Search Results

Search Results Summary
Criteria:
  • 60th Parallel: Sites below the 60th parallel: Sites Including both Inside and Outside Canada
Select Additional Criteria...
Sort Key:Federal Site Identifier (ascending)
Sites Found:21,177
Alternate Views
Choose an alternate view: Map XML CSV Financials Report
Results View Options

Results by Name and Location

Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact

FCSI Identifier
Site Name
Municipality & Province,
or Country
Reporting Organization
(Legend)
00000002
Stanley Park
Ottawa, ON NCC
00000004
LeBreton Flats
Ottawa, ON NCC
00000006
LeBreton Flats
Ottawa, ON NCC
00000007
LeBreton Flats
Ottawa, ON NCC
00000008
LeBreton Flats
Ottawa, ON NCC
00000009
LeBreton Flats
Ottawa, ON NCC
00000010
LeBreton Flats
Ottawa, ON NCC
00000011
LeBreton Flats
Ottawa, ON NCC
00000012
LeBreton Flats
Ottawa, ON NCC
00000013
LeBreton Flats
Ottawa, ON NCC
00000014
Lebreton South
Ottawa, ON NCC
00000015
LeBreton Flats - Nepean Bay
Ottawa, ON NCC
00000016
Riverfront Park
Ottawa, ON NCC
00000312
SANIKILUAQ
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000409
Wapekeka (Angling Lake)
Kenora, Unorganized, ON SHC
00000410
Battures aux Loups Marins, ancien FP, cédé
Saguenay, QC DFO
00000412
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402306805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000413
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402306905
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000414
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 / 0402307005
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
00000415
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402307105
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000416
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402307205
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000417
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI NO. 84 - 0402307305
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
00000418
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402307405
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000419
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000051396
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00000420
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 / 3000051896
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00000421
193 - Red Rock - 06307 - LAKE HELEN 53A - 3000086696
Lake Helen 53A, ON ISC
00000422
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 - 3000042096
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
00000423
120 - Mississaugas of the Credit - 06223 - NEW CREDIT 40A - 3000009894
New Credit (Part) 40A, ON ISC
00000424
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000029595
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00000425
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE / 3000033695
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
00000426
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000056495
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00000427
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE 9 - 7000059195
Dzitline Lee 9, BC ISC
00000428
599 - Upper Similkameen - 07410 - CHUCHUWAYHA 2 - 7000050395
Chuchuwayha 2, BC ISC
00000429
599 - Upper Similkameen - 07410 - CHUCHUWAYHA 2 - 7000050495
Chuchuwayha 2, BC ISC
00000430
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK 6 - 7000023894
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00000431
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019794
Cowichan, BC ISC
00000432
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - 6000020195
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00000433
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - 4000016095
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000434
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000056396
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00000435
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000071596
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
00000436
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS NO. 13 - 7000093197
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00000437
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 7000096897
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00000438
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000097097
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00000439
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI / 6000026997
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00000440
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 4000031798
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00000441
618 - McLeod Lake - 07484 - MCLEOD LAKE 5 - 7000104298
Fraser-Fort George G, BC ISC
00000443
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000109798
Palling 1, BC ISC
00000444
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000106698
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00000445
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 7000125098
Redstone Flat 1, BC ISC
00000446
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000127498
Cowichan, BC ISC
00000447
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000109698
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00000448
69 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS / 2000078398
Kanesatake, QC ISC
00000449
MB04831812
Ilford, MB ISC
00000450
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 4000040300
Cross Lake 19E, MB ISC
00000451
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER NO. 63A - 4000042801
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
00000452
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 4000045102
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000454
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501154202
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
00000455
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 3000028295
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000456
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 3000028095
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000457
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 3000025895
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
00000458
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 3000025795
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
00000459
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 / 3000048196
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00000460
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 - 3000048496
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00000461
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000077596
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00000462
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 - 3000085796
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00000463
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027495
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00000464
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000029795
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00000465
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 / 3000051696
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000466
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000106598
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00000467
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302094305
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC ISC
00000468
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096305
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000469
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096405
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000470
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096505
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000471
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096605
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000472
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 0902098905
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00000473
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA NO. 4 - 0902099505
Powell River A, BC ISC
00000474
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA 4 - 0902099605
Powell River A, BC ISC
00000475
640 - Beecher Bay - 06787 - BECHER BAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0902100305
Becher Bay 1, BC ISC
00000476
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902100505
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00000477
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902104305
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000480
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108605
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000481
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108705
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000482
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108905
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000484
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH NO. 2 - 0902110705
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000485
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 / 0902111205
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000486
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402112305
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00000487
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 0902113405
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000488
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902113605
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000489
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 0902113805
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000490
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 0902114105
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000491
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114505
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000492
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114605
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000493
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114805
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000494
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114905
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000495
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0902115105
West Kelowna, BC ISC
00000496
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0902115205
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC ISC
00000497
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902115305
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000498
601 - Westbank First Nation - 09382 - MEDICINE HILL 11 - 0902115405
Central Okanagan, BC ISC
00000500
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION 1 - 0902118505
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
00000501
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 0902120305
Esquimalt, BC ISC
00000502
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 0902120405
Cowichan, BC ISC
00000503
706 - Siska - 07357 - SISKA FLAT 3 - 0902120605
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00000504
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402148805
Deer Lake, ON ISC
00000505
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE / 0402149205
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
00000506
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 / 0402149405
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
00000507
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 0402150405
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000508
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 0402150705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000509
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 0402151005
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00000510
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 - 0402151105
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00000511
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0402151205
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00000512
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000051496
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00000513
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 0902162405
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00000514
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 0902162605
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00000515
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 0902162805
North Vancouver, BC ISC
00000516
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 0902163005
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00000517
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - 0902168505
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00000518
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 0902170705
Mission 1, BC ISC
00000519
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 0902170805
Mission 1, BC ISC
00000520
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902171205
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00000521
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171505
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00000522
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171605
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00000523
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171705
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00000524
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171805
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00000525
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0902172105
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00000527
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 0502180705
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00000528
455 - Sturgeon Lake Cree Nation - 06685 - STURGEON LAKE 154 - 6000029197
Sturgeon Lake 154, AB ISC
00000529
78 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 0302216505
Manawan, QC ISC
00000530
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302216605
La Tuque, QC ISC
00000532
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE 171 - 0502224705
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00000533
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225005
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000534
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225105
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000535
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225205
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000537
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 0902232305
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00000538
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 0902232405
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00000539
623 - Cape Mudge - 06967 - DREW HARBOUR NO. 9 - 0902232505
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00000540
534 - Hagwilget Village Council - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0902234405
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00000541
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0902234505
Iskut 6, BC ISC
00000543
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 0902236405
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00000545
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 0902240305
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00000546
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 0902240405
Babine 17, BC ISC
00000547
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902240505
Coryatsaqua (Moricetown) 2, BC ISC
00000548
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902240605
Babine 17, BC ISC
00000549
705 - Lytton - 07337 - KLICKKUMCHEEN 18 - 0902242305
Klickkumcheen 18, BC ISC
00000550
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0901498804
Kent, BC ISC
00000551
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902242405
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00000552
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0902244305
Squiaala, BC ISC
00000553
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902244405
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00000554
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 0902244505
Masset 1, BC ISC
00000555
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 0902244605
Masset 1, BC ISC
00000556
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - 0902244705
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00000557
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902244805
Babine 17, BC ISC
00000558
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06905 - NUMUKAMIS 1 - 0902247105
Numukamis 1, BC ISC
00000559
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07129 - MACHTA 16 - 0902247205
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00000560
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07115 - MISSION ISLAND 2 - 0902247305
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00000562
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE 1 - 0902255305
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
00000563
140 - Mississaugas of Scugog Island First Nation - 06196 - MISSISSAUGA'S OF SCUGOG ISLAND - 0402267105
Mississaugas of Scugog Island, ON ISC
00000567
57 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 0302216305
Eastmain, QC ISC
00000568
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302216705
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00000569
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302216905
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC ISC
00000570
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902278905
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00000571
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0902279005
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00000572
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 0902280805
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
00000573
633 - Quatsino - 08371 - QUATSINO SUBDIVISION 18 - 0902280905
Quatsino Subdivision 18, BC ISC
00000574
633 - Quatsino - 08371 - QUATSINO SUBDIVISION NO. 18 - 0902281005
Quatsino Subdivision 18, BC ISC
00000575
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY NO. 1 - 0902281105
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00000576
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY NO. 1A - 0902281205
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00000577
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902281305
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000578
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902281405
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000579
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - 0902281505
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000580
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 / 0902281605
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000582
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402290805
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000583
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402290905
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000584
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0502296805
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
00000585
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402298805
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000586
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402298905
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000587
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402299005
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000588
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 4000020696
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00000589
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 4000002493
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000590
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 4000003894
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000591
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE NO. 215 - 6000012195
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB ISC
00000592
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 4000025297
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000593
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE NO. 215 - 6000029998
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB ISC
00000594
433 - Chiniki - 06642 - STONEY NO. 142-143-144 - 6000033800
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00000595
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 - 0402307505
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000596
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 - 0402307605
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00000597
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402308805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000598
- 0502316805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000599
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06600 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 221 - 0602318805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000600
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06606 - TURNOR LAKE 194 - 0602318905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000601
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - 0602319005
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000602
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0602319105
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00000603
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0602320805
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00000604
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0602320905
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00000605
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0602321005
Makwa Lake 129, SK ISC
00000606
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602321105
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00000607
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0602321205
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00000609
152 - Animakee Wa Zhing #37 - 06275 - LAKE OF THE WOODS 34 - 3000025095
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000610
225 - Michipicoten - 06157 - GROS CAP 49 - 3000029995
Gros Cap 49, ON ISC
00000611
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08315 - SUNDAYMAN'S MEADOW 3 - 7000054395
Cariboo I, BC ISC
00000612
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08315 - SUNDAYMAN'S MEADOW 3 - 7000054495
Cariboo I, BC ISC
00000613
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 - 6000017695
Kehewin 123, AB ISC
00000616
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY NO. 157 - 5000028097
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00000617
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS NO. 12 - 7000092097
Ahaminaquus 12, BC ISC
00000618
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 - 3000107098
Eagle Lake 27, ON ISC
00000619
661 - Hesquiaht - 06883 - HESQUIAT NO. 1 - 7000117198
Hesquiat 1, BC ISC
00000620
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06695 - WABASCA 166D - 6000033901
Wabasca 166D, AB ISC
00000627
168 - Munsee-Delaware Nation - 06190 - MUNSEE-DELAWARE NATION 1 - 3000011094
Munsee-Delaware Nation 1, ON ISC
00000628
130 - Rainy River First Nations - 06248 - MANITOU RAPIDS 11 - 3000090296
Manitou Rapids 11, ON ISC
00000629
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 - 3000031295
Eagle Lake 27, ON ISC
00000630
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 - 3000048396
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00000631
221 - Chapleau Cree First Nation - 06153 - CHAPLEAU 75 - 3000032595
Chapleau 75, ON ISC
00000632
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 - 3000043396
Mattagami 71, ON ISC
00000633
233 - Wahgoshig First Nation - 06172 - ABITIBI 70 - 3000032795
Abitibi 70, ON ISC
00000634
219 - Matachewan - 06151 - MATACHEWAN 72 - 3000043196
Matachewan 72, ON ISC
00000635
147 - Ochiichagwe'babigo'ining First Nation - 06265 - THE DALLES 38C - 3000030595
The Dalles 38C, ON ISC
00000636
147 - Ochiichagwe'babigo'ining First Nation - 06265 - THE DALLES NO. 38C - 3000115399
The Dalles 38C, ON ISC
00000637
147 - Ochiichagwe'babigo'ining First Nation - 06265 - THE DALLES 38C / 3000115499
The Dalles 38C, ON ISC
00000638
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO NO. 78 - 0601396303
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00000639
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 7000111698
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00000640
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS NO. 113 - 0601544104
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00000641
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402040105
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000642
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - 0902060105
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00000643
555 - Squamish - 07982 - YEKWAUPSUM NO. 18 - 0902064205
Yekwaupsum 18, BC ISC
00000644
685 - Ashcroft - 07160 - 105 MILE POST NO. 2 - 0902082405
105 Mile Post 2, BC ISC
00000645
559 - Sts'ailes - 00005 - CHEHALIS NO. 5A - 0902082505
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00000646
559 - Sts'ailes - 00005 - CHEHALIS NO. 5A - 0902082605
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00000648
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06694 - WABASCA 166C - 0700531402
Wabasca 166D, AB ISC
00000649
464 - Cold Lake First Nations - 06712 - COLD LAKE 149 - 0700531802
Cold Lake 149, AB ISC
00000650
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 - 0700532002
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00000651
439 - Louis Bull - 06660 - PIGEON LAKE 138A - 0700532102
Pigeon Lake 138A, AB ISC
00000652
467 - Fort McKay First Nation - 06718 - FORT MCKAY 174 - 0700532202
Fort Mackay, AB ISC
00000653
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 0700532302
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
00000654
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 - 0700532402
Kehewin 123, AB ISC
00000655
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE 215 - 0700532602
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB ISC
00000656
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL 138B - 0700532702
Louis Bull 138B, AB ISC
00000657
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA 139 - 0700532902
Montana 139, AB ISC
00000658
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI - 0700533302
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00000659
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0700533402
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00000660
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0700533502
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00000661
455 - Sturgeon Lake Cree Nation - 06685 - STURGEON LAKE 154 - 0700533802
Sturgeon Lake 154, AB ISC
00000662
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - 0700533902
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00000663
446 - Tallcree - 06664 - TALL CREE 173 - 0700534002
Tall Cree 173, AB ISC
00000664
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534202
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00000665
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534302
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00000666
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534402
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00000667
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 6000017195
Samson 137, AB ISC
00000668
469 - Heart Lake - 06725 - HEART LAKE 167 - 6000027297
Heart Lake 167, AB ISC
00000670
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 114 - 0602334905
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00000671
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 70 - 0602335005
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00000672
7 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND 2 - 0202335105
Eel Ground 2, NB ISC
00000673
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 71 - 0602335205
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00000674
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 64 - 0602335305
Cote 64, SK ISC
00000676
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - 0602335505
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00000677
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 - 0602335605
Big River 118, SK ISC
00000678
347 - Saulteaux - 06486 - SAULTEAUX INDIAN RESERVE NUMBER 159 - 0602335705
Saulteaux 159, SK ISC
00000679
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - 0602335805
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00000682
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 00129 - SHOAL LAKE NO. 28B - 0602336105
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK ISC
00000683
356 - Red Earth - 06533 - CARROT RIVER 29A - 0602336205
Carrot River 29A, SK ISC
00000684
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - 0702336305
Siksika 146, AB ISC
00000687
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 / 0602336605
Morin Lake 217, SK ISC
00000688
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0602336705
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00000691
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO 109 / 0602337005
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00000693
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 114 - 0602337205
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00000694
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO 78 / 0602337305
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00000696
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL NO. 90 - 0602337505
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00000697
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH 29 / 0602337605
Red Earth 29, SK ISC
00000699
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - 0602337805
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00000703
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT 108 / 0602338205
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00000706
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602338505
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000707
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602338605
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000709
387 - Star Blanket Cree Nation - 06573 - STAR BLANKET INDIAN RESERVE NO. 83 - 0602338805
Star Blanket 83, SK ISC
00000710
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0602338905
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00000712
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06483 - SEEKASKOOTCH 119 / 0602339105
Seekaskootch 119, SK ISC
00000713
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL 90 / 0602339205
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00000714
359 - Black Lake - 06538 - CHICKEN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 224 - 0602339305
Chicken 224, SK ISC
00000716
351 - Fond du Lac - 06502 - FOND DU LAC 228 - 0602339505
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000717
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28A - 0602339605
Shoal Lake 28A, SK ISC
00000721
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 / 0602340005
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00000722
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602340105
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000723
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 / 0602340205
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000724
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS NO. 81 - 0602340305
