Search Results

Search Results Summary
Criteria:
  • 60th Parallel: Sites below the 60th parallel: SK
Select Additional Criteria...
Sort Key:Federal Site Identifier (ascending)
Sites Found:1,737
Alternate Views
Choose an alternate view: Map XML CSV Financials Report
Results View Options

Results by Name and Location

Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact

FCSI Identifier
Site Name
Municipality & Province,
or Country
Reporting Organization
(Legend)
00000533
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225005
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000534
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225105
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000535
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225205
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000599
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06600 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 221 - 0602318805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000600
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06606 - TURNOR LAKE 194 - 0602318905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000601
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - 0602319005
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000602
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0602319105
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00000603
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0602320805
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00000604
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0602320905
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00000605
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0602321005
Makwa Lake 129, SK ISC
00000606
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602321105
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00000607
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0602321205
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00000616
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY NO. 157 - 5000028097
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00000638
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO NO. 78 - 0601396303
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00000640
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS NO. 113 - 0601544104
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00000670
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 114 - 0602334905
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00000671
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 70 - 0602335005
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00000673
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 71 - 0602335205
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00000674
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 64 - 0602335305
Cote 64, SK ISC
00000676
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - 0602335505
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00000677
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 - 0602335605
Big River 118, SK ISC
00000678
347 - Saulteaux - 06486 - SAULTEAUX INDIAN RESERVE NUMBER 159 - 0602335705
Saulteaux 159, SK ISC
00000679
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - 0602335805
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00000682
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 00129 - SHOAL LAKE NO. 28B - 0602336105
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK ISC
00000683
356 - Red Earth - 06533 - CARROT RIVER 29A - 0602336205
Carrot River 29A, SK ISC
00000687
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 / 0602336605
Morin Lake 217, SK ISC
00000688
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0602336705
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00000691
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO 109 / 0602337005
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00000693
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 114 - 0602337205
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00000694
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO 78 / 0602337305
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00000696
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL NO. 90 - 0602337505
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00000697
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH 29 / 0602337605
Red Earth 29, SK ISC
00000699
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - 0602337805
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00000703
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT 108 / 0602338205
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00000706
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602338505
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000707
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602338605
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000709
387 - Star Blanket Cree Nation - 06573 - STAR BLANKET INDIAN RESERVE NO. 83 - 0602338805
Star Blanket 83, SK ISC
00000710
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0602338905
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00000712
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06483 - SEEKASKOOTCH 119 / 0602339105
Seekaskootch 119, SK ISC
00000713
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL 90 / 0602339205
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00000714
359 - Black Lake - 06538 - CHICKEN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 224 - 0602339305
Chicken 224, SK ISC
00000716
351 - Fond du Lac - 06502 - FOND DU LAC 228 - 0602339505
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000717
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28A - 0602339605
Shoal Lake 28A, SK ISC
00000721
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 / 0602340005
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00000722
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602340105
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000723
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 / 0602340205
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000724
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS NO. 81 - 0602340305
Peepeekisis 81, SK ISC
00000725
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602340405
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00000726
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT 75 / 0602340505
Piapot 75, SK ISC
00000728
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION / 0602340705
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00000729
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602340805
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000730
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602340905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000732
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602341105
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000733
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602341205
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000746
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A / 0602342505
Shoal Lake 28A, SK ISC
00000747
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602342605
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000749
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602342805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000751
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06521 - STANLEY 157A / 0602343005
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000752
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0602343105
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00000753
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0602343205
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00000756
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602343505
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000757
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602343605
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00000758
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY-STAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 0602343705
Day Star 87, SK ISC
00000846
Waterhen Lake
Waterhen 130, SK SHC
00000900
Hatchet Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK SHC
00000914
Yorkton
Yorkton, SK DND
00000927
Hangar 6
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000928
Former Skeet Range
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000929
Hangar 2
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000930
Landfarm
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000931
Former CANEX
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000932
POL Compound
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000933
15 Wing Landfill
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000934
Hangar 4
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000935
Hangar 5
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000936
Building 36
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000939
Metal Dump
Dundurn No. 314, SK DND
00000954
15 Wing Former FFTA
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000959
Building 70 Community Centre
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000998
Prince Albert Rifle Range
Buckland No. 491, SK DND
00001058
Unity RCMP Detachment Site
Tramping Lake No. 380, SK RCM
00001294
Saskatchewan River below Tobin Lake
Moose Range No. 486, SK DOE
00001295
Tobin Lake at the spillway
Abernethy No. 186, SK DOE
00001296
Red Deer River near Erwood
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK DOE
00001297
Roughbark Reservoir near Weyburn
Lomond No. 37, SK DOE
00001298
Boundary Reservoir Diversion Canal
Estevan No. 5, SK DOE
00001299
Moosomin Lake near Moosomin
Maryfield No. 91, SK DOE
00001300
Reindeer River above Devil Rapids
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001301
Churchill River at Sandy Bay
Sandy Bay, SK DOE
00001302
Altawan Reservoir near Govenlock
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00001309
Cypress Lake
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00001310
Eastend Reservoir
White Valley No. 49, SK DOE
00001311
Newton Lake
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00001312
Huff Lake
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00001314
Anteloppe Creek near Cabri
Riverside No. 168, SK DOE
00001315
Wood River near Laflèche
Wood River No. 74, SK DOE
00001316
Dore River near the mouth
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001317
Dillon River below Dillon Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001318
Canoe River near Beauval
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001319
Haultain River above Norbert River
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001320
La Ronge Lake at La Ronge
Kitsakie 156B, SK DOE
00001321
Churchill River above Otter Rapids
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001322
Ross Channel, Wollasten Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001323
Geike River below Wheeler River
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001324
Wheeler River below Russell Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001325
Wathaman River below Wathaman Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001337
Saskatoon Research Centre
Saskatoon, SK AGR
00001339
Scott Research Farm
Scott, SK AGR
00001351
Semiarid Prairie Agricultural Research Centre
Swift Current No. 137, SK AGR
00001352
Regina Research Farm
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
00001353
Indian Head Research Farm
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001363
Spy Hill-Ellice Community Pasture
Spy Hill No. 152, SK AGR
00001374
Scott Research Farm
Scott, SK AGR
00001375
Saskatoon Research Farm (Lowe Rd)
Saskatoon, SK AGR
00001376
Saskatoon Research Farm (Lowe Rd)
Saskatoon, SK AGR
00001385
Semiarid Prairie Agricultural Research Centre
Swift Current No. 137, SK AGR
00001386
Regina Research Farm
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
00001389
Brokenshell #1 Community Pasture
Brokenshell No. 68, SK AGR
00001390
Brokenshell #1 Community Pasture
Brokenshell No. 68, SK AGR
00001391
Caledonia-Elmsthorpe Community Pasture
Caledonia No. 99, SK AGR
00001392
Coalfields Community Pasture
Coalfields No. 4, SK AGR
00001393
Coalfields Community Pasture
Coalfields No. 4, SK AGR
00001394
Coalfields Community Pasture
Coalfields No. 4, SK AGR
00001395
Coalfields Community Pasture
Coalfields No. 4, SK AGR
00001396
Coalfields Community Pasture
Coalfields No. 4, SK AGR
00001397
Cote-San Clara Community Pasture
Cote No. 271, SK AGR
00001398
Estevan-Cambria Community Pasture
Cambria No. 6, SK AGR
00001399
Lomond #3 Community Pasture
Lomond No. 37, SK AGR
00001400
Montrose Community Pasture
Montrose No. 315, SK AGR
00001402
Progress Community Pasture
Progress No. 351, SK AGR
00001403
Spy Hill-Ellice Community Pasture
Spy Hill No. 152, SK AGR
00001404
Tecumseh Community Pasture
Tecumseh No. 65, SK AGR
00001405
Tecumseh Community Pasture
Tecumseh No. 65, SK AGR
00001406
Tecumseh Community Pasture
Tecumseh No. 65, SK AGR
00001408
The Gap Community Pasture
The Gap No. 39, SK AGR
00001414
Former AST at Cereals Building
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
00001418
Fuel Storage Shed
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
00001419
Cereals Building North Door (soil stain and drum)
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
00001420
Agronomy Building Boiler Room - Former AST Location
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
00001421
Doorway of Seed Plant building
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
00001422
Active Waste Pit
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
00001423
PFRA - Moose Jaw Office (Agriculture Place)
Moose Jaw, SK AGR
00001452
Current Onsite Waste Disposal Pit
Ituna Bon Accord No. 246, SK AGR
00001453
Historic Onsite Disposal Pit
Ituna Bon Accord No. 246, SK AGR
00001454
Current Fuel ASTs
Ituna Bon Accord No. 246, SK AGR
00001455
Current Onsite Disposal Pit
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001456
Historic Onsite Disposal Pit
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001457
Former Fuel ASTs
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001458
Current ASTs
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001459
Former Heating Oil ASTs (Dwelling)
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001460
Former Heating Oil ASTs (Rider's Cabin)
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001461
Burning Barrel (east of Oil Shed)
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001462
Historic Onsite Disposal Pit
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001463
Former Heating Oil AST at house
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001464
Former Heating Oil AST at Rider's Cabin
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001465
Current Onsite Disposal Pit
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001466
Burn Barrels
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001467
Former and Current Fuel ASTs
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001468
Implement Shed
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001469
Park Community Pasture
Corman Park No. 344, SK AGR
00001476
Lone Tree Community Pasture
Lone Tree No. 18, SK AGR
00001478
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001479
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001480
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001481
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001482
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001483
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001484
Indian Head
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001485
Indian Head
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001486
Indian Head Research Farm
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001487
Indian Head
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001488
Indian Head research farm
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001489
Regina-Maxwell Building
Regina, SK AGR
00001522
Coalfields Community Pasture
Coalfields No. 4, SK AGR
00001523
Foam Lake Community Pasture
Foam Lake No. 276, SK AGR
00001524
Foam Lake Community Pasture
Foam Lake No. 276, SK AGR
00001525
Foam Lake Community Pasture
Foam Lake No. 276, SK AGR
00001526
Kelvington Community Pasture
Kelvington No. 366, SK AGR
00001527
Kelvington Community Pasture
Kelvington No. 366, SK AGR
00001528
Kelvington Community Pasture
Kelvington No. 366, SK AGR
00001529
Royal Community Pasture
Meeting Lake No. 466, SK AGR
00001530
Royal Community Pasture
Meeting Lake No. 466, SK AGR
00001531
Usborne Community Pasture
Usborne No. 310, SK AGR
00001532
Usborne Community Pasture
Usborne No. 310, SK AGR
00001533
Indian Head Shelterbelt Centre
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001534
Indian Head Shelterbelt Centre
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001545
Cote San Clara Community Pasture
Cote No. 271, SK AGR
00001546
Cote San Clara Community Pasture
Cote No. 271, SK AGR
00001547
Cote San Clara Community Pasture
Cote No. 271, SK AGR
00001548
Cote San Clara Community Pasture
Cote No. 271, SK AGR
00001549
Elbow Community Pasture
Huron No. 223, SK AGR
00001550
Elbow Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001560
Garry Community Pasture
Garry No. 245, SK AGR
00001561
Garry Community Pasture
Garry No. 245, SK AGR
00001562
Garry Community Pasture
Garry No. 245, SK AGR
00001563
Garry Community Pasture
Garry No. 245, SK AGR
00001564
Garry Community Pasture
Garry No. 245, SK AGR
00001565
Garry Community Pasture
Garry No. 245, SK AGR
00001566
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001567
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001568
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001569
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001570
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001571
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001572
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001576
Monet Community Pasture
Monet No. 257, SK AGR
00001577
Monet Community Pasture
Monet No. 257, SK AGR
00001578
Monet Community Pasture
Monet No. 257, SK AGR
00001579
Monet Community Pasture
Monet No. 257, SK AGR
00001580
Mount Hope Community Pasture
Mount Hope No. 279, SK AGR
00001581
Mount Hope Community Pasture
Mount Hope No. 279, SK AGR
00001582
Mount Hope Community Pasture
Mount Hope No. 279, SK AGR
00001583
Mount Hope Community Pasture
Mount Hope No. 279, SK AGR
00001584
Mount Hope Community Pasture
Mount Hope No. 279, SK AGR
00001585
Nokomis Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001586
Nokomis Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001587
Nokomis Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001588
Nokomis Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001589
Nokomis Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001590
Paynton Community Pasture
Paynton No. 470, SK AGR
00001591
Paynton Community Pasture
Paynton No. 470, SK AGR
00001592
Shamrock Community Pasture
Shamrock No. 134, SK AGR
00001593
Shamrock Community Pasture
Shamrock No. 134, SK AGR
00001594
Shamrock Community Pasture
Shamrock No. 134, SK AGR
00001598
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001599
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001600
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001601
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001602
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001603
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001604
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001605
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001606
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001610
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001611
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001612
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001613
