Search Results

Search Results Summary
Criteria:
  • Reason for Federal Involvement: A reserve as defined in the Indian Act
Select Additional Criteria...
Sort Key:Federal Site Identifier (ascending)
Sites Found:4,552
Alternate Views
Choose an alternate view: Map XML CSV Financials Report
Results View Options

Results by Name and Location

Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact

FCSI Identifier
Site Name
Municipality & Province,
or Country
Reporting Organization
(Legend)
00000409
Wapekeka (Angling Lake)
Kenora, Unorganized, ON SHC
00000412
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402306805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000413
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402306905
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000414
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 / 0402307005
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
00000415
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402307105
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000416
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402307205
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000417
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI NO. 84 - 0402307305
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
00000418
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402307405
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000419
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000051396
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00000420
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 / 3000051896
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00000421
193 - Red Rock - 06307 - LAKE HELEN 53A - 3000086696
Lake Helen 53A, ON ISC
00000422
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 - 3000042096
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
00000423
120 - Mississaugas of the Credit - 06223 - NEW CREDIT 40A - 3000009894
New Credit (Part) 40A, ON ISC
00000424
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000029595
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00000425
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE / 3000033695
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
00000426
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000056495
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00000427
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE 9 - 7000059195
Dzitline Lee 9, BC ISC
00000428
599 - Upper Similkameen - 07410 - CHUCHUWAYHA 2 - 7000050395
Chuchuwayha 2, BC ISC
00000429
599 - Upper Similkameen - 07410 - CHUCHUWAYHA 2 - 7000050495
Chuchuwayha 2, BC ISC
00000430
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK 6 - 7000023894
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00000431
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019794
Cowichan, BC ISC
00000432
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - 6000020195
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00000433
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - 4000016095
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000434
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000056396
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00000435
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000071596
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
00000436
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS NO. 13 - 7000093197
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00000437
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 7000096897
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00000438
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000097097
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00000439
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI / 6000026997
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00000440
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 4000031798
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00000441
618 - McLeod Lake - 07484 - MCLEOD LAKE 5 - 7000104298
Fraser-Fort George G, BC ISC
00000443
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000109798
Palling 1, BC ISC
00000444
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000106698
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00000445
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 7000125098
Redstone Flat 1, BC ISC
00000446
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000127498
Cowichan, BC ISC
00000447
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000109698
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00000448
69 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS / 2000078398
Kanesatake, QC ISC
00000450
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 4000040300
Cross Lake 19E, MB ISC
00000451
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER NO. 63A - 4000042801
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
00000452
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 4000045102
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000454
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501154202
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
00000455
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 3000028295
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000456
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 3000028095
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000457
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 3000025895
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
00000458
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 3000025795
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
00000459
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 / 3000048196
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00000460
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 - 3000048496
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00000461
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000077596
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00000462
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 - 3000085796
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00000463
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027495
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00000464
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000029795
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00000465
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 / 3000051696
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000466
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000106598
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00000467
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302094305
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC ISC
00000468
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096305
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000469
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096405
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000470
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096505
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000471
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096605
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000472
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 0902098905
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00000473
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA NO. 4 - 0902099505
Powell River A, BC ISC
00000474
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA 4 - 0902099605
Powell River A, BC ISC
00000475
640 - Beecher Bay - 06787 - BECHER BAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0902100305
Becher Bay 1, BC ISC
00000476
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902100505
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00000477
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902104305
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000480
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108605
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000481
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108705
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000482
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108905
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000484
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH NO. 2 - 0902110705
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000485
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 / 0902111205
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000486
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402112305
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00000487
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 0902113405
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000488
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902113605
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000489
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 0902113805
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000490
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 0902114105
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000491
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114505
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000492
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114605
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000493
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114805
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000494
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114905
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000495
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0902115105
West Kelowna, BC ISC
00000496
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0902115205
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC ISC
00000497
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902115305
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000498
601 - Westbank First Nation - 09382 - MEDICINE HILL 11 - 0902115405
Central Okanagan, BC ISC
00000500
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION 1 - 0902118505
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
00000501
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 0902120305
Esquimalt, BC ISC
00000502
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 0902120405
Cowichan, BC ISC
00000503
706 - Siska - 07357 - SISKA FLAT 3 - 0902120605
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00000504
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402148805
Deer Lake, ON ISC
00000505
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE / 0402149205
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
00000506
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 / 0402149405
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
00000507
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 0402150405
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000508
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 0402150705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000509
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 0402151005
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00000510
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 - 0402151105
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00000511
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0402151205
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00000512
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000051496
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00000513
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 0902162405
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00000514
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 0902162605
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00000515
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 0902162805
North Vancouver, BC ISC
00000516
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 0902163005
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00000517
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - 0902168505
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00000518
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 0902170705
Mission 1, BC ISC
00000519
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 0902170805
Mission 1, BC ISC
00000520
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902171205
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00000521
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171505
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00000522
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171605
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00000523
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171705
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00000524
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171805
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00000525
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0902172105
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00000527
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 0502180705
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00000528
455 - Sturgeon Lake Cree Nation - 06685 - STURGEON LAKE 154 - 6000029197
Sturgeon Lake 154, AB ISC
00000529
78 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 0302216505
Manawan, QC ISC
00000530
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302216605
La Tuque, QC ISC
00000532
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE 171 - 0502224705
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00000533
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225005
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000534
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225105
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000535
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225205
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000537
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 0902232305
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00000538
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 0902232405
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00000539
623 - Cape Mudge - 06967 - DREW HARBOUR NO. 9 - 0902232505
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00000540
534 - Hagwilget Village Council - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0902234405
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00000541
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0902234505
Iskut 6, BC ISC
00000543
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 0902236405
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00000545
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 0902240305
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00000546
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 0902240405
Babine 17, BC ISC
00000547
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902240505
Coryatsaqua (Moricetown) 2, BC ISC
00000548
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902240605
Babine 17, BC ISC
00000549
705 - Lytton - 07337 - KLICKKUMCHEEN 18 - 0902242305
Klickkumcheen 18, BC ISC
00000550
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0901498804
Kent, BC ISC
00000551
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902242405
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00000552
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0902244305
Squiaala, BC ISC
00000553
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902244405
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00000554
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 0902244505
Masset 1, BC ISC
00000555
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 0902244605
Masset 1, BC ISC
00000556
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - 0902244705
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00000557
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902244805
Babine 17, BC ISC
00000558
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06905 - NUMUKAMIS 1 - 0902247105
Numukamis 1, BC ISC
00000559
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07129 - MACHTA 16 - 0902247205
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00000560
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07115 - MISSION ISLAND 2 - 0902247305
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00000562
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE 1 - 0902255305
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
00000563
140 - Mississaugas of Scugog Island First Nation - 06196 - MISSISSAUGA'S OF SCUGOG ISLAND - 0402267105
Mississaugas of Scugog Island, ON ISC
00000567
57 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 0302216305
Eastmain, QC ISC
00000568
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302216705
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00000570
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902278905
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00000571
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0902279005
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00000572
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 0902280805
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
00000573
633 - Quatsino - 08371 - QUATSINO SUBDIVISION 18 - 0902280905
Quatsino Subdivision 18, BC ISC
00000574
633 - Quatsino - 08371 - QUATSINO SUBDIVISION NO. 18 - 0902281005
Quatsino Subdivision 18, BC ISC
00000575
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY NO. 1 - 0902281105
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00000576
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY NO. 1A - 0902281205
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00000577
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902281305
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000578
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902281405
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000579
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - 0902281505
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000580
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 / 0902281605
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000582
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402290805
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000583
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402290905
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000584
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0502296805
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
00000585
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402298805
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000586
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402298905
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000587
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402299005
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000588
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 4000020696
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00000589
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 4000002493
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000590
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 4000003894
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000591
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE NO. 215 - 6000012195
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB ISC
00000592
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 4000025297
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000593
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE NO. 215 - 6000029998
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB ISC
00000594
433 - Chiniki - 06642 - STONEY NO. 142-143-144 - 6000033800
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00000595
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 - 0402307505
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000596
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 - 0402307605
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00000597
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402308805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000599
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06600 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 221 - 0602318805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000600
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06606 - TURNOR LAKE 194 - 0602318905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000601
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - 0602319005
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000602
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0602319105
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00000603
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0602320805
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00000604
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0602320905
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00000605
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0602321005
Makwa Lake 129, SK ISC
00000606
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602321105
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00000607
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0602321205
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00000609
152 - Animakee Wa Zhing #37 - 06275 - LAKE OF THE WOODS 34 - 3000025095
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000610
225 - Michipicoten - 06157 - GROS CAP 49 - 3000029995
Gros Cap 49, ON ISC
00000611
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08315 - SUNDAYMAN'S MEADOW 3 - 7000054395
Cariboo I, BC ISC
00000612
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08315 - SUNDAYMAN'S MEADOW 3 - 7000054495
Cariboo I, BC ISC
00000613
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 - 6000017695
Kehewin 123, AB ISC
00000616
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY NO. 157 - 5000028097
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00000617
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS NO. 12 - 7000092097
Ahaminaquus 12, BC ISC
00000618
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 - 3000107098
Eagle Lake 27, ON ISC
00000619
661 - Hesquiaht - 06883 - HESQUIAT NO. 1 - 7000117198
Hesquiat 1, BC ISC
00000620
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06695 - WABASCA 166D - 6000033901
Wabasca 166D, AB ISC
00000627
168 - Munsee-Delaware Nation - 06190 - MUNSEE-DELAWARE NATION 1 - 3000011094
Munsee-Delaware Nation 1, ON ISC
00000628
130 - Rainy River First Nations - 06248 - MANITOU RAPIDS 11 - 3000090296
Manitou Rapids 11, ON ISC
00000629
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 - 3000031295
Eagle Lake 27, ON ISC
00000630
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 - 3000048396
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00000631
221 - Chapleau Cree First Nation - 06153 - CHAPLEAU 75 - 3000032595
Chapleau 75, ON ISC
00000632
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 - 3000043396
Mattagami 71, ON ISC
00000633
233 - Wahgoshig First Nation - 06172 - ABITIBI 70 - 3000032795
Abitibi 70, ON ISC
00000634
219 - Matachewan - 06151 - MATACHEWAN 72 - 3000043196
Matachewan 72, ON ISC
00000635
147 - Ochiichagwe'babigo'ining First Nation - 06265 - THE DALLES 38C - 3000030595
The Dalles 38C, ON ISC
00000636
147 - Ochiichagwe'babigo'ining First Nation - 06265 - THE DALLES NO. 38C - 3000115399
The Dalles 38C, ON ISC
00000637
147 - Ochiichagwe'babigo'ining First Nation - 06265 - THE DALLES 38C / 3000115499
The Dalles 38C, ON ISC
00000638
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO NO. 78 - 0601396303
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00000639
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 7000111698
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00000640
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS NO. 113 - 0601544104
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00000641
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402040105
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000642
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - 0902060105
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00000643
555 - Squamish - 07982 - YEKWAUPSUM NO. 18 - 0902064205
Yekwaupsum 18, BC ISC
00000644
685 - Ashcroft - 07160 - 105 MILE POST NO. 2 - 0902082405
105 Mile Post 2, BC ISC
00000645
559 - Sts'ailes - 00005 - CHEHALIS NO. 5A - 0902082505
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00000646
559 - Sts'ailes - 00005 - CHEHALIS NO. 5A - 0902082605
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00000648
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06694 - WABASCA 166C - 0700531402
Wabasca 166D, AB ISC
00000649
464 - Cold Lake First Nations - 06712 - COLD LAKE 149 - 0700531802
Cold Lake 149, AB ISC
00000650
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 - 0700532002
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00000651
439 - Louis Bull - 06660 - PIGEON LAKE 138A - 0700532102
Pigeon Lake 138A, AB ISC
00000652
467 - Fort McKay First Nation - 06718 - FORT MCKAY 174 - 0700532202
Fort Mackay, AB ISC
00000653
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 0700532302
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
00000654
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 - 0700532402
Kehewin 123, AB ISC
00000655
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE 215 - 0700532602
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB ISC
00000656
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL 138B - 0700532702
Louis Bull 138B, AB ISC
00000657
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA 139 - 0700532902
Montana 139, AB ISC
00000658
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI - 0700533302
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00000659
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0700533402
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00000660
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0700533502
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00000661
455 - Sturgeon Lake Cree Nation - 06685 - STURGEON LAKE 154 - 0700533802
Sturgeon Lake 154, AB ISC
00000662
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - 0700533902
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00000663
446 - Tallcree - 06664 - TALL CREE 173 - 0700534002
Tall Cree 173, AB ISC
00000664
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534202
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00000665
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534302
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00000666
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534402
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00000667
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 6000017195
Samson 137, AB ISC
00000668
469 - Heart Lake - 06725 - HEART LAKE 167 - 6000027297
Heart Lake 167, AB ISC
00000670
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 114 - 0602334905
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00000671
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 70 - 0602335005
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00000672
7 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND 2 - 0202335105
Eel Ground 2, NB ISC
00000673
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 71 - 0602335205
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00000674
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 64 - 0602335305
Cote 64, SK ISC
00000676
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - 0602335505
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00000677
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 - 0602335605
Big River 118, SK ISC
00000678
347 - Saulteaux - 06486 - SAULTEAUX INDIAN RESERVE NUMBER 159 - 0602335705
Saulteaux 159, SK ISC
00000679
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - 0602335805
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00000682
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 00129 - SHOAL LAKE NO. 28B - 0602336105
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK ISC
00000683
356 - Red Earth - 06533 - CARROT RIVER 29A - 0602336205
Carrot River 29A, SK ISC
00000684
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - 0702336305
Siksika 146, AB ISC
00000687
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 / 0602336605
Morin Lake 217, SK ISC
00000688
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0602336705
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00000691
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO 109 / 0602337005
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00000693
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 114 - 0602337205
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00000694
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO 78 / 0602337305
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00000696
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL NO. 90 - 0602337505
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00000697
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH 29 / 0602337605
Red Earth 29, SK ISC
00000699
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - 0602337805
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00000703
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT 108 / 0602338205
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00000706
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602338505
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000707
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602338605
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000709
387 - Star Blanket Cree Nation - 06573 - STAR BLANKET INDIAN RESERVE NO. 83 - 0602338805
Star Blanket 83, SK ISC
00000710
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0602338905
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00000712
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06483 - SEEKASKOOTCH 119 / 0602339105
Seekaskootch 119, SK ISC
00000713
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL 90 / 0602339205
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00000714
359 - Black Lake - 06538 - CHICKEN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 224 - 0602339305
Chicken 224, SK ISC
00000716
351 - Fond du Lac - 06502 - FOND DU LAC 228 - 0602339505
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000717
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28A - 0602339605
Shoal Lake 28A, SK ISC
00000721
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 / 0602340005
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00000722
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602340105
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000723
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 / 0602340205
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000724
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS NO. 81 - 0602340305
Peepeekisis 81, SK ISC
00000725
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602340405
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00000726
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT 75 / 0602340505
Piapot 75, SK ISC
00000728
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION / 0602340705
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00000729
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602340805
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000730
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602340905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000732
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602341105
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000733
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602341205
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000746
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A / 0602342505
Shoal Lake 28A, SK ISC
00000747
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602342605
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000749
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602342805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000751
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06521 - STANLEY 157A / 0602343005
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000752
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0602343105
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00000753
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0602343205
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00000756
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602343505
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000757
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602343605
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00000758
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY-STAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 0602343705
Day Star 87, SK ISC
00000806
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302348505
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00000843
Takla Landing
North Tacla Lake, BC SHC
00000846
Waterhen Lake
Waterhen 130, SK SHC
00000847
Heiltsuk
Bella Bella 1, BC SHC
00000848
Kitkatla
Dolphin Island 1, BC SHC
00000899
Peawanuk
Peawanuck, ON SHC
00000900
Hatchet Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK SHC
00000901
Nelson House
Nelson House 170, MB SHC
00000902
York Landing
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB SHC
00002458
Belly River near Mountainwood
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002459
Oldman River near Lethbridge
Lethbridge, AB DOE
00002470
Belly River near Glenwood
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002558
Bow River below Bassano Dam
Siksika 146, AB DOE
00002639
Brown Creek at Forestry Road
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002645
North Saskatchewan River near Lodgepole
Brazeau County, AB DOE
00002646
Rose Creek near Alder Flats
Wetaskiwin County No. 10, AB DOE
00002669
Vermilion River near Marwayne
Vermilion River County, AB DOE
00002670
Vermilion River at Vegreville
Vegreville, AB DOE
00002676
Coal Lake Reservoir near Wetaskiwin
Wetaskiwin County No. 10, AB DOE
00002696
Wolf River at Outlet of Wolf Lake
Bonnyville No. 87, AB DOE
00002711
Berland River near the Mouth
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002714
Athabasca River near Windfall
Woodlands County, AB DOE
00002715
Mcleod River above Embarras River
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002721
Wolf Creek at Highway No. 16A
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002722
Mcleod River near Whitecourt
Woodlands County, AB DOE
00002724
Groat Creek near Whitecourt
Woodlands County, AB DOE
00002725
Freeman River near Fort Assiniboine
Woodlands County, AB DOE
00002729
Rat Creek near Cynthia
Brazeau County, AB DOE
00002740
Paddle River Reservoir near Rochfort
Lac Ste. Anne County, AB DOE
00002741
Pembina River at Jarvie
Westlock County, AB DOE
00002749
West Prairie River near High Prairie
High Prairie, AB DOE
00002752
Salt Creek near Grouard
Big Lakes County, AB DOE
00002754
Lily Creek near Slave Lake
Lesser Slave River No.124, AB DOE
00002759
Saulteaux River near Spurfield
Lesser Slave River No.124, AB DOE
00002762
Sawridge Creek near Slave Lake
Slave Lake, AB DOE
00002771
House River at Highway 63
Lac la Biche County, AB DOE
00002772
Clearwater River at Draper
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002774
Clearwater River above Christina River
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002775
Christina River near Chard
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002776
Pony Creek near Chard
Lac la Biche County, AB DOE
00002778
Athabasca River below McMurray
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002779
Steepbank River near Fort McMurray
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002780
Muskeg River near Fort MacKay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002783
Firebag River near the Mouth
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002789
Athabasca River above Jackfish Creek
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002793
Clear River near Bear Canyon
Clear Hills, AB DOE
00002806
Kakwa River at Highway No. 40
Greenview No. 16, AB DOE
00002823
Little Smoky River near Guy
Smoky River No. 130, AB DOE
00002833
Buchanan Creek near Manning
Northern Lights County, AB DOE
00002838
Willow River near Wabasca
Wabasca 166D, AB DOE
00002842
Jackpine Creek at Wadlin Lake Road
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00002862
Hay River near Meander River
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00002863
Steen River near Steen River
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00003373
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402358205
Kee-Way-Win, ON ISC
00003398
234 - Wawakapewin - 06079 - WAWAKAPEWIN - 0402360705
Wawakapewin (Long Dog Lake), ON ISC
00003409
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402361805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003410
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402361905
Deer Lake, ON ISC
00003416
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 0402362505
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003423
258 - Ojibway Nation of Saugeen - 06078 - OJIBWAY NATION OF SAUGEEN / 0402363205
Ojibway Nation of Saugeen (Savant Lake), ON ISC
00003424
259 - Slate Falls Nation - 09096 - SLATE FALLS INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402363305
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003434
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 / 0402364305
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00003452
217 - Wunnumin - 06334 - WUNNUMIN 2 - 0402366105
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
00003476
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 0402368505
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
00003503
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06330 - SACHIGO LAKE 3 - 0402371205
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
00003566
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE / 0402377505
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
00003578
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402378705
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003633
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402384205
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003674
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402388305
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00003704
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 - 0402391305
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003717
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - MNJIKANING FIRST NATION 32 / 0402392605
Chippewas of Rama First Nation, ON ISC
00003718
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402392705
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00003719
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402392805
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00003720
163 - Algonquins of Pikwakanagan - 06216 - PIKWAKANAGAN / 0402392905
Pikwakanagan (Golden Lake 39), ON ISC
00003721
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 - 0402393005
Mattagami 71, ON ISC
00003722
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 / 0402393105
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00003727
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 0402393605
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00003728
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402393705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003742
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402395105
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003746
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402395505
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003747
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402395605
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003751
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402396005
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003781
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402399005
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003791
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402400005
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003793
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION / 0402400205
Parry Island First Nation, ON ISC
00003795
138 - Chippewas of Georgina Island - 06198 - CHIPPEWAS OF GEORGINA ISLAND FIRST NATION / 0402400405
Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation, ON ISC
00003821
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - MNJIKANING FIRST NATION 32 / 0402403005
Chippewas of Rama First Nation, ON ISC
00003823
154 - Iskatewizaagegan #39 Independent First Nation - 06286 - SHOAL LAKE 39 / 0402403205
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003824
154 - Iskatewizaagegan #39 Independent First Nation - 06286 - SHOAL LAKE 39 / 0402403305
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003825
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A / 0402403405
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00003841
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 0402405005
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
00003846
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY / 0402405505
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
00003850
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 0402405905
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00003852
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402406105
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00003853
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402406205
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00003856
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402406505
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00003861
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER NO. 13 - 0402407005
French River 13, ON ISC
00003862
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER 13 - 0402407105
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON ISC
00003863
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER 13 / 0402407205
French River 13, ON ISC
00003865
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 0402407405
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00003873
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 - 0402408205
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
00003874
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 - 0402408305
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
00003876
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 0402408505
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00003884
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402409305
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003890
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 / 0402409905
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
00003897
201 - Serpent River - 06185 - SERPENT RIVER 7 / 0402410605
Serpent River 7, ON ISC
00003898
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402410705
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00003901
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 / 0402411005
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
00003903
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE / 0402411205
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
00003908
259 - Slate Falls Nation - 09096 - SLATE FALLS INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402411705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003909
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 / 0402411805
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
00003910
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402411905
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003914
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C - 0402412305
Cat Lake 63C, ON ISC
00003916
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 / 0402412505
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00003924
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE / 0402413305
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
00003926
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL / 0402413505
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00003946
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 0402415505
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
00003948
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402415705
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003952
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402416105
Deer Lake, ON ISC
00003957
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402416605
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003959
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 0402416805
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00003960
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 0402416905
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00003968
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL / 0402417705
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00003978
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 0402418705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003983
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402419205
Kee-Way-Win, ON ISC
00003997
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402420605
Kee-Way-Win, ON ISC
00004006
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402421405
Aroland 83, ON ISC
00004007
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0402421505
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00004019
193 - Red Rock - 06307 - LAKE HELEN 53A / 0402422705
Lake Helen 53A, ON ISC
00004022
191 - Pays Plat - 06305 - PAYS PLAT 51 / 0402423005
Pays Plat 51, ON ISC
00004023
149 - Grassy Narrows First Nation - 06267 - ENGLISH RIVER 21 / 0402423105
English River 21, ON ISC
00004036
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 0402424405
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00004041
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402424905
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00004042
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 0402425005
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00004047
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 0402425505
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00004058
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426605
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004059
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426705
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004060
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426805
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004061
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426905
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004062
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 - 0402427005
Shoal Lake 34B2, ON ISC
00004063
129 - Nigigoonsiminikaaning First Nation - 06245 - RAINY LAKE 26A - 0402427105
Rainy Lake 26A, ON ISC
00004066
127 - Lac La Croix - 06242 - NEGUAGUON LAKE 25D - 0402427405
Neguaguon Lake 25D, ON ISC
00004067
126 - Couchiching First Nation - 06241 - COUCHICHING 16A - 0402427505
Couchiching 16A, ON ISC
00004068
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402427605
Aroland 83, ON ISC
00004069
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 / 0402427705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004070
190 - Whitesand - 06145 - ARMSTRONG SETTLEMENT / 0402427805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004071
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 / 0402427905
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00004072
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402428005
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004073
152 - Northwest Angle No.37 - 06283 - WHITEFISH BAY 34A / 0402428105
Whitefish Bay 34A, ON ISC
00004074
197 - Biinjitiwaabik Zaaging Anishinaabek - 06310 - ROCKY BAY 1 / 0402428205
Rocky Bay 1, ON ISC
00004075
187 - Fort William - 06300 - FORT WILLIAM 52 / 0402428305
Fort William 52, ON ISC
00004076
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 / 0402428405
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004077
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402428505
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004078
187 - Fort William - 06300 - FORT WILLIAM 52 / 0402428605
Fort William 52, ON ISC
00004082
235 - Obashkaandagaang - 06271 - RAT PORTAGE 38A - 0402429005
Rat Portage 38A, ON ISC
00004084
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402429205
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004085
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 0402429305
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004088
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION 15D - 0402429605
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
00004092
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 / 0402430005
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
00004095
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 / 0402430305
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
00004096
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 / 0402430405
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00004097
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 / 0402430505
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00004098
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 - 0402430605
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00004099
201 - Serpent River - 06185 - SERPENT RIVER 7 - 0402430705
Serpent River 7, ON ISC
00004104
129 - Nigigoonsiminikaaning First Nation - 06245 - RAINY LAKE 26A / 0402431205
Rainy Lake 26A, ON ISC
00004105
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY NO. 67 - 0402431305
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004108
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402431605
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004111
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402431905
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004118
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 0402432605
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004126
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 0402433405
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004134
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 0402434205
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00004137
228 - Brunswick House - 06163 - DUCK LAKE 76B / 0402434505
Duck Lake 76B, ON ISC
00004140
145 - Taykwa Tagamou Nation - 06081 - NEW POST 69A / 0402434805
New Post 69A, ON ISC
00004156
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 0402436405
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00004157
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A - 0402436505
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00004158
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A / 0402436605
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00004161
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A / 0402436905
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00004167
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 / 0402437505
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
00004170
178 - Sheshegwaning - 06178 - SHESHEGWANING 20 / 0402437805
Sheshegwaning 20, ON ISC
00004174
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 - 0402438205
Mattagami 71, ON ISC
00004177