Peepeekisis 81, SK ISC
00000725
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602340405
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00000726
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT 75 / 0602340505
Piapot 75, SK ISC
00000728
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION / 0602340705
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00000729
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602340805
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000730
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602340905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000732
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602341105
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000733
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602341205
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000746
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A / 0602342505
Shoal Lake 28A, SK ISC
00000747
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602342605
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000749
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602342805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000751
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06521 - STANLEY 157A / 0602343005
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000752
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0602343105
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00000753
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0602343205
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00000756
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602343505
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000757
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602343605
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00000758
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY-STAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 0602343705
Day Star 87, SK ISC
00000806
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302348505
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00000843
Takla Landing
North Tacla Lake, BC SHC
00000844
Split Lake
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00000846
Waterhen Lake
Waterhen 130, SK SHC
00000847
Heiltsuk
Bella Bella 1, BC SHC
00000848
Kitkatla
Dolphin Island 1, BC SHC
00000849
Robertson Point - Metal Impacts in Soil
Cambridge, NB DFO
00000850
Richibucto Head - Metal Impacts in Soil
Richibucto, NB DFO
00000851
Spruce Point - Metals Impacted Soil
Dufferin, NB DFO
00000852
McColgan Point - Metal Impacts in Soil
Westfield, NB DFO
00000854
Fanjoy Point - Metal Impacts In Soil
Waterborough, NB DFO
00000855
Terence Bay (remediation complete)
Halifax, NS DFO
00000856
Kidston Island - metals in vicinity of light tower
Victoria, Subd. B, NS DFO
00000857
Bettys Island - Metals, Hydrocarbons and PAH contamination
Halifax, NS DFO
00000858
Bear River (Metal Impacts in Soil)
Digby, NS DFO
00000859
Maughers Beach - Metal Impacts in Soil
Halifax, NS DFO
00000860
Lower LArdoise Rear Range (Metals Impacted Soil)
Richmond, Subd. B, NS DFO
00000861
Gillis Point (Soil Impacts Metals/Petroleum Hydrocarbons)
Victoria, Subd. B, NS DFO
00000862
Gabarus (Metals Impacts in Soil)
Cape Breton, NS DFO
00000863
Cove Island - Soil around Lighthouse and associat
Northern Bruce Peninsula, ON DFO
00000865
Cape Croker - Surrounding Light station
Neyaashiinigmiing 27, ON DFO
00000866
Christian Island - Vicinity Lighthouse/Keeper's Dwelling-Metals/Soil
Christian Island 30, ON DFO
00000867
Howards Cove - Metal and Hydrocarbon Impacted Soil
O'Leary, PE DFO
00000870
Otter Head - South of the boathouse at reserve #1 (approx. 20 m south of the shoreline of Old Dave's Harbour)
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00000875
Former Gabriel landmark
Saint-Jean-de-l'Île-d'Orléans, QC DFO
00000876
Otter Head - Gen Bldg area, form. AST and Waste Oil area Res.#2
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00000877
Corossol Island - minor shore light
Sept-Îles, QC DFO
00000878
Point Atkinson - Vicinity of the Light Tower
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00000879
Sheringham Point - Entire Site
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00000880
Otter Head - Landfill Area soils south of the Lighthouse on Reserve No. 2 and the former UHF antenna area
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00000881
Pr Rupert Marine Station, Sourdough Bay - Fire Pit and Oil Change Ramp
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00000883
Pr Rupert Marine Station, Sourdough Bay - Foreshore Sediments
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00000885
New Aiyansh Offices & Residences/ Nass Camp
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00000887
West Vancouver Laboratory (CAER) - Past Fuel Storage
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00000888
Otter Head - Right of Way connecting Reserve 1 and Reserve 2
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00000889
LOGGIECROFT (KOUCHIBOUGUAC) - PAH's and metals in sediments
Carleton, NB DFO
00000890
Kagawong - Surrounding the lighthouse
Billings, ON DFO
00000891
NAUFRAGE (Metal Impacts/Potential PAH Impacts in Sediment)
Souris, PE DFO
00000892
La Haye Point - Equipment Shed
Division No. 1, Subd. W, NL DFO
00000894
ANSE-BLEUE (Metals and PAH Impacts in Waterlot Sed)
New Bandon, NB DFO
00000896
Foxtrap (SCH - Waterlot)
Conception Bay South, NL DFO
00000897
Newport, point of - rear range light
Chandler, QC DFO
00000898
WILBERFORCE (PUSEY) - LAUNCHING RAMP (Sediment-South and East of Wharf)
Highlands East, ON DFO
00000899
Peawanuk
Peawanuck, ON SHC
00000900
Hatchet Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK SHC
00000901
Nelson House
Nelson House 170, MB SHC
00000902
York Landing
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB SHC
00000903
Parcel 1
Montréal, QC CCB
00000904
Parcel 2
Montréal, QC CCB
00000905 Two Hills, AB RCM
00000906
Hopedale RCMP Detachment Site
Hopedale, NL RCM
00000907
Penticton - Dominium Radio Astrophysical Observatory
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC NRC
00000908
Algonquin Park, Satellite Ground Station
Nipissing, Unorganized, South Part, ON RSN
00000909
Former Biotechnology Research Institute - Montreal
Montréal, QC NRC
00000911
Residential Housing Units Fort Henry Heights
Kingston, ON DND
00000912
Former Disposal Area, South of Water Tower, Shirleys Bay
Ottawa, ON DND
00000913
Baldy Hughes
Fraser-Fort George C, BC DND
00000914
Yorkton
Yorkton, SK DND
00000916
West Chezzetcook (6401) - Control Tower
Halifax, NS DND
00000917
Ammo incinerator #2
Wainwright No. 61, AB DND
00000919
Hangar 10 local 151 drilling in floor of an old shop
Montréal, QC DND
00000922
Old Railhead Site at 8 Wing/CFB Trenton
Quinte West, ON DND
00000923
Disposed Brit Prop No 4 Site 14 (6301) West Side of Property
St. John's, NL DND
00000924
Disposed - Brit Prop No 4 Site 14 (6302) - Boiler House
St. John's, NL DND
00000925
HMCS Jolliet-Sept-Iles naval reserve
Sept-Îles, QC DND
00000926
Firing range A in St-Bruno
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville, QC DND
00000927
Hangar 6
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000928
Former Skeet Range
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000929
Hangar 2
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000930
Landfarm
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000931
Former CANEX
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000932
POL Compound
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000933
15 Wing Landfill
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000934
Hangar 4
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000935
Hangar 5
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000936
Building 36
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000937
CFS Leitrim, Former UST site between buildings #250D & #138
Ottawa, ON DND
00000938
Rifle range, Former cadet camp, Falardeau
Saint-David-de-Falardeau, QC DND
00000939
Metal Dump
Dundurn No. 314, SK DND
00000940
Connaught Rnge Primary Trng Ctre- 35 Shirley Blvd, B34 AST
Ottawa, ON DND
00000941
Suffield Experimental Proving Ground (EPG) Project
Cypress County, AB DND
00000942
N Fuel Cache Site, Cartwright Labrador (Cartwright Airport)
Division No. 10, Subd. D, NL DND
00000945
Former fuel Jettisoning area
Division No. 7, Subd. N, NL DND
00000950
North Dumpsite
Winnipeg, MB DND
00000951
Vernonburg UXO/Scrap pile
Wainwright No. 61, AB DND
00000952
Airfield No. 1
Wainwright No. 61, AB DND
00000953
Range 16 UXO/Scrap pile
Wainwright No. 61, AB DND
00000954
15 Wing Former FFTA
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000955
Alpha Range
Improvement District No. 349, AB DND
00000956
Bravo Range
Improvement District No. 349, AB DND
00000957
Disposed - Ahern Avenue (302) - Building 3
Halifax, NS DND
00000958
Various around Base, screening point for Phase 2&3
Kingston, ON DND
00000959
Building 70 Community Centre
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000965
NAD-1 Naden Jr NCM
Esquimalt, BC DND
00000966
Landfill behind stop butt A and B in St-Bruno
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville, QC DND
00000967
Firing range B in St-Bruno
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville, QC DND
00000969
AA Buildings
Petawawa, ON DND
00000970
BB Buildings
Petawawa, ON DND
00000971
C Buildings
Petawawa, ON DND
00000972
D Buildings
Petawawa, ON DND
00000973
H Buildings
Petawawa, ON DND
00000974
L Buildings
Petawawa, ON DND
00000975
M / P Buildings
Petawawa, ON DND
00000976
Y Buildings
Petawawa, ON DND
00000977
Z Buildings
Petawawa, ON DND
00000978
Bulk POL Compound
Petawawa, ON DND
00000979
Heliport
Petawawa, ON DND
00000980
Central Heating Plant
Petawawa, ON DND
00000981
Yacht Club
Petawawa, ON DND
00000982
Petawawa Research Forest
Laurentian Hills, ON DND
00000983
Garrison Training Areas
Petawawa, ON DND
00000984
Fire Fighting Training Areas
Petawawa, ON DND
00000985
PCP Ammo Box (Former Ammo Box Dump)
Petawawa, ON DND
00000986
Dump Site Adjacent to Ottawa River (south-east of Heliport)
Petawawa, ON DND
00000987
Liquid Waste Dump
Petawawa, ON DND
00000988
Landfills:locations not confirmed(Sites 6,7,9)
Petawawa, ON DND
00000989
Golf Course - landfill
Petawawa, ON DND
00000990
Abandoned construction landfill
Petawawa, ON DND
00000991
Dry Solid Waste Landfill
Petawawa, ON DND
00000992
Old Dump Site
Petawawa, ON DND
00000993
Old Landfill Site ( Area M)
Petawawa, ON DND
00000994
Pesticide Container Landfill and Asphalt Dump
Petawawa, ON DND
00000995
Dump by Tracks
Petawawa, ON DND
00000996
Aircraft Fuel Dumping Ground
Cold Lake, AB DND
00000997
Aircraft boneyard-Ghost Squadron
Saguenay, QC DND
00000998
Prince Albert Rifle Range
Buckland No. 491, SK DND
00001000
Wood Hobby Club Site
North Bay, ON DND
00001001
Skeet Range
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
00001002
N118 Compound
Cornwallis, MB DND
00001003
Q Line POL Compound
Cornwallis, MB DND
00001004
A20 Compound
Cornwallis, MB DND
00001005
Mewata Armoury
Calgary, AB DND
00001006
North East Armoury
Calgary, AB DND
00001007
Kipp Rifle Range
Lethbridge County, AB DND
00001008
Ghost River Cadet Camp
Bighorn No. 8, AB DND
00001009
Range and Training Area
Meaford, ON DND
00001012
Atlin RCMP Detachment Site
Stikine Region, BC RCM
00001016
Chilliwack RCMP
Chilliwack, BC RCM
00001020
Kyuquot RCMP
Strathcona A, BC RCM
00001025 Milltown-Head of Bay d'Espoir, NL RCM
00001026 Masset, BC RCM
00001027
Tsay Keh Dene RCMP
Peace River B, BC RCM
00001028 Peace River B, BC RCM
00001029 Peace River B, BC RCM
00001030 Peace River B, BC RCM
00001031 Peace River B, BC RCM
00001032 Clinton, BC RCM
00001033 Clinton, BC RCM
00001034 Clinton, BC RCM
00001035 Midway, BC RCM
00001036 Midway, BC RCM
00001037 Midway, BC RCM
00001038 Nakusp, BC RCM
00001039 Southern Gulf Islands, BC RCM
00001040 Southern Gulf Islands, BC RCM
00001041
Rock Forest RCMP Detachment Site
Sherbrooke, QC RCM
00001042
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield RCMP
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC RCM
00001043
Rouyn-Noranda RCMP
Rouyn-Noranda, QC RCM
00001044
Sudbury RCMP
Greater Sudbury, ON RCM
00001045
Sainte-Foy RCMP
Québec, QC RCM
00001046
Granby RCMP
Granby, QC RCM
00001047
Lac-Mégantic RCMP
Lac-Mégantic, QC RCM
00001049
Saint-Jérôme RCMP Detachment
Saint-Jérôme, QC RCM
00001050
Coaticook RCMP
Coaticook, QC RCM
00001051
Chicoutimi RCMP Detachment Site
Saguenay, QC RCM
00001052
Brochet RCMP Patrol Cabin Site
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB RCM
00001054
Pukatawagan RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB RCM
00001055 Split Lake (Part) 171, MB RCM
00001056
Island Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB RCM
00001058
Unity RCMP Detachment Site
Tramping Lake No. 380, SK RCM
00001060
Redwater RCMP Detachment Site
Redwater, AB RCM
00001073
Lynn Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Lynn Lake, MB RCM
00001074
Wabowden RCMP
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB RCM
00001075
Gillam RCMP Detachment Site
Gillam, MB RCM
00001076
Cranberry Portage RCMP Detachment Site
Kelsey, MB RCM
00001077
Cross Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB RCM
00001105
Chilliwack RCMP
Chilliwack, BC RCM
00001106
Shippagan RCMP
Shippagan, NB RCM
00001107 Shippagan, NB RCM
00001108 Shippagan, NB RCM
00001109 Shippagan, NB RCM
00001110 Port Saunders, NL RCM
00001111
Barrington RCMP
Barrington, NS RCM
00001112 Chipman, NB RCM
00001113
Enfield RCMP
East Hants, NS RCM
00001114 Lamèque, NB RCM
00001115
Meteghan RCMP
Clare, NS RCM
00001116
Minto RCMP
Minto, NB RCM
00001117
Oxford RCMP
Oxford, NS RCM
00001118
New Minas RCMP
Kings, Subd. C, NS RCM
00001119
Lethbridge RCMP Detachment Site
Lethbridge, AB RCM
00001125
Channel-Port aux Basques RCMP
Channel-Port aux Basques, NL RCM
00001126
Flower's Cove RCMP
Flower's Cove, NL RCM
00001127 Channel-Port aux Basques, NL RCM
00001128 Ferryland, NL RCM
00001129
Marystown RCMP
Marystown, NL RCM
00001130
Ramea RCMP
Ramea, NL RCM
00001131 Baie Verte, NL RCM
00001132 Baie Verte, NL RCM
00001133
Grand Falls RCMP
Grand Falls-Windsor, NL RCM
00001135 Division No. 10, Subd. B, NL RCM
00001136
Cartwright RCMP Detachment Site
Cartwright, Labrador, NL RCM
00001137
Nain RCMP
Nain, NL RCM
00001138 Nain, NL RCM
00001139
Makkovik RCMP
Division No. 11, Subd. C, NL RCM
00001141 Division No. 11, Subd. C, NL RCM
00001142 Makkovik, NL RCM
00001143
Happy Valley - Goose Bay RCMP
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL RCM
00001144
Happy Valley - Goose Bay RCMP
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL RCM
00001145
Whitbourne RCMP
Whitbourne, NL RCM
00001146 Whitbourne, NL RCM
00001147
Rocky Harbour RCMP
Rocky Harbour, NL RCM
00001148 Rocky Harbour, NL RCM
00001149 Rocky Harbour, NL RCM
00001150 Division No. 9, Subd. A, NL RCM
00001151 Rocky Harbour, NL RCM
00001152
Burgeo RCMP Detachment Site
Burgeo, NL RCM
00001153 Burgeo, NL RCM
00001154 Burgeo, NL RCM
00001155
Lewisporte RCMP
Lewisporte, NL RCM
00001156
Grand Bank RCMP
Grand Bank, NL RCM
00001157 Grand Bank, NL RCM
00001158 Grand Bank, NL RCM
00001159
Guysborough RCMP
Truro, NS RCM
00001160 Guysborough, NS RCM
00001161 Guysborough, NS RCM
00001162
Canso RCMP
Guysborough, NS RCM
00001163 Guysborough, NS RCM
00001164 Guysborough, NS RCM
00001165
Inverness RCMP
Inverness, Subd. B, NS RCM
00001166 Inverness, Subd. B, NS RCM
00001167 Inverness, Subd. B, NS RCM
00001168 Inverness, Subd. B, NS RCM
00001169
St. Peters RCMP
Richmond, Subd. B, NS RCM
00001170 Richmond, Subd. A, NS RCM
00001171
Tatamagouche RCMP
Colchester, Subd. B, NS RCM
00001172 Colchester, Subd. B, NS RCM
00001173 Colchester, Subd. B, NS RCM
00001174
Stellarton RCMP
Stellarton, NS RCM
00001175
Port Saunders RCMP
Port Saunders, NL RCM
00001176
North Sydney RCMP
Cape Breton, NS RCM
00001177
Shelburne RCMP
Shelburne, NS RCM
00001178 Shelburne, NS RCM
00001179
Chester RCMP
Chester, NS RCM
00001180
Windsor RCMP
West Hants, NS RCM
00001181
Pugwash RCMP
Cumberland, Subd. D, NS RCM
00001182 Cumberland, Subd. D, NS RCM
00001183 Cumberland, Subd. D, NS RCM
00001184
Parrsboro RCMP
Cumberland, Subd. A, NS RCM
00001185 Cumberland, Subd. A, NS RCM
00001186 Cumberland, Subd. A, NS RCM
00001187
Lower Sackville RCMP
Halifax, NS RCM
00001188
St. Stephen RCMP
St. Stephen, NB RCM
00001189
Gagetown RCMP
Gagetown, NB RCM
00001190 Gagetown, NB RCM
00001191
Blackville RCMP
Blackville, NB RCM
00001192 Blackville, NB RCM
00001193 Blackville, NB RCM
00001194 Blackville, NB RCM
00001195
Grand Falls RCMP
Grand Falls, NB RCM
00001196
Jacquet River RCMP
Belledune, NB RCM
00001197 Belledune, NB RCM
00001198 Belledune, NB RCM
00001199 Belledune, NB RCM
00001200 Belledune, NB RCM
00001201
Nackawic RCMP
Nackawic, NB RCM
00001202 Nackawic, NB RCM
00001203
Plaster Rock RCMP
Plaster Rock, NB RCM
00001204 Plaster Rock, NB RCM
00001205 Plaster Rock, NB RCM
00001206
Port Elgin RCMP
Port Elgin, NB RCM
00001207 Port Elgin, NB RCM
00001208 Port Elgin, NB RCM
00001209 Port Elgin, NB RCM
00001210 Shippagan, NB RCM
00001211
North Saskatchewan River at Edmonton
Edmonton, AB DOE
00001212
Big Otter Creek near Calton
Bayham, ON DOE
00001213
VERMILION PARK LAKE
Vermilion, AB DOE
00001214
Dunkirk river near Fort Mackay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00001215
Hartley creek near Fort Mackay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00001216
Medicine River near Eckville
Red Deer County, AB DOE
00001217
Kakwa river near Grande Prairie
Greenview No. 16, AB DOE
00001218
Gregoire Lake near Fort McMurray
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00001219
Gold River above Palmer Creek
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00001220
Split Creek at the mouth
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00001221
Kinbasket Lake below Garrett Creek
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00001222
Connaught Creek above Diversion
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00001223
Beaver River near the mouth
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00001224
Salmo River near Salmo
Central Kootenay G, BC DOE
00001225
Hidden Creek near the mouth
Central Kootenay G, BC DOE
00001226
St-Mary River below Morris Creek
East Kootenay E, BC DOE
00001227
Fry Creek below Carney Creek
Central Kootenay D, BC DOE
00001228
Carney Creek below Pambrun Creek
Central Kootenay D, BC DOE
00001229
Lemon Creek above South Lemon Creek
Central Kootenay H, BC DOE
00001230
Shuswap River near Enderby
North Okanagan F, BC DOE
00001231
Shuswap River near Lumby
North Okanagan D, BC DOE
00001232
Duteau Creek near Lavington
North Okanagan D, BC DOE
00001233
Sugar Lake at the outlet
North Okanagan E, BC DOE
00001234
Kuskanax Creek near Nakusp
Central Kootenay K, BC DOE
00001235
Arrow Reservoir at Fauquier
Central Kootenay K, BC DOE
00001236
Arrow Reservoir at Nakusp
Nakusp, BC DOE
00001237
Inonoaklin Creek above Valley Creek
Central Kootenay K, BC DOE
00001238
Ashnola River near Keremeos
Ashnola 10, BC DOE
00001239
Similkameen River at Princeton
Princeton, BC DOE
00001240
Pasayten River above Calcite Creek
Okanagan-Similkameen H, BC DOE
00001241
Tulameen River below Vuich Creek
Okanagan-Similkameen H, BC DOE
00001242
Vaseux Lake near the outlet
Okanagan-Similkameen C, BC DOE
00001243
West Kettle River below Carnie Creek
Kootenay Boundary E, BC DOE
00001244
Burrell Creek above Gloucester Creek
Kootenay Boundary D, BC DOE
00001245
Harper Creek near the mouth
Thompson-Nicola O (Lower North Thompson), BC DOE
00001246
Jamieson Creek above Diversions
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), BC DOE
00001247
Eagle River near Malakwa
Columbia-Shuswap E, BC DOE
00001248
South Thompson River at Chase
Neskonlith, BC DOE
00001249
Salmon River above Salmon Lake
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC DOE
00001250
Criss Creek near Savona
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC DOE
00001251
Kamloops Lake near Kamloops
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC DOE
00001252
Hat Creek above Harry Creek
Upper Hat Creek 1, BC DOE
00001253
Heller Creek above Diversions
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC DOE
00001254
Hat Creek above Anderson Creek
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC DOE
00001255
Robertson Creek near the mouth
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC DOE
00001256
Spius Creek near Canford
Thompson-Nicola N (Beautiful Nicola Valley - South), BC DOE
00001257
Nicola River above Nicola Lake
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC DOE
00001258
Nicola River at outlet of Nicola Lake
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC DOE
00001259
Cayoosh Creek near Lillooet
Lillooet, BC DOE
00001260
Fraser River above Texas Creek
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC DOE
00001261
Goldstream River below Old Camp Creek
Columbia-Shuswap B, BC DOE
00001262
Kirbyville Creek near the mouth
Columbia-Shuswap B, BC DOE
00001263
Cranberry Creek above BC Hydro intake
Central Kootenay K, BC DOE
00001264
Fraser River at Red Pass
Fraser-Fort George H, BC DOE
00001265
Moose River near Red Pass
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00001266
Swift Creek above Barrett Creek
Thompson-Nicola B (Thompson Headwaters), BC DOE
00001267
Blue River near Blue River
Thompson-Nicola B (Thompson Headwaters), BC DOE
00001268
Canoe River below Kimmel Creek
Fraser-Fort George H, BC DOE
00001269
Dartmouth River above Pas de Dame Creek
Rivière-Saint-Jean, QC DOE
00001270
Rimouski - 1 River
Rimouski, QC DOE
00001271
Etchemin River at Saint-Henri
Saint-Henri, QC DOE
00001272
Beaurivage River at Saint-Etienne
Lévis, QC DOE
00001273
Nicolet River below Bulstrode River
Saint-Léonard-d'Aston, QC DOE
00001274
Rouge River
Grenville-sur-la-Rouge, QC DOE
00001275
Petite Nation River near Ripon
Ripon, QC DOE
00001276
Mitchinamecus River at Rascas fall
Lac-Oscar, QC DOE
00001277
Lièvre River at Mont-Saint-Michel
Lac-Saint-Paul, QC DOE
00001278
Kiamika River at Chute-Saint-Philippe
Chute-Saint-Philippe, QC DOE
00001279
Picanoc River near Wright
Gracefield, QC DOE
00001280
Gatineau River at Ceizur Rapids
Lac-Douaire, QC DOE
00001281
Dumoine River at Lake Robinson
Les Lacs-du-Témiscamingue, QC DOE
00001282
Outaouais River at Granet Lake
Lac-Granet, QC DOE
00001283
Kinojevis River at Cléricy
Rouyn-Noranda, QC DOE
00001284
Prairies River at Cheval Blanc Rapids
Montréal, QC DOE
00001285
Saint-Charles River above Lorette River
Québec, QC DOE
00001286
Montmorency River below Marches Naturelles damn
Québec, QC DOE
00001287
Cape Jourimain NWA
Botsford, NB DOE
00001288
Sainte-Marie Island
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC DOE
00001289
Pointe de l'Est
Grosse-Île, QC DOE
00001290
ASH RIVER BELOW MORAN CREEK
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DOE
00001291
JACOBS CREEK ABOVE JACOBS LAKE
Maple Ridge, BC DOE
00001292
Vaseux Bighorn (draw area)
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC DOE
00001293
MURRAY CREEK AT 216 STREET, LANGLEY
Langley, BC DOE
00001294
Saskatchewan River below Tobin Lake
Moose Range No. 486, SK DOE
00001295
Tobin Lake at the spillway
Abernethy No. 186, SK DOE
00001296
Red Deer River near Erwood
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK DOE
00001297
Roughbark Reservoir near Weyburn
Lomond No. 37, SK DOE
00001298
Boundary Reservoir Diversion Canal
Estevan No. 5, SK DOE
00001299
Moosomin Lake near Moosomin
Maryfield No. 91, SK DOE
00001300
Reindeer River above Devil Rapids
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001301
Churchill River at Sandy Bay
Sandy Bay, SK DOE
00001302
Altawan Reservoir near Govenlock
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00001303
Michel Reservoir near Elkwater
Cypress County, AB DOE
00001304
Bare Creek Reservoir near Elkwater
Cypress County, AB DOE
00001305
Cressday Reservoir near Cressday
Cypress County, AB DOE
00001306
Jaydot Reservoir near Jaydot
Cypress County, AB DOE
00001307
Mitchell Reservoir near Elkwater
Cypress County, AB DOE
00001308
Massey Reservoir near Elkwater
Cypress County, AB DOE
00001309
Cypress Lake
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00001310
Eastend Reservoir
White Valley No. 49, SK DOE
00001311
Newton Lake
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00001312
Huff Lake
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00001313
NANAIMO RIVER ABOVE ROCKYRUN CREEK
Nanaimo C, BC DOE
00001314
Anteloppe Creek near Cabri
Riverside No. 168, SK DOE
00001315
Wood River near Laflèche
Wood River No. 74, SK DOE
00001316
Dore River near the mouth
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001317
Dillon River below Dillon Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001318
Canoe River near Beauval
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001319
Haultain River above Norbert River
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001320
La Ronge Lake at La Ronge
Kitsakie 156B, SK DOE
00001321
Churchill River above Otter Rapids
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001322
Ross Channel, Wollasten Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001323
Geike River below Wheeler River
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001324
Wheeler River below Russell Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001325
Wathaman River below Wathaman Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001326
The Atlantic Food and Horticulture Research Centre
Kentville, NS AGR
00001327
Sheffield Mills Research Farm
Kings, Subd. B, NS AGR
00001328
Senator Herve-J.-Michaud Experimental Farm
Wellington, NB AGR
00001329
Crops and Livestock Research Centre
Charlottetown, PE AGR
00001330
Harrington Farm
Union Road, PE AGR
00001331
Nappan Research Centre
Cumberland, Subd. B, NS AGR
00001332
Potato Research Centre
Fredericton, NB AGR
00001333
Benton Ridge Research Farm
Woodstock, NB AGR
00001334
Food Research and Development Centre
Saint-Hyacinthe, QC AGR
00001335
Vineland Research Farm
Lincoln, ON AGR
00001336
Greenhouse and Processing Crops Research Centre
Essex, ON AGR
00001337
Saskatoon Research Centre
Saskatoon, SK AGR
00001339
Scott Research Farm
Scott, SK AGR
00001340
Lacombe Research Centre
Lacombe County, AB AGR
00001341
Vauxhall Research Farm
Taber, AB AGR
00001342
Lethbridge Research Centre
Lethbridge County, AB AGR
00001343
Lethbridge Research Centre
Lethbridge County, AB AGR
00001344
Lethbridge Research Centre
Lethbridge County, AB AGR
00001345
Crops and Livestock Research Centre
Charlottetown, PE AGR
00001346
Lethbridge Research Centre
Lethbridge County, AB AGR
00001347
Senator Herve-J.-Michaud Experimental Farm
Wellington, NB AGR
00001349
Pacific Agri-Food Research Centre
Okanagan-Similkameen F, BC AGR
00001350
Smithfield Experimental Farm
Quinte West, ON AGR
00001351
Semiarid Prairie Agricultural Research Centre
Swift Current No. 137, SK AGR
00001352
Regina Research Farm
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
00001353
Indian Head Research Farm
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001354
Brandon Research Station
Cornwallis, MB AGR
00001355
Glenlea Field Station
Ritchot, MB AGR
00001357
Bield Community Pasture
Hillsburg-Roblin-Shell River, MB AGR
00001358
Woodlands Community Pasture
Woodlands, MB AGR
00001359
Lenswood Community Pasture
Mountain (North), MB AGR
00001360
Langford Community Pasture
North Cypress-Langford, MB AGR
00001361
Westbourne Community Pasture
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001362
Langford Community Pasture
North Cypress-Langford, MB AGR
00001363
Spy Hill-Ellice Community Pasture
Spy Hill No. 152, SK AGR
00001364
Wallace Community Pasture
Wallace-Woodworth, MB AGR
00001365
Benton Ridge Research Farm
Woodstock, NB AGR
00001366
Kapuskasing Beef Research Farm
Kapuskasing, ON AGR
00001367
Kapuskasing Beef Research Farm
Kapuskasing, ON AGR
00001368
Atlantic Cool Climate Crop Research Centre
St. John's, NL AGR
00001369
Atlantic Cool Climate Crop Research Centre
St. John's, NL AGR
00001370
Atlantic Cool Climate Crop Research Centre
St. John's, NL AGR
00001371
Flings Brook - Atlantic Cool Climate Crop Research Centre
St. John's, NL AGR
00001372
Jordan Research Farm
Lincoln, ON AGR
00001373
Avondale Field Station
Avondale, NL AGR
00001374
Scott Research Farm
Scott, SK AGR
00001375
Saskatoon Research Farm (Lowe Rd)
Saskatoon, SK AGR
00001376
Saskatoon Research Farm (Lowe Rd)
Saskatoon, SK AGR
00001377
Potato Research Centre
Fredericton, NB AGR
00001384
Jean-Charles Chapais Farm
Lévis, QC AGR
00001385
Semiarid Prairie Agricultural Research Centre
Swift Current No. 137, SK AGR
00001386
Regina Research Farm
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
00001387
The Atlantic Food and Horticulture Research Centre
Kentville, NS AGR
00001388
Birch River Community Pasture
Mountain (North), MB AGR
00001389
Brokenshell #1 Community Pasture
Brokenshell No. 68, SK AGR
00001390
Brokenshell #1 Community Pasture
Brokenshell No. 68, SK AGR
00001391
Caledonia-Elmsthorpe Community Pasture
Caledonia No. 99, SK AGR
00001392
Coalfields Community Pasture
Coalfields No. 4, SK AGR
00001393
Coalfields Community Pasture
Coalfields No. 4, SK AGR
00001394
Coalfields Community Pasture
Coalfields No. 4, SK AGR
00001395
Coalfields Community Pasture
Coalfields No. 4, SK AGR
00001396
Coalfields Community Pasture
Coalfields No. 4, SK AGR
00001397
Cote-San Clara Community Pasture
Cote No. 271, SK AGR
00001398
Estevan-Cambria Community Pasture
Cambria No. 6, SK AGR
00001399
Lomond #3 Community Pasture
Lomond No. 37, SK AGR
00001400
Montrose Community Pasture
Montrose No. 315, SK AGR
00001401
Pasquia Community Pasture
Kelsey, MB AGR
00001402
Progress Community Pasture
Progress No. 351, SK AGR
00001403
Spy Hill-Ellice Community Pasture
Spy Hill No. 152, SK AGR
00001404
Tecumseh Community Pasture
Tecumseh No. 65, SK AGR
00001405
Tecumseh Community Pasture
Tecumseh No. 65, SK AGR
00001406
Tecumseh Community Pasture
Tecumseh No. 65, SK AGR
00001407
Turtle Mountain Community Pasture
Boissevain-Morton, MB AGR
00001408
The Gap Community Pasture
The Gap No. 39, SK AGR
00001409
Pacific Agri-Food Research Centre
Okanagan-Similkameen F, BC AGR
00001410
Atlantic Cool Climate Crop Research Centre
St. John's, NL AGR
00001411
Fort Vermilion
Mackenzie County, AB AGR
00001412
Former Buildings
Kapuskasing, ON AGR
00001413
Former Emergency Fire Training Area
Kapuskasing, ON AGR
00001414
Former AST at Cereals Building
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
00001415
Gasoline/Diesel AST and former UST
Kapuskasing, ON AGR
00001416
Pesticide Rinsate Area
Kapuskasing, ON AGR
00001417
Exterior Stockpile Area
Kapuskasing, ON AGR
00001418
Fuel Storage Shed
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
00001419
Cereals Building North Door (soil stain and drum)
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
00001420
Agronomy Building Boiler Room - Former AST Location
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
00001421
Doorway of Seed Plant building
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
00001422
Active Waste Pit
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
00001423
PFRA - Moose Jaw Office (Agriculture Place)
Moose Jaw, SK AGR
00001424
Existing ASTs
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001425
Former Heating Oil Fill Pipe
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001426
Surface stain at Tractor Shed
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001427
Storage Area South of Tractor Shed
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001428
Storage Sheds
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001429
Burn Barrel
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001430
Former ASTs and Oil Shed
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001431
Waste Disposal Area - HQ#1
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001432
Waste Disposal Area - HQ #2
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001433
Burn Area - South Corral Shelter
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001434
Waste Disposal Area - Southeast Corral Shelter
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001435
Adjacent Property - Southeast Corral Shelter
WestLake-Gladstone, MB AGR
00001436
Former AST
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001437