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001614
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001615
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001616
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001617
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001627
Duncairn Reservoir
Webb No. 138, SK AGR
00001648
Battle River-Cutknife Community Pasture
Cut Knife No. 439, SK AGR
00001649
Caledonia-Elmsthorpe Community Pasture
Caledonia No. 99, SK AGR
00001652
Coteau Community Pasture
Coteau No. 255, SK AGR
00001655
Dundurn 1 & 2 Community Pasture
Dundurn No. 314, SK AGR
00001657
Dundurn 1 & 2 Community Pasture
Dundurn No. 314, SK AGR
00001660
Lomond #3 Community Pasture
Lomond No. 37, SK AGR
00001667
Masefield Community Pasture
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001672
Rudy Rosedale Community Pasture
Rudy No. 284, SK AGR
00001674
Rudy Rosedale Community Pasture
Rudy No. 284, SK AGR
00001675
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001680
Atton's Lake
Cut Knife No. 439, SK AGR
00001683
Highfield Reservoir
Coulee No. 136, SK AGR
00001684
Altawan Dam
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001685
Lafleche Storage Reservoir
Wood River No. 74, SK AGR
00001686
Moosomin Reservoir
Moosomin No. 121, SK AGR
00001687
Swift Current Main Canal
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001689
Swift Current Main Canal
Swift Current No. 137, SK AGR
00001695
Rosetown Warehouse
St. Andrews No. 287, SK AGR
00001696
Watrous Warehouse
Watrous, SK AGR
00001698
Weyburn Warehouse
Weyburn, SK AGR
00001699
Weyburn Warehouse
Weyburn, SK AGR
00001701
West Val Marie Dam
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001704
Cypress Lake Reservoir
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001705
Davin Weir
Lajord No. 128, SK AGR
00001706
Eastend Reservoir
White Valley No. 49, SK AGR
00001707
Swift Current Main Canal
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001708
Val Marie Dam site
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001709
Coteau Community Pasture
Coteau No. 255, SK AGR
00001710
Montrose Community Pasture
Montrose No. 315, SK AGR
00001711
Montrose Community Pasture
Montrose No. 315, SK AGR
00001712
Laurier Community Pasture
Laurier No. 38, SK AGR
00001714
Oakdale Community Pasture
Oakdale No. 320, SK AGR
00001715
Reno #2 Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001716
Herbert Main Canal site
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001717
Lomond #1 Community Pasture
Lomond No. 37, SK AGR
00001718
Swift Current Webb Community Pasture
Webb No. 138, SK AGR
00001719
Antelope Park Community Pasture
Antelope Park No. 322, SK AGR
00001720
Rosthern St Julien Pasture
Rosthern No. 403, SK AGR
00001721
Big Stick Surplus Land
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00001722
Shellmouth dam
Cote No. 271, SK AGR
00001723
Admiral Dam
Grassy Creek No. 78, SK AGR
00001724
Braddock Dam
Coulee No. 136, SK AGR
00001725
Gouverneur Dam
Wise Creek No. 77, SK AGR
00001726
Harris Dam
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001727
Junction Dam
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001728
McDougald Dam
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001729
Middle Creek Dam
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001730
Nashlyn Dam
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001731
Russell Creek Dam
Whiska Creek No. 106, SK AGR
00001732
Downie Lake Dam
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001733
Auvergne-Wise Creek Community Pasture
Wise Creek No. 77, SK AGR
00001734
Mariposa Community Pasture
Mariposa No. 350, SK AGR
00001735
Wellington Community Pasture
Wellington No. 97, SK AGR
00001736
Downie Lake Dam
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001737
Herbert Main Canal site
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001738
Herbert Main Canal site
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001739
Herbert Main Canal Site
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001740
Mantario Community Pasture
Chesterfield No. 261, SK AGR
00001741
Shellmouth Dam
Kamsack, SK AGR
00001742
Eastend Irrigation - Main Storage Yard
White Valley No. 49, SK AGR
00001743
Eastend Irrigation - Main Storage Yard
White Valley No. 49, SK AGR
00001744
Rush Lake Irrigation - Main Storage Yard
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001745
Rush Lake Irrigation - Secondary Storage Yard
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001746
Rush Lake Irrigation - Secondary Storage Yard
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001747
Rush Lake Irrigation - Main Storage Yard
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001748
Rush Lake Irrigation - Main Storage Yard
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001749
Val Marie Irrigation - Storage Yard
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001750
West Val Marie Irrigation Project
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001826
Eagle Lake Community Pasture
Kindersley No. 290, SK AGR
00001827
Hillsburgh Community Pasture
Kindersley No. 290, SK AGR
00001828
Kindersley Elma Community Pasture
Kindersley No. 290, SK AGR
00001829
Mantario Community Pasture
Chesterfield No. 261, SK AGR
00001830
Monet Community Pasture
Victory No. 226, SK AGR
00001831
Newcombe Community Pasture
Newcombe No. 260, SK AGR
00001832
Meeting Lake Community Pasture
Meeting Lake No. 466, SK AGR
00001833
Paynton Community Pasture
Paynton No. 470, SK AGR
00001834
Spiritwood Community Pasture
Spiritwood No. 496, SK AGR
00001836
Gull Lake Community Pasture
Gull Lake No. 139, SK AGR
00001837
Masefield Community Pasture
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001838
Shamrock Community Pasture
Shamrock No. 134, SK AGR
00001839
Big Stick Community Pasture
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00001840
Reno Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001842
Dundurn 1 & 2 Community Pasture
Dundurn No. 314, SK AGR
00001843
Mcraney Community Pasture
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001844
Mt Hope Prairie Rose Community Pasture
Mount Hope No. 279, SK AGR
00001845
Wllner / Elbow Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001846
Wolverine Community Pasture
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001847
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001848
Garry Community Pasture
Garry No. 245, SK AGR
00001849
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001851
Bitter Lake Community Pasture
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00001852
Bitter Lake Community Pasture
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00001853
Bitter Lake Community Pasture
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00001854
Bitter Lake Community Pasture
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001855
Bitter Lake Community Pasture
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00001856
Ituna Bon Accord Community Pasture
Ituna Bon Accord No. 246, SK AGR
00001857
Maple Creek Irrigation Project
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001858
Wellington Community Pasture
Wellington No. 97, SK AGR
00001859
APEC #2
Lone Tree No. 18, SK AGR
00001860
Lonetree Community Pasture
Lone Tree No. 18, SK AGR
00001861
Lonetree Community Pasture
Lone Tree No. 18, SK AGR
00001871
Coteau Community Pasture
Coteau No. 255, SK AGR
00001872
Coteau Community Pasture
Coteau No. 255, SK AGR
00001873
Coteau Community Pasture
Coteau No. 255, SK AGR
00001874
Fairview Community Pasture
Monet No. 257, SK AGR
00001875
Fairview Community Pasture
Monet No. 257, SK AGR
00001876
Battle River-Cutknife Community Pasture
Cut Knife No. 439, SK AGR
00001877
Battle River-Cutknife Community Pasture
Cut Knife No. 439, SK AGR
00001878
Hearts Hill Community Pasture
Heart's Hill No. 352, SK AGR
00001879
Hearts Hill Community Pasture
Heart's Hill No. 352, SK AGR
00001880
Hearts Hill Community Pasture
Heart's Hill No. 352, SK AGR
00001881
Mariposa Community Pasture
Mariposa No. 350, SK AGR
00001882
Mariposa Community Pasture
Mariposa No. 350, SK AGR
00001883
Mariposa Community Pasture
Mariposa No. 350, SK AGR
00001884
Mariposa Community Pasture
Mariposa No. 350, SK AGR
00001885
Mariposa Community Pasture
Mariposa No. 350, SK AGR
00001886
Mariposa Community Pasture
Mariposa No. 350, SK AGR
00001887
Royal Community Pasture
Leask No. 464, SK AGR
00001888
Val Marie Community Pasture
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001889
Val Marie Community Pasture
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001890
Val Marie Community Pasture
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001891
Val Marie Community Pasture
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001892
Battle Creek Community Pasture
Frontier No. 19, SK AGR
00001893
Battle Creek Community Pasture
Frontier No. 19, SK AGR
00001894
West Val Marie Irrigation Project
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001895
West Val Marie Irrigation Project
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001896
Val Marie Irrigation Project
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001899
Auvergne-Wise Creek Community Pasture
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00001900
Bitter Lake Community Pasture
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00002339
Waterfound River below Theriau Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002340
Douglas River near Cluff Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002341
Macfarlane River at outlet of Davy Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002342
Lake Athabasca near Crackingstone Point
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002343
Churchill River near Patuanak
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002346
Downie Lake Reservoir near Maple Creek
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00002347
Clearwater River at outlet of Lloyd Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002348
Cree River at outlet of Wapata Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002349
Junction Reservoir near Maple Creek
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00002350
Harris Reservoir near Maple Creek
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00002351
Qu'Appelle River below Katepwa Lake
Wolseley No. 155, SK DOE
00002352
Larsen Reservoir near Radville
Laurier No. 38, SK DOE
00002353
Radville Index Reservoir
Brokenshell No. 68, SK DOE
00002354
Frobisher Index Reservoir
Enniskillen No. 3, SK DOE
00002355
Chipman River above Black Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002356
Porcupine River at outlet of Grove Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002357
Grease River below Fontaine Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002430
National Hydrology Research Centre
Saskatoon, SK DOE
00002441
Bigstone Lake Near La Ronge
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002460
Prairie and Northern Wildlife Research Centre
Saskatoon, SK DOE
00002503
Webb National Wildlife Area (Consolidated)
Webb No. 138, SK DOE
00002546
The creosote timber - debris
Webb No. 138, SK DOE
00002702
Magnusson Creek near Wynyard
Big Quill No. 308, SK DOE
00002705
The Chovin Skyport – Outdoor Debris Area
Vanscoy No. 345, SK DOE
00002826
Bear Creek near Piapot (05HA003)
Piapot No. 110, SK DOE
00004927
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0602513505
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00004928
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY / 0602513605
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK ISC
00004929
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 / 0602513705
Sturgeon Lake 101, SK ISC
00004930
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602513805
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00004932
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 71 - 0602514005
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00004934
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE 71 / 0602514205
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00004935
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 70 - 0602514305
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00004939
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602514705
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00004941
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602514905
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004943
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602515105
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004945
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602515305
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004946
351 - Fond du Lac - 06502 - FOND DU LAC 228 / 0602515405
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00004948
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 / 0602515605
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00004950
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0602515805
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00004951
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602515905
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00004952
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602516005
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00004954
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06588 - MAKWA LAKE 129B / 0602516205
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00004955
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602516305
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00004956
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0602516405
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00004957
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 / 0602516505
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00004958
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06620 - DESCHAMBAULT LAKE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0602516605
Kimosom Pwatinahk 203 (Deschambault Lake), SK ISC
00004959
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC 227 / 0602516705
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00004962
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL NO. 90 - 0602517005
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00004963
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0602517105
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00004964
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06546 - SAKIMAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74 - 0602517205
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00004965
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0602517305
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00004966
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - 0602517405
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00004967
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 / 0602517505
Big River 118, SK ISC
00004968
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 06491 - THUNDERCHILD FIRST NATION 115B / 0602517605
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK ISC
00004969
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 79 - 0602517705
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00004970
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0602517805
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00004971
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - 0602517905
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00004972
378 - Carry The Kettle - 06563 - ASSINIBOINE 76 / 0602518005
Assiniboine 76, SK ISC
00004974
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 / 0602518205
Keeseekoose 66, SK ISC
00004975
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS 81 / 0602518305
Peepeekisis 81, SK ISC
00004977
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS 113 / 0602518505
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00004980
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 / 0602518805
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00004981
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 / 0602518905
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00004984
350 - Cumberland House Cree Nation - 06495 - CUMBERLAND HOUSE CREE NATION 20 / 0602519205
Cumberland House Cree Nation 20, SK ISC
00004985
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 / 0602519305
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00004986
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A / 0602519405
Shoal Lake 28A, SK ISC
00004987
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602519505
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004989
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602519705
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00004990
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0602519805
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00004994
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602520205
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00004997
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC 227 / 0602520505
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00004998
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 / 0602520605
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00005000
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602520805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005001
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602520905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005003
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06511 - LAC LA RONGE 156 / 0602521105
Lac La Ronge 156, SK ISC
00005004
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602521205
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005005
374 - Mistawasis - 06558 - MISTAWASIS 103 / 0602521305
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00005006
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602521405
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005010
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602521805
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00005011
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0602521905
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00005014
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602522205
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00005015
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06511 - LAC LA RONGE 156 / 0602522305
Lac La Ronge 156, SK ISC
00005016
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE 220 / 0602522405
Lac La Hache 220, SK ISC
00005063
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 / 0602527105
Big River 118, SK ISC
00005065
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06509 - GRANDMOTHER'S BAY 219 / 0602527305
Grandmother's Bay 219, SK ISC
00005066
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 / 0602527405
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00005077
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE 64 / 0602528505
Cote 64, SK ISC
00005078
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY STAR 87 / 0602528605
Day Star 87, SK ISC
00005079
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 / 0602528705
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00005080
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 09072 - ASIMAKANISEEKAN ASKIY 102A / 0602528805
Saskatoon, SK ISC
00005082
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 / 0602529005
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00005083
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 / 0602529105
Whitecap, SK ISC
00005084
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION / 0602529205
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00005085
407 - Witchekan Lake - 06611 - WITCHEKAN LAKE 117 / 0602529305
Witchekan Lake 117, SK ISC
00005086
409 - Pheasant Rump Nakota - 00131 - PHEASANT RUMP NO. 68 / 0602529405
Pheasant Rump Nakota 68, SK ISC
00005087
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 / 0602529505
Sturgeon Lake 101, SK ISC
00005088
