711 - Esk'etemc - 08209 - SANDY HARRY NO. 4 - 7000008294
Sandy Harry 4, BC ISC
00006225
595 - Tsal'alh - 08154 - MISSION 5 - 7000010494
Mission 5, BC ISC
00006226
655 - Tseycum - 06834 - UNION BAY 4 / 7000011294
Union Bay 4, BC ISC
00006228
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE 6 - 7000005994
Babine 6, BC ISC
00006229
592 - Xaxli'p - 08121 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1A - 7000006194
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
00006243
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000067596
Prophet River 4, BC ISC
00006244
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000069496
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006245
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06971 - PENTLEDGE NO. 2 - 7000069896
Pentledge 2, BC ISC
00006246
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000072396
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006249
535 - Gitsegukla - 06773 - NEW GITSEGUKLA NO 2 - 7000073796
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006250
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07478 - CLESBAONEECHECK 3 - 7000073896
Fraser-Fort George A, BC ISC
00006251
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE NO. 14 - 7000077796
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006252
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA NO. 4 - 7000081396
Powell River A, BC ISC
00006253
555 - Squamish - 07986 - CHEKWELP 26 - 7000081496
Chekwelp 26, BC ISC
00006255
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000084096
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006256
684 - Adams Lake - 07154 - TOOPS 3 - 7000088097
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), BC ISC
00006257
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000088697
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006258
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE NO. 13A - 7000089897
Uncha Lake 13A, BC ISC
00006259
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 7000091597
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00006260
664 - Hupacasath First Nation - 06918 - AHAHSWINIS NO. 1 - 7000092197
Ahahswinis 1, BC ISC
00006261
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 7000092497
Elhlateese 2, BC ISC
00006263
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER NO. 11 - 7000092897
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00006264
645 - Halalt - 06810 - HALALT 2 - 7000093297
Halalt 2, BC ISC
00006265
647 - Malahat First Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT NO. 11 - 7000094097
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00006266
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06815 - NANAIMO TOWN NO. 1 - 7000094197
Nanaimo Town 1, BC ISC
00006267
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - 7000094297
Nanoose, BC ISC
00006268
651 - Qualicum First Nation - 06826 - QUALICUM - 7000094697
Qualicum, BC ISC
00006270
716 - Soda Creek - 08275 - SODA CREEK NO. 1 - 7000096197
Soda Creek 1, BC ISC
00006272
585 - Popkum First Nation - 08083 - POPKUM 1 - 7000097897
Popkum 1, BC ISC
00006276
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099798
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00006277
682 - Tahltan - 09034 - GUHTHE TAH NO. 12 - 7000101598
Guhthe Tah 12, BC ISC
00006278
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 7000103998
Babine 17, BC ISC
00006279
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07505 - BABINE 25 - 7000105198
Babine 25, BC ISC
00006280
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112498
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006281
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112598
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006282
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000114998
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006285
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000116498
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006286
690 - Neskonlith - 07185 - SWITSEMALPH NO. 3 - 7000117498
Switsemalph 3, BC ISC
00006287
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000119698
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006288
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI 6 - 7000120598
Kulspai 6, BC ISC
00006289
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER NO. 2 - 8000000498
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00006304
656 - Songhees Nation - 09082 - (DEADMAN'S) HALKETT ISLAND NO. 2 - 0901136102
Saltspring Island, BC ISC
00006320
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07453 - FRANCOIS LAKE 7 - 7000113198
Francois Lake 7, BC ISC
00006321
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE 1 - 7000094797
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006322
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - 7000092997
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00006323
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH NO. 2 - 7000108798
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC ISC
00006324
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105598
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006325
711 - Esk'etemc - 08207 - JOHNY STICKS NO. 2 - 7000095897
Johny Sticks 2, BC ISC
00006339
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000018194
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006340
692 - Oregon Jack Creek - 07195 - UPPER NEPA 6 - 7000065295
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00006341
550 - Musqueam - 08358 - MUSQUEAM 2 - 7000041994
Musqueam 2, BC ISC
00006343
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - 7000003193
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00006344
697 - Upper Nicola - 07248 - NICOLA LAKE 1 - 7000064695
Nicola Lake 1, BC ISC
00006345
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07468 - OMINECA 1 / 7000112998
Omineca 1, BC ISC
00006347
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS NO. 24 - 7000035494
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006348
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08009 - COQUITLAM NO. 1 - 7000046794
Coquitlam 1, BC ISC
00006349
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103498
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006351
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06941 - CLAKAMUCUS 2 - 7000010094
Clakamucus 2, BC ISC
00006352
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 10 - 7000051995
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC ISC
00006353
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07533 - NOONLA 6 - 7000038594
Vanderhoof, BC ISC
00006354
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 7000030194
Masset 1, BC ISC
00006356
700 - Boothroyd - 07264 - KAHMOOSE 4 / 7000061795
Kahmoose 4, BC ISC
00006357
705 - Lytton - 07337 - KLICKKUMCHEEN NO. 18 - 7000124498
Klickkumcheen 18, BC ISC
00006358
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 7000057295
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00006359
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 7000047195
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00006360
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON NO. 3 - 7000009394
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00006362
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08069 - SKWEAHM 10 / 7000115398
Skweahm 10, BC ISC
00006363
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 7000131201
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00006364
652 - Pauquachin - 06827 - COLE BAY NO. 3 - 7000094497
Cole Bay 3, BC ISC
00006376
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000062695
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006377
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000056995
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006378
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08269 - LEZBYE NO. 6 - 7000058395
Lezbye 6, BC ISC
00006379
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000028494
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006380
552 - Homalco - 07910 - ORFORD BAY 4 - 7000025294
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00006381
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08157 - ALEXANDRIA NO. 1 - 7000022494
Alexandria, BC ISC
00006382
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016094
Dog Creek 1, BC ISC
00006383
724 - Gwa'Sala-Nakwaxda'xw - 06987 - TSULQUATE 4 - 7000001593
Tsulquate 4, BC ISC
00006384
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE 6 - 7000005894
Babine 6, BC ISC
00006391
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 / 7000072896
Burns Lake, BC ISC
00006393
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - 7000077996
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006394
700 - Boothroyd - 07264 - KAHMOOSE 4 - 7000082396
Kahmoose 4, BC ISC
00006395
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000084296
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006396
705 - Lytton - 07337 - KLICKKUMCHEEN 18 - 7000085696
Klickkumcheen 18, BC ISC
00006397
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000088797
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006398
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK 1 - 7000089097
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006400
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE NO. 1 - 7000097797
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006401
716 - Soda Creek - 08275 - SODA CREEK 1 - 7000097997
Soda Creek 1, BC ISC
00006403
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000098498
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006404
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099898
Hazelton, BC ISC
00006405
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100898
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006406
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE 9 - 7000101998
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC ISC
00006407
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103698
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006408
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 7000103898
Babine 17, BC ISC
00006409
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105698
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006410
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 7000105798
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00006412
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 - 7000110098
Burns Lake 18, BC ISC
00006413
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000111898
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006415
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 7000128398
Cowichan Valley F, BC ISC
00006418
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000130100
Squaam 2, BC ISC
00006420
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - 7000131301
Coquitlam 2, BC ISC
00006436
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE 13A - 7000113298
Uncha Lake 13A, BC ISC
00006437
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH NO. 2 - 7000094897
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00006438
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 - 7000099498
Gitanyow 1, BC ISC
00006442
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000102998
Prophet River 4, BC ISC
00006443
697 - Upper Nicola - 07248 - NICOLA LAKE NO. 1 - 0901994105
Nicola Lake 1, BC ISC
00006444
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM 1 - 7000055095
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006445
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE NO. 1 - 0902032505
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006446
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 0902037505
Elhlateese 2, BC ISC
00006447
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH 3 - 0902062305
Nesuch 3, BC ISC
00006448
682 - Tahltan - 09034 - GUHTHE TAH 12 - 7000101698
Guhthe Tah 12, BC ISC
00006450
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07533 - NOONLA NO. 6 - 7000038694
Vanderhoof, BC ISC
00006451
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06816 - NANAIMO RIVER 2 - 0901876304
Nanaimo River, BC ISC
00006457
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 7000052195
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00006458
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - 7000046694
Coquitlam 2, BC ISC
00006459
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000040194
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006460
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - 7000032094
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006461
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000028594
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006462
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08157 - ALEXANDRIA 1 - 7000022394
Alexandria, BC ISC
00006463
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 7000023594
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006464
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016594
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006465
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016294
Dog Creek 1, BC ISC
00006466
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA NO. 12 - 7000002493
Anacla 12, BC ISC
00006468
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000072996
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006469
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000078596
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006470
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK NO. 16 - 7000084196
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006471
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN NO. 11 - 7000091697
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00006472
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000098598
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006473
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE NO. 9 - 7000102098
Dease Lake 9, BC ISC
00006474
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102398
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006475
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103798
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006476
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH 2 - 7000108698
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC ISC
00006479
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000130800
Squaam 2, BC ISC
00006487
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000115098
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006488
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115698
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00006489
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX NO. 1 - 7000099698
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00006490
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 / 7000100498
Gitanyow 1, BC ISC
00006495
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER NO. 168 - 7000097697
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006496
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000063395
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006497
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH NO. 1 - 7000126998
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00006498
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0902034105
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006505
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000029294
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006506
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK 1 - 7000015994
Cariboo E, BC ISC
00006507
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK 1 - 7000016494
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006509
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000078796
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006510
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK NO. 16 - 7000084396
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006511
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000085996
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006512
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN NO. 11 - 7000091797
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00006513
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE NO. 14 - 7000098097
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006515
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100198
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006516
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102598
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006517
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000102898
Prophet River 4, BC ISC
00006518
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112698
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006519
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000114898
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006529
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000098698
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006530
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099998
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006531
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH 2 - 7000108998
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC ISC
00006533
682 - Tahitan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0902034205
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006534
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000054995
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006537
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000029394
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006538
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084496
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00006539
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000098798
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006540
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 - 7000099398
Gitanyow 1, BC ISC
00006541
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100398
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006542
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000102798
Northern Rockies, BC ISC
00006543
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103198
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006544
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP NO. 9 - 7000104598
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006545
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105498
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006546
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000109498
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006547
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) 1 - 7000111798
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006548
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000115198
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006549
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115898
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC ISC
00006550
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000118398
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006562
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000118598
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006563
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON 3 - 7000009194
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00006564
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000067796
Prophet River 4, BC ISC
00006565
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000085496
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006566
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102498
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006567
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112798
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006568
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115998
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00006572
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100298
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006573
656 - Songhees First Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0901458204
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006576
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK NO. 1 - 7000038294
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006577
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21 - 7000085196
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00006579
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102698
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006580
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112398
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006585
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084896
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00006586
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100698
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006587
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102198
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006588
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112298
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006590
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000071796
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006591
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103398
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006592
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000112198
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
00006593
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103598
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006594
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100998
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006595
686 - Bonaparte - 07165 - BONAPARTE 3 - 7000082196
Bonaparte 3, BC ISC
00006596
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - 7000079796
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006597
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - 7000046294
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00006598
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000079996
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006602
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902642805
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006603
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902644805
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006604
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902644905
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006605
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902645005
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006611
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902656806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006612
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0902658806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006613
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0902658906
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006615
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0902660806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006617
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902661006
Skway 5, BC ISC
00006618
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902662806
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC ISC
00006619
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902662906
Skway 5, BC ISC
00006620
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902663006
Skway 5, BC ISC
00006621
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 0902664806
Elhlateese 2, BC ISC
00006623
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06941 - CLAKAMUCUS 2 - 0902666806
Clakamucus 2, BC ISC
00006624
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06940 - ITTATSOO 1 - 0902666906
Ittatsoo 1, BC ISC
00006628
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07118 - YAKATS 5 - 0902672806
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00006630
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06913 - KEESHAN 9 - 0902674806
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC ISC
00006697
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON 3 - 0902724906
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00006699
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE 1 - 0902729006
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006702
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0902729106
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006703
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0902729206
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006705
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735306
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006706
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735406
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006707
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735506
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006708
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735606
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006709
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902735706
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006710
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902735806
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006711
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902738106
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006713
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902738506
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006716
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902760806
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00006719
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS NO. 11 - 0902842806
Cheakamus 11, BC ISC
00006720
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS NO. 11 - 0902842906
Cheakamus 11, BC ISC
00006721
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS 11 - 0902843006
Cheakamus 11, BC ISC
00006722
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS NO. 24 - 0902843306
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006723
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - 0902843406
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006724
555 - Squamish - 07985 - KAIKALAHUN 25 - 0902847306
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00006725
555 - Squamish - 07988 - SCHALTUUCH 27 - 0902848306
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00006726
555 - Squamish - 07977 - POQUIOSIN & SKAMAIN 13 - 0902848806
Squamish, BC ISC
00006727
555 - Squamish - 07990 - KWUM KWUM - 0902849106
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00006741
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE 2 - 0902926906
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006742
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE 2 - 0902927006
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006744
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE 2 - 0902927206
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006745
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902927306
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006746
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902927406
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006747
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 0902948906
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
00006748
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE 2 - 0902949406
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC ISC
00006749
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06940 - ITTATSOO 1 - 0902956206
Ittatsoo 1, BC ISC
00006750
577 - Tsawwassen First Nation - 08060 - TSAWWASSEN - 0902102905
Tsawwassen, BC ISC
00006751
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902100905
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006752
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902101105
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006753
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902098605
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006754
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 0902098805
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006756
501 - Taku River Tlingit - 00181 - UNNAMED NO. 10 - 0802963206
Unnamed 10, BC ISC
00006758
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE 1 - 0902974906
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
00006763
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0903008806
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC ISC
00006764
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903014806
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00006765
536 - Gitwangak - 06776 - GITWANGAK NO. 2 - 0903020806
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006766
536 - Gitwangak - 06776 - GITWANGAK 2 - 0903020906
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006767
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN NO. 8 - 0903021306
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00006768
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN 8 - 0903021606
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00006771
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903032906
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006772
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033006
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006773
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033106
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006774
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033206
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006775
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903034906
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006776
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903035006
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006777
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903035106
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006778
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903038806
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006779
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903038906
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006781
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903043106
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006785
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0903050806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006786
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0903050906
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006787
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0903051006
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006791
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074596
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00006798
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - 7000078196
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00006800
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - 7000035694
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00006802
666 - Toquaht - 06931 - MACOAH 1 - 0902797306
Macoah 1, BC ISC
00006809
588 - Union Bar First Nation - 08091 - PUCKATHOLETCHIN 11 - 7000045894
Hope, BC ISC
00006810
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH 1 - 7000000793
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00006811
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 7000037894
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00006812
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 7000070996
Peace River B, BC ISC
00006813
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110298
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006815
716 - Soda Creek - 08276 - DEEP CREEK 2 - 7000130700
Deep Creek 2, BC ISC
00006816
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - 7000035394
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006818
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07178 - QUAAOUT NO. 1 - 7000088197
Quaaout 1, BC ISC
00006819
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08038 - MATSQUI 4 - 7000075696
Matsqui 4, BC ISC
00006821
581 - Seabird Island - 09657 - PEKW'XE:YLES (PECKQUAYLIS) - 7000069696
Mission, BC ISC
00006824
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON NO. 2 - 7000058595
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
00006825
694 - Cook's Ferry - 07203 - SPENCES BRIDGE NO. 4 - 7000064795
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00006827
563 - Katzie - 08026 - BARNSTON ISLAND NO. 3 - 7000079596
Barnston Island 3, BC ISC
00006828
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000090997
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
00006829
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 8000001798
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00006831
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08117 - CAYOOSH CREEK 1 - 0903078806
Cayoosh Creek 1, BC ISC
00006832
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 0903082806
Cowichan, BC ISC
00006852
640 - Beecher Bay - 06787 - BECHER BAY 1 - 0903160806
Becher Bay 1, BC ISC
00006854
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 0903190807
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00006855
614 - Nak'azdli - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI / 0903193007
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006856
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903196807
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00006857
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE 1 / 0903206807
Katzie 1, BC ISC
00006858
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE 1 / 0903206907
Katzie 1, BC ISC
00006859
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE NO. 1 - 0903216807
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00006861
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 0903228807
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00006862
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 0903228907
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
00006863
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0903229007
North Cowichan, BC ISC
00006864
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 / 0903229107
Central Coast A, BC ISC
00006865
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 0903229307
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
00006866
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 0903238807
Thompson-Nicola E (Bonaparte Plateau), BC ISC
00006867
700 - Boothroyd - 07263 - SPEYUM 3 - 0903244807
Speyum 3, BC ISC
00006879
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 0903250807
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006880
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 0903250907
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
00006881
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0903251007
North Coast C, BC ISC
00006882
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 / 0903251107
Northern Rockies, BC ISC
00006884
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY 5 - 7000047895
Langley 5, BC ISC
00006885
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 7000034694
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
00006886
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 7000011394
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00006888
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT NO. 1 - 7000117098
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00006889
555 - Squamish - 00009 - KITSILANO NO. 6 - 0901112102
Vancouver, BC ISC
00006893
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 0903262807
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00006894
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0903262907
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006895
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0903263007
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006896
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0903274807
Squiaala, BC ISC
00006897
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0903276807
Squiaala, BC ISC
00006898
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0903276907
Squiaala, BC ISC
00006899
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08057 - SQUIAALA 8 - 0903277007
Squiaala, BC ISC
00006902
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - 0903277507
Quaee 7, BC ISC
00006903
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT 12 - 0903277607
Chenahkint 12, BC ISC
00006904
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903278807
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006905
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - 0903281007
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00006906
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - 0903281107
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00006907
623 - Cape Mudge - 06969 - QUINSAM 12 - 0903281207
Quinsam 12, BC ISC
00006908
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - 0903284807
Katit 1, BC ISC
00006909
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07614 - ZAULZAP 29 - 0903290807
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006910
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0903292807
Tache 1, BC ISC
00006911
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0903294807
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00006912
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 0903296807
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006913
573 - Skwah - 08055 - SKWAH 4 - 0902903306
Skwah 4, BC ISC
00006914
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE NO. 7 - 0903308807
Quaee 7, BC ISC
00006915
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903314907
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006916
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - 0903328807
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC ISC
00006917
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK 6 - 0903328907
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006918
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0903329007
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006919
722 - Ulkatcho - 08345 - ULKATCHO 14A - 0903329107
Ulkatcho 14A, BC ISC
00006921
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 0903340807
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00006922
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 0903341007
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00006923
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 0903341207
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00006924
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08035 - SAHHACUM 1 - 0903341307
Abbotsford, BC ISC
00006925
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08035 - SAHHACUM 1 - 0903341407
Abbotsford, BC ISC
00006926
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06941 - CLAKAMUCUS 2 - 0903350807
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC ISC
00006931
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0903367007
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00006932
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 0903374908
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
00006933
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - 0903376808
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00006934
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE NO. 6 - 0903380908
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC ISC
00006942
705 - Lytton - 07317 - SEAH 5 - 0903406808
Seah 5, BC ISC
00006943
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0903408808
Q'alatkú7em, BC ISC
00006944
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER 1 - 0903408908
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
00006948
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - 0903415108
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006949
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0903415208
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006950
704 - Kanaka Bar - 07298 - NEKLIPTUM 1 - 0903416808
Kanaka Bar, BC ISC
00006951
593 - T'it'q'et - 08139 - TOWINOCK 2 - 0903416908
Towinock 2, BC ISC
00006952
589 - Yale First Nation - 08100 - ALBERT FLAT 5 - 0903417008
Albert Flat 5, BC ISC
00006953
701 - Boston Bar First Nation - 07280 - TUCKKWIOWHUM 1 - 0903417108
Tuckkwiowhum 1, BC ISC
00006954
685 - Ashcroft - 07161 - ASHCROFT 4 - 0903425108
Ashcroft 4, BC ISC
00006955
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM 1 - 0903425208
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006957
696 - Nicomen - 07232 - NICOMEN 1 - 0903425408
Nicomen 1, BC ISC
00006958
694 - Cook's Ferry - 07200 - KUMCHEEN 1 - 0903426808
Kumcheen 1, BC ISC
00007014
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 0903580908
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007015
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP NO. 9 - 0903582808
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007016
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0903582908
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007177
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000053195
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007179
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - 0903406908
Slosh 1, BC ISC
00007180
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000131501
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007181
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000024194
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
00007182
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000018394
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007210
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06817 - NANAIMO RIVER 3 - 0903801608
Nanaimo River, BC ISC
00007211
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06816 - NANAIMO RIVER 2 - 0903801708
Nanaimo, BC ISC
00007212
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06875 - ESOWISTA 3 - 0903801808
Esowista 3, BC ISC
00007213
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 0903801908
Cowichan Valley H, BC ISC
00007378
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904005608
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007379
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0904005708
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007576
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 / 0904113609
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00007585
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08057 - SQUIAALA 8 - 0904143609
Squiaala, BC ISC
00007614
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 / 0904269709
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
00007618
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904279909
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007619
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904281609
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007640
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308309
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007641
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308409
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007642
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308509
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007648
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 0902116305
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007649
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN NO. 8 - 0903021406
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00007650
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07962 - HARWOOD ISLAND 2 - 0902099805
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00007652
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN 6 - 0904327609
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007654
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0904329909
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007656
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904333709
S1, BC ISC
00007657
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904341909
S1, BC ISC
00007658
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904343609
S1, BC ISC
00007659
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904347809
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007660
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904349609
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007661
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904349709
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007663
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH 1 - 0904363609
Tsahaheh 1, BC ISC
00007664
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON NO. 1 - 0904365609
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007665
598 - Lower Similkameen - 00022 - ASHNOLA NO. 10A - 0904365709
Ashnola 10, BC ISC
00007666
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904367609
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007674
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 0904385609
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007677