Former Burn Barrel - HQ
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001438
Tractor Shed / Waste Oil Storage (existing and former)
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001439
Garage
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001440
Waste Disposal Areas
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001441
Corral Shelter Burn Barrels (existing and former)
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001442
Existing ASTs
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001443
Former ASTs
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001444
Tractor Shed Discharge
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001445
Tractor Shed and Workshop
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001446
Former heating oil fill pipes at residence
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001447
Mineral Shed
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001448
Burn Barrel
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001449
Waste Disposal Pit
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001450
Pansey CP - Site
Stuartburn, MB AGR
00001452
Current Onsite Waste Disposal Pit
Ituna Bon Accord No. 246, SK AGR
00001453
Historic Onsite Disposal Pit
Ituna Bon Accord No. 246, SK AGR
00001454
Current Fuel ASTs
Ituna Bon Accord No. 246, SK AGR
00001455
Current Onsite Disposal Pit
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001456
Historic Onsite Disposal Pit
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001457
Former Fuel ASTs
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001458
Current ASTs
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001459
Former Heating Oil ASTs (Dwelling)
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001460
Former Heating Oil ASTs (Rider's Cabin)
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001461
Burning Barrel (east of Oil Shed)
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001462
Historic Onsite Disposal Pit
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001463
Former Heating Oil AST at house
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001464
Former Heating Oil AST at Rider's Cabin
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001465
Current Onsite Disposal Pit
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001466
Burn Barrels
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001467
Former and Current Fuel ASTs
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001468
Implement Shed
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001469
Park Community Pasture
Corman Park No. 344, SK AGR
00001470
Temporary Mobile Storage Tank
Frelighsburg, QC AGR
00001471
Service Building Drains
Frelighsburg, QC AGR
00001472
North Drainage Ditch
Frelighsburg, QC AGR
00001473
Groundwater Extraction Well
Frelighsburg, QC AGR
00001474
Former UST Area
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB AGR
00001475
Kapuskasing Beef Research Farm
Kapuskasing, ON AGR
00001476
Lone Tree Community Pasture
Lone Tree No. 18, SK AGR
00001477
The site
Norfolk County, ON AGR
00001478
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001479
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001480
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001481
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001482
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001483
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001484
Indian Head
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001485
Indian Head
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001486
Indian Head Research Farm
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001487
Indian Head
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001488
Indian Head research farm
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001489
Regina-Maxwell Building
Regina, SK AGR
00001491
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001492
Onefour Research Station
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001493
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001494
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001495
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001496
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001497
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001498
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001499
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001500
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001501
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001502
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001503
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001504
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001505
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001506
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001507
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001508
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001509
Onefour Research Farm
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001510
Portage la Prairie Community Pasture
Portage la Prairie, MB AGR
00001511
Senator Herve-J.-Michaud Experimental Farm
Wellington, NB AGR
00001512
Lenswood Community Pasture
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB AGR
00001513
Stavely Research Farm
Willow Creek No. 26, AB AGR
00001514
Winnipeg Warehouse
Winnipeg, MB AGR
00001515
McCreary Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001516
McCreary Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001517
McCreary Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001518
Langford Community Pasture
North Cypress-Langford, MB AGR
00001519
Alonsa Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001520
Alonsa Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001521
Narcisse Community Pasture
Armstrong, MB AGR
00001522
Coalfields Community Pasture
Coalfields No. 4, SK AGR
00001523
Foam Lake Community Pasture
Foam Lake No. 276, SK AGR
00001524
Foam Lake Community Pasture
Foam Lake No. 276, SK AGR
00001525
Foam Lake Community Pasture
Foam Lake No. 276, SK AGR
00001526
Kelvington Community Pasture
Kelvington No. 366, SK AGR
00001527
Kelvington Community Pasture
Kelvington No. 366, SK AGR
00001528
Kelvington Community Pasture
Kelvington No. 366, SK AGR
00001529
Royal Community Pasture
Meeting Lake No. 466, SK AGR
00001530
Royal Community Pasture
Meeting Lake No. 466, SK AGR
00001531
Usborne Community Pasture
Usborne No. 310, SK AGR
00001532
Usborne Community Pasture
Usborne No. 310, SK AGR
00001533
Indian Head Shelterbelt Centre
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001534
Indian Head Shelterbelt Centre
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001536
Kamloops Range Research Ranch
Kamloops, BC AGR
00001537
Sheffield Mills Research Farm
Kings, Subd. B, NS AGR
00001538
Sheffield Mills Research Farm
Kings, Subd. B, NS AGR
00001539
Sheffield Mills Research Farm
Kings, Subd. B, NS AGR
00001540
Central Experimental Farm
Ottawa, ON AGR
00001541
Central Experimental Farm
Ottawa, ON AGR
00001542
Central Experimental Farm
Ottawa, ON AGR
00001543
Atlantic Cool Climate Crop Research Centre
St. John's, NL AGR
00001544
Bield Community Pasture
Hillsburg-Roblin-Shell River, MB AGR
00001545
Cote San Clara Community Pasture
Cote No. 271, SK AGR
00001546
Cote San Clara Community Pasture
Cote No. 271, SK AGR
00001547
Cote San Clara Community Pasture
Cote No. 271, SK AGR
00001548
Cote San Clara Community Pasture
Cote No. 271, SK AGR
00001549
Elbow Community Pasture
Huron No. 223, SK AGR
00001550
Elbow Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001551
Ellice Archie Community Pasture
Ellice-Archie, MB AGR
00001552
Ellice Archie Community Pasture
Ellice-Archie, MB AGR
00001553
Ellice Archie Community Pasture
Ellice-Archie, MB AGR
00001554
Ellice Archie Community Pasture
Ellice-Archie, MB AGR
00001555
Ellice Archie Community Pasture
Ellice-Archie, MB AGR
00001556
Ellice Archie Community Pasture
Ellice-Archie, MB AGR
00001557
Ethelbert Community Pasture
Ethelbert, MB AGR
00001558
Ethelbert Community Pasture
Ethelbert, MB AGR
00001559
Ethelbert Community Pasture
Ethelbert, MB AGR
00001560
Garry Community Pasture
Garry No. 245, SK AGR
00001561
Garry Community Pasture
Garry No. 245, SK AGR
00001562
Garry Community Pasture
Garry No. 245, SK AGR
00001563
Garry Community Pasture
Garry No. 245, SK AGR
00001564
Garry Community Pasture
Garry No. 245, SK AGR
00001565
Garry Community Pasture
Garry No. 245, SK AGR
00001566
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001567
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001568
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001569
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001570
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001571
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001572
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001573
Libau Community Pasture
St. Clements, MB AGR
00001574
Libau Community Pasture
St. Clements, MB AGR
00001575
Libau Community Pasture
St. Clements, MB AGR
00001576
Monet Community Pasture
Monet No. 257, SK AGR
00001577
Monet Community Pasture
Monet No. 257, SK AGR
00001578
Monet Community Pasture
Monet No. 257, SK AGR
00001579
Monet Community Pasture
Monet No. 257, SK AGR
00001580
Mount Hope Community Pasture
Mount Hope No. 279, SK AGR
00001581
Mount Hope Community Pasture
Mount Hope No. 279, SK AGR
00001582
Mount Hope Community Pasture
Mount Hope No. 279, SK AGR
00001583
Mount Hope Community Pasture
Mount Hope No. 279, SK AGR
00001584
Mount Hope Community Pasture
Mount Hope No. 279, SK AGR
00001585
Nokomis Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001586
Nokomis Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001587
Nokomis Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001588
Nokomis Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001589
Nokomis Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001590
Paynton Community Pasture
Paynton No. 470, SK AGR
00001591
Paynton Community Pasture
Paynton No. 470, SK AGR
00001592
Shamrock Community Pasture
Shamrock No. 134, SK AGR
00001593
Shamrock Community Pasture
Shamrock No. 134, SK AGR
00001594
Shamrock Community Pasture
Shamrock No. 134, SK AGR
00001595
Turtle Mountain Community Pasture
Boissevain-Morton, MB AGR
00001596
Turtle Mountain Community Pasture
Boissevain-Morton, MB AGR
00001597
Wallace Community Pasture
Wallace-Woodworth, MB AGR
00001598
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001599
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001600
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001601
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001602
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001603
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001604
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001605
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001606
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001607
Woodlands Community Pasture
Woodlands, MB AGR
00001608
Woodlands Community Pasture
Woodlands, MB AGR
00001609
Woodlands Community Pasture
Woodlands, MB AGR
00001610
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001611
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001612
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001613
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001614
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001615
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001616
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001617
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001618
Central Experimental Farm
Ottawa, ON AGR
00001619
Central Experimental Farm
Ottawa, ON AGR
00001620
Central Experimental Farm
Ottawa, ON AGR
00001621
Central Experimental Farm
Ottawa, ON AGR
00001627
Duncairn Reservoir
Webb No. 138, SK AGR
00001629
Kelowna Research Farm
Kelowna, BC AGR
00001631
Kelowna Research Farm
Kelowna, BC AGR
00001632
Kelowna Research Farm
Kelowna, BC AGR
00001635
Kamloops Range Research Ranch
Kamloops, BC AGR
00001638
Kamloops Range Research Ranch
Kamloops, BC AGR
00001642
L'Acadie Research Farm
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC AGR
00001643
Jean-Charles Chapais Farm
Lévis, QC AGR
00001644
Jean-Charles Chapais Farm
Lévis, QC AGR
00001645
Jean-Charles Chapais Farm
Lévis, QC AGR
00001646
Jean-Charles Chapais Farm
Lévis, QC AGR
00001647
Jean-Charles Chapais Farm
Lévis, QC AGR
00001648
Battle River-Cutknife Community Pasture
Cut Knife No. 439, SK AGR
00001649
Caledonia-Elmsthorpe Community Pasture
Caledonia No. 99, SK AGR
00001652
Coteau Community Pasture
Coteau No. 255, SK AGR
00001655
Dundurn 1 & 2 Community Pasture
Dundurn No. 314, SK AGR
00001657
Dundurn 1 & 2 Community Pasture
Dundurn No. 314, SK AGR
00001660
Lomond #3 Community Pasture
Lomond No. 37, SK AGR
00001667
Masefield Community Pasture
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001672
Rudy Rosedale Community Pasture
Rudy No. 284, SK AGR
00001674
Rudy Rosedale Community Pasture
Rudy No. 284, SK AGR
00001675
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001676
Harrow Research and Development Centre
Essex, ON AGR
00001677
Harrow Research and Development Centre
Essex, ON AGR
00001678
Harrow Research and Development Centre
Essex, ON AGR
00001680
Atton's Lake
Cut Knife No. 439, SK AGR
00001683
Highfield Reservoir
Coulee No. 136, SK AGR
00001684
Altawan Dam
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001685
Lafleche Storage Reservoir
Wood River No. 74, SK AGR
00001686
Moosomin Reservoir
Moosomin No. 121, SK AGR
00001687
Swift Current Main Canal
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001689
Swift Current Main Canal
Swift Current No. 137, SK AGR
00001693
Dauphin Warehouse
Dauphin, MB AGR
00001695
Rosetown Warehouse
St. Andrews No. 287, SK AGR
00001696
Watrous Warehouse
Watrous, SK AGR
00001698
Weyburn Warehouse
Weyburn, SK AGR
00001699
Weyburn Warehouse
Weyburn, SK AGR
00001700
Central Experimental Farm
Ottawa, ON AGR
00001701
West Val Marie Dam
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001702
Sherbrook Research adn Development Centre
Sherbrooke, QC AGR
00001703
Beavelodge Research Farm
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB AGR
00001704
Cypress Lake Reservoir
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001705
Davin Weir
Lajord No. 128, SK AGR
00001706
Eastend Reservoir
White Valley No. 49, SK AGR
00001707
Swift Current Main Canal
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001708
Val Marie Dam site
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001709
Coteau Community Pasture
Coteau No. 255, SK AGR
00001710
Montrose Community Pasture
Montrose No. 315, SK AGR
00001711
Montrose Community Pasture
Montrose No. 315, SK AGR
00001712
Laurier Community Pasture
Laurier No. 38, SK AGR
00001714
Oakdale Community Pasture
Oakdale No. 320, SK AGR
00001715
Reno #2 Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001716
Herbert Main Canal site
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001717
Lomond #1 Community Pasture
Lomond No. 37, SK AGR
00001718
Swift Current Webb Community Pasture
Webb No. 138, SK AGR
00001719
Antelope Park Community Pasture
Antelope Park No. 322, SK AGR
00001720
Rosthern St Julien Pasture
Rosthern No. 403, SK AGR
00001721
Big Stick Surplus Land
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00001722
Shellmouth dam
Cote No. 271, SK AGR
00001723
Admiral Dam
Grassy Creek No. 78, SK AGR
00001724
Braddock Dam
Coulee No. 136, SK AGR
00001725
Gouverneur Dam
Wise Creek No. 77, SK AGR
00001726
Harris Dam
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001727
Junction Dam
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001728
McDougald Dam
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001729
Middle Creek Dam
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001730
Nashlyn Dam
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001731
Russell Creek Dam
Whiska Creek No. 106, SK AGR
00001732
Downie Lake Dam
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001733
Auvergne-Wise Creek Community Pasture
Wise Creek No. 77, SK AGR
00001734
Mariposa Community Pasture
Mariposa No. 350, SK AGR
00001735
Wellington Community Pasture
Wellington No. 97, SK AGR
00001736
Downie Lake Dam
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001737
Herbert Main Canal site
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001738
Herbert Main Canal site
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001739
Herbert Main Canal Site
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001740
Mantario Community Pasture
Chesterfield No. 261, SK AGR
00001741
Shellmouth Dam
Kamsack, SK AGR
00001742
Eastend Irrigation - Main Storage Yard
White Valley No. 49, SK AGR
00001743
Eastend Irrigation - Main Storage Yard
White Valley No. 49, SK AGR
00001744
Rush Lake Irrigation - Main Storage Yard
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001745
Rush Lake Irrigation - Secondary Storage Yard
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001746
Rush Lake Irrigation - Secondary Storage Yard
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001747
Rush Lake Irrigation - Main Storage Yard
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001748
Rush Lake Irrigation - Main Storage Yard
Excelsior No. 166, SK AGR
00001749
Val Marie Irrigation - Storage Yard
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001750
West Val Marie Irrigation Project
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001826
Eagle Lake Community Pasture
Kindersley No. 290, SK AGR
00001827
Hillsburgh Community Pasture
Kindersley No. 290, SK AGR
00001828
Kindersley Elma Community Pasture
Kindersley No. 290, SK AGR
00001829
Mantario Community Pasture
Chesterfield No. 261, SK AGR
00001830
Monet Community Pasture
Victory No. 226, SK AGR
00001831
Newcombe Community Pasture
Newcombe No. 260, SK AGR
00001832
Meeting Lake Community Pasture
Meeting Lake No. 466, SK AGR
00001833
Paynton Community Pasture
Paynton No. 470, SK AGR
00001834
Spiritwood Community Pasture
Spiritwood No. 496, SK AGR
00001836
Gull Lake Community Pasture
Gull Lake No. 139, SK AGR
00001837
Masefield Community Pasture
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001838
Shamrock Community Pasture
Shamrock No. 134, SK AGR
00001839
Big Stick Community Pasture
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00001840
Reno Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001841
Suffield Community Pasture
Cypress County, AB AGR
00001842
Dundurn 1 & 2 Community Pasture
Dundurn No. 314, SK AGR
00001843
Mcraney Community Pasture
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001844
Mt Hope Prairie Rose Community Pasture
Mount Hope No. 279, SK AGR
00001845
Wllner / Elbow Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001846
Wolverine Community Pasture
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001847
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001848
Garry Community Pasture
Garry No. 245, SK AGR
00001849
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001850
Alonsa Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001851
Bitter Lake Community Pasture
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00001852
Bitter Lake Community Pasture
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00001853
Bitter Lake Community Pasture
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00001854
Bitter Lake Community Pasture
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001855
Bitter Lake Community Pasture
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00001856
Ituna Bon Accord Community Pasture
Ituna Bon Accord No. 246, SK AGR
00001857
Maple Creek Irrigation Project
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001858
Wellington Community Pasture
Wellington No. 97, SK AGR
00001859
APEC #2
Lone Tree No. 18, SK AGR
00001860
Lonetree Community Pasture
Lone Tree No. 18, SK AGR
00001861
Lonetree Community Pasture
Lone Tree No. 18, SK AGR
00001862
Existing ASTs
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001863
Existing burn barrel at Headquarters
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001864
Dauphin-Ethelbert Community Pasture
Dauphin, MB AGR
00001865
Dauphin-Ethelbert Community Pasture
Dauphin, MB AGR
00001866
Mulvihill Community Pasture
Grahamdale, MB AGR
00001867
Mulvihill Community Pasture
Grahamdale, MB AGR
00001868
Narcisse Community Pasture
Armstrong, MB AGR
00001869
Narcisse Community Pasture
Armstrong, MB AGR
00001870
Narcisse Community Pasture
Armstrong, MB AGR
00001871
Coteau Community Pasture
Coteau No. 255, SK AGR
00001872
Coteau Community Pasture
Coteau No. 255, SK AGR
00001873
Coteau Community Pasture
Coteau No. 255, SK AGR
00001874
Fairview Community Pasture
Monet No. 257, SK AGR
00001875
Fairview Community Pasture
Monet No. 257, SK AGR
00001876
Battle River-Cutknife Community Pasture
Cut Knife No. 439, SK AGR
00001877
Battle River-Cutknife Community Pasture
Cut Knife No. 439, SK AGR
00001878
Hearts Hill Community Pasture
Heart's Hill No. 352, SK AGR
00001879
Hearts Hill Community Pasture
Heart's Hill No. 352, SK AGR
00001880
Hearts Hill Community Pasture
Heart's Hill No. 352, SK AGR
00001881
Mariposa Community Pasture
Mariposa No. 350, SK AGR
00001882
Mariposa Community Pasture
Mariposa No. 350, SK AGR
00001883
Mariposa Community Pasture
Mariposa No. 350, SK AGR
00001884
Mariposa Community Pasture
Mariposa No. 350, SK AGR
00001885
Mariposa Community Pasture
Mariposa No. 350, SK AGR
00001886
Mariposa Community Pasture
Mariposa No. 350, SK AGR
00001887
Royal Community Pasture
Leask No. 464, SK AGR
00001888
Val Marie Community Pasture
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001889
Val Marie Community Pasture
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001890
Val Marie Community Pasture
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001891
Val Marie Community Pasture
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001892
Battle Creek Community Pasture
Frontier No. 19, SK AGR
00001893
Battle Creek Community Pasture
Frontier No. 19, SK AGR
00001894
West Val Marie Irrigation Project
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001895
West Val Marie Irrigation Project
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001896
Val Marie Irrigation Project
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00001897
Alonsa Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001898
Alonsa Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001899
Auvergne-Wise Creek Community Pasture
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00001900
Bitter Lake Community Pasture
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00002001
Cape Race - Loran C (Dumpsite)
Division No. 1, Subd. V, NL DFO
00002327
Parcel 3
Montréal, QC CCB
00002328
Parcel 4
Montréal, QC CCB
00002329
Lake Brook Warden Residence
Alma, NB CAP
00002330
Decca station
Alma, NB CAP
00002331
Maintenance Garage Compound
Alma, NB CAP
00002335
Quinsam River Hatchery - Fuel spill near the Clarifier pump house
Campbell River, BC DFO
00002336
Pine Lake Dump Site Barrel Cache
Improvement District No. 24 Wood Buffalo, AB CAP
00002337
Rideau Canal, Swale of Lot 2, Concession IV
Smiths Falls, ON CAP
00002339
Waterfound River below Theriau Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002340
Douglas River near Cluff Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002341
Macfarlane River at outlet of Davy Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002342
Lake Athabasca near Crackingstone Point
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002343
Churchill River near Patuanak
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002344
STAMP RIVER NEAR GREAT CENTRAL
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DOE
00002345
TORRENT RIVER AT BRISTOL'S POOL
Hawke's Bay, NL DOE
00002346
Downie Lake Reservoir near Maple Creek
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00002347
Clearwater River at outlet of Lloyd Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002348
Cree River at outlet of Wapata Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002349
Junction Reservoir near Maple Creek
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00002350
Harris Reservoir near Maple Creek
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00002351
Qu'Appelle River below Katepwa Lake
Wolseley No. 155, SK DOE
00002352
Larsen Reservoir near Radville
Laurier No. 38, SK DOE
00002353
Radville Index Reservoir
Brokenshell No. 68, SK DOE
00002354
Frobisher Index Reservoir
Enniskillen No. 3, SK DOE
00002355
Chipman River above Black Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002356
Porcupine River at outlet of Grove Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002357
Grease River below Fontaine Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002358
Sauble River at Allenford
Arran-Elderslie, ON DOE
00002359
Little Castor River near Embrun
Russell, ON DOE
00002360
Severn River at Limestone Rapids
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00002361
Shamattawa River at outlet of Shamattawa Lake
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00002362
Attawapiskat River below Muketei River
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00002363
Southwest Brook at Terra Nova National Park (CHS)
Division No. 7, Subd. D, NL DOE
00002364
Big Creek National Wildlife Area (Long Point)
Norfolk County, ON DOE
00002365
Turkey Lakes Watershed Study Site
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, ON DOE
00002366
Moisie River
Sept-Îles, QC DOE
00002367
Romaine River
Havre-Saint-Pierre, QC DOE
00002368
Natashquan River downstream Lake Aliecte Discharge
Petit-Mécatina, QC DOE
00002369
Pontax River close to the mouth
Eeyou Istchee Baie-James, QC DOE
00002370
Chignecto Amherst Point NWS
Cumberland, Subd. C, NS DOE
00002371
Great Whale River above Denys-1 River
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DOE
00002372
Melezes River close to Koksoak River
Rivière-Koksoak, QC DOE
00002373
Caniapiscau River at Pyrite Fall
Rivière-Koksoak, QC DOE
00002374
Whale River close to the mouth 1
Rivière-Koksoak, QC DOE
00002375
Liard River at lower crossing
Northern Rockies, BC DOE
00002409
PINCHER CREEK AT PINCHER CREEK
Pincher Creek, AB DOE
00002410
FLATHEAD RIVER AT FLATHEAD
East Kootenay A, BC DOE
00002412
Big Creek Unit - Warden's Residence
Norfolk County, ON DOE
00002413
Big Creek Unit - Hazardous Materials Storage Building and Garage
Norfolk County, ON DOE
00002414
RACEHORSE CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Ranchland No. 66, AB DOE
00002415
Big Creek Unit - Boat Dock Area
Norfolk County, ON DOE
00002416
Hahn Marsh Unit - Possible Former Office Building
Norfolk County, ON DOE
00002417
Hahn Marsh Unit - Channel in Hahn Marsh Unit
Norfolk County, ON DOE
00002418
Bluffs Club
Norfolk County, ON DOE
00002419
WILLOW CREEK NEAR NOLAN
Willow Creek No. 26, AB DOE
00002420
TROUT CREEK NEAR GRANUM
Willow Creek No. 26, AB DOE
00002421
BEAVER CREEK NEAR BROCKET
Pincher Creek No. 9, AB DOE
00002422
Warden’s Cabin and Workshop
Norfolk County, ON DOE
00002423
Squire’s Ridge Storage
Norfolk County, ON DOE
00002424
MEADOW CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Willow Creek No. 26, AB DOE
00002425
Generator Shed
Norfolk County, ON DOE
00002426
Long Point National Wildlife Area (Consolidated)
Norfolk County, ON DOE
00002427
Canada Centre for Inland Waters - ECCC
Burlington, ON DOE
00002428
Pacific Environmental Science Centre
North Vancouver, BC DOE
00002429
Sand Pond National Wildlife Area
Argyle, NS DOE
00002430
National Hydrology Research Centre
Saskatoon, SK DOE
00002431
Nagagami AWS, ON
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON DOE
00002432
Storage shed
South Huron, ON DOE
00002433
BOW RIVER DEVELOPMENT MAIN CANAL
Siksika 146, AB DOE
00002434
Bonavista AWS, NL
Bonavista, NL DOE
00002435
Holyrood, NL - Radar
Holyrood, NL DOE
00002436
Villeroy, QC - Radar
Sainte-Françoise, QC DOE
00002437
LITTLE BOW RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH
Lethbridge County, AB DOE
00002438
Carvel, AB - Radar
Parkland County, AB DOE
00002439
SNAKE CREEK NEAR VULCAN
Vulcan County, AB DOE
00002440
Liard River above Kechika River
Northern Rockies, BC DOE
00002441
Bigstone Lake Near La Ronge
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002442
Soil contamination with lead containing paint at former lightning shed
King, ON DOE
00002443
Aldergrove, BC - Radar
Langley, BC DOE
00002449
Operation's Building
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC DOE
00002450
Dease Lake Weather Station (Consolidated)
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC DOE
00002452
Former Storage Tank
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC DOE
00002453
Disposal sites
Contrecoeur, QC DOE
00002454
Burned Camp 1
Sheffield, NB DOE
00002455
Stone Foundation
Sheffield, NB DOE
00002456
Burned Camp 2
Sheffield, NB DOE
00002457
WATERTON RIVER NEAR WATERTON PARK
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton, AB DOE
00002458
Belly River near Mountainwood
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002459
Oldman River near Lethbridge
Lethbridge, AB DOE
00002460
Prairie and Northern Wildlife Research Centre
Saskatoon, SK DOE
00002461
UNITED IRRIGATION DISTRICT CANAL NEAR HILL SPRING
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002462
MOUNTAIN VIEW IRRIGATION DISTRICT CANAL
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002463
BELLY - ST. MARY DIVERSION CANAL
Blood 148, AB DOE
00002464
Alaksen National Wildlife Area
Delta, BC DOE
00002465
Sutton Junction - Former AST
Sutton, QC DOE
00002466
WATERTON - BELLY DIVERSION CANAL
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002467
WATERTON RIVER NEAR GLENWOOD
Willow Creek No. 26, AB DOE
00002468
PRAIRIE BLOOD COULEE NEAR LETHBRIDGE
Blood 148, AB DOE
00002469
Grass River above Standing Stone
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DOE
00002470
Belly River near Glenwood
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002471
North Moose Lake
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DOE
00002472
Pickle Lake
Pickle Lake, ON DOE
00002473
Former wooden weather office
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DOE
00002474
Goderich Automatic Weather Observation Station
Ashfield-Colborne-Wawanosh, ON DOE
00002475
LEE CREEK AT CARDSTON
Cardston, AB DOE
00002476
ROLPH CREEK NEAR KIMBALL
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002478
POTHOLE CREEK AT RUSSELL'S RANCH
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002479
Wallace Bay
Cumberland, Subd. D, NS DOE
00002480
St. Clair National Wildlife Area - St. Clair Unit (Consolidated)
Chatham-Kent, ON DOE
00002481
Big Creek Unit - The Old Boat House
Norfolk County, ON DOE
00002482
ST. MARY RIVER AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002485
Mr. Frank Reid’s Cottage
Norfolk County, ON DOE
00002486
Squire’s Ridge Cabin
Norfolk County, ON DOE
00002487
MANYBERRIES CREEK AT BRODIN'S FARM
Forty Mile County No. 8, AB DOE
00002488
STIRLING LAKE OUTFLOW NEAR STIRLING
Warner County No. 5, AB DOE
00002489
Surface water at Bear Creek Unit near the abandoned cabin
Chatham-Kent, ON DOE
00002490
RUSH LAKE DRAIN NEAR NEW DAYTON
Warner County No. 5, AB DOE
00002491
Former intersection area
Tay, ON DOE
00002492
Columbia Brisco Unit
East Kootenay G, BC DOE
00002493
EXPANSE COULEE NEAR THE MOUTH
Taber, AB DOE
00002494
Columbia Harrogate Unit
East Kootenay G, BC DOE
00002495
Columbia Spillamacheen Unit
East Kootenay G, BC DOE
00002499
ROSS CREEK NEAR IRVINE
Cypress County, AB DOE
00002500
SEVEN PERSONS CREEK AT MEDICINE HAT
Medicine Hat, AB DOE
00002502
GROS VENTRE CREEK NEAR DUNMORE
Cypress County, AB DOE
00002503
Webb National Wildlife Area (Consolidated)
Webb No. 138, SK DOE
00002504
EAST MCALPINE CREEK NEAR ELKWATER LAKE
Cypress County, AB DOE
00002505
CAVAN LAKE DIVERSION NEAR DUNMORE
Cypress County, AB DOE
00002506
SAM LAKE TRIBUTARY NEAR SCHULER
Cypress County, AB DOE
00002507
Alaksen - Fornitek Site
Delta, BC DOE
00002508
Port Hardy, BC (Consolidated)
Port Hardy, BC DOE
00002509
Slurry Pit (next to hydrogen building)
Port Hardy, BC DOE
00002510
Former UST, AST and Septic tank (south of the site)
Port Hardy, BC DOE
00002511
Port Hardy Airport
Port Hardy, BC DOE
00002512
Hydrogen Building
Vernon, BC DOE
00002513