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 / 0402438505
Factory Island 1, ON ISC
00004179
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 06442 - SWAN LAKE NO. 65C - 0502438705
Swan Lake 65C, MB ISC
00004184
759 - Salt River First Nation #195 - 08532 - SALT PLAINS 195 - 0002439205
Salt Plains 195, NT ISC
00004188
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0402439605
Kettle Point 44, ON ISC
00004193
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0402440105
Kettle Point 44, ON ISC
00004199
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 / 0402440705
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00004200
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 / 0402440805
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00004201
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 / 0402440905
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00004225
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502443305
Mystery Lake, MB ISC
00004228
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER 2 - 0502443605
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
00004229
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0502443705
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00004230
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0502443805
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00004239
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502444705
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00004294
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502450205
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004296
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502450405
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004297
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502450505
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00004298
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502450605
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00004299
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0502450705
Leaf Rapids, MB ISC
00004304
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502451205
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00004315
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE 19E - 0502452305
Cross Lake 19E, MB ISC
00004320
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502452805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004321
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19 - 0502452905
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00004322
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502453005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004325
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - 0502453305
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004329
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502453705
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004332
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004333
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - 0502454105
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004334
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454205
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004335
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004336
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454405
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004337
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454505
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004341
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0502454905
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004342
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 0502455005
Pukatawagan 198, MB ISC
00004345
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS NO. 49 - 0502455305
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00004349
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0502455705
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00004354
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0502456205
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00004355
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502456305
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00004361
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502456905
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004364
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457205
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004367
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457505
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004371
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457905
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004372
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502458005
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004373
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06445 - MOOSE LAKE 31D - 0502458105
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004380
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 0502458805
Pukatawagan 198, MB ISC
00004381
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0502458905
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004383
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459105
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004390
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459805
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004391
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459905
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004392
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN NO. 2 - 0502460005
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004397
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06416 - MOOSE LAKE NO. 31G - 0502460505
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004400
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06416 - MOOSE LAKE NO. 31G - 0502460805
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004404
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - 0502461205
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00004406
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0502461405
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00004408
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - 0502461605
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00004410
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0502461805
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00004411
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - 0502461905
York Landing, MB ISC
00004413
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - 0502462105
York Landing, MB ISC
00004416
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502462405
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB ISC
00004418
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502462605
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB ISC
00004421
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 / 0502462905
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004423
608 - Takla Nation - 07519 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7A - 0902463105
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
00004424
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - 0502463205
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00004427
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 06442 - SWAN LAKE NO. 65C - 0502463505
Swan Lake 65C, MB ISC
00004428
305 - Fox Lake - 06744 - FOX LAKE NO. 2 - 0502463605
Gillam, MB ISC
00004432
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN NO. 48 - 0502464005
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00004435
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD NO. 50 - 0502464305
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00004438
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK 57 - 0502464605
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
00004442
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0502465005
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00004444
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - 0902465205
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00004445
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT 12 - 0902465305
Chenahkint 12, BC ISC
00004447
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE 3 - 0902465505
Lohbiee 3, BC ISC
00004451
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 0902465905
Peace River B, BC ISC
00004456
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 0902466405
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00004458
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 0902466605
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00004461
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 0902466905
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00004464
722 - Ulkatcho - 08345 - ULKATCHO 14A - 0902467205
Ulkatcho 14A, BC ISC
00004465
722 - Ulkatcho - 08345 - ULKATCHO 14A - 0902467305
Ulkatcho 14A, BC ISC
00004476
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902468405
Nequatque, BC ISC
00004479
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 0902468705
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00004480
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902468805
Cowichan, BC ISC
00004490
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - 0902469805
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00004492
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902470005
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
00004500
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902470805
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
00004501
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902470905
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
00004504
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - 0902471205
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
00004507
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0902471505
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00004508
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0902471605
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00004509
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA 12 - 0902471705
Anacla 12, BC ISC
00004512
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07114 - VILLAGE ISLAND 1 - 0902472005
Village Island 1, BC ISC
00004514
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07043 - TAHSIS 11 - 0902472205
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00004515
639 - Nuchatlaht - 07140 - NUCHATL 1 - 0902472305
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00004516
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 0902472405
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00004540
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - 0902474805
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00004546
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 0902475405
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
00004551
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902475905
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
00004552
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH 1 - 0902476005
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00004554
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902476205
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00004555
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 0902476305
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
00004561
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM 4 - 0902476905
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
00004564
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM 4 - 0902477205
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
00004571
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902477905
Cowichan, BC ISC
00004573
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902478105
Cowichan, BC ISC
00004595
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902480305
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00004597
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902480505
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00004604
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 0902481205
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00004614
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 0902482205
Stone 1, BC ISC
00004617
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 0902482505
Stone 1, BC ISC
00004624
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - 0902483205
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00004630
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - 0902483805
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00004637
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE 1 - 0902484505
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
00004642
711 - Esk'etemc - 08207 - JOHNY STICKS 2 - 0902485005
Johny Sticks 2, BC ISC
00004643
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 0902485105
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
00004645
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 0902485305
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
00004653
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08263 - CHILCO LAKE 1A - 0902486105
Chilco Lake 1A, BC ISC
00004656
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 0902486405
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00004675
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0902488305
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00004684
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489205
Tache 1, BC ISC
00004688
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489605
Tache 1, BC ISC
00004689
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489705
Tache 1, BC ISC
00004690
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902489805
Nequatque, BC ISC
00004695
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH 3 - 0902490305
Nesuch 3, BC ISC
00004697
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0902490505
Q'alatkú7em, BC ISC
00004699
562 - Skatin - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0902490705
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
00004718
639 - Nuchatlaht - 07146 - OCLUCJE 7 - 0902492605
Oclucje 7, BC ISC
00004722
710 - Tsideldel First Nation - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 0902493005
Cariboo J, BC ISC
00004725
550 - Musqueam - 08358 - MUSQUEAM 2 - 0902493305
Musqueam 2, BC ISC
00004726
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 0902493405
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
00004732
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 0902494005
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00004735
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 0902494305
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
00004754
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN 21B - 0902496205
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00004761
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK 16 - 0902496905
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00004770
2 - Lennox Island - 06003 - LENNOX ISLAND 1 - 0202497805
Lennox Island 1, PE ISC
00004771
11 - Kingsclear - 06016 - KINGSCLEAR 6 - 0202497905
Kingsclear 6, NB ISC
00004773
47 - Miawpukek - 06068 - SAMIAJIJ MIAWPUKEK - 0202498105
Samiajij Miawpukek, NL ISC
00004774
534 - Hagwilget First Nation Government - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0902498205
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00004775
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - 0902498305
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00004780
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 0902498805
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00004781
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902498905
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
00004795
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202500305
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004796
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202500405
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004797
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202500505
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004798
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202500605
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004799
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202500705
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004800
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202500805
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004801
25 - Shubenacadie - 06053 - SHUBENACADIE 13 / 0202500905
Shubenacadie 13, NS ISC
00004802
25 - Shubenacadie - 06053 - SHUBENACADIE 13 / 0202501005
Shubenacadie 13, NS ISC
00004803
25 - Shubenacadie - 06053 - SHUBENACADIE 13 / 0202501105
Shubenacadie 13, NS ISC
00004804
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202501205
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004805
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202501305
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004806
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202501405
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004807
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202501505
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004808
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202501605
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004809
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202501705
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004810
15 - Saint Mary's - 06023 - DEVON 30 - 0202501805
Devon 30, NB ISC
00004812
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202502005
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004813
28 - Wagmatcook - 06046 - WAGMATCOOK 1 - 0202502105
Wagmatcook 1, NS ISC
00004815
2 - Lennox Island - 06003 - LENNOX ISLAND 1 - 0202502305
Lennox Island 1, PE ISC
00004817
1 - Abegweit - 06001 - ROCKY POINT 3 - 0202502505
Rocky Point 3, PE ISC
00004818
456 - Sucker Creek - 06688 - SUCKER CREEK 150A / 0702502605
Sucker Creek 150A, AB ISC
00004821
475 - Wesley - 06640 - BIG HORN 144A / 0702502905
Big Horn 144A, AB ISC
00004822
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA 139 - 0702503005
Montana 139, AB ISC
00004823
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 - 0702503105
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00004831
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 / 0702503905
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00004832
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 0702504005
Samson 137, AB ISC
00004834
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL 138B - 0702504205
Louis Bull 138B, AB ISC
00004835
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - STONY PLAIN 135 / 0702504305
Stony Plain 135, AB ISC
00004836
471 - Stoney - 06640 - BIG HORN 144A - 0702504405
Big Horn 144A, AB ISC
00004837
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 0702504505
Samson 137, AB ISC
00004841
457 - Swan River First Nation - 06690 - SWAN RIVER 150E / 0702504905
Swan River 150E, AB ISC
00004845
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - 0702505305
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00004847
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - 0702505505
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00004848
450 - Driftpile Cree Nation - 06677 - DRIFT PILE RIVER 150 - 0702505605
Drift Pile River 150, AB ISC
00004849
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 - 0702505705
Blood 148, AB ISC
00004850
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 / 0702505805
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00004852
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 / 0702506005
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
00004860
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 09136 - PEACE POINT 222 / 0702506805
Improvement District No. 24 Wood Buffalo, AB ISC
00004861
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 0702506905
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
00004863
460 - Beaver Lake Cree Nation - 06701 - BEAVER LAKE 131 / 0702507105
Beaver Lake 131, AB ISC
00004864
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 / 0702507205
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00004868
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0702507605
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00004869
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0702507705
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00004872
452 - Kapawe'no First Nation - 06681 - KAPAWE'NO FIRST NATION 150C / 0702508005
Big Lakes County, AB ISC
00004873
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 / 0702508105
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
00004880
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 - 0702508805
Unipouheos 121, AB ISC
00004881
468 - Fort McMurray #468 First Nation - 06722 - GREGOIRE LAKE 176 - 0702508905
Gregoire Lake 176, AB ISC
00004883
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 08495 - DOG HEAD 218 / 0702509105
Dog Head 218, AB ISC
00004884
474 - Woodland Cree First Nation - 08497 - CADOTTE LAKE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0702509205
Woodland Cree 226, AB ISC
00004885
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06695 - WABASCA 166D - 0702509305
Wabasca 166D, AB ISC
00004886
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06695 - WABASCA 166D / 0702509405
Wabasca 166D, AB ISC
00004888
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - 0702509605
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00004890
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 06734 - ALLISON BAY 219 / 0702509805
Allison Bay 219, AB ISC
00004891
448 - Dene Tha' - 06673 - UPPER HAY RIVER 212 - 0702509905
Mackenzie County, AB ISC
00004900
433 - Chiniki - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 / 0702510805
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00004902
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06692 - WABASCA 166A / 0702511005
Wabasca 166A, AB ISC
00004909
454 - Sawridge First Nation - 06683 - SAWRIDGE 150G / 0702511705
Sawridge 150G, AB ISC
00004916
454 - Sawridge First Nation - 06683 - SAWRIDGE 150G / 0702512405
Sawridge 150G, AB ISC
00004920
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 / 0202512805
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
00004923
22 - Potlotek First Nation - 06041 - CHAPEL ISLAND 5 / 0202513105
Chapel Island 5, NS ISC
00004924
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202513205
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004927
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0602513505
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00004928
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY / 0602513605
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK ISC
00004929
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 / 0602513705
Sturgeon Lake 101, SK ISC
00004930
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602513805
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00004932
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 71 - 0602514005
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00004934
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE 71 / 0602514205
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00004935
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 70 - 0602514305
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00004939
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602514705
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00004941
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602514905
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004943
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602515105
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004945
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602515305
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004946
351 - Fond du Lac - 06502 - FOND DU LAC 228 / 0602515405
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00004948
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 / 0602515605
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00004950
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0602515805
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00004951
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602515905
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00004952
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602516005
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00004954
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06588 - MAKWA LAKE 129B / 0602516205
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00004955
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602516305
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00004956
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0602516405
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00004957
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 / 0602516505
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00004958
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06620 - DESCHAMBAULT LAKE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0602516605
Kimosom Pwatinahk 203 (Deschambault Lake), SK ISC
00004959
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC 227 / 0602516705
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00004962
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL NO. 90 - 0602517005
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00004963
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0602517105
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00004964
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06546 - SAKIMAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74 - 0602517205
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00004965
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0602517305
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00004966
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - 0602517405
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00004967
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 / 0602517505
Big River 118, SK ISC
00004968
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 06491 - THUNDERCHILD FIRST NATION 115B / 0602517605
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK ISC
00004969
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 79 - 0602517705
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00004970
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0602517805
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00004971
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - 0602517905
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00004972
378 - Carry The Kettle - 06563 - ASSINIBOINE 76 / 0602518005
Assiniboine 76, SK ISC
00004974
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 / 0602518205
Keeseekoose 66, SK ISC
00004975
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS 81 / 0602518305
Peepeekisis 81, SK ISC
00004977
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS 113 / 0602518505
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00004979
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 120 - 0602518705
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB ISC
00004980
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 / 0602518805
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00004981
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 / 0602518905
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00004984
350 - Cumberland House Cree Nation - 06495 - CUMBERLAND HOUSE CREE NATION 20 / 0602519205
Cumberland House Cree Nation 20, SK ISC
00004985
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 / 0602519305
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00004986
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A / 0602519405
Shoal Lake 28A, SK ISC
00004987
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602519505
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004989
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602519705
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00004990
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0602519805
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00004994
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602520205
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00004997
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC 227 / 0602520505
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00004998
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 / 0602520605
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00005000
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602520805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005001
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602520905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005003
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06511 - LAC LA RONGE 156 / 0602521105
Lac La Ronge 156, SK ISC
00005004
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602521205
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005005
374 - Mistawasis - 06558 - MISTAWASIS 103 / 0602521305
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00005006
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602521405
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005008
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 120 - 0602521605
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB ISC
00005010
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602521805
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00005011
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0602521905
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00005014
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602522205
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00005015
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06511 - LAC LA RONGE 156 / 0602522305
Lac La Ronge 156, SK ISC
00005016
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE 220 / 0602522405
Lac La Hache 220, SK ISC
00005030
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802523805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005044
501 - Taku River Tlingit - 08420 - FIVE MILE POINT NO. 3 - 0802525205
Five Mile Point 3, BC ISC
00005048
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802525605
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005049
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 - 0702525705
Kehewin 123, AB ISC
00005050
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 - 0702525805
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005051
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN 133A / 0702525905
Wabamun 133A, AB ISC
00005052
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 / 0702526005
Unipouheos 121, AB ISC
00005054
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202526205
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00005055
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202526305
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00005056
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202526405
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00005058
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - 0702526605
Siksika 146, AB ISC
00005059
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - ENOCH CREE NATION 135 - 0702526705
Stony Plain 135, AB ISC
00005060
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 0702526805
Siksika 146, AB ISC
00005061
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702526905
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005063
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 / 0602527105
Big River 118, SK ISC
00005065
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06509 - GRANDMOTHER'S BAY 219 / 0602527305
Grandmother's Bay 219, SK ISC
00005066
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 / 0602527405
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00005068
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702527605
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005071
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 / 0702527905
Kehewin 123, AB ISC
00005073
464 - Cold Lake First Nations - 06712 - COLD LAKE 149 / 0702528105
Cold Lake 149, AB ISC
00005074
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 / 0702528205
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00005075
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702528305
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005076
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 0702528405
Siksika 146, AB ISC
00005077
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE 64 / 0602528505
Cote 64, SK ISC
00005078
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY STAR 87 / 0602528605
Day Star 87, SK ISC
00005079
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 / 0602528705
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00005080
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 09072 - ASIMAKANISEEKAN ASKIY 102A / 0602528805
Saskatoon, SK ISC
00005082
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 / 0602529005
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00005083
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 / 0602529105
Whitecap, SK ISC
00005084
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION / 0602529205
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00005085
407 - Witchekan Lake - 06611 - WITCHEKAN LAKE 117 / 0602529305
Witchekan Lake 117, SK ISC
00005086
409 - Pheasant Rump Nakota - 00131 - PHEASANT RUMP NO. 68 / 0602529405
Pheasant Rump Nakota 68, SK ISC
00005087
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 / 0602529505
Sturgeon Lake 101, SK ISC
00005088
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 / 0602529605
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00005089
354 - Montreal Lake - 06524 - MONTREAL LAKE 106B / 0602529705
Montreal Lake 106B, SK ISC
00005091
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON 94A / 0602529905
Wahpaton 94A, SK ISC
00005095
340 - Little Pine - 06475 - LITTLE PINE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 116 - 0602530305
Little Pine 116, SK ISC
00005096
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 / 0602530405
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB ISC
00005097
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 / 0602530505
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB ISC
00005100
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY / 0602530805
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK ISC
00005101
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 / 0602530905
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00005102
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 / 0602531005
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005105
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 / 0602531305
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005107
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702531505
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005108
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702531605
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005109
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 / 0702531705
Alexander 134, AB ISC
00005110
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 / 0702531805
Alexander 134, AB ISC
00005118
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 / 0702532605
Samson 137, AB ISC
00005130
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 (DEASE RIVER BAND) - 0802533805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005139
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0902534705
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
00005147
364 - Sakimay First Nations - 06546 - SAKIMAY 74 / 0602535505
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00005151
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06577 - FISHING LAKE 89A / 0602535905
Fishing Lake 89A, SK ISC
00005152
342 - Moosomin - 06477 - MOOSOMIN 112B / 0602536005
Moosomin 112B, SK ISC
00005162
8 - Eel River Bar First Nation - 06013 - EEL RIVER 3 / 0202537005
Eel River 3, NB ISC
00005163
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702537105
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005168
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802537605
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005181
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 0902538905
Refuge Cove 6, BC ISC
00005182
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 0902539005
Refuge Cove 6, BC ISC
00005183
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 0902539105
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00005184
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902539205
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00005185
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902539305
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00005187
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND 1 - 0902539505
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00005188
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER NO. 1 - 0902539605
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
00005189
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER NO. 1 - 0902539705
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
00005192
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0902540005
Iskut 6, BC ISC
00005193
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - 0902540105
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00005196
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202540405
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00005197
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902540505
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00005200
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET 1 - 0902540805
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
00005201
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE 3 - 0902540905
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
00005202
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON 1 - 0902541005
North Thompson 1, BC ISC
00005206
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY 2 - 0902541405
Enderby 2, BC ISC
00005212
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 0902542005
Shuswap, BC ISC
00005213
4 - Buctouche - 06005 - BUCTOUCHE 16 / 0202542105
Buctouche 16, NB ISC
00005215
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302542305
La Romaine, QC ISC
00005216
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 / 0702542405
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00005219
393 - Kawacatoose - 06580 - POORMAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 88 - 0602542705
Poorman 88, SK ISC
00005220
382 - Okanese - 06568 - OKANESE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 82 - 0602542805
Okanese 82, SK ISC
00005221
361 - Cowessess - 09410 - COWESSESS 73A / 0602542905
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00005224
1 - Abegweit - 06002 - SCOTCHFORT 4 / 0202543205
Scotchfort 4, PE ISC
00005225
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302543305
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005226
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0602543405
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00005228
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602543605
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005229
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602543705
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005240
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302544805
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005245
705 - Lytton - 00019 - LYTTON 29 - 0902545305
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00005246
- 0902545405
Gatineau, QC ISC
00005250
- 0002545805
Yellowknife, NT ISC
00005251
172 - Aamjiwnaang - 96194 - SARNIA NO. 45 SUB-SURFACE - 0402545905
Sioux Lookout, ON ISC
00005257
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302546505
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005265
87 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH 3 - 0302547305
Matimekosh, QC ISC
00005274
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 0402548205
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00005285
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502549305
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00005288
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - PORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 402549605
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00005293
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE / 0402550105
Deer Lake, ON ISC
00005305
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402551305
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
00005309
82 - Les Innus de Ekuanitshit - 06137 - MINGAN - 0302551705
Mingan, QC ISC
00005316
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE / 0402552405
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
00005324
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302553205
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC ISC
00005334
204 - North Caribou Lake - 00141 - CARIBOU LAKE NO. 87 / 0402554205
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00005335
204 - North Caribou Lake - 00141 - CARIBOU LAKE NO. 87 / 0402554305
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00005351
80 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06106 - UASHAT 27 - 0302555905
Maliotenam, QC ISC
00005352
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556005
Webequie, ON ISC
00005353
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556105
Webequie, ON ISC
00005354
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556205
Webequie, ON ISC
00005356
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556405
Webequie, ON ISC
00005360
80 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06106 - UASHAT 27 - 0302556805
Uashat, QC ISC
00005363
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 / 0402557105
Mattagami 71, ON ISC
00005364
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 / 0402557205
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00005366
359 - Black Lake - 06538 - CHICKEN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 224 - 0602557405
Chicken 224, SK ISC
00005369
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER NO. 9 - 0502557705
Black River 9, MB ISC
00005370
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC INDIAN RESERVE NO. 231 - 0602557805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005372
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502558005
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005378
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0502558605
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00005380
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502558805
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005388
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY NO. 67 - 0402559605
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00005412
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 / 0402562005
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00005415
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 00014 - KYE-YAA-LA NO. 13 - 0902562305
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00005416
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 0902562405
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
00005417
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S 97 AND OKEMASIS 96 / 0602562505
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00005418
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH 100 / 0602562605
James Smith 100, SK ISC
00005420
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER NO. 1 - 0802562805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005421
32 - Mushuau Innu First Nation - 09529 - NATUASHISH 2 - 0202562905
Division No. 10, Subd. E, NL ISC
00005422
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302563005
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005425
079 - Atikamekw d'Opiticiwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN NO. 28 - 0302563305
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005426
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302563405
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005430
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302563805
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005434
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302564205
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005436
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 0502564405
God's River 86A, MB ISC
00005451
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO 78 / 0602565905
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00005452
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 / 0602566005
Morin Lake 217, SK ISC
00005453
364 - Sakimay First Nations - 09183 - SAKIMAY 74-6 / 0602566105
Sherwood No. 159, SK ISC
00005465
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502567305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005473
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502568105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005487
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502569505
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005488
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502569605
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005499
391 - George Gordon First Nation - 06578 - GORDON NO. 86 - 0602570705
Gordon 86, SK ISC
00005505
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502571305
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005509
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502571705
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005510
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502571805
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005512
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572005
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005514
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572205
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005515
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572305
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005516
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572405
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005517
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572505
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005518
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502572605
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005519
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572705
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005520
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572805
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005521
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0502572905
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00005522
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502573005
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00005528
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502573605
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005541
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0502574905
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00005542
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502575005
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005558
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502576605
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005562
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502577005
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005564
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502577205
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005569
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502577705
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005570
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 / 0502577805
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005575
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502578305
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005593
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580105
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005596
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580405
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005597
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580505
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005599
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 / 0502580705
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005601
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580905
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005602
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0502581005
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00005606
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0502581405
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005612
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0502582005
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005617
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0502582505
Brochet 197, MB ISC
00005622
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502583005
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00005636
758 - Acho Dene Koe First Nation - 08517 - FORT LIARD SETTLEMENT - 0002584405
Region 6, Unorganized, NT ISC
00005659
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502586705
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005660
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502586805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005662
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502587005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005663
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502587105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005667
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER 63A / 0502587505
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
00005668
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A / 0502587605
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00005669
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - 0502587705
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00005671
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502587905
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005672
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0502588005
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005673
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502588105
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005682
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005683
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005686
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502589405
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005687
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502589505
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005688
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 0502589605
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005690
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005691
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589905
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005692