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0904391809
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
00007678
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904407709
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007680
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904415709
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007682
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904415609
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007683
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904427809
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007684
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904413609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007685
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 0904437809
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00007686
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 0904441709
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00007687
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904445609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007689
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 / 0904449609
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007691
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904455609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007692
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07566 - NAN TL' AT 13 - 0904457609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007694
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904459709
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007696
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN 6 - 0904491709
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007697
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0904491909
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007698
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0904492009
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007701
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0904494309
Douglas 8, BC ISC
00007702
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - 0904497609
Sachteen, BC ISC
00007703
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - 0904499609
Sachteen, BC ISC
00007704
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904499709
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007705
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904499809
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007706
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904500009
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007707
589 - Yale First Nation - 08100 - ALBERT FLAT 5 - 0904499909
Albert Flat 5, BC ISC
00007708
562 - Skatin - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0904500209
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
00007709
562 - Skatin - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0904500309
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
00007710
589 - Yale First Nation - 08109 - YALE 22 - 0904500409
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00007711
562 - Skatin - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0904501609
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
00007712
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI NO. 6 - 0904501709
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007713
562 - Skatin - 08016 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4A - 0904501809
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007714
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI NO. 6 - 0904503709
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007717
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507609
North Coast A, BC ISC
00007718
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507709
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007719
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507809
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007720
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904509809
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007721
680 - Kitselas - 07641 - KSHISH NO. 4 (INCLUDES KSHISH 4A) - 0904509909
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007722
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904511609
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007723
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904511709
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007724
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904513609
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007725
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904515809
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007727
577 - Tsawwassen First Nation - 08060 - TSAWWASSEN - 0904529609
Tsawwassen, BC ISC
00007746
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 0904565609
Esquimalt, BC ISC
00007747
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - 0904579709
Nanoose, BC ISC
00007758
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0903366909
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007759
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0904603609
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007761
676 - Haisla Nation - 07619 - KITAMAAT 1 - 0904607609
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00007762
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 0904609709
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00007764
534 - Hagwilget Village - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0904613609
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00007765
598 - Lower Similkameen - 07403 - CHOPAKA 7 & 8 - 0904623609
Chopaka 7 & 8, BC ISC
00007766
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 7000046994
Okanagan-Similkameen A, BC ISC
00007777
700 - Boothroyd - 07269 - INKAHTSAPH 6 - 0904639709
Inkahtsaph 6, BC ISC
00007778
700 - Boothroyd - 07267 - BOOTHROYD 5B - 0904639809
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00007779
700 - Boothroyd - 07268 - BOOTHROYD 5C - 0904639909
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00007780
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06797 - OYSTER BAY 12 - 0904641609
Oyster Bay 12, BC ISC
00007795
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0904661609
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007797
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - 0904675609
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00007798
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - 0904675709
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00007799
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - 0904675809
Langley, BC ISC
00007804
583 - Chawathil - 08077 - SCHKAM 2 - 0904689610
Schkam 2, BC ISC
00007805
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903312807
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007806
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903310807
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007807
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903312907
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007808
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904707710
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007809
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904707810
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007811
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904711610
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007813
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904717610
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007814
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND NO. 1 - 0904719610
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00007815
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND NO. 1 - 0904719910
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00007816
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND NO. 1 - 0904720210
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00007817
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE NO. 18 - 0904720310
Burns Lake 18, BC ISC
00007818
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET NO. 3 - 0904721610
North Vancouver, BC ISC
00007819
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 0904721810
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00007820
555 - Squamish - 07986 - CHEKWELP NO. 26 - 0904723610
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00007821
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07179 - CHUM CREEK NO. 2 - 0904725610
Chum Creek 2, BC ISC
00007824
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 0904729610
Esquimalt, BC ISC
00007827
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS NO. 1 - 0904735610
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00007828
700 - Boothroyd - 07264 - KAHMOOSE NO. 4 - 0904737610
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00007829
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM NO. 1 - 0904739610
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00007831
705 - Lytton - 00019 - LYTTON NO. 29 - 0904743610
Nickel Palm 4, BC ISC
00007833
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET NO. 1 - 0904747610
Masset 1, BC ISC
00007834
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET NO. 1 - 0904747710
Masset 1, BC ISC
00007836
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE NO. 1 - 0904749610
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007838
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904751710
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007839
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904751810
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007840
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904753610
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007841
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT NO. 1 - 7000095097
Redstone Flat 1, BC ISC
00007842
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904765610
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007843
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0904767610
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00007844
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0904767810
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00007845
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0904767910
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00007846
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK NO. 2 - 0904768010
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00007847
698 - Shackan - 07256 - SHACKAN NO. 11 - 0904768110
Shackan 11, BC ISC
00007848
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0904769610
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00007849
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0904769710
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00007850
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE NO. 11 - 0904769810
Skowkale, BC ISC
00007851
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 0904769910
Cariboo J, BC ISC
00007852
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0904771610
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00007853
577 - Tsawwassen First Nation - 08060 - TSAWWASSEN - 0904771710
Tsawwassen, BC ISC
00007854
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA NO. 4 - 0904771810
Powell River A, BC ISC
00007855
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON NO. 3 - 0902122305
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00007857
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS 12 - 0904777710
Ahaminaquus 12, BC ISC
00007858
606 - Lower Kootenay - 07429 - CRESTON 1 - 7000068496
Creston 1, BC ISC
00007867
562 - Skatin Nations - 08016 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4A - BC04789910
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007868
562 - Skatin - 08020 - MORTEEN 9 - BC04790110
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007869
534 - Hagwilget Village - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - BC04790210
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00007870
562 - Skatin Nations - 08016 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4A - BC04790010
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007899
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS 12 - BC04792810
Ahaminaquus 12, BC ISC
00007900
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS 12 - BC04792910
Ahaminaquus 12, BC ISC
00007904
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - BC04793410
Q'alatkú7em, BC ISC
00007905
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - BC04793510
Sachteen, BC ISC
00007907
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA NO. 1 - 7000024294
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00007910
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - BC04794010
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00007934
554 - Sliammon - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 / BC04794910
Cariboo C, BC ISC
00008197
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - BC04824911
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00008198
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - BC04825011
Kluskus 1, BC ISC
00008199
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08038 - MATSQUI 4 - BC04825411
Matsqui 4, BC ISC
00008200
579 - Leq'á:mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN 8 - BC04825511
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00008201
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04825611
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00008202
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04825711
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008203
565 - Matsqui - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04825811
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008204
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04825911
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00008206
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY 5 - BC04790410
Langley 5, BC ISC
00008209
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04826011
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00008220
589 - Yale First Nation - 08097 - YALE TOWN 1 - BC04827911
Yale Town 1, BC ISC
00008221
589 - Yale First Nation - 08103 - STULLAWHEETS 8 - BC04828011
Stullawheets 8, BC ISC
00008229
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04828911
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008230
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829011
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008231
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829111
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008232
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - BC04825211
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00008233
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - BC04825311
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00008234
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830012
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00008235
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830312
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00008236
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830412
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00008237
616 - Okanagan - 00122 - SWAN LAKE 4 - BC04831012
North Okanagan B, BC ISC
00008238
616 - Okanagan - 07391 - OTTER LAKE NO. 2 - BC04831112
Spallumcheen, BC ISC
00008239
616 - Okanagan - 07392 - HARRIS 3 - BC04831212
Harris 3, BC ISC
00008240
616 - Okanagan - 07393 - PRIEST'S VALLEY 6 - BC04831312
Priest's Valley 6, BC ISC
00008241
616 - Okanagan - 07394 - DUCK LAKE 7 - BC04831412
Kelowna, BC ISC
00008242
- BC04827311
Binche 2 (Pinchie 2), BC ISC
00008243
695 - Lower Nicola - 07224 - JOEYASKA 2 - BC04826211
Joeyaska 2, BC ISC
00008244
695 - Lower Nicola - 07225 - PIPSEUL 3 - BC04826811
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC ISC
00008245
695 - Lower Nicola - 07226 - ZOHT 4 - BC04826411
Zoht 4, BC ISC
00008246
695 - Lower Nicola - 07227 - ZOHT NO. 5 - BC04827111
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC ISC
00008247
695 - Lower Nicola - 07228 - LOGAN'S NO. 6 - BC04826711
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC ISC
00008248
695 - Lower Nicola - 07229 - HAMILTON CREEK NO. 7 - BC04826511
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC ISC
00008249
695 - Lower Nicola - 07230 - SPEOUS 8 - BC04826911
Thompson-Nicola N (Beautiful Nicola Valley - South), BC ISC
00008250
695 - Lower Nicola - 07231 - ZOHT NO. 14 - BC04827011
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC ISC
00008251
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08029 - WHONNOCK 1 - BC04791810
Whonnock 1, BC ISC
00008252
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - BC04831512
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00008253
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830212
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00008254
695 - Lower Nicola - 07172 - HIHIUM LAKE NO. 6 - BC04826611
Thompson-Nicola E (Bonaparte Plateau), BC ISC
00008255
608 - Takla Nation - 07522 - NORTH TACLA LAKE (BATES CREEK) 10 - BC04830512
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00008256
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06970 - COMOX 1 - BC04830712
Comox 1, BC ISC
00008257
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06972 - GOOSE SPIT 3 - BC04830912
Comox Valley B (Lazo North), BC ISC
00008258
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06971 - PENTLEDGE 2 - BC04830812
Pentledge 2, BC ISC
00008259
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06973 - SALMON RIVER NO. 1 - BC04830612
Sayward, BC ISC
00008260
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - BC04831612
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00008261
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - BC04826111
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00008262
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - BC04831712
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00008263
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 7000057595
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00008264
718 - Toosey - 08282 - TOOSEY 1 - BC04832012
Toosey 1, BC ISC
00008266
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - BC04832112
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00008267
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS 2 - BC04832312
Squinas 2, BC ISC
00008268
565 - Matsqui - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04832512
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008269
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08066 - AYLECHOOTLOOK NO. 5 - BC04832612
Abbotsford, BC ISC
00008270
579 - Leq'á:mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN 8 - BC04832812
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00008271
579 - Leq'á:mel First Nation - 08069 - SKWEAHM 10 - BC04832912
Skweahm 10, BC ISC
00008272
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08070 - LAKAHAHMEN 11 - BC04833112
Lakahahmen 11, BC ISC
00008273
579 - Leq'á:mel First Nation - 08070 - LAKAHAHMEN 11 - BC04833212
Lakahahmen 11, BC ISC
00008274
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08070 - LAKAHAHMEN NO. 11 - BC04833412
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00008275
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08071 - SUMAS CEMETERY NO. 12 - BC04833512
Fraser Valley G, BC ISC
00008276
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - BC04833312
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00008277
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04833612
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008278
588 - Union Bar First Nation - 08092 - KLAKLACUM 12 - 7000030794
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008279
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04833712
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008280
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - BC04835012
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00008281
623 - Cape Mudge - 06969 - QUINSAM 12 - BC04835112
Quinsam 12, BC ISC
00008282
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08074 - SKAWAHLOOK 1 - BC04829411
Skawahlook 1, BC ISC
00008283
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829311
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008284
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04834012
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008285
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829211
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008286
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04835212
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008287
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04835312
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008288
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835412
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008289
550 - Musqueam - 08359 - SEA ISLAND 3 - BC04829612
Richmond, BC ISC
00008290
550 - Musqueam - 07927 - MUSQUEAM 4 - BC04829712
Musqueam 4, BC ISC
00008291
550 - Musqueam - 08358 - MUSQUEAM 2 - BC04829812
Musqueam 2, BC ISC
00008292
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835512
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008293
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835612
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008294
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835712
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008295
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835912
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008296
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - BC04836012
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00008297
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06815 - NANAIMO TOWN 1 - BC04836112
Nanaimo Town 1, BC ISC
00008298
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836212
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008299
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836312
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008300
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836412
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008301
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836512
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008302
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836612
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008303
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - BC04836712
Mission 1, BC ISC
00008304
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - BC04836812
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00008305
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - BC04836912
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00008307
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - BC04837112
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00008308
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838612
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00008309
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838712
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00008310
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838812
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00008311
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838912
Abbotsford, BC ISC
00008322
Former site of the Long Beach Visitor Information Centre
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC CAP
00008323
Abandonned bridge, former Combers Beach access road
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC CAP
00008338
Chilcotin Training Area
Cariboo K, BC DND
00008343
OPSEE Training Area
Fraser Valley E, BC DND
00008363
HRR-1 Heals Rifle Range Active Ranges
Saanich, BC DND
00008364
NRR-1 a-c Nanaimo Rifle Range (Active 25 yrd Range)
Nanaimo C, BC DND
00008365
VIC-2 Work Point Waterlot
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008390
RRU-14 Royal Roads Asphalt Dump & Former Septic Field
Colwood, BC DND
00008433
YA-5 Yarrows B - Lot Parking and Roads
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008434
RRU-13 Royal Roads University YM/YWCA Pool Bldg No.22A
Colwood, BC DND
00008435
YA-3 - Yarrows Building 591
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008436
YA-4 Yarrows Former Shipyard
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008437
COL-19 Colwood Former Sullage Site
Colwood, BC DND
00008443
Col Sherman Armoury
Richmond, BC DND
00008458
YA-6 Yarrows Consolidatn Area Y-Gate
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008459
YA-2B Yarrows Nthrn Toe Fmr Shipyd(Outside Barrier Wall)
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008529
MA-1a Masset Skeet Range
Masset, BC DND
00008530
COL-20 Colwood F-Jetty Intertidal&Prkg Lot
Colwood, BC DND
00008532
E20 - Garage Vernon Military Camp
Vernon, BC DND
00008580
WP-4k Work Point Boat Club IL/CL
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008591
DY-8 Dockyard IL Bldg 8 - Former HAZMAT Storage Area
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008592
DY-9 Dockyard South of Bldg 101
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008593
DY-32 Dockyard Signal Hill Off. Mess & Prk Lot E of Bldg 520
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008596
NAD-9 Naden North Southeast Bldg 97
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008597
DY-11 Dockyard RL/PL Shoreline Fill West of Bldg 109
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008598
DY-12 Dockyard RL/PL Shoreline Fill South of Bldg 106
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008599
DY-13 Dockyard RL/PL Former MARPAC Garage - Bldg 102
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008600
DY-14 Dockyard RL/PL Sea Trng Bldg38, Bldg260 Frmr Ash Dump
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008601
DY-15 Dockyard IL Bldg 36&266 Frmr Heat Plnt/VehicleService
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008602
DY-18 Dockyard IL Bldg 27 - Former Coal Stores
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008603
DY-19 Dockyard IL Gym- Former Fuel Shed
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008604
DY-20 Dockyard IL Fire Prevent Branch Frmr UST Bldg 11&188
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008605
DY-21 Dockyard IL Shoreline West of Bldg 218
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008606
DY-22 Dockyard IL Bldg 20 & 21 Former Paint/Oil Stores & UST
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008607
DY-23 Dockyard IL Boundary Rd - Former Metallurgy Lab
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008608
DY-24 Dockyard RL/PL PMQ Residences
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008609
DY-25 Dockyard IL Bldg 199
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008610
DY-26 Dockyard RL/PL Bldg 199 A-C - Former POL Storage
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008611
DY-27 Dockyard Signal Hill Current Fuelling Facility
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008612
DY-28 Dockyard Signal Hill Bldg 506 - Fmr Oil & Paint Stores
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008613
DY-29 Dockyard Signal Hill Bldg 504 Fmr Mechanic Repair Shop
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008614
DY-30 Dockyard Signal Hill Bldg 516 - Former Garage
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008615
DY-31 Dockyard Signal Hill Fmr Fuelling Facility Canteen Rd
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008616
NAD-10 Naden South - East of Admirals
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008618
NAD-12 Naden South Parking E Admirals Fmr Cntrl Heating Bldg
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008619
NAD-13 Naden South Fill Area East of Parking on Admirals
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008621
NAD-15 Naden North PMQ Housing
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008622
NAD-16 Naden North Playing Fields
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008625
RP-4 Rocky Point Bentinck Island Active Site
Metchosin, BC DND
00008626
RP-10 Rocky Point Bldg 36A Steam-out Hut- Former/Current AST
Metchosin, BC DND
00008627
RP-11 Rocky Point Former Boat Shed & Fuel Storage
Metchosin, BC DND
00008628
RP-12 Rocky Point Vehicle Maintenance Garage
Metchosin, BC DND
00008629
RP-13 Rocky Point Former USTs at Private Married Quarters
Metchosin, BC DND
00008630
RP-14 Rocky Point Former Landfill Adjacent to Pedder Bay
Metchosin, BC DND
00008631
RP-15 Rocky Point Whirl Bay
Metchosin, BC DND
00008632
RP-16 Rocky Point Pedder Bay Boat Jetty at Mason Point
Metchosin, BC DND
00008633
DY-16 Dockyard IL Dry Dock - Former subsite DY-4h
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008634
DY-17 Dockyard IL FMF CB Eng Bldg 49, Frmr subsite DY-4f
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008641
COL-23 Colwood Bunker 8
Colwood, BC DND
00008643
COL-25 Colwood Bank of Storm Water Management Ponds
Colwood, BC DND
00008644
COL-26 Colwood Section of Wilfert Rd near F-Jetty
Colwood, BC DND
00008645
COL-27 Colwood Laydown Area near Bldg 205
Colwood, BC DND
00008647
COL-29 Colwood Vehicle Compound
Colwood, BC DND
00008649
COL-30 Colwood Joe’s Creek East of Wilfert Rd
Colwood, BC DND
00008650
COL-31 Colwood Bldg 65
Colwood, BC DND
00008651
COL-32 Colwood Bunker 37 and Propane ASTs
Colwood, BC DND
00008652
COL-33 Colwood Bunkers 34, 35 and 36
Colwood, BC DND
00008653
COL-34 Colwood Aggregate Storage Yard (Active Site)
Colwood, BC DND
00008654
COL-35 Colwood Historical Waste West of Bldg 85
Colwood, BC DND
00008655
COL-36 Colwood Helicopter Pad and Parking Lot
Colwood, BC DND
00008656
COL-37 Colwood Smart Island
Colwood, BC DND
00008657
COL-38 Colwood McCarthy Island
Colwood, BC DND
00008658
COL-39 Colwood Storage Supply Warehouse and Parking Lot
Colwood, BC DND
00008659
COL-40 Colwood North Western Bank of Dunn's Nook
Colwood, BC DND
00008660
COL-41 Colwood Roads
Colwood, BC DND
00008693
WP-11 Work Point Former USTs at PMQs RL/PL
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008697
COL-42 Colwood
Colwood, BC DND
00008698
COL-43 Colwood
Colwood, BC DND
00008781
Widgeon Valley NWA
Metro Vancouver A, BC DOE
00008783
SHATFORD CREEK NEAR PENTICTON
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC DOE
00008790
OKANAGAN RIVER NEAR OLIVER
Okanagan-Similkameen C, BC DOE
00008794
CAMP CREEK AT MOUTH NEAR THIRSK
Okanagan-Similkameen H, BC DOE
00008795
COLDSTREAM CREEK ABOVE MUNICIPAL INTAKE
North Okanagan C, BC DOE
00008798
Vaseux Creek above Solco Creek (08NM171)
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC DOE
00008799
GREATA CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Central Okanagan West, BC DOE
00008800
WHITEMAN CREEK ABOVE BOULEAU CREEK
Central Okanagan West, BC DOE
00008810
WEST KETTLE RIVER NEAR MCCULLOCH
Kootenay Boundary E, BC DOE
00008811
TRAPPING CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Kootenay Boundary E, BC DOE
00008820
Pallant Creek near Queen Charlotte
North Coast E, BC DOE
00008821
SKAGIT RIVER AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Fraser Valley B, BC DOE
00008826
Swift river
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00008827
COTTONWOOD RIVER ABOVE BASS CREEK
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00008834
Sikanni Chief River near Fort Nelson
Peace River B, BC DOE
00008836
Muskwa River near Fort Nelson (old site)
Northern Rockies, BC DOE
00010777
Homathko River below Nude Creek
Cariboo J, BC DOE
00011122
Bedwell River above Ursus Creek
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DOE
00011123
Catherine Creek near the mouth
Mount Waddington D, BC DOE
00011124
Chedakuz creek at the mouth
Cariboo I, BC DOE
00011125
Chehalis River below Statlu Creek
Fraser Valley C, BC DOE
00011126
Chelaslie river near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011127
Clayton Falls creek near the mouth
Central Coast E, BC DOE
00011128
Coles creek above Troitsa creek
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011129
Colquitz River at Hyacinth Road
Saanich, BC DOE
00011131
Cottonwood river near Cinema
Cariboo B, BC DOE
00011132
Entiako river near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011133
Fantail lake near Atlin
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00011134
Finlay River at Ware
Fort Ware 1, BC DOE
00011135
Fraser River at Cox
Abbotsford, BC DOE
00011136
Fraser river at Quesnel
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DOE
00011137
French Creek above Pumphouse
Nanaimo G, BC DOE
00011138
Hat creek above Anderson creek
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC DOE
00011139
Hobson creek below Bois Grenier creek
Thompson-Nicola A (Wells Gray Country), BC DOE
00011140
Iskut river at outlet of Kinaskan lake
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00011141
Kasalka creek at the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011142
Kazchek creek near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DOE
00011143
Kwadacha River near Ware
Peace River B, BC DOE
00011144
Lindeman lake near Bennett
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00011145
Mackay river at the mouth
Cariboo F, BC DOE
00011146
Mamquam river above Mashiter creek
Squamish, BC DOE
00011147
Maxan Creek above Bulkley Lake
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC DOE
00011148
Mount Baptiste creek below 1040M contour
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011149
Muskeg river north of Joanne lake
Fraser-Fort George G, BC DOE
00011150
Nazko river above Michelle creek
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC DOE
00011151
Nechako reservoir at Kenney dam
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC DOE
00011153
Nechako reservoir at Tahtsa Reach
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011159
Piggott Creek at Mount Washington
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC DOE
00011160
Pitt River below Alouette River
Pitt Meadows, BC DOE
00011161
Russell Creek near the mouth
Mount Waddington D, BC DOE
00011162
Skeena river above Babine river
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DOE
00011163
Skeena river at Glen Vowell
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC DOE
00011164
Squamish River below Mamquam River
Squamish, BC DOE
00011165
Stikine river above Choquette river
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00011166
Stuart lake near Fort St-James
Fort St. James, BC DOE
00011167
Sukunka River above Chamberlain Creek
Tumbler Ridge, BC DOE
00011168
Tabor creek above Swede creek
Fraser-Fort George D, BC DOE
00011169
Twentyone Mile Creek at 670 M contour
Whistler, BC DOE
00011170
Unnamed Creek at 114 Avenue, Whalley
Burnaby, BC DOE
00011171
Williams Lake river at outlet of Williams lake
Williams Lake, BC DOE
00011172
Williston Lake at Ingenika Point
Peace River B, BC DOE
00011294
Macivor Creek
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011418
Vaseux Bighorn (West railway)
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC DOE
00011419
Vaseux Bighorn (old mill area)
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC DOE
00011478
Vaseux Bighorn (railway northwest)
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC DOE
00011489
Wilmer Marsh (former explosive storage area)
East Kootenay G, BC DOE
00011518
Penticton creek above Dennis creek
Okanagan-Similkameen E, BC DOE
00011568
Taku river near Tulsequah
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00011570
Fantail lake near Atlin
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00011578
LILLOOET RIVER NEAR PEMBERTON
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC DOE
00011579
MAHOOD CREEK AT 144 STREET, SURREY
Surrey, BC DOE
00011580
SQUAMISH RIVER NEAR BRACKENDALE
Squamish-Lillooet D, BC DOE
00011584
NASS RIVER ABOVE SHUMAL CREEK
Nisga'a, BC DOE
00011585
SHUSWAP RIVER NEAR LUMBY
North Okanagan D, BC DOE
00012429
Docee River Sockeye Counting Fence and Cabin - Ent
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00012431
Hells Gate Fishways
Fraser Valley A, BC DFO
00012645
Powell River North - On Site and Adjacent Site act
Powell River, BC DFO
00012646
Powel River South
Powell River, BC DFO
00012647
SQUITTY BAY
Powell River E, BC DFO
00012648
SECRET COVE
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00012649
HOSPITAL BAY
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00012650
Deep Bay
Nanaimo H, BC DFO
00012832
Redstreak Sinkhole
East Kootenay G, BC CAP
00012833
Dolly Varden Pit
East Kootenay G, BC CAP
00012834
16 Mile Pit
East Kootenay G, BC CAP
00012844
Snow Creek
East Kootenay G, BC CAP
00012846
Hawk Creek
East Kootenay G, BC CAP
00012850
Former Site of the Port Renfrew Motel
Juan de Fuca, BC CAP
00012864
Monarch Campground
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC CAP
00012865
Amiskwi Mill Site
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC CAP
00012917
Pacific Forestry Centre, Victoria, BC
Saanich, BC RSN
00012986
Victoria Cemetery
Esquimalt, BC DVA
00013027
831-C04 Matsqui - Heating fluid leak
Abbotsford, BC PEN
00013028
849-C01 Mission Institution - Fuel Storage Tank System
Mission, BC PEN
00013045
Sidney Laboratory
North Saanich, BC ICA
00013046
Sidney Laboratory
North Saanich, BC ICA
00013047
Sidney Laboratory
North Saanich, BC ICA
00013048
Sidney Laboratory
North Saanich, BC ICA
00013049
Sidney Laboratory
North Saanich, BC ICA
00013093
Prince Rupert, Seal Cove and Prince Rupert MCTS - Dump Site 2
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00013584
Kaslo RCMP
Kaslo, BC RCM
00013585
Kamloops RCMP
Kamloops, BC RCM
00013589
Lumby RCMP
Lumby, BC RCM
00013590
New Denver RCMP
New Denver, BC RCM
00019434
Agnew Passage
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00019435
Aguilar Point - Sector Light
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019436
Ahlstrom Point
Powell River C, BC DFO
00019437
Alarm Rock
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00019438
Alberni
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00019439
Albert Head - Lightstation
Metchosin, BC DFO
00019440
Albert Point
Columbia-Shuswap B, BC DFO
00019441
Alert Bay Transmitter - Entire Property
Alert Bay, BC DFO
00019442
Alert Bay Transmitter Residences Site - Unassessed
Alert Bay, BC DFO
00019443
Allen Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019444
Alwen Creek
Central Kootenay K, BC DFO
00019445
Amos Island
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019446
Amphritrite Point - MCTS
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00019447
Anderson Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019448
Ann Point
Central Kootenay K, BC DFO
00019449
Annieville Channel - Range Front
Delta, BC DFO
00019450
Annieville channel - Range Rear
Delta, BC DFO
00019451
Arrow Park
Central Kootenay K, BC DFO
00019452
Assits Island
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019453
Atrevida Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019454
Baeria Rocks
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019455
Bamber Point
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00019456
Banana Bay Reef
Central Kootenay A, BC DFO
00019457
Bannock Point
Columbia-Shuswap B, BC DFO
00019458
Bare Point
North Cowichan, BC DFO
00019459
Bark Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019460
Bear Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019461
Beaumont Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019462
Beaver Point
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00019463
Bedwell Islands
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00019464
Benson Island
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019465
Berens Island - Berens Island Shore light
Esquimalt, BC DFO
00019466
Berry Point
Burnaby, BC DFO
00019467
Best Point
North Vancouver, BC DFO
00019468
Bilton Point
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019469
Bird Islet - Minor Shore Light
Metro Vancouver A, BC DFO
00019470
Blinkhorn Peninsula
Mount Waddington D, BC DFO
00019471
Blue Heron Basin
North Saanich, BC DFO
00019472
Blue Heron Basin Entrance
North Saanich, BC DFO
00019473
Bodega
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019474
Bonilla Point Fisheries
Cowichan Valley F, BC DFO
00019475
Borde Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019476
Bordelais islets
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019477
Bosquet Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019478
Boston Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019479
Boucheries Point
West Kelowna, BC DFO
00019480
Bouldery Creek
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00019481
Boundary Point
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00019482
Bowman Creek
Central Kootenay J, BC DFO
00019483
Breakwater Island
Nanaimo B, BC DFO
00019484
Brockton Island
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00019485
Brockton Point Sector - Brockton Point Light station
Vancouver, BC DFO
00019486
Broken Islands
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019487
Brotchie Ledge - Unassessed
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00019488
Brown bay
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019489
Brunswick Point - Brunswick Point Minor Shore Light
Squamish-Lillooet D, BC DFO
00019490
Bughouse Bay
Columbia-Shuswap F, BC DFO
00019491
Bull Harbour Entrance
Hope Island 1, BC DFO
00019492
Bull Harbour Wharf North - Unassessed
Hope Island 1, BC DFO
00019493
Bull Harbour Wharf South - Unassessed
Hope Island 1, BC DFO
00019494
Burial Islet
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00019495
Burnaby Shoal
Vancouver, BC DFO
00019496
Burns Point
Port Moody, BC DFO
00019497
Burton West
Central Kootenay K, BC DFO
00019498
Butterworth Rocks RACON
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019499
Calamity Point
Capilano 5, BC DFO
00019500
Calvert Island - Burn Pits with metals & hydrocarbon contamination
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019501
Cameron Point
Vernon, BC DFO
00019502
Camp Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019503
Campbell River Breakwater
Campbell River, BC DFO
00019504
Campbell River North
Campbell River, BC DFO
00019505
Canal Island
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019506
Canoe Rock
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019507
Cape Caution
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019508
Cape Cockburn
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00019509
Cape Horn 2
Central Kootenay H, BC DFO
00019510
Cape Horn 1
Central Kootenay A, BC DFO
00019511
Cape Horn 3
Central Kootenay K, BC DFO
00019512
Cape Mark
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019513
Cape Roger Curtis
Bowen Island, BC DFO
00019514
Cape St. James
North Coast E, BC DFO
00019515
Captain Island
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00019516
Cariboo Island
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00019517
Caribou Point Sector - Unassessed
Central Kootenay K, BC DFO
00019518
Carne Rock
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019519
Carraholly Point
Port Moody, BC DFO
00019520
Carterer Point
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019521
Cayuse Creek
Central Kootenay J, BC DFO
00019522
Cedar Creek
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00019523
Centre Island
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019524
Channel Islands
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019525
Chemainus Bay Range Front
North Cowichan, BC DFO
00019526
Chemainus Bay Range Rear
North Cowichan, BC DFO
00019527
Cholberg Point
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00019528
Chrow Island
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019529
Chup Point
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019530
Cinque Island
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019531
City Reach - Range 1 Front
Delta, BC DFO
00019532
City Reach - Range 2 Front
Delta, BC DFO
00019533
City Reach - Range 2 Rear
Delta, BC DFO
00019534
Clark Point (Fitzhugh Sound)
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019535
Clarke Rock
Nanaimo C, BC DFO
00019536
Clerke Peninsula
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019537
Cliffe Point
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00019538
Clio Island
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019539
Clio Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019540
Coal Harbour
Vancouver, BC DFO
00019541
Coal Island
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019542
Coaster Channel
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019543
Coffee Creek
Central Kootenay D, BC DFO
00019544
Coffin Island
Cowichan Valley H, BC DFO
00019545
Colliery Range
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00019546
Comox Bar Range
Comox Valley A, BC DFO
00019547
Comox Harbour Breakwater
Comox, BC DFO
00019548
Comox MCTS, Cape Lazo - Fuel Storage and Filling areas
Comox, BC DFO
00019549
Conconi Reef
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019550
Coolidge Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019551
Cornwall Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019552
CORTES BAY
Strathcona B, BC DFO
00019553
Courtenay River Approach
Comox Valley A, BC DFO
00019554
Courtenay River - Range Rear
Comox Valley B (Lazo North), BC DFO
00019555
Cousins Inlet
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019556
Cozen Point
Metro Vancouver A, BC DFO
00019557
CPR Tunnel
Columbia-Shuswap E, BC DFO
00019558
Crane Islands
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00019559
Cresent Beach
Surrey, BC DFO
00019560
Croker Island South
Metro Vancouver A, BC DFO
00019561
Crofton minor shore light.