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 / 0602529605
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00005089
354 - Montreal Lake - 06524 - MONTREAL LAKE 106B / 0602529705
Montreal Lake 106B, SK ISC
00005091
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON 94A / 0602529905
Wahpaton 94A, SK ISC
00005095
340 - Little Pine - 06475 - LITTLE PINE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 116 - 0602530305
Little Pine 116, SK ISC
00005100
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY / 0602530805
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK ISC
00005101
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 / 0602530905
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00005102
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 / 0602531005
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005105
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 / 0602531305
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005147
364 - Sakimay First Nations - 06546 - SAKIMAY 74 / 0602535505
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00005151
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06577 - FISHING LAKE 89A / 0602535905
Fishing Lake 89A, SK ISC
00005152
342 - Moosomin - 06477 - MOOSOMIN 112B / 0602536005
Moosomin 112B, SK ISC
00005219
393 - Kawacatoose - 06580 - POORMAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 88 - 0602542705
Poorman 88, SK ISC
00005220
382 - Okanese - 06568 - OKANESE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 82 - 0602542805
Okanese 82, SK ISC
00005221
361 - Cowessess - 09410 - COWESSESS 73A / 0602542905
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00005226
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0602543405
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00005228
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602543605
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005229
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602543705
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005366
359 - Black Lake - 06538 - CHICKEN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 224 - 0602557405
Chicken 224, SK ISC
00005370
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC INDIAN RESERVE NO. 231 - 0602557805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005417
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S 97 AND OKEMASIS 96 / 0602562505
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00005418
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH 100 / 0602562605
James Smith 100, SK ISC
00005451
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO 78 / 0602565905
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00005452
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 / 0602566005
Morin Lake 217, SK ISC
00005453
364 - Sakimay First Nations - 09183 - SAKIMAY 74-6 / 0602566105
Sherwood No. 159, SK ISC
00005499
391 - George Gordon First Nation - 06578 - GORDON NO. 86 - 0602570705
Gordon 86, SK ISC
00005847
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0602605505
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00006157
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0602636505
Yorkton, SK ISC
00006236
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION NO. 193 - 5000011194
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00006237
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION RESERVE NO. 105 - 5000010494
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00006238
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 71 - 5000009094
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00006239
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE NO. 220 - 5000005293
Lac La Hache 220, SK ISC
00006240
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH NO. 100 - 5000005093
James Smith 100, SK ISC
00006262
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 5000028397
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006271
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH NO. 29 - 5000028697
Red Earth 29, SK ISC
00006283
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S INDIAN RESERVE NO. 97 AND OKEMASIS NO. 96 - 5000029998
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00006284
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04820411
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00006292
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - 5000040099
Kellross No. 247, SK ISC
00006332
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION / 5000040400
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00006334
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 - 0601634104
Makaoo (Part) 120, SK ISC
00006336
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06604 - CHURCHILL LAKE NO. 193A - 0601766204
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006338
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY-STAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 0601868104
Day Star 87, SK ISC
00006389
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE NO. 156B - 5000005793
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006402
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S INDIAN RESERVE NO. 97 AND OKEMASIS NO. 96 - 5000029097
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00006607
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602650806
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006608
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN NO. 91 - 0602650906
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006609
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602652806
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006610
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602654806
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006691
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 / 0602718806
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006728
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813606
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006729
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813706
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006730
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602814006
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006731
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813906
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006732
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 09072 - ASIMAKANISEEKAN ASKIY 102A - 0602817106
Saskatoon, SK ISC
00006738
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602904806
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006770
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0602864806
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006788
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC INDIAN RESERVE NO. 231 - 0603056806
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006789
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP NO.104 - 0602915206
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00006826
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC NO. 227 - 5000001493
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00006844
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0603133606
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006845
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603133706
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006846
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603133806
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006847
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0603133906
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006848
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134006
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006849
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134106
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006850
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134206
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006869
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND INDIAN RESERVE NO. 200A - 0603248807
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006870
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND INDIAN RESERVE NO. 200A - 0603249007
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006871
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND INDIAN RESERVE NO. 200A - 0603249107
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006872
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 101 - 0603249307
Shellbrook No. 493, SK ISC
00006873
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 101 - 0603249407
Shellbrook No. 493, SK ISC
00006874
353 - Lac La Ronge - 00140 - LITTLE RED RIVER NO. 106A - 0603249507
Buckland No. 491, SK ISC
00006875
353 - Lac La Ronge - 00140 - LITTLE RED RIVER NO. 106A - 0603249607
Buckland No. 491, SK ISC
00006876
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON INDIAN RESERVE NO. 94A - 0603249707
Prince Albert No. 461, SK ISC
00006877
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON INDIAN RESERVE NO. 94A - 0603249807
Prince Albert No. 461, SK ISC
00006878
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09347 - KISKACIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 208 - 0603249907
Duck Lake No. 463, SK ISC
00006883
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE 220 / 0603258807
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006929
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0603356807
Pelican Narrows 184B, SK ISC
00006937
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0603397008
Leask No. 464, SK ISC
00006938
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0603397208
Pleasantdale No. 398, SK ISC
00006974
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 79 - 0603497108
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006975
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603497208
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006976
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603497308
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006978
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH INDIAN RESERVE NO. 100 - 0603502908
Cumberland 100A, SK ISC
00006991
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603512808
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006992
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603514908
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006993
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603515308
North Qu'Appelle No. 187, SK ISC
00006994
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603515408
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006995
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603515508
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006996
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 79 - 0603515608
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006997
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603516908
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006998
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603517008
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006999
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603519108
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007003
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603520808
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007004
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603521008
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007005
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603521108
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007006
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603521308
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007007
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603522808
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007008
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603522908
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007009
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603525208
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007010
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603525308
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007019
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603592908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007178
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0603471508
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00007184
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 / 0603705908
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007187
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06483 - SEEKASKOOTCH 119 / 0603773808
Seekaskootch 119, SK ISC
00007189
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603781608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007190
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603787608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007191
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603789608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007192
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK NO. 192D - 0603789908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007193
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603791608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007194
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603791708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007195
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603791808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007196
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603791908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007197
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603792008
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007198
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603793608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007199
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007200
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007201
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007202
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007203
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603796008
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007204
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603796108
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007205
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603796208
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007206
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603797608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007207
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603797708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007208
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603797808
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007214
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603802008
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007215
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603803608
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007216
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603803708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007217
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603805608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007219
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603807708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007220
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603809708
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007222
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603811908
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007224
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603813608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007226
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603815708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007227
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603815808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007228
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603815908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007229
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816208
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007230
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816308
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007231
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816408
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007232
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816508
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007233
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007234
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007235
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007236
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007237
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603818008
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007238
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603818108
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007239
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603819608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007240
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603819708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007241
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603819808
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007242
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603819908
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007243
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603820008
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007244
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603820108
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007245
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603820408
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007246
400 - English River First Nation - 09683 - GRASSWOODS 192J / 0603821608
Corman Park No. 344, SK ISC
00007247
400 - English River First Nation - 09683 - GRASSWOODS 192J / 0603821708
Corman Park No. 344, SK ISC
00007248
400 - English River First Nation - 09683 - GRASSWOODS 192J / 0603821808
Corman Park No. 344, SK ISC
00007249
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603821908
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007250
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603822008
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007251
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603822108
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007252
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603822208
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007253
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823608
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007254
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007255
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007256
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823908
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007257
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 192G - 0603824008
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007258
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603824108
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007259
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603825708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007260
400 - English River First Nation - 06595 - ELAK DASE 192A / 0603825808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007261
400 - English River First Nation - 06597 - DIPPER RAPIDS 192C / 0603825908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007263
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN NO. 130 - 0603829608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007264