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502590005
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005696
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - 0502590405
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00005697
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502590505
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005701
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 0502590905
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00005702
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - 0502591005
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00005706
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 0502591405
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00005707
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK 57 - 0502591505
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
00005711
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 0502591905
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00005717
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 0502592505
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00005718
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502592605
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005722
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - 0502593005
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005730
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT 36 - 0502593805
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00005732
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT 36 - 0502594005
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00005734
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502594205
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005736
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502594405
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005743
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595105
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005747
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595505
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005751
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595905
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005759
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502596705
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005760
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 0502596805
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
00005763
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - 0502597105
Black River 9, MB ISC
00005783
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION - 0502599105
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
00005785
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - 0502599305
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005789
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 / 0502599705
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005790
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN NO. 12 - 0502599805
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005791
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0502599905
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00005792
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0502600005
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00005794
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0502600205
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00005795
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0502600305
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00005797
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - 0502600505
Yellowhead, MB ISC
00005799
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502600705
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005803
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502601105
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005804
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502601205
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005805
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502601305
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005815
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502602305
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005821
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502602905
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005822
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502603005
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005823
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502603105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005824
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0502603205
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00005833
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN NO. 12 - 0502604105
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005842
289 - Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation - 06408 - OAK LAKE NO. 59A - 0502605005
Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation (Oak Lake 59), MB ISC
00005845
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06359 - CHEMAWAWIN 3 - 0502605305
Chemawawin 3, MB ISC
00005847
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0602605505
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00005875
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0502608305
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00005879
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 / 0202608705
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00005880
8 - Eel River Bar First Nation - 06013 - EEL RIVER 3 / 0202608805
Eel River 3, NB ISC
00005881
29 - We'koqma'q First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 - 0202608905
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00005882
29 - We'koqma'q First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 - 0202609005
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00005884
27 - Millbrook - 06058 - COLE HARBOUR 30 / 0202609205
Cole Harbour 30, NS ISC
00005885
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302609305
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005918
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302612605
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00005927
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302613505
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00005929
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302613705
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00005946
85 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 0302615405
Pessamit, QC ISC
00005955
85 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 0302616305
Pessamit, QC ISC
00005959
78 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 0302616705
Manawan, QC ISC
00005977
82 - Les Innus de Ekuanitshit - 06137 - MINGAN - 0302618505
Mingan, QC ISC
00005990
83 - Première Nation des Innus de Nutashkuan - 06108 - NUTASHKUAN - 0302619805
Natashquan, QC ISC
00006013
050 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7A - 0302622105
Wendake, QC ISC
00006021
63 - Nation Anishnabe du Lac Simon - 06134 - LAC SIMON - 0302622905
Lac-Simon, QC ISC
00006029
51 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 0302623705
Listuguj, QC ISC
00006036
73 - Kitigan Zibi Anishinabeg - 06100 - KITIGAN ZIBI - 0302624405
Kitigan Zibi, QC ISC
00006071
69 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS - 0302627905
Kanesatake, QC ISC
00006076
76 - Montagnais du Lac St.-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 0302628405
Mashteuiatsh, QC ISC
00006077
76 - Montagnais du Lac St.-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 0302628505
Mashteuiatsh, QC ISC
00006081
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0302628905
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006104
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302631205
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006108
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0302631605
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006112
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0302632005
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006116
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0302632405
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006121
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302632905
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006123
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302633105
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006138
55 - Conseil de la Première Nation Abitibiwinni - 06094 - PIKOGAN - 0302634605
Pikogan, QC ISC
00006141
85 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 0302634905
Pessamit, QC ISC
00006143
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302635105
La Romaine, QC ISC
00006144
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502635205
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB ISC
00006145
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0502635305
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006155
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502636305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00006157
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0602636505
Yorkton, SK ISC
00006158
27 - Millbrook - 06059 - MILLBROOK 27 / 0202636605
Millbrook 27, NS ISC
00006159
27 - Millbrook - 06059 - MILLBROOK 27 / 0202636705
Millbrook 27, NS ISC
00006160
18 - Acadia - 06032 - YARMOUTH 33 / 0202636805
Yarmouth 33, NS ISC
00006161
30 - Glooscap First Nation - 06036 - GLOOSCAP 35 / 0202636905
Glooscap 35, NS ISC
00006162
25 - Shubenacadie - 06070 - INDIAN BROOK 14 / 0202637005
Indian Brook 14, NS ISC
00006164
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202637205
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00006165
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202637305
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00006167
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202637505
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00006168
24 - Pictou Landing - 00074 - FISHER'S GRANT NO. 24B / 0202637605
Canada ISC
00006169
26 - Membertou - 00080 - SYDNEY NO. 28 / 0202637705
Canada ISC
00006170
26 - Membertou - 00080 - SYDNEY NO. 28 / 0202637805
Canada ISC
00006172
- 0902638005
Gatineau, QC ISC
00006174
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - 6000016295
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00006175
437 - Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation - 06649 - ALEXIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 133 - 6000020996
Alexis 133, AB ISC
00006176
176 - Sheguiandah - 06177 - SHEGUIANDAH 24 / 3000081996
Sheguiandah 24, ON ISC
00006177
180 - Aundeck-Omni-Kaning - 06179 - SUCKER CREEK 23 - 3000045196
Sucker Creek 23, ON ISC
00006178
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK - 3000045696
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006179
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN NO. 6 - 7000079396
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006180
29 - We'koqma'q First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 - 1000028395
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00006181
047 - Miawpukek - 06068 - SAMIAJIJ MIAWPUKEK - 1000008793
Samiajij Miawpukek, NL ISC
00006182
2 - Lennox Island - 06003 - LENNOX ISLAND 1 - 1000009693
Lennox Island 1, PE ISC
00006184
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 / 1000012093
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00006185
722 - Ulkatcho - 08333 - TOWDYSTAN LAKE NO. 3 - 7000065695
Towdystan Lake 3, BC ISC
00006186
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND NO. 46 - 3000037395
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00006187
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA NO. 12 - 7000061495
Anacla 12, BC ISC
00006188
700 - Boothroyd - 07268 - BOOTHROYD NO. 5C - 7000061895
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00006189
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08069 - SKWEAHM 10 - 7000056795
Skweahm 10, BC ISC
00006190
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08267 - TANAKUT 4 - 7000058095
Tanakut 4, BC ISC
00006191
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08269 - LEZBYE 6 - 7000058195
Cariboo J, BC ISC
00006192
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000051895
Squaam 2, BC ISC
00006193
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08262 - CHILCO LAKE 1 - 7000054595
Chilco Lake 1, BC ISC
00006194
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08263 - CHILCO LAKE NO. 1A - 7000054795
Chilco Lake 1A, BC ISC
00006196
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS NO. 1 - 7000049595
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006197
618 - McLeod Lake - 07484 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 5 - 7000049995
Fraser-Fort George G, BC ISC
00006198
706 - Siska - 07357 - SISKA FLAT NO. 3 - 7000050095
Siska Flat, BC ISC
00006199
599 - Upper Similkameen - 07410 - CHUCHUWAYHA 2 / 7000050295
Chuchuwayha 2, BC ISC
00006200
568 - Sq'éwlets - 08046 - SQUAWKUM CREEK NO. 3 - 7000040894
Squawkum Creek 3, BC ISC
00006201
562 - Skatin - 08020 - MORTEEN 9 - 7000045194
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006202
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - 7000046894
Coquitlam 2, BC ISC
00006203
690 - Neskonlith - 07183 - NESKONLITH NO. 1 - 7000038794
Neskonlith, BC ISC
00006204
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 - 7000039194
Burns Lake 18, BC ISC
00006205
619 - Burns Lake - 08354 - SHERATON CREEK NO. 19 - 7000039394
Burns Lake, BC ISC
00006206
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE 1 - 7000032194
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006207
616 - Okanagan - 07393 - PRIEST'S VALLEY NO. 6 - 7000034394
Priest's Valley 6, BC ISC
00006208
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE NO. 1 - 7000029494
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006209
592 - Xaxli'p - 08126 - FOUNTAIN NO. 3 - 7000030294
Fountain 3, BC ISC
00006210
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000030694
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006212
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) NO. 4A - 7000024794
North Coast C, BC ISC
00006213
552 - Homalco - 07910 - ORFORD BAY 4 - 7000025394
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00006214
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE NO. 11 - 7000021194
Skowkale, BC ISC
00006215
571 - Skowkale - 08049 - SKOWKALE NO. 10 - 7000021394
Skowkale, BC ISC
00006216
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA 3 - 7000022694
Alexandria, BC ISC
00006217
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 7000023494
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006218
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE 9 - 7000023794
Dease Lake 9, BC ISC
00006219
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK 1 - 7000016694
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006220
589 - Yale First Nation - 08104 - LUKSEETSISSUM 9 - 7000018494
Lukseetsissum 9, BC ISC
00006221
633 - Quatsino - 07077 - GRASS POINT 13 - 7000012794
Mount Waddington B, BC ISC
00006222
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK 1 - 7000016194
Dog Creek 1, BC ISC
00006223
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06875 - ESOWISTA 3 - 7000011694
Esowista 3, BC ISC
00006224
711 - Esk'etemc - 08209 - SANDY HARRY NO. 4 - 7000008294
Sandy Harry 4, BC ISC
00006225
595 - Tsal'alh - 08154 - MISSION 5 - 7000010494
Mission 5, BC ISC
00006226
655 - Tseycum - 06834 - UNION BAY 4 / 7000011294
Union Bay 4, BC ISC
00006228
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE 6 - 7000005994
Babine 6, BC ISC
00006229
592 - Xaxli'p - 08121 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1A - 7000006194
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
00006230
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000017995
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00006231
192 - Ojibways of the Pic River First Nation - 06306 - PIC RIVER 50 / 3000092496
Marathon, ON ISC
00006233
449 - Horse Lake First Nation - 06676 - HORSE LAKES 152B - 6000004394
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB ISC
00006234
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 - 3000092796
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, MB ISC
00006235
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000011194
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00006236
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION NO. 193 - 5000011194
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00006237
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION RESERVE NO. 105 - 5000010494
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00006238
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 71 - 5000009094
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00006239
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE NO. 220 - 5000005293
Lac La Hache 220, SK ISC
00006240
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH NO. 100 - 5000005093
James Smith 100, SK ISC
00006241
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06424 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21B - 4000004294
Kelsey, MB ISC
00006242
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - 6000016795
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00006243
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000067596
Prophet River 4, BC ISC
00006244
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000069496
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006245
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06971 - PENTLEDGE NO. 2 - 7000069896
Pentledge 2, BC ISC
00006246
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000072396
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006247
12 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO 26 / 1000044296
Petersville, NB ISC
00006248
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06096 - DONCASTER 17 - 2000031196
Doncaster, QC ISC
00006249
535 - Gitsegukla - 06773 - NEW GITSEGUKLA NO 2 - 7000073796
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006250
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07478 - CLESBAONEECHECK 3 - 7000073896
Fraser-Fort George A, BC ISC
00006251
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE NO. 14 - 7000077796
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006252
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA NO. 4 - 7000081396
Powell River A, BC ISC
00006253
555 - Squamish - 07986 - CHEKWELP 26 - 7000081496
Chekwelp 26, BC ISC
00006254
007 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND NO. 2 - 1000001293
Eel Ground 2, NB ISC
00006255
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000084096
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006256
684 - Adams Lake - 07154 - TOOPS 3 - 7000088097
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), BC ISC
00006257
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000088697
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006258
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE NO. 13A - 7000089897
Uncha Lake 13A, BC ISC
00006259
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 7000091597
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00006260
664 - Hupacasath First Nation - 06918 - AHAHSWINIS NO. 1 - 7000092197
Ahahswinis 1, BC ISC
00006261
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 7000092497
Elhlateese 2, BC ISC
00006262
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 5000028397
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006263
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER NO. 11 - 7000092897
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00006264
645 - Halalt - 06810 - HALALT 2 - 7000093297
Halalt 2, BC ISC
00006265
647 - Malahat First Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT NO. 11 - 7000094097
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00006266
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06815 - NANAIMO TOWN NO. 1 - 7000094197
Nanaimo Town 1, BC ISC
00006267
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - 7000094297
Nanoose, BC ISC
00006268
651 - Qualicum First Nation - 06826 - QUALICUM - 7000094697
Qualicum, BC ISC
00006270
716 - Soda Creek - 08275 - SODA CREEK NO. 1 - 7000096197
Soda Creek 1, BC ISC
00006271
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH NO. 29 - 5000028697
Red Earth 29, SK ISC
00006272
585 - Popkum First Nation - 08083 - POPKUM 1 - 7000097897
Popkum 1, BC ISC
00006273
759 - Salt River First Nation #195 - 08532 - SALT PLAINS NO. 195 - 9000001698
Salt Plains 195, NT ISC
00006274
88 - Montagnais de Pakua Shipi - 06139 - ST-AUGUSTIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 2000043398
Saint-Augustin, QC ISC
00006276
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099798
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00006277
682 - Tahltan - 09034 - GUHTHE TAH NO. 12 - 7000101598
Guhthe Tah 12, BC ISC
00006278
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 7000103998
Babine 17, BC ISC
00006279
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07505 - BABINE 25 - 7000105198
Babine 25, BC ISC
00006280
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112498
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006281
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112598
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006282
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000114998
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006283
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S INDIAN RESERVE NO. 97 AND OKEMASIS NO. 96 - 5000029998
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00006284
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04820411
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00006285
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000116498
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006286
690 - Neskonlith - 07185 - SWITSEMALPH NO. 3 - 7000117498
Switsemalph 3, BC ISC
00006287
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000119698
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006288
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI 6 - 7000120598
Kulspai 6, BC ISC
00006289
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER NO. 2 - 8000000498
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00006290
497 - Ross River - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000003198
Yukon, Unorganized, YT ISC
00006291
762 - Deninu K'ue First Nation - 08524 - FORT RESOLUTION SETTLEMENT - 9000003099
Fort Resolution, NT ISC
00006292
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - 5000040099
Kellross No. 247, SK ISC
00006293
151 - Northwest Angle No.33 - 06272 - NORTHWEST ANGLE 33B - 3000013495
Northwest Angle 33B, ON ISC
00006304
656 - Songhees Nation - 09082 - (DEADMAN'S) HALKETT ISLAND NO. 2 - 0901136102
Saltspring Island, BC ISC
00006305
163 - Algonquins of Pikwakanagan - 06216 - PIKWAKANAGAN - 3000040396
Pikwakanagan (Golden Lake 39), ON ISC
00006306
122 - Chippewas of Nawash First Nation - 06219 - CAPE CROKER HUNTING GROUND 60B - 3000039996
Northern Bruce Peninsula, ON ISC
00006307
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS 9 - 3000033995
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006308
153 - Anishinabe of Wauzhushk Onigum - 06284 - KENORA 38B - 3000024595
Kenora 38B, ON ISC
00006309
158 - Naotkamegwanning - 06292 - WHITEFISH BAY 32A / 3000030995
Whitefish Bay 32A, ON ISC
00006310
174 - Magnetawan - 06204 - MAGNETEWAN 1 - 3000043996
Magnetewan 1, ON ISC
00006311
178 - Sheshegwaning - 06178 - SHESHEGWANING 20 - 3000050096
Sheshegwaning 20, ON ISC
00006312
232 - Wahnapitae - 06171 - WAHNAPITAE 11 - 3000043896
Wahnapitei 11, ON ISC
00006313
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 - 3000033895
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00006314
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 - 3000049096
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006315
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000030495
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
00006316
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 / 3000109098
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00006317
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI - 0701234603
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00006318
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 - 3000034495
Nipissing 10, ON ISC
00006319
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 96639 - TSUU T'INA NATION NO. 145 SUB-SURFACE / 0701243903
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
00006320
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07453 - FRANCOIS LAKE 7 - 7000113198
Francois Lake 7, BC ISC
00006321
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE 1 - 7000094797
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006322
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - 7000092997
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00006323
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH NO. 2 - 7000108798
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC ISC
00006324
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105598
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006325
711 - Esk'etemc - 08207 - JOHNY STICKS NO. 2 - 7000095897
Johny Sticks 2, BC ISC
00006326
750 - Tulita Dene - 08500 - FORT NORMAN SETTLEMENT / 0001474104
Tulita, NT ISC
00006327
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001474304
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006328
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000039096
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00006329
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - CHIPPEWAS OF RAMA FIRST NATION - 3000018095
Chippewas of Rama First Nation, ON ISC
00006330
134 - Wahta Mohawk - 06206 - WAHTA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 3000019095
Wahta Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
00006331
140 - Mississauga's of Scugog Island First Nation - 06196 - MISSISSAUGA'S OF SCUGOG ISLAND / 3000040596
Blind River, ON ISC
00006332
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION / 5000040400
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00006333
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0501610104
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00006334
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 - 0601634104
Makaoo (Part) 120, SK ISC
00006336
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06604 - CHURCHILL LAKE NO. 193A - 0601766204
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006338
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY-STAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 0601868104
Day Star 87, SK ISC
00006339
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000018194
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006340
692 - Oregon Jack Creek - 07195 - UPPER NEPA 6 - 7000065295
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00006341
550 - Musqueam - 08358 - MUSQUEAM 2 - 7000041994
Musqueam 2, BC ISC
00006343
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - 7000003193
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00006344
697 - Upper Nicola - 07248 - NICOLA LAKE 1 - 7000064695
Nicola Lake 1, BC ISC
00006345
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07468 - OMINECA 1 / 7000112998
Omineca 1, BC ISC
00006347
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS NO. 24 - 7000035494
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006348
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08009 - COQUITLAM NO. 1 - 7000046794
Coquitlam 1, BC ISC
00006349
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103498
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006351
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06941 - CLAKAMUCUS 2 - 7000010094
Clakamucus 2, BC ISC
00006352
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 10 - 7000051995
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC ISC
00006353
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07533 - NOONLA 6 - 7000038594
Vanderhoof, BC ISC
00006354
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 7000030194
Masset 1, BC ISC
00006355
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 1000014293
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00006356
700 - Boothroyd - 07264 - KAHMOOSE 4 / 7000061795
Kahmoose 4, BC ISC
00006357
705 - Lytton - 07337 - KLICKKUMCHEEN NO. 18 - 7000124498
Klickkumcheen 18, BC ISC
00006358
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 7000057295
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00006359
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 7000047195
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00006360
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON NO. 3 - 7000009394
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00006361
185 - Ginoogaming First Nation - 06298 - GINOOGAMING FIRST NATION / 3000084896
Ginoogaming First Nation, ON ISC
00006362
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08069 - SKWEAHM 10 / 7000115398
Skweahm 10, BC ISC
00006363
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 7000131201
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00006364
652 - Pauquachin - 06827 - COLE BAY NO. 3 - 7000094497
Cole Bay 3, BC ISC
00006365
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 / 3000085596
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00006366
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 3000049396
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006367
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000039196
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00006369
012 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO NO. 26 - 1000006293
Oromocto 26, NB ISC
00006370
16 - Tobique - 06025 - TOBIQUE 20 - 1000017493
Tobique 20, NB ISC
00006371
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 3000010094
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006373
151 - Northwest Angle No.33 - 06272 - NORTHWEST ANGLE 33B - 3000013595
Northwest Angle 33B, ON ISC
00006374
185 - Ginoogaming First Nation - 06298 - GINOOGAMING FIRST NATION - 3000024795
Ginoogaming First Nation, ON ISC
00006375
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS 9 - 3000034095
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006376
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000062695
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006377
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000056995
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006378
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08269 - LEZBYE NO. 6 - 7000058395
Lezbye 6, BC ISC
00006379
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000028494
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006380
552 - Homalco - 07910 - ORFORD BAY 4 - 7000025294
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00006381
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08157 - ALEXANDRIA NO. 1 - 7000022494
Alexandria, BC ISC
00006382
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016094
Dog Creek 1, BC ISC
00006383
724 - Gwa'Sala-Nakwaxda'xw - 06987 - TSULQUATE 4 - 7000001593
Tsulquate 4, BC ISC
00006384
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE 6 - 7000005894
Babine 6, BC ISC
00006386
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI RESERVE - 6000009595
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00006387
449 - Horse Lake First Nation - 06676 - HORSE LAKES 152B / 6000004494
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB ISC
00006388
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000014595
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00006389
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE NO. 156B - 5000005793
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006390
437 - Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation - 06649 - ALEXIS 133 - 6000021096
Alexis 133, AB ISC
00006391
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 / 7000072896
Burns Lake, BC ISC
00006392
7 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND 2 / 1000000993
Miramichi, NB ISC
00006393
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - 7000077996
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006394
700 - Boothroyd - 07264 - KAHMOOSE 4 - 7000082396
Kahmoose 4, BC ISC
00006395
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000084296
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006396
705 - Lytton - 07337 - KLICKKUMCHEEN 18 - 7000085696
Klickkumcheen 18, BC ISC
00006397
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000088797
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006398
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK 1 - 7000089097
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006399
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000028497
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00006400
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE NO. 1 - 7000097797
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006401
716 - Soda Creek - 08275 - SODA CREEK 1 - 7000097997
Soda Creek 1, BC ISC
00006402
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S INDIAN RESERVE NO. 97 AND OKEMASIS NO. 96 - 5000029097
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00006403
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000098498
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006404
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099898
Hazelton, BC ISC
00006405
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100898
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006406
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE 9 - 7000101998
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC ISC
00006407
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103698
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006408
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 7000103898
Babine 17, BC ISC
00006409
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105698
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006410
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 7000105798
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00006412
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 - 7000110098
Burns Lake 18, BC ISC
00006413
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000111898
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006414
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 3000109798
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00006415
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 7000128398
Cowichan Valley F, BC ISC
00006416
497 - Ross River - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000003298
Ross River, YT ISC
00006417
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000109999
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006418
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000130100
Squaam 2, BC ISC
00006419
491 - Carcross/Tagish First Nation - 08401 - CARCROSS NO. 4 - 8000006301
Carcross 4, YT ISC
00006420
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - 7000131301
Coquitlam 2, BC ISC
00006429
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06424 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21B / 0501176303
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21B, MB ISC
00006430
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 - 3000030395
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
00006432
232 - Wahnapitae - 06171 - WAHNAPITAE 11 - 3000034295
Wahnapitei 11, ON ISC
00006433
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 - 3000042696
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00006434
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK / 3000046896
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006435
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 - 3000034395
Nipissing 10, ON ISC
00006436
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE 13A - 7000113298
Uncha Lake 13A, BC ISC
00006437
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH NO. 2 - 7000094897
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00006438
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 - 7000099498
Gitanyow 1, BC ISC
00006439
750 - Tulita Dene - 08500 - FORT NORMAN SETTLEMENT - 0001466804
Tulita, NT ISC
00006440
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001474604
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006441
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0501610204
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00006442
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000102998
Prophet River 4, BC ISC
00006443
697 - Upper Nicola - 07248 - NICOLA LAKE NO. 1 - 0901994105
Nicola Lake 1, BC ISC
00006444
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM 1 - 7000055095
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006445
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE NO. 1 - 0902032505
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006446
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 0902037505
Elhlateese 2, BC ISC
00006447
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH 3 - 0902062305
Nesuch 3, BC ISC
00006448
682 - Tahltan - 09034 - GUHTHE TAH 12 - 7000101698
Guhthe Tah 12, BC ISC
00006450
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07533 - NOONLA NO. 6 - 7000038694
Vanderhoof, BC ISC
00006451
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06816 - NANAIMO RIVER 2 - 0901876304
Nanaimo River, BC ISC
00006452
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000039396
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00006454
012 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO NO. 26 - 1000032495
Oromocto 26, NB ISC
00006455
7 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND 2 - 1000000793
Eel Ground 2, NB ISC
00006456
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000029695
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00006457
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 7000052195
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00006458
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - 7000046694
Coquitlam 2, BC ISC
00006459
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000040194
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006460
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - 7000032094
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006461
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000028594
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006462
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08157 - ALEXANDRIA 1 - 7000022394
Alexandria, BC ISC
00006463
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 7000023594
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006464
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016594
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006465
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016294
Dog Creek 1, BC ISC
00006466
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA NO. 12 - 7000002493
Anacla 12, BC ISC
00006467
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000018795
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00006468
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000072996
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006469
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000078596
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006470
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK NO. 16 - 7000084196
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006471
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN NO. 11 - 7000091697
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00006472
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000098598
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006473
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE NO. 9 - 7000102098
Dease Lake 9, BC ISC
00006474
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102398
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006475
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103798
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006476
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH 2 - 7000108698
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC ISC
00006477
502 - Liard First Nation - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000000598
Upper Liard, YT ISC
00006478
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 3000113799
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006479
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000130800
Squaam 2, BC ISC
00006482
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 - 3000037295
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00006483
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS 9 - 3000034195
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006485
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 3000086296
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006486
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK / 3000046996
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006487
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000115098
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006488
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115698
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00006489
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX NO. 1 - 7000099698
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00006490
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 / 7000100498
Gitanyow 1, BC ISC
00006491
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001476104
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006492
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 - 3000080796
Nipissing 10, ON ISC
00006493
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110099
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006495
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER NO. 168 - 7000097697
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006496
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000063395
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006497
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH NO. 1 - 7000126998
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00006498
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0902034105
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006500
437 - Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation - 06649 - ALEXIS 133 - 6000021196
Alexis 133, AB ISC
00006501
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 - 3000080096
Nipissing 10, ON ISC
00006502
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK INDIAN RESERVE - 3000046696
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006505
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000029294
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006506
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK 1 - 7000015994
Cariboo E, BC ISC
00006507
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK 1 - 7000016494
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006508
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 / 6000018195
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00006509
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000078796
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006510
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK NO. 16 - 7000084396
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006511
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000085996
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006512
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN NO. 11 - 7000091797
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00006513
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE NO. 14 - 7000098097
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006515
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100198
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006516
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102598
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006517
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000102898
Prophet River 4, BC ISC
00006518
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112698
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006519
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000114898
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006521
502 - Liard First Nation - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000000798
Upper Liard, YT ISC
00006522
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110399
Peawanuck, ON ISC
00006523
172 - Aamjiwnaang - 06194 - SARNIA 45 - 3000038896
Sarnia 45, ON ISC
00006524
158 - Naotkamegwanning - 06292 - WHITEFISH BAY 32A - 3000031095
Whitefish Bay 32A, ON ISC
00006525
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 3000116500
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006526
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000072096
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00006527
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 3000049596
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006528
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000085996
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00006529
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000098698
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006530
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099998
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006531
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH 2 - 7000108998
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC ISC
00006532
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528104
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006533
682 - Tahitan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0902034205
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006534
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000054995
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006535
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS NO. 9 - 3000043596
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006536
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS 9 - 3000076096
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006537
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000029394
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006538
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084496
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00006539
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000098798
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006540
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 - 7000099398
Gitanyow 1, BC ISC
00006541
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100398
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006542
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000102798
Northern Rockies, BC ISC
00006543
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103198
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006544
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP NO. 9 - 7000104598
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006545
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105498
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006546
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000109498
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006547
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) 1 - 7000111798
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006548
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000115198
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006549
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115898
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC ISC
00006550
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000118398
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006551
497 - Ross River - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000002598
Ross River, YT ISC
00006552
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110499
Peawanuck, ON ISC
00006555
158 - Naotkamegwanning - 06292 - WHITEFISH BAY 32A - 3000031195
Whitefish Bay 32A, ON ISC
00006556
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000113499
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
00006557
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG NO. 22 - 3000049496
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006558
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK - 3000046396
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006559
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING NO. 10 - 3000047096
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00006560
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 42 - 3000108198
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006561
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528204
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006562
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000118598
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006563
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON 3 - 7000009194
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00006564
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000067796
Prophet River 4, BC ISC
00006565
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000085496
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006566
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102498
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006567
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112798
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006568
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115998
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00006569
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 3000018895
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006570
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 3000049296
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006571
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 3000047196
Callander, ON ISC
00006572
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100298
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006573
656 - Songhees First Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0901458204
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006574
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110799
Peawanuck, ON ISC
00006575
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528304
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006576
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK NO. 1 - 7000038294
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006577
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21 - 7000085196
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00006578
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE / 3000103397
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006579
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102698
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006580
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112398
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006582
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 3000080896
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00006584
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528404
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006585
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084896