North Cowichan, BC DFO
00019562
Cumshewa
North Coast E, BC DFO
00019563
Current Passage - Sector Light
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019564
Cyril Rock
Powell River D, BC DFO
00019565
DÀrcy Island
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019566
Dakin Islets - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019567
Danger Reefs
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00019568
Deadman Island
Vancouver, BC DFO
00019569
Deadman Islets
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019570
Dean Point
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019571
Deception Point
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00019572
DEEP BAY
Nanaimo H, BC DFO
00019573
Denman Island
Comox Valley A, BC DFO
00019574
Dent Islands
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019575
Descanso Bay
Nanaimo B, BC DFO
00019576
Devastation Island
North Coast A, BC DFO
00019577
Dibuxante Point
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00019578
Dillon Rock
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00019579
Dispatch Island - Sector Light
Central Kootenay K, BC DFO
00019580
Dock Island
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019581
Doctors Point
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00019582
Donald Islets
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00019583
Donald Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019584
Dorothy Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019585
Double Island
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019586
Doyle Island
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00019587
Drew Harbour
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019588
Duff Islet
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00019589
Dugout Rocks
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019590
Dunsmuir Point
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00019591
Earl Ledge
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019592
East Cracroft Island Range
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00019593
Echo Island
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00019594
Edgewood East
Central Kootenay K, BC DFO
00019595
Edward Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019596
Ehatisaht
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019597
Ekins Point - Possible lead-based paint on Shore Light
Sunshine Coast F, BC DFO
00019598
Ekins Point - Submerged off-shore batteries
Sunshine Coast F, BC DFO
00019599
Ekins Point - Possible asbestos-containing resin
Sunshine Coast F, BC DFO
00019600
Emery Rocks - Unassessed
Pitt Meadows, BC DFO
00019601
Emilia Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019602
Enterprise Reef
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019603
Epsom Point
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00019604
Europa Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019605
Fair Harbour
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019606
Fair Harbour Approach
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019607
False Bay
Powell River E, BC DFO
00019608
False Creek
Vancouver, BC DFO
00019609
Fane Island
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019610
Fanny Island
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019611
Fegan Islets
Powell River E, BC DFO
00019612
Fern Creek
Central Kootenay K, BC DFO
00019613
Fernie Island
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019614
Fiddle Reef - Sector Light
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00019615
Finisterre Island - Possible lead-based paint on Shore Light
Bowen Island, BC DFO
00019616
Finisterre Island - Submerged off-shore batteries
Bowen Island, BC DFO
00019617
Finisterre Island - Possible asbestos-containing resin on shore light
Bowen Island, BC DFO
00019618
First Narrows
Metro Vancouver A, BC DFO
00019619
Fisgard - Sector Light
Colwood, BC DFO
00019620
Fishermans Cove Minor Shore Light
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00019621
Five Mile Point
Central Kootenay E, BC DFO
00019622
Flagpole Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019623
Flora Islet
Comox Valley A, BC DFO
00019624
Fog Rocks
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019625
Folger Island
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019626
Forbes Island
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019627
Forrest Island South
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019628
Francis Island
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019629
Francis Point
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00019630
Franklin River
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019631
Fraser Narrows
Central Kootenay E, BC DFO
00019632
Freeman Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019633
French Creek
Nanaimo G, BC DFO
00019634
Frigon Islets
Port Alice, BC DFO
00019635
Fulford Harbour - Unassessed
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00019636
Gabriola Passage East - Gabriola Passage
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00019637
Galiano
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019638
Gallows Point
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00019639
Ganges Harbour
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00019640
Garry Point - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00019641
Gayward Rock
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019642
Gerrans Bay - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00019643
Gertrude Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019644
Gibsons Landing Rock
Gibsons, BC DFO
00019645
Gillard Islands
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019646
Gillingham Island - Unassessed
Esquimalt, BC DFO
00019647
Glaholm Islet
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019648
Godkin Point
Hope Island 1, BC DFO
00019649
Gold River
Gold River, BC DFO
00019650
Goose Island
Fraser Valley F, BC DFO
00019651
Goose Spit (Quesnel Lake)
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00019652
Goose Spit (Baynes Sound)
Comox Valley B (Lazo North), BC DFO
00019653
Gore Island
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019654
Gore Island West
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019655
Gosse Point
Burnaby, BC DFO
00019656
Goudge Island
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019657
Gowlland Point
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019658
Grace Islands
Sunshine Coast F, BC DFO
00019659
Grace Islet
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00019660
Granite Falls
Metro Vancouver A, BC DFO
00019661
Grant Narrows East
Fraser Valley F, BC DFO
00019662
Grant Narrows West
Metro Vancouver A, BC DFO
00019663
Grappler Inlet
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019664
Grappler Rock
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00019665
Grave Point
North Cowichan, BC DFO
00019666
Great Central East
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00019667
Grebe Islets - Minor Shore Light
Metro Vancouver A, BC DFO
00019668
Greenwood Point
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00019669
Grief Point
Powell River, BC DFO
00019670
Griffin Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019671
Griffiths Islet
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019672
Haaksvold Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019673
Haddington Island Geographical Toponym (GT)
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00019674
Haddington Island South Geographical Toponym (GT)
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00019675
Haggens Point
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00019676
Halfway Point
Central Okanagan, BC DFO
00019677
Hand Island - Minor Shore Light
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019678
Hand Island Passage - Minor Shore Light
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019679
Hanmer Rocks RACON
North Coast A, BC DFO
00019680
Hanna Channel
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019681
Harbott Point
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019682
Hardy Bay
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00019683
Hardy Bay Inner
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00019684
Harris Island
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00019685
Powell River CCG SAR Station - Unassessed
Powell River, BC DFO
00019686
Harrop Point
Central Kootenay E, BC DFO
00019687
Havannah Islets
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00019688
Haven Point
Columbia-Shuswap C, BC DFO
00019689
Hawkesbury Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019690
Hay Point
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019691
Hayden Passage
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019692
Hazeltine Creek
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00019693
Helen Point
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019694
Helmcken Island North
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019695
Helmcken Island Sector
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019696
Helmcken Island Sector South - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019697
Hickey Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019698
Hilton Point
Kitimat, BC DFO
00019699
Hocking Point
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019700
Hohm Island
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00019701
Hole in the Wall West
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019702
Hope Point - Minor Shore Light
Sunshine Coast F, BC DFO
00019703
Houston River
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019704
Hudson Rocks
Nanaimo C, BC DFO
00019705
Hyndman Reefs
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019706
Idol Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019707
Ildstad Islands
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00019708
Indian Reserve
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019709
Inskip Island Range
View Royal, BC DFO
00019710
Iphigenia Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
00019711
Isabella Island
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00019712
Jackscrew Island
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019713
James Island
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019714
James Point
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00019715
Jeannette Islands
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00019716
Jesse Island
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00019717
Jewitt Cove
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019718
Joan Point
Nanaimo B, BC DFO
00019719
Johnston Creek East
Central Kootenay J, BC DFO
00019720
Jorkins Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019721
Junction Point
Strathcona B, BC DFO
00019722
Kanaka Bluff
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019723
Karouk Island
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019724
Kaslo
Central Kootenay D, BC DFO
00019725
Kaslo North
Central Kootenay D, BC DFO
00019726
Kelkpa Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019727
Kelowna Breakwater - Unassessed
Central Okanagan, BC DFO
00019728
Kelp Reefs
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019729
Kendrick Inlet
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019730
Kersey Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019731
Kingcome Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019732
Kirkland Island Range - Possible creosote compounds from timber batteries
Richmond, BC DFO
00019733
Kirkland Island West
Richmond, BC DFO
00019734
Kitsilano Coast Guard Station
Vancouver, BC DFO
00019735
Kokanee Narrows
Central Kootenay E, BC DFO
00019736
Kokanee Point East
Central Kootenay E, BC DFO
00019737
Kootenay Landing Outer
Central Kootenay A, BC DFO
00019738
Koskimo Island
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00019739
Kuhushan Point
Strathcona D (Oyster Bay - Buttle Lake), BC DFO
00019740
Kunechin Islets
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00019741
Kuskonook
Central Kootenay A, BC DFO
00019742
Lardeau
Central Kootenay D, BC DFO
00019743
Laurel Point
Victoria, BC DFO
00019744
Law Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019745
Leeson Point
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00019746
Legace Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019747
Legge Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019748
Lewis Point
Mount Waddington D, BC DFO
00019749
Lewis Reef
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00019750
Limestone Islet
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019751
Lone Tree Point
Alberni-Clayoquot F, BC DFO
00019752
Long Harbour
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00019753
Long Island
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00019754
Lookout Island
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019755
Lookout Point - Minor Shore Light
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00019756
Lorte Island
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019757
Lower Whatshan Sector - Sector Light
Central Kootenay K, BC DFO
00019758
Lucy Islands North
North Coast A, BC DFO
00019759
Lulu Island Transmitter, Garden City - General Housekeeping
Richmond, BC DFO
00019760
Lulu Island Transmitter, Garden City - Unknown PCB Containing Material
Richmond, BC DFO
00019761
Lulu Island Transmitter, Garden City - Current diesel AST
Richmond, BC DFO
00019762
Lulu Island Transmitter, Garden City - Former diesel UST
Richmond, BC DFO
00019763
Lund
Powell River A, BC DFO
00019764
Lyall Island
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019765
Lyall Point - Battery Dump Area
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019766
Lynx Bay
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00019767
Macktush Creek
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019768
Maitland Island Southwest End
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019769
Major Brown Rock
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019770
Major Islet
Powell River A, BC DFO
00019771
Makwazniht Island
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00019772
Malibu Rapids
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00019773
Mandarte Island North
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019774
Marktosis
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019775
Mary Anne Point
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019776
Mary Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019777
Masterman Islands
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00019778
Matilda Inlet
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019779
Maud Island
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019780
Maud Island South
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019781
Maurus Channel
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019782
Mount Parke - MCTS
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019783
McBride Bay
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019784
Tulip Point
Central Kootenay J, BC DFO
00019785
McEwan Rock
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00019786
McMullen Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019787
McNiffe Rock
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00019788
Monks Islet
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019789
Morfee Island
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019790
Mouat Point
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019791
Mount Helmcken Radar - Oil Staining near Emergency Generator
Metchosin, BC DFO
00019792
Muchalat Inlet
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019793
Muchalat Inlet South
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019794
Muchalat Inlet East
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019795
Nahwitti Point
Hope Island 1, BC DFO
00019796
Nanaimo Harbour Entrance
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00019797
Nanaimo Harbour Entrance Groyne
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00019798
Naramata Breakwater
Okanagan-Similkameen E, BC DFO
00019799
Needles - Sector Light
Central Kootenay K, BC DFO
00019800
Nelson Road - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00019801
Nelson Rock
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00019802
New Cut No. 1 Range Rear
Richmond, BC DFO
00019803
New Cut No. 2 Range Rear
Delta, BC DFO
00019804
Newcastle Island Passage Range - Unassessed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00019805
Newcastle Island Passage Range Rear - Unassessed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00019806
Niagara Creek
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00019807
Nimpkish Bank
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00019808
Nine Mile Point (Kootenay Lake)
Central Kootenay E, BC DFO
00019809
Noble Islets
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00019810
North Arm Approach
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00019811
North Arm Second - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00019812
North Rachael Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019813
North Reef
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00019814
Northeast Point
Powell River D, BC DFO
00019815
Nose Point
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00019816
Nuchatlitz
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019817
Ogden Point Breakwater
Victoria, BC DFO
00019818
Ohlsen Point
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00019819
Ormiston Point
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019820
Osborne Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019821
Pam Rock
Sunshine Coast F, BC DFO
00019822
Parson Island
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00019823
Part District of Lots l440 and l486 - Unassessed
Campbell River, BC DFO
00019824
Patey Rock
Cowichan Valley C, BC DFO
00019825
Peile Point
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019826
Pender Harbour
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00019827
Penninsula Point
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00019828
Peterson Islet
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019829
Phillimore Point
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019830
Pill Point
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019831
Pilot Bay - Unassessed
Central Kootenay A, BC DFO
00019832
Plato Island
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00019833
Pocahontas Point
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019834
Point Cowan
Bowen Island, BC DFO
00019835
Polly Point
Alberni-Clayoquot F, BC DFO
00019836
Popham Island
Sunshine Coast F, BC DFO
00019837
Race Point Lightstation- Porlier Pass Front
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019838
Virago Point - Porlier Pass Range Rear
Galiano Island 9, BC DFO
00019839
Port Douglas Channel - Shore Light
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00019841
Port Hardy LORAN-C Transmitter - AST Area
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00019842
Port Hardy Loran-C Transmitter - Burn Area
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00019843
Port Moody
Port Moody, BC DFO
00019844
Port Moody Range Front
Port Moody, BC DFO
00019845
Port Moody Range, Rear Light - Possible lead-based paint on Shore Light
Port Moody, BC DFO
00019846
Powell Lake North
Powell River A, BC DFO
00019847
Preedy Harbour
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00019848
Prideaux Island
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019849
Prince Rupert CCG SAR Station, Fairview - Possible creosote compounds from timber batteries
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00019850
Prince Rupert CCG SAR Station, Fairview - Submerged off-shore batteries
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00019851
Princesa Channel
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019852
Procter
Central Kootenay E, BC DFO
00019853
Proctor Range Front
Central Kootenay E, BC DFO
00019854
Proctor Range Rear - Category 5
Central Kootenay E, BC DFO
00019855
Procter Middle Ground
Central Kootenay E, BC DFO
00019856
Purfleet Point Front - Possible creosote compounds from timber batteries
Delta, BC DFO
00019857
Purfleet Point Rear
Delta, BC DFO
00019858
Quartzite Point
Columbia-Shuswap E, BC DFO
00019859
Quathiaski Cove
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019860
Race Passage East
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019861
Race Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019862
Race Rocks Major Shore Light (Category 5)
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00019863
Ray Point Range Front
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00019864
Ray Point Range Rear
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00019865
Rebecca Rock
Powell River A, BC DFO
00019866
Reception Point
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00019867
Redcliffe Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019868
Reed Point
Port Moody, BC DFO
00019869
Reedman Point
Columbia-Shuswap C, BC DFO
00019870
Regatta Rocks
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019871
Retaskit
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC DFO
00019872
Rhinoceros Point
Central Kootenay E, BC DFO
00019873
Richard Rock - Battery Dump Area
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019874
Ripple Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019875
Rix Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019876
Roberts Bank Entrance and Limit - Range Rear
Delta, BC DFO
00019877
Roche Point
North Vancouver, BC DFO
00019878
Rock Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019879
Rogers Reef
Nanaimo B, BC DFO
00019880
Round Island
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00019881
Rugged Islands
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00019882
Rugged Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019883
Ryan Point Reef
North Coast A, BC DFO
00019884
Sainty Point
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019885
Salmon Arm Range Front
North Okanagan F, BC DFO
00019886
Salmon Arm Inner
Salmon Arm, BC DFO
00019887
Salmon Arm Range Rear
North Okanagan F, BC DFO
00019888
Salter Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019889
Saltspring Island - Sector Light
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00019890
San Carlos Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019891
San Jose Islets
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019892
San Juan Point - Unassessed
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00019893
Sand Heads - Major Shore Light (Category 6)
Richmond, BC DFO
00019894
Sangster island - Sector Light
Powell River E, BC DFO
00019895
Santiago
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019896
Sarah Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019897
Saunders Creek
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019898
Savary Island Wharf
Powell River A, BC DFO
00019899
Schroeder Point
Central Kootenay D, BC DFO
00019900
Scroggs Rocks
Esquimalt, BC DFO
00019901
Sea Island Hovercraft Base - Former Transport Canada Fire Training Area
Richmond, BC DFO
00019907
Sea Otter Cove
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00019908
Seabird Rocks
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019909
Seal Rocks RACON
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019910
Second Narrows
North Vancouver, BC DFO
00019911
Second Narrows East
Burnaby, BC DFO
00019912
Selma Park Breakwater
Sunshine Coast D, BC DFO
00019913
Senanus Island
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019914
Separation Head
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019915
Separation Point
Cowichan, BC DFO
00019916
Serpent Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019917
Seven Mile Point
Central Kootenay E, BC DFO
00019918
Seymour Island
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019919
Shears Islands - Battery Dump Area
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019920
Sheers Island
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00019921
Shoal Point
Esquimalt, BC DFO
00019922
Shuswap Channel
Sicamous, BC DFO
00019923
Shute Reef
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019924
Sicamous Narrows
Sicamous, BC DFO
00019925
Silva Bay
Nanaimo B, BC DFO
00019926
Sisters Islets
Powell River E, BC DFO
00019927
Skaha Lake Breakwater
Penticton, BC DFO
00019928
Skookum Island
Sechelt (Part), BC DFO
00019929
Skookumchuk Narrows
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00019930
Smith Point
Central Kootenay K, BC DFO
00019931
Smuggler Cove Daybeacon - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00019932
Snag Bay
Central Kootenay J, BC DFO
00019933
Snake Island
Nanaimo C, BC DFO
00019934
Snug Cove
Bowen Island, BC DFO
00019935
Sointula Breakwater
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00019936
Solander Island
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019937
Somass River Front Range
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00019938
Sooke Harbour Range - Front
Sooke, BC DFO
00019939
Sooke Harbour Inner Range - Rear
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00019940
Sooke Harbour Outer Range - Rear
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00019941
Southey Point
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00019942
Spencer Creek
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019943
Spilsbury Point
Powell River A, BC DFO
00019944
Spilsbury Point - No Contamination Identified
Powell River A, BC DFO
00019945
Squally Point
Okanagan-Similkameen E, BC DFO
00019946
Squamish Approach
Squamish, BC DFO
00019947
Squamish Range Site
Stawamus 24, BC DFO
00019948
Stamp Narrows
Alberni-Clayoquot F, BC DFO
00019949
Star Point
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019950
Starling Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019951
Steamer Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019952
Steep Island
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019953
Steveston Breakwater
Richmond, BC DFO
00019954
Stockham Island
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019955
Story Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019956
Straggling Islands
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00019957
Strickland Creek East
Central Kootenay E, BC DFO
00019958
Sunny Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019959
Surgeon Islets
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00019960
Sutlej (Deadman) Point
Central Coast E, BC DFO
00019961
Swale Rock
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019962
Syringa Creek
Central Kootenay J, BC DFO
00019963
Tahsis Bluff - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019964
Tahsis Narrows
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019965
Tahsis Narrows North
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019966
Tahsis Narrows South
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019967
Texada Island
Powell River D, BC DFO
00019968
Thrasher Rocks RACON
Nanaimo B, BC DFO
00019969
Tibbs Islet
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019970
Tilbury Range No. 1 Range Front - Possible creosote compounds from timber batteries
Richmond, BC DFO
00019971
Tilbury Range No. 1 Range Rear - Category 5
Richmond, BC DFO
00019972
Tilbury Range No. 2 Range Front
Delta, BC DFO
00019973
Tilbury Range No. 2 Range Rear
Richmond, BC DFO
00019974
Tofino Breakwater and East Breakwater
Tofino, BC DFO
00019975
Tofino CCG SAR Station - Tofino SAR
Tofino, BC DFO
00019976
Tom Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019977
Tom Point
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019978
Toquart Bay - Battery Dump Area
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019979
Tozier Rock - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley A, BC DFO
00019980
Trevor Channel Entrance - Sector Light
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00019981
Triple Islands
North Coast A, BC DFO
00019982
Trout Creek
Summerland, BC DFO
00019983
Tsowwin Narrows
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019984
Tsowwin Narrows West
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019985
Tugboat Island
Nanaimo B, BC DFO
00019986
Tuna Point
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019987
Turn Island
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019988
Tuzo Rock
Victoria, BC DFO
00019989
Twin Bays
Central Kootenay A, BC DFO
00019990
Twin Islands
Belcarra, BC DFO
00019991
Two Mile Point
Central Kootenay E, BC DFO
00019992
Gull Rocks
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019993
Tyee Point (Thurlow Island)
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019994
Tyee Spit Range Front
Campbell River, BC DFO
00019995
Tyee Spit Range Rear
Campbell River, BC DFO
00019996
Ucluelet No. 4 / 210 Marine Drive - Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00019997
Ucluelet No. 9 / 1753 Bay Street - Entire Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00019998
Ucluelet No. 11 / 1269 Rupert Road - Entire Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00019999
Ucluelet No. 20 / 251 Marine Drive - Entire Property
Strathcona D (Oyster Bay - Buttle Lake), BC DFO
00020000
Ucluelet No. 2 / 1277 Rupert Road - Entire Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020001
Ucluelet No. 3 / 1270 Rupert Road - Entire Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020002
Ucluelet No. 5 / 1252 Rupert Road - Entire Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020003
Ucluelet No. 7 / 1530 Larch Road - Entire Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020004
Ucluelet No. 18 / 1550 Larch Road - Entire Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020005
Ucluelet No.17/235 Hillier aka Albion - Entire Property
Highlands, BC DFO
00020006
Ucluelet No. 15 / 1621 Bay Street - Entire Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020007
Ucluelet No. 14 / 1958 Cynamocka Street - DISPOSED
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020008
Ucluelet / 1964 Cynamocka - Unassessed
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020009
Uganda Passage
Strathcona B, BC DFO
00020010
Upper Whatshan - Sector Light
Central Kootenay K, BC DFO
00020011
Kapilano 100, West Vancouver - 8th Floor & Antennae
Capilano 5, BC DFO
00020012
Vansittart Point
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020013
Vedder Rock
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00020014
Vernaci Island
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020015