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603831608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007265
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603831708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007266
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN NO. 130 - 0603833608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007267
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603835608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007268
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603837608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007269
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603837708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007270
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603837808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007271
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603839608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007272
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603841608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007273
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603843608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007274
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603843708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007275
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603845608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007276
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603847608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007277
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603847708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007278
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603849608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007279
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE NO. 165 - 0603849708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007280
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE NO. 165 - 0603849808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007282
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603853608
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007283
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603855608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007284
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603855708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007285
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603855808
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007286
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE NO. 129 - 0603857608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007287
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE NO. 129 - 0603857708
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007288
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE NO. 129 - 0603857808
Loon Lake, SK ISC
00007290
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603859808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007291
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603859908
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007292
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603860008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007293
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603861608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007294
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0603861708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007295
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0603863608
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007296
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603863708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007297
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603863808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007298
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603863908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007299
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864008
Beaver River No. 622, SK ISC
00007300
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864108
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007301
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864208
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007302
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864308
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007305
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603899608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007306
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603901608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007308
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603913608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007309
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603913708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007310
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0603913808
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007311
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603913908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007313
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603919608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007314
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603933608
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007315
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0603933808
Francis No. 127, SK ISC
00007316
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603933908
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007317
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603934008
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007318
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603934108
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007319
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603934208
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007320
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603935608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007321
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603937608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007322
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603937708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007323
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603939608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007324
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603939708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007325
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603941608
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007326
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603941708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007327
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603943608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007328
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603943708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007330
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603944008
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007331
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603945608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007332
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603947608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007333
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603955608
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007334
400 - English River First Nation - 06597 - DIPPER RAPIDS 192C / 0603955708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007338
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603973608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007339
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603973708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007340
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603975608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007341
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603975708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007342
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603975808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007343
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603975908
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007344
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603977608
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007345
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603977708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007346
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603977808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007347
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603977908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007348
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603979608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007349
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603979708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007350
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603981608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007351
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603981708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007352
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603981808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007353
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603981908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007354
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603982008
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007355
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007356
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983708
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007357
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983808
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007358
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983908
Loon Lake, SK ISC
00007359
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603985608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007360
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603987608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007361
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603987708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007362
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007363
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007364
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989808
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007365
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989908
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007366
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603990008
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007367
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603991608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007368
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603991708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007369
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603991808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007370
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603993608
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007371
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603995608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007372
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603995708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007373
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603995808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007374
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603995908
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007375
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603997608
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007376
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603997708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007377
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603999608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007380
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604007608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007381
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604009608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007382
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604011608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007383
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604011708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007384
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604011808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007385
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604011908
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007386
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604012008
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007387
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604012108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007388
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604013608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007389
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604013708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007390
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604013808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007391
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604013908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007392
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604015608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007393
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604015708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007394
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604015808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007395
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604015908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007396
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604016008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007397
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604016108
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007398
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604017608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007399
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604017708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007400
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604017808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007401
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007402
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007403
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019808
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007404
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019908
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007405
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021608
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007406
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007407
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021808
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007408
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021908
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007409
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604022008
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007410
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0604022108
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007411
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604022208
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007412
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007413
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007414
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007415
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007416
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604024008
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007417
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604024108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007418
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604024208
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007419
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604025608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007420
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604027608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007421
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604027708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007422
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604029608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007423
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604029808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007424
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604031608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007425
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604031708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007427
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604031908
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007428
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604032008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007429
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604032108
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007430
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604033608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007431
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604035608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007432
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604035708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007433
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604037608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007434
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604037708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007435
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604037808
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007436
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604037908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007437
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604038008
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007438
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604038108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007439
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604039608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007440
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604041608
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007441
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604041708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007442
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604041808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007443
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604043608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007444
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604043708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007445
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604045608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007446
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604045708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007447
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604047608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007448