Waste oil dumping area south of hydrogen building
Vernon, BC DOE
00002514
BOW RIVER AT LAKE LOUISE
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB DOE
00002515
Facility operations - buildings, former diesel UST, septic tank
Vernon, BC DOE
00002516
Burn area
Vernon, BC DOE
00002517
SPRAY RIVER AT BANFF
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB DOE
00002518
Former military heavy equipment training and firing/ordnance range
Vernon, BC DOE
00002519
Rockwood
Rockwood, MB DOE
00002521
Mohawk Island – Lighthouse
Haldimand County, ON DOE
00002524
îles de Contrecoeur NWA-Former Lighthouse
Contrecoeur, QC DOE
00002529
MARMOT CREEK MAIN STEM NEAR SEEBE
Kananaskis, AB DOE
00002532
WAIPAROUS CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Waiparous, AB DOE
00002533
GHOST RIVER ABOVE WAIPAROUS CREEK
Bighorn No. 8, AB DOE
00002536
JUMPINGPOUND CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Rocky View County, AB DOE
00002537
JUMPINGPOUND CREEK NEAR COX HILL
Kananaskis, AB DOE
00002539
Elbow River below Glenmore Dam
Calgary, AB DOE
00002540
ELBOW RIVER AT BRAGG CREEK
Rocky View County, AB DOE
00002543
FISH CREEK NEAR PRIDDIS
Foothills County, AB DOE
00002544
HIGHWOOD RIVER BELOW LITTLE BOW CANAL
High River, AB DOE
00002545
STIMSON CREEK NEAR PEKISKO
Foothills County, AB DOE
00002546
The creosote timber - debris
Webb No. 138, SK DOE
00002547
Sheep River at Black Diamond
Black Diamond, AB DOE
00002548
LITTLE BOW CANAL AT HIGH RIVER
High River, AB DOE
00002549
HIGHWOOD RIVER AT DIEBEL'S RANCH
Foothills County, AB DOE
00002550
CATARACT CREEK NEAR FORESTRY ROAD
Kananaskis, AB DOE
00002551
PEKISKO CREEK NEAR LONGVIEW
Foothills County, AB DOE
00002552
Highwood River near the mouth
Foothills County, AB DOE
00002553
HIGHWOOD DIVERSION CANAL NEAR HEADGATES
Foothills County, AB DOE
00002554
Old camp unpainted
Grosse-Île, QC DOE
00002555
Unpainted cabin
Grosse-Île, QC DOE
00002557
WESTERN IRRIGATION DISTRICT CANAL NEAR CHESTERMERE LAKE
Chestermere, AB DOE
00002558
Bow River below Bassano Dam
Siksika 146, AB DOE
00002559
HAMMER HILL SPILLWAY NEAR GLEICHEN
Siksika 146, AB DOE
00002560
PARFLESH CREEK NEAR CHANCELLOR
Wheatland County, AB DOE
00002561
CROWFOOT CREEK NEAR CLUNY
Wheatland County, AB DOE
00002562
WEST ARROWWOOD CREEK NEAR ARROWWOOD
Vulcan County, AB DOE
00002563
White "Camper"
Grosse-Île, QC DOE
00002564
WEST ARROWWOOD CREEK NEAR ENSIGN
Vulcan County, AB DOE
00002565
Zeballos River Near Zeballos
Strathcona A, BC DOE
00002568
TWELVE MILE CREEK NEAR CECIL
Newell County, AB DOE
00002569
NEW WEST COULEE NEAR THE MOUTH
Taber, AB DOE
00002570
Old wagons
Chatham-Kent, ON DOE
00002572
JAMES RIVER NEAR SUNDRE
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002573
RED DEER RIVER ABOVE PANTHER RIVER
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002574
Red Deer river below Burnt Timber creek
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002575
Area located down gradient from the air quality monitoring station
Chatham-Kent, ON DOE
00002576
Old pump house and old, rusting barbeque propane tank
Chatham-Kent, ON DOE
00002578
Old dock and rusty equipment nearby
Chatham-Kent, ON DOE
00002579
Quail Breeding Centre
Tay, ON DOE
00002580
LITTLE RED DEER RIVER NEAR WATER VALLEY
Mountain View County, AB DOE
00002581
RAVEN RIVER NEAR RAVEN
Red Deer County, AB DOE
00002582
Floating boardwalk
Tay, ON DOE
00002583
Surface water and sediment quality
Tay, ON DOE
00002584
BLINDMAN RIVER NEAR BLACKFALDS
Lacombe County, AB DOE
00002585
Wye Marsh NWA - Auto wrecking yard
Tay, ON DOE
00002586
Fill material
King, ON DOE
00002587
Staining in APU Building
King, ON DOE
00002588
Debris transported by currents of St. Lawrence
Léry, QC DOE
00002589
LLOYD CREEK NEAR BLUFFTON
Ponoka County, AB DOE
00002590
BLOCK CREEK NEAR LEEDALE
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002591
Debris transported by currents of St. Lawrence
Contrecoeur, QC DOE
00002592
BUFFALO LAKE NEAR ERSKINE
Rochon Sands, AB DOE
00002593
HAYNES CREEK NEAR HAYNES
Lacombe County, AB DOE
00002594
PARLBY CREEK AT ALIX
Lacombe County, AB DOE
00002595
PARLBY CREEK NEAR MIRROR
Lacombe County, AB DOE
00002596
Contaminants transported by currents and deposited on the surface
Contrecoeur, QC DOE
00002599
Residence sites
Contrecoeur, QC DOE
00002600
KNEEHILLS CREEK NEAR DRUMHELLER
Kneehill County, AB DOE
00002601
ROSEBUD RIVER AT REDLAND
Wheatland County, AB DOE
00002602
ROSEBUD RIVER BELOW CARSTAIRS CREEK
Rocky View County, AB DOE
00002603
THREEHILLS CREEK NEAR CARBON
Kneehill County, AB DOE
00002604
Ray Creek near Innisfail
Red Deer County, AB DOE
00002605
RENWICK CREEK NEAR THREE HILLS
Kneehill County, AB DOE
00002606
Threehills Creek below Ray Creek
Red Deer County, AB DOE
00002607
Contaminants transported by currents and deposited on the surface
Léry, QC DOE
00002608
Residence sites
Léry, QC DOE
00002609
BULLPOUND CREEK NEAR WATTS
Special Area No. 2, AB DOE
00002610
FISH CREEK ABOVE LITTLE FISH LAKE
Special Area No. 2, AB DOE
00002612
BERRY CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Special Area No. 2, AB DOE
00002613
BERRY CREEK NEAR ROSE LYNN
Special Area No. 2, AB DOE
00002614
BERRY CREEK RESERVOIR OUTLET
Special Area No. 2, AB DOE
00002615
Stony Plain Weather Station - Area of disturbed soil and stressed vegetation
Parkland County, AB DOE
00002616
Fort Nelson Upper Air Station
Northern Rockies, BC DOE
00002617
EASTERN IRRIGATION DISTRICT NORTH BRANCH CANAL NEAR BASSANO
Newell County, AB DOE
00002618
EASTERN IRRIGATION DISTRICT EAST BRANCH CANAL NEAR LATHOM
Newell County, AB DOE
00002619
EASTERN IRRIGATION DISTRICT SPRINGHILL CANAL NEAR LATHOM
Newell County, AB DOE
00002620
ONETREE CREEK NEAR PATRICIA
Newell County, AB DOE
00002621
MATZHIWIN CREEK BELOW WARE COULEE
Newell County, AB DOE
00002622
BLOOD INDIAN CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Special Area No. 3, AB DOE
00002624
ALKALI CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Special Area No. 3, AB DOE
00002625
Kennebecasis River at Apohaqui (01AP004)
Sussex, NB DOE
00002626
BLOOD INDIAN CREEK NEAR CABIN LAKE
Special Area No. 3, AB DOE
00002627
French Lake at Lakeville Corner (01AO010)
Sheffield, NB DOE
00002628
Indian Brook at Indian Brook (01FE002)
Victoria, Subd. A, NS DOE
00002629
SILVERHORN CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB DOE
00002630
PRAIRIE CREEK NEAR ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002631
PRAIRIE CREEK BELOW LICK CREEK
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002632
CLEARWATER RIVER NEAR DOVERCOURT
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002633
NORTH SASKATCHEWAN RIVER NEAR ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002634
RAM RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002635
MISTAYA RIVER NEAR SASKATCHEWAN CROSSING
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB DOE
00002636
SAGE CREEK NEAR INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Cypress County, AB DOE
00002637
NORTH RAM RIVER AT FORESTRY ROAD
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002638
NOLAN COULEE NEAR COALDALE
Lethbridge County, AB DOE
00002639
Brown Creek at Forestry Road
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002640
MASKWA CREEK NO. 1 ABOVE BEARHILLS LAKE
Ponoka County, AB DOE
00002642
BRAZEAU RIVER BELOW CARDINAL RIVER
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002643
FRASER RIVER NEAR AGASSIZ
Fraser Valley D, BC DOE
00002645
North Saskatchewan River near Lodgepole
Brazeau County, AB DOE
00002646
Rose Creek near Alder Flats
Wetaskiwin County No. 10, AB DOE
00002647
TOMAHAWK CREEK NEAR TOMAHAWK
Parkland County, AB DOE
00002649
BLACKMUD CREEK NEAR ELLERSLIE
Edmonton, AB DOE
00002650
Strawberry Creek near The Mouth (05DF004)
Leduc County, AB DOE
00002651
WHITEMUD CREEK NEAR ELLERSLIE
Edmonton, AB DOE
00002652
West Whitemud Creek near Ireton (05DF007)
Leduc County, AB DOE
00002653
STURGEON RIVER NEAR FORT SASKATCHEWAN
Sturgeon County, AB DOE
00002654
STURGEON RIVER NEAR VILLENEUVE
Sturgeon County, AB DOE
00002657
Caustic Soda Spill Area and Other Site Use
Port Hardy, BC DOE
00002658
Sturgeon River near Magnolia Bridge (05EA010)
Minburn County No. 27, AB DOE
00002661
School Bus Hunting Camp 1
Sheffield, NB DOE
00002662
Land adjacent to Cranberry Farming Operations
Sheffield, NB DOE
00002663
WASKATENAU CREEK NEAR WASKATENAU
Smoky Lake County, AB DOE
00002664
Land adjacent to Cranberry Farming Operations
Sheffield, NB DOE
00002665
ATIMOSWE CREEK NEAR ELK POINT
St. Paul County No. 19, AB DOE
00002666
MOOSEHILLS CREEK NEAR ELK POINT
St. Paul County No. 19, AB DOE
00002667
STRETTON CREEK NEAR MARWAYNE
Vermilion River County, AB DOE
00002668
VERMILION RIVER TRIBUTARY NEAR BRUCE
Beaver County, AB DOE
00002669
Vermilion River near Marwayne
Vermilion River County, AB DOE
00002670
Vermilion River at Vegreville
Vegreville, AB DOE
00002671
Pointe de l'Est National Wildlife Area
Grosse-Île, QC DOE
00002672
BATTLE RIVER NEAR PONOKA
Ponoka, AB DOE
00002673
PIPESTONE CREEK NEAR WETASKIWIN
Wetaskiwin County No. 10, AB DOE
00002674
APEC 17: Former large camp
Grosse-Île, QC DOE
00002675
APEC 16: Old green chalet
Grosse-Île, QC DOE
00002676
Coal Lake Reservoir near Wetaskiwin
Wetaskiwin County No. 10, AB DOE
00002677
APEC 15: New green chalet
Grosse-Île, QC DOE
00002678
WEILLER CREEK NEAR WETASKIWIN
Wetaskiwin County No. 10, AB DOE
00002679
IRON CREEK NEAR HARDISTY
Flagstaff County, AB DOE
00002680
APEC 14: Brown chalet
Grosse-Île, QC DOE
00002682
PAINTEARTH CREEK NEAR HALKIRK
Paintearth County No. 18, AB DOE
00002683
YOUNG CREEK NEAR CASTOR
Paintearth County No. 18, AB DOE
00002684
Carp Radar
Ottawa, ON DOE
00002685
RIBSTONE CREEK NEAR EDGERTON
Wainwright No. 61, AB DOE
00002686
BUFFALO CREEK AT HIGHWAY NO. 41
Wainwright No. 61, AB DOE
00002687
Tintamarre NWA - Former PNB Dumpsite
Westmorland, NB DOE
00002688
MONITOR CREEK NEAR MONITOR
Special Area No. 4, AB DOE
00002689
SOUNDING CREEK NEAR OYEN
Special Area No. 3, AB DOE
00002690
KILLARNEY LAKE TRIBUTARY NEAR CHAUVIN
Wainwright No. 61, AB DOE
00002691
MONITOR CREEK NEAR CONSORT
Special Area No. 4, AB DOE
00002692
SOUNDING CREEK NEAR CHINOOK
Special Area No. 3, AB DOE
00002693
Beaver river near Goodridge
Bonnyville No. 87, AB DOE
00002694
Amisk River at Highway No. 36 (06AA002)
Smoky Lake County, AB DOE
00002695
SAND RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH
Bonnyville No. 87, AB DOE
00002696
Wolf River at Outlet of Wolf Lake
Bonnyville No. 87, AB DOE
00002697
APEC 2 - Former Reed Homestead
Westmorland, NB DOE
00002698
JACKFISH CREEK NEAR LA COREY
Bonnyville No. 87, AB DOE
00002699
APEC 3 - Former Townsend Homestead
Westmorland, NB DOE
00002700
APEC 4 - Former Watters Homestead
Westmorland, NB DOE
00002701
APEC 5 - Impoundment VI
Westmorland, NB DOE
00002702
Magnusson Creek near Wynyard
Big Quill No. 308, SK DOE
00002705
The Chovin Skyport – Outdoor Debris Area
Vanscoy No. 345, SK DOE
00002710
WILDHAY RIVER NEAR HINTON
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002711
Berland River near the Mouth
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002712
LITTLE BERLAND RIVER AT HIGHWAY NO. 40
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002713
Athabasca River at Hinton
Hinton, AB DOE
00002714
Athabasca River near Windfall
Woodlands County, AB DOE
00002715
Mcleod River above Embarras River
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002716
WAMPUS CREEK NEAR HINTON
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002717
SUNDANCE CREEK NEAR BICKERDIKE
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002719
Embarras River near Weald (07AF014)
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002720
GREGG RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002721
Wolf Creek at Highway No. 16A
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002722
Mcleod River near Whitecourt
Woodlands County, AB DOE
00002723
MCLEOD RIVER NEAR ROSEVEAR
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002724
Groat Creek near Whitecourt
Woodlands County, AB DOE
00002725
Freeman River near Fort Assiniboine
Woodlands County, AB DOE
00002726
CHRISTMAS CREEK NEAR BLUE RIDGE
Woodlands County, AB DOE
00002727
Sakwatamau River near Whitecourt (07AH003)
Woodlands County, AB DOE
00002728
PEMBINA RIVER BELOW PADDY CREEK
Brazeau County, AB DOE
00002729
Rat Creek near Cynthia
Brazeau County, AB DOE
00002730
LOVETT RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002731
PEMBINA RIVER NEAR ENTWISTLE
Parkland County, AB DOE
00002733
LITTLE PADDLE RIVER NEAR MAYERTHORPE
Lac Ste. Anne County, AB DOE
00002734
PADDLE RIVER AT BARRHEAD
Barrhead, AB DOE
00002739
COYOTE CREEK NEAR CHERHILL
Lac Ste. Anne County, AB DOE
00002740
Paddle River Reservoir near Rochfort
Lac Ste. Anne County, AB DOE
00002741
Pembina River at Jarvie
Westlock County, AB DOE
00002742
DAPP CREEK AT HIGHWAY NO. 44
Westlock County, AB DOE
00002743
WABASH CREEK NEAR PIBROCH
Westlock County, AB DOE
00002748
Area of Stevenson Screens
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DOE
00002749
West Prairie River near High Prairie
High Prairie, AB DOE
00002750
Area of the precipitation gauge
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DOE
00002751
Remains of Lobster Cannery Boiler
Botsford, NB DOE
00002752
Salt Creek near Grouard
Big Lakes County, AB DOE
00002753
Old Groundwater Pump
Botsford, NB DOE
00002754
Lily Creek near Slave Lake
Lesser Slave River No.124, AB DOE
00002755
Moisie River
Sept-Îles, QC DOE
00002756
Swan River near Swan Hills
Big Lakes County, AB DOE
00002757
Romaine River
Havre-Saint-Pierre, QC DOE
00002758
Natashquan River downstream from the outlet of Aliecte Lake
Petit-Mécatina, QC DOE
00002759
Saulteaux River near Spurfield
Lesser Slave River No.124, AB DOE
00002760
DRIFTWOOD RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH
Lesser Slave River No.124, AB DOE
00002761
Pontax River near the mount
Eeyou Istchee Baie-James, QC DOE
00002762
Sawridge Creek near Slave Lake
Slave Lake, AB DOE
00002765
PINE CREEK NEAR GRASSLAND
Athabasca County, AB DOE
00002766
WANDERING RIVER NEAR WANDERING RIVER
Athabasca County, AB DOE
00002771
House River at Highway 63
Lac la Biche County, AB DOE
00002772
Clearwater River at Draper
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002774
Clearwater River above Christina River
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002775
Christina River near Chard
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002776
Pony Creek near Chard
Lac la Biche County, AB DOE
00002778
Athabasca River below McMurray
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002779
Steepbank River near Fort McMurray
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002780
Muskeg River near Fort MacKay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002783
Firebag River near the Mouth
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002789
Athabasca River above Jackfish Creek
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002793
Clear River near Bear Canyon
Clear Hills, AB DOE
00002795
MONTAGNEUSE RIVER NEAR HINES CREEK
Clear Hills, AB DOE
00002805
CROWSNEST RIVER AT FRANK
Crowsnest Pass, AB DOE
00002806
Kakwa River at Highway No. 40
Greenview No. 16, AB DOE
00002808
BEAVERLODGE RIVER NEAR BEAVERLODGE
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB DOE
00002812
KLESKUN HILLS MAIN DRAIN NEAR GRANDE PRAIRIE
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB DOE
00002813
GRANDE PRAIRIE CREEK NEAR SEXSMITH
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB DOE
00002815
BEAR RIVER NEAR VALHALLA CENTRE
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB DOE
00002817
BRIDLEBIT CREEK NEAR VALLEYVIEW
Greenview No. 16, AB DOE
00002818
ROCKY CREEK NEAR VALLEYVIEW
Greenview No. 16, AB DOE
00002822
IOSEGUN RIVER NEAR LITTLE SMOKY
Greenview No. 16, AB DOE
00002823
Little Smoky River near Guy
Smoky River No. 130, AB DOE
00002826
Bear Creek near Piapot (05HA003)
Piapot No. 110, SK DOE
00002827
Rockwood National Wildlife Area
Rockwood, MB DOE
00002828
HEART RIVER NEAR NAMPA
Northern Sunrise County, AB DOE
00002832
NOTIKEWIN RIVER AT MANNING
Manning, AB DOE
00002833
Buchanan Creek near Manning
Northern Lights County, AB DOE
00002835
KEG RIVER AT HIGHWAY NO. 35
Northern Lights County, AB DOE
00002838
Willow River near Wabasca
Wabasca 166D, AB DOE
00002839
Port Joli Migratory Bird Sanctuary
Queens, NS DOE
00002840
REDEARTH CREEK NEAR RED EARTH CREEK
Opportunity No. 17, AB DOE
00002841
Port Hebert Migratory Bird Sanctuary
Queens, NS DOE
00002842
Jackpine Creek at Wadlin Lake Road
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00002843
TEEPEE CREEK NEAR LA CRETE
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00002844
BOYER RIVER NEAR FORT VERMILION
Boyer 164, AB DOE
00002845
Missinaibi River at Mattice
Mattice-Val Côté, ON DOE
00002846
BOYER RIVER NEAR PADDLE PRAIRIE
Northern Lights County, AB DOE
00002848
Point Petre - Monitoring Station
Prince Edward County, ON DOE
00002850
Turkey Creek - Hydrometric Station
Windsor, ON DOE
00002862
Hay River near Meander River
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00002863
Steen River near Steen River
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00002864
LUTOSE CREEK NEAR STEEN RIVER
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00002866
NORTH MILK RIVER NEAR INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002867
MILK RIVER AT MILK RIVER
Milk River, AB DOE
00002868
MILK RIVER AT WESTERN CROSSING OF INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002869
SAGE CREEK AT Q RANCH NEAR WILDHORSE
Cypress County, AB DOE
00002870
BEAR CREEK NEAR INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Forty Mile County No. 8, AB DOE
00002871
MINERS COULEE NEAR INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Warner County No. 5, AB DOE
00002874
VERDIGRIS COULEE NEAR THE MOUTH
Warner County No. 5, AB DOE
00002875
VERDIGRIS LAKE TRIBUTARY NEAR MILK RIVER
Warner County No. 5, AB DOE
00002876
Ingenika River above Swannell River
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002877
Finlay River above Akie River
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002878
Akie River near the 760 M contour
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002879
Ospika River above Aley Creek
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002880
Omineca River above Osilinka River
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DOE
00002881
Mesilinka River above Gopherhole Creek
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002882
Osilinka River near End Lake
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00002884
PARSNIP RIVER ABOVE MISINCHINKA RIVER
Fraser-Fort George G, BC DOE
00002885
Chuchinka creek near the mouth
Fraser-Fort George G, BC DOE
00002886
Pack river at outlet of Mcleod lake
Fraser-Fort George G, BC DOE
00002888
Williston Lake at Lost Cabin Creek
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002889
Williston Lake near Schooler Creek
Peace River E, BC DOE
00002891
Peace River above Pine River
Peace River C, BC DOE
00002894
Pine River at East Pine
Peace River E, BC DOE
00002895
Murray River near the Mouth
Peace River E, BC DOE
00002896
Sukunka River near the mouth
Peace River E, BC DOE
00002897
Dickebusch Creek near the mouth
Peace River E, BC DOE
00002898
Murray River above Wolverine River
Tumbler Ridge, BC DOE
00002900
Flatbed Creek at kilometre 110 Heritage Highway
Tumbler Ridge, BC DOE
00002905
Alces River at 22nd base line
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002906
Pouce Coupe River below Henderson Creek
Peace River D, BC DOE
00002907
Peace River above Alces River
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002909
TUYA RIVER NEAR TELEGRAPH CREEK
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC DOE
00002910
Stikine river at Telegraph creek
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00002913
SURPRISE CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DOE
00002915
Nass river above Shumal creek
Nisga'a, BC DOE
00002922
Pinkut creek near Tintagel
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC DOE
00002923
Babine river at outlet of Nilkitkwa lake
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DOE
00002925
Nanika river at outlet of Kidprice lake
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DOE
00002926
MORICE RIVER NEAR HOUSTON
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DOE
00002930
Goathorn creek near Telkwa
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC DOE
00002931
SIMPSON CREEK AT THE MOUTH
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC DOE
00002932
Buck creek at the mouth
Houston, BC DOE
00002933
Telkwa river below Tsai creek
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC DOE
00002934
TWO MILE CREEK IN DISTRICT LOT 4834
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC DOE
00002935
SKEENA RIVER AT USK
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DOE
00002938
EXCHAMSIKS RIVER NEAR TERRACE
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DOE
00002939
KLOIYA RIVER NEAR PRINCE RUPERT
Port Edward, BC DOE
00002940
Deep creek above reservoir
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DOE
00002943
Owikeno Lake at Rivers inlet
Central Coast A, BC DOE
00002947
Dean river below Tanswanket creek
Cariboo J, BC DOE
00002950
Kemano river above powerhouse tailrace
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DOE
00002951
Kitimat river below Hirsch creek
Kitimat, BC DOE
00002952
HIRSCH CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Kitimat, BC DOE
00002953
Little Wedeene river below Bowbyes creek
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DOE
00002957
Squamish River near Brackendale
Squamish-Lillooet D, BC DOE
00002961
Cheakamus River near Brackendale
Squamish, BC DOE
00002965
Elaho River near the mouth
Squamish-Lillooet D, BC DOE
00002966
Cheakamus River above Millar Creek
Whistler, BC DOE
00002967
Mamquam River above Ring Creek
Squamish, BC DOE
00002968
Stawamus River at Highway no. 99
Squamish, BC DOE
00002969
Seymour River below Orchid Creek
Metro Vancouver A, BC DOE
00002972
CLOWHOM RIVER NEAR CLOWHOM LAKE
Sunshine Coast B, BC DOE
00002977
Homathko River at the mouth
Strathcona C, BC DOE
00002979
Klinaklini River East channel (main) near the mouth
Mount Waddington A, BC DOE
00002986
Koksilah River at Cowichan Station
Cowichan Valley E, BC DOE
00002988
San Juan River near Port Renfrew
Juan de Fuca, BC DOE
00002989
Cowichan River near Duncan
Cowichan, BC DOE
00002998
Englishman River near Parksville
Nanaimo G, BC DOE
00003000
Sproat River near Alberni
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DOE
00003013
Cruickshank River near the mouth
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC DOE
00003015
Comox Lake near Courtenay
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC DOE
00003023
Gold River below Ucona River
Gold River, BC DOE
00003029
Quinsam River near Campbell River
Campbell River, BC DOE
00003030
Salmon River near Sayward
Strathcona A, BC DOE
00003032
Oyster River below Woodhus Creek
Strathcona D (Oyster Bay - Buttle Lake), BC DOE
00003033
Salmon River above Campbell Lake Diversion
Strathcona A, BC DOE
00003037
Campbell River at Campbell River Lodge
Campbell River, BC DOE
00003049
Tsitika River below Catherine Creek
Mount Waddington D, BC DOE
00003050
Nimpkish River above Woss River
Mount Waddington D, BC DOE
00003054
Nechako reservoir at Skins lake spillway
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00003055
Van Tine creek near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00003056
Laventie creek near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00003057
Nechako river below Cheslatta Falls
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC DOE
00003058
Cheslatta lake at West end
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00003059
Eutsuk river at outlet of Eutsuk lake
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00003068
Nechako river at Vanderhoof
Vanderhoof, BC DOE
00003070
North French River near the mouth
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON DOE
00003072
Driftwood river above Kastberg creek
Cariboo K, BC DOE
00003073
Stuart river near Fort St-James
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DOE
00003074
Tsilcoh river near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DOE
00003075
Dore river near McBride
Fraser-Fort George H, BC DOE
00003076
Fraser river at Hansard
Fraser-Fort George F, BC DOE
00003077
Fraser river at McBride
Fraser-Fort George H, BC DOE
00003081
MCGREGOR RIVER AT LOWER CANYON
Fraser-Fort George F, BC DOE
00003082
Muller creek near the mouth
Fraser-Fort George F, BC DOE
00003083
Salmon river near Prince George
Fraser-Fort George A, BC DOE
00003084
Willow river above Hay creek
Fraser-Fort George F, BC DOE
00003085
Bowron river below Box Canyon
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DOE
00003088
Little Swift river at the mouth
Cariboo C, BC DOE
00003091
Quesnel river near Quesnel
Cariboo C, BC DOE
00003099
CLEARWATER RIVER NEAR CLEARWATER STATION
Clearwater, BC DOE
00003109
SHUSWAP RIVER AT OUTLET OF SUGAR LAKE RESERVOIR
North Okanagan E, BC DOE
00003115
ADAMS LAKE NEAR SQUILAX
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), BC DOE
00003118
SEYMOUR RIVER NEAR SEYMOUR ARM
Columbia-Shuswap F, BC DOE
00003130
NICOLA RIVER NEAR SPENCES BRIDGE
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC DOE
00003132
NICOLA RIVER NEAR MERRITT
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC DOE
00003133
PENNASK CREEK NEAR QUILCHENA
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC DOE
00003136
COLDWATER RIVER NEAR BROOKMERE
Thompson-Nicola N (Beautiful Nicola Valley - South), BC DOE
00003137
GUICHON CREEK ABOVE TUNKWA LAKE DIVERSION
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC DOE
00003140
Chilko river near Redstone
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00003142
Taseko river at outlet of Taseko Lakes
Cariboo K, BC DOE
00003143
Lingfield creek near the mouth
Cariboo J, BC DOE
00003144
Chilcotin River below Big Creek
Cariboo K, BC DOE
00003146
Big creek below Graveyard creek
Cariboo K, BC DOE
00003153
Bridge river (south branch) below Bridge Glacier
Squamish-Lillooet A, BC DOE
00003159
Nahatlatch River below Tachewana Creek (08MF065)
Fraser Valley A, BC DOE
00003160
Coquihalla River above Alexander Creek
Hope, BC DOE
00003161
Chehalis River near Harrison Mills
Fraser Valley C, BC DOE
00003165
Lillooet Lake near Pemberton
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC DOE
00003167
Pemberton Creek near Pemberton
Pemberton, BC DOE
00003169
Chilliwack River at Vedder Crossing
Chilliwack, BC DOE
00003170
Coquitlam River at Port Coquitlam
Port Coquitlam, BC DOE
00003180
SLESSE CREEK NEAR VEDDER CROSSING
Fraser Valley E, BC DOE
00003181
Norrish Creek near Dewdney
Fraser Valley G, BC DOE
00003188
Stave River above Stave Lake
Fraser Valley F, BC DOE
00003193
Nicomekl River at 203 Street, Langley
Langley, BC DOE
00003200
BLAEBERRY RIVER ABOVE WILLOWBANK CREEK
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00003204
Beaver river near the mouth
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00003207
ILLECILLEWAET RIVER AT GREELEY
Columbia-Shuswap B, BC DOE
00003213
BIG SHEEP CREEK NEAR ROSSLAND
Kootenay Boundary B, BC DOE
00003217
BARNES CREEK NEAR NEEDLES
Central Kootenay K, BC DOE
00003225
KOOTENAY RIVER AT KOOTENAY
East Kootenay G, BC DOE
00003226
Bull River near Wardner (08NG002)
East Kootenay C, BC DOE
00003232
LARDEAU RIVER AT MARBLEHEAD
Central Kootenay D, BC DOE
00003241
Duncan River below Lardeau River (08MH118)
Central Kootenay D, BC DOE
00003242
DUNCAN RIVER BELOW B.B. CREEK
Central Kootenay D, BC DOE
00003299
TULAMEEN RIVER AT PRINCETON
Princeton, BC DOE
00003300
SIMILKAMEEN RIVER NEAR HEDLEY
Okanagan-Similkameen G, BC DOE
00003305
SIMILKAMEEN RIVER ABOVE GOODFELLOW CREEK
Okanagan-Similkameen H, BC DOE
00003308
OKANAGAN RIVER AT OKANAGAN FALLS
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC DOE
00003309
Dominion Coal Blocks
East Kootenay A, BC RSN
00003310
CANMET Energy Technology Centre
Varennes, QC RSN
00003373
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402358205
Kee-Way-Win, ON ISC
00003398
234 - Wawakapewin - 06079 - WAWAKAPEWIN - 0402360705
Wawakapewin (Long Dog Lake), ON ISC
00003409
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402361805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003410
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402361905
Deer Lake, ON ISC
00003416
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 0402362505
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003423
258 - Ojibway Nation of Saugeen - 06078 - OJIBWAY NATION OF SAUGEEN / 0402363205
Ojibway Nation of Saugeen (Savant Lake), ON ISC
00003424
259 - Slate Falls Nation - 09096 - SLATE FALLS INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402363305
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003434
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 / 0402364305
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00003452
217 - Wunnumin - 06334 - WUNNUMIN 2 - 0402366105
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
00003476
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 0402368505
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
00003503
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06330 - SACHIGO LAKE 3 - 0402371205
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
00003566
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE / 0402377505
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
00003578
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402378705
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003633
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402384205
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003674
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402388305
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00003704
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 - 0402391305
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003717
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - MNJIKANING FIRST NATION 32 / 0402392605
Chippewas of Rama First Nation, ON ISC
00003718
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402392705
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00003719
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402392805
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00003720
163 - Algonquins of Pikwakanagan - 06216 - PIKWAKANAGAN / 0402392905
Pikwakanagan (Golden Lake 39), ON ISC
00003721
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 - 0402393005
Mattagami 71, ON ISC
00003722
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 / 0402393105
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00003727
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 0402393605
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00003728
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402393705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003742
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402395105
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003746
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402395505
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003747
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402395605
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003751
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402396005
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003781
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402399005
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003791
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402400005
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003793
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION / 0402400205
Parry Island First Nation, ON ISC
00003795
138 - Chippewas of Georgina Island - 06198 - CHIPPEWAS OF GEORGINA ISLAND FIRST NATION / 0402400405
Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation, ON ISC
00003821
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - MNJIKANING FIRST NATION 32 / 0402403005
Chippewas of Rama First Nation, ON ISC
00003823
154 - Iskatewizaagegan #39 Independent First Nation - 06286 - SHOAL LAKE 39 / 0402403205
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003824