Victor Island
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020016
Virago Rock - Sector Light
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020017
Walkem Islands
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020018
Walker Rock
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020019
Watcher Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020020
Wearing Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020021
Wedge Island
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020022
West Redonda Island
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020023
West Demars
Central Kootenay K, BC DFO
00020024
Westham Island Receiver Site - Former Fuel Distribution Station
Delta, BC DFO
00020025
Westham Island Receiver Site - Former Fuel Oil ASTs
Delta, BC DFO
00020026
Westview Boat Harbour North
Powell River, BC DFO
00020027
Westview Fishing Harbour North
Powell River, BC DFO
00020028
Westview Fishing Harbour South
Powell River, BC DFO
00020029
Whiffin Spit
Sooke, BC DFO
00020030
Whiskey Island
Lake Country, BC DFO
00020031
Whiskey Point
Columbia-Shuswap B, BC DFO
00020032
White Islets
Sunshine Coast D, BC DFO
00020033
Whiterock Passage
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020034
Whiterock Passage Range No. - 1 Rear
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020035
Whiterock Passage Range No 2. - Front
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020036
Wilbraham Point
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00020037
Wilfred Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020038
William Head - Unassessed
Metchosin, BC DFO
00020039
Williams Lake LORAN-C
Cariboo K, BC DFO
00020040
Williamson Passage
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020041
Wing Dam Range Rear
Richmond, BC DFO
00020042
Wizard Islet
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00020043
Woodbury Point
Central Kootenay D, BC DFO
00020044
Woodward Island
Richmond, BC DFO
00020045
Woodward Island Downstream Range Rear
Richmond, BC DFO
00020046
Woodward Island Upstream Range Rear
Delta, BC DFO
00020047
Work Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020048
Yellow Bluff - Sector Light
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020049
Zeballos Inlet
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020050
Zeballos Inlet North
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020051
Zeballos Inlet South
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020052
Zero Rock
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020053
Zuciarte Channel
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020054
Zuciarte Channel South
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020056
French Creek CCG SAR Station - Unassessed
Nanaimo G, BC DFO
00020057
Ganges CCG SAR Station
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00020058
Port Hardy Coast Guard Station/Shipley Street-Crews Quarters
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00020059
Powell River CCG Crew Qtr, Marine Ave - Unassessed
Powell River, BC DFO
00020060
Port McNeill - North Island Electronic Workshop
Port McNeill, BC DFO
00020061
Nelson East
Central Kootenay E, BC DFO
00020062
West Arm Approach
Central Kootenay E, BC DFO
00020063
Sawmill Point
Central Kootenay A, BC DFO
00020064
Kootenay Bay
Central Kootenay A, BC DFO
00020065
Renata South
Central Kootenay J, BC DFO
00020066
Renata North
Central Kootenay J, BC DFO
00020067
Burton Approach
Central Kootenay K, BC DFO
00020068
Engineers Point
Salmon Arm, BC DFO
00020069
Steamboat Island
Columbia-Shuswap C, BC DFO
00020070
Mara Point
Columbia-Shuswap E, BC DFO
00020071
Black Point
Columbia-Shuswap E, BC DFO
00020072
Brock Point
Central Okanagan, BC DFO
00020073
Abrams Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020074
Adventure Bay
Vernon, BC DFO
00020075
Alert Bay Breakwater
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020076
Alice Arm
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020077
Alice Arm Wharf
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020078
Alliford Bay
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020079
American Islands
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020080
Nine Mile Point/Shuswap Lake
Columbia-Shuswap F, BC DFO
00020081
Encounter Point
Columbia-Shuswap F, BC DFO
00020082
Armstrong Point
Columbia-Shuswap C, BC DFO
00020083
Copper Island
Columbia-Shuswap F, BC DFO
00020084
Scotch Creek - Unassessed
Columbia-Shuswap F, BC DFO
00020085
Cruickshank Point
Columbia-Shuswap C, BC DFO
00020086
Shorts Point
Central Okanagan West, BC DFO
00020087
Traders Cove
Central Okanagan West, BC DFO
00020088
Manhattan Point
Kelowna, BC DFO
00020089
Kelowna Yacht Club Breakwater - Unassessed
Kelowna, BC DFO
00020090
Peachland North Breakwater - Unassessed
Peachland, BC DFO
00020091
Penticton Breakwater
Penticton, BC DFO
00020092
Shalath Approach
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC DFO
00020093
Mist Rock
Port Alice, BC DFO
00020094
Rolston Island
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020095
Mate Island
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020096
Sharp Point - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020097
Driver Point
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020098
McKay Island
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020099
Wilf Rock
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020100
Berryman Point
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020101
Drinkwater Creek
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020102
Dorothy Creek
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020103
Fawn Point
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020104
Point Fairfax
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020105
Scot (Gary Point West)
Richmond, BC DFO
00020106
Hudson Island North
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020107
Little Group Rock
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020108
Mary Tod Island Breakwater
Oak Bay, BC DFO
00020109
Pelly Island
Victoria, BC DFO
00020110
Patricia Bay Breakwater
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020111
Port Washinon
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020112
Roberts Bank RACON - Unassessed
Delta, BC DFO
00020113
Sidney Spit
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020114
Sidney Breakwater
Sidney, BC DFO
00020115
Tsehum Harbour No. 1
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020116
Tsehum Harbour Entrance - Waste Oil AST
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020117
Tsehum Harbour Entrance - Fill Material
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020118
Tsehum Harbour Entrance - Boat Grids
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020119
Tsehum Harbour Entrance - Stormwater Discharge
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020120
Tsehum Harbour Entrance - Creosote Pilings
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020121
Tsawwassen Ferry Breakwater
Delta, BC DFO
00020122
Wain Rock
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020123
Arachne Reef
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020124
Beauty Island
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020125
Baynes Channel North
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00020126
Clive Island
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020127
Colburne Passage South
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020128
Croker Point
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020129
Crescent Channel
Surrey, BC DFO
00020130
Jackson Rock
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00020131
Octopus Point
North Cowichan, BC DFO
00020132
Whiterock Breakwater
White Rock, BC DFO
00020133
Cassiar Island
Powell River B, BC DFO
00020134
Chippewa Peninsula
Powell River A, BC DFO
00020135
Deas Slough
Delta, BC DFO
00020136
English Bay Anchorage East - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00020137
Gibsons Landing Breakwater
Gibsons, BC DFO
00020138
Gibsons Landing Breakwater South
Gibsons, BC DFO
00020139
Goat Island West
Powell River A, BC DFO
00020140
Grief Point East
Powell River, BC DFO
00020141
Inkman Island
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00020142
Harrison Hot Springs
Kent, BC DFO
00020143
Jack Point
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00020144
Kitsilano Base Light
Vancouver, BC DFO
00020145
Lions Gate Bridge South and North Sectors - Lions Gate Bridge North
Anmore, BC DFO
00020146
Point Upwood
Powell River D, BC DFO
00020147
Sechelt Islets
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020148
Secret Cove Entrance
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00020149
Snug Cove North
Bowen Island, BC DFO
00020150
Squamish Terminal Range Front
Squamish, BC DFO
00020151
Squamish Terminal Range Rear
Squamish, BC DFO
00020152
Squamish Terminal No. 1
Squamish, BC DFO
00020153
Squamish Terminal No. 2
Squamish, BC DFO
00020154
Spanish Banks No. 1
Metro Vancouver A, BC DFO
00020155
Spanish Banks No. 2
Metro Vancouver A, BC DFO
00020156
Spanish Banks
Metro Vancouver A, BC DFO
00020157
Spanish Bank Anchorage East
Metro Vancouver A, BC DFO
00020158
Terminal Dock
Vancouver, BC DFO
00020159
Whippoorwill Point
Harrison Hot Springs, BC DFO
00020160
Woodlands
North Vancouver, BC DFO
00020161
Bear Tooth Creek
Powell River A, BC DFO
00020162
Boat Bay
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020163
Broad Point West
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020164
Campbell River Ferry Terminal #2
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020165
Campbell River Ferry Terminal #3
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020166
Clark Point (Great Central Lake)
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020167
Comox Harbour Breakwater East
Comox, BC DFO
00020168
Hanson Island East Sector
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020169
Haddington Reef Pier Geographical Toponym (GT) - Unassessed
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020170
Kwakume Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020171
Prince Rupert, Seal Cove, and Prince Rupert MCTS - Past Fuel Storage
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020172
Prince Rupert, Seal Cove, and Prince Rupert MCTS - Residues from Current and Historical Sand Blasting
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020173
Prince Rupert, Seal Cove, and Prince Rupert MCTS - Wharf and Loading Facilities
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020174
Lund Breakwater South
Powell River A, BC DFO
00020175
Lund Breakwater Centre
Powell River A, BC DFO
00020176
Lund Breakwater North
Powell River A, BC DFO
00020177
Lizard Point (Malcolm Island)
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020178
Maude Island
Nanaimo E, BC DFO
00020179
Pryce Channel
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020180
Port McNeill Breakwater
Port McNeill, BC DFO
00020181
Port Hardy Boat Basin North
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00020182
Port Hardy Boat Basin South
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00020183
Olsen Creek
Powell River A, BC DFO
00020184
Numas Island
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020185
Celista Creek
Columbia-Shuswap F, BC DFO
00020186
Refuge Cove
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020187
Schooner Cove Breakwater
Nanaimo E, BC DFO
00020188
Schooner Reefs
Nanaimo E, BC DFO
00020189
Thulin Passage
Powell River A, BC DFO
00020190
Tyee Spit South Breakwater
Campbell River 11, BC DFO
00020191
Tyee Spit Breakwater North
Campbell River 11, BC DFO
00020192
Tribune Rock
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00020193
Stimpson Reef - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020195
Waddington Channel Geographical Toponym (GT)
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020196
Whaletown Bay Entrance
Strathcona B, BC DFO
00020197
Ashdown Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020198
Bella Coola - Breakwater
Central Coast E, BC DFO
00020199
Blow Reef
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020200
Baker Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020201
Currie Islet
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020202
Deas Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020203
Duckers Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020204
Dupont Island and Dupont Island South
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020205
Farewell Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020206
Harbourmaster Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020207
Haig Rock
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020208
Jacinto Islands RACON
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020209
Kelpie Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020210
Kiwash Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020211
Logan Rock
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020212
Levy Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020213
Odlum Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020214
Perrin Anchorage
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020215
Parry Patch
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020216
Ramsbotham Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020217
Split Head (Separation Point)
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020218
Spider Channel
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020219
Susan Rock
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020220
Reef Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020221
Tolmie Channel - Sector Light
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020222
White Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020223
Walker Island Camp
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020224
Walsh Rock
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020225
Wedge Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020226
York Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020227
Napier Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020228
Lombard Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020229
Block Head
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020230
Blackrock Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020231
Baker Inlet
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020232
Cape Farewell
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020233
De Horsey Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020234
Ecstall Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020235
Money Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020236
Fin Rock
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020237
Genn Islands
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020238
Hiekish Narrows
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020239
Hewitt Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020240
Hartley Bay Breakwater
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020241
Harbour Rock
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020242
Herbert Reefs
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020243
Hanmer Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020244
Havelock Rock
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020245
Marked Tree Bluff
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020246
Klewnuggit
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020247
Kennedy Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020248
Point Cumming
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020249
Plover Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020250
Pitt Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020251
Pitt Point
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020252
North Hanmer Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020253
Quarry Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020254
Staniforth Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020255
Trivett Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020256
Tomkinson Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020257
Watson Rock
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020258
Useless Point
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020259
Tenas Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020260
Barrett Rock
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020261
Birnie Island
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020262
Casey Point
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020263
Dodge Cove Range Front
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020264
Dodge Cove Range Rear
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020265
Duvernet Point - Unassessed
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020266
Dundas Point
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020267
East Kinahan Island
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020268
Frederick Point
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020269
Greentop Islet
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020272
Inverness Passage
Port Edward, BC DFO
00020273
METLAKATLA
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020274
One Tree Islet
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020275
Grindstone Point
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020276
Porpoise Harbour
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020277
Porpoise Harbour Entrance Range Front - Possible lead-based paint on Shore Light
Port Edward, BC DFO
00020278
Porpoise Harbour Entrance Range Front - Submerged off-shore batteries
Port Edward, BC DFO
00020279
Porpoise Harbour Entrance Range Rear
Port Edward, BC DFO
00020280
Poproise Channel Entrance
Port Edward, BC DFO
00020281
Porpoise Channel West
Port Edward, BC DFO
00020282
Porpoise Channel East
Port Edward, BC DFO
00020283
Parizeau Point
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020284
Port Simpson Breakwater
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020285
Pointer Rocks
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020286
Roberson Point
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020287
South Rachael Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020288
Seal Cove
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020289
Shkgeaum bay Range Front
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020290
Shkgeaum Bay Range Rear
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020291
Shrub Island
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020292
Slippery Rock
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020293
Venn Passage
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020294
Whitesand Island
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020295
Archibald Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020296
Brooke Shoal
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020297
Block Islands
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020298
Browning Entrance
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020299
Bully Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020300
Connis Islet
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020301
Chearnley Passage
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020302
Dundas Island
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020303
Double Islets
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020304
Freeman Passage
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020305
Fort Point
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00020306
Holliday Island
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020307
Harris Rock
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020308
Hankin Rock
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020309
Hattie Island
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020310
Jacinto Point
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020311
Larsen Harbour
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020312
Keswar Point
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020313
Lizard Point (Portland Inlet)
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020314
Leading Point
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00020315
McCreight Point
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020316
Moore Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020317
Mill Bay
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00020318
Northwest Rocks
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020319
Otter Passage
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020320
Observatory Inlet - Minor Shore Light
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020321
Principe Channel
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020322
Pearse Canal Island
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020323
Ramsden Point
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020324
Richards Point
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020325
Stewart
Stewart, BC DFO
00020326
Stewart Dophin West
Stewart, BC DFO
00020327
Wheeler Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020328
Bush Rock
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020329
Cook Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020330
Delkatla Inlet
Masset, BC DFO
00020331
Dawson Islands
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020332
Darwin Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020333
East Copper Island
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020334
Flatrock Island
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020335
Flowery Islet
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020336
Gillatt Island
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020337
Hyde Rock
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020338
Hornby Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020339
Haswell Island - Battery Debris
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020340
Haans Islet
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020341
Kingui Island
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020342
Kwuna Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020343
Liddle Island
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020344
Learmonth Island
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020345
McCoy Cove - Sector Light
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020346
Masset Harbour Front Range
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020347
Masset Harbour Entrance Rear Range
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020348
Pearson Point
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020349
Rooney Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020350
Scudder Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020351
Selwyn Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020352
South Bay
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020353
Sloop Islet
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020354
Striae Islands
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020355
Blue Lead Creek
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00020356
Davidson Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020357
Frederick Island
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020358
Fort St. James Breakwater
Fort St. James, BC DFO
00020359
Fort St. James
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020360
George Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020361
Hippa Island
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020362
Horn Island
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020363
Gowgaia Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020364
Kindakun Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020365
Jennichow Island Reef
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020366
Kwokesta Creek
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020367
Marble Island
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020368
Middle River Mouth
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020369
Middle River Head
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020370
Parry Passage
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020371
North Ferry Landing
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DFO
00020372
Kunakun Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020373
Quatsino Narrows - Unassessed
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020374
Quatsino Narrows Range Rear
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020375
Refuge Island Boat Harbour - Sector Light
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020376
Shag Rock
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020377
Sandspit
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC DFO
00020378
Smith Island Reef
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020379
Sea Otter Cove - Unassessed
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00020380
Tcenakun Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020381
Tasu Narrows
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020382
Tasu Sound
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020383
Tachie River Mouth
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020384
Tachie River Head
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020385
Takla Narrows
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020386
Wiah Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020387
Channel Rock
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020388
Canal Island
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020389
Browning Passage No. 3
Tofino, BC DFO
00020390
Esperanza
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020391
Eby Rock
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020392
Flores Island East
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020393
Hayden Pass Entrance
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020394
Hayden Pass West
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020395
Hayden Pass
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020396
Indian Village - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020397
Kultah Point - Unassessed
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020398
Klaskish - Unassessed
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00020399
Mozino Point - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020400
Matute Island - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020401
Native Island - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020402
Lyche Island - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020403
Princessa Channel - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020404
Quatsino Narrows Range Front
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020405
Rolston Island East - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020406
Rolston Island N Daybeacon - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020407
Scouler Pass North - Unassessed
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00020408
Scouler Pass South - Unassessed
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00020409
Stewardson Inlet - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020410
Stockham Island Daybeacon - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020411
Stuart Bay - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020412
Tahsis Narrows N Side - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020413
Thompson Rock - Unassessed
Tofino, BC DFO
00020414
Ucluelet Inlet - Unassessed
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020415
Walters Island Daybeacon - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020416
Young Bay Entrance - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020417
Wackaninnish Island
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020418
Van Nevel Channel Day No. 1 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020419
Van Nevel Channel Day No. 3 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020420
Boat Basin
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020421
Bamfield Creek
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00020422
Cattle Point
Oak Bay, BC DFO
00020423
Curwen Island
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020424
Cia Rock
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00020425
Discovery Rock
Victoria, BC DFO
00020426
Grappler Inlet Entrance
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00020427
Grappler Inlet # 1
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00020428
Grappler Inlet # 2
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00020429
Fleming Bay Breakwater
Esquimalt, BC DFO
00020430
Robbers Passage - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00020431
Harris Island North
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00020432
Hoik Island - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020433
Port Albion - Port Albion - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020434
Kellett Reef - Unassessed
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00020435
Robson Reef - Unassessed
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00020436
Roberts Bay
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020437
Sleeper Rock - Unassessed
Victoria, BC DFO
00020438
Sisters Rock Day - Unassessed
Victoria, BC DFO
00020439
Somass River #1 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020440
Somass River #2 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020441
Somass River #3 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020442
Somass River #4 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020443
Somass River #5 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020444
Somass River #6 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020445
Somass River #7 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020446
Somass River #8 - Unassessed
Port Alberni, BC DFO
00020447
Somass River #9 - Unassessed
Port Alberni, BC DFO
00020448
Somass River Range Rear
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020449
Todd Rock - Unassessed
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00020450
Tsehum Harbour Daybeacon No. 1 - Unassessed
Sidney, BC DFO
00020451
Tsehum Harbour Daybeacon No. 2 - Unassessed
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020452
Tsehum Harbour Daybeacon No. 33 - Unassessed
Sidney, BC DFO
00020453
Resthaven No. 8 - Unassessed
Sidney, BC DFO
00020454
Resthaven No. 9 - Unassessed
Sidney, BC DFO
00020455
Resthaven No. 10 - Unassessed
Sidney, BC DFO
00020456
Resthaven No. 11 - Unassessed
Sidney, BC DFO