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604047708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007449
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604047808
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007450
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604048008
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007451
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604049608
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007452
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604049708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007453
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604049908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007454
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007455
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007456
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007457
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007458
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604052008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007459
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007460
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007461
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007462
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007463
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604054008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007465
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604054508
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007466
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604055608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007467
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604055708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007468
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604055808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007469
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604055908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007470
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604056008
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007471
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604056108
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007472
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604056208
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007473
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604056308
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007474
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604056408
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007475
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604057608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007476
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 09247 - WEPUSKOW SAHGAIECHAN 165 D / 0604057708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007477
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604057808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007478
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604057908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007479
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604058008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007480
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604059608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007481
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604059808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007482
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604059908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007483
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604061708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007485
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0604065608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007486
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604065708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007487
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06615 - EAGLES LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 165 - 0604065808
Eagles Lake 165C, SK ISC
00007488
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06615 - EAGLES LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 165 - 0604065908
Eagles Lake 165C, SK ISC
00007489
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604066008
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007490
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06602 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 223 - 0604066108
Clearwater River Dene Band 223, SK ISC
00007491
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06602 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 223 - 0604067608
Clearwater River Dene Band 223, SK ISC
00007492
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH 29 - 0603649808
Red Earth 29, SK ISC
00007493
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604067708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007494
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604069608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007495
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604069708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007496
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604069808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007497
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0604069908
Yorkton, SK ISC
00007498
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604070008
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007499
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604071708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007501
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604073608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007502
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604075608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007503
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604075708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007504
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604075808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007505
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007506
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007507
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077908
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007509
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604078208
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007510
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604078308
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007511
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0604078408
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007512
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604079608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007513
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604079708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007514
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604081608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007515
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604081708
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00007516
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604081908
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00007517
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604082008
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007518
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604082108
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007519
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604082208
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007520
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604083608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007521
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604087608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007522
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0604087708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007523
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604087808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007524
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604087908
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007525
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604088208
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007527
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604089608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007528
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604091608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007529
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604093608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007530
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604093708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007531
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604095608
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00007532
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604095708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007533
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604095808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007534
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604095908
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007535
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604096008
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007536
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604096108
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007537
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604096208
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007538
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604096308
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007539
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604097608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007540
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604097708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007541
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604097808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007542
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604097908
Eagles Lake 165C, SK ISC
00007543
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604099608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007544
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604099708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007545
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0604099808
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007546
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604099908
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007547
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604100008
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007548
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604100108
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007549
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604101608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007550
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604103608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007551
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604103708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007552
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604103808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007553
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604103908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007554
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604104008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007555
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604104108
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007556
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604104208
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007557
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604104308
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007558
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604105608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007559
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604105708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007560
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604105808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007561
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604105908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007562
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604106008
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007563
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007564
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007565
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007566
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107908
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007567
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604108008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007568
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604108108
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007569
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604108208
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007570
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604108308
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007571
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604109608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007572
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604109708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007573
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604109808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007574
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604109908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007575
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604110008
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007601
347 - Saulteaux - 06486 - SAULTEAUX INDIAN RESERVE NUMBER 159 - 0604233809
Saulteaux 159, SK ISC
00007602
347 - Saulteaux - 06487 - SAULTEAUX 159A - 0604235709
Saulteaux 159A, SK ISC
00007603
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 113 - 0604237609
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00007605
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 00134 - THUNDERCHILD NO. 115 - 0604238109
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK ISC
00007607
340 - Little Pine - 06475 - LITTLE PINE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 116 - 0604239909
Little Pine 116, SK ISC
00007608
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604240009
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007609
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 114 - 0604240209
Little Pine 116, SK ISC
00007611
342 - Moosomin - 00133 - MOOSOMIN 112 - 0604259609
Moosomin 112B, SK ISC
00007612
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 109 - 0604267609
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007613
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 109 - 0604269609
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007615
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0604271609
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007616
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0604273609
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007617
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0604279809
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007624
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0604289609
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007626
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604289809
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007632
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - 0604293809
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00007633
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 104 - 0604295609
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007634
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 104 - 0604295709
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007635
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 104 - 0604297709
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007636
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 184B - 0604299909
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007637
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 120 - 0604301609
Makaoo (Part) 120, SK ISC
00007638
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0604303609
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007639
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY - 0604303709
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK ISC
00007673
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0604383609
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00007695
354 - Montreal Lake - 06523 - MONTREAL LAKE 106 - 0604473609
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007699
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 101 - 0604494009
Buckland No. 491, SK ISC
00007715
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0604503609
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007716
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0604505609
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007730
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 00134 - THUNDERCHILD NO. 115 - 0604545709
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK ISC
00007731
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 114 - 0604547609
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00007732
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604549709
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007733
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604549609
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007734
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604549809
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007735
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604549909
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007736
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604550009
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007737
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 109 - 0604550109
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007738
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 109 - 0604550209
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007739
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 109 - 0604550309
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007740
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604550409
Eagles Lake 165C, SK ISC
00007741
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - 0604550509
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00007742
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - 0604550609
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00007743
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06483 - SEEKASKOOTCH INDIAN RESERVE NO. 119 - 0604550709
Seekaskootch 119, SK ISC
00007744
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 113 - 0604553609
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00007745
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06576 - FISHING LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 89 - 0604557609
Fishing Lake 89, SK ISC
00007748
354 - Montreal Lake - 06523 - MONTREAL LAKE NO. 106 - 5000003693
Montreal Lake 106, SK ISC
00007763
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0604611609
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00007767
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604633609
Elcapo No. 154, SK ISC
00007768
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604635709