154 - Iskatewizaagegan #39 Independent First Nation - 06286 - SHOAL LAKE 39 / 0402403305
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003825
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A / 0402403405
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00003841
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 0402405005
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
00003846
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY / 0402405505
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
00003849
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 0402405805
Seguin, ON ISC
00003850
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 0402405905
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00003852
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402406105
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00003853
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402406205
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00003856
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402406505
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00003861
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER NO. 13 - 0402407005
French River 13, ON ISC
00003862
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER 13 - 0402407105
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON ISC
00003863
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER 13 / 0402407205
French River 13, ON ISC
00003865
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 0402407405
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00003873
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 - 0402408205
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
00003874
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 - 0402408305
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
00003876
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 0402408505
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00003884
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402409305
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003890
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 / 0402409905
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
00003897
201 - Serpent River - 06185 - SERPENT RIVER 7 / 0402410605
Serpent River 7, ON ISC
00003898
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402410705
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00003901
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 / 0402411005
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
00003903
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE / 0402411205
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
00003908
259 - Slate Falls Nation - 09096 - SLATE FALLS INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402411705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003909
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 / 0402411805
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
00003910
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402411905
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003914
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C - 0402412305
Cat Lake 63C, ON ISC
00003916
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 / 0402412505
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00003924
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE / 0402413305
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
00003926
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL / 0402413505
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00003946
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 0402415505
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
00003948
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402415705
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003952
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402416105
Deer Lake, ON ISC
00003957
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402416605
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003959
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 0402416805
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00003960
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 0402416905
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00003968
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL / 0402417705
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00003978
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 0402418705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003983
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402419205
Kee-Way-Win, ON ISC
00003997
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402420605
Kee-Way-Win, ON ISC
00004001
Cape Race - Area adjacent to former generator bldg, former fog horn bldg, and former dwelling
Division No. 1, Subd. V, NL DFO
00004006
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402421405
Aroland 83, ON ISC
00004007
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0402421505
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00004019
193 - Red Rock - 06307 - LAKE HELEN 53A / 0402422705
Lake Helen 53A, ON ISC
00004022
191 - Pays Plat - 06305 - PAYS PLAT 51 / 0402423005
Pays Plat 51, ON ISC
00004023
149 - Grassy Narrows First Nation - 06267 - ENGLISH RIVER 21 / 0402423105
English River 21, ON ISC
00004036
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 0402424405
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00004041
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402424905
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00004042
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 0402425005
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00004047
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 0402425505
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00004058
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426605
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004059
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426705
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004060
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426805
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004061
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426905
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004062
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 - 0402427005
Shoal Lake 34B2, ON ISC
00004063
129 - Nigigoonsiminikaaning First Nation - 06245 - RAINY LAKE 26A - 0402427105
Rainy Lake 26A, ON ISC
00004066
127 - Lac La Croix - 06242 - NEGUAGUON LAKE 25D - 0402427405
Neguaguon Lake 25D, ON ISC
00004067
126 - Couchiching First Nation - 06241 - COUCHICHING 16A - 0402427505
Couchiching 16A, ON ISC
00004068
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402427605
Aroland 83, ON ISC
00004069
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 / 0402427705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004070
190 - Whitesand - 06145 - ARMSTRONG SETTLEMENT / 0402427805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004071
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 / 0402427905
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00004072
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402428005
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004073
152 - Northwest Angle No.37 - 06283 - WHITEFISH BAY 34A / 0402428105
Whitefish Bay 34A, ON ISC
00004074
197 - Biinjitiwaabik Zaaging Anishinaabek - 06310 - ROCKY BAY 1 / 0402428205
Rocky Bay 1, ON ISC
00004075
187 - Fort William - 06300 - FORT WILLIAM 52 / 0402428305
Fort William 52, ON ISC
00004076
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 / 0402428405
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004077
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402428505
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004078
187 - Fort William - 06300 - FORT WILLIAM 52 / 0402428605
Fort William 52, ON ISC
00004082
235 - Obashkaandagaang - 06271 - RAT PORTAGE 38A - 0402429005
Rat Portage 38A, ON ISC
00004084
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402429205
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004085
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 0402429305
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004088
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION 15D - 0402429605
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
00004092
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 / 0402430005
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
00004095
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 / 0402430305
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
00004096
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 / 0402430405
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00004097
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 / 0402430505
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00004098
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 - 0402430605
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00004099
201 - Serpent River - 06185 - SERPENT RIVER 7 - 0402430705
Serpent River 7, ON ISC
00004104
129 - Nigigoonsiminikaaning First Nation - 06245 - RAINY LAKE 26A / 0402431205
Rainy Lake 26A, ON ISC
00004105
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY NO. 67 - 0402431305
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004108
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402431605
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004111
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402431905
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004118
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 0402432605
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004126
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 0402433405
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004134
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 0402434205
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00004137
228 - Brunswick House - 06163 - DUCK LAKE 76B / 0402434505
Duck Lake 76B, ON ISC
00004140
145 - Taykwa Tagamou Nation - 06081 - NEW POST 69A / 0402434805
New Post 69A, ON ISC
00004156
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 0402436405
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00004157
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A - 0402436505
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00004158
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A / 0402436605
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00004161
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A / 0402436905
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00004167
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 / 0402437505
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
00004170
178 - Sheshegwaning - 06178 - SHESHEGWANING 20 / 0402437805
Sheshegwaning 20, ON ISC
00004174
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 - 0402438205
Mattagami 71, ON ISC
00004177
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 / 0402438505
Factory Island 1, ON ISC
00004179
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 06442 - SWAN LAKE NO. 65C - 0502438705
Swan Lake 65C, MB ISC
00004188
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0402439605
Kettle Point 44, ON ISC
00004193
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0402440105
Kettle Point 44, ON ISC
00004199
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 / 0402440705
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00004200
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 / 0402440805
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00004201
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 / 0402440905
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00004225
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502443305
Mystery Lake, MB ISC
00004228
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER 2 - 0502443605
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
00004229
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0502443705
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00004230
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0502443805
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00004239
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502444705
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00004294
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502450205
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004296
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502450405
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004297
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502450505
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00004298
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502450605
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00004299
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0502450705
Leaf Rapids, MB ISC
00004304
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502451205
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00004315
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE 19E - 0502452305
Cross Lake 19E, MB ISC
00004320
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502452805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004321
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19 - 0502452905
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00004322
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502453005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004325
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - 0502453305
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004329
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502453705
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004332
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004333
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - 0502454105
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004334
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454205
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004335
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004336
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454405
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004337
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454505
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004341
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0502454905
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004342
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 0502455005
Pukatawagan 198, MB ISC
00004345
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS NO. 49 - 0502455305
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00004349
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0502455705
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00004354
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0502456205
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00004355
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502456305
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00004361
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502456905
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004364
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457205
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004367
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457505
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004371
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457905
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004372
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502458005
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004373
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06445 - MOOSE LAKE 31D - 0502458105
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004380
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 0502458805
Pukatawagan 198, MB ISC
00004381
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0502458905
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004383
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459105
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004390
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459805
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004391
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459905
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004392
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN NO. 2 - 0502460005
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004397
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06416 - MOOSE LAKE NO. 31G - 0502460505
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004400
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06416 - MOOSE LAKE NO. 31G - 0502460805
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004404
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - 0502461205
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00004406
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0502461405
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00004408
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - 0502461605
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00004410
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0502461805
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00004411
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - 0502461905
York Landing, MB ISC
00004413
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - 0502462105
York Landing, MB ISC
00004416
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502462405
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB ISC
00004418
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502462605
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB ISC
00004421
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 / 0502462905
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004423
608 - Takla Nation - 07519 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7A - 0902463105
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
00004424
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - 0502463205
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00004427
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 06442 - SWAN LAKE NO. 65C - 0502463505
Swan Lake 65C, MB ISC
00004428
305 - Fox Lake - 06744 - FOX LAKE NO. 2 - 0502463605
Gillam, MB ISC
00004432
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN NO. 48 - 0502464005
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00004435
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD NO. 50 - 0502464305
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00004438
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK 57 - 0502464605
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
00004442
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0502465005
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00004444
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - 0902465205
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00004445
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT 12 - 0902465305
Chenahkint 12, BC ISC
00004447
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE 3 - 0902465505
Lohbiee 3, BC ISC
00004451
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 0902465905
Peace River B, BC ISC
00004456
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 0902466405
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00004458
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 0902466605
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00004461
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 0902466905
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00004464
722 - Ulkatcho - 08345 - ULKATCHO 14A - 0902467205
Ulkatcho 14A, BC ISC
00004465
722 - Ulkatcho - 08345 - ULKATCHO 14A - 0902467305
Ulkatcho 14A, BC ISC
00004476
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902468405
Nequatque, BC ISC
00004479
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 0902468705
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00004480
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902468805
Cowichan, BC ISC
00004490
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - 0902469805
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00004492
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902470005
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
00004500
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902470805
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
00004501
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902470905
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
00004504
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - 0902471205
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
00004507
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0902471505
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00004508
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0902471605
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00004509
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA 12 - 0902471705
Anacla 12, BC ISC
00004512
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07114 - VILLAGE ISLAND 1 - 0902472005
Village Island 1, BC ISC
00004514
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07043 - TAHSIS 11 - 0902472205
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00004515
639 - Nuchatlaht - 07140 - NUCHATL 1 - 0902472305
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00004516
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 0902472405
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00004540
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - 0902474805
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00004546
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 0902475405
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
00004551
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902475905
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
00004552
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH 1 - 0902476005
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00004553
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - 0902476105
Quaee 7, BC ISC
00004554
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902476205
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00004555
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 0902476305
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
00004561
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM 4 - 0902476905
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
00004564
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM 4 - 0902477205
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
00004571
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902477905
Cowichan, BC ISC
00004573
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902478105
Cowichan, BC ISC
00004595
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902480305
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00004597
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902480505
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00004604
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 0902481205
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00004614
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 0902482205
Stone 1, BC ISC
00004617
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 0902482505
Stone 1, BC ISC
00004624
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - 0902483205
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00004630
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - 0902483805
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00004637
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE 1 - 0902484505
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
00004642
711 - Esk'etemc - 08207 - JOHNY STICKS 2 - 0902485005
Johny Sticks 2, BC ISC
00004643
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 0902485105
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
00004645
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 0902485305
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
00004653
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08263 - CHILCO LAKE 1A - 0902486105
Chilco Lake 1A, BC ISC
00004656
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 0902486405
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00004675
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0902488305
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00004684
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489205
Tache 1, BC ISC
00004688
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489605
Tache 1, BC ISC
00004689
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489705
Tache 1, BC ISC
00004690
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902489805
Nequatque, BC ISC
00004695
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH 3 - 0902490305
Nesuch 3, BC ISC
00004697
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0902490505
Q'alatkú7em, BC ISC
00004699
562 - Skatin - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0902490705
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
00004718
639 - Nuchatlaht - 07146 - OCLUCJE 7 - 0902492605
Oclucje 7, BC ISC
00004722
710 - Tsideldel First Nation - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 0902493005
Cariboo J, BC ISC
00004725
550 - Musqueam - 08358 - MUSQUEAM 2 - 0902493305
Musqueam 2, BC ISC
00004726
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 0902493405
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
00004732
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 0902494005
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00004735
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 0902494305
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
00004754
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN 21B - 0902496205
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00004761
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK 16 - 0902496905
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00004770
2 - Lennox Island - 06003 - LENNOX ISLAND 1 - 0202497805
Lennox Island 1, PE ISC
00004771
11 - Kingsclear - 06016 - KINGSCLEAR 6 - 0202497905
Kingsclear 6, NB ISC
00004773
47 - Miawpukek - 06068 - SAMIAJIJ MIAWPUKEK - 0202498105
Samiajij Miawpukek, NL ISC
00004774
534 - Hagwilget First Nation Government - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0902498205
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00004775
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - 0902498305
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00004780
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 0902498805
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00004781
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902498905
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
00004795
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202500305
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004796
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202500405
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004797
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202500505
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004798
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202500605
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004799
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202500705
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004800
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202500805
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004801
25 - Shubenacadie - 06053 - SHUBENACADIE 13 / 0202500905
Shubenacadie 13, NS ISC
00004802
25 - Shubenacadie - 06053 - SHUBENACADIE 13 / 0202501005
Shubenacadie 13, NS ISC
00004803
25 - Shubenacadie - 06053 - SHUBENACADIE 13 / 0202501105
Shubenacadie 13, NS ISC
00004804
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202501205
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004805
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202501305
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004806
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202501405
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004807
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202501505
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004808
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202501605
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004809
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202501705
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004810
15 - Saint Mary's - 06023 - DEVON 30 - 0202501805
Devon 30, NB ISC
00004812
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202502005
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004813
28 - Wagmatcook - 06046 - WAGMATCOOK 1 - 0202502105
Wagmatcook 1, NS ISC
00004815
2 - Lennox Island - 06003 - LENNOX ISLAND 1 - 0202502305
Lennox Island 1, PE ISC
00004817
1 - Abegweit - 06001 - ROCKY POINT 3 - 0202502505
Rocky Point 3, PE ISC
00004818
456 - Sucker Creek - 06688 - SUCKER CREEK 150A / 0702502605
Sucker Creek 150A, AB ISC
00004821
475 - Wesley - 06640 - BIG HORN 144A / 0702502905
Big Horn 144A, AB ISC
00004822
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA 139 - 0702503005
Montana 139, AB ISC
00004823
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 - 0702503105
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00004831
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 / 0702503905
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00004832
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 0702504005
Samson 137, AB ISC
00004834
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL 138B - 0702504205
Louis Bull 138B, AB ISC
00004835
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - STONY PLAIN 135 / 0702504305
Stony Plain 135, AB ISC
00004836
471 - Stoney - 06640 - BIG HORN 144A - 0702504405
Big Horn 144A, AB ISC
00004837
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 0702504505
Samson 137, AB ISC
00004841
457 - Swan River First Nation - 06690 - SWAN RIVER 150E / 0702504905
Swan River 150E, AB ISC
00004845
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - 0702505305
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00004847
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - 0702505505
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00004848
450 - Driftpile Cree Nation - 06677 - DRIFT PILE RIVER 150 - 0702505605
Drift Pile River 150, AB ISC
00004849
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 - 0702505705
Blood 148, AB ISC
00004850
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 / 0702505805
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00004852
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 / 0702506005
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
00004860
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 09136 - PEACE POINT 222 / 0702506805
Improvement District No. 24 Wood Buffalo, AB ISC
00004861
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 0702506905
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
00004863
460 - Beaver Lake Cree Nation - 06701 - BEAVER LAKE 131 / 0702507105
Beaver Lake 131, AB ISC
00004864
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 / 0702507205
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00004868
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0702507605
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00004869
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0702507705
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00004872
452 - Kapawe'no First Nation - 06681 - KAPAWE'NO FIRST NATION 150C / 0702508005
Big Lakes County, AB ISC
00004873
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 / 0702508105
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
00004880
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 - 0702508805
Unipouheos 121, AB ISC
00004881