00020457
Resthaven No. 13 - Unassessed
Sidney, BC DFO
00020458
Tsehum Harbour Entrance - Unassessed
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020459
Tsehum Harbour Entrance Porthand - Unassessed
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020460
Tsehum Harbour Inner - Unassessed
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020461
Tsehum Harbour Inner Porthand - Unassessed
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020462
Blue Heron Bay No. 1
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020463
Blue Heron Bay Inner
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020464
Wales Point No. 3 - Unassessed
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020465
Wales Point No. 5 - Unassessed
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020466
Brentwood Bay - Daymark
Central Saanich, BC DFO
00020467
Coal Island
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020468
Deep Cove
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020469
Genoa Bay
Cowichan, BC DFO
00020470
Ganges Harbour Outer
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00020471
Ganges Harbour Inner - Daymark/Daybeacon(Category 5)
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00020472
Ganges Boat Basin # 1
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00020473
Ganges Boat Basin # 2
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00020474
Ganges Boat Basin # 3
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00020475
Ganges Boat Basin # 4
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00020476
Ganges Boat Basin # 5
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00020477
Liddell Point - Unassessed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020478
John Passage - Unassessed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020479
Greig Island
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020480
Peck Reef - Unassessed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020481
Repulse Rock - Unassessed
Highlands, BC DFO
00020482
Tanner Rock - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley A, BC DFO
00020483
Atkins Reef
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00020484
Black Rock
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020485
Bird Rock
North Cowichan, BC DFO
00020486
Boat Harbour -Dodd Narrows
Nanaimo A, BC DFO
00020487
Clam Bay
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020488
Clam Bay - No. 2
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020489
Clam Bay - No. 4
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020490
Clam Bay No. 6
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020491
Clam Bay - No.8
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020492
Escape Reef - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020493
False Reef
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020494
False Narrows - Westerly Rear Range
Nanaimo B, BC DFO
00020495
False Narrows - Westerly Front Range
Nanaimo B, BC DFO
00020496
False Narrows - East Range Front
Nanaimo B, BC DFO
00020497
False Narrows - East Range Rear
Nanaimo B, BC DFO
00020498
Ganges Boat Basin # 6
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00020499
Helen Point - Unassessed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020500
Houston Passage - Unassessed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020501
Holland Bank - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley H, BC DFO
00020502
Indian Reef - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley D, BC DFO
00020503
Ladysmith Boat Basin No. 1 - Unassessed
Ladysmith, BC DFO
00020504
Norway Island - Unassessed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020505
Nicholson Cove - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley H, BC DFO
00020506
Pirates Cove - Unassessed
Nanaimo B, BC DFO
00020507
Preedy Harbour - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020508
Skull Islet - Unassessed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020509
Ragged Islet
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020510
Ruxton Passage - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020511
Tent Island - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020512
Telegraph Harbour - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020513
Thetis Island No. 5 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020514
Thetis Island No. 7 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020515
Prospect Point - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00020516
Panther Point
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020517
Bull Pass - Unassessed
Powell River E, BC DFO
00020518
Crescent Beach No. 2 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020519
Crescent Beach No. 4 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020520
Crescent Beach No. 6 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020521
Crescent Beach No. 8 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020522
Crescent Beach No. 10 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020523
Crescent Beach No. 13 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020524
Crescent Beach No. 14 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020525
Crescent Beach No. 15 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020526
French Creek Boat Basin Porthand - Unassessed
Nanaimo G, BC DFO
00020527
Fuel Oil Jetty - Unassessed
Colwood, BC DFO
00020528
Tyee Point (Horseshoe Bay)
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00020529
French Creek No. 6 - Unassessed
Nanaimo G, BC DFO
00020530
French Creek Boat Basin Starboard - No Contamination Identified
Nanaimo G, BC DFO
00020531
Heath Island - Unassessed
Powell River E, BC DFO
00020532
Height Clearance Gauge - Unassessed
Delta, BC DFO
00020533
Nicomekl River No. 2 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020534
Nicomekl River No. 4 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020535
Nicomekl River No. 6 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020536
Nicomekl River No. 8 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020537
Nicomekl River No. 10 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020538
Nicomekl River No. 12 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020539
Nicomekl River No. 13 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020540
Nicomekl River No. 15 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020541
Nicomekl River No. 17 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020542
Nicomekl River No. 19 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020543
Nicomekl River No. 20 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020544
French Creek No. 2 - No Contamination Identified
Nanaimo G, BC DFO
00020545
French Creek Boat Basin No. 3 - Unassessed
Nanaimo G, BC DFO
00020546
Northwest Bay - Unassessed
Nanaimo E, BC DFO
00020547
Point Upwood - Unassessed
Powell River D, BC DFO
00020548
Seal Reef - Unassessed
Powell River E, BC DFO
00020549
Bedwell Bay - Possible asbestos-containing resin
Belcarra, BC DFO
00020550
Bedwell Bay - Possible lead-based paint on Shore Light
Belcarra, BC DFO
00020551
Collingwood Channel - Unassessed
Bowen Island, BC DFO
00020552
Beacon Island - Unassessed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00020553
Brandon Island - Unassessed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00020554
Courtney River No. 1
Comox Valley A, BC DFO
00020555
Courtenay River Inner No. 2 - Unassessed
Comox, BC DFO
00020556
Courtenay River Front Range #1 - Unassessed
Comox Valley B (Lazo North), BC DFO
00020557
Courtenay River Rear Range #1 - Unassessed
Comox Valley B (Lazo North), BC DFO
00020558
Eagle Harbour No. 2 - Unassessed
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00020559
Eagle Harbour No. 3 - Unassessed
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00020560
Eagle Harbour No. 4 - Unassessed
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00020561
Ford Cover Breakwater
Comox Valley A, BC DFO
00020562
Ford Cove
Comox Valley A, BC DFO
00020563
Grafton Bay - Unassessed
Bowen Island, BC DFO
00020564
Hutt Rock - Unassessed
Bowen Island, BC DFO
00020565
Port Moody No. 1 - Unassessed
Port Moody, BC DFO
00020566
Port Moody No. 2 - Unassessed
Port Moody, BC DFO
00020567
Port Moody No. 3 - Unassessed
Port Moody, BC DFO
00020568
Passage Rock - Unassessed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00020569
Sea Reach Range Front
Delta, BC DFO
00020570
Sea Reach Range Rear
Surrey, BC DFO
00020571
Sea Reach No. 5 - Unassessed
Delta, BC DFO
00020572
Spanish Banks Measured Mile BCN W. Fr WTBK E. Bk - Unassessed
Metro Vancouver A, BC DFO
00020573
Turtle Head - Unassessed
Belcarra, BC DFO
00020574
White Cliffe Point - Unassessed
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00020575
Worlcombe Island - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast F, BC DFO
00020576
Buccaneer Bay - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00020577
Burdwood Bay - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020578
Bjerre Rock - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020579
Courtenay River Daybeacon #2 - Unassessed
Comox Valley B (Lazo North), BC DFO
00020580
Courtenay River Front Range #3 - Unassessed
Comox Valley B (Lazo North), BC DFO
00020581
Courtenay River Rear Range #3 - Unassessed
Courtenay, BC DFO
00020582
Courtenay River Front Range #4 - Unassessed
Comox Valley B (Lazo North), BC DFO
00020583
Courtenay River Rear Range #4 - Unassessed
Courtenay, BC DFO
00020584
Courtenay River No. 11 - Unassessed
Courtenay, BC DFO
00020585
Charles Island - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020586
Bliss Landing - Unassessed
Powell River A, BC DFO
00020587
Gerrans Bay No. 4 - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020588
Gerrans Bay No. 1 - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020589
Gerrans Bay No. 2 - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020590
Gerrans Bay No. 3 - no contamination identified
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020591
Hodgson Point - Unassessed
Powell River D, BC DFO
00020592
Helmcken Island Range Rear - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020593
Lily Islet - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020594
Nares Rock - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020595
Pirate Rock - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00020596
Pender Harbour - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020597
Root Point - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020598
Secret Cove - Daymark/Daybeacon, Category 5
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00020599
Skookumchuck Narrows - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020600
Secret Bay West - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00020601
Secret Bay Cautionary - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020602
Secret Bay East - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020603
Steep Island - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020604
Squirrel Cove - Unassessed
Strathcona B, BC DFO
00020605
Tyee Spit Breakwater - Unassessed
Campbell River 11, BC DFO
00020606
Ursula Rock - Unassessed
Powell River D, BC DFO
00020607
Whaletown - Unassessed
Strathcona B, BC DFO
00020608
Bowers Island - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020609
Chatham Channel East - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020610
Chatham Channel West - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020611
Cormorant Rock
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020612
City Point - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020613
Champion Creek Upper - Unassessed
Central Kootenay J, BC DFO
00020614
Eel Rock - Unassessed
Port McNeill, BC DFO
00020615
Enos Islet - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020616
Fort Shephard Lower - Unassessed
Kootenay Boundary A, BC DFO
00020617
Fort Shepherd Upper - No Contamination Identified
Kootenay Boundary B, BC DFO
00020618
Genelle Lower - No Contamination Identified
Kootenay Boundary B, BC DFO
00020619
Genelle Upper Front Range - Unassessed
Kootenay Boundary B, BC DFO
00020620
Genelle Upper Back Range - Unassessed
Kootenay Boundary A, BC DFO
00020621
Haddington Island West Geographical Toponym (GT) - Unassessed
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020622
Jordan Creek Front Range - Unassessed
Central Kootenay J, BC DFO
00020623
Jordan Creek Back Range - Unassessed
Central Kootenay J, BC DFO
00020624
Kootenay Landing Range Rear - Unassessed
Central Kootenay C, BC DFO
00020625
Kinnaird Lower - Unassessed
Castlegar, BC DFO
00020626
Kinnaird Upper - Unassessed
Castlegar, BC DFO
00020627
Kinnaird Rapids Upper Front Range - Unassessed
Central Kootenay I, BC DFO
00020628
Kinnaird Rapids Upper Back Range - Unassessed
Central Kootenay I, BC DFO
00020629
Irvine Point - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020630
Kootenay Landing Range Front - Unassessed
Central Kootenay C, BC DFO
00020631
Negro Rock - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020632
Rock Island Lower Range Front - Unassessed
Trail, BC DFO
00020633
Rock Island Lower Range Rear - Unassessed
Kootenay Boundary B, BC DFO
00020634
Rock Island Upper Range Front
Central Kootenay C, BC DFO
00020635
St. Marys Rock - Unassessed
Kootenay Boundary B, BC DFO
00020636
Sullivan Creek - Unassessed
Kootenay Boundary B, BC DFO
00020637
Rock Island Upper Range Rear
Central Kootenay B, BC DFO
00020638
Sherbiko Eddy - Unassessed
Castlegar, BC DFO
00020639
Banana Island South - Unassessed
Thompson-Nicola L (Grasslands), BC DFO
00020640
Banana Island North - Unassessed
Thompson-Nicola L (Grasslands), BC DFO
00020641
Chase Bridge - Unassessed
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), BC DFO
00020642
Duvernet - Duvernet Point
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020643
Gull Island East - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley I, BC DFO
00020644
Kincolith Breakwater - Possible creosote compounds from timber batteries
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020645
Lower Tin Cup - Unassessed
Castlegar, BC DFO
00020646
Lafarge Bridge South - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00020647
Lafarge Bridge North - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00020648
Little Shuswap - Unassessed
Thompson-Nicola L (Grasslands), BC DFO
00020649
Mabel Lake No. 1 - Unassessed
North Okanagan F, BC DFO
00020650
Mabel Lake No. 2 - Unassessed
North Okanagan F, BC DFO
00020651
Mabel Lake No. 3 - Unassessed
North Okanagan F, BC DFO
00020652
Mabel Lake No. 4 - Unassessed
North Okanagan F, BC DFO
00020653
Rushbrook Entrance North - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020654
Rushbrook Entrance South - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020655
Rushbrook Tidemark - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020656
Osoyoos Lake - Unassessed
Okanagan-Similkameen A, BC DFO
00020657
McIntosh Rock - Unassessed
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020658
Swan Island Range Front
East Kootenay F, BC DFO
00020659
Swan Island Range Rear
East Kootenay F, BC DFO
00020660
South Thompson - Unassessed
Thompson-Nicola L (Grasslands), BC DFO
00020661
Salmon Arm Breakwater - Unassessed
Salmon Arm, BC DFO
00020662
Salmon Arm Starboard - Unassessed
Salmon Arm, BC DFO
00020663
Salmon Arm Port - Unassessed
Salmon Arm, BC DFO
00020664
Shawnigan Lake No. 5 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley B, BC DFO
00020665
Shawnigan Lake No. 9 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley B, BC DFO
00020666
Shawnigan Lake No. 11 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley B, BC DFO
00020667
Shawnigan Lake No. 12 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley B, BC DFO
00020668
Sourdough Bay Daybeacon - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020669
Tappen Bay - Unassessed
Columbia-Shuswap C, BC DFO
00020670
Upper Tin Cup Front - Unassessed
Central Kootenay I, BC DFO
00020671
Upper Tin Cup Back - Unassessed
Central Kootenay I, BC DFO
00020672
Butze Rapids West - Unassessed
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020673
Butze Rapids East - Unassessed
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020674
Cook Point - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020675
Darby Channel - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020676
Delkatla Creek - Unassessed
Masset, BC DFO
00020677
Georgy Point - Unassessed
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020678
Gunboat Front Range - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020679
Gunboat Rear Range - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020680
Fougner Point - No Contamination Identified
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020681
Hicks Point - Unassessed
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020682
Hegan Point - Unassessed
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020683
Hiekish Narrows - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020684
Hokonson Point - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020685
Haswell Reef Starboard - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020686
Moody Point - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020687
Manson Point - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020688
Masset Harbour - Unassessed
Masset, BC DFO
00020689
Porpoise Channel Range Rear
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020690
Nelson Narrows - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020691
Port Clements - Daymark/Daybeacon (Category 5)
Port Clements, BC DFO
00020692
Queen Charlotte City (Daymark/Daybeacon)
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00020693
Sager Island - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020694
Sandilands Islands - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020695
Skidegate Channel Entrance - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020696
Skidegate Channel East - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020697
Skidegate Channel B.M. Island - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020698
Skidegate Channel East Narrows Front Range # 1 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020699
Skidegate Channel East Narrows Rear Range # 1 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020700
Skidegate Narrows East #4 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020701
Skidegate E Narrows # 2 Front Range - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020702
Skidegate E Narrows # 2 Rear Range - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020703
Teal Island - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020704
Mackie Rock - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020705
Skidegate Narrows Front Range #3 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020706
Skidegate Narrows Rear Range #3 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020707
Skidegate Narrows East #7 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020708
Skidegate Narrows North - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020709
Skidegate Narrows Front Range #4 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020710
Skidegate Narrows Rear Range #4 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020711
Skidegate Narrows East #11 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020712
Skidegate Narrows West #3 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020713
Skidegate Narrows Front Range #2 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020714
Skidegate Narrows Rear Range #2 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020715
Trevan Rock - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020716
Tachie River Range Markers - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020717
Tachie River Range Approach Markers - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020718
Dave's Reef - Unassessed
Stikine Region, BC DFO
00020719
Louise Narrows Port Hand - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020720
Louise Narrows Starboard - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020721
McLellan Point - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020722
Nancut - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020723
North Arm Entrance - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020724
Ten Mile Point
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00020725
Sandspit Airport Receiver - Sandspit Receiver Site
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020726
Alexander Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020727
Rattlesnake Island
Okanagan-Similkameen E, BC DFO
00020728
Barry Inlet
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020729
Bowen Island
Bowen Island, BC DFO
00020730
Comox Transmitter - Waveland Road
Comox Valley B (Lazo North), BC DFO
00020732
Eliza Dome - Leaking Around the Fuel Storage
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020734
Esperanza (Zeballos)
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020739
Holberg (Former AST Area)
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00020741
Kitimat Radio - Unassessed
Kitimat, BC DFO
00020742
Klemtu Mountain
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020743
Masset
Masset, BC DFO
00020744
Mount Dent
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020745
Mount Gil
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020746
Mount Hays
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020749
Mount Newton - Potential Hazardous Building Materials
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020750
Mount Ozzard - Potential Hazardous Building Materials
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020752
Mount Ozzard - Diesel Fuel Leak and Hydrocarbon Staining
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020753
Port Alberni Repeater Site - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot F, BC DFO
00020754
Port Hardy (RAMP) Radio
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020755
Rose Inlet
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020756
Rose Spit - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020757
Rupert Inlet Repeater - Unassessed
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020758
Sooke Radio, 7316 McMillan Road - Unassessed
Sooke, BC DFO
00020759
Mount Pocahontas, Texada Island
Powell River D, BC DFO
00020760
Trutch Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020761
Watts Point
Squamish, BC DFO
00020762
West Vancouver Repeater - 2155 Ski Lift Place
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00020763
Vancouver Airport Reciever - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00020764
Port Hardy Airport LORAN-C Monitor - Loran C Monitoring Station
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00020765
Alert Bay Receiver - Entire Property
Alert Bay, BC DFO
00020766
Richmond Telecom Assembly Lab Workshop - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00020767
Digby Island Receiver
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020768
Dundas Island Radio Site - Above-ground storage tanks
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020770
Tofino Nav Tech Site
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020771
Sandspit Airport Hangar Storage - Windbreaker
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020772
Aero Point (3 Houses) - SURPLUSED
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020773
Prince Rupert Residence, 1510 Atlin Rd - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020774
Prince Rupert Coast Guard Station (Fairview)
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020775
Ucluelet No. 10 / 1776 Bay Street - Entire Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020776
Ucluelet No. 6 / 206 Marine Drive - Entire Site
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020777
Ucluelet No. 13 / 1765 Bay Street - Entire Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020778
Ucluelet No. 16 / 1638 Larch Street - Entire Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020779
Ucluelet No. 1 / 265 Albion Crescent - Entire Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020780
Ucluelet No. 8 / 1282 Rupert Road - Entire Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020781
Ucluelet No. 19 / 260 Marine Crescent - Entire Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020782
Ucluelet No. 12 / 222 Marine Drive - Entire Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020783
Shearwater Environmental Response - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020784
Port Hardy Coast Guard Station (Wharf Site)
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00020785
Aldergrove Radio Equipment Site - Unassessed
Langley, BC DFO
00020786
Big Bar Repeater Site - Unassessed
Thompson-Nicola E (Bonaparte Plateau), BC DFO
00020787
Botanie Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC DFO
00020788
Clipper Repeater Site - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020789
Cloudburst Repeater Site - Unassessed
Squamish-Lillooet D, BC DFO
00020790
Conuma Hill Radio Site - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020791
Thornhill Mountain Antenna Tower, was Copper Mtn. - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00020792
Eclipse Repeater Site - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020793
Gang Ranch Repeater Site - Unassessed
Cariboo K, BC DFO
00020794
Hope Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Fraser Valley B, BC DFO
00020795
King Island VHF Radio Repeater - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020796
Mount Milburn Repeater Site - Unassessed
Cariboo B, BC DFO
00020797
Morice Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DFO
00020798
Mount Horne Radio Site - Unassessed
Nanaimo H, BC DFO
00020799
Mount Sarah, Swindle Island Repeater Site - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020800
Mount Washington Geographical Toponym (GT) Repeater Site - Unassessed
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC DFO
00020801
Masset HF Transceiver Site - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020803
Gold River Radio Site - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020804
Newcastle Ridge Repeater Site - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020805
Nine Mile Mountain Repeater - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC DFO
00020806
Smokey Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Cariboo D, BC DFO
00020807
Tahsis Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020808
Pelham Range Repeater Site - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00020809
Pilot Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Fraser-Fort George A, BC DFO
00020810
Queen Charlotte City Radio Shack
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00020811
Saturna Island Repeater - Unassessed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020812
Tuktakamin Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Columbia-Shuswap D, BC DFO
00020813
Upana Ridge Radio Site - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020814
Mount Jackman - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00020815
Hoeft Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00020816
Hawkesbury Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020817
Flint Repeater - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00020818
Summerland Breakwater North - Unassessed
Okanagan-Similkameen F, BC DFO
00020819
CN Railway Bridge SE NW NE SW
North Vancouver, BC DFO
00020820
Big Baldy Mountain - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020821
Upper Pitt Lake Radio Repeater Site - Unassessed
Fraser Valley F, BC DFO
00020822
Summerland North Breakwater - Unassessed
Okanagan-Similkameen F, BC DFO
00020823
Gull Rock
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020824
Cariboo Island Spit Buoy K8 - Unassessed
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00020825
Sproat Lake Narrows North Buoy - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020826
Sproat Lake Narrows South Buoy - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020827
Taylor Arm Buoy - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020828
Shawnigan Lake Spar Buoy No. 3 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley B, BC DFO
00020829
Two Rivers Arm Cautionary Buoy - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020830
Shawnigan Lake Cautionary Buoy No. 14 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley B, BC DFO
00020831
Shawnigan Lake Cautionary Buoy No. 13 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley B, BC DFO
00020832
Goat Island Spar Buoy - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley I, BC DFO
00020833
Gordon Bay Spar Buoy - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley F, BC DFO
00020834
Misery Creek Spar Buoy - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley F, BC DFO
00020835
Deadman Islands Spar Buoy - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley F, BC DFO
00020836
Skidegate Channel East Daybeacon No. 2 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020837
Skidegate Channel East No. 3 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020838
Skidegate Narrows East No. 5 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020839
Skidegate Narrows East No. 6 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020840
Skidegate Narrows East No. 8 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020841
Skidegate Narrows East No. 9 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020842
Skidegate Narrows East No. 10 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020843
Skidegate Narrows Front Range No. 5 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020844
Skidegate Narrows Rear Range No. 5 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020845
Skidegate Narrows West No. 1 - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020846
Skidegate Narrows West No. 2 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020847
City Reach - Range 1 Rear
Fraser Valley B, BC DFO
00020848
Oldfield Breakwater
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020849
North Arm Breakwater
Richmond, BC DFO
00020850
North Arm Jetty - Westerly
Richmond, BC DFO
00020851
Steveston North Jetty - Northside Jetty No. 7A, No Contamination Identified
Richmond, BC DFO
00020852
Steveston South Jetty No. 2 - Unassessed
Delta, BC DFO
00020853
Albion Dyke No. 2 - Unassessed
Delta, BC DFO
00020854
Steveston Wingdam No. 2 and No. 3 - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00020855
Steveston Island Shearboom - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00020856