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007769
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604635909
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007770
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604636009
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007771
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604636109
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007772
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604637609
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007773
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604637709
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007774
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604637809
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007775
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604637909
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007776
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604638009
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007864
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 192G - 0604787610
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007890
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06419 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 27A - 4000032798
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 27A (Carrot River), SK ISC
00007895
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - SK04792610
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007896
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - SK04792010
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007950
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - SK04799111
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00007951
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - SK04799911
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00007952
407 - Witchekan Lake - 06611 - WITCHEKAN LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 117 - SK04800011
Witchekan Lake 117, SK ISC
00007953
407 - Witchekan Lake - 06611 - WITCHEKAN LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 117 - SK04800611
Witchekan Lake 117, SK ISC
00007954
407 - Witchekan Lake - 06611 - WITCHEKAN LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 117 - SK04800911
Witchekan Lake 117, SK ISC
00007955
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - SK04801411
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00007956
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - SK04801611
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00007957
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802211
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007959
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802411
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007960
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802511
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007961
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802611
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007962
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802711
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007963
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802811
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00007964
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04802911
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00007965
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04803011
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00007990
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - SK04803211
Whitecap, SK ISC
00007992
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - SK04804811
Whitecap, SK ISC
00007994
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - SK04804911
Whitecap, SK ISC
00007996
376 - Yellow Quill - 09654 - YELLOW QUILL 90-18 - SK04805011
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00007998
376 - Yellow Quill - 09654 - YELLOW QUILL 90-18 - SK04805111
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00008067
289 - Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation - 06407 - CANUPAWAKPA DAKOTA FIRST NATION - MB04805211
Walpole No. 92, SK ISC
00008068
289 - Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation - 06407 - CANUPAWAKPA DAKOTA FIRST NATION - MB04805311
Walpole No. 92, SK ISC
00008088
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 78 - SK04812311
Big Quill No. 308, SK ISC
00008090
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06576 - FISHING LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 89 - SK04812211
Fishing Lake 89, SK ISC
00008091
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 70 - SK04812411
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00008092
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 70 - SK04812511
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00008093
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 70 - SK04812811
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00008094
393 - Kawacatoose - 09735 - KAWACATOOSE FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 88 - SK04812911
Foam Lake No. 276, SK ISC
00008095
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 78 - SK04813011
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00008096
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 70 - SK04813111
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00008097
387 - Star Blanket Cree Nation - 06573 - STAR BLANKET INDIAN RESERVE NO. 83 - SK04813311
Star Blanket 83, SK ISC
00008098
378 - Carry The Kettle - 09722 - CARRY THE KETTLE NAKODA FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERV - SK04813211
Assiniboine 76, SK ISC
00008099
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC INDIAN RESERVE NO. 227 - SK04813411
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00008100
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC INDIAN RESERVE NO. 227 - SK04813511
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00008101
387 - Star Blanket Cree Nation - 06573 - STAR BLANKET INDIAN RESERVE NO. 83 - SK04813711
Star Blanket 83, SK ISC
00008102
409 - Pheasant Rump Nakota - 09329 - TREATY FOUR RESERVE GROUNDS NO. 77 - SK04813611
Brock No. 64, SK ISC
00008103
382 - Okanese - 06568 - OKANESE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 82 - SK04813811
Tullymet No. 216, SK ISC
00008104
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 66 - SK04813911
St. Philips No. 301, SK ISC
00008105
382 - Okanese - 06568 - OKANESE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 82 - SK04814011
Tullymet No. 216, SK ISC
00008106
380 - Nekaneet - 06565 - NEKANEET CREE NATION - SK04812611
Maple Creek No. 111, SK ISC
00008107
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S AND OKEMASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 96 & 97 - SK04814111
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00008108
380 - Nekaneet - 06565 - NEKANEET CREE NATION - SK04812111
Nekaneet Cree Nation, SK ISC
00008109
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 66 - SK04814311
Keeseekoose 66, SK ISC
00008110
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S AND OKEMASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 96 & 97 - SK04814211
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00008111
380 - Nekaneet - 06565 - NEKANEET CREE NATION - SK04814411
Nekaneet Cree Nation, SK ISC
00008112
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 71 - SK04814511
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00008113
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S AND OKEMASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 96 & 97 - SK04814611
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00008114
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S AND OKEMASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 96 & 97 - SK04814711
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00008115
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 66 - SK04814811
Keeseekoose 66, SK ISC
00008116
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 66 - SK04814911
Keeseekoose 66, SK ISC
00008117
379 - Little Black Bear - 06564 - LITTLE BLACK BEAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 84 - SK04815011
Little Black Bear 84, SK ISC
00008118
391 - George Gordon First Nation - 06578 - GEORGE GORDON INDIAN RESERVE NO. 86 - SK04815111
Gordon 86, SK ISC
00008119
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 64 - SK04815211
Cote 64, SK ISC
00008120
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - SK04815311
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00008121
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - SK04815411
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00008122
391 - George Gordon First Nation - 06578 - GEORGE GORDON INDIAN RESERVE NO. 86 - SK04815511
Gordon 86, SK ISC
00008123
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - SK04815711
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00008124
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 64 - SK04815611
Cote 64, SK ISC
00008125
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - SK04815811
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00008126
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 81 - SK04815911
Maple Bush No. 224, SK ISC
00008127
388 - Wood Mountain - 06574 - WOOD MOUNTAIN 160 - SK04816011
Wood Mountain 160, SK ISC
00008128
408 - Ocean Man - 00132 - OCEAN MAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 69 - SK04816111
Golden West No. 95, SK ISC
00008129
408 - Ocean Man - 00132 - OCEAN MAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 69 - SK04816311
Golden West No. 95, SK ISC
00008130
388 - Wood Mountain - 06574 - WOOD MOUNTAIN 160 - SK04816211
Wood Mountain 160, SK ISC
00008131
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06546 - SAKIMAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74 - SK04816411
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008132
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - SK04816611
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00008133
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - SK04816511
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00008134
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - SK04816711
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00008135
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06547 - SHESHEEP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74A - SK04816811
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008136
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - SK04816911
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00008137
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06547 - SHESHEEP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74A - SK04817011
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008138
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - SK04817211
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00008139
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - SK04817311
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00008140
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - SK04817111
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00008141
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06547 - SHESHEEP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74A - SK04817411
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008142
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - SK04817511
Touchwood No. 248, SK ISC
00008143
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06546 - SAKIMAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74 - SK04817611
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008144
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06546 - SAKIMAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74 - SK04818511
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008145
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06546 - SAKIMAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74 - SK04818611
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008146
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06547 - SHESHEEP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74A - SK04818711
Shesheep 74A, SK ISC
00008147
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - SK04818811
Muskowekwan 85-23, SK ISC
00008148
368 - The Key First Nation - 06553 - THE KEY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65 - SK04819011
The Key 65, SK ISC
00008149
368 - The Key First Nation - 06553 - THE KEY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65 - SK04819111
The Key 65, SK ISC
00008150
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 79 - SK04819211
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00008151
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 75 - SK04819311
Piapot 75, SK ISC
00008152
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 75 - SK04819411
Piapot 75, SK ISC
00008153
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE 220 - SK04812011
Lac La Hache 220, SK ISC
00008154
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04819511
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008155
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04819611
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008156
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04819711
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008157
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04821711
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008158
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04821811
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008159
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / SK04821911
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008160
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822011
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008161
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822211
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008162
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822111
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008163
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822311
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008164
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822411
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008165
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822511
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008166
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822611
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00008167
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822711
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008168
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822811
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00008169
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04822911
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008170
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04823011
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008171
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04823111
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008172
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04823211
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008313
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04820311
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008339
Building 155
Dundurn No. 314, SK DND
00008528
Det Dundurn Fire Fighter Training Area
Dundurn No. 314, SK DND
00010424
BOXELDER CREEK NEAR WALSH
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00010425
BOXELDER CREEK AT HARGRAVE'S RANCH
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00010430
Jackfish Lake near Cochin
Meota No. 468, SK DOE
00010441
North Saskatchewan River at Prince Albert
Prince Albert, SK DOE
00010448
Reid Lake near Duncairn
Swift Current No. 137, SK DOE
00010449
Swift Current Creek below Rock Creek (05HD036)
Carmichael No. 109, SK DOE
00010450
SWIFT CURRENT CREEK NEAR LEINAN
Excelsior No. 166, SK DOE
00010455
Broderick Reservoir near Embankment
Rudy No. 284, SK DOE
00010456
South Saskatchewan River at Saskatoon
Saskatoon, SK DOE
00010457
BRIGHTWATER CREEK NEAR KENASTON
Rosedale No. 283, SK DOE
00010459
INVERNESS CREEK NEAR BRODERICK
Rudy No. 284, SK DOE
00010460
South Saskatchewan River at St-Louis
St. Louis, SK DOE
00010463
MCDONALD CREEK NEAR MCCORD
Mankota No. 45, SK DOE
00010464
Notukeu Creek near Vanguard (05JB001)
Pinto Creek No. 75, SK DOE
00010465
NOTUKEU CREEK ABOVE ADMIRAL RESERVOIR
Bone Creek No. 108, SK DOE
00010466
MOSQUITO CREEK NEAR PAMBRUN
Whiska Creek No. 106, SK DOE
00010467
RUSHLAKE CREEK ABOVE HIGHFIELD RESERVOIR
Coulee No. 136, SK DOE
00010474
MOOSE JAW RIVER NEAR BURDICK
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DOE
00010475
Avonlea Reservoir near Avonlea
Elmsthorpe No. 100, SK DOE
00010476
Qu'Appelle River near Lumsden
Lumsden No. 189, SK DOE
00010479
Boggy creek near Lumsden
Lumsden No. 189, SK DOE
00010480
COTTONWOOD CREEK NEAR LUMSDEN
Lumsden No. 189, SK DOE
00010483
Wascana Lake at Marina
Regina, SK DOE
00010486
ELBOW DIVERSION CANAL AT DROP STRUCTURE
Huron No. 223, SK DOE
00010487
Buffalo Pound Lake at pumping station
Marquis No. 191, SK DOE
00010488
RIDGE CREEK NEAR BRIDGEFORD
Huron No. 223, SK DOE
00010493
LANIGAN CREEK ABOVE BOULDER LAKE
Usborne No. 310, SK DOE
00010494
SALINE CREEK NEAR NOKOMIS
Wreford No. 280, SK DOE
00010495
QU'APPELLE RIVER BELOW CRAVEN DAM
Longlaketon No. 219, SK DOE
00010497
Echo Lake at Fish Hatchery
North Qu'Appelle No. 187, SK DOE
00010500
Katepwa Lake at Katepwa Beach
Katepwa, SK DOE
00010501
Pheasant Creek near Abernethy
Abernethy No. 186, SK DOE
00010502
QU'APPELLE RIVER NEAR WELBY
Spy Hill No. 152, SK DOE
00010503
Crooked Lake near Grayson
Grayson No. 184, SK DOE
00010504
Round Lake near Whitewood
Bird's Point, SK DOE
00010505
EKAPO CREEK NEAR MARIEVAL
Cowessess 73, SK DOE
00010506
Qu'Appelle River at Hyde
McLeod No. 185, SK DOE
00010507
CUTARM CREEK NEAR SPY HILL
Spy Hill No. 152, SK DOE
00010509
Carrot River near Armley
Connaught No. 457, SK DOE
00010519
Candle Lake
Candle Lake, SK DOE
00010520
White Gull Creek at Highway 106
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00010521
Ballantyne River above Ballantyne Bay
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00010522
Sturgeon Weir River at outlet of Amisk Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00010523
Sturgeon Weir River at Leaf Rapids
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00010525
Carrot river near Turnberry
Torch River No. 488, SK DOE
00010526
Pasquia River at Highway no. 9
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK DOE
00010537
Overflowing River near Hudson Bay
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK DOE
00010543
Birch Creek near Elfros
Elfros No. 307, SK DOE
00010544
IRONSPRING CREEK NEAR WATSON
Lakeside No. 338, SK DOE
00010545
ROMANCE CREEK NEAR WATSON
Lakeside No. 338, SK DOE
00010546
QUILL CREEK NEAR QUILL LAKE
Lakeside No. 338, SK DOE
00010549
YORKTON CREEK NEAR EBENEZER
Orkney No. 244, SK DOE
00010550
WHITESAND RIVER NEAR CANORA
Sliding Hills No. 273, SK DOE
00010554
Theodore Reservoir near Theodore
Good Lake No. 274, SK DOE
00010558
ASSINIBOINE RIVER AT STURGIS
Sturgis, SK DOE
00010560
LILIAN RIVER NEAR LADY LAKE
Preeceville No. 334, SK DOE
00010562
STONY CREEK NEAR KAMSACK
Calder No. 241, SK DOE
00010563
SMITH CREEK NEAR MARCHWELL
Langenburg No. 181, SK DOE
00010566
Gibson Creek near Radville
Laurier No. 38, SK DOE
00010567
Long Creek near Estevan
Estevan No. 5, SK DOE
00010568
YELLOW GRASS DITCH NEAR YELLOW GRASS
Wellington No. 97, SK DOE
00010569
Boundary Reservoir near Estevan
Estevan No. 5, SK DOE
00010570
JEWEL CREEK NEAR GOODWATER
Lomond No. 37, SK DOE
00010572
SOURIS RIVER NEAR HALBRITE
Lomond No. 37, SK DOE
00010573
TATAGWA LAKE DRAIN NEAR WEYBURN
Weyburn No. 67, SK DOE
00010574
Nickle Lake near Weyburn
Weyburn No. 67, SK DOE
00010575