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00006586
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100698
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006587
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102198
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006588
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112298
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006589
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK NO. 90 - 3000110899
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006590
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000071796
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006591
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103398
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006592
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000112198
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
00006593
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103598
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006594
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100998
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006595
686 - Bonaparte - 07165 - BONAPARTE 3 - 7000082196
Bonaparte 3, BC ISC
00006596
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - 7000079796
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006597
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - 7000046294
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00006598
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000079996
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006600
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000007593
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006601
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 4000038700
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00006602
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902642805
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006603
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902644805
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006604
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902644905
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006605
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902645005
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006606
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302648806
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC ISC
00006607
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602650806
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006608
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN NO. 91 - 0602650906
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006609
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602652806
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006610
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602654806
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006611
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902656806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006612
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0902658806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006613
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0902658906
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006615
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0902660806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006617
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902661006
Skway 5, BC ISC
00006618
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902662806
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC ISC
00006619
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902662906
Skway 5, BC ISC
00006620
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902663006
Skway 5, BC ISC
00006621
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 0902664806
Elhlateese 2, BC ISC
00006623
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06941 - CLAKAMUCUS 2 - 0902666806
Clakamucus 2, BC ISC
00006624
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06940 - ITTATSOO 1 - 0902666906
Ittatsoo 1, BC ISC
00006628
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07118 - YAKATS 5 - 0902672806
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00006630
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06913 - KEESHAN 9 - 0902674806
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC ISC
00006634
448 - Dene Tha' - 06670 - BUSHE RIVER 207 / 0702682906
Bushe River 207, AB ISC
00006635
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 - 0702683006
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
00006636
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 - 0702683106
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
00006637
445 - Beaver First Nation - 06661 - BOYER 164 - 0702683206
Boyer 164, AB ISC
00006671
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402702806
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006672
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402704806
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006673
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402705006
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006674
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 0402705106
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006675
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402705206
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006676
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402705306
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006677
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 0402705406
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006678
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402705506
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006691
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 / 0602718806
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006697
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON 3 - 0902724906
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00006699
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE 1 - 0902729006
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006702
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0902729106
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006703
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0902729206
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006705
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735306
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006706
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735406
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006707
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735506
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006708
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735606
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006709
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902735706
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006710
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902735806
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006711
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902738106
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006713
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902738506
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006716
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902760806
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00006717
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 / 0402796806
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00006719
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS NO. 11 - 0902842806
Cheakamus 11, BC ISC
00006720
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS NO. 11 - 0902842906
Cheakamus 11, BC ISC
00006721
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS 11 - 0902843006
Cheakamus 11, BC ISC
00006722
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS NO. 24 - 0902843306
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006723
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - 0902843406
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006724
555 - Squamish - 07985 - KAIKALAHUN 25 - 0902847306
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00006725
555 - Squamish - 07988 - SCHALTUUCH 27 - 0902848306
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00006726
555 - Squamish - 07977 - POQUIOSIN & SKAMAIN 13 - 0902848806
Squamish, BC ISC
00006727
555 - Squamish - 07990 - KWUM KWUM - 0902849106
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00006728
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813606
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006729
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813706
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006730
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602814006
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006731
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813906
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006732
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 09072 - ASIMAKANISEEKAN ASKIY 102A - 0602817106
Saskatoon, SK ISC
00006735
86 - Innue Essipit - 06111 - INNUE ESSIPIT - 0302896806
Essipit, QC ISC
00006736
80 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06107 - MALIOTENAM 27A - 0302896906
Maliotenam, QC ISC
00006737
78 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 0302898806
Manawan, QC ISC
00006738
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602904806
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006739
67 - Long Point First Nation - 06133 - WINNEWAY INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0302910906
Winneway, QC ISC
00006741
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE 2 - 0902926906
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006742
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE 2 - 0902927006
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006744
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE 2 - 0902927206
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006745
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902927306
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006746
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902927406
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006747
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 0902948906
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
00006748
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE 2 - 0902949406
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC ISC
00006749
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06940 - ITTATSOO 1 - 0902956206
Ittatsoo 1, BC ISC
00006750
577 - Tsawwassen First Nation - 08060 - TSAWWASSEN - 0902102905
Tsawwassen, BC ISC
00006751
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902100905
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006752
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902101105
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006753
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902098605
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006754
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 0902098805
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006756
501 - Taku River Tlingit - 00181 - UNNAMED NO. 10 - 0802963206
Unnamed 10, BC ISC
00006757
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 / 0302967206
La Romaine, QC ISC
00006758
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE 1 - 0902974906
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
00006759
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302988906
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00006762
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000115799
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006763
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0903008806
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC ISC
00006764
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903014806
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00006765
536 - Gitwangak - 06776 - GITWANGAK NO. 2 - 0903020806
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006766
536 - Gitwangak - 06776 - GITWANGAK 2 - 0903020906
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006767
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN NO. 8 - 0903021306
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00006768
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN 8 - 0903021606
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00006769
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0303022806
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006770
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0602864806
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006771
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903032906
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006772
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033006
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006773
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033106
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006774
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033206
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006775
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903034906
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006776
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903035006
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006777
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903035106
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006778
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903038806
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006779
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903038906
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006781
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903043106
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006785
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0903050806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006786
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0903050906
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006787
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0903051006
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006788
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC INDIAN RESERVE NO. 231 - 0603056806
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006789
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP NO.104 - 0602915206
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00006791
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074596
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00006796
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT 36 - 4000013395
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00006798
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - 7000078196
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00006800
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - 7000035694
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00006801
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024696
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
00006802
666 - Toquaht - 06931 - MACOAH 1 - 0902797306
Macoah 1, BC ISC
00006803
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - 4000040000
Dauphin River 48A, MB ISC
00006804
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH 63B / 3000105697
Osnaburgh 63A, ON ISC
00006805
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 3000019895
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006806
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000019695
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006807
141 - Beausoleil - 06199 - CHRISTIAN ISLAND 30 / 3000012494
Christian Island 30, ON ISC
00006808
184 - Long Lake No.58 First Nation - 06297 - LONG LAKE 58 / 3000030095
Long Lake 58, ON ISC
00006809
588 - Union Bar First Nation - 08091 - PUCKATHOLETCHIN 11 - 7000045894
Hope, BC ISC
00006810
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH 1 - 7000000793
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00006811
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 7000037894
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00006812
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 7000070996
Peace River B, BC ISC
00006813
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110298
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006814
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 4000002393
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00006815
716 - Soda Creek - 08276 - DEEP CREEK 2 - 7000130700
Deep Creek 2, BC ISC
00006816
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - 7000035394
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006818
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07178 - QUAAOUT NO. 1 - 7000088197
Quaaout 1, BC ISC
00006819
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08038 - MATSQUI 4 - 7000075696
Matsqui 4, BC ISC
00006820
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN NO. 133A - 6000023096
Wabamun 133A, AB ISC
00006821
581 - Seabird Island - 09657 - PEKW'XE:YLES (PECKQUAYLIS) - 7000069696
Mission, BC ISC
00006822
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 - 6000020796
Alexander 134, AB ISC
00006823
082 - Les Innus de Ekuanitshit - 06137 - MINGAN - 2000017493
Mingan, QC ISC
00006824
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON NO. 2 - 7000058595
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
00006825
694 - Cook's Ferry - 07203 - SPENCES BRIDGE NO. 4 - 7000064795
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00006826
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC NO. 227 - 5000001493
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00006827
563 - Katzie - 08026 - BARNSTON ISLAND NO. 3 - 7000079596
Barnston Island 3, BC ISC
00006828
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000090997
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
00006829
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 8000001798
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00006830
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06430 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21I - 4000043301
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I, MB ISC
00006831
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08117 - CAYOOSH CREEK 1 - 0903078806
Cayoosh Creek 1, BC ISC
00006832
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 0903082806
Cowichan, BC ISC
00006834
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203122806
Weldford, NB ISC
00006836
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534502
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00006837
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0403130806
Kee-Way-Win, ON ISC
00006838
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203130906
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
00006839
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203131106
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
00006840
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203131206
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
00006841
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203131306
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00006842
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203131406
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00006843
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203131506
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00006844
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0603133606
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006845
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603133706
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006846
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603133806
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006847
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0603133906
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006848
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134006
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006849
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134106
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006850
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134206
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006851
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - 0700533002
O'Chiese 203, AB ISC
00006852
640 - Beecher Bay - 06787 - BECHER BAY 1 - 0903160806
Becher Bay 1, BC ISC
00006853
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0303163007
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00006854
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 0903190807
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00006855
614 - Nak'azdli - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI / 0903193007
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006856
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903196807
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00006857
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE 1 / 0903206807
Katzie 1, BC ISC
00006858
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE 1 / 0903206907
Katzie 1, BC ISC
00006859
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE NO. 1 - 0903216807
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00006860
557 - Mount Currie - 07998 - NESUCH 3 / 0903226807
Alexander 134, AB ISC
00006861
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 0903228807
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00006862
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 0903228907
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
00006863
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0903229007
North Cowichan, BC ISC
00006864
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 / 0903229107
Central Coast A, BC ISC
00006865
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 0903229307
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
00006866
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 0903238807
Thompson-Nicola E (Bonaparte Plateau), BC ISC
00006867
700 - Boothroyd - 07263 - SPEYUM 3 - 0903244807
Speyum 3, BC ISC
00006869
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND INDIAN RESERVE NO. 200A - 0603248807
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006870
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND INDIAN RESERVE NO. 200A - 0603249007
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006871
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND INDIAN RESERVE NO. 200A - 0603249107
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006872
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 101 - 0603249307
Shellbrook No. 493, SK ISC
00006873
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 101 - 0603249407
Shellbrook No. 493, SK ISC
00006874
353 - Lac La Ronge - 00140 - LITTLE RED RIVER NO. 106A - 0603249507
Buckland No. 491, SK ISC
00006875
353 - Lac La Ronge - 00140 - LITTLE RED RIVER NO. 106A - 0603249607
Buckland No. 491, SK ISC
00006876
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON INDIAN RESERVE NO. 94A - 0603249707
Prince Albert No. 461, SK ISC
00006877
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON INDIAN RESERVE NO. 94A - 0603249807
Prince Albert No. 461, SK ISC
00006878
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09347 - KISKACIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 208 - 0603249907
Duck Lake No. 463, SK ISC
00006879
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 0903250807
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006880
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 0903250907
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
00006881
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0903251007
North Coast C, BC ISC
00006882
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 / 0903251107
Northern Rockies, BC ISC
00006883
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE 220 / 0603258807
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006884
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY 5 - 7000047895
Langley 5, BC ISC
00006885
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 7000034694
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
00006886
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 7000011394
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00006887
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 3000010294
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
00006888
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT NO. 1 - 7000117098
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00006889
555 - Squamish - 00009 - KITSILANO NO. 6 - 0901112102
Vancouver, BC ISC
00006890
167 - Moravian of the Thames - 06189 - MORAVIAN 47 - 3000010994
Moravian 47, ON ISC
00006891
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 - 3000051796
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00006892
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 0501736204
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00006893
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 0903262807
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00006894
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0903262907
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006895
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0903263007
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006896
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0903274807
Squiaala, BC ISC
00006897
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0903276807
Squiaala, BC ISC
00006898
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0903276907
Squiaala, BC ISC
00006899
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08057 - SQUIAALA 8 - 0903277007
Squiaala, BC ISC
00006902
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - 0903277507
Quaee 7, BC ISC
00006903
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT 12 - 0903277607
Chenahkint 12, BC ISC
00006904
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903278807
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006905
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - 0903281007
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00006906
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - 0903281107
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00006907
623 - Cape Mudge - 06969 - QUINSAM 12 - 0903281207
Quinsam 12, BC ISC
00006908
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - 0903284807
Katit 1, BC ISC
00006909
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07614 - ZAULZAP 29 - 0903290807
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006910
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0903292807
Tache 1, BC ISC
00006911
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0903294807
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00006912
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 0903296807
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006913
573 - Skwah - 08055 - SKWAH 4 - 0902903306
Skwah 4, BC ISC
00006914
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE NO. 7 - 0903308807
Quaee 7, BC ISC
00006915
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903314907
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006916
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - 0903328807
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC ISC
00006917
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK 6 - 0903328907
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006918
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0903329007
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006919
722 - Ulkatcho - 08345 - ULKATCHO 14A - 0903329107
Ulkatcho 14A, BC ISC
00006920
- 0403332907
Kenora, ON ISC
00006921
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 0903340807
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00006922
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 0903341007
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00006923
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 0903341207
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00006924
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08035 - SAHHACUM 1 - 0903341307
Abbotsford, BC ISC
00006925
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08035 - SAHHACUM 1 - 0903341407
Abbotsford, BC ISC
00006926
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06941 - CLAKAMUCUS 2 - 0903350807
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC ISC
00006928
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503354907
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006929
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0603356807
Pelican Narrows 184B, SK ISC
00006931
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0903367007
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00006932
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 0903374908
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
00006933
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - 0903376808
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00006934
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE NO. 6 - 0903380908
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC ISC
00006935
050 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7A - 0303387008
Wendake, QC ISC
00006936
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0503396908
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00006937
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0603397008
Leask No. 464, SK ISC
00006938
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0603397208
Pleasantdale No. 398, SK ISC
00006939
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503402808
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006940
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503403208
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006941
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503404808
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006942
705 - Lytton - 07317 - SEAH 5 - 0903406808
Seah 5, BC ISC
00006943
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0903408808
Q'alatkú7em, BC ISC
00006944
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER 1 - 0903408908
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
00006946
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 0703414908
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
00006947
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 0703415008
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
00006948
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - 0903415108
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006949
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0903415208
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006950
704 - Kanaka Bar - 07298 - NEKLIPTUM 1 - 0903416808
Kanaka Bar, BC ISC
00006951
593 - T'it'q'et - 08139 - TOWINOCK 2 - 0903416908
Towinock 2, BC ISC
00006952
589 - Yale First Nation - 08100 - ALBERT FLAT 5 - 0903417008
Albert Flat 5, BC ISC
00006953
701 - Boston Bar First Nation - 07280 - TUCKKWIOWHUM 1 - 0903417108
Tuckkwiowhum 1, BC ISC
00006954
685 - Ashcroft - 07161 - ASHCROFT 4 - 0903425108
Ashcroft 4, BC ISC
00006955
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM 1 - 0903425208
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006956
60 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 0303425308
Wemindji, QC ISC
00006957
696 - Nicomen - 07232 - NICOMEN 1 - 0903425408
Nicomen 1, BC ISC
00006958
694 - Cook's Ferry - 07200 - KUMCHEEN 1 - 0903426808
Kumcheen 1, BC ISC
00006960
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403462908
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006963
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403463208
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006965
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403463408
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006966
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 / 0403480808
Tecumseh, ON ISC
00006967
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 / 0403480908
Tecumseh, ON ISC
00006968
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 - 0403481008
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
00006969
120 - Mississaugas of the Credit - 06223 - NEW CREDIT 40A / 0403488808
Ramara, ON ISC
00006970
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - CHIPPEWAS OF RAMA FIRST NATION - 0403488908
Ramara, ON ISC
00006971
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - CHIPPEWAS OF RAMA FIRST NATION - 0403489008
Ramara, ON ISC
00006972
224 - Atikameksheng Anishnawbek - 06156 - WHITEFISH LAKE 6 - 0403489508
Whitefish Lake 6, ON ISC
00006973
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203490808
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
00006974
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 79 - 0603497108
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006975
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603497208
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006976
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603497308
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006977
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0503502808
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00006978
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH INDIAN RESERVE NO. 100 - 0603502908
Cumberland 100A, SK ISC
00006981
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403509108
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006982
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403509308
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006983
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403509508
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006985
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403509708
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006986
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403510808
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006987
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403511008
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006988
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403511108
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006989
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403511208
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006991
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603512808
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006992
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603514908
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006993
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603515308
North Qu'Appelle No. 187, SK ISC
00006994
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603515408
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006995
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603515508
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006996
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 79 - 0603515608
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006997
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603516908
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006998
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603517008
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006999
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603519108
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007003
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603520808
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007004
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603521008
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007005
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603521108
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007006
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603521308
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007007
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603522808
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007008
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603522908
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007009
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603525208
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007010
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603525308
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007011
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203566808
Hardwicke, NB ISC
00007012
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203566908
Hardwicke, NB ISC
00007014
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 0903580908
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007015
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP NO. 9 - 0903582808
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007016
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0903582908
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007018
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503592808
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007019
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603592908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007020
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503594808
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007021
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 / 0503596908
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007022
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597008
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007023
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 / 0503597108
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007024
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597208
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007025
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597308
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007026
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503598808
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007027
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD NO. 4 - 0503598908
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00007029
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD NO. 4 - 0503599108
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00007030
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD NO. 4 - 0503599208
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00007031
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0503599308
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007032
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0503600808
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00007033
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0503600908
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00007034
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503601008
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007035
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503602808
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007036
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503602908
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007037
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0503603008
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00007038
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0503604808
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00007039
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503604908
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007040
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605008
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007041
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605108
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007042
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605208
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007043
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605408
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007044
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503606808
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007045
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0503606908
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007046
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607108
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007047
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607208
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007048
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607308
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007049
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT NO. 36 - 0503607408
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00007050
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE NO. 7 - 0503607508
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007052
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE NO. 7 - 0503607908
Lorne, MB ISC
00007053
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608008
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00007054
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608208
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00007055
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608408
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007056
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608508
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007057
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608608
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00007058
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0503608708
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007059
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608908
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007060
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0503609008
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007062
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0503610908
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00007063
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0503611008
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00007064
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0503611108
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007065
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 09358 - WUSKWI SIPIHK FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO 2 - 0503611208
Division No. 20, Unorganized, North Part, MB ISC
00007066
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI NO. 1 - 0503612808
Dakota Tipi 1, MB ISC
00007067
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK NO. 57 - 0503612908
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
00007068
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007069
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007070
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007071
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007072
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613408
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007073
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503614808
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007074
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503614908
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007075
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007076
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007077
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007078
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007079
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615408
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007080
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615508
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007081
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615608
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007082
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615708
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007083
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615808
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007084
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615908
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007085
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007086
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007087
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007088
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007089
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616408
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007090
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616508
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007091
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616608
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007092
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616708
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007093
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616808
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007094
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616908
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007095
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007096
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007097
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007098
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007099
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503617408
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007100
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503618808
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00007101
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503618908
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007102
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0503619008
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00007103
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503619108
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007104
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - 0503619208
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007105
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619308
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007106
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619408
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007107
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619508
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007108
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0503619608
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00007109
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0503619708
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00007110
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0503619808
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00007111
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503619908
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007112
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503620008
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007113
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503620108
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007114
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0503620208
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00007115
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN NO. 6 - 0503620308
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00007116
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 0503620408
Swan Valley West, MB ISC
00007117
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 0503620508
Swan Valley West, MB ISC
00007118
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620608
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007119
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620708
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007120
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620808
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007121
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 / 0503620908
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007122
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK NO. 46 - 0503621008
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007123
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621108
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007124
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621208
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007125
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621308
West Interlake, MB ISC
00007126
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621408
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007127
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503621508
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007128
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503622808
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007130
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503623008
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007131
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503623108
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007132
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0503623208
Kelsey, MB ISC
00007133
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623308
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007134
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623408
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007135
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623508
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007136
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - 0503623708
Grahamdale, MB ISC
00007137
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - 0503623808
Grahamdale, MB ISC
00007138
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - 0503623908
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00007139
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 0503624008
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00007140
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A / 0503624108
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007141
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503624808
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007142
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503624908
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007143
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503625108
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007144
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503625208
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007145
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0503625308
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00007146
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 0503625408
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
00007147
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 0503625508
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
00007148
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 0503625608
Rolling River 67B, MB ISC
00007149
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0503625708
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007150
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0503625808