Woodward Island Training Wall - Woodward Island North
Delta, BC DFO
00020857
Kirkland Island Bank Protection - Kirkland Island Bank Protection Waterway
Delta, BC DFO
00020858
Trifurcation Training Wall, Phase I - Annieville Channel Pile Wall South
Surrey, BC DFO
00020859
Trifurcation Training Wall, Phase II - Annacis Island Pile Wall South
Delta, BC DFO
00020861
Sapperton Wingdam 1 - Port Mann Training Dyke Lower
Surrey, BC DFO
00020862
Sapperton V-Dyke - Sapperton Bar Dyke
Surrey, BC DFO
00020863
Big Eddy Rock Groyne - Unassessed
Fraser Valley F, BC DFO
00020864
Middle Eddy Rock Groyne - Unassessed
Fraser Valley F, BC DFO
00020865
Harrison Mills, CPR Bridge, Shearboom - Unassessed
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00020866
Harrison River, Dykes V R W P - Unassessed
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00020867
Harrison Highway No. 7 Bridge Shearboom - Unassessed
Kent, BC DFO
00020868
Harrison Rapids Shearboom - Unassessed
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00020869
Deas Island Bank Protection - Unassessed
Delta, BC DFO
00020870
Sapperton Wingdam 2 - Port Mann Training Dyke Upper
Surrey, BC DFO
00020871
Lost Lake - Unassessed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00020872
Port Hardy Repeater - Pumphouse Road - Unassessed
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00020873
Sandspit Electronic Workshop - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020874
Queest Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Columbia-Shuswap E, BC DFO
00020875
Digby Island Transmitter
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020878
Lions Gate Bridge - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00020879
Campbell River Moorage #2 - Unassessed
Campbell River, BC DFO
00020880
Campbell River Moorage #3 - Unassessed
Campbell River, BC DFO
00020881
Prince Rupert Marine Station, Sourdough Bay - Current and Historical Operations in the vicinity
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020882
Sooke Moorage - Unassessed
Sooke, BC DFO
00020883
Steveston Moorage - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00020884
Sandspit CCG SAR Station - SANDSPIT COAST GUARD STATION
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020885
Tofino Warehouse - Unassessed
Tofino, BC DFO
00020886
Vancouver N Pacific Anadromous Fish Commission - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00020887
Vancouver MCTS, Harbour Centre 23rd Floor - Unassessed
Burnaby, BC DFO
00020888
Tofino CCG Crew Qtrs, Gibson St - Unassessed
Tofino, BC DFO
00020889
Avola Repeater - Unassessed
Thompson-Nicola B (Thompson Headwaters), BC DFO
00020890
Flores Island Repeater, Alto Lake - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020891
Kilbay Repeater - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020893
Eden Point Navaid - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020894
Long Island Navaid - Unassessed
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00020895
Victoria CCG Base Parking Lot - Unassessed
Victoria, BC DFO
00020896
Ganges CCG Crew Quarters, Unit #4 - Unassessed
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00020897
Kennedy Island - Unassessed
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020898
Powell River CCG Station Storage - Unassessed
Powell River, BC DFO
00020899
Adams River Cabin, Roderick Haig-Brown - Unassessed
Columbia-Shuswap F, BC DFO
00020900
Adams River Spawning Channel
Columbia-Shuswap F, BC DFO
00020901
Alicia Lake Net Pen - No Contamination identified
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020902
Alouette River Ponds - Unassessed
Fraser Valley F, BC DFO
00020903
Ankwill Creek Proposed Spawning Channel - No Contamination Identified
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020904
Atnarko Spawning and Rearing Channels - No Contamination Identified
Central Coast C, BC DFO
00020905
Atnarko Spawning and Rearing Channels
Central Coast C, BC DFO
00020906
Babine River Field Camp
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DFO
00020907
Bamfield Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00020908
Bay Lake Net Pen - No Contamination Identified
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020909
Bella Bella Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020910
Bella Bella Field Office and SAR Station - BELLA BELLA DFO - CCG STATION
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020911
BELLA BELLA, MARTINS COVE
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020912
Bella Coola Field Office - Unassessed
Bella Coola 1, BC DFO
00020913
Bella Coola Old School Bus Garage - Unassessed
Central Coast E, BC DFO
00020914
Bella Coola Residence / Cliff St - Unassessed
Bella Coola 1, BC DFO
00020916
Birkenhead River Hatchery
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC DFO
00020917
Bridge River Rapids Fishways - No Contamination Identified
Bridge River 1, BC DFO
00020918
Browns Bay Sportsfish Cabin - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020919
Cameron Lake Weir - Unassessed
Nanaimo F, BC DFO
00020920
Campbell River Field Office, Alder St - Unassessed
Campbell River, BC DFO
00020921
Campbell River Second Island Side Channel - No Contamination Identified
Campbell River, BC DFO
00020922
Campbell River Warehouse #1 - Unassessed
Campbell River, BC DFO
00020923
Campbell River Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Campbell River, BC DFO
00020924
Capilano Salmon Hatchery - General Housekeeping, Storage
North Vancouver, BC DFO
00020925
Capilano Salmon Hatchery - General Housekeeping, Fuel Storage
North Vancouver, BC DFO
00020926
Cariboo Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00020927
Chehalis River Hatchery - General Housekeeping, Storage
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00020928
Chehalis River Hatchery - General Housekeeping, Fuel Storage
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00020929
Chilko Lake Field Camp - Petroleum hydrocarbon con
Cariboo J, BC DFO
00020930
Chilko River Channel - No Contamination Identified
Cariboo J, BC DFO
00020931
Chilliwack Field Office - Unassessed
Chilliwack, BC DFO
00020932
Chilliwack River Hatchery - Refueling Station in Storage Yard
Fraser Valley E, BC DFO
00020935
Chilliwack River Spawning Channel
Fraser Valley E, BC DFO
00020936
China Bar Illumination - Unassessed
Fraser Valley E, BC DFO
00020937
Clayoquot CEDP Hatchery - Lower Kennedy
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020938
Clearwater Field Office and Warehouse - Unassessed
Clearwater, BC DFO
00020939
Coal Creek Side Channel - No Contamination Identified
Comox Valley A, BC DFO
00020940
Comox Field Office - Unassessed
Comox, BC DFO
00020941
Conuma Hatchery - BC Hydro Sub-station
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020942
Corbold Creek Side Channel - No Contamination Identified
Fraser Valley F, BC DFO
00020943
Courtenay River Triads - Unassessed
Courtenay, BC DFO
00020944
Cowichan Band CEDP Hatchery
Cowichan, BC DFO
00020945
Cranberry River Proposed Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020946
Crooked Lake Proposed Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00020948
Deep Creek CEDP Hatchery
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00020949
Devereux Creek SEP Site
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020950
Donalds Landing Field Camp - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC DFO
00020951
Duncan Field Office, Club Rd - Unassessed
North Cowichan, BC DFO
00020952
Eagle River Fish Fence - Unassessed
Columbia-Shuswap E, BC DFO
00020953
Eagle River Hatchery - Unassessed
Stikine Region, BC DFO
00020954
Echo Bay Guardian Trailer - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020955
Ecstall River Guardian Cabin - Unassessed
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020956
Elk Falls Spawning Channel
Campbell River, BC DFO
00020957
Embley River Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020958
Englishman River Side Channel - No Contamination Identified
Nanaimo G, BC DFO
00020959
Fairy Lake Net Pens - No Contamination Identified
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00020960
Farwell Canyon Fishways - Unassessed
Cariboo K, BC DFO
00020961
Finn Creek Hatchery Site, Proposed - Unassessed
Thompson-Nicola B (Thompson Headwaters), BC DFO
00020962
Fulton River Project
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DFO
00020963
Furry Creek Net Pen - Unassessed
Squamish-Lillooet D, BC DFO
00020964
Gingit Creek Spawning Channel
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00020965
Glendale River Spawning Channel & Gravel Pits
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020966
Glover Fish Fence Site - Unassessed
Langley, BC DFO
00020967
Gullchuk Cabin - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020968
Harrison River Cabin Site - Unassessed
Harrison Hot Springs, BC DFO
00020969
Harrison River Proposed Side Channel - No Contamination Identified
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00020971
Henderson Lake Field Camp - DISPOSED
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00020972
Horsefly River Falls Proposed Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00020973
Horsefly River Proposed Spawning - No Contamination Identified
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00020974
Horsefly River Spawning Channel
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00020975
Inch Creek Hatchery - Due Diligence Drinking Water Testing
Fraser Valley G, BC DFO
00020976
Inch Creek Hatchery - General Housekeeping, Storage
Fraser Valley G, BC DFO
00020977
Institute of Ocean Sciences, and Victoria MCTS - Workshop Area
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020979
Institute of Ocean Sciences and Victoria MCTS - Abandoned Aviation Fuel Lines
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020980
Inziana Cabin - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020981
Jones Creek Channel - Unassessed
Kootenay Boundary D, BC DFO
00020982
Kakweikan River Fishway, Kakweiken - No Contamination identified
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020983
Kitimat Hatchery
Kitimat, BC DFO
00020984
Kitimat Residence / 27 Pintail Road - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako F, BC DFO
00020985
Koeye Dam and Fishway - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020986
Koksilah Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Cowichan Valley B, BC DFO
00020987
Kwakusdis Bay Guardian Cabin - Unassessed
Bella Bella 1, BC DFO
00020988
Kwinamass Guardian Cabin - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020989
Lachmach River Work Channel - Unassessed
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020990
Lillooet Field Office and Warehouse - Unassessed
Lillooet, BC DFO
00020993
Little Tahltan Field Camp
Stikine Region, BC DFO
00020994
Little Tatsaminie Field Camp
Stikine Region, BC DFO
00020995
Lower Seton River Spawning Channel
Cayoosh Creek 1, BC DFO
00020996
Machmell Fisheries Camp
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020997
Madeira Park Field Office - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020998
Maggie River Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020999
Marble River Fishway, Bear Falls - No Contamination Identified
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00021000
Masset Field Office - Unassessed
Masset, BC DFO
00021001
Masset No. 1 / 1540 Millard St - Entire Property
Masset, BC DFO
00021002
Masset No. 2 / 1525 Delkatla St - Entire Site
Masset, BC DFO
00021003
Mathers Creek - Enhancement
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021004
McKinley Creek Proposed Spawning - No Contamination Identified
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00021005
McKinley Creek Temperature Control Structure - Unassessed
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00021006
Meziadin Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00021007
Middle River Field Camp
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00021008
Mike Laurie Creek Rearing Site - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021009
Mission Field Office - Unassessed
Mission, BC DFO
00021010
Mitchell River Control Structure - Unassessed
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00021011
Morice River KM29 Rearing Pond - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DFO
00021012
Moricetown Falls Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Moricetown 1, BC DFO
00021013
Morrison Lake Proposed Spawning Channel - No Contamination Identified
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DFO
00021014
Naden Harbour Guardian Cabin
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021015
Nadina River Intake and Spawning Channel - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DFO
00021016
Nadina River IPSFC Cabin - Soil with petroleum hydrocarbon contamination
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DFO
00021017
Nahlin Field Camp - Unassessed
Stikine Region, BC DFO
00021018
Nakina Field Camp - Unassessed
Stikine Region, BC DFO
00021019
Nanaimo CEDP Hatchery
Nanaimo A, BC DFO
00021020
Nanaimo Field Office, 60 Front St. - Unassessed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00021021
Nanaimo Warehouse - Unassessed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00021022
Nanaimo Island Diesel Way - Unassessed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00021023
Nass River Test Site - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00021024
Necleetsconnay Sea Pen Site - No Contamination Identified
Bella Coola 1, BC DFO
00021025
Nekite River Spawning Channel
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021026
New Hazelton Field Office - Unassessed
New Hazelton, BC DFO
00021027
New Hazelton / 4787,13th Avenue - Entire Property
New Hazelton, BC DFO
00021028
New Westminster Marine Station - Former UST & Oil Shed
New Westminster, BC DFO
00021029
New Westminster Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Metro Vancouver A, BC DFO
00021030
Nimpkish CEDP Fish Hatchery
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00021032
Nitinat River Hatchery - Dump/Burn Areas east and west of central site
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00021034
North Vancouver Warehouse - Unassessed
North Vancouver, BC DFO
00021035 Central Coast C, BC DFO
00021036
Okeover Inlet CEDP Sea Pens - No Contamination Identified
Powell River A, BC DFO
00021037
Old Masset CEDP Hatchery
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021038
Orford River Spawning Channel
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00021039
Owikeno CEDP Hatchery
Katit 1, BC DFO
00021040
Owikeno River Proposed Spawning Channel - No Contamination Identified
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021041
Pacific Biological Station - Past Fuel Storage
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00021042
Pacific Biological Station - Sample Storage Building
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00021043
Pacific Biological Station - Transit Storage Building and Sorting Shed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00021044
Pallant Creek Hatchery
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021045
Parksville Field Office - Unassessed
Parksville, BC DFO
00021046
Patricia Bay Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
North Saanich, BC DFO
00021047
Penny Pilot Incubation Facility
Fraser-Fort George F, BC DFO
00021048
Phillips River Spawning Channel
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00021050
Point Atkinson Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00021051
Port Alberni Moorage #2 - Unassessed
Port Alberni, BC DFO
00021052
Port Alberni Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Port Alberni, BC DFO
00021053
Port Alberni Warehouse - Unassessed
Port Alberni, BC DFO
00021054
Port Hardy Field Office, 8585 Wollason Street - Unassessed
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00021055 Port Hardy, BC DFO
00021056
Port Hardy Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00021057
Port Renfrew Patrolman Trailer Lot - Unassessed
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00021058
Port Renfrew Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00021059
Porteau Cove Net Pen - No Contamination Identified
Squamish-Lillooet D, BC DFO
00021060
Powell River Field Office - Unassessed
Powell River, BC DFO
00021061
Prince George Field Office and Warehouse - Unassessed
Prince George, BC DFO
00021062
Prince Rupert Field Office - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021063
Prince Rupert Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021064
Lower Puntledge Hatchery - Fuel Storage and Fillin
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC DFO
00021066
Qualark Counting Stn, Lawrence Hope - Unassessed
Albert Flat 5, BC DFO
00021067
Quatse CEDP Hatchery
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00021068
Queen Charlotte City / 810 - Entire Property
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021069
Queen Charlotte City Field Office - Unassessed
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021070 Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021071
Queen Charlotte City / 1021 - Entire Property
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021072
Queen Charlotte City / 1023, 2nd Ave - Entire Property
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021073
Queen Charlotte City / 618 - Entire Property
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021074
Queen Charlotte City Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021075
Quesnel River Hatchery - Unassessed
Quesnel, BC DFO
00021076
Robert Creek Incubation, Proposed - Unassessed
Thompson-Nicola O (Lower North Thompson), BC DFO
00021081
Ruskin Spawning Channel
Mission, BC DFO
00021082
Saddle Rock Fish Pass - Unassessed
Fraser Valley B, BC DFO
00021083
Sakinaw River Dam and Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Sechelt (Part), BC DFO
00021084
Salmon Arm Field Office - Unassessed
Salmon Arm, BC DFO
00021085
Salmon River Fish Fence Site - Unassessed
Columbia-Shuswap D, BC DFO
00021086
Sandspit Residence / 57 Beach Drive - Former UST Heating Oil Tank
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021087
Sandspit Emergency Storage Depot - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021088
Sechelt CEDP Hatchery
Sechelt, BC DFO
00021089
Seymour River Cabin, Silver Beach Provinical Park
Columbia-Shuswap F, BC DFO
00021090
Sheemahant Cabin - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021091
Sheila Lake Incubation Site
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021092
Shuswap Hatchery
North Okanagan D, BC DFO
00021093
Skeena River Test Site - Unassessed
North Coast A, BC DFO
00021094
Honna River Side Channel - No Contamination Identified
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021095
Skutz Fall Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Cowichan Valley F, BC DFO
00021096
Smithers Field Office - Unassessed
Smithers, BC DFO
00021097
Spius Hatchery
Thompson-Nicola N (Beautiful Nicola Valley - South), BC DFO
00021098
Sproat Falls Fishway - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot E, BC DFO
00021099
Squamish Field Office - Unassessed
Squamish, BC DFO
00021100
Stamp Falls Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Alberni-Clayoquot B, BC DFO
00021101
Stave River Fish Release - Unassessed
Mission, BC DFO
00021102
Stellako Field Camp
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC DFO
00021103
Steveston Field Office - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00021104
Steveston Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00021105
Steveston Warehouse PSC - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00021106
Lower Stikine River Cabin
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DFO
00021107
Sumas Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Fraser Valley G, BC DFO
00021108
Tachie River Field Camp
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00021109
Tahltan Lake Field Camp
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DFO
00021110
Tahsis Field Office - Unassessed
Tahsis, BC DFO
00021111
Tahsis Residence
Tahsis, BC DFO
00021112
Taku River Patrolman Camp
Stikine Region, BC DFO
00021113
Tenderfoot Creek Hatchery
Squamish, BC DFO
00021114
Terrace Warehouse - Unassessed
Terrace, BC DFO
00021115
Thompson River Rapids Proposed Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC DFO
00021116
Thornton Creek CEDP Hatchery
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00021117
Tilbury Slough Habitat Protection - Unassessed
Delta, BC DFO
00021118
Tinkey Bay Guardian Cabin - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021119
Toboggan Creek CEDP Hatchery
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC DFO
00021120
Tofino Field Office - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00021121 Tofino, BC DFO
00021122 Tofino, BC DFO
00021123 Tofino, BC DFO
00021124
Tofino Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00021125
Tranquille River Fishway - Unassessed
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC DFO
00021126
Upper Adams River Cabin Site - Unassessed
Thompson-Nicola O (Lower North Thompson), BC DFO
00021127
Upper Pitt Rearing Channel - No Contamination Identified
Fraser Valley F, BC DFO
00021129
Upper Pitt River Hatchery - Diesel Day Tank, Gener
Fraser Valley F, BC DFO
00021132
Upper Seton Spawning Channel - Unassessed
Lillooet, BC DFO
00021133
Vancouver Boathouse - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00021134
Vancouver Harbour Centre, Pacific RHQ - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00021135
Vancouver John Robson Place PSC - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00021136
Vancouver Port Sampling Office - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00021137
Vancouver Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Metro Vancouver A, BC DFO
00021138
Victoria Boathouse - Unassessed
Victoria, BC DFO
00021139
Victoria Field Office - Unassessed
Saanich, BC DFO
00021140
Victoria Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Victoria, BC DFO
00021141
Weaver Creek Spawning Channel - General Housekeeping, Storage
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00021142
West Vancouver Laboratory (CAER) - Current Fuel Storage
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00021144
West Vancouver Laboratory, CAER - Former Conference Centre & Library bldgs
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00021145
Winter Harbour Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00021146
Wolf Lake Control Valve - Unassessed
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC DFO
00021147
Woodhouse Creek Fishways - Unassessed
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC DFO
00021148
Wyclees Mooring Float / Access - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021149
Yale Rapids Fishways - No Contamination Identified
Fraser Valley B, BC DFO
00021150
Cowichan Waterlot 102 - SURPLUSED
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00021151
Black Creek Counting Fence - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00021152
Naden Harbour Fish Ladder #1 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021153
Naden Harbour Fish Ladder #2 - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021154
Shearwater School District Lease - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021155
Qualark Counting Stn -Aurum Contracting - Unassessed
Fraser Valley B, BC DFO
00021156
Storage for Upper Pitt River Hatchery - Unassessed
Fraser Valley F, BC DFO
00021157
Likely Rearing Channel Lands - No Contamination Identified
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00021158
Vancouver 23rd Floor - DOJ Office - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00021159
Kitimat Boathouse Moorage and Storage - Submerged off-shore batteries
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC DFO
00021160
Kitimat Boathouse Moorage and Storage - Possible creosote compounds from timber piles
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC DFO
00021161
Langley Field Office - Unassessed
Langley, BC DFO
00021162
Port Alberni Parking - Unassessed
Port Alberni, BC DFO
00021163
Port Alberni Field Office, Argyle St - Unassessed
Port Alberni, BC DFO
00021164
Quesnel Field Office - Unassessed
Quesnel, BC DFO
00021165
Terrace Field Office - Unassessed
Terrace, BC DFO
00021166
Williams Lake Field Office/ 310a - Unassessed
Williams Lake, BC DFO
00021167
Annacis Fraser River Division Office (New)
Delta, BC DFO
00021168
Hagensborg Residence Lot 16 Justin Rd - Unassessed
Central Coast E, BC DFO
00021169
Valdes Bay Net Pen - Unassessed
Mount Waddington D, BC DFO
00021170
Moutcha Bay Net Pens - No Contamination Identified
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00021171
Cowichan Waterlot 82 - SURPLUSED
Cowichan Valley F, BC DFO
00021172
Stotan Falls Fish Passage - Unassessed
Pentledge 2, BC DFO
00021173
Nib Falls Fish Passage - Unassessed
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC DFO
00021175
Tsolum River Hatchery, Headquarters Creek - Potential Hazardous Building Materials
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC DFO
00021177
Buck Creek Coho Release Ponds - No Contamination Identified
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DFO
00021178
Coates Creek Fishway - No Contamination Identified
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021179
Vancouver Parking 400 Cordova - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00021180
Vancouver, PFRCC, Resource Conserv. Council - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00021181
Kakweikan River Spawning Channel (Kakweiken)
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00021182
Shearwater, DFO Residential Trailer - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021183
Bella Coola Residence, Clowers Lease - Unassessed
Central Coast D, BC DFO
00021184
Campbell River Office Parking/ 950 Alder Street - Unassessed
Strathcona B, BC DFO
00021185
Prince Rupert Field Office, Parking - Unassessed
North Coast A, BC DFO
00021186
Willow Creek Hatchery (Tlakwa Creek) - SURPLUSED
Mount Waddington D, BC DFO
00021187
Shearwater, DFO Office - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021188
Ocean Falls Residence, 79 Garden Dr - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021189
Myrtle Creek Fish Counting Fence - Unassessed
Powell River D, BC DFO
00021190 Masset, BC DFO
00021191
Arnoup Creek Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00021192
Atlatzi Falls Fishway - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00021193
Bonaparte River Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC DFO
00021194
Brooklyn Creek Fishway - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00021195
Canoona Fishway - Unassessed
Kitimat, BC DFO
00021196
Colony Creek Fishway - Unassessed
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00021197
Cowichan Lake Fishway - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley I, BC DFO
00021198
Salmon River Fishway - Unassessed
Langley, BC DFO
00021199
Freda Lake Fishway - Unassessed
Powell River C, BC DFO
00021200
French Creek Fishway - Unassessed
Nanaimo F, BC DFO
00021201
Haans Creek Fishway, Agnes Creek - No Contamination identified
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021202
Hastings Creek Fishway - Unassessed
Bowen Island, BC DFO
00021203
Jansen Lake Falls Fishway - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00021204
Kajustus River Fishway - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021205
Karmutzen Falls Fishway - Unassessed
Mount Waddington D, BC DFO
00021206
Little Hell's Gate Fishpass - Unassessed
Fraser Valley A, BC DFO
00021207
Mills Creek Fishway, Bear Creek - Unassessed
Port McNeill, BC DFO
00021208
Millstone River Fishway - Unassessed
Nanaimo C, BC DFO
00021209
Morse Creek Fishway - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021210
North Seaskinnish Creek Fishway - Unassessed
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00021211
Salmon Creek Fishway, Ucluelet - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00021212
Salmon River Fishway, Campbell River - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00021213
Schoolhouse Creek Fishway - Unassessed
Port Moody, BC DFO
00021214
Stephens Creek Fishway - Unassessed
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00021215
Terminal Creek Fishway - Unassessed
Bowen Island, BC DFO
00021216
Hemming Lake Fishway - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00021217
Tsulquate River Fishway - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021218
Westholme Channel Fishway - Unassessed
North Cowichan, BC DFO
00021219
White Bridge Fishway - Unassessed
Cowichan, BC DFO
00021220
Wilson Creek Fishway - Unassessed
Sechelt, BC DFO
00021223
Quatse Fishway - No Contamination Identified
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00021224
Bonaparte River Flow Control, Weir - Unassessed
Ashcroft, BC DFO
00021225
Gates River Spawning Channel - Unassessed
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC DFO
00021226
Fort Babine CEDP Hatchery
Babine 6, BC DFO
00021227
Hartley Bay CEDP Hatchery
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC DFO
00021228
Heiltsuk CEDP Hatchery (Bella Bella)
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021229
Kincolith CEDP Hatchery
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00021230
Klemtu (Kitasoo) CEDP Hatchery
Kitasoo 1, BC DFO
00021231
North Thompson (Dunn) CEDP Hatchery
Thompson-Nicola O (Lower North Thompson), BC DFO
00021232
Powell River CEDP Hatchery
Powell River, BC DFO
00021233
San Juan CEDP Hatchery
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00021234
Seymour CEDP Hatchery
North Vancouver, BC DFO
00021235
Deadman CEDP Hatchery (Skeetchestn)
Skeetchestn, BC DFO
00021236
Sliammon CEDP Hatchery
Sliammon 1, BC DFO
00021237
Mission Enumeration Station - Unassessed
Mission, BC DFO
00021238
Qualark Enumeration Station - Unassessed
Fraser Valley B, BC DFO
00021239
Big Silver Creek Side Channel - Unassessed
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00021240
Cowichan Lake Net Pens D - Unassessed - SITE IS CLOSED - DO NOT WORK ON THIS FCSI
Cowichan Valley F, BC DFO
00021241
Kitsumkalum Hatchery - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00021242
Campbell River Field Office, Shoppers Row - Unassessed
Campbell River, BC DFO
00021243
Campbell River Warehouse #2 - Unassessed
Campbell River, BC DFO
00021244
Port Hardy Field Office, 9250 Trustee Rd - Unassessed
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00021245
Gold River Field Office, 499 Muchalat - Unassessed
Gold River, BC DFO
00021246
Kamloops Field Office/ Warehouse- 985 McGill Pl.