SHORT CREEK NEAR ROCHE PERCEE
Estevan No. 5, SK DOE
00010576
Long Creek near Noonan
Estevan No. 5, SK DOE
00010578
Rafferty Reservoir near Estevan
Estevan No. 5, SK DOE
00010579
MOSELEY CREEK NEAR HALBRITE
Lomond No. 37, SK DOE
00010580
ROUGHBARK CREEK NEAR GOODWATER
Lomond No. 37, SK DOE
00010581
COOKE CREEK NEAR GOODWATER
Cymri No. 36, SK DOE
00010582
SOURIS RIVER BELOW RAFFERTY RESERVOIR
Estevan No. 5, SK DOE
00010593
MOOSE MOUNTAIN CREEK ABOVE ALAMEDA RESERVOIR
Moose Creek No. 33, SK DOE
00010594
SHEPHERD CREEK NEAR ALAMEDA
Moose Creek No. 33, SK DOE
00010595
Alameda reservoir near Alameda
Moose Creek No. 33, SK DOE
00010597
PIPESTONE CREEK ABOVE MOOSOMIN LAKE
Martin No. 122, SK DOE
00010598
LIGHTNING CREEK NEAR CARNDUFF
Mount Pleasant No. 2, SK DOE
00010599
ANTLER RIVER NEAR WAUCHOPE
Antler No. 61, SK DOE
00010600
Beaver River near Dorintosh
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK DOE
00010601
MAKWA RIVER AT RAPID VIEW
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK DOE
00010614
Beaver River below Waterhen River
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00010620
Montreal Lake near Weyakwin
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00010624
Smoothstone River below Emmeline Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00010633
MIDDLE CREEK BELOW MIDDLE CREEK RESERVOIR
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010634
MIDDLE CREEK ABOVE LODGE CREEK
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010636
NASHLYN CANAL NEAR CONSUL
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010638
BATTLE CREEK AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010639
MCKINNON DITCH NEAR CONSUL
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010640
RICHARDSON DITCH NEAR CONSUL
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010641
SPANGLER DITCH NEAR GOVENLOCK
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010642
LYONS CREEK AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010643
CYPRESS LAKE WEST OUTFLOW CANAL
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010644
CYPRESS LAKE WEST INFLOW CANAL
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010645
Middle Creek Reservoir
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010646
LODGE CREEK NEAR ALBERTA BOUNDARY
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010647
LODGE CREEK BELOW MCRAE CREEK AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010648
VIDORA DITCH NEAR CONSUL
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010649
CYPRESS LAKE WEST INFLOW CANAL DRAIN
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010656
BATTLE CREEK NEAR CONSUL
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010660
BATTLE CREEK BELOW NASHLYN PROJECT
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010661
GAFF DITCH NEAR MERRYFLAT
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010662
SQUAW COULEE NEAR WILLOW CREEK
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010664
MIDDLE CREEK NEAR GOVENLOCK
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010668
BATTLE CREEK BELOW WILSON'S WEIR
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010669
DENNIEL CREEK NEAR VAL MARIE
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00010672
EASTEND CANAL NEAR EASTEND
White Valley No. 49, SK DOE
00010673
NEWTON LAKE MAIN CANAL
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00010676
CYPRESS LAKE EAST OUTFLOW CANAL
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010678
BELANGER CREEK DIVERSION TO CYPRESS LAKE
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010679
HUFF LAKE GRAVITY CANAL
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00010680
HUFF LAKE PUMPING CANAL
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00010682
EAST POPLAR RIVER AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Hart Butte No. 11, SK DOE
00010683
Poplar River at International Boundary
Hart Butte No. 11, SK DOE
00011055
Cree Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011384
Churchill River above Dipper Rapids
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011385
Churchill river above Maple Leaf rapids
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011387
Abitau river above Cuming Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011388
Amisk Lake near Flin Flon
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011389
Descharme river below Dupre lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011390
Foster river above Churchill river
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011391
Montreal Lake near Molanosa
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011392
Montreal River at Highway no. 2
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011393
Montreal River at outlet of Bigstone Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011394
Mudjatik River near Forcier Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011395
Otherside river at outlet of Mercredi lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011396
Pagato river at outlet of Pagato lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011399
Birch River Marsh near Cumberland
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011401
Cookson Reservoir near Coronach
Hart Butte No. 11, SK DOE
00011402
Dead Lake Project - Souris River Channel
Cymri No. 36, SK DOE
00011406
Frenchman River at 50 Mile
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00011407
Frenchman River below Val Marie
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00011408
Greenleigh Reservoir near Bickleighlong
Snipe Lake No. 259, SK DOE
00011411
Qu'Appelle River at Tantallon
Tantallon, SK DOE
00011414
Souris River near Glen Ewen
Enniskillen No. 3, SK DOE
00011415
Souris River near Roche Percée
Coalfields No. 4, SK DOE
00011416
Wascana Lake below Broad Street Weir
Regina, SK DOE
00011417
White Reservoir near Fiske
Pleasant Valley No. 288, SK DOE
00011423
Battle River at Battleford
Battleford, SK DOE
00011425
Codette Reservoir above Spillway
Torch River No. 488, SK DOE
00011426
Dead Lake Reservoir near Midale
Cymri No. 36, SK DOE
00011427
Downie Lake Reservoir near Maple Creek
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00011428
Etomami River near Bertwell
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK DOE
00011429
Harris Reservoir near Maple Creek
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00011430
Lake Diefenbaker at Saskatchewan Landing
Lacadena No. 228, SK DOE
00011431
Russell Creek Reservoir
Whiska Creek No. 106, SK DOE
00011432
Saskatchewan River Old Channel
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011495
Churchill river above Wintego rapids
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011496
Tazin lake near the outlet
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011497
Tazin river above Tazin lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011498
Thyme Hill river near Mackenzie lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011499
William river near Carswell River
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011500
Pipestone river below Rotariu lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011522
Pinto Lake near Woodrow
Wood River No. 74, SK DOE
00011523
Jumping Deer creek near Lipton
Lipton No. 217, SK DOE
00011524
Qu'Appelle river below Loon creek
Muscowpetung 80, SK DOE
00011525
Long creek at Western crossing of International Boundary
Cambria No. 6, SK DOE
00011526
Frenchman river at International Boundary
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00011530
Saskatchewan river near Manitoba boundary
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011586
Unnamed reservoir near Goodwater
Cymri No. 36, SK DOE
00011593
Stalwart
Big Arm No. 251, SK DOE
00011594
Last Mountain Lake NWA
Wreford No. 280, SK DOE
00011607
Frenchman river below Eastend reservoir
White Valley No. 49, SK DOE
00011608
Lodge creek below Spangler Project
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00011609
Battle river near Unwin
Manitou Lake No. 442, SK DOE
00011610
Lanigan creek near Lanigan
Prairie Rose No. 309, SK DOE
00011612
Van Pattens creek near Kuroki
Sasman No. 336, SK DOE
00011613
Knox Coulée near Tuxford
Marquis No. 191, SK DOE
00011614
Indianhead creek near Indian Head
Indian Head No. 156, SK DOE
00011615
Happyland creek near Fox Valley
Happyland No. 231, SK DOE
00011616
Gap creek below Downie Lake diversion
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00011617
Milligan creek near Wadena
Elfros No. 307, SK DOE
00011618
Frenchman river below Newton Lake
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00011619
Mcdonald Tributary near Totnes
Snipe Lake No. 259, SK DOE
00011620
Fife lake near Lisieux
Willow Bunch No. 42, SK DOE
00011621
Eagle creek near Anglia
Pleasant Valley No. 288, SK DOE
00011622
Connel creek
Moose Range No. 486, SK DOE
00011623
Brightwater creek near Procter lake
Dundurn No. 314, SK DOE
00011624
Bisset creek near Choiceland
Torch River No. 488, SK DOE
00011625
Beckett brook near Foam lake
Foam Lake No. 276, SK DOE
00011627
Arcola Index reservoir
Brock No. 64, SK DOE
00011628
Jackfish river near Prince
Meota No. 468, SK DOE
00011629
Gainsborough creek near Storthoaks
Storthoaks No. 31, SK DOE
00011630
Russell creek near Vanguard
Whiska Creek No. 106, SK DOE
00011631
Willows coulée reservoir
Lake of the Rivers No. 72, SK DOE
00011632
Weyburn index reservoir
Weyburn No. 67, SK DOE
00011633
Unnamed creek near Cutbank
Loreburn No. 254, SK DOE
00011634
THUNDER CREEK NEAR DARMODY
Eyebrow No. 193, SK DOE
00011635
Souris river near Mctaggart
Weyburn No. 67, SK DOE
00011636
Souris river near Lewvan
Scott No. 98, SK DOE
00011637
Lawrie creek near Insinger
Insinger No. 275, SK DOE
00011638
Blackstrap reservoir
Dundurn No. 314, SK DOE
00011639
Maple creek below Junction reservoir
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00011640
Ridalls tributary below Greenleigh reservoir
Snipe Lake No. 259, SK DOE
00011641
Ranch creek near Annaheim
St. Peter No. 369, SK DOE
00011642
Radouga creek near Blaine lake
Blaine Lake No. 434, SK DOE
00011643
Pipestone creek near Moosomin
Maryfield No. 91, SK DOE
00011644
Page creek near Iffley
Round Hill No. 467, SK DOE
00011645
Norbury creek near Spiritwood
Spiritwood No. 496, SK DOE
00011647
Willow brook at Willowbrook
Orkney No. 244, SK DOE
00011651
Birling creek near Payton
Paynton No. 470, SK DOE
00011652
Conjuring creek near Preeceville
Preeceville No. 334, SK DOE
00011653
Downie lake inflow canal
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00011654
Dragline channel near Squaw rapids
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011655
Duck Lake creek near Rosthern
Rosthern No. 403, SK DOE
00011656
Eyehill creek near Macklin
Eye Hill No. 382, SK DOE
00011657
Fahlman creek near Davin
Lajord No. 128, SK DOE
00011658
Lake of the rivers inflow
Lake of the Rivers No. 72, SK DOE
00011659
Little Bridge creek near Armley
Connaught No. 457, SK DOE
00011660
Macdonald creek near Bounty
Fertile Valley No. 285, SK DOE
00011661
Moose Jaw river near Lang
Caledonia No. 99, SK DOE
00011662
Saskatoon SE project east main canal below Broderick reservoir
Rudy No. 284, SK DOE
00011663
Spruce river below Anglin Lake reservoir
Prince Albert National Park, SK DOE
00011664
Spruce river diversion to Emma lake
Lakeland No. 521, SK DOE
00011665
Swift Current canal at Swift Current
Swift Current, SK DOE
00011666
Whitesand river near Springside
Good Lake No. 274, SK DOE
00011667
Wilcox main ditch near Wilcox
Bratt's Lake No. 129, SK DOE
00011671
Manager's house
Wreford No. 280, SK DOE
00011672
work shop
Wreford No. 280, SK DOE
00011673
Last Mountain Lake National Wildlife Area (Consolidated)
Wreford No. 280, SK DOE
00011674
office trailer
Wreford No. 280, SK DOE
00011675
Staff trailer lasher
Wreford No. 280, SK DOE
00011677
equipment storage / quonset / 3 pole
Wreford No. 280, SK DOE
00011678
information kiosk
Wreford No. 280, SK DOE
00011679
Office
Wreford No. 280, SK DOE
00011680
Grain bins
Wreford No. 280, SK DOE
00011681
Lasher Residence
Wreford No. 280, SK DOE
00011682
quad shed
Wreford No. 280, SK DOE
00011683
viewing tower
Wreford No. 280, SK DOE
00011684
boardwalk
Wreford No. 280, SK DOE
00012659
Jan Lake (No contamination identified)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00012681
BIG RIVER (Soils)
Big River No. 555, SK DFO
00012682
BLACK LAKE (Unassessed)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00012684
BUFFALO NARROWS - FISH PLANT (Waterlot Sediment)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00012692
DELARONDE LAKE - Surface soils along the shore and sediments around the wharf
Big River No. 555, SK DFO
00012694
DILLON RIVER - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00012695
DORE LAKE - FISH PLANT (Former UST)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00012708
ÎLE-À-LA-CROSSE (No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00012714
KINOOSAO (Lakebed)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00012724
MISSINIPE (Sediment)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00012732
PELICAN NARROWS (Lakebed-Waterlot)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00012733
PELICAN NARROWS - FISH PLANT (Waterlot)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00012737
PINEHOUSE LAKE (Waterlot)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00012742
REGINA BEACH (Unassessed)
Regina Beach, SK DFO
00012762
WOLLASTON LAKE (HIDDEN BAY) (Lake Sediments)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00012847
Grey Owl Marina
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
00012848
Waskesiu Lawn Bowling Green
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
00012849
Bear Trap Landfill
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
00012868
Fort Qu'Appelle
Fort Qu'Appelle, SK ISC
00013019
520-C01 Active firing range
Prince Albert No. 461, SK PEN
00013591 Rose Valley, SK RCM
00013592
Sandy Bay RCMP Detachment Site
Sandy Bay, SK RCM
00013593
Pelly RCMP Detachment Site
Weyburn, SK RCM
00013594
Big River RCMP Detachment Site
Big River, SK RCM
00013595 La Loche, SK RCM
00013596 La Loche, SK RCM
00013597
La Loche RCMP Detachment Site
La Loche, SK RCM
00013598 Loon Lake, SK RCM
00013599 La Loche, SK RCM
00013600 Buffalo Narrows, SK RCM
00013601
Pierceland RCMP Detachment Site
Pierceland, SK RCM
00013603 Beauval, SK RCM
00013604 Big River, SK RCM
00013605 Punnichy, SK RCM
00013606 Beauval, SK RCM
00013608 La Loche, SK RCM
00013609 Île-à-la-Crosse, SK RCM
00013610 Punnichy, SK RCM
00013611 Glaslyn, SK RCM
00013612 Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK RCM
00013613 La Loche, SK RCM
00013614 Île-à-la-Crosse, SK RCM
00013615 Big River, SK RCM
00013617 Pelican Narrows, SK RCM
00013618 La Ronge, SK RCM
00013619 Buffalo Narrows, SK RCM
00013620
Southend RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK RCM
00013621 Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK RCM
00013622 Coronach, SK RCM
00013623 Punnichy, SK RCM
00013624 Rose Valley, SK RCM
00013625
Pelican Narrows RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK RCM
00013626 Pelly, SK RCM
00013627 Pierceland, SK RCM
00013628 Rose Valley, SK RCM
00013629 Punnichy, SK RCM
00013630 Punnichy, SK RCM
00013631
Punnichy RCMP Detachment Site
Punnichy, SK RCM
00013632 La Loche, SK RCM
00013633 Hudson Bay No. 394, SK RCM
00013636 Cumberland House, SK RCM
00013637
Beauval RCMP Detachment Site
Beauval, SK RCM
00013638
Cumberland House RCMP Detachment Site
Cumberland House, SK RCM
00013639
Kyle RCMP Detachment Site
Kyle, SK RCM
00013640 Loon Lake, SK RCM
00013641
Coronach RCMP Detachment Site
Coronach, SK RCM
00013642 Glaslyn, SK RCM
00013643 Pierceland, SK RCM
00013644 Buffalo Narrows, SK RCM
00013645 Loon Lake, SK RCM
00013646 Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK RCM
00013647 Buffalo Narrows, SK RCM
00013648 Pierceland, SK RCM
00013649 Kyle, SK RCM
00013650
Glaslyn RCMP Detachment Site
Glaslyn, SK RCM
00013651
Loon Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Loon Lake, SK RCM
00013652 Big River No. 555, SK RCM
00013653 Pelican Narrows, SK RCM
00013657
Swift Current RCMP Detachment Site
Swift Current, SK RCM
00013658
Goodsoil RCMP Detachment Site
Goodsoil, SK RCM
00013660
Saskatoon RCMP
Saskatoon, SK RCM
00013661
Hatchet Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK RCM
00013662 Beauval, SK RCM
00013663
Île-à-la-Crosse RCMP Detachment Site
Île-à-la-Crosse, SK RCM
00013665
La Ronge RCMP Detachment Site
La Ronge, SK RCM
00013666
La Ronge RCMP Vacant Site
La Ronge, SK RCM
00013667
Southend RCMP
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK RCM
00013668 Loon Lake, SK RCM
00013669
Rose Valley RCMP Detachment Site
Rose Valley, SK RCM
00013670 Coronach, SK RCM
00013672
Pinehouse RCMP Detachment Site
Pinehouse, SK RCM
00013673
Big River RCMP
Canwood No. 494, SK RCM
00013674 La Loche, SK RCM
00013675 Pierceland, SK RCM
00013676 Big River, SK RCM
00015445
Beartooth Island - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00015446
Elliot Bay (No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00015447
Grouse Island - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00015448
Mid-Channel Island - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00015449
Olson Island - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00015450
Pine Channel Entrance - No Contamination Found
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00015451
William River - Beacon
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00015452
Victoria East Plaza (Unassessed)
Regina, SK DFO
00015453
Prince Albert Office Building (Unassessed)
Prince Albert, SK DFO
00016655
Amisk Lake (No Contamination Identified)
Denare Beach, SK DFO
00022255
Weyburn RCMP Detachment Site
Weyburn, SK RCM
00022297
Turtleford RCMP Detachment Site
Turtleford, SK RCM
00022300
Wadena RCMP
Wadena, SK RCM
00022439
Cabri RCMP Detachment Site
Cabri, SK RCM
00022440
Shaunavon RCMP Detachment Site
Shaunavon, SK RCM
00022442
Humboldt RCMP Detachment Site
Humboldt, SK RCM
00022443
Kindersley RCMP Detachment Site
Kindersley, SK RCM
00022444
Blaine Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Blaine Lake, SK RCM
00022445 Radisson, SK RCM
00022449
Rosthern RCMP Detachment Site
Rosthern, SK RCM
00022452 Carrot River, SK RCM
00022453 Smeaton, SK RCM
00022454
Foam Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Foam Lake, SK RCM
00022455
Lanigan RCMP Detachment Site
Lanigan, SK RCM
00022456 Hanley, SK RCM
00022458 Fillmore, SK RCM
00022460 Avonlea, SK RCM
00022461 Climax, SK RCM
00022462
Ponteix RCMP Detachment Site
Ponteix, SK RCM
00022463
Craik RCMP Detachment Site
Craik, SK RCM
00022464 Hafford, SK RCM
00022465 Mankota, SK RCM
00022467
Biggar RCMP Detachment Site
Biggar, SK RCM
00022468 Bengough No. 40, SK RCM
00022476
Canora RCMP Detachment Site
Canora, SK RCM
00022478
Esterhazy RCMP Detachment Site
Esterhazy, SK RCM
00022481
Langenburg RCMP Detachment Site
Langenburg, SK RCM
00022486 Smeaton, SK RCM
00022487
Carnduff RCMP Detachment Site
Carnduff, SK RCM
00022488
Fillmore RCMP Detachment Site
Fillmore, SK RCM
00022490
Eastend RCMP Detachment Site
Eastend, SK RCM
00022491
Cut Knife RCMP Detachment Site
Cut Knife, SK RCM
00022492
St. Walburg RCMP Detachment Site
St. Walburg, SK RCM
00022493
Melfort RCMP Detachment Site
Melfort, SK RCM
00022494 Green Lake, SK RCM
00022495 Smeaton, SK RCM
00022499
Broadview RCMP Detachment Site
Broadview, SK RCM
00022500
Carrot River RCMP Detachment Site
Carrot River, SK RCM
00022501
Lumsden RCMP Detachment Site
Lumsden, SK RCM
00022507 Little Pine 116, SK RCM
00022508
Elbow RCMP Detachment Site
Elbow, SK RCM
00022511
Prince Albert RCMP Air Services Hangar Site
Prince Albert, SK RCM
00022513 Red Earth 29, SK RCM
00022514
Indian Head RCMP Detachment Site
Indian Head, SK RCM
00022519
Estevan RCMP Detachment Site
Estevan, SK RCM
00022520
Outlook RCMP Detachment Site
Outlook, SK RCM
00022522 Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK RCM
00022523 St. Walburg, SK RCM
00022525 Turtleford, SK RCM
00022526 Blaine Lake, SK RCM
00022528
Regina RCMP Air Services Hangar Site
Regina, SK RCM
00022529 Turtleford, SK RCM
00022530
Gull Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Gull Lake, SK RCM