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007151
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0503625908
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007152
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0503626108
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007153
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0503626208
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007154
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0503626308
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007155
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - 0503626408
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00007156
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - 0503626508
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007157
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626608
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007158
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626708
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007159
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626808
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007160
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626908
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007161
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503627008
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007162
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627108
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00007163
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627208
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00007164
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627308
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00007165
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0503627408
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007166
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0503628808
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007167
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0503628908
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007168
323 - War Lake First Nation - 09095 - MOOSEOCOOT - 0503629008
Ilford, MB ISC
00007169
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW 52 / 0503629108
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007170
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503630808
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007171
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503630908
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007172
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631008
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007173
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631108
Lakeshore, MB ISC
00007174
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631208
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007175
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631308
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007176
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631408
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007177
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000053195
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007178
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0603471508
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00007179
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - 0903406908
Slosh 1, BC ISC
00007180
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000131501
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007181
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000024194
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
00007182
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000018394
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007183
60 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000026396
Wemindji, QC ISC
00007184
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 / 0603705908
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007187
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06483 - SEEKASKOOTCH 119 / 0603773808
Seekaskootch 119, SK ISC
00007189
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603781608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007190
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603787608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007191
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603789608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007192
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK NO. 192D - 0603789908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007193
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603791608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007194
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603791708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007195
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603791808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007196
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603791908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007197
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603792008
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007198
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603793608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007199
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007200
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007201
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007202
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007203
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603796008
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007204
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603796108
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007205
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603796208
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007206
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603797608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007207
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603797708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007208
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603797808
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007210
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06817 - NANAIMO RIVER 3 - 0903801608
Nanaimo River, BC ISC
00007211
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06816 - NANAIMO RIVER 2 - 0903801708
Nanaimo, BC ISC
00007212
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06875 - ESOWISTA 3 - 0903801808
Esowista 3, BC ISC
00007213
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 0903801908
Cowichan Valley H, BC ISC
00007214
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603802008
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007215
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603803608
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007216
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603803708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007217
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603805608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007219
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603807708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007220
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603809708
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007222
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603811908
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007224
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603813608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007226
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603815708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007227
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603815808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007228
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603815908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007229
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816208
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007230
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816308
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007231
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816408
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007232
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816508
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007233
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007234
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007235
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007236
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007237
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603818008
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007238
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603818108
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007239
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603819608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007240
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603819708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007241
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603819808
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007242
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603819908
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007243
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603820008
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007244
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603820108
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007245
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603820408
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007246
400 - English River First Nation - 09683 - GRASSWOODS 192J / 0603821608
Corman Park No. 344, SK ISC
00007247
400 - English River First Nation - 09683 - GRASSWOODS 192J / 0603821708
Corman Park No. 344, SK ISC
00007248
400 - English River First Nation - 09683 - GRASSWOODS 192J / 0603821808
Corman Park No. 344, SK ISC
00007249
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603821908
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007250
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603822008
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007251
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603822108
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007252
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603822208
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007253
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823608
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007254
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007255
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007256
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823908
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007257
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 192G - 0603824008
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007258
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603824108
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007259
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603825708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007260
400 - English River First Nation - 06595 - ELAK DASE 192A / 0603825808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007261
400 - English River First Nation - 06597 - DIPPER RAPIDS 192C / 0603825908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007262
122 - Chippewas of Nawash First Nation - 06218 - NEYAASHIINIGMIING 27 - 0403826008
Neyaashiinigmiing 27, ON ISC
00007263
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN NO. 130 - 0603829608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007264
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603831608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007265
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603831708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007266
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN NO. 130 - 0603833608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007267
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603835608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007268
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603837608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007269
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603837708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007270
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603837808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007271
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603839608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007272
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603841608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007273
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603843608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007274
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603843708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007275
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603845608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007276
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603847608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007277
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603847708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007278
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603849608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007279
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE NO. 165 - 0603849708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007280
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE NO. 165 - 0603849808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007282
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603853608
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007283
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603855608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007284
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603855708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007285
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603855808
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007286
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE NO. 129 - 0603857608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007287
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE NO. 129 - 0603857708
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007288
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE NO. 129 - 0603857808
Loon Lake, SK ISC
00007290
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603859808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007291
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603859908
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007292
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603860008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007293
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603861608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007294
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0603861708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007295
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0603863608
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007296
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603863708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007297
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603863808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007298
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603863908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007299
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864008
Beaver River No. 622, SK ISC
00007300
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864108
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007301
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864208
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007302
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864308
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007305
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603899608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007306
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603901608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007307
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0303903608
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00007308
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603913608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007309
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603913708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007310
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0603913808
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007311
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603913908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007313
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603919608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007314
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603933608
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007315
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0603933808
Francis No. 127, SK ISC
00007316
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603933908
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007317
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603934008
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007318
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603934108
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007319
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603934208
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007320
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603935608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007321
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603937608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007322
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603937708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007323
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603939608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007324
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603939708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007325
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603941608
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007326
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603941708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007327
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603943608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007328
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603943708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007330
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603944008
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007331
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603945608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007332
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603947608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007333
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603955608
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007334
400 - English River First Nation - 06597 - DIPPER RAPIDS 192C / 0603955708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007335
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0303959608
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00007336
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 / 0303959708
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00007338
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603973608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007339
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603973708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007340
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603975608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007341
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603975708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007342
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603975808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007343
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603975908
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007344
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603977608
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007345
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603977708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007346
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603977808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007347
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603977908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007348
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603979608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007349
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603979708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007350
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603981608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007351
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603981708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007352
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603981808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007353
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603981908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007354
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603982008
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007355
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007356
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983708
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007357
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983808
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007358
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983908
Loon Lake, SK ISC
00007359
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603985608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007360
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603987608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007361
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603987708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007362
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007363
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007364
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989808
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007365
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989908
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007366
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603990008
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007367
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603991608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007368
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603991708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007369
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603991808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007370
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603993608
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007371
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603995608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007372
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603995708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007373
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603995808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007374
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603995908
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007375
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603997608
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007376
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603997708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007377
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603999608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007378
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904005608
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007379
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0904005708
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007380
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604007608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007381
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604009608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007382
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604011608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007383
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604011708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007384
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604011808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007385
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604011908
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007386
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604012008
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007387
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604012108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007388
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604013608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007389
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604013708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007390
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604013808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007391
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604013908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007392
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604015608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007393
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604015708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007394
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604015808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007395
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604015908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007396
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604016008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007397
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604016108
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007398
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604017608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007399
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604017708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007400
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604017808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007401
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007402
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007403
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019808
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007404
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019908
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007405
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021608
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007406
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007407
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021808
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007408
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021908
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007409
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604022008
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007410
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0604022108
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007411
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604022208
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007412
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007413
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007414
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007415
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007416
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604024008
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007417
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604024108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007418
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604024208
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007419
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604025608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007420
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604027608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007421
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604027708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007422
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604029608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007423
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604029808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007424
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604031608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007425
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604031708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007427
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604031908
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007428
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604032008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007429
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604032108
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007430
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604033608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007431
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604035608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007432
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604035708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007433
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604037608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007434
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604037708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007435
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604037808
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007436
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604037908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007437
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604038008
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007438
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604038108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007439
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604039608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007440
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604041608
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007441
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604041708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007442
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604041808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007443
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604043608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007444
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604043708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007445
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604045608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007446
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604045708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007447
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604047608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007448
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604047708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007449
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604047808
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007450
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604048008
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007451
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604049608
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007452
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604049708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007453
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604049908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007454
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007455
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007456
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007457
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007458
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604052008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007459
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007460
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007461
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007462
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007463
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604054008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007465
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604054508
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007466
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604055608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007467
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604055708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007468
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604055808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007469
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604055908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007470
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604056008
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007471
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604056108
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007472
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604056208
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007473
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604056308
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007474
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604056408
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007475
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604057608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007476
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 09247 - WEPUSKOW SAHGAIECHAN 165 D / 0604057708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007477
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604057808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007478
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604057908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007479
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604058008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007480
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604059608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007481
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604059808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007482
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604059908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007483
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604061708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007485
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0604065608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007486
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604065708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007487
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06615 - EAGLES LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 165 - 0604065808
Eagles Lake 165C, SK ISC
00007488
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06615 - EAGLES LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 165 - 0604065908
Eagles Lake 165C, SK ISC
00007489
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604066008
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007490
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06602 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 223 - 0604066108
Clearwater River Dene Band 223, SK ISC
00007491
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06602 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 223 - 0604067608
Clearwater River Dene Band 223, SK ISC
00007492
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH 29 - 0603649808
Red Earth 29, SK ISC
00007493
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604067708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007494
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604069608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007495
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604069708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007496
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604069808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007497
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0604069908
Yorkton, SK ISC
00007498
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604070008
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007499
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604071708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007501
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604073608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007502
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604075608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007503
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604075708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007504
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604075808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007505
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007506
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007507
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077908
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007509
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604078208
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007510
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604078308
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007511
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0604078408
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007512
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604079608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007513
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604079708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007514
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604081608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007515
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604081708
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00007516
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604081908
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00007517
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604082008
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007518
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604082108
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007519
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604082208
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007520
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604083608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007521
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604087608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007522
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0604087708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007523
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604087808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007524
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604087908
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007525
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604088208
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007526
86 - Innue Essipit - 06111 - INNUE ESSIPIT / 0304088308
Essipit, QC ISC
00007527
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604089608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007528
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604091608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007529
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604093608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007530
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604093708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007531
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604095608
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00007532
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604095708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007533
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604095808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007534
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604095908
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007535
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604096008
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007536
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604096108
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007537
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604096208
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007538
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604096308
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007539
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604097608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007540
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604097708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007541
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604097808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007542
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604097908
Eagles Lake 165C, SK ISC
00007543
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604099608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007544
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604099708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007545
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0604099808
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007546
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604099908
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007547
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604100008
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007548
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604100108
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007549
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604101608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007550
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604103608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007551
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604103708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007552
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604103808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007553
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604103908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007554
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604104008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007555
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604104108
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007556
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604104208
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007557
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604104308
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007558
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604105608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007559
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604105708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007560
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604105808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007561
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604105908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007562
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604106008
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007563
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007564
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007565
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007566
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107908
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007567
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604108008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007568
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604108108
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007569
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604108208
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007570
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604108308
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007571
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604109608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007572
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604109708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007573
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604109808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007574
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604109908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007575
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604110008
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007576
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 / 0904113609
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00007577
140 - Mississaugas of Scugog Island First Nation - 06196 - MISSISSAUGA'S OF SCUGOG ISLAND - 0404123609
Mississaugas of Scugog Island, ON ISC
00007579
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0404129609
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007580
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0404129709
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007581
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0404129809
Kettle Point 44, ON ISC
00007582
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 / 0404131609
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007583
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 / 0404133609
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007584
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 / 0404133709
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007585
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08057 - SQUIAALA 8 - 0904143609
Squiaala, BC ISC
00007586
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0404167609
Webequie, ON ISC
00007587
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0404167709
Webequie, ON ISC
00007588
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0404169609
Webequie, ON ISC
00007593
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0504211009
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007594
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0504221609
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007595
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0504223609
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007596
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0504223709
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
00007597
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0504223809
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007598
50 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE 7A / 0304229609
Wendake, QC ISC
00007599
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 0304233709
Listuguj, QC ISC
00007600
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 0304235609
Tide Head, NB ISC
00007601
347 - Saulteaux - 06486 - SAULTEAUX INDIAN RESERVE NUMBER 159 - 0604233809
Saulteaux 159, SK ISC
00007602
347 - Saulteaux - 06487 - SAULTEAUX 159A - 0604235709
Saulteaux 159A, SK ISC
00007603
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 113 - 0604237609
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00007605
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 00134 - THUNDERCHILD NO. 115 - 0604238109
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK ISC
00007607
340 - Little Pine - 06475 - LITTLE PINE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 116 - 0604239909
Little Pine 116, SK ISC
00007608
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604240009
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007609
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 114 - 0604240209
Little Pine 116, SK ISC
00007610
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0504253709
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007611
342 - Moosomin - 00133 - MOOSOMIN 112 - 0604259609
Moosomin 112B, SK ISC
00007612
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 109 - 0604267609
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007613
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 109 - 0604269609
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007614
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 / 0904269709
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
00007615
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0604271609
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007616
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0604273609
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007617
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0604279809
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007618
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904279909
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007619
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904281609
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007620
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER 13 - 0404283609
French River 13, ON ISC
00007621
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06170 - HENVEY INLET 2 - 0404285709
French River 13, ON ISC
00007622
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404287609
Macdonald, Meredith and Aberdeen Additional, ON ISC
00007623
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 - 0404287709
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007624
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0604289609
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007625
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 - 0404289709
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007626
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604289809
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007627