Kamloops, BC DFO
00021247
Nelson Field Office, 112 McDonald Dr - Unassessed
Nelson, BC DFO
00021248
Williams Lake Field Office/ 260 - Unassessed
Williams Lake, BC DFO
00021249
Nanaimo Parking, 77 Chapel St - Unassessed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00021250
Shearwater, Bella Bella - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021251
Pacific RHQ Vancouver, 401 Burrard Street - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00021252
Cranbrook Field Office - Unassessed
Cranbrook, BC DFO
00021253
Gold River Warehouse - Unassessed
Gold River, BC DFO
00021254
Penticton Field Office - Unassessed
Penticton, BC DFO
00021255
Queen Charlotte City Warehouse - Unassessed
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021257
Port Alberni: Vessel Moorage 1 - Unassessed
Port Alberni, BC DFO
00021258
Nanaimo Moorage, 1996 - Unassessed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00021259
Moricetown, 1989 - Unassessed
Babine 17, BC DFO
00021260
Prince Rupert Res. -224 Crestview, 1999 - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021261
Hagensborg Residence Lot 19 Justin Rd - Unassessed
Central Coast E, BC DFO
00021262
Kildala River Field Camp - Unassessed
Kitimat, BC DFO
00021263
Campbell River CCG Crew Quarters - Unassessed
Campbell River, BC DFO
00021267
Dawson City Field Office and Residence - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021271
Klukshu Incubation Box - Unassessed
Cariboo I, BC DFO
00021274
AHOUSAT
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00021275
ALBION
Maple Ridge, BC DFO
00021276
ALERT BAY
Alert Bay, BC DFO
00021277
ARMENTIÈRE CHANNEL - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021278
BAMFIELD WEST
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00021279
BEAL COVE-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021280
BEATTIE ANCHORAGE - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021281
Bella Bella Field Office & Residence
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021282
BELLA COOLA
Central Coast E, BC DFO
00021283
Bull Harbour (Hope Island)
Hope Island 1, BC DFO
00021284
BURGOYNE BAY
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00021285
Butler Cove - Mooring Buoys
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021286
Campbell River (Sediment Contamination)
Campbell River, BC DFO
00021287
CAMPBELL RIVER
Campbell River, BC DFO
00021288
CAPE MUDGE
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00021289
Christie Passage - Mooring Buoy 2
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00021290
Christie Passage - Mooring Buoy 1
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00021291
COMOX
Comox Valley A, BC DFO
00021292
Cortes Bay
Strathcona B, BC DFO
00021293
Courtenay Slough - Contaminated Sediment and Soil
Courtenay, BC DFO
00021294
COURTENAY-SLOUGH
Courtenay, BC DFO
00021295
Cowichan Bay (Contaminated Sediment)
Cowichan Valley D, BC DFO
00021296
COWICHAN BAY
Cowichan Valley D, BC DFO
00021297
Crofton (Waste Oil AST)
North Cowichan, BC DFO
00021300
Crofton (Waterlot)
North Cowichan, BC DFO
00021303
DAWSON HARBOUR-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021306
Deep Bay (Possible submerged refuse in the Waterlot)
Nanaimo H, BC DFO
00021310
DEGNEN BAY
Nanaimo B, BC DFO
00021311
MASSET (DELKATLA SLOUGH)
Masset, BC DFO
00021312
DENMAN ISLAND
Comox Valley A, BC DFO
00021313
Edith Harbour Mooring Buoys
North Coast A, BC DFO
00021314
EGMONT
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00021315
FANNY BAY
Comox Valley A, BC DFO
00021316
FINN BAY
Powell River A, BC DFO
00021317
FORD COVE
Comox Valley A, BC DFO
00021318
FREDERICK ISLAND-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021319
Freeman Passage, Porcher Peninsula, Mooring Buoys - Entire Site
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021320
French Creek (Waste Oil ASTs)
Nanaimo G, BC DFO
00021321
French Creek (Waterlot)
Nanaimo G, BC DFO
00021323
French Creek (Fill Material)
Nanaimo G, BC DFO
00021325
FULFORD HARBOUR
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00021326
GANGES-INNER HARBOUR
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00021327
GIBSONS
Gibsons, BC DFO
00021328
GORDON COVE, CUMSHEWAY-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021329
GORGE HARBOUR
Strathcona B, BC DFO
00021330
GREENVILLE-FLOATS
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00021331
HERIOT BAY
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00021332
HOPE BAY
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00021333
HORTON BAY
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00021334
Hospital Bay - Possible refuse submerged in the Waterlot
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00021336
HOT SPRINGS COVE
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00021337
HUNTS INLET (PORCHER ISLAND)
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021338
KANAKA(HANEY)-LANDING
Maple Ridge, BC DFO
00021339
KELSEY BAY
Sayward, BC DFO
00021340
Kiokathli Inlet - Mooring Buoys
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021341
KITAMAAT VILLAGE
Kitamaat 2, BC DFO
00021342
KITKATLA
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021343
KLASKINO ANCHORAGE-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00021344
KLASKISH ANCHORAGE-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00021345
Klaskish Inle, Mooring Buoys - Entire Site
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00021346
KLEMTU
Kitasoo 1, BC DFO
00021347
KOOTENAY BAY
Central Kootenay A, BC DFO
00021348
KYUQUOT (HOUPSITAS)
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00021349
Ladysmith (Waste Oil ASTs)
Ladysmith, BC DFO
00021350
Ladysmith (Nearshore Sediment and surface water)
Ladysmith, BC DFO
00021352
Ladysmith (Boat Grid)
Ladysmith, BC DFO
00021353
Ladysmith (Fill Material)
Ladysmith, BC DFO
00021354
Ladysmith (Stormwater Discharge)
Ladysmith, BC DFO
00021356
Larsen Harbour-Mooring Buoys
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021357
LUND
Powell River A, BC DFO
00021358
MADEIRA PARK
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00021359
MANSONS LANDING
Strathcona B, BC DFO
00021360
MARKTOSIS (AHOUSAT VILLAGE)
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00021361
MAZZAREDO ISLANDS - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021362
MCDONALDS LANDING
Central Kootenay F, BC DFO
00021363
MCIVOR'S LANDING (LANGLEY)
Langley, BC DFO
00021364
McMillan Island (Adjacent property, ferry terminal)
Langley, BC DFO
00021365
McMillan Island (Creosote-treated batteries and dolphins)
Langley, BC DFO
00021369
MILL BAY
Cowichan Valley A, BC DFO
00021370
Minstrel Island - Docks and Floating Docks - Waterlot
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00021371
Minstrel Island, Wharf and Floats - Off Site
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00021373
MISSION
Mission, BC DFO
00021374
MITCHELL BAY
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00021375
MUSGRAVE (SALTSPRING ISLAND)
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00021376
NADEN HARBOUR-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021377
Nesto Inlet Mooring Buoys
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021378
NORTH GALIANO
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00021379
NORTHWEST BAY
Nanaimo E, BC DFO
00021380
OCEAN FALLS
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021381
OKEOVER INLET
Powell River A, BC DFO
00021382
OONA RIVER
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021383
OPITSAT
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00021384
PEDDLER'S COVE (NASPARTI INLET) - MOORING BUOYS
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00021385
PILLAR BAY-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021386
PORPOISE BAY - Upland Portion
Sechelt, BC DFO
00021387
Port Alberni, Fishing Harbour - Harbour Sediments
Port Alberni, BC DFO
00021389
PORT ALBERNI-FISHING HARBOUR
Port Alberni, BC DFO
00021391
PORT CLEMENTS
Port Clements, BC DFO
00021392
Port Hardy (Lot 2119 Marine Portion)
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00021393
Port Hardy (Lot 2119, Upland)
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00021394
Port Hardy (Waste Oil AST's)
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00021396
Port Hardy (Lot 2078)
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00021398
PORT MCNEILL
Port McNeill, BC DFO
00021399
PORT SIMPSON
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC DFO
00021400
POWELL RIVER SOUTH
Powell River, BC DFO
00021401
PRINCE RUPERT (COW BAY)
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021402
Prince Rupert (Cow Bay)
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021403
PRINCE RUPERT (DODGE COVE)
North Coast A, BC DFO
00021404
PRINCE RUPERT (FAIRVIEW BAY)
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021405
Metlakatla
North Coast A, BC DFO
00021406
PORT EDWARD
Port Edward, BC DFO
00021407
Port Edward
Port Edward, BC DFO
00021408
PRINCE RUPERT (RUSHBROOK)
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021409
Prince Rupert (Rushbrook)
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021410
QUATHIASKI COVE
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00021411
Queen Charlotte City - Subtidal Area of Property
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021413
Queen Charlotte City (Fill Material)
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021415
SALTERY BAY
Powell River C, BC DFO
00021416
SCHOONER COVE-BREAKWATER - Unassessed
Nanaimo E, BC DFO
00021417
SEA OTTER COVE-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00021418
Secret Cove (Adjacent properties)
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00021419
Secret Cove (Possible refuse submerged in the Waterlot)
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00021421
SETON LAKE
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC DFO
00021422
SHOAL BAY (EAST THURLOW ISLAND)
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00021423
Tsehum Harbour, Shoal Harbour (Upland)
Sidney, BC DFO
00021425
Tsehum Harbour, Shoal Harbour (Water Lot)
Sidney, BC DFO
00021429
SIDNEY (BEACON AVENUE)
Sidney, BC DFO
00021430
SKIDEGATE
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021431
SKIDEGATE CHANNEL - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021432
Sointula (Sediments in Boat Grid Area)
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00021434
Sointula - South Oil AST
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00021438
SOOKE
Sooke, BC DFO
00021439
SQUAMISH
Squamish, BC DFO
00021440
SQUIRREL COVE
Strathcona B, BC DFO
00021441
Squitty Bay - Boat grid
Powell River E, BC DFO
00021443
STEVESTON (GULF OF GEORGIA)
Richmond, BC DFO
00021444
STEWART
Stewart, BC DFO
00021445
Tartu Inlet - Mooring Buoys
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021446
THURSTON HARBOUR-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021447
TOFINO (ARMITAGE POINT)
Tofino, BC DFO
00021448
OAK BAY, TURKEY HEAD - BREAKWATER - Unassessed
Oak Bay, BC DFO
00021449
UCLUELET EAST
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00021450
UCLUELET WEST
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00021451
VANCOUVER (FALSE CREEK)
Vancouver, BC DFO
00021452
VESUVIUS BAY
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00021453
WEST BAY
Sunshine Coast F, BC DFO
00021454
WHALER BAY
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00021455
WHISKEY SLOUGH (PENDER HARBOUR)
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00021456
WHONNOCK
Maple Ridge, BC DFO
00021457
WIAH POINT
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021458
Willis Bay - Mooring Buoys
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021459
WINTER HARBOUR-WHARF & FLOATS
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00021460
ZEBALLOS
Zeballos, BC DFO
00021461
HARTLEY BAY-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00021462
Ladner, Delta (Potential contamination from dredged fill)
Delta, BC DFO
00021463
Ladner, Delta (Sediment Quality)
Delta, BC DFO
00021464
Ladner, Delta (Potential soil and/or groundwater contamination)
Delta, BC DFO
00021465
LADNER (DELTA)
Delta, BC DFO
00021466
GILFORD ISLAND
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00021467
KINCOLITH
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00021468
POWELL RIVER BEACH GARDENS- BRKWTR - Unassessed
Powell River, BC DFO
00021469
UCLUELET (OTTER STREET)
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00021470
Tofino, 4th Street, Floats - Waterlot
Tofino, BC DFO
00021472
Tofino, 4th Street, Floats - Fill Material
Tofino, BC DFO
00021474
Tofino, Wingen Lane - Waterlot
Tofino, BC DFO
00021476
Tofino, Wingen Lane - Fill Material
Tofino, BC DFO
00021480
BELLA BELLA-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021481
BRUIN BAY-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021482
Carew Bay - Mooring Buoys
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021483
COLUMBIA COVE-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00021484
COX ISLAND-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021485
DEADMAN ISLETS-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
Tofino, BC DFO
00021486
DOUGLAS INLET-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021487
DUFFIN PASSAGE-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
Tofino, BC DFO
00021488
GANGES-OUTER HARBOUR
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00021489
GANGES-OUTER HARBOUR
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00021490
GIVENCHY ANCHORAGE - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021491
Goose Cove - Mooring Buoys
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021492
HENSLUNG COVE-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021493
LOUISE NARROWS-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021494
MARCHAND REEF-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021495
SHEARWATER-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021496
BAMFIELD INLET-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00021497
HARTLEY BAY
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021498
OONA RIVER - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021499
BEDWELL HARBOUR - MARINA BKWTR
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00021500
ITATSOO (UCLUELET)
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00021501
Powell River North - Creosote Pilings
Powell River, BC DFO
00021504
KLASHWUN POINT - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021505
NITINAT LAKE
Cowichan Valley F, BC DFO
00021506
CAMPBELL RIVER (DISCOVERY HARBOUR)
Campbell River 11, BC DFO
00021507
CUMSHEWA INLET-MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021508
LYALL HARBOUR (SATURNA ISLAND)
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00021509
GILLATT ARM - MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021510
CARMICHAEL PASSAGE, SOUTH, MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021511
CARMICHAEL PASSAGE, NORTH, MOORING BUOYS - Unassessed
North Coast E, BC DFO
00021513
Cape Flattery - Unassessed
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00021514
Canyon Island Field Camp - Unassessed
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00022185
West Vancouver Laboratory - Upland Portion
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00022206
Port Simpson
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC SHC
00022781 Clinton, BC RCM
00022782 Valemount, BC RCM
00022783
Fraser Lake RCMP
Fraser Lake, BC RCM
00022784
Fraser Lake RCMP
Fraser Lake, BC RCM
00022786
Chilliwack RCMP
Chilliwack, BC RCM
00022787
Chilliwack RCMP
Chilliwack, BC RCM
00022788
Chilliwack RCMP
Chilliwack, BC RCM
00022792 Whistler, BC RCM
00022793 Whistler, BC RCM
00022794 Whistler, BC RCM
00022795 Whistler, BC RCM
00022796 Whistler, BC RCM
00022797 Whistler, BC RCM
00022798 Whistler, BC RCM
00022799
Grand Forks RCMP
Grand Forks, BC RCM
00022800 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00022802 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00022803 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00022804 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00022805 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00022806 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00022807 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00022808 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00022909
Former tenant tank nest
Dawson Creek, BC MOT
00022910
Former Fire Training Area
Richmond, BC MOT
00023011
West Vancouver Laboratory - Aquatic Portion
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00023018
Leo Creek Field Camp
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00023059
Pinkut Creek Project - Off Site Dump
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC DFO
00023060
Cheewhat Field Camp
Cowichan Valley F, BC DFO
00023076
Pinkut Creek Dumping Site - Pinkut Off Site Landfill
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC DFO
00023163
Tsehum Harbour Entrance
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00023377
831-L01 Matsqui Institution - Former Landfill
Abbotsford, BC PEN
00023378
848-L01 Ferndale Institution - Landfill for Clean Fill
Mission, BC PEN
00023392
Waterlot
Nelson, BC MOT
00023393
Hartley Bay Nursing Station
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC SHC
00023395 New Hazelton, BC RCM
00023457
Active Pass
Southern Gulf Islands, BC CAP
00023458
Major Shore Light
Southern Gulf Islands, BC CAP
00023459
Former Shed and Boat House
Southern Gulf Islands, BC CAP
00023460
Abandoned Light Station
Southern Gulf Islands, BC CAP
00023461
Saturna Island Fuel Shed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC CAP
00023462
Saturna Island Light Tower
Southern Gulf Islands, BC CAP
00023463
Saturna Island Dump
Southern Gulf Islands, BC CAP
00023464
Saturna Island Service Pit
Southern Gulf Islands, BC CAP
00023475
Kyuquot Nursing Station
Houpsitas 6, BC SHC
00024128
Illecillewaet Campground : Campsite # 30
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC CAP
00024133
Ucluelet Detachment
Ucluelet, BC RCM
00024291
202 Harbour Road
Victoria, BC MOT
00024297
Alpine Lakes
Columbia-Shuswap B, BC CAP
00024299
Russell Island Homestead
Saltspring Island, BC CAP
00024308
Dominion Radio Astrophysical Observatory-slag piles and other APECs
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC NRC
00024333
Masset Range Front
North Coast D, BC DFO
00024334
Masset Range Rear
North Coast D, BC DFO
00024396
Trifurcation Training Wall, Phase II - Shoal Point
Delta, BC DFO
00024397
Steveston North Jetty - Northside Jetty No. 7, No Contamination Identified
Richmond, BC DFO
00024398
Steveston North Jetty - Northside Jetty No. 5A, No Contamination Identified
Richmond, BC DFO
00024399
Steveston North Jetty - Northside Jetty NO. 5, No Contamination Identified
Richmond, BC DFO
00024400
Steveston North Jetty - Northside Jetty NO. 3A, No Contamination Identified
Richmond, BC DFO
00024401
Steveston North Jetty - Northside Jetty NO. 3, No Contamination Identified
Richmond, BC DFO
00024402
Steveston North Jetty - Northside Jetty NO. 1A, No Contamination Identified
Richmond, BC DFO
00024403
Steveston North Jetty - Northside Jetty NO.13, No Contamination Identified
Richmond, BC DFO
00024404
Steveston North Jetty - Northside Jetty NO.11 , No Contamination Identified
Richmond, BC DFO
00024405
Trifurcation Training Wall, Phase I - Annieville Channel Pile Wall North
Surrey, BC DFO
00024406
Trifurcation Training Wall, Phase III - Annieville Rock Wall # 1
Surrey, BC DFO
00024408
Kirkland Island Bank Protection - Kirkland Breakwater
Delta, BC DFO
00024411
North Arm Jetty - Inner
Richmond, BC DFO
00024413
Lions Gate Bridge South and North Sectors - Lions Gate Bridge South
Anmore, BC DFO
00024414
Whiterock Passage Range No 2. - Rear
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00024415
Whiterock Passage Range No. - 1 Front
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00024416
Roberts Bank Entrance and Limit - Range Front
Delta, BC DFO
00024417
Courtenay River - Range Front
Comox Valley B (Lazo North), BC DFO
00024418
East Cracroft Island Range Rear
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00024419
Sooke Harbour Inner Range - Front
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00024420
Sooke Harbour Outer Range - Front
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00024421
PORPOISE BAY - Water Lot
Sechelt, BC DFO
00024561
Heiltsuk Atlasta House (Bella Bella)
Bella Bella 1, BC SHC
00024614
Dominion Astrophysical Observatory- Saanich
Saanich, BC NRC
00024667
Harriet Harbour
North Coast E, BC CAP
00024669
Former Area Control Centre Building, South Terminal
Richmond, BC MOT
00024674
833-C01 Mountain Institution - Former Sewage Lagoon
Kent, BC PEN
00024675
833-C02 Mountain - Fire Fighting Training Area
Kent, BC PEN
00024679
Fraser Border Crossing, BC
Stikine Region, BC BSF
00024755
831-C01 Matsqui used oil tank
Abbotsford, BC PEN
00024809
DY-10 Dockyard Signal Hill Building 575 & Surrounding Area
Esquimalt, BC DND
00024819
COL-FOD Colwood Former Fuel Oil Depot (FOD) North Area
Colwood, BC DND
00024843
B101 - Electrical Mechanical Engineering
Comox, BC DND
00024844
B163 - Fire Hall
Comox, BC DND
00024921
Argus Waste Drop Zone
Comox, BC DND
00024922
Asbestos Disposal Site
Comox, BC DND
00024923
Hangar 7 North
Comox, BC DND
00024929
ALD-17 Aldergrove Emergency Generator Tank Spill
Langley, BC DND
00024930
ALD-3 Aldergrove Former CANEX Gas Station
Langley, BC DND
00024932
WP-3d Work Point Former Outdoor 25 Yard Firing Range IL/PL
Esquimalt, BC DND
00024933
WP-12 Work Point Hazardous Materials Storage Building 1126
Esquimalt, BC DND
00024949
RP-3c Rocky Point White Phosphorus Active Disposal Area
Metchosin, BC DND
00024955
MA-3 Masset Former Operation Centre
Masset, BC DND
00024956
MA-2 Masset Golf Course Parking & Maintenance Bldg
Masset, BC DND
00024957
MA-4 Masset Radio Communications Center
Masset, BC DND
00024964
B126 Refinishing Shop
Comox, BC DND
00024974
AH-7 Albert Head Northwest Power Generation Region
Metchosin, BC DND
00024975
AH-8 Albert Head Sewage Lagoon
Metchosin, BC DND
00024976
AH-10 Albert Head Energetics Testing & Shoreline Region
Metchosin, BC DND
00024978
AH-9 Albert Head Gun Embankments, Central Uplands Region
Metchosin, BC DND
00024979
NMC Bunker Nanaimo Military Camp
Nanaimo, BC DND
00024982
AH-1d Albert Head Septic Tank & Field
Metchosin, BC DND
00024983
AH-1g Albert Head Abandoned Grease Trap
Metchosin, BC DND
00024984
ALD-4 PMQ Heating Oil USTs
Langley, BC DND
00024985
ALD-5 Former Mobile Kitchen
Langley, BC DND
00024987
ALD-7 Bldg 020 - Power Plant
Langley, BC DND
00024988
ALD-8 Bldg 022 - Main Operations
Langley, BC DND
00024990
ALD-11 Former Bldg 003
Langley, BC DND
00024991
ALD-12 Antenna Field
Langley, BC DND
00024995
ALD-16 Waste Disposal Area
Langley, BC DND
00024996
VA-3 Vehicle Service Bay (Rooms 92, 93,94, 95)
Saanich, BC DND
00024997
VA-4 Former 9,092 Litre UST
Saanich, BC DND
00024998
VA-5 Former Armourers Workshop and Ammunition Vault
Saanich, BC DND
00024999
VA-6 Three fueling tanks and the gas dock
Saanich, BC DND
00025000
MAT-2 PMQ Heating Oil USTs
Abbotsford, BC DND
00025004
MAT-6 Sewage Treatment Facility
Abbotsford, BC DND
00025005
MAT-7 Former Septic Field
Abbotsford, BC DND
00025006
MAT-8 Antenna Towers and Arrays
Abbotsford, BC DND
00025007
MAT-9 Former building complex
Abbotsford, BC DND
00025008
MAT-10 Northwest corner of the property
Abbotsford, BC DND
00025009
MAT-11 Main Operations Complex
Abbotsford, BC DND
00025012
HRR-5 Heals Rifle Range Main Compound Training Area
Saanich, BC DND
00025013
HRR-6 Heals Rifle Range Bldg 1061 Former POL Compound
Saanich, BC DND
00025014
HRR-8 Heals Rifle Range Former 400-1000 yrd Range
Saanich, BC DND
00025015
19 Wing PFAS Sitewide
Comox, BC DND
00025019
DY-33 Signal Hill
Esquimalt, BC DND
00025029
HRR-7 Heals Rifle Range Soil Storage Near Pistol Range
Saanich, BC DND
00025031
PB-5 Pat Bay hangar wash pad
North Saanich, BC DND
00025032
DY-RL Signal Hill frmr PMQ ASTs
Esquimalt, BC DND
00025033
PB-6: Pat Bay Hanger 17 fmr POL Shed/UST
North Saanich, BC DND
00025045
MH-5 MARY HILL FORTIFICATION LANDFILL
Metchosin, BC DND
00025046
MH-6 MARY HILL SEARCHLIGHT AND POWERHOUSE (MH-1027)
Metchosin, BC DND
00025064
MH-7 MARY HILL FORMER NW BURN SITE
Metchosin, BC DND
00025072
RRU-15 Boathouse Construction Soil Containment Cell
Colwood, BC DND
00025073
19 Wing EOD Site
Comox, BC DND
00025075
WP-13 Work Point Road Filll Near CRDD WWTP
Esquimalt, BC DND
00025078
PB-7 PAT BAY CONTAMINATION FROM OFFSITE ASTs/USTs
North Saanich, BC DND
00025079
HRR-9 HEALS RIFLE RANGE 100 yd PISTOL RANGE & Beyond (Active
Saanich, BC DND
00025080
NRR-1C Nanaimo Rifle Range 25m Pistol Range & Beyond ACTIVE
Nanaimo C, BC DND
00025086
19 Wing Heritage Park
Comox, BC DND
00025096
Kamloops Crash - May 2020
Kamloops, BC DND
00025310
7408920 District Lot 6118, Group 1, New Westminster District
Richmond, BC DFO
00025339
Sooke Basin Project Study
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00025352
Gallows Point - Secondary Site
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00025555
Upland
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC DFO
00025779
Port McNeill RCMP Detachment Site
Port McNeill, BC RCM
00025780
2501 Shingle Bay Road
Southern Gulf Islands, BC CAP
00025782
Donald Mine Site
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC CAP
00025785
Armstrong RCMP Detachment Site
Armstrong, BC RCM
00025808
Boston Bar RCMP Detachment Site
Boston Bar 1A, BC RCM
00025809 Kitimat-Stikine F, BC RCM
00025810
Burns Lake RCMP District Office Site
Burns Lake, BC RCM
00025811
Chase RCMP Detachment Site
Chase, BC RCM
00025812
Dease Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC RCM
00025813
Enderby RCMP Detachment Site
Enderby, BC RCM
00025814
Fort St. James RCMP Detachment Site
Fort St. James, BC RCM
00025815
Pemberton RCMP Detachment Site
Pemberton, BC RCM
00025816
Nakusp RCMP Detachment Site
Nakusp, BC RCM
00025817
Sandspit RCMP Detachment Site
North Coast E, BC RCM
00025818 North Coast E, BC RCM
00025819
Surge Narrows Public Port Facility
Strathcona C, BC MOT
00025820
Esquimalt Harbour Fill Sites
Esquimalt, BC MOT
00025829
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4A - BC04846613
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC ISC
00025831
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04847413
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00025835
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - BC04848714
Powell River A, BC ISC
00025836
690 - Neskonlith - 07183 - NESKONLITH 1 - BC04848814
Neskonlith, BC ISC
00025837
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE 1 - BC04848914
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025838
602 - ?aqam - 07437 - ST. MARY'S 1A - BC04847213
East Kootenay C, BC ISC
00025839
571 - Skowkale - 09657 - PEKW'XE:YLES (PECKQUAYLIS) / 576 - Yakweakwioose - 09657 - PEKW'XE:YLES (PECKQUAYLIS) - BC04848313
Chilliwack, BC ISC
00025840
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849414
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00025841
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849514
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00025842
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849614
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00025843
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849714
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00025844
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849814
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00025845
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04852314
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
00025846
634 - Ehattesaht - 07085 - EHATIS 11 - BC04850014
Zeballos, BC ISC
00025847
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04850114
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025848
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - BC04850214
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025849
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07052 - NIMPKISH 2 - BC04850314
Nimpkish 2, BC ISC
00025850
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08029 - WHONNOCK 1 - BC04849014
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00025851
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04849114
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025852
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - BC04849214
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00025853
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04849314
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00025854
- BC04850814
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00025855
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04847613
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025856
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08292 - SAN JOSE 6 - BC04847713
Williams Lake, BC ISC
00025857
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04847313
Shuswap, BC ISC
00025858
576 - Yakweakwioose - 08059 - YAKWEAKWIOOSE 12 - BC04848113
Yakweakwioose 12, BC ISC
00025859
571 - Skowkale - 08049 - SKOWKALE 10 - BC04847913
Skowkale, BC ISC
00025860
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE 11 - BC04848013
Skowkale, BC ISC
00025861
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04847813
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
00025862
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - BC04851014
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00025863
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - BC04850914
Nanoose, BC ISC
00025864
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - BC04851314
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC ISC
00025866
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07997 - MOUNT CURRIE 2 - BC04851614
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025867
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - BC04852214
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025868
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08002 - MOUNT CURRIE 7 - BC04852014
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025869
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07999 - LOKLA 4 - BC04851814
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00025870
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH 3 - BC04851714
Nesuch 3, BC ISC
00025871
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - BC04851914
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025872
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08003 - MOUNT CURRIE 8 - BC04852114
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025873
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04852414
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
00025886
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858215
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00025887
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858315
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00025888
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858415
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00025889
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858515
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00025890
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858615
East Kootenay C, BC ISC
00025891
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858715
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00025892
602 - ?aqam - 07423 - ISIDORE'S RANCH 4 - BC04858815
Isidore's Ranch 4, BC ISC
00025893
602 - ?aqam - 07424 - CASSIMAYOOKS (MAYOOK) 5 - BC04858915
Cassimayooks (Mayook) 5, BC ISC
00025894
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860115
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025895
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860315
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025896
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860415
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025897
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860515
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025898
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860715
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025899
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860915
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025900
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04861015
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025901
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04861115
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025902
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08292 - SAN JOSE 6 - BC04861215
Williams Lake, BC ISC
00025907
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - BC04861715
Coquitlam 2, BC ISC
00025908
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - BC04861915
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00025909
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - BC04862015
Cowichan, BC ISC
00025910
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - BC04862115
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00025911
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - BC04862215
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00025913
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04862615
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
00025914
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - BC04863215
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00025927
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04865816
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025928
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04865916
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025929
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04866016
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025930
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04866116
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025931
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04866216
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025932
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - BC04866316
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025933
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07052 - NIMPKISH 2 - BC04866416
Nimpkish 2, BC ISC
00025934
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - BC04866516
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025935
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07052 - NIMPKISH 2 - BC04866616
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025936
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - BC04843213
Masset 1, BC ISC
00025938
604 - ?Akisq'nuk First Nation - 07427 - COLUMBIA LAKE 3 - BC04868116
East Kootenay F, BC ISC
00025939
604 - ?Akisq'nuk First Nation - 07427 - COLUMBIA LAKE 3 - BC04868216
Columbia Lake 3, BC ISC
00025940
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04868316
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00025941
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04868416
Shuswap, BC ISC
00025942
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04868516
Shuswap, BC ISC
00025943
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04868616
Shuswap, BC ISC
00025944
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04868716
Shuswap, BC ISC
00025949
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - BC04868816
Nanoose, BC ISC
00025950
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - BC04869316
Nanoose, BC ISC
00025951
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - BC04869516
Nanoose, BC ISC
00025952
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04869816
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025953
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04869916
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025955
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870016
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00025956
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870116
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025957
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870216
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025958
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870316
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00025959
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870416
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025960
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870516
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025961
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08088 - WAHLEACH ISLAND 2 - BC04870616
Kent, BC ISC
00025962
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08089 - KUTHLALTH 3 - BC04870716
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00025963
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870816
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025964
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870916
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025965
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04871016
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025966
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871116
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025967
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871216
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025968
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871316
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025969
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871416
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025970
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871516
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025971
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871616
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025972
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - BC04871716
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00025973
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872016
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025974
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872116
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025975
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872216
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025976
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872316
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025977
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872416
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025978
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872516
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025979
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07902 - COCKMI 3 - BC04872616
Central Coast A, BC ISC
00025980
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872716
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025981
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06796 - SQUAW-HAY-ONE 11 - BC04873116
North Cowichan, BC ISC
00025982
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - BC04873216
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00025983
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - BC04873316
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00025991
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830112
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00025992
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - BC04846713
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00026006
550 - Musqueam - 08358 - MUSQUEAM 2 - BC04872916
Musqueam 2, BC ISC
00026012
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - BC04876317
Cowichan, BC ISC
00026090
Port Hardy Airport AEC 37 Former UST
Port Hardy, BC MOT
00026091
KEL,SET (Reay) Creek and Reay Creek Pond
North Saanich, BC MOT
00026096
Sandspit Airport Former Fire Training Area (PFAS)
North Coast E, BC MOT
00026113
Penticton Airport Former Fire Training Area (PFAS)
Penticton, BC MOT
00026122
Prince George FTAs x4 (PFAS)
Prince George, BC MOT
00026123
Prince George Airport APEC
Prince George, BC MOT
00026124
Victoria Airport FTA (PFAS)
North Saanich, BC MOT
00026125
Victoria Airport PFAS Stockpile
North Saanich, BC MOT
00026126
Port Hardy Airport FTA (PFAS)
Port Hardy, BC MOT
00026127
Port Hardy Airport (APEC)
Port Hardy, BC MOT
00026128
Vancouver Airport Lot S30 and Apron III
Richmond, BC MOT
00026129
Vancouver Airport Former Fire Hall
Richmond, BC MOT
00026130
Penticton Airport (APEC)
Penticton, BC MOT
00026131
Prince Rupert Airport Metlakatla FN
North Coast A, BC MOT
00026136
Lot S48 79 4270 Cowley Crescent Fairbanks Building
Richmond, BC MOT
00026420
833-C03 Mountain - Sutherland Road Site
Kent, BC PEN
00026472
Burnaby RCMP Detachment Site
Burnaby, BC RCM
00026478
Yoho Brothers Gas Station
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC CAP
00026493
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - BC04879817
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
00026494
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04880417
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00026505
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04881517
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00026511
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08031 - LANGLEY 3 - BC04854614
Mission, BC ISC
00026512
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - BC04853414
Cowichan, BC ISC
00026513
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - BC04854314
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00026514
696 - Nicomen - 07232 - NICOMEN 1 - BC04879017
Nicomen 1, BC ISC
00026515
616 - Okanagan - 07394 - DUCK LAKE 7 - BC04879117
Kelowna, BC ISC
00026516
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - BC04879517
White Rock, BC ISC
00026517
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06818 - NANAIMO RIVER 4 - BC04879617
Nanaimo River, BC ISC
00026518
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - BC04872816
Peace River B, BC ISC
00026519
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - BC04864815
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00026520
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - BC04878917
Cowichan Valley D, BC ISC
00026525
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882117
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026526
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882217
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026527
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882317
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026528
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882417
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026529
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882517
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026530
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882617
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026552
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04885918
Chilliwack, BC ISC
00026553
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - BC04886018
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00026554
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886718
S1, BC ISC
00026555
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886818
North Coast A, BC ISC
00026556
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886918
North Coast C, BC ISC
00026557
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887018
S1, BC ISC
00026558
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887118
S1, BC ISC
00026559
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887218