468 - Fort McMurray #468 First Nation - 06722 - GREGOIRE LAKE 176 - 0702508905
Gregoire Lake 176, AB ISC
00004883
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 08495 - DOG HEAD 218 / 0702509105
Dog Head 218, AB ISC
00004884
474 - Woodland Cree First Nation - 08497 - CADOTTE LAKE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0702509205
Woodland Cree 226, AB ISC
00004885
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06695 - WABASCA 166D - 0702509305
Wabasca 166D, AB ISC
00004886
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06695 - WABASCA 166D / 0702509405
Wabasca 166D, AB ISC
00004888
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - 0702509605
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00004890
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 06734 - ALLISON BAY 219 / 0702509805
Allison Bay 219, AB ISC
00004891
448 - Dene Tha' - 06673 - UPPER HAY RIVER 212 - 0702509905
Mackenzie County, AB ISC
00004900
433 - Chiniki - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 / 0702510805
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00004902
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06692 - WABASCA 166A / 0702511005
Wabasca 166A, AB ISC
00004909
454 - Sawridge First Nation - 06683 - SAWRIDGE 150G / 0702511705
Sawridge 150G, AB ISC
00004916
454 - Sawridge First Nation - 06683 - SAWRIDGE 150G / 0702512405
Sawridge 150G, AB ISC
00004920
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 / 0202512805
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
00004923
22 - Potlotek First Nation - 06041 - CHAPEL ISLAND 5 / 0202513105
Chapel Island 5, NS ISC
00004924
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202513205
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004927
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0602513505
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00004928
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY / 0602513605
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK ISC
00004929
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 / 0602513705
Sturgeon Lake 101, SK ISC
00004930
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602513805
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00004932
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 71 - 0602514005
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00004934
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE 71 / 0602514205
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00004935
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 70 - 0602514305
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00004939
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602514705
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00004941
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602514905
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004943
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602515105
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004945
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602515305
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004946
351 - Fond du Lac - 06502 - FOND DU LAC 228 / 0602515405
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00004948
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 / 0602515605
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00004950
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0602515805
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00004951
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602515905
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00004952
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602516005
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00004954
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06588 - MAKWA LAKE 129B / 0602516205
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00004955
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602516305
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00004956
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0602516405
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00004957
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 / 0602516505
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00004958
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06620 - DESCHAMBAULT LAKE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0602516605
Kimosom Pwatinahk 203 (Deschambault Lake), SK ISC
00004959
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC 227 / 0602516705
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00004962
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL NO. 90 - 0602517005
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00004963
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0602517105
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00004964
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06546 - SAKIMAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 74 - 0602517205
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00004965
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0602517305
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00004966
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - 0602517405
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00004967
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 / 0602517505
Big River 118, SK ISC
00004968
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 06491 - THUNDERCHILD FIRST NATION 115B / 0602517605
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK ISC
00004969
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 79 - 0602517705
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00004970
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0602517805
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00004971
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - 0602517905
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00004972
378 - Carry The Kettle - 06563 - ASSINIBOINE 76 / 0602518005
Assiniboine 76, SK ISC
00004974
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 / 0602518205
Keeseekoose 66, SK ISC
00004975
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS 81 / 0602518305
Peepeekisis 81, SK ISC
00004977
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS 113 / 0602518505
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00004979
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 120 - 0602518705
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB ISC
00004980
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 / 0602518805
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00004981
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 / 0602518905
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00004984
350 - Cumberland House Cree Nation - 06495 - CUMBERLAND HOUSE CREE NATION 20 / 0602519205
Cumberland House Cree Nation 20, SK ISC
00004985
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 / 0602519305
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00004986
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A / 0602519405
Shoal Lake 28A, SK ISC
00004987
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602519505
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004989
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602519705
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00004990
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0602519805
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00004994
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602520205
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00004997
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC 227 / 0602520505
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00004998
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 / 0602520605
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00005000
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602520805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005001
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602520905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005003
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06511 - LAC LA RONGE 156 / 0602521105
Lac La Ronge 156, SK ISC
00005004
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602521205
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005005
374 - Mistawasis - 06558 - MISTAWASIS 103 / 0602521305
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00005006
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602521405
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005008
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 120 - 0602521605
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB ISC
00005010
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602521805
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00005011
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0602521905
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00005014
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602522205
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00005015
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06511 - LAC LA RONGE 156 / 0602522305
Lac La Ronge 156, SK ISC
00005016
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE 220 / 0602522405
Lac La Hache 220, SK ISC
00005030
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802523805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005044
501 - Taku River Tlingit - 08420 - FIVE MILE POINT NO. 3 - 0802525205
Five Mile Point 3, BC ISC
00005048
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802525605
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005049
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 - 0702525705
Kehewin 123, AB ISC
00005050
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 - 0702525805
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005051
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN 133A / 0702525905
Wabamun 133A, AB ISC
00005052
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 / 0702526005
Unipouheos 121, AB ISC
00005054
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202526205
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00005055
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202526305
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00005056
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202526405
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00005058
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - 0702526605
Siksika 146, AB ISC
00005059
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - ENOCH CREE NATION 135 - 0702526705
Stony Plain 135, AB ISC
00005060
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 0702526805
Siksika 146, AB ISC
00005061
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702526905
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005063
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 / 0602527105
Big River 118, SK ISC
00005065
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06509 - GRANDMOTHER'S BAY 219 / 0602527305
Grandmother's Bay 219, SK ISC
00005066
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 / 0602527405
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00005068
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702527605
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005071
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 / 0702527905
Kehewin 123, AB ISC
00005073
464 - Cold Lake First Nations - 06712 - COLD LAKE 149 / 0702528105
Cold Lake 149, AB ISC
00005074
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 / 0702528205
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00005075
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702528305
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005076
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 0702528405
Siksika 146, AB ISC
00005077
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE 64 / 0602528505
Cote 64, SK ISC
00005078
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY STAR 87 / 0602528605
Day Star 87, SK ISC
00005079
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 / 0602528705
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00005080
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 09072 - ASIMAKANISEEKAN ASKIY 102A / 0602528805
Saskatoon, SK ISC
00005082
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 / 0602529005
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00005083
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 / 0602529105
Whitecap, SK ISC
00005084
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION / 0602529205
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00005085
407 - Witchekan Lake - 06611 - WITCHEKAN LAKE 117 / 0602529305
Witchekan Lake 117, SK ISC
00005086
409 - Pheasant Rump Nakota - 00131 - PHEASANT RUMP NO. 68 / 0602529405
Pheasant Rump Nakota 68, SK ISC
00005087
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 / 0602529505
Sturgeon Lake 101, SK ISC
00005088
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 / 0602529605
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00005089
354 - Montreal Lake - 06524 - MONTREAL LAKE 106B / 0602529705
Montreal Lake 106B, SK ISC
00005091
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON 94A / 0602529905
Wahpaton 94A, SK ISC
00005095
340 - Little Pine - 06475 - LITTLE PINE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 116 - 0602530305
Little Pine 116, SK ISC
00005096
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 / 0602530405
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB ISC
00005097
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 / 0602530505
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB ISC
00005100
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY / 0602530805
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK ISC
00005101
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 / 0602530905
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00005102
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 / 0602531005
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005105
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 / 0602531305
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005107
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702531505
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005108
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702531605
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005109
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 / 0702531705
Alexander 134, AB ISC
00005110
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 / 0702531805
Alexander 134, AB ISC
00005118
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 / 0702532605
Samson 137, AB ISC
00005130
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 (DEASE RIVER BAND) - 0802533805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005139
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0902534705
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
00005147
364 - Sakimay First Nations - 06546 - SAKIMAY 74 / 0602535505
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00005151
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06577 - FISHING LAKE 89A / 0602535905
Fishing Lake 89A, SK ISC
00005152
342 - Moosomin - 06477 - MOOSOMIN 112B / 0602536005
Moosomin 112B, SK ISC
00005162
8 - Eel River Bar First Nation - 06013 - EEL RIVER 3 / 0202537005
Eel River 3, NB ISC
00005163
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702537105
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005168
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802537605
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005181
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 0902538905
Refuge Cove 6, BC ISC
00005182
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 0902539005
Refuge Cove 6, BC ISC
00005183
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 0902539105
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00005184
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902539205
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00005185
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902539305
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00005187
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND 1 - 0902539505
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00005188
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER NO. 1 - 0902539605
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
00005189
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER NO. 1 - 0902539705
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
00005192
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0902540005
Iskut 6, BC ISC
00005193
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - 0902540105
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00005196
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202540405
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00005197
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902540505
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00005200
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET 1 - 0902540805
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
00005201
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE 3 - 0902540905
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
00005202
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON 1 - 0902541005
North Thompson 1, BC ISC
00005206
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY 2 - 0902541405
Enderby 2, BC ISC
00005212
605 - Shuswap Band - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 0902542005
Shuswap, BC ISC
00005213
4 - Buctouche - 06005 - BUCTOUCHE 16 / 0202542105
Buctouche 16, NB ISC
00005215
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302542305
La Romaine, QC ISC
00005216
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 / 0702542405
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00005219
393 - Kawacatoose - 06580 - POORMAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 88 - 0602542705
Poorman 88, SK ISC
00005220
382 - Okanese - 06568 - OKANESE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 82 - 0602542805
Okanese 82, SK ISC
00005221
361 - Cowessess - 09410 - COWESSESS 73A / 0602542905
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00005224
1 - Abegweit - 06002 - SCOTCHFORT 4 / 0202543205
Scotchfort 4, PE ISC
00005225
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302543305
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005226
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0602543405
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00005228
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602543605
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005229
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602543705
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005240
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302544805
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005245
705 - Lytton - 00019 - LYTTON 29 - 0902545305
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00005246
- 0902545405
Gatineau, QC ISC
00005251
172 - Aamjiwnaang - 96194 - SARNIA NO. 45 SUB-SURFACE - 0402545905
Sioux Lookout, ON ISC
00005257
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302546505
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005265
87 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH 3 - 0302547305
Matimekosh, QC ISC
00005273
- 0402548105
Kenora, ON ISC
00005274
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 0402548205
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00005275
- 0402548305
Moosonee, ON ISC
00005285
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502549305
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00005288
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - PORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 402549605
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00005293
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE / 0402550105
Deer Lake, ON ISC
00005305
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402551305
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
00005309
82 - Les Innus de Ekuanitshit - 06137 - MINGAN - 0302551705
Mingan, QC ISC
00005316
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE / 0402552405
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
00005324
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302553205
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC ISC
00005334
204 - North Caribou Lake - 00141 - CARIBOU LAKE NO. 87 / 0402554205
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00005335
204 - North Caribou Lake - 00141 - CARIBOU LAKE NO. 87 / 0402554305
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00005351
80 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06106 - UASHAT 27 - 0302555905
Maliotenam, QC ISC
00005352
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556005
Webequie, ON ISC
00005353
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556105
Webequie, ON ISC
00005354
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556205
Webequie, ON ISC
00005356
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556405
Webequie, ON ISC
00005360
80 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06106 - UASHAT 27 - 0302556805
Uashat, QC ISC
00005363
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 / 0402557105
Mattagami 71, ON ISC
00005364
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 / 0402557205
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00005366
359 - Black Lake - 06538 - CHICKEN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 224 - 0602557405
Chicken 224, SK ISC
00005369
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER NO. 9 - 0502557705
Black River 9, MB ISC
00005370
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC INDIAN RESERVE NO. 231 - 0602557805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005372
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502558005
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005378
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0502558605
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00005380
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502558805
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005388
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY NO. 67 - 0402559605
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00005412
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 / 0402562005
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00005415
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 00014 - KYE-YAA-LA NO. 13 - 0902562305
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00005416
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 0902562405
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
00005417
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S 97 AND OKEMASIS 96 / 0602562505
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00005418
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH 100 / 0602562605
James Smith 100, SK ISC
00005420
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER NO. 1 - 0802562805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005421
32 - Mushuau Innu First Nation - 09529 - NATUASHISH 2 - 0202562905
Division No. 10, Subd. E, NL ISC
00005422
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302563005
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005425
079 - Atikamekw d'Opiticiwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN NO. 28 - 0302563305
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005426
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302563405
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005430
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302563805
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005434
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302564205
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005436
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 0502564405
God's River 86A, MB ISC
00005451
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO 78 / 0602565905
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00005452
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 / 0602566005
Morin Lake 217, SK ISC
00005453
364 - Sakimay First Nations - 09183 - SAKIMAY 74-6 / 0602566105
Sherwood No. 159, SK ISC
00005465
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502567305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005473
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502568105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005475
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 0502568305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005487
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502569505
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005488
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502569605
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005499
391 - George Gordon First Nation - 06578 - GORDON NO. 86 - 0602570705
Gordon 86, SK ISC
00005505
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502571305
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005509
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502571705
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005510
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502571805
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005512
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572005
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005514
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572205
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005515
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572305
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005516
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572405
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005517
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572505
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005518
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502572605
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005519
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572705
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005520
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572805
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005521
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0502572905
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00005522
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502573005
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00005528
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502573605
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005541
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0502574905
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00005542
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502575005
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005558
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502576605
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005562
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502577005
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005564
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502577205
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005569
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502577705
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005570
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 / 0502577805
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005575
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502578305
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005593
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580105
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005596
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580405
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005597
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580505
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005599
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 / 0502580705
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005601
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580905
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005602
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0502581005
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00005606
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0502581405
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005612
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0502582005
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005617
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0502582505
Brochet 197, MB ISC
00005622
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502583005
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00005659
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502586705
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005660
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502586805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005662
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502587005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005663
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502587105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005667
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER 63A / 0502587505
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
00005668
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A / 0502587605
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00005669
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - 0502587705
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00005671
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502587905
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005672
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0502588005
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005673
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502588105
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005682
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005683
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005686
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502589405
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005687
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502589505
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005688
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 0502589605
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005690
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005691
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589905
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005692
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502590005
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005696
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - 0502590405
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00005697
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502590505
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005701
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 0502590905
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00005702
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - 0502591005
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00005706
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 0502591405
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00005707
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK 57 - 0502591505
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
00005711
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 0502591905
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00005717
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 0502592505
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00005718