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404290109
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007628
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404290209
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007629
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404290309
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007630
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404291609
Macdonald, Meredith and Aberdeen Additional, ON ISC
00007631
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 - 0404293709
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007632
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - 0604293809
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00007633
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 104 - 0604295609
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007634
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 104 - 0604295709
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007635
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 104 - 0604297709
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007636
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 184B - 0604299909
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007637
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 120 - 0604301609
Makaoo (Part) 120, SK ISC
00007638
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0604303609
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007639
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY - 0604303709
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK ISC
00007640
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308309
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007641
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308409
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007642
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308509
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007643
138 - Chippewas of Georgina Island - 06198 - CHIPPEWAS OF GEORGINA ISLAND FIRST NATION / 0404311809
Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation, ON ISC
00007644
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404313609
Alderville First Nation, ON ISC
00007645
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404315609
Alderville First Nation, ON ISC
00007646
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404317809
Alderville First Nation, ON ISC
00007647
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404319609
Alderville First Nation, ON ISC
00007648
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 0902116305
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007649
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN NO. 8 - 0903021406
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00007650
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07962 - HARWOOD ISLAND 2 - 0902099805
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00007651
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0504323609
Brochet 197, MB ISC
00007652
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN 6 - 0904327609
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007654
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0904329909
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007656
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904333709
S1, BC ISC
00007657
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904341909
S1, BC ISC
00007658
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904343609
S1, BC ISC
00007659
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904347809
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007660
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904349609
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007661
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904349709
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007663
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH 1 - 0904363609
Tsahaheh 1, BC ISC
00007664
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON NO. 1 - 0904365609
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007665
598 - Lower Similkameen - 00022 - ASHNOLA NO. 10A - 0904365709
Ashnola 10, BC ISC
00007666
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904367609
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007673
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0604383609
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00007674
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 0904385609
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007675
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - 0504387609
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007676
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI / 0304391609
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00007677
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0904391809
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
00007678
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904407709
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007680
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904415709
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007682
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904415609
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007683
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904427809
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007684
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904413609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007685
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 0904437809
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00007686
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 0904441709
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00007687
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904445609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007689
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 / 0904449609
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007691
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904455609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007692
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07566 - NAN TL' AT 13 - 0904457609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007694
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904459709
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007695
354 - Montreal Lake - 06523 - MONTREAL LAKE 106 - 0604473609
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007696
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN 6 - 0904491709
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007697
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0904491909
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007698
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0904492009
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007699
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 101 - 0604494009
Buckland No. 491, SK ISC
00007701
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0904494309
Douglas 8, BC ISC
00007702
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - 0904497609
Sachteen, BC ISC
00007703
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - 0904499609
Sachteen, BC ISC
00007704
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904499709
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007705
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904499809
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007706
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904500009
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007707
589 - Yale First Nation - 08100 - ALBERT FLAT 5 - 0904499909
Albert Flat 5, BC ISC
00007708
562 - Skatin - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0904500209
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
00007709
562 - Skatin - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0904500309
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
00007710
589 - Yale First Nation - 08109 - YALE 22 - 0904500409
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00007711
562 - Skatin - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0904501609
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
00007712
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI NO. 6 - 0904501709
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007713
562 - Skatin - 08016 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4A - 0904501809
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007714
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI NO. 6 - 0904503709
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007715
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0604503609
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007716
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0604505609
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007717
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507609
North Coast A, BC ISC
00007718
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507709
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007719
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507809
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007720
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904509809
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007721
680 - Kitselas - 07641 - KSHISH NO. 4 (INCLUDES KSHISH 4A) - 0904509909
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007722
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904511609
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007723
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904511709
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007724
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904513609
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007725
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904515809
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007726
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 0704517609
Samson 137, AB ISC
00007727
577 - Tsawwassen First Nation - 08060 - TSAWWASSEN - 0904529609
Tsawwassen, BC ISC
00007730
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 00134 - THUNDERCHILD NO. 115 - 0604545709
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK ISC
00007731
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 114 - 0604547609
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00007732
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604549709
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007733
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604549609
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007734
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604549809
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007735
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604549909
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007736
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604550009
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007737
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 109 - 0604550109
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007738
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 109 - 0604550209
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007739
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 109 - 0604550309
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007740
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604550409
Eagles Lake 165C, SK ISC
00007741
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - 0604550509
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00007742
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - 0604550609
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00007743
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06483 - SEEKASKOOTCH INDIAN RESERVE NO. 119 - 0604550709
Seekaskootch 119, SK ISC
00007744
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 113 - 0604553609
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00007745
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06576 - FISHING LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 89 - 0604557609
Fishing Lake 89, SK ISC
00007746
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 0904565609
Esquimalt, BC ISC
00007747
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - 0904579709
Nanoose, BC ISC
00007748
354 - Montreal Lake - 06523 - MONTREAL LAKE NO. 106 - 5000003693
Montreal Lake 106, SK ISC
00007749
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - 0503699608
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00007750
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI NO. 1 - 4000031698
Dakota Tipi 1, MB ISC
00007751
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 - 4000031498
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007752
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD NO. 50 - 4000019296
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00007753
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 0504207609
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00007754
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER 10 - 4000004994
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00007755
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE NO. 7 - 4000004794
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007757
16 - Tobique - 06025 - TOBIQUE 20 - 1000016693
Tobique 20, NB ISC
00007758
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0903366909
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007759
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0904603609
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007761
676 - Haisla Nation - 07619 - KITAMAAT 1 - 0904607609
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00007762
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 0904609709
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00007763
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0604611609
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00007764
534 - Hagwilget Village - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0904613609
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00007765
598 - Lower Similkameen - 07403 - CHOPAKA 7 & 8 - 0904623609
Chopaka 7 & 8, BC ISC
00007766
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 7000046994
Okanagan-Similkameen A, BC ISC
00007767
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604633609
Elcapo No. 154, SK ISC
00007768
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604635709
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007769
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604635909
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007770
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604636009
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007771
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604636109
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007772
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604637609
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007773
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604637709
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007774
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604637809
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007775
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604637909
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007776
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604638009
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007777
700 - Boothroyd - 07269 - INKAHTSAPH 6 - 0904639709
Inkahtsaph 6, BC ISC
00007778
700 - Boothroyd - 07267 - BOOTHROYD 5B - 0904639809
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00007779
700 - Boothroyd - 07268 - BOOTHROYD 5C - 0904639909
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00007780
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06797 - OYSTER BAY 12 - 0904641609
Oyster Bay 12, BC ISC
00007781
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT NO. 91 - 3000052196
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00007782
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014595
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00007783
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 3000048896
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007784
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 / 3000015895
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
00007785
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG NO. 22 - 3000049196
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00007786
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM NO. 14 - 3000007794
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
00007787
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM NO. 14 - 3000008594
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
00007788
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036595
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00007789
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036895
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00007790
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000066596
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00007791
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000037095
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00007792
206 - Wapekeka - 06317 - WAPEKEKA RESERVE NO. 1 - 3000041596
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00007793
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 3000019795
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00007794
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000061396
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00007795
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0904661609
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007796
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 - 0704665709
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00007797
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - 0904675609
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00007798
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - 0904675709
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00007800
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0504677610
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00007801
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0504683610
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00007802
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0504685610
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00007803
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 / 0504687610
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007804
583 - Chawathil - 08077 - SCHKAM 2 - 0904689610
Schkam 2, BC ISC
00007805
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903312807
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007806
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903310807
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007807
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903312907
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007808
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904707710
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007809
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904707810
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007811
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904711610
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007813
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904717610
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007814
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND NO. 1 - 0904719610
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00007815
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND NO. 1 - 0904719910
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00007816
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND NO. 1 - 0904720210
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00007817
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE NO. 18 - 0904720310
Burns Lake 18, BC ISC
00007818
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET NO. 3 - 0904721610
North Vancouver, BC ISC
00007819
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 0904721810
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00007820
555 - Squamish - 07986 - CHEKWELP NO. 26 - 0904723610
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00007821
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07179 - CHUM CREEK NO. 2 - 0904725610
Chum Creek 2, BC ISC
00007824
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 0904729610
Esquimalt, BC ISC
00007827
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS NO. 1 - 0904735610
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00007828
700 - Boothroyd - 07264 - KAHMOOSE NO. 4 - 0904737610
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00007829
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM NO. 1 - 0904739610
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00007831
705 - Lytton - 00019 - LYTTON NO. 29 - 0904743610
Nickel Palm 4, BC ISC
00007833
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET NO. 1 - 0904747610
Masset 1, BC ISC
00007834
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET NO. 1 - 0904747710
Masset 1, BC ISC
00007835
56 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000021596
Waswanipi, QC ISC
00007836
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE NO. 1 - 0904749610
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007838
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904751710
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007839
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904751810
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007840
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904753610
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007841
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT NO. 1 - 7000095097
Redstone Flat 1, BC ISC
00007842
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904765610
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007843
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0904767610
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00007844
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0904767810
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00007845
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0904767910
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00007846
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK NO. 2 - 0904768010
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00007847
698 - Shackan - 07256 - SHACKAN NO. 11 - 0904768110
Shackan 11, BC ISC
00007848
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0904769610
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00007849
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0904769710
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00007850
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE NO. 11 - 0904769810
Skowkale, BC ISC
00007851
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 0904769910
Cariboo J, BC ISC
00007852
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0904771610
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00007853
577 - Tsawwassen First Nation - 08060 - TSAWWASSEN - 0904771710
Tsawwassen, BC ISC
00007854
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA NO. 4 - 0904771810
Powell River A, BC ISC
00007855
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON NO. 3 - 0902122305
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00007856
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 4000024297
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007857
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS 12 - 0904777710
Ahaminaquus 12, BC ISC
00007858
606 - Lower Kootenay - 07429 - CRESTON 1 - 7000068496
Creston 1, BC ISC
00007859
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 0404779810
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
00007861
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 0404781710
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
00007862
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0404783610
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007863
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0404785710
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007864
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 192G - 0604787610
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007865
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0404789610
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007866
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04789710
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007867
562 - Skatin Nations - 08016 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4A - BC04789910
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007868
562 - Skatin - 08020 - MORTEEN 9 - BC04790110
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007869
534 - Hagwilget Village - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - BC04790210
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00007870
562 - Skatin Nations - 08016 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4A - BC04790010
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007872
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - ON04790510
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00007873
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04790610
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00007877
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - ON04791010
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007878
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000054396
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007879
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 3000016995
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007881
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000054196
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007882
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 3000113899
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007883
234 - Wawakapewin - 06079 - WAWAKAPEWIN - ON04791110
Wawakapewin (Long Dog Lake), ON ISC
00007884
234 - Wawakapewin - 06079 - WAWAKAPEWIN - ON04791210
Wawakapewin (Long Dog Lake), ON ISC
00007885
234 - Wawakapewin - 06079 - WAWAKAPEWIN - ON04791310
Wawakapewin (Long Dog Lake), ON ISC
00007886
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT / ON04791410
Webequie, ON ISC
00007887
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT / ON04791510
Webequie, ON ISC
00007888
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT / ON04791610
Webequie, ON ISC
00007890
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06419 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 27A - 4000032798
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 27A (Carrot River), SK ISC
00007891
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000117000
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007895
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - SK04792610
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007896
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - SK04792010
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007897
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04792210
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007898
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 4000013995
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007899
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS 12 - BC04792810
Ahaminaquus 12, BC ISC
00007900
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS 12 - BC04792910
Ahaminaquus 12, BC ISC
00007901
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04793110
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007902
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - MB04793210
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007903
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - MB04793310
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007904
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - BC04793410
Q'alatkú7em, BC ISC
00007905
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - BC04793510
Sachteen, BC ISC
00007906
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER 67 - MB04793610
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
00007907
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA NO. 1 - 7000024294
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00007908
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 4000004594
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007909
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - MB04794110
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007910
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - BC04794010
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00007911
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - MB04793910
Mountain (South), MB ISC
00007912
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04794310
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007913
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04794410
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007914
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04794510
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007915
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04794610
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007916
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - MB04794710
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007917
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - MB04792710
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007918
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - MB04794810
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007919
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04795910
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00007920
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04796010
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00007921
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04796110
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00007922
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04796210
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00007923
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04796310
Black River 9, MB ISC
00007924
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION - MB04796410
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
00007925
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04796510
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007926
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 - MB04796610
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007927
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK 57 - MB04797310
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
00007928
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04796710
York Landing, MB ISC
00007931
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04797010
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007932
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - MB04797110
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007933
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - MB04797210
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007934
554 - Sliammon - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 / BC04794910
Cariboo C, BC ISC
00007935
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04797510
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007937
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04797710
Brochet 197, MB ISC
00007938
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04797810
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00007939
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04797910
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00007941
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06388 - CROSS LAKE 19A - MB04798110
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00007942
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06422 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21 - MB04791910
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007943
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798210
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007944
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798310
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007945
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798410
Kelsey, MB ISC
00007946
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798510
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007947
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06415 - MOOSE LAKE 31A - MB04798711
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007948
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06415 - MOOSE LAKE 31A - MB04798811
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007949
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06415 - MOOSE LAKE 31A - MB04798911
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007950
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - SK04799111
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00007951
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - SK04799911
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00007952
407 - Witchekan Lake - 06611 - WITCHEKAN LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 117 - SK04800011
Witchekan Lake 117, SK ISC
00007953
407 - Witchekan Lake - 06611 - WITCHEKAN LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 117 - SK04800611
Witchekan Lake 117, SK ISC
00007954
407 - Witchekan Lake - 06611 - WITCHEKAN LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 117 - SK04800911
Witchekan Lake 117, SK ISC
00007955
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - SK04801411
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00007956
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - SK04801611
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00007957
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802211
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007959
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802411
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007960
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802511
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007961
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802611
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007962
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802711
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007963
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802811
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007964
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04802911
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00007965
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04803011
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00007967
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06451 - NELSON HOUSE 170A - MB04801511
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007968
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04803111
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007970
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - MB04799411
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007971
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04799011
Mystery Lake, MB ISC
00007972
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - MB04803311
Rosedale, MB ISC
00007973
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - MB04799511
Yellowhead, MB ISC
00007974
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - MB04799611
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007975
305 - Fox Lake - 06471 - FOX LAKE 1 - MB04803911
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007976
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04804111
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00007977
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - MB04799711
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00007978
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 06454 - SOUTH INDIAN LAKE SETTLEMENT - MB04804211
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007979
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - MB04799811
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00007980
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 06454 - SOUTH INDIAN LAKE SETTLEMENT - MB04804311
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007981
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS 6A - MB04802111
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00007982
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - MB04802311
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00007984
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - MB04801711
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007985
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04800111
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007986
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04800211
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00007987
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER 65A - MB04804411
Kelsey, MB ISC
00007988
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04800311
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00007990
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - SK04803211
Whitecap, SK ISC
00007991
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI 1 - MB04801911
Dakota Tipi 1, MB ISC
00007992
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - SK04804811
Whitecap, SK ISC
00007993
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI 1 - MB04802011
Portage la Prairie, MB ISC
00007994
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - SK04804911
Whitecap, SK ISC
00007995
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04801211
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00007996
376 - Yellow Quill - 09654 - YELLOW QUILL 90-18 - SK04805011
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00007998
376 - Yellow Quill - 09654 - YELLOW QUILL 90-18 - SK04805111
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00007999
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 09604 - BUFFALO POINT FIRST NATION 1 - MB04801011
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00008000
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 09604 - BUFFALO POINT FIRST NATION 1 - MB04801111
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00008001
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER 2 - MB04800411
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
00008002
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - MB04805511
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
00008003
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - MB04805711
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
00008004
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - MB04805411
Glenella-Lansdowne, MB ISC
00008005
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - MB04805811
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
00008006
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER 2 - MB04800511
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
00008007
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - MB04805911
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
00008008
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER 2 - MB04800711
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
00008009
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04806011
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00008010
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04806111
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00008012
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04806311
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008013
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04806411
Dauphin River 48A, MB ISC
00008015
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - MB04806611
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00008016
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - MB04806711
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00008017
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 - MB04806811
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00008018
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 - MB04806911
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00008019
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807011
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00008020
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807111
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00008021
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807211
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00008022
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807311
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00008023
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION - MB04807411
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
00008024
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW 52 - MB04807511
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00008025
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW 52 - MB04807611
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00008026
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000025597
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008027
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04807711
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008028
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04807811
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008029
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04807911
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008030
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04808111
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008032
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04808211
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008033
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04808411
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008034
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - MB04808311
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00008035
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - MB04808611
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00008036
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - TOOTINAOWAZIIBEENG 292A - MB04808711
Swan Valley West, MB ISC
00008037
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04808511
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00008038
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - TOOTINAOWAZIIBEENG 292A - MB04808811
Hillsburg-Roblin-Shell River, MB ISC
00008039
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - MB04809011
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00008040
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - MB04809111
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00008041
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04808911
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00008042
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 4000029797
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008043
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04809211
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00008044
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04809311
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00008045
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 4000027197
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00008046
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04809411
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008047
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE 171 - MB04793010
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00008048
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - MB04809511
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008049
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - MB04809611
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00008050
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - MB04809711
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00008051
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER 10 - MB04809811
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00008052
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04809911
Black River 9, MB ISC
00008053
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 - MB04810011
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00008054
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 - MB04810111
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008055
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - MB04810211
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00008056
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - MB04810311
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00008057
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - MB04810411
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00008058
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04810511
Black River 9, MB ISC
00008059
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04810611
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008060
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04810711
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008061
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 4000030798
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00008062
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04810811
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008063
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04810911
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00008064
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04811011
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00008065
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04811211
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00008066
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04811111
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008067
289 - Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation - 06407 - CANUPAWAKPA DAKOTA FIRST NATION - MB04805211
Walpole No. 92, SK ISC
00008068
289 - Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation - 06407 - CANUPAWAKPA DAKOTA FIRST NATION - MB04805311
Walpole No. 92, SK ISC
00008070
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - MB04794210
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00008071
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - 4000024997
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00008072
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - MB04811311
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00008073
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 4000016595
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00008074
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04811411
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00008075
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04811511
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00008076
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04811611
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008077
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER 65A - MB04804511
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008078
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04803811
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008079
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04803711
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008080
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04803611
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008081
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 06442 - SWAN LAKE 65C - MB04804011
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008082
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04803411
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008083
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04803511
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008084
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04811711
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008086
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04811811
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008088
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 78 - SK04812311
Big Quill No. 308, SK ISC
00008090
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06576 - FISHING LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 89 - SK04812211
Fishing Lake 89, SK ISC
00008091
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 70 - SK04812411
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00008092
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 70 - SK04812511
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00008093
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 70 - SK04812811
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00008094
393 - Kawacatoose - 09735 - KAWACATOOSE FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 88 - SK04812911
Foam Lake No. 276, SK ISC
00008095
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 78 - SK04813011
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00008096
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 70 - SK04813111
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00008097
387 - Star Blanket Cree Nation - 06573 - STAR BLANKET INDIAN RESERVE NO. 83 - SK04813311
Star Blanket 83, SK ISC
00008098
378 - Carry The Kettle - 09722 - CARRY THE KETTLE NAKODA FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERV - SK04813211
Assiniboine 76, SK ISC
00008099
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC INDIAN RESERVE NO. 227 - SK04813411
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00008100
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC INDIAN RESERVE NO. 227 - SK04813511
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00008101
387 - Star Blanket Cree Nation - 06573 - STAR BLANKET INDIAN RESERVE NO. 83 - SK04813711
Star Blanket 83, SK ISC
00008102
409 - Pheasant Rump Nakota - 09329 - TREATY FOUR RESERVE GROUNDS NO. 77 - SK04813611
Brock No. 64, SK ISC
00008103
382 - Okanese - 06568 - OKANESE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 82 - SK04813811
Tullymet No. 216, SK ISC
00008104
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 66 - SK04813911
St. Philips No. 301, SK ISC
00008105
382 - Okanese - 06568 - OKANESE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 82 - SK04814011
Tullymet No. 216, SK ISC
00008106
380 - Nekaneet - 06565 - NEKANEET CREE NATION - SK04812611
Maple Creek No. 111, SK ISC
00008107
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S AND OKEMASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 96 & 97 - SK04814111
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00008108
380 - Nekaneet - 06565 - NEKANEET CREE NATION - SK04812111
Nekaneet Cree Nation, SK ISC
00008109
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 66 - SK04814311
Keeseekoose 66, SK ISC
00008110
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S AND OKEMASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 96 & 97 - SK04814211