00022536 Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK RCM
00022540
Candle Lake RCMP Patrol Cabin Site
Candle Lake, SK RCM
00022541
Hafford RCMP Detachment Site
Hafford, SK RCM
00022542
Hanley RCMP Detachment Site
Hanley, SK RCM
00022543
Hudson Bay RCMP Detachment Site
Hudson Bay, SK RCM
00022544 Broadview, SK RCM
00022546
Eston RCMP Detachment Site
Eston, SK RCM
00022547
Kelvington RCMP Detachment Site
Kelvington, SK RCM
00022548
Maple Creek RCMP Detachment Site
Maple Creek, SK RCM
00022549
Kerrobert RCMP Detachment Site
Kerrobert, SK RCM
00022550
Gravelbourg RCMP Detachment Site
Gravelbourg, SK RCM
00022551
Leader RCMP Detachment Site
Leader, SK RCM
00022552
Moosomin RCMP Detachment Site
Moosomin, SK RCM
00022553
Assiniboia RCMP Detachment Site
Assiniboia, SK RCM
00022554
Ituna RCMP Detachment Site
Tullymet No. 216, SK RCM
00022555 Green Lake, SK RCM
00022556
Maidstone RCMP Detachment Site
Maidstone, SK RCM
00022557
Rosetown RCMP Detachment Site
Rosetown, SK RCM
00022558 Blaine Lake, SK RCM
00022559
Avonlea RCMP Detachment Site
Avonlea, SK RCM
00022560
Melville RCMP Detachment Site
Melville, SK RCM
00022561
Milestone RCMP Detachment Site
Milestone, SK RCM
00022562
Moose Jaw RCMP Detachment Site
Moose Jaw, SK RCM
00022564
Morse RCMP Detachment Site
Morse, SK RCM
00022565
Naicam RCMP Detachment Site
Naicam, SK RCM
00022566 Cut Knife, SK RCM
00022567
Porcupine Plain RCMP Detachment Site
Porcupine Plain, SK RCM
00022568
Radisson RCMP Detachment Site
Radisson, SK RCM
00022569
Radville RCMP Detachment Site
Radville, SK RCM
00022570
Shellbrook RCMP Detachment Site
Shellbrook, SK RCM
00022571
Spiritwood RCMP Detachment Site
Spiritwood, SK RCM
00022573
Kipling RCMP Detachment Site
Kipling, SK RCM
00022574
Carlyle RCMP Detachment Site
Carlyle, SK RCM
00022575
Fort Qu'Appelle RCMP Detachment Site
Fort Qu'Appelle, SK RCM
00022576
Vonda RCMP
Vonda, SK RCM
00022667 Prince Albert National Park, SK RCM
00022668
Yorkton RCMP Detachment Site
Yorkton, SK RCM
00022675
Watrous RCMP Detachment Site
Watrous, SK RCM
00022774 Beauval, SK RCM
00022776 Buffalo Narrows, SK RCM
00022778
Hanley RCMP
Hanley, SK RCM
00022779
Meadow Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Meadow Lake, SK RCM
00022780
Onion Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Makaoo (Part) 120, SK RCM
00022791
Depot RCMP Long Gun Range Site
Regina, SK RCM
00022832
Pelican Narrows
Pelican Narrows, SK SHC
00022899
Fire Training Area
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK MOT
00022986
DORE LAKE - FISH PLANT (Lakebed Sediment)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00022987
DORE LAKE - FISH PLANT (Conveyor System Soil)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00023108
BIG RIVER (Waterlot)
Big River No. 555, SK DFO
00023109
BIG RIVER (Groundwater)
Big River No. 555, SK DFO
00023286
Beaver Valley
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00023292
Waskesiu Townsite Beaver Ponds
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
00023399
Green Lake RCMP
Green Lake, SK RCM
00023400
Waskesiu RCMP
Prince Albert National Park, SK RCM
00023401 Prince Albert National Park, SK RCM
00023402 Montreal Lake 106, SK RCM
00023403 Montreal Lake 106, SK RCM
00023404
Montreal Lake RCMP
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK RCM
00023405 Bengough No. 40, SK RCM
00023440 Shellbrook No. 493, SK RCM
00023441 Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK RCM
00023454
Depot Works Berm
Regina, SK RCM
00023480
Powerhouse Soil Contamination
Regina, SK MOT
00023971
Fort Battleford Garage and Maintenance Workshop
Battleford, SK CAP
00024052
Belza Farmhouse
Val Marie No. 17, SK CAP
00024136
Dillon RCMP Community Office
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK RCM
00024137 Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK RCM
00024138 Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK RCM
00024302
Regina RCMP
Regina, SK RCM
00024303
Fond du Lac RCMP Detachment Site
Fond du Lac 227, SK RCM
00024539
Fond du Lac River Entrance - Soil around rear range
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00024540
Fond du Lac River Entrance - Waterlot
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00024623
521-F01 Riverbend Institution - Farmland
Prince Albert No. 461, SK PEN
00024668
Dixon Residence
Val Marie No. 17, SK CAP
00024680
Walker Acquisition
Val Marie No. 17, SK CAP
00024799
Depot Berm
Regina, SK RCM
00024851
EME Shop Test Site 1
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00024853
Fire Hall Test Area 1
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00024854
Fire Pumps SW of H6
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00024864
Dundurn Fire Hall
Dundurn No. 314, SK DND
00024874
Dundurn Rail Spur Line
Dundurn No. 314, SK DND
00024892
15 Wing 25 m Range
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00024950
Blding 87 Former Waste UST
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00025047
Former Small Arms Incinerator
Dundurn No. 314, SK DND
00025051
15 Wing Moose Jaw Site-Wide PFAS
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00025056
Hardstand 6 Site
Dundurn No. 314, SK DND
00025776
Depot Grounds
Regina, SK RCM
00025789
Excel Community Pasture
Excel No. 71, SK AGR
00025791
Keywest Community Pasture
Key West No. 70, SK AGR
00025792
Laurier Community Pasture
Laurier No. 38, SK AGR
00025794
Oakdale Community Pasture
Oakdale No. 320, SK AGR
00025796
Reno #1 Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00025802
Plant Biotechnology Institute, Saskatoon
Saskatoon, SK NRC
00025824
Big Beaver Border Crossing, SK
Happy Valley No. 10, SK BSF
00025827
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04844913
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00025828
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04845113
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025880
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04857315
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025881
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 09478 - ONE ARROW 95-1I - SK04857515
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025882
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04857615
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025883
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04857815
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025945
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04868916
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00025946
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04869016
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00025947
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 09618 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105D - SK04869116
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00025948
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04869216
Meadow Lake 105A, SK ISC
00025994
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04874316
Meadow Lake, SK ISC
00025996
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04874516
Meadow Lake, SK ISC
00025997
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04874616
Meadow Lake, SK ISC
00025999
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04850614
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00026003
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04875116
Meadow Lake, SK ISC
00026004
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06480 - GRIZZLY BEAR'S HEAD AND LEAN MAN INDIAN RESERVES N - SK048
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00026013
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04876417
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00026026
Depot Area O
Regina, SK RCM
00026390 Buckland No. 491, SK RSN
00026700
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - 0603655808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00026701
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06515 - LITTLE RED RIVER 106C - SK04906121
Little Red River 106C, SK ISC
00026702
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - 0603657808
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00026703
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - 0603667608
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00026709
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - SK04911421
Makwa Lake 129, SK ISC
00026710
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910421
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026711
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910521
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026712
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910221
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026713
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910621
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026714
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910721
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026715
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910321
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026716
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - SK04910821
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00026726
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06511 - LAC LA RONGE 156 - SK04912322
Lac La Ronge 156, SK ISC
00026727
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - SK04912722
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00026728
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 - SK04912422
Morin Lake 217, SK ISC
00026729
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - SK04912822
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00026730
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 - SK04912622
Morin Lake 217, SK ISC
00026731
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 - SK04912522
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00027505
Kamsack RCMP Detachment Site
Kamsack, SK RCM
00027506
Battleford Cemetery
Battleford, SK RCM
00027508
Maple Creek RCMP Cemetery
Maple Creek No. 111, SK RCM
00027624
Turnberry
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK VIA
00027643
Depot Division Site
Regina, SK RCM
00027680
Saskatoon Airport - Former Fire Training Area (FFTA) - North
Saskatoon, SK MOT
00027681
Saskatoon Airport - Former Fire Training Area (FFTA) - South
Saskatoon, SK MOT
00027731
Fire Training Area (PFAS)
Regina, SK MOT
05139002
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC NO. 227 - 5000013494
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
05140001
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 - 5000002893
Southend 200, SK ISC
05140002
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND NO. 200 - 5000040901
Southend 200, SK ISC
05140003
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND NO. 200 - 5000026095
Southend 200, SK ISC
05141001
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 / 5000030198
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
05142001
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 5000026896
Whitecap, SK ISC
05143001
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 64 - 5000004493
Cote 64, SK ISC
05145001
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000021894
Big River 118, SK ISC
05145002
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000021794
Big River 118, SK ISC
05145003
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000013394
Big River 118, SK ISC
06743001
Consul/Cypress Irrigation Project
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
06824002
Rush lake irrigation project
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
06824003
Rush lake irrigation project
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
06903001
Patuanak
Wapachewunak 192D, SK SHC
07158003
Maple Creek Office DFRP # 07158:00
Maple Creek, SK AGR
07158004
Maple Creek Office DFRP # 07158:00
Maple Creek, SK AGR
13352001
Torquay Border Crossing
Cambria No. 6, SK BSF
13357003
Oungre Border Crossing
Souris Valley No. 7, SK BSF
13359001
Big Beaver Border Crossing
Happy Valley No. 10, SK BSF
13434001
Coronach Border Crossing
Hart Butte No. 11, SK BSF
13434002
Coronach Border Crossing - burn pit
Hart Butte No. 11, SK BSF
13440001
West Poplar Border Crossing - Septic
Old Post No. 43, SK BSF
13440002
West Poplar Border Crossing - Heating Oil Release
Old Post No. 43, SK BSF
13475001
Monchy Border Crossing
Val Marie No. 17, SK BSF
13478002
Zahurski's Point Oil Dump Pit
Val Marie No. 17, SK CAP
13513001
Willow Creek Border Crossing, SK
Reno No. 51, SK BSF
13517001
Govenlock Community Pasture DFRP #13517:00
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
13524001
Nashlyn Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
13524002
Nashlyn Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
13567001
Fort Walsh NHS Landfill
Maple Creek No. 111, SK CAP
13663008
Regina Research Farm
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
13663009
Regina Research Farm
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
13664001
CFB Sask. - Boggy Creek Transmitter
Sherwood No. 159, SK DND
13672001
Depot RCMP Former Firing Range Site
Regina, SK RCM
13733001
Well Decommissioning
Regina, SK MOT
13744001
Indian Head Research Farm
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
13744004
Indian Head Research Farm
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
13749001
PFRA - Indian Head - Shelterbelt Centre
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
13749002
Indian Head Shelterbelt Centre
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
13749005
PFRA - Indian Head - Shelterbelt Centre
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
13820001
Building 58 & EME Shop Test Site 2, 15 Wing
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
13854002
Semiarid Prairie Agricultural Research Centre
Swift Current No. 137, SK AGR
13854003
Semiarid Prairie Agricultural Research Centre
Swift Current No. 137, SK AGR
14083003
Rudy Rosedale Community Pasture
Rudy No. 284, SK AGR
14083004
Rudy Rosedale Community Pasture
Rudy No. 284, SK AGR
14121001
Dundurn Burn Dump
Dundurn No. 314, SK DND
14121002
Small Arms Ammunition Destruction Complex
Dundurn No. 314, SK DND
14121003
Classification Range
Dundurn No. 314, SK DND
14121004
Burdick Range
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
14121005
Demolition Area
Dundurn No. 314, SK DND
14131001
Central Heating Plant
Saskatoon, SK MOT
14131002
Purolator Courier Ltd. Leased Site
Saskatoon, SK MOT
14131003
Air Navigation Facility: Storage Building
Saskatoon, SK MOT
14131004
Fire Training Area
Saskatoon, SK MOT
14131005
Maintenance Garage
Saskatoon, SK MOT
14567001
Commercial Property at Block 5 Lot 8, Waskesiu Townsite
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
14567002
Lobstick Maintenance Yard
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
14567003
Main Compound Fuel Storage
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
14567004
Narrows Campground Generator Site
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
14567005
Overflow Campground
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
14567006
Waskesiu Golf Course
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
14567007
Camp 18 Gravel Pit
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
14567008
Administration Parking Lot
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
14567009
Salt Shed
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
14567010
Waskesiu Breakwater
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
14686001
Air Navigation Facility: Housing/Dwelling/Residence
La Ronge, SK MOT
14824001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK MOT
14850001
Air Navigation Facility: Housing/Dwelling/Residence
Air Ronge, SK MOT
14876001
Landfill Site 34
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DND
14876002
Landfill Site 35
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DND
14876003
Landfill Site 36
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DND
14876005
Landfill Site 32
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DND
14886001
Uplands and waterlot
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK MOT
14901001
Uplands
Fond du Lac 227, SK MOT
14912001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Buffalo Narrows, SK MOT
15729007
300 Meter Range (active)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DND
15730002
Jimmy Lake Range
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DND
15730003
Shaver River Range
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DND
15730004
Landfill Site 33
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DND
19118014
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / SK04820011
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118017
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04820111
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118018
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04820211
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118020
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04820511
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118021
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04820611
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118022
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04820711
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118023
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04820911
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118024
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04820811
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118026
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04821111
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118027
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04821011
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118028
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04821211
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118031
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04821311
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118033
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04821411
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118035
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04821511
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118037
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04821611
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
19118038
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04819811
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118040
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04819911
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
34102001
Crackingstone Point - Soil beneath Beacon and in Gullies
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
34297001
Curtis Island - Burn area
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
58239001
Pointe Ennuyeuse - Area surrounding tower
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
58240001
Maurice Point - Devegetated areas
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
58243001
Halifax Island Buoy Cache - Soil in gullies, west side of site
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
58244001
Davie Island - Soil north of beacon
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
58245001
Black Bay - Soil north and west of beacon
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
58247001
Freestone Island - Soil west of beacon
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
58248001
Oldman Island - Soil beneath Battery Box
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
58252001
Fond du Lac River Entrance - Soil around front ran
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
67631001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK MOT
83592001
Beartooth Island Northwest - Burned area
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
N0126001
Air Navigation Facility: Flight Service Station
Prince Albert, SK MOT
N0134001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK MOT
N7164001
Waterlot
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK MOT