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502592605
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005722
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - 0502593005
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005730
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT 36 - 0502593805
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00005732
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT 36 - 0502594005
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00005734
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502594205
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005736
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502594405
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005743
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595105
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005747
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595505
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005751
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595905
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005759
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502596705
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005760
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 0502596805
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
00005763
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - 0502597105
Black River 9, MB ISC
00005783
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION - 0502599105
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
00005785
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - 0502599305
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005789
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 / 0502599705
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005790
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN NO. 12 - 0502599805
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005791
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0502599905
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00005792
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0502600005
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00005794
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0502600205
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00005795
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0502600305
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00005797
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - 0502600505
Yellowhead, MB ISC
00005799
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502600705
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005803
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502601105
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005804
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502601205
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005805
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502601305
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005815
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502602305
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005821
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502602905
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005822
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502603005
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005823
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502603105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005824
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0502603205
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00005833
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN NO. 12 - 0502604105
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005842
289 - Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation - 06408 - OAK LAKE NO. 59A - 0502605005
Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation (Oak Lake 59), MB ISC
00005845
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06359 - CHEMAWAWIN 3 - 0502605305
Chemawawin 3, MB ISC
00005847
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0602605505
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00005875
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0502608305
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00005879
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 / 0202608705
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00005880
8 - Eel River Bar First Nation - 06013 - EEL RIVER 3 / 0202608805
Eel River 3, NB ISC
00005881
29 - We'koqma'q First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 - 0202608905
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00005882
29 - We'koqma'q First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 - 0202609005
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00005884
27 - Millbrook - 06058 - COLE HARBOUR 30 / 0202609205
Cole Harbour 30, NS ISC
00005885
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302609305
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005918
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302612605
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00005927
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302613505
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00005929
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302613705
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00005946
85 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 0302615405
Pessamit, QC ISC
00005955
85 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 0302616305
Pessamit, QC ISC
00005959
78 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 0302616705
Manawan, QC ISC
00005977
82 - Les Innus de Ekuanitshit - 06137 - MINGAN - 0302618505
Mingan, QC ISC
00005990
83 - Première Nation des Innus de Nutashkuan - 06108 - NUTASHKUAN - 0302619805
Natashquan, QC ISC
00006013
050 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7A - 0302622105
Wendake, QC ISC
00006021
63 - Nation Anishnabe du Lac Simon - 06134 - LAC SIMON - 0302622905
Lac-Simon, QC ISC
00006029
51 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 0302623705
Listuguj, QC ISC
00006036
73 - Kitigan Zibi Anishinabeg - 06100 - KITIGAN ZIBI - 0302624405
Kitigan Zibi, QC ISC
00006071
69 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS - 0302627905
Kanesatake, QC ISC
00006076
76 - Montagnais du Lac St.-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 0302628405
Mashteuiatsh, QC ISC
00006077
76 - Montagnais du Lac St.-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 0302628505
Mashteuiatsh, QC ISC
00006081
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0302628905
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006104
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302631205
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006108
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0302631605
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006112
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0302632005
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006116
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0302632405
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006121
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302632905
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006123
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302633105
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006138
55 - Conseil de la Première Nation Abitibiwinni - 06094 - PIKOGAN - 0302634605
Pikogan, QC ISC
00006141
85 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 0302634905
Pessamit, QC ISC
00006143
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302635105
La Romaine, QC ISC
00006144
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502635205
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB ISC
00006145
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0502635305
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006155
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502636305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00006157
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0602636505
Yorkton, SK ISC
00006158
27 - Millbrook - 06059 - MILLBROOK 27 / 0202636605
Millbrook 27, NS ISC
00006159
27 - Millbrook - 06059 - MILLBROOK 27 / 0202636705
Millbrook 27, NS ISC
00006160
18 - Acadia - 06032 - YARMOUTH 33 / 0202636805
Yarmouth 33, NS ISC
00006161
30 - Glooscap First Nation - 06036 - GLOOSCAP 35 / 0202636905
Glooscap 35, NS ISC
00006162
25 - Shubenacadie - 06070 - INDIAN BROOK 14 / 0202637005
Indian Brook 14, NS ISC
00006164
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202637205
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00006165
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202637305
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00006167
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202637505
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00006172
- 0902638005
Gatineau, QC ISC
00006174
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - 6000016295
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00006175
437 - Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation - 06649 - ALEXIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 133 - 6000020996
Alexis 133, AB ISC
00006176
176 - Sheguiandah - 06177 - SHEGUIANDAH 24 / 3000081996
Sheguiandah 24, ON ISC
00006177
180 - Aundeck-Omni-Kaning - 06179 - SUCKER CREEK 23 - 3000045196
Sucker Creek 23, ON ISC
00006178
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK - 3000045696
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006179
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN NO. 6 - 7000079396
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006180
29 - We'koqma'q First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 - 1000028395
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00006181
047 - Miawpukek - 06068 - SAMIAJIJ MIAWPUKEK - 1000008793
Samiajij Miawpukek, NL ISC
00006182
2 - Lennox Island - 06003 - LENNOX ISLAND 1 - 1000009693
Lennox Island 1, PE ISC
00006184
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 / 1000012093
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00006185
722 - Ulkatcho - 08333 - TOWDYSTAN LAKE NO. 3 - 7000065695
Towdystan Lake 3, BC ISC
00006186
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND NO. 46 - 3000037395
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00006187
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA NO. 12 - 7000061495
Anacla 12, BC ISC
00006188
700 - Boothroyd - 07268 - BOOTHROYD NO. 5C - 7000061895
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00006189
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08069 - SKWEAHM 10 - 7000056795
Skweahm 10, BC ISC
00006190
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08267 - TANAKUT 4 - 7000058095
Tanakut 4, BC ISC
00006191
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08269 - LEZBYE 6 - 7000058195
Cariboo J, BC ISC
00006192
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000051895
Squaam 2, BC ISC
00006193
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08262 - CHILCO LAKE 1 - 7000054595
Chilco Lake 1, BC ISC
00006194
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08263 - CHILCO LAKE NO. 1A - 7000054795
Chilco Lake 1A, BC ISC
00006196
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS NO. 1 - 7000049595
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006197
618 - McLeod Lake - 07484 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 5 - 7000049995
Fraser-Fort George G, BC ISC
00006198
706 - Siska - 07357 - SISKA FLAT NO. 3 - 7000050095
Siska Flat, BC ISC
00006199
599 - Upper Similkameen - 07410 - CHUCHUWAYHA 2 / 7000050295
Chuchuwayha 2, BC ISC
00006200
568 - Sq'éwlets - 08046 - SQUAWKUM CREEK NO. 3 - 7000040894
Squawkum Creek 3, BC ISC
00006201
562 - Skatin - 08020 - MORTEEN 9 - 7000045194
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006202
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - 7000046894
Coquitlam 2, BC ISC
00006203
690 - Neskonlith - 07183 - NESKONLITH NO. 1 - 7000038794
Neskonlith, BC ISC
00006204
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 - 7000039194
Burns Lake 18, BC ISC
00006205
619 - Burns Lake - 08354 - SHERATON CREEK NO. 19 - 7000039394
Burns Lake, BC ISC
00006206
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE 1 - 7000032194
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006207
616 - Okanagan - 07393 - PRIEST'S VALLEY NO. 6 - 7000034394
Priest's Valley 6, BC ISC
00006208
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE NO. 1 - 7000029494
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006209
592 - Xaxli'p - 08126 - FOUNTAIN NO. 3 - 7000030294
Fountain 3, BC ISC
00006210
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000030694
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006212
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) NO. 4A - 7000024794
North Coast C, BC ISC
00006213
552 - Homalco - 07910 - ORFORD BAY 4 - 7000025394
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00006214
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE NO. 11 - 7000021194
Skowkale, BC ISC
00006215
571 - Skowkale - 08049 - SKOWKALE NO. 10 - 7000021394
Skowkale, BC ISC
00006216
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA 3 - 7000022694
Alexandria, BC ISC
00006217
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 7000023494
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006218
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE 9 - 7000023794
Dease Lake 9, BC ISC
00006219
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK 1 - 7000016694
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006220
589 - Yale First Nation - 08104 - LUKSEETSISSUM 9 - 7000018494
Lukseetsissum 9, BC ISC
00006221
633 - Quatsino - 07077 - GRASS POINT 13 - 7000012794
Mount Waddington B, BC ISC
00006222
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK 1 - 7000016194
Dog Creek 1, BC ISC
00006223
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06875 - ESOWISTA 3 - 7000011694
Esowista 3, BC ISC
00006224
711 - Esk'etemc - 08209 - SANDY HARRY NO. 4 - 7000008294
Sandy Harry 4, BC ISC
00006225
595 - Tsal'alh - 08154 - MISSION 5 - 7000010494
Mission 5, BC ISC
00006226
655 - Tseycum - 06834 - UNION BAY 4 / 7000011294
Union Bay 4, BC ISC
00006228
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE 6 - 7000005994
Babine 6, BC ISC
00006229
592 - Xaxli'p - 08121 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1A - 7000006194
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
00006230
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000017995
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00006231
192 - Ojibways of the Pic River First Nation - 06306 - PIC RIVER 50 / 3000092496
Marathon, ON ISC
00006233
449 - Horse Lake First Nation - 06676 - HORSE LAKES 152B - 6000004394
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB ISC
00006234
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 - 3000092796
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, MB ISC
00006235
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000011194
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00006236
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION NO. 193 - 5000011194
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00006237
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION RESERVE NO. 105 - 5000010494
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00006238
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 71 - 5000009094
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00006239
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE NO. 220 - 5000005293
Lac La Hache 220, SK ISC
00006240
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH NO. 100 - 5000005093
James Smith 100, SK ISC
00006241
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06424 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21B - 4000004294
Kelsey, MB ISC
00006242
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - 6000016795
Sunchild 202, AB ISC
00006243
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000067596
Prophet River 4, BC ISC
00006244
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000069496
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006245
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06971 - PENTLEDGE NO. 2 - 7000069896
Pentledge 2, BC ISC
00006246
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000072396
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006247
12 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO 26 / 1000044296
Petersville, NB ISC
00006248
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06096 - DONCASTER 17 - 2000031196
Doncaster, QC ISC
00006249
535 - Gitsegukla - 06773 - NEW GITSEGUKLA NO 2 - 7000073796
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006250
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07478 - CLESBAONEECHECK 3 - 7000073896
Fraser-Fort George A, BC ISC
00006251
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE NO. 14 - 7000077796
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006252
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA NO. 4 - 7000081396
Powell River A, BC ISC
00006253
555 - Squamish - 07986 - CHEKWELP 26 - 7000081496
Chekwelp 26, BC ISC
00006254
007 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND NO. 2 - 1000001293
Eel Ground 2, NB ISC
00006255
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000084096
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006256
684 - Adams Lake - 07154 - TOOPS 3 - 7000088097
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), BC ISC
00006257
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000088697
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006258
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE NO. 13A - 7000089897
Uncha Lake 13A, BC ISC
00006259
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 7000091597
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00006260
664 - Hupacasath First Nation - 06918 - AHAHSWINIS NO. 1 - 7000092197
Ahahswinis 1, BC ISC
00006261
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 7000092497
Elhlateese 2, BC ISC
00006262
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 5000028397
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006263
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER NO. 11 - 7000092897
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00006264
645 - Halalt - 06810 - HALALT 2 - 7000093297
Halalt 2, BC ISC
00006265
647 - Malahat First Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT NO. 11 - 7000094097
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00006266
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06815 - NANAIMO TOWN NO. 1 - 7000094197
Nanaimo Town 1, BC ISC
00006267
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - 7000094297
Nanoose, BC ISC
00006268
651 - Qualicum First Nation - 06826 - QUALICUM - 7000094697
Qualicum, BC ISC
00006270
716 - Soda Creek - 08275 - SODA CREEK NO. 1 - 7000096197
Soda Creek 1, BC ISC
00006271
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH NO. 29 - 5000028697
Red Earth 29, SK ISC
00006272
585 - Popkum First Nation - 08083 - POPKUM 1 - 7000097897
Popkum 1, BC ISC
00006274
88 - Montagnais de Pakua Shipi - 06139 - ST-AUGUSTIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 2000043398
Saint-Augustin, QC ISC
00006276
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099798
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00006277
682 - Tahltan - 09034 - GUHTHE TAH NO. 12 - 7000101598
Guhthe Tah 12, BC ISC
00006278
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 7000103998
Babine 17, BC ISC
00006279
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07505 - BABINE 25 - 7000105198
Babine 25, BC ISC
00006280
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112498
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006281
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112598
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006282
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000114998
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006283
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S INDIAN RESERVE NO. 97 AND OKEMASIS NO. 96 - 5000029998
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00006284
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - SK04820411
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00006285
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000116498
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006286
690 - Neskonlith - 07185 - SWITSEMALPH NO. 3 - 7000117498
Switsemalph 3, BC ISC
00006287
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000119698
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006288
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI 6 - 7000120598
Kulspai 6, BC ISC
00006289
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER NO. 2 - 8000000498
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00006292
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 85 - 5000040099
Kellross No. 247, SK ISC
00006293
151 - Northwest Angle No.33 - 06272 - NORTHWEST ANGLE 33B - 3000013495
Northwest Angle 33B, ON ISC
00006304
656 - Songhees Nation - 09082 - (DEADMAN'S) HALKETT ISLAND NO. 2 - 0901136102
Saltspring Island, BC ISC
00006305
163 - Algonquins of Pikwakanagan - 06216 - PIKWAKANAGAN - 3000040396
Pikwakanagan (Golden Lake 39), ON ISC
00006306
122 - Chippewas of Nawash First Nation - 06219 - CAPE CROKER HUNTING GROUND 60B - 3000039996
Northern Bruce Peninsula, ON ISC
00006307
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS 9 - 3000033995
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006308
153 - Anishinabe of Wauzhushk Onigum - 06284 - KENORA 38B - 3000024595
Kenora 38B, ON ISC
00006309
158 - Naotkamegwanning - 06292 - WHITEFISH BAY 32A / 3000030995
Whitefish Bay 32A, ON ISC
00006310
174 - Magnetawan - 06204 - MAGNETEWAN 1 - 3000043996
Magnetewan 1, ON ISC
00006311
178 - Sheshegwaning - 06178 - SHESHEGWANING 20 - 3000050096
Sheshegwaning 20, ON ISC
00006312
232 - Wahnapitae - 06171 - WAHNAPITAE 11 - 3000043896
Wahnapitei 11, ON ISC
00006313
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 - 3000033895
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00006314
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 - 3000049096
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006315
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000030495
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
00006316
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 / 3000109098
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00006317
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI - 0701234603
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00006318
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 - 3000034495
Nipissing 10, ON ISC
00006319
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 96639 - TSUU T'INA NATION NO. 145 SUB-SURFACE / 0701243903
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
00006320
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07453 - FRANCOIS LAKE 7 - 7000113198
Francois Lake 7, BC ISC
00006321
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE 1 - 7000094797
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006322
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - 7000092997
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00006323
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH NO. 2 - 7000108798
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC ISC
00006324
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105598
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006325
711 - Esk'etemc - 08207 - JOHNY STICKS NO. 2 - 7000095897
Johny Sticks 2, BC ISC
00006328
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000039096
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00006329
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - CHIPPEWAS OF RAMA FIRST NATION - 3000018095
Chippewas of Rama First Nation, ON ISC
00006330
134 - Wahta Mohawk - 06206 - WAHTA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 3000019095
Wahta Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
00006331
140 - Mississauga's of Scugog Island First Nation - 06196 - MISSISSAUGA'S OF SCUGOG ISLAND / 3000040596
Blind River, ON ISC
00006332
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION / 5000040400
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00006333
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0501610104
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00006334
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 - 0601634104
Makaoo (Part) 120, SK ISC
00006336
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06604 - CHURCHILL LAKE NO. 193A - 0601766204
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006338
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY-STAR INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 0601868104
Day Star 87, SK ISC
00006339
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000018194
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006340
692 - Oregon Jack Creek - 07195 - UPPER NEPA 6 - 7000065295
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00006341
550 - Musqueam - 08358 - MUSQUEAM 2 - 7000041994
Musqueam 2, BC ISC
00006343
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - 7000003193
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00006344
697 - Upper Nicola - 07248 - NICOLA LAKE 1 - 7000064695
Nicola Lake 1, BC ISC
00006345
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07468 - OMINECA 1 / 7000112998
Omineca 1, BC ISC
00006347
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS NO. 24 - 7000035494
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006348
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08009 - COQUITLAM NO. 1 - 7000046794
Coquitlam 1, BC ISC
00006349
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103498
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006350
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - 0402020105
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006351
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06941 - CLAKAMUCUS 2 - 7000010094
Clakamucus 2, BC ISC
00006352
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 10 - 7000051995
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC ISC
00006353
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07533 - NOONLA 6 - 7000038594
Vanderhoof, BC ISC
00006354
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 7000030194
Masset 1, BC ISC
00006355
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 1000014293
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00006356
700 - Boothroyd - 07264 - KAHMOOSE 4 / 7000061795
Kahmoose 4, BC ISC
00006357
705 - Lytton - 07337 - KLICKKUMCHEEN NO. 18 - 7000124498
Klickkumcheen 18, BC ISC
00006358
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 7000057295
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00006359
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 7000047195
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00006360
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON NO. 3 - 7000009394
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00006361
185 - Ginoogaming First Nation - 06298 - GINOOGAMING FIRST NATION / 3000084896
Ginoogaming First Nation, ON ISC
00006362
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08069 - SKWEAHM 10 / 7000115398
Skweahm 10, BC ISC
00006363
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 7000131201
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00006364
652 - Pauquachin - 06827 - COLE BAY NO. 3 - 7000094497
Cole Bay 3, BC ISC
00006365
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 / 3000085596
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00006366
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 3000049396
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006367
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000039196
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00006369
012 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO NO. 26 - 1000006293
Oromocto 26, NB ISC
00006370
16 - Tobique - 06025 - TOBIQUE 20 - 1000017493
Tobique 20, NB ISC
00006371
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 3000010094
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006373
151 - Northwest Angle No.33 - 06272 - NORTHWEST ANGLE 33B - 3000013595
Northwest Angle 33B, ON ISC
00006374
185 - Ginoogaming First Nation - 06298 - GINOOGAMING FIRST NATION - 3000024795
Ginoogaming First Nation, ON ISC
00006375
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS 9 - 3000034095
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006376
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000062695
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006377
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000056995
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006378
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08269 - LEZBYE NO. 6 - 7000058395
Lezbye 6, BC ISC
00006379
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000028494
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006380
552 - Homalco - 07910 - ORFORD BAY 4 - 7000025294
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00006381
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08157 - ALEXANDRIA NO. 1 - 7000022494
Alexandria, BC ISC
00006382
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016094
Dog Creek 1, BC ISC
00006383
724 - Gwa'Sala-Nakwaxda'xw - 06987 - TSULQUATE 4 - 7000001593
Tsulquate 4, BC ISC
00006384
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE 6 - 7000005894
Babine 6, BC ISC
00006386
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI RESERVE - 6000009595
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00006387
449 - Horse Lake First Nation - 06676 - HORSE LAKES 152B / 6000004494
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB ISC
00006388
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000014595
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00006389
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE NO. 156B - 5000005793
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006390
437 - Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation - 06649 - ALEXIS 133 - 6000021096
Alexis 133, AB ISC
00006391
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 / 7000072896
Burns Lake, BC ISC
00006392
7 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND 2 / 1000000993
Miramichi, NB ISC
00006393
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - 7000077996
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006394
700 - Boothroyd - 07264 - KAHMOOSE 4 - 7000082396
Kahmoose 4, BC ISC
00006395
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000084296
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006396
705 - Lytton - 07337 - KLICKKUMCHEEN 18 - 7000085696
Klickkumcheen 18, BC ISC
00006397
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000088797
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006398
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK 1 - 7000089097
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006399
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000028497
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00006400
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE NO. 1 - 7000097797
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006401
716 - Soda Creek - 08275 - SODA CREEK 1 - 7000097997
Soda Creek 1, BC ISC
00006402
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S INDIAN RESERVE NO. 97 AND OKEMASIS NO. 96 - 5000029097
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00006403
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000098498
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006404
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099898
Hazelton, BC ISC
00006405
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100898
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006406