S1, BC ISC
00026560
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887318
Prince Rupert, BC ISC
00026561
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - BC04886618
Slosh 1, BC ISC
00026562
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - BC04886218
North Coast A, BC ISC
00026567
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - BC04853614
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
00026568
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - BC04859015
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00026569
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW 1A - BC04859115
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC ISC
00026570
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07541 - SOWCHEA 3 - BC04859215
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00026571
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07543 - UZTA (NAHOUNLI CREEK) 4 - BC04859315
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00026572
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07544 - SIX MILE MEADOW 6 - BC04859415
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00026573
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 09901 - MISSION LANDS NO. 17 - BC04859515
Mission Lands 17, BC ISC
00026574
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04859615
S1, BC ISC
00026575
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE 1 - BC04859815
Katzie 1, BC ISC
00026576
563 - Katzie - 08025 - KATZIE 2 - BC04859915
Katzie 2, BC ISC
00026577
563 - Katzie - 08026 - BARNSTON ISLAND 3 - BC04860015
Barnston Island 3, BC ISC
00026578
563 - Katzie - 08027 - PITT LAKE 4 - BC04860215
Metro Vancouver A, BC ISC
00026579
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH 1 - BC04880217
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00026580
580 - Kwaw-kwaw-Apilt - 08072 - KWAWKWAWAPILT 6 - BC04886118
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC ISC
00026581
715 - Lhtako Dene Nation - 08270 - QUESNEL 1 - BC04886318
Quesnel 1, BC ISC
00026582
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - BC04886418
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00026583
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 08462 - SISUL TL'O K'UT 14 - BC04886518
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00026600
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - BC04891218
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
00026601
635 - Da'naxda'xw First Nation - 07097 - DEAD POINT 5 - BC04891318
Dead Point 5, BC ISC
00026617
693 - Coldwater - 07197 - COLDWATER 1 - BC04893619
Coldwater 1, BC ISC
00026630
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET 1 - BC04897419
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
00026631
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET 1 - BC04897519
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
00026632
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET 1 - BC04897619
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
00026634
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04897719
Katit 1, BC ISC
00026635
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04897819
Katit 1, BC ISC
00026637
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - BC04898819
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00026641
583 - Chawathil - 08076 - HOPE NO. 1 - BC04863115
Hope, BC ISC
00026642
583 - Chawathil - 08079 - CHAWATHIL 4 - BC04860615
Chawathil 4, BC ISC
00026643
583 - Chawathil - 08077 - SCHKAM 2 - BC04860815
Schkam 2, BC ISC
00026649
616 - Okanagan - 07394 - DUCK LAKE 7 - BC04891619
Duck Lake 7, BC ISC
00026650
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08009 - COQUITLAM 1 - BC04901520
Coquitlam, BC ISC
00026662
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902220
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026663
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04903220
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00026664
573 - Skwah - 08055 - SKWAH 4 - BC04901420
Skwah 4, BC ISC
00026665
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04903520
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00026666
698 - Shackan - 07256 - SHACKAN 11 - BC04901020
Shackan 11, BC ISC
00026667
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04903420
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00026668
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04903020
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026669
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04903320
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00026670
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902720
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026671
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902120
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026672
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902620
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026673
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902020
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026674
573 - Skwah - 08054 - SKWALI 3 - BC04901320
Skwali 3, BC ISC
00026675
655 - Tseycum - 06834 - UNION BAY 4 - BC04901120
Union Bay 4, BC ISC
00026676
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902820
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026677
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY 5 - BC04854714
Langley 5, BC ISC
00026678
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902520
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026679
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902920
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026680
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04903120
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00026681
573 - Skwah - 08052 - SCHELOWAT 1 - BC04901220
Schelowat 1, BC ISC
00026682
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902320
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026683
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902420
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026693
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - BC04908121
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00026694
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - BC04908221
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
00026695
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET 1 - BC04908321
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
00026696
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN 21 - BC04908421
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00026697
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07178 - QUAAOUT 1 - BC04899119
Quaaout 1, BC ISC
00026698
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04908521
Central Coast A, BC ISC
00026699
699 - Nooaitch - 07260 - NOOAITCH 10 - BC04909221
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00026704
622 - Campbell River - 06961 - HOMAYNO 2 - BC04909821
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00026705
622 - Campbell River - 06961 - HOMAYNO 2 - BC04909921
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00026706
622 - Campbell River - 06961 - HOMAYNO 2 - BC04910021
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00026707
622 - Campbell River - 06961 - HOMAYNO 2 - BC04910121
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00026717
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - BC04909421
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00026725
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06815 - NANAIMO TOWN 1 - BC04913122
Nanaimo, BC ISC
00026735
Katzie (08024) - IR1 Lots 48, 62, 95, 100 and 101 Waste Burning
Katzie 1, BC ISC
00026736
693 - Coldwater 07197 - COLDWATER 1 - BC04916622
Coldwater 1, BC ISC
00026737
563 - Katzie 08025 - KATZIE 2 - BC04916722
Katzie 2, BC ISC
00026739
563 - Katzie 08026 - BARNSTON ISLAND 3 - BC04916822
Barnston Island 3, BC ISC
00027526
Kelowna Weather Station
Kelowna, BC DOE
00027527
Qualicum National Wildlife Area
Comox Valley A, BC DOE
00027552
Boulder Creek Operations Center
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC CAP
00027599
Cloverdale Site
Surrey, BC DUS
00027609
Radium Hot Springs Heating Fuel Tanks
East Kootenay G, BC CAP
00027750
Kingsgate Inspection Station
Central Kootenay B, BC ICA
00027779
Yoho Ranch
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC CAP
00028005
Kingsgate Inspection Station
Central Kootenay B, BC ICA
00028006
Kingsgate Inspection Station
Central Kootenay B, BC ICA
00028008
Kingsgate Inspection Station
Central Kootenay B, BC ICA
00028009
Kingsgate Inspection Station
Central Kootenay B, BC ICA
05001001
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - 7000001193
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
05001004
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - 7000001293
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
05002001
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA NO. 3 - 7000026094
Alexandria, BC ISC
05002002
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA 3 - 7000026494
Alexandria, BC ISC
05002003
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA 3 - 7000025694
Alexandria, BC ISC
05003001
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007994
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003002
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007794
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003003
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095297
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003004
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095197
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003005
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095497
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003006
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095797
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003007
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE 1 - 7000095397
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003008
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095597
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003009
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095697
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003010
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007594
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05004001
712 - Tl'etinqox Government - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT NO. 1 - 7000042594
Anahim's Flat 1, BC ISC
05004002
712 - Tl'etinqox Government - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT NO. 1 - 7000042694
Anahim's Flat 1, BC ISC
05004003
712 - Tl'etinqox Government - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT NO. 1 - 7000095997
Anahim's Flat 1, BC ISC
05004004
712 - Tl'etinqox-t'in Government Office - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT 1 / 7000042794
Anahim's Flat 1, BC ISC
05005001
685 - Ashcroft - 07161 - ASHCROFT 4 - 7000065595
Ashcroft 4, BC ISC
05005003
685 - Ashcroft - 07161 - ASHCROFT NO. 4 - 0902082305
Ashcroft 4, BC ISC
05006002
563 - Katzie - 08026 - BARNSTON ISLAND NO. 3 - 7000079696
Barnston Island 3, BC ISC
05007001
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000070296
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007002
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000126498
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007003
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 / 7000126598
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007004
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 7000120698
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007006
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 7000021794
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007007
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000093397
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05008001
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000096997
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
05008002
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 7000000893
Central Coast E, BC ISC
05008003
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000096797
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
05009001
686 - Bonaparte First Nation - 07165 - BONAPARTE 3 - 7000081996
Bonaparte 3, BC ISC
05009002
686 - Bonaparte - 07165 - BONAPARTE NO. 3 - 7000082096
Bonaparte 3, BC ISC
05009003
686 - Bonaparte - 00038 - BONAPARTE NO. 3A - 0901000102
Bonaparte 3, BC ISC
05010002
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER NO. 1 - 7000082496
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
05010003
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER 1 - 7000017594
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
05011002
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 7000056695
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
05012001
722 - Ulkatcho - 08340 - CAHOOSE 10 - 7000097197
Cariboo J, BC ISC
05013001
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000066595
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
05013002
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000066695
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
05013003
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 7000066795
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
05013004
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 7000066495
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
05014003
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - 7000128798
Capilano 5, BC ISC
05015001
583 - Chawathil - 08079 - CHAWATHIL NO. 4 - 7000015894
Chawathil 4, BC ISC
05016001
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM NO. 1 - 7000056195
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05016002
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074096
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05016003
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM NO. 1 - 7000074196
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05016004
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074396
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05016005
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074496
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05017001
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068396
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05017002
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068596
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05017003
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068696
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05017005
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - 7000074696
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05017006
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000030894
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05018001
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT NO. 12 - 7000091897
Chenahkint 12, BC ISC
05019001
693 - Coldwater - 07197 - COLDWATER NO. 1 - 7000086097
Coldwater 1, BC ISC
05019002
693 - Coldwater - 07197 - COLDWATER 1 - 7000072596
Coldwater 1, BC ISC
05020001
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019994
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020002
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019594
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020003
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019394
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020004
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019894
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020005
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000020094
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020006
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000020494
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020007
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000020694
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020008
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000130200
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020009
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019694
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020010
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019494
Cowichan, BC ISC
05022001
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000068796
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022002
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000069296
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022003
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000069396
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022004
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000072296
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022005
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000072196
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022006
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000071896
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022009
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000099198
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022010
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000099298
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022011
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000072096
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022012
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000070596
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05023001
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND NO. 1 - 7000038194
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
05023002
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 7000037994
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
05023003
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 7000038094
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
05024002
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000091097
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
05024003
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000091197
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
05024004
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE 3 - 7000064395
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
05025001
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS NO. 8 - 7000079496
Douglas 8, BC ISC
05025002
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - 0901148102
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
05025003
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - 0901148202
Douglas 8, BC ISC
05026001
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE NO. 9 - 7000072796
Dzitline Lee 9, BC ISC
05027001
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000090797
Enderby 2, BC ISC
05027002
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000090897
Enderby 2, BC ISC
05027004
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000060595
Enderby 2, BC ISC
05027005
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY 2 - 7000060495
Enderby 2, BC ISC
05028001
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000022594
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028002
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000019094
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028003
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000073696
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028004
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000019194
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028005
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000018794
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028006
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000025894
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05029001
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 7000050795
Peace River B, BC ISC
05029002
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 7000051195
Peace River B, BC ISC
05029003
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 7000050895
Peace River B, BC ISC
05030002
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000058795
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030003
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON NO. 2 - 7000097597
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030004
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON NO. 2 - 7000098898
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030005
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000058695
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030006
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000098998
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030007
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000058895
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030008
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000073196
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05031005
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 7000071096
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
05032001
592 - Xaxli'p - 08132 - FOUNTAIN CREEK NO. 8 - 7000082896
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05033001
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000082696
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05033002
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN 1 - 7000082796
Fountain 1B, BC ISC
05033003
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000082996
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05033004
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000083096
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05033005
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000122198
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05033006
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN 1 - 7000124198
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05035001
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER NO. 2 - 7000014694
Gordon River 2, BC ISC
05035002
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER NO. 2 - 7000014794
Gordon River 2, BC ISC
05035003
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER NO. 2 - 7000014594
Gordon River 2, BC ISC
05035004
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER 2 / 7000092297
Gordon River 2, BC ISC
05036001
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS NO. 1 - 7000003893
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
05036002
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS NO. 1 - 7000126698
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
05036003
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 7000003993
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
05036004
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 7000126798
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
05037001
534 - Hagwilget First Nation Government - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 7000048895
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
05037002
534 - Hagwilget Village Council - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 7000108598
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
05038001
622 - Campbell River - 06961 - HOMAYNO 2 - 7000069796
Strathcona C, BC ISC
05039001
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND 1 - 7000090597
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
05040001
627 - Gwawaenuk Tribe - 07025 - HOPETOWN 10A - 7000039994
Hopetown 10A, BC ISC
05040002
627 - Gwawaenuk Tribe - 07025 - HOPETOWN NO. 10A - 7000039794
Hopetown 10A, BC ISC
05041001
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000006894
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041002
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000117398
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041003
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 7000130300
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041004
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000006994
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041005
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000007094
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041006
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000007194
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041007
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000091997
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041008
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 7000006494
Strathcona A, BC ISC
05041009
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 7000006694
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05042001
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000007694
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042002
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027494
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042003
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027594
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042004
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027694
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042005
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - 7000027794
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042006
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086597
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042007
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086697
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042008
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086797
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042009
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086897
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042010
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086997
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042011
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000087097
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042012
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000087197
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042014
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000123498
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042015
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000128498
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042016
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - 7000130901
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042017
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027294
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042018
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000029994
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042019
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000070096
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042020
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000123898
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042021
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - 7000070696
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05043001
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000012994
Katzie 1, BC ISC
05043002
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000013194
Katzie 1, BC ISC
05043003
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000013294
Katzie 1, BC ISC
05044001
588 - Union Bar First Nation - 08096 - KAWKAWA LAKE NO. 16 - 7000078396
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
05045003
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110398
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045004
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110498
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045005
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110598
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045006
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110698
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045007
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110798
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045008
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110998
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045009
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110898
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05046001
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000105898
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046003
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106298
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046004
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000123698
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046005
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106098
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046006
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106398
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046007
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106498
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046008
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106598
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046009
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106698
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046010
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106798
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046011
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000047595
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046012
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000105998
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046013
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106198
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05047001
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040594
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047002
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040694
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047003
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093697
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047004
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093797
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047005
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093997
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047006
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040494
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047007
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040794
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047008
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093897
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047009
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902032405
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05048001
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 7000036494
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
05048002
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 7000105398
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
05049001
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - 7000054095
Kluskus 1, BC ISC
05049002
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - 7000054195
Kluskus 1, BC ISC
05049003
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - 7000054295
Kluskus 1, BC ISC
05049004
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 / 7000125298
Kluskus 1, BC ISC
05051001
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7 - 7000094597
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
05051003
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 7000012294
Cowichan Valley G, BC ISC
05052001
580 - Kwaw-kwaw-Apilt - 08072 - KWAWKWAWAPILT NO. 6 - 7000037194
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC ISC
05052002
580 - Kwaw-kwaw-Apilt - 08072 - KWAWKWAWAPILT 6 - 7000037294
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC ISC
05053001
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017194
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05053002
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017294
North Coast A, BC ISC
05053003
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000089697
North Coast A, BC ISC
05053005
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000111198
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05053007
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000111498
North Coast A, BC ISC
05053008
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000111598
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05053009
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000017494
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05053010
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000017394
North Coast A, BC ISC
05054001
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000005294
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054002
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000040994
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054003
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083196
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054004
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083296
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054005
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083396
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054006
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083496
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054007
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083596
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054008
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083696
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054009
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 0902024105
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05055001
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE NO. 3 - 7000069096
Lohbiee 3, BC ISC
05055002
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE 3 - 7000125498
Lohbiee 3, BC ISC
05055003
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE 3 - 7000057795
Cariboo J, BC ISC
05055004
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE NO. 3 - 7000057995
Lohbiee 3, BC ISC
05056001
598 - Lower Similkameen - 07399 - LOWER SIMILKAMEEN NO. 2 - 7000088897
Lower Similkameen 2, BC ISC
05056002
598 - Lower Similkameen - 07399 - LOWER SIMILKAMEEN NO. 2 - 7000050195
Lower Similkameen 2, BC ISC
05057001
666 - Toquaht - 06931 - MACOAH 1 - 7000092397
Macoah 1, BC ISC
05058001
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - 7000091497
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05058002
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS NO. 15 - 7000116898
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05058003
464 - Cold Lake First Nations - 06712 - COLD LAKE 149 / 7000012494
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05058004
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - 7000012594
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05058005
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS NO. 15 - 7000012694
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05059001
565 - Matsqui - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 7000003693
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
05062001
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048295
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
05062002
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000129299
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
05062003
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048395
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
05062005
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048595
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
05063001
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 7000081696
Mission 1, BC ISC
05063002
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 7000036094
Mission 1, BC ISC
05064001
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000080096
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05064002
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000080196
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05064003
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000079896
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05064004
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000080296
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05064005
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - 0902062205
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05064006
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 0902062405
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05065001
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO 20 - 7000060695
Nazco 20, BC ISC
05065002
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO NO. 20 - 7000060795
Nazco 20, BC ISC
05065003
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO NO. 20 - 7000096097
Nazco 20, BC ISC
05065004
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO NO. 20 - 7000060895
Nazco 20, BC ISC
05066001
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000028894
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066002
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 7000030594
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066004
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 7000028194
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066005
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000028994
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066006
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000121998
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066007
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000026994
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066008
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 7000079196
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066009
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 7000031194
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066010
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902066305
Nequatque, BC ISC
05067001
690 - Neskonlith - 07184 - NESKONLITH NO. 2 - 7000088297
Neskonlith, BC ISC
05067002
690 - Neskonlith - 07184 - NESKONLITH NO. 2 - 7000038994
Neskonlith, BC ISC
05067003
690 - Neskonlith - 07184 - NESKONLITH 2 / 7000038894
Neskonlith, BC ISC
05068001
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086197
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05068002
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086297
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05068004
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086397
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05068005
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086497
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05068006
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET 1 - 7000129399
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05069001
608 - Takla Lake First Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000022294
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
05069003
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000030394
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
05069004
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000127698
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
05070001
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON NO. 1 - 7000049295
North Thompson 1, BC ISC
05070003
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON NO. 1 - 7000090497
North Thompson 1, BC ISC
05070004
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON NO. 1 - 7000130400
North Thompson 1, BC ISC
05071003
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000089197
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071004
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000089797
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071005
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000118998
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071008
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000089297
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071009
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000089497
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071010
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000089997
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071011
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000090297
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071013
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000033894
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071014
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000033394
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071015
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000032694
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071016
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000032494
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071017
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000032294
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05073001
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000130000
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC ISC
05073002
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000109898
Palling 1, BC ISC
05074001
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08118 - PASHILQUA NO. 2 - 7000082596
Pashilqua 2, BC ISC
05075001
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 7000009994
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05075002
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION 1 - 7000009894
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05075003
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 7000009794
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05075004
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 7000009694
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05075005
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 0901602504
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05075007
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 0902024205
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05076001
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000088397
Penticton 1, BC ISC
05076002
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000053495
Penticton 1, BC ISC
05076008
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000053295
Penticton 1, BC ISC
05076009
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000053995
Penticton 1, BC ISC
05079001
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE NO. 7 - 7000115598
Quaee 7, BC ISC
05080001
715 - Lhtako Dene Nation - 08270 - QUESNEL 1 - 7000029694
Cariboo A, BC ISC
05080002
715 - Lhtako Dene Nation - 08270 - QUESNEL 1 - 7000097297
Cariboo A, BC ISC
05080003
715 - Lhtako Dene Nation - 08270 - QUESNEL 1 - 7000018694
Quesnel 1, BC ISC
05081002
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT NO. 1 - 7000041494
Redstone Flat 1, BC ISC
05081003
710 - Tsideldel First Nation - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 7000041294
Cariboo J, BC ISC
05081004
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT NO. 1 - 7000122498
Cariboo J, BC ISC
05081005
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 7000122598
Redstone Flat 1, BC ISC
05082001
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 7000031094
Refuge Cove 6, BC ISC