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00008111
380 - Nekaneet - 06565 - NEKANEET CREE NATION - SK04814411
Nekaneet Cree Nation, SK ISC
00008112
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 71 - SK04814511
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00008113
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S AND OKEMASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 96 & 97 - SK04814611
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00008114
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S AND OKEMASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 96 & 97 - SK04814711
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00008115
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 66 - SK04814811
Keeseekoose 66, SK ISC
00008116
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 66 - SK04814911
Keeseekoose 66, SK ISC
00008117
379 - Little Black Bear - 06564 - LITTLE BLACK BEAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 84 - SK04815011
Little Black Bear 84, SK ISC
00008118
391 - George Gordon First Nation - 06578 - GEORGE GORDON INDIAN RESERVE NO. 86 - SK04815111
Gordon 86, SK ISC
00008119
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 64 - SK04815211
Cote 64, SK ISC
00008120
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - SK04815311
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00008121
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - SK04815411
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00008122
391 - George Gordon First Nation - 06578 - GEORGE GORDON INDIAN RESERVE NO. 86 - SK04815511
Gordon 86, SK ISC
00008123
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - SK04815711
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00008124
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 64 - SK04815611
Cote 64, SK ISC
00008125
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - SK04815811
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00008126
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 81 - SK04815911
Maple Bush No. 224, SK ISC
00008127
388 - Wood Mountain - 06574 - WOOD MOUNTAIN 160 - SK04816011
Wood Mountain 160, SK ISC
00008128
408 - Ocean Man - 00132 - OCEAN MAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 69 - SK04816111
Golden West No. 95, SK ISC
00008129
408 - Ocean Man - 00132 - OCEAN MAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 69 - SK04816311
Golden West No. 95, SK ISC
00008130
388 - Wood Mountain - 06574 - WOOD MOUNTAIN 160 - SK04816211
Wood Mountain 160, SK ISC
00008131
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06546 - SAKIMAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74 - SK04816411
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008132
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - SK04816611
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00008133
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - SK04816511
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00008134
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - SK04816711
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00008135
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06547 - SHESHEEP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74A - SK04816811
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008136
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - SK04816911
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00008137
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06547 - SHESHEEP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74A - SK04817011
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008138
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - SK04817211
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00008139
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - SK04817311
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00008140
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - SK04817111
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00008141
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06547 - SHESHEEP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74A - SK04817411
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008142
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - SK04817511
Touchwood No. 248, SK ISC
00008143
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06546 - SAKIMAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74 - SK04817611
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008144
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06546 - SAKIMAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74 - SK04818511
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008145
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06546 - SAKIMAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74 - SK04818611
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008146
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06547 - SHESHEEP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74A - SK04818711
Shesheep 74A, SK ISC
00008147
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - SK04818811
Muskowekwan 85-23, SK ISC
00008148
368 - The Key First Nation - 06553 - THE KEY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65 - SK04819011
The Key 65, SK ISC
00008149
368 - The Key First Nation - 06553 - THE KEY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65 - SK04819111
The Key 65, SK ISC
00008150
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 79 - SK04819211
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00008151
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 75 - SK04819311
Piapot 75, SK ISC
00008152
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 75 - SK04819411
Piapot 75, SK ISC
00008153
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE 220 - SK04812011
Lac La Hache 220, SK ISC
00008154
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04819511
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008155
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04819611
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008156
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04819711
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008157
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04821711
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008158
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04821811
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008159
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / SK04821911
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008160
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822011
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008161
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822211
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008162
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822111
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008163
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822311
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008164
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822411
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008165
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822511
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008166
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822611
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00008167
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822711
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008168
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822811
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00008169
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822911
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008170
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04823011
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008171
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04823111
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008172
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04823211
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008173
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 4000026397
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008174
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04817711
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008175
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04817811
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008176
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04817911
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008177
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818011
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00008178
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818111
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008180
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04818911
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008181
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823311
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008182
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823411
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008183
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823511
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008184
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823611
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008185
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - ON04823711
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008186
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823811
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008187
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04823911
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008188
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04824011
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008189
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04824111
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008190
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04824211
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008191
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04824311
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008192
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04824411
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008193
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04824511
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008195
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04824711
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008196
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04824811
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008197
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - BC04824911
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00008198
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - BC04825011
Kluskus 1, BC ISC
00008199
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08038 - MATSQUI 4 - BC04825411
Matsqui 4, BC ISC
00008200
579 - Leq'á:mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN 8 - BC04825511
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00008201
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04825611
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00008202
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04825711
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008203
565 - Matsqui - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04825811
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008204
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04825911
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00008205
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000090899
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00008206
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY 5 - BC04790410
Langley 5, BC ISC
00008207
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - MB04792110
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00008208
74 - Algonquins of Barriere Lake - 06135 - RAPID LAKE - QC04827611
Lac-Rapide, QC ISC
00008209
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04826011
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00008210
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT - ON04827711
Webequie, ON ISC
00008211
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795010
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008212
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795110
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008213
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795210
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008214
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795310
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008215
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795710
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008217
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795510
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008218
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA / ON04795810
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008219
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - ON04795610
Lansdowne House, ON ISC
00008220
589 - Yale First Nation - 08097 - YALE TOWN 1 - BC04827911
Yale Town 1, BC ISC
00008221
589 - Yale First Nation - 08103 - STULLAWHEETS 8 - BC04828011
Stullawheets 8, BC ISC
00008223
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04828111
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008224
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04828211
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008225
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04828311
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008226
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04828411
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008227
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04828511
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008228
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04828611
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008229
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04828911
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008230
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829011
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008231
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829111
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008232
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - BC04825211
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00008233
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - BC04825311
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00008234
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830012
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00008235
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830312
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00008236
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830412
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00008237
616 - Okanagan - 00122 - SWAN LAKE 4 - BC04831012
North Okanagan B, BC ISC
00008238
616 - Okanagan - 07391 - OTTER LAKE NO. 2 - BC04831112
Spallumcheen, BC ISC
00008239
616 - Okanagan - 07392 - HARRIS 3 - BC04831212
Harris 3, BC ISC
00008240
616 - Okanagan - 07393 - PRIEST'S VALLEY 6 - BC04831312
Priest's Valley 6, BC ISC
00008241
616 - Okanagan - 07394 - DUCK LAKE 7 - BC04831412
Kelowna, BC ISC
00008242
- BC04827311
Binche 2 (Pinchie 2), BC ISC
00008243
695 - Lower Nicola - 07224 - JOEYASKA 2 - BC04826211
Joeyaska 2, BC ISC
00008244
695 - Lower Nicola - 07225 - PIPSEUL 3 - BC04826811
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC ISC
00008245
695 - Lower Nicola - 07226 - ZOHT 4 - BC04826411
Zoht 4, BC ISC
00008246
695 - Lower Nicola - 07227 - ZOHT NO. 5 - BC04827111
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC ISC
00008247
695 - Lower Nicola - 07228 - LOGAN'S NO. 6 - BC04826711
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC ISC
00008248
695 - Lower Nicola - 07229 - HAMILTON CREEK NO. 7 - BC04826511
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC ISC
00008249
695 - Lower Nicola - 07230 - SPEOUS 8 - BC04826911
Thompson-Nicola N (Beautiful Nicola Valley - South), BC ISC
00008250
695 - Lower Nicola - 07231 - ZOHT NO. 14 - BC04827011
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC ISC
00008251
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08029 - WHONNOCK 1 - BC04791810
Whonnock 1, BC ISC
00008252
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - BC04831512
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00008253
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830212
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00008254
695 - Lower Nicola - 07172 - HIHIUM LAKE NO. 6 - BC04826611
Thompson-Nicola E (Bonaparte Plateau), BC ISC
00008255
608 - Takla Nation - 07522 - NORTH TACLA LAKE (BATES CREEK) 10 - BC04830512
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00008256
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06970 - COMOX 1 - BC04830712
Comox 1, BC ISC
00008257
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06972 - GOOSE SPIT 3 - BC04830912
Comox Valley B (Lazo North), BC ISC
00008258
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06971 - PENTLEDGE 2 - BC04830812
Pentledge 2, BC ISC
00008259
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06973 - SALMON RIVER NO. 1 - BC04830612
Sayward, BC ISC
00008260
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - BC04831612
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00008261
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - BC04826111
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00008262
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - BC04831712
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00008263
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 7000057595
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00008264
718 - Toosey - 08282 - TOOSEY 1 - BC04832012
Toosey 1, BC ISC
00008265
195 - Pic Mobert - 06309 - PIC MOBERT NORTH / ON04829512
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON ISC
00008266
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - BC04832112
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00008267
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS 2 - BC04832312
Squinas 2, BC ISC
00008268
565 - Matsqui - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04832512
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008269
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08066 - AYLECHOOTLOOK NO. 5 - BC04832612
Abbotsford, BC ISC
00008270
579 - Leq'á:mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN 8 - BC04832812
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00008271
579 - Leq'á:mel First Nation - 08069 - SKWEAHM 10 - BC04832912
Skweahm 10, BC ISC
00008272
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08070 - LAKAHAHMEN 11 - BC04833112
Lakahahmen 11, BC ISC
00008273
579 - Leq'á:mel First Nation - 08070 - LAKAHAHMEN 11 - BC04833212
Lakahahmen 11, BC ISC
00008274
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08070 - LAKAHAHMEN NO. 11 - BC04833412
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00008275
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08071 - SUMAS CEMETERY NO. 12 - BC04833512
Fraser Valley G, BC ISC
00008276
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - BC04833312
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00008277
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04833612
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008278
588 - Union Bar First Nation - 08092 - KLAKLACUM 12 - 7000030794
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008279
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04833712
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008280
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - BC04835012
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00008281
623 - Cape Mudge - 06969 - QUINSAM 12 - BC04835112
Quinsam 12, BC ISC
00008282
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08074 - SKAWAHLOOK 1 - BC04829411
Skawahlook 1, BC ISC
00008283
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829311
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008284
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04834012
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008285
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829211
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008286
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04835212
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008287
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04835312
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008288
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835412
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008289
550 - Musqueam - 08359 - SEA ISLAND 3 - BC04829612
Richmond, BC ISC
00008290
550 - Musqueam - 07927 - MUSQUEAM 4 - BC04829712
Musqueam 4, BC ISC
00008291
550 - Musqueam - 08358 - MUSQUEAM 2 - BC04829812
Musqueam 2, BC ISC
00008292
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835512
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008293
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835612
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008294
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835712
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008295
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835912
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008296
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - BC04836012
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00008297
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06815 - NANAIMO TOWN 1 - BC04836112
Nanaimo Town 1, BC ISC
00008298
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836212
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008299
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836312
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008300
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836412
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008301
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836512
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008302
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836612
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008303
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - BC04836712
Mission 1, BC ISC
00008304
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - BC04836812
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00008305
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - BC04836912
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00008306
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04837012
Lorne, MB ISC
00008307
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - BC04837112
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00008308
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838612
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00008309
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838712
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00008310
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838812
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00008311
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838912
Abbotsford, BC ISC
00008312
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - QC04837612
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00008313
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04820311
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008753
Nisutlin River Delta National Wildlife Area (Consolidated)
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DOE
00008846
Cormorant Lake at Cormorant
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DOE
00008964
Pembina River above Lorne Lake
Cartwright-Roblin, MB DOE
00008987
Deadhorse Creek near Rosenfeld
Rhineland, MB DOE
00009082
Fisher River near Dallas
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DOE
00009090
Footprint River above Footprint Lake
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DOE
00009094
Taylor River near Thompson
Mystery Lake, MB DOE
00009113
Limestone River near Bird
Gillam, MB DOE
00009452
Pic River near Marathon
Marathon, ON DOE
00009810
Roseberry River above Roseberry Lake
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00011055
Cree Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011290
Sachigo River below Beaverstone River
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00011292
Berens River above Berens Lake
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00011293
Fawn River below Big Trout Lake
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON DOE
00011294
Macivor Creek
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011308
Highwood River at High River
Vulcan County, AB DOE
00011309
Willow Creek above Chain Lakes
Ranchland No. 66, AB DOE
00011310
Vermilion River near Hazeldine
Vermilion River County, AB DOE
00011311
Vermilion River near Mannville
Minburn County No. 27, AB DOE
00011312
Erith River below Hanlan Creek
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00011313
Paddle River at Highway no. 764
Barrhead County No. 11, AB DOE
00011314
Paddle River near Sangudo
Parkland County, AB DOE
00011315
Pipestone Creek below Bigstone creek
Wetaskiwin County No. 10, AB DOE
00011316
Redwater River near Redwater
Strathcona County, AB DOE
00011317
Sturgeon River at St. Albert
Leduc County, AB DOE
00011318
Asphalt Creek near Fort MacKay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011319
Athabasca River at Shott Island
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011320
Birch Creek near Conklin
Lac la Biche County, AB DOE
00011321
Calumet River near Fort MacKay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011322
Dover River near the Mouth
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011323
Dunkirk River near Fort McMurray
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011324
Eaglenest Lake near the Outlet
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011325
Ells River below Gardiner Lake
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011326
Ells River near the mouth
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011327
Hartley Creek near Fort MacKay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011328
Jackfish River below Christina Lake
Lac la Biche County, AB DOE
00011329
Joslyn Creek near Fort MacKay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011331
Mackay River above Dunkirk River
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011332
Robert Creek near Anzac
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011334
Tar River near Fort MacKay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011337
Adams River near Kinuso
Big Lakes County, AB DOE
00011338
Driftpile River near Driftpile
Big Lakes County, AB DOE
00011339
Elder Creek at Highway No. 686
Northern Sunrise County, AB DOE
00011340
Kakwa River near Grande Prairie
Greenview No. 16, AB DOE
00011341
Lesser Slave River at highway no. 2A
Lesser Slave River No.124, AB DOE
00011342
Lesser Slave River below Weir
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011343
Peace River at Fifth meridian
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00011344
Peace River at Fort Vermilion
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00011346
Peerless Lake near Peerless Lake
Opportunity No. 17, AB DOE
00011347
Wabasca River above Junction Peace River
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00011348
Wabatanisk Creek at Highway No. 676
Greenview No. 16, AB DOE
00011369
Pembina River near Killarney
Cartwright-Roblin, MB DOE
00011370
Boyne River near Stephenfield
Thompson, MB DOE
00011371
Seine River Diversion near Ste. Anne
La Broquerie, MB DOE
00011373
Severn River at outlet of Muskrat Dam Lake
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00011382
Exploits River
Division No. 6, Subd. D, NL DOE
00012869
Fort Hope
Fort Hope 64, ON SHC
00012870
New Osnaburgh
Osnaburgh 63A, ON SHC
00015129
St. Clair Lower Containment Pier (Unassessed)
Walpole Island 46, ON DFO
00022206
Port Simpson
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC SHC
00022832
Pelican Narrows
Pelican Narrows, SK SHC
00022915
Little Grand Rapids
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB SHC
00023393
Hartley Bay Nursing Station
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC SHC
00023475
Kyuquot Nursing Station
Houpsitas 6, BC SHC
00024330
Pine River Entrance Range - Minor Shore Light and Battery House
Pine Creek 66A, MB DFO
00024561
Heiltsuk Atlasta House (Bella Bella)
Bella Bella 1, BC SHC
00025825
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04845913
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00025826
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06430 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21I - MB04845613
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I, MB ISC
00025827
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04844913
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00025828
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04845113
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025829
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4A - BC04846613
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC ISC
00025830
59 - Cree Nation of Nemaska - 06126 - NEMASKA - 2000023296
Nemaska, QC ISC
00025831
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04847413
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00025832
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000075096
Carling, ON ISC
00025833
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 6000014995
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00025834
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - AB04848614
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00025835
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - BC04848714
Powell River A, BC ISC
00025836
690 - Neskonlith - 07183 - NESKONLITH 1 - BC04848814
Neskonlith, BC ISC
00025837
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE 1 - BC04848914
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025838
602 - ?aqam - 07437 - ST. MARY'S 1A - BC04847213
East Kootenay C, BC ISC
00025839
571 - Skowkale - 09657 - PEKW'XE:YLES (PECKQUAYLIS) / 576 - Yakweakwioose - 09657 - PEKW'XE:YLES (PECKQUAYLIS) - BC04848313
Chilliwack, BC ISC
00025840
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849414
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00025841
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849514
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00025842
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849614
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00025843
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849714
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00025844
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849814
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00025845
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04852314
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
00025846
634 - Ehattesaht - 07085 - EHATIS 11 - BC04850014
Zeballos, BC ISC
00025847
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04850114
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025848
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - BC04850214
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025849
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07052 - NIMPKISH 2 - BC04850314
Nimpkish 2, BC ISC
00025850
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08029 - WHONNOCK 1 - BC04849014
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00025851
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04849114
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025852
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - BC04849214
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00025853
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04849314
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00025854
- BC04850814
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00025855
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04847613
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025856
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08292 - SAN JOSE 6 - BC04847713
Williams Lake, BC ISC
00025857
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04847313
Shuswap, BC ISC
00025858
576 - Yakweakwioose - 08059 - YAKWEAKWIOOSE 12 - BC04848113
Yakweakwioose 12, BC ISC
00025859
571 - Skowkale - 08049 - SKOWKALE 10 - BC04847913
Skowkale, BC ISC
00025860
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE 11 - BC04848013
Skowkale, BC ISC
00025861
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04847813
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
00025862
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - BC04851014
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00025863
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - BC04850914
Nanoose, BC ISC
00025864
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - BC04851314
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC ISC
00025865
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - QC04850514
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00025866
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07997 - MOUNT CURRIE 2 - BC04851614
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025867
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - BC04852214
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025868
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08002 - MOUNT CURRIE 7 - BC04852014
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025869
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07999 - LOKLA 4 - BC04851814
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00025870
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH 3 - BC04851714
Nesuch 3, BC ISC
00025871
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - BC04851914
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025872
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08003 - MOUNT CURRIE 8 - BC04852114
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025873
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04852414
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
00025874
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 6000009695
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00025875
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 6000023696
Samson 137, AB ISC
00025876
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - QC04852714
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00025877
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - ON04853014
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00025879
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04850714
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00025880
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04857315
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025881
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 09478 - ONE ARROW 95-1I - SK04857515
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025882
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04857615
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025883
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04857815
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025884
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04858015
Pukatawagan 198, MB ISC
00025885
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818211
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025886
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858215
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00025887
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858315
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00025888
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858415
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00025889
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858515
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00025890
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858615
East Kootenay C, BC ISC
00025891
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858715
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00025892
602 - ?aqam - 07423 - ISIDORE'S RANCH 4 - BC04858815
Isidore's Ranch 4, BC ISC
00025893
602 - ?aqam - 07424 - CASSIMAYOOKS (MAYOOK) 5 - BC04858915
Cassimayooks (Mayook) 5, BC ISC
00025894
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860115
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025895
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860315
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025896
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860415
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025897
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860515
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025898
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860715
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025899
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860915
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025900
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04861015
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025901
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04861115
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00025902
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08292 - SAN JOSE 6 - BC04861215
Williams Lake, BC ISC
00025907
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - BC04861715
Coquitlam 2, BC ISC
00025908
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - BC04861915
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00025909
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - BC04862015
Cowichan, BC ISC
00025911
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - BC04862215
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00025912
456 - Sucker Creek - 06688 - SUCKER CREEK 150A - AB04856615
Sucker Creek 150A, AB ISC
00025913
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04862615
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
00025914
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - BC04863215
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00025923
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000018696
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00025924
- MB04864415
Hillsburg-Roblin-Shell River, MB ISC
00025925
- MB04864515
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025926
95 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - QC04864315
Kuujjuarapik, QC ISC
00025927
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04865816
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025928
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04865916
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025929
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04866016
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025930
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04866116
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025931
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04866216
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025932
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - BC04866316
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025933
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07052 - NIMPKISH 2 - BC04866416
Nimpkish 2, BC ISC
00025934
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - BC04866516
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025935
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07052 - NIMPKISH 2 - BC04866616
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00025936
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - BC04843213
Masset 1, BC ISC
00025938
604 - ?Akisq'nuk First Nation - 07427 - COLUMBIA LAKE 3 - BC04868116
East Kootenay F, BC ISC
00025939
604 - ?Akisq'nuk First Nation - 07427 - COLUMBIA LAKE 3 - BC04868216
Columbia Lake 3, BC ISC
00025940
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04868316
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00025941
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04868416
Shuswap, BC ISC
00025942
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04868516
Shuswap, BC ISC
00025943
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04868616
Shuswap, BC ISC
00025944
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04868716
Shuswap, BC ISC
00025945
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04868916
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00025946
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04869016
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00025947
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 09618 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105D - SK04869116
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00025948
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04869216
Meadow Lake 105A, SK ISC
00025949
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - BC04868816
Nanoose, BC ISC
00025950
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - BC04869316
Nanoose, BC ISC
00025951
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - BC04869516
Nanoose, BC ISC
00025952
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04869816
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025953
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04869916
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025954
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - QC04869616
La Romaine, QC ISC
00025955
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870016
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00025956
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870116
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025957
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870216
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025958
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870316
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00025959
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870416
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025960
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870516
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025961
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08088 - WAHLEACH ISLAND 2 - BC04870616
Kent, BC ISC
00025962
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08089 - KUTHLALTH 3 - BC04870716
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00025963
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870816
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025964
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870916
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025965
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04871016
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025966
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871116
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025967
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871216
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025968
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871316
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025969
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871416
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025970
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871516
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025971
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871616
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00025972
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - BC04871716
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00025973
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872016
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025974
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872116
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025975
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872216
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025976
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872316
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025977
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872416
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025978
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872516
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025979
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07902 - COCKMI 3 - BC04872616
Central Coast A, BC ISC
00025980
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872716
Katit 1, BC ISC
00025981
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06796 - SQUAW-HAY-ONE 11 - BC04873116
North Cowichan, BC ISC
00025982
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - BC04873216
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00025983
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - BC04873316
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00025985
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04853314
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00025986
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04873716
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00025987
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04873616
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00025988
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04873816
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00025991
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830112
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00025992
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - BC04846713
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00025993
95 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - QC04867116
Kuujjuarapik, QC ISC
00025999
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04850614
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00026004
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06480 - GRIZZLY BEAR'S HEAD AND LEAN MAN INDIAN RESERVES N - SK048
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00026005
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04875316
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00026006
550 - Musqueam - 08358 - MUSQUEAM 2 - BC04872916
Musqueam 2, BC ISC
00026007
- MB04875916
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026010
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - ON04862415
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
00026011
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - ON04874216
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
00026012
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - BC04876317
Cowichan, BC ISC
00026013
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04876417
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00026016
95 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - QC04867216
Baie-d'Hudson, QC ISC
00026017
95 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - QC04866816
Baie-d'Hudson, QC ISC
00026018
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - QC04876717
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00026020
150 - Wabaseemoong Independent Nations - 06268 - WABASEEMOONG - ON04852914
Wabaseemoong, ON ISC
00026021
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - ON04848414
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00026022
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04857915
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00026023
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04850414
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026024
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - ON04875816
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
00026484
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04877417
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026486
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04877517
Black River 9, MB ISC
00026487
83 - Première Nation des Innus de Nutashkuan - 06108 - NUTASHKUAN - QC04877017
Natashquan, QC ISC
00026490
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 - AB04875416
Unipouheos 121, AB ISC
00026492
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04879717
Powerview-Pine Falls, MB ISC
00026493
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - BC04879817
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
00026494
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04880417
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00026499
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - MB04880917
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026500
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04881117
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00026501
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04881217
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00026502
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04881317
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00026503
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04877617
Dauphin River 48A, MB ISC
00026504
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - AB04878317
Siksika 146, AB ISC
00026505
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04881517
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00026506
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - AB04878617
O'Chiese 203, AB ISC
00026507
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - AB04878517
O'Chiese 203, AB ISC
00026508
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - AB04878717
O'Chiese 203, AB ISC
00026509
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04879317
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026510
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04879217
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026511
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08031 - LANGLEY 3 - BC04854614
Mission, BC ISC
00026512
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - BC04853414
Cowichan, BC ISC
00026513
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - BC04854314
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00026514
696 - Nicomen - 07232 - NICOMEN 1 - BC04879017
Nicomen 1, BC ISC
00026515
616 - Okanagan - 07394 - DUCK LAKE 7 - BC04879117
Kelowna, BC ISC
00026516
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - BC04879517
White Rock, BC ISC
00026517
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06818 - NANAIMO RIVER 4 - BC04879617
Nanaimo River, BC ISC
00026518
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - BC04872816
Peace River B, BC ISC
00026519
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - BC04864815
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00026520
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - BC04878917
Cowichan Valley D, BC ISC
00026521
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI - AB04875616
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00026522
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - AB04878417
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00026523
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI - AB04875516
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00026524
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - ON04881917
Factory Island 1, ON ISC
00026525
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882117
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026526
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882217
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026527
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882317
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026528
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882417
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026529
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882517
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026530
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882617
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00026531
58 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI - QC04877917
Chisasibi, QC ISC
00026532
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000016793
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00026533
33 - Sheshatshiu Innu First Nation - 09713 - SHESHATSHIU 3 - AT04881817
Sheshatshiu 3, NL ISC
00026534
- AT04881617
Halifax, NS ISC
00026535
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - AB04884818
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00026536
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 - AB04881417
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00026537
448 - Dene Tha' - 06670 - BUSHE RIVER 207 - AB04879417
Bushe River 207, AB ISC
00026538
448 - Dene Tha' - 06670 - BUSHE RIVER 207 - AB04884618
Bushe River 207, AB ISC
00026539
448 - Dene Tha' - 06670 - BUSHE RIVER 207 - AB04884518
Bushe River 207, AB ISC
00026541
448 - Dene Tha' - 06670 - BUSHE RIVER 207 - AB04884418
Bushe River 207, AB ISC
00026542
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04883117
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026543
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04884218
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026544
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04883318
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026545
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04884318
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026546
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04881717
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026547
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04883218
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026548
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04883017
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026549
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04883418
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026550
448 - Dene Tha' - 06673 - UPPER HAY RIVER 212 - AB04884718
Upper Hay River 212, AB ISC
00026551
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04884918
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00026552
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04885918
Chilliwack, BC ISC
00026553
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - BC04886018
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00026554
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886718
S1, BC ISC
00026555
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886818
North Coast A, BC ISC
00026556
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886918
North Coast C, BC ISC
00026557
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887018
S1, BC ISC
00026558
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887118
S1, BC ISC
00026559
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887218
S1, BC ISC
00026560
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887318
Prince Rupert, BC ISC
00026561
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - BC04886618
Slosh 1, BC ISC
00026562
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - BC04886218
North Coast A, BC ISC
00026563
476 - Loon River Cree - 09389 - LOON LAKE 235 - AB04885018
Loon Lake 235, AB ISC
00026564
476 - Loon River Cree - 09389 - LOON LAKE 235 - AB04885118
Loon Lake 235, AB ISC
00026565
476 - Loon River Cree - 09389 - LOON LAKE 235 - AB04885218
Loon Lake 235, AB ISC
00026566
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04884118
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026567
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - BC04853614
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
00026568
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - BC04859015
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00026569
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW 1A - BC04859115
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC ISC
00026570
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07541 - SOWCHEA 3 - BC04859215
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00026571
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07543 - UZTA (NAHOUNLI CREEK) 4 - BC04859315
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00026572
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07544 - SIX MILE MEADOW 6 - BC04859415
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00026573
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 09901 - MISSION LANDS NO. 17 - BC04859515
Mission Lands 17, BC ISC
00026574
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04859615
S1, BC ISC
00026575
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE 1 - BC04859815
Katzie 1, BC ISC
00026576
563 - Katzie - 08025 - KATZIE 2 - BC04859915
Katzie 2, BC ISC
00026577
563 - Katzie - 08026 - BARNSTON ISLAND 3 - BC04860015
Barnston Island 3, BC ISC
00026578
563 - Katzie - 08027 - PITT LAKE 4 - BC04860215
Metro Vancouver A, BC ISC
00026579
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH 1 - BC04880217
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00026580
580 - Kwaw-kwaw-Apilt - 08072 - KWAWKWAWAPILT 6 - BC04886118
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC ISC
00026581
715 - Lhtako Dene Nation - 08270 - QUESNEL 1 - BC04886318
Quesnel 1, BC ISC
00026582
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - BC04886418
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00026583
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 08462 - SISUL TL'O K'UT 14 - BC04886518
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00026584
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - QC04882917
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00026585
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04889018
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026586
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04888118
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026588
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04888818
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026589
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04887418
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00026590
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - MB04890118
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00026591
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04890318
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026592
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - MB04890418
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026593
- MB04890518
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026594
- MB04890618
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026595
- MB04890718
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026596
- MB04890818
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026597
- MB04890918
Fisher, MB ISC
00026598
- MB04891018
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026599
153 - Anishinabe of Wauzhushk Onigum - 06284 - KENORA 38B - ON04891118
Kenora 38B, ON ISC
00026600
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - BC04891218
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
00026601
635 - Da'naxda'xw First Nation - 07097 - DEAD POINT 5 - BC04891318
Dead Point 5, BC ISC
00026602
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04891719
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026603
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04891819
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026604
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04891919
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026605
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892019
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026606
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892119
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026607
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892219
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026608
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892319
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026609
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892419
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026610
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04892519
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00026611
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04892719
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026612
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04892819
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00026613
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893219
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026614
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893319
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026615
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893419
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026616
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893519
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026617
693 - Coldwater - 07197 - COLDWATER 1 - BC04893619
Coldwater 1, BC ISC
00026618
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04894019
York Landing, MB ISC
00026619
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - ON04893919
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
00026620
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - ON04889918
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00026621
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - ON04893819
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
00026622
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04889318
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026623
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04888018
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00026624
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - ON04893719
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
00026625
87 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH 3 - QC04885318
Matimekosh, QC ISC
00026627
128 - Naicatchewenin - 06243 - RAINY LAKE 17A - ON04883618
Rainy Lake 17A, ON ISC
00026628
128 - Naicatchewenin - 06243 - RAINY LAKE 17A - ON04883918
Rainy Lake 17A, ON ISC
00026629
128 - Naicatchewenin - 06243 - RAINY LAKE 17A - ON04883818
Rainy Lake 17A, ON ISC
00026630
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET 1 - BC04897419
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
00026631
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET 1 - BC04897519
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
00026632
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET 1 - BC04897619
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
00026633
128 - Naicatchewenin - 06243 - RAINY LAKE 17A - ON04883718
Rainy Lake 17A, ON ISC
00026634
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04897719
Katit 1, BC ISC
00026635
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04897819
Katit 1, BC ISC
00026636
- ON04897919
Akwesasne, QC ISC
00026637
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - BC04898819
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00026638
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 - ON04887618
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00026639
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 - ON04887818
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00026640
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 - ON04887718
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00026641
583 - Chawathil - 08076 - HOPE NO. 1 - BC04863115
Hope, BC ISC
00026642
583 - Chawathil - 08079 - CHAWATHIL 4 - BC04860615
Chawathil 4, BC ISC
00026643
583 - Chawathil - 08077 - SCHKAM 2 - BC04860815
Schkam 2, BC ISC
00026646
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04900720
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026647
16 - Tobique - 06025 - TOBIQUE 20 - AT04900820
Tobique 20, NB ISC
00026648
- AB04900920
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
00026649
616 - Okanagan - 07394 - DUCK LAKE 7 - BC04891619
Duck Lake 7, BC ISC
00026650
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08009 - COQUITLAM 1 - BC04901520
Coquitlam, BC ISC
00026651
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 - ON04887518
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00026652
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04888918
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026653
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04898719
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026662
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902220
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026663
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04903220
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00026664
573 - Skwah - 08055 - SKWAH 4 - BC04901420
Skwah 4, BC ISC
00026665
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04903520
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00026666
698 - Shackan - 07256 - SHACKAN 11 - BC04901020
Shackan 11, BC ISC
00026667
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04903420
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00026668
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04903020
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026669
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04903320
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00026670
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902720
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026671
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902120
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026672
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902620
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026673
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902020
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026674
573 - Skwah - 08054 - SKWALI 3 - BC04901320
Skwali 3, BC ISC
00026675
655 - Tseycum - 06834 - UNION BAY 4 - BC04901120
Union Bay 4, BC ISC
00026676
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902820
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026677
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY 5 - BC04854714
Langley 5, BC ISC
00026678
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902520
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026679
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902920
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026680
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04903120
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00026681
573 - Skwah - 08052 - SCHELOWAT 1 - BC04901220
Schelowat 1, BC ISC
00026682
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902320
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026683
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902420
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026684
453 - Lubicon Lake - 06732 - LITTLE BUFFALO INDIAN SETTLEMENT - AB04903720
Little Buffalo, AB ISC
00026685
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - MB04903820
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00026686
446 - Tallcree Tribal Government - 06664 - TALL CREE 173 - AB04903920
Tall Cree 173, AB ISC
00026687
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - QC04904220
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00026690
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - ON04901920
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00026691
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04904520
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00026693
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - BC04908121
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00026694
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - BC04908221
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
00026695
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET 1 - BC04908321
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
00026696
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN 21 - BC04908421
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00026697
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07178 - QUAAOUT 1 - BC04899119
Quaaout 1, BC ISC
00026699
699 - Nooaitch - 07260 - NOOAITCH 10 - BC04909221
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00026700
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - 0603655808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00026701
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06515 - LITTLE RED RIVER 106C - SK04906121
Little Red River 106C, SK ISC
00026702
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - 0603657808
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00026703
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - 0603667608
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00026704
622 - Campbell River - 06961 - HOMAYNO 2 - BC04909821
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00026705
622 - Campbell River - 06961 - HOMAYNO 2 - BC04909921
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00026706
622 - Campbell River - 06961 - HOMAYNO 2 - BC04910021
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00026707
622 - Campbell River - 06961 - HOMAYNO 2 - BC04910121
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00026708
- MB04891418
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00026709
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - SK04911421
Makwa Lake 129, SK ISC
00026710
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910421
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026711
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910521
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026712
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910221
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026713
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910621
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026714
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910721
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026715
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910321
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026716
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910821
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026717
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - BC04909421
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00026718
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04911721
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026719
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04911021
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00026720
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04911922
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00026721
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04912022
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00026722
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04912122
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00026723
178 - Sheshegwaning - 06178 - SHESHEGWANING 20 - ON04912222
Sheshegwaning 20, ON ISC
00026724
126 - Couchiching First Nation - 06336 - AGENCY 1 - ON04913022
Agency 1, ON ISC
00026725
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06815 - NANAIMO TOWN 1 - BC04913122
Nanaimo, BC ISC
00026726
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06511 - LAC LA RONGE 156 - SK04912322
Lac La Ronge 156, SK ISC
00026727
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - SK04912722
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00026728
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 - SK04912422
Morin Lake 217, SK ISC
00026729
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - SK04912822
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00026730
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 - SK04912622
Morin Lake 217, SK ISC
00026731
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 - SK04912522
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00026732
228 - Brunswick House - 06162 - MOUNTBATTEN 76A - ON04915922
Sudbury, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00026733
228 - Brunswick House - 06163 - DUCK LAKE 76B - ON04913222
Duck Lake 76B, ON ISC
00026734
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH 63B - ON04873416
Osnaburgh 63B, ON ISC
00026735
Katzie (08024) - IR1 Lots 48, 62, 95, 100 and 101 Waste Burning
Katzie 1, BC ISC
00026736
693 - Coldwater 07197 - COLDWATER 1 - BC04916622
Coldwater 1, BC ISC
00026737
563 - Katzie 08025 - KATZIE 2 - BC04916722
Katzie 2, BC ISC
00026738
- AB04898419
Wood Buffalo, AB ISC
00026739
563 - Katzie 08026 - BARNSTON ISLAND 3 - BC04916822
Barnston Island 3, BC ISC
00026740
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - MB04915722
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00026741
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - MB04915822
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00027909
St. Mary's River near Garden River
Garden River 14, ON DOE
05001001
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - 7000001193
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
05001004
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - 7000001293
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
05002001
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA NO. 3 - 7000026094
Alexandria, BC ISC
05002002
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA 3 - 7000026494
Alexandria, BC ISC
05002003
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA 3 - 7000025694
Alexandria, BC ISC
05003001
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007994
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003002
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007794
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003003
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095297
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003004
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095197
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003005
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095497
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003006
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095797
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003007
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE 1 - 7000095397
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003008
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095597
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003009
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095697
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003010
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007594
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05004001
712 - Tl'etinqox Government - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT NO. 1 - 7000042594
Anahim's Flat 1, BC ISC
05004002
712 - Tl'etinqox Government - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT NO. 1 - 7000042694
Anahim's Flat 1, BC ISC
05004003
712 - Tl'etinqox Government - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT NO. 1 - 7000095997
Anahim's Flat 1, BC ISC
05004004
712 - Tl'etinqox-t'in Government Office - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT 1 / 7000042794
Anahim's Flat 1, BC ISC
05005001
685 - Ashcroft - 07161 - ASHCROFT 4 - 7000065595
Ashcroft 4, BC ISC
05005003
685 - Ashcroft - 07161 - ASHCROFT NO. 4 - 0902082305
Ashcroft 4, BC ISC
05006002
563 - Katzie - 08026 - BARNSTON ISLAND NO. 3 - 7000079696
Barnston Island 3, BC ISC
05007001
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000070296
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007002
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000126498
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007003
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 / 7000126598
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007004
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 7000120698
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007006
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 7000021794
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007007
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000093397
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05008001
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000096997
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
05008002
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 7000000893
Central Coast E, BC ISC
05008003
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000096797
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
05009001
686 - Bonaparte First Nation - 07165 - BONAPARTE 3 - 7000081996
Bonaparte 3, BC ISC
05009002
686 - Bonaparte - 07165 - BONAPARTE NO. 3 - 7000082096
Bonaparte 3, BC ISC
05009003
686 - Bonaparte - 00038 - BONAPARTE NO. 3A - 0901000102
Bonaparte 3, BC ISC
05010002
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER NO. 1 - 7000082496
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
05010003
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER 1 - 7000017594
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
05011002
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 7000056695
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
05012001
722 - Ulkatcho - 08340 - CAHOOSE 10 - 7000097197
Cariboo J, BC ISC
05013001
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000066595
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
05013002
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000066695
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
05013003
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 7000066795
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
05013004
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 7000066495
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
05014003
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - 7000128798
Capilano 5, BC ISC
05015001
583 - Chawathil - 08079 - CHAWATHIL NO. 4 - 7000015894
Chawathil 4, BC ISC
05016001
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM NO. 1 - 7000056195
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05016002
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074096
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05016003
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM NO. 1 - 7000074196
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05016004
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074396
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05016005
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074496
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05017001
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068396
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05017002
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068596
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05017003
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068696
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05017005
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - 7000074696
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05017006
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000030894
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05018001
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT NO. 12 - 7000091897
Chenahkint 12, BC ISC
05019001
693 - Coldwater - 07197 - COLDWATER NO. 1 - 7000086097
Coldwater 1, BC ISC
05019002
693 - Coldwater - 07197 - COLDWATER 1 - 7000072596
Coldwater 1, BC ISC
05020001
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019994
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020002
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019594
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020003
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019394
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020004
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019894
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020005
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000020094
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020006
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000020494
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020007
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000020694
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020008
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000130200
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020009
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019694
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020010
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019494
Cowichan, BC ISC
05022001
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000068796
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022002
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000069296
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022003
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000069396
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022004
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000072296
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022005
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000072196
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022006
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000071896
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022009
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000099198
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022010
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000099298
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022011
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000072096
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022012
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000070596
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05023001
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND NO. 1 - 7000038194
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
05023002
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 7000037994
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
05023003
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 7000038094
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
05024002
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000091097
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
05024003
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000091197
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
05024004
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE 3 - 7000064395
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
05025001
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS NO. 8 - 7000079496
Douglas 8, BC ISC
05025002
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - 0901148102
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
05025003
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - 0901148202
Douglas 8, BC ISC
05026001
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE NO. 9 - 7000072796
Dzitline Lee 9, BC ISC
05027001
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000090797
Enderby 2, BC ISC
05027002
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000090897
Enderby 2, BC ISC
05027004
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000060595
Enderby 2, BC ISC
05027005
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY 2 - 7000060495
Enderby 2, BC ISC
05028001
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000022594
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028002
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000019094
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028003
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000073696
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028004
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000019194
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028005
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000018794
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028006
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000025894
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05029001
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 7000050795
Peace River B, BC ISC
05029002
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 7000051195
Peace River B, BC ISC
05029003
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 7000050895
Peace River B, BC ISC
05030002
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000058795
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030003
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON NO. 2 - 7000097597
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030004
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON NO. 2 - 7000098898
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030005
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000058695
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030006
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000098998
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030007
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000058895
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030008
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000073196
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05031005
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 7000071096
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
05032001
592 - Xaxli'p - 08132 - FOUNTAIN CREEK NO. 8 - 7000082896
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05033001
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000082696
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05033002
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN 1 - 7000082796
Fountain 1B, BC ISC
05033003
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000082996
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05033004
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000083096
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05033005
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000122198
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05033006
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN 1 - 7000124198
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05035001
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER NO. 2 - 7000014694
Gordon River 2, BC ISC
05035002
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER NO. 2 - 7000014794
Gordon River 2, BC ISC
05035003
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER NO. 2 - 7000014594
Gordon River 2, BC ISC
05035004
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER 2 / 7000092297
Gordon River 2, BC ISC
05036001
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS NO. 1 - 7000003893
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
05036002
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS NO. 1 - 7000126698
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
05036003
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 7000003993
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
05036004
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 7000126798
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
05037001
534 - Hagwilget First Nation Government - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 7000048895
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
05037002
534 - Hagwilget Village Council - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 7000108598
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
05038001
622 - Campbell River - 06961 - HOMAYNO 2 - 7000069796
Strathcona C, BC ISC
05039001
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND 1 - 7000090597
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
05040001
627 - Gwawaenuk Tribe - 07025 - HOPETOWN 10A - 7000039994
Hopetown 10A, BC ISC
05040002
627 - Gwawaenuk Tribe - 07025 - HOPETOWN NO. 10A - 7000039794
Hopetown 10A, BC ISC
05041001
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000006894
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041002
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000117398
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041003
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 7000130300
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041004
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000006994
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041005
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000007094
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041006
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000007194
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041007
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000091997
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041008
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 7000006494
Strathcona A, BC ISC
05041009
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 7000006694
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05042001
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000007694
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042002
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027494
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042003
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027594
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042004
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027694
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042005
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - 7000027794
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042006
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086597
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042007
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086697
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042008
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086797
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042009
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086897
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042010
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086997
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042011
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000087097
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042012
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000087197
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042014
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000123498
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042015
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000128498
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042016
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - 7000130901
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042017
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027294
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042018
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000029994
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042019
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000070096
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042020
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000123898
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042021
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - 7000070696
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05043001
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000012994
Katzie 1, BC ISC
05043002
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000013194
Katzie 1, BC ISC
05043003
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000013294
Katzie 1, BC ISC
05044001
588 - Union Bar First Nation - 08096 - KAWKAWA LAKE NO. 16 - 7000078396
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
05045003
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110398
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045004
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110498
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045005
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110598
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045006
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110698
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045007
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110798
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045008
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110998
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045009
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110898
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05046001
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000105898
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046003
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106298
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046004
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000123698
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046005
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106098
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046006
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106398
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046007
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106498
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046008
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106598
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046009
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106698
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046010
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106798
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046011
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000047595
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046012
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000105998
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046013
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106198
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05047001
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040594
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047002
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040694
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047003
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093697
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047004
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093797
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047005
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093997
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047006
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040494
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047007
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040794
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047008
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093897
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047009
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902032405
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05048001
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 7000036494
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
05048002
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 7000105398
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
05049001
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - 7000054095
Kluskus 1, BC ISC
05049002
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - 7000054195
Kluskus 1, BC ISC
05049003
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - 7000054295
Kluskus 1, BC ISC
05049004
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 / 7000125298
Kluskus 1, BC ISC
05051001
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7 - 7000094597
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
05051003
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 7000012294
Cowichan Valley G, BC ISC
05052001
580 - Kwaw-kwaw-Apilt - 08072 - KWAWKWAWAPILT NO. 6 - 7000037194
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC ISC
05052002
580 - Kwaw-kwaw-Apilt - 08072 - KWAWKWAWAPILT 6 - 7000037294
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC ISC
05053001
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017194
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05053002
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017294
North Coast A, BC ISC
05053003
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000089697
North Coast A, BC ISC
05053005
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000111198
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05053007
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000111498
North Coast A, BC ISC
05053008
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000111598
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05053009
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000017494
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05053010
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000017394
North Coast A, BC ISC
05054001
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000005294
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054002
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000040994
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054003
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083196
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054004
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083296
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054005
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083396
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054006
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083496
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054007
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083596
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054008
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083696
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054009
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 0902024105
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05055001
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE NO. 3 - 7000069096
Lohbiee 3, BC ISC
05055002
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE 3 - 7000125498
Lohbiee 3, BC ISC
05055003
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE 3 - 7000057795
Cariboo J, BC ISC
05055004
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE NO. 3 - 7000057995
Lohbiee 3, BC ISC
05056001
598 - Lower Similkameen - 07399 - LOWER SIMILKAMEEN NO. 2 - 7000088897
Lower Similkameen 2, BC ISC
05056002
598 - Lower Similkameen - 07399 - LOWER SIMILKAMEEN NO. 2 - 7000050195
Lower Similkameen 2, BC ISC
05057001
666 - Toquaht - 06931 - MACOAH 1 - 7000092397
Macoah 1, BC ISC
05058001
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - 7000091497
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05058002
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS NO. 15 - 7000116898
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05058003
464 - Cold Lake First Nations - 06712 - COLD LAKE 149 / 7000012494
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05058004
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - 7000012594
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05058005
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS NO. 15 - 7000012694
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05059001
565 - Matsqui - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 7000003693
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
05062001
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048295
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
05062002
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000129299
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
05062003
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048395
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
05062005
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048595
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
05063001
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 7000081696
Mission 1, BC ISC
05063002
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 7000036094
Mission 1, BC ISC
05064001
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000080096
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05064002
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000080196
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05064003
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000079896
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05064004
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000080296
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05064005
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - 0902062205
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05064006
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 0902062405
Mount Currie, BC ISC
05065001
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO 20 - 7000060695
Nazco 20, BC ISC
05065002
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO NO. 20 - 7000060795
Nazco 20, BC ISC
05065003
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO NO. 20 - 7000096097
Nazco 20, BC ISC
05065004
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO NO. 20 - 7000060895
Nazco 20, BC ISC
05066001
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000028894
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066002
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 7000030594
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066004
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 7000028194
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066005
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000028994
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066006
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000121998
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066007
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000026994
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066008
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 7000079196
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066009
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 7000031194
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066010
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902066305
Nequatque, BC ISC
05067001
690 - Neskonlith - 07184 - NESKONLITH NO. 2 - 7000088297
Neskonlith, BC ISC
05067002
690 - Neskonlith - 07184 - NESKONLITH NO. 2 - 7000038994
Neskonlith, BC ISC
05067003
690 - Neskonlith - 07184 - NESKONLITH 2 / 7000038894
Neskonlith, BC ISC
05068001
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086197
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05068002
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086297
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05068004
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086397
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05068005
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086497
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05068006
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET 1 - 7000129399