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE 9 - 7000101998
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC ISC
00006407
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103698
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006408
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 7000103898
Babine 17, BC ISC
00006409
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105698
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006410
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 7000105798
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00006412
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 - 7000110098
Burns Lake 18, BC ISC
00006413
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000111898
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006414
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 3000109798
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00006415
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 7000128398
Cowichan Valley F, BC ISC
00006417
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000109999
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006418
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000130100
Squaam 2, BC ISC
00006420
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - 7000131301
Coquitlam 2, BC ISC
00006429
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06424 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21B / 0501176303
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21B, MB ISC
00006430
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 - 3000030395
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
00006432
232 - Wahnapitae - 06171 - WAHNAPITAE 11 - 3000034295
Wahnapitei 11, ON ISC
00006433
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 - 3000042696
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00006434
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK / 3000046896
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006435
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 - 3000034395
Nipissing 10, ON ISC
00006436
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE 13A - 7000113298
Uncha Lake 13A, BC ISC
00006437
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH NO. 2 - 7000094897
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00006438
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 - 7000099498
Gitanyow 1, BC ISC
00006441
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0501610204
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00006442
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000102998
Prophet River 4, BC ISC
00006443
697 - Upper Nicola - 07248 - NICOLA LAKE NO. 1 - 0901994105
Nicola Lake 1, BC ISC
00006444
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM 1 - 7000055095
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006445
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE NO. 1 - 0902032505
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006446
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 0902037505
Elhlateese 2, BC ISC
00006447
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH 3 - 0902062305
Nesuch 3, BC ISC
00006448
682 - Tahltan - 09034 - GUHTHE TAH 12 - 7000101698
Guhthe Tah 12, BC ISC
00006450
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07533 - NOONLA NO. 6 - 7000038694
Vanderhoof, BC ISC
00006451
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06816 - NANAIMO RIVER 2 - 0901876304
Nanaimo River, BC ISC
00006452
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000039396
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00006454
012 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO NO. 26 - 1000032495
Oromocto 26, NB ISC
00006455
7 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND 2 - 1000000793
Eel Ground 2, NB ISC
00006456
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000029695
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00006457
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 7000052195
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00006458
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - 7000046694
Coquitlam 2, BC ISC
00006459
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000040194
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006460
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - 7000032094
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006461
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000028594
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006462
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08157 - ALEXANDRIA 1 - 7000022394
Alexandria, BC ISC
00006463
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 7000023594
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006464
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016594
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006465
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016294
Dog Creek 1, BC ISC
00006466
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA NO. 12 - 7000002493
Anacla 12, BC ISC
00006467
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000018795
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00006468
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000072996
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006469
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000078596
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006470
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK NO. 16 - 7000084196
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006471
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN NO. 11 - 7000091697
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00006472
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000098598
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006473
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE NO. 9 - 7000102098
Dease Lake 9, BC ISC
00006474
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102398
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006475
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103798
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006476
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH 2 - 7000108698
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC ISC
00006478
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 3000113799
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006479
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000130800
Squaam 2, BC ISC
00006482
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 - 3000037295
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00006483
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS 9 - 3000034195
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006485
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 3000086296
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006486
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK / 3000046996
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006487
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000115098
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006488
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115698
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00006489
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX NO. 1 - 7000099698
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00006490
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 / 7000100498
Gitanyow 1, BC ISC
00006492
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 - 3000080796
Nipissing 10, ON ISC
00006493
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110099
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006495
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER NO. 168 - 7000097697
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006496
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000063395
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006497
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH NO. 1 - 7000126998
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00006498
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0902034105
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006500
437 - Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation - 06649 - ALEXIS 133 - 6000021196
Alexis 133, AB ISC
00006501
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 - 3000080096
Nipissing 10, ON ISC
00006502
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK INDIAN RESERVE - 3000046696
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006505
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000029294
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006506
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK 1 - 7000015994
Cariboo E, BC ISC
00006507
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK 1 - 7000016494
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006508
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 / 6000018195
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00006509
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000078796
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006510
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK NO. 16 - 7000084396
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006511
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000085996
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006512
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN NO. 11 - 7000091797
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00006513
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE NO. 14 - 7000098097
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006515
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100198
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006516
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102598
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006517
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000102898
Prophet River 4, BC ISC
00006518
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112698
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006519
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000114898
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006522
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110399
Peawanuck, ON ISC
00006523
172 - Aamjiwnaang - 06194 - SARNIA 45 - 3000038896
Sarnia 45, ON ISC
00006524
158 - Naotkamegwanning - 06292 - WHITEFISH BAY 32A - 3000031095
Whitefish Bay 32A, ON ISC
00006525
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 3000116500
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006526
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000072096
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00006527
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 3000049596
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006528
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000085996
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00006529
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000098698
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006530
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099998
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006531
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH 2 - 7000108998
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC ISC
00006533
682 - Tahitan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0902034205
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006534
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000054995
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006535
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS NO. 9 - 3000043596
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006536
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS 9 - 3000076096
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006537
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000029394
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006538
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084496
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00006539
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000098798
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006540
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 - 7000099398
Gitanyow 1, BC ISC
00006541
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100398
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006542
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000102798
Northern Rockies, BC ISC
00006543
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103198
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006544
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP NO. 9 - 7000104598
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006545
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105498
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006546
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000109498
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006547
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) 1 - 7000111798
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006548
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000115198
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006549
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115898
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC ISC
00006550
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000118398
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006552
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110499
Peawanuck, ON ISC
00006555
158 - Naotkamegwanning - 06292 - WHITEFISH BAY 32A - 3000031195
Whitefish Bay 32A, ON ISC
00006556
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000113499
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
00006557
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG NO. 22 - 3000049496
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006558
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK - 3000046396
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006559
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING NO. 10 - 3000047096
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00006560
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 42 - 3000108198
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006562
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000118598
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006563
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON 3 - 7000009194
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00006564
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000067796
Prophet River 4, BC ISC
00006565
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000085496
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006566
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102498
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006567
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112798
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006568
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115998
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00006569
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 3000018895
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006570
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 3000049296
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006571
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 3000047196
Callander, ON ISC
00006572
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100298
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006573
656 - Songhees First Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0901458204
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006574
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110799
Peawanuck, ON ISC
00006576
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK NO. 1 - 7000038294
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006577
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21 - 7000085196
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00006578
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE / 3000103397
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006579
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102698
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006580
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112398
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006582
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 3000080896
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00006585
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084896
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00006586
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100698
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006587
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102198
East Moberly Lake 169, BC ISC
00006588
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112298
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006589
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK NO. 90 - 3000110899
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006590
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000071796
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006591
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103398
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006592
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000112198
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
00006593
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103598
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006594
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100998
Gitsegukla 1, BC ISC
00006595
686 - Bonaparte - 07165 - BONAPARTE 3 - 7000082196
Bonaparte 3, BC ISC
00006596
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - 7000079796
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006597
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - 7000046294
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00006598
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000079996
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006600
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000007593
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006601
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 4000038700
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00006602
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902642805
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006603
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902644805
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006604
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902644905
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006605
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902645005
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006606
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302648806
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC ISC
00006607
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602650806
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006608
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN NO. 91 - 0602650906
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006609
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602652806
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006610
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602654806
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006611
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902656806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006612
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0902658806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006613
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0902658906
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006615
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0902660806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006617
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902661006
Skway 5, BC ISC
00006618
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902662806
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC ISC
00006619
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902662906
Skway 5, BC ISC
00006620
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902663006
Skway 5, BC ISC
00006621
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 0902664806
Elhlateese 2, BC ISC
00006623
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06941 - CLAKAMUCUS 2 - 0902666806
Clakamucus 2, BC ISC
00006624
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06940 - ITTATSOO 1 - 0902666906
Ittatsoo 1, BC ISC
00006628
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07118 - YAKATS 5 - 0902672806
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00006630
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06913 - KEESHAN 9 - 0902674806
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC ISC
00006634
448 - Dene Tha' - 06670 - BUSHE RIVER 207 / 0702682906
Bushe River 207, AB ISC
00006635
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 - 0702683006
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
00006636
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 - 0702683106
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
00006637
445 - Beaver First Nation - 06661 - BOYER 164 - 0702683206
Boyer 164, AB ISC
00006671
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402702806
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006672
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402704806
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006673
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402705006
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006674
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 0402705106
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006675
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402705206
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006676
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402705306
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006677
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 0402705406
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006678
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402705506
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006691
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 / 0602718806
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006697
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON 3 - 0902724906
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00006699
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE 1 - 0902729006
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006702
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0902729106
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006703
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0902729206
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006705
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735306
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006706
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735406
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006707
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735506
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006708
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735606
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006709
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902735706
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006710
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902735806
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006711
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902738106
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006713
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902738506
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006716
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902760806
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00006717
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 / 0402796806
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00006719
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS NO. 11 - 0902842806
Cheakamus 11, BC ISC
00006720
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS NO. 11 - 0902842906
Cheakamus 11, BC ISC
00006721
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS 11 - 0902843006
Cheakamus 11, BC ISC
00006722
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS NO. 24 - 0902843306
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006723
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - 0902843406
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006724
555 - Squamish - 07985 - KAIKALAHUN 25 - 0902847306
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00006725
555 - Squamish - 07988 - SCHALTUUCH 27 - 0902848306
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00006726
555 - Squamish - 07977 - POQUIOSIN & SKAMAIN 13 - 0902848806
Squamish, BC ISC
00006727
555 - Squamish - 07990 - KWUM KWUM - 0902849106
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00006728
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813606
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006729
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813706
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006730
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602814006
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006731
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813906
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006732
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 09072 - ASIMAKANISEEKAN ASKIY 102A - 0602817106
Saskatoon, SK ISC
00006735
86 - Innue Essipit - 06111 - INNUE ESSIPIT - 0302896806
Essipit, QC ISC
00006736
80 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06107 - MALIOTENAM 27A - 0302896906
Maliotenam, QC ISC
00006737
78 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 0302898806
Manawan, QC ISC
00006738
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602904806
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006739
67 - Long Point First Nation - 06133 - WINNEWAY INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0302910906
Winneway, QC ISC
00006741
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE 2 - 0902926906
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006742
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE 2 - 0902927006
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006744
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE 2 - 0902927206
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006745
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902927306
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006746
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902927406
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006747
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 0902948906
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
00006748
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE 2 - 0902949406
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC ISC
00006749
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06940 - ITTATSOO 1 - 0902956206
Ittatsoo 1, BC ISC
00006750
577 - Tsawwassen First Nation - 08060 - TSAWWASSEN - 0902102905
Tsawwassen, BC ISC
00006751
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902100905
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006752
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902101105
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006753
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902098605
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006754
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 0902098805
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006756
501 - Taku River Tlingit - 00181 - UNNAMED NO. 10 - 0802963206
Unnamed 10, BC ISC
00006757
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 / 0302967206
La Romaine, QC ISC
00006758
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE 1 - 0902974906
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
00006759
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302988906
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00006762
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000115799
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006763
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0903008806
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC ISC
00006764
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903014806
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00006765
536 - Gitwangak - 06776 - GITWANGAK NO. 2 - 0903020806
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006766
536 - Gitwangak - 06776 - GITWANGAK 2 - 0903020906
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006767
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN NO. 8 - 0903021306
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00006768
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN 8 - 0903021606
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00006769
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0303022806
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006770
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0602864806
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006771
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903032906
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006772
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033006
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006773
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033106
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006774
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033206
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006775
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903034906
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006776
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903035006
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006777
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903035106
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006778
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903038806
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006779
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903038906
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006781
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903043106
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006785
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0903050806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006786
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0903050906
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006787
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0903051006
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006788
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC INDIAN RESERVE NO. 231 - 0603056806
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006789
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP NO.104 - 0602915206
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00006791
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074596
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00006796
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT 36 - 4000013395
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00006798
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - 7000078196
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
00006800
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - 7000035694
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00006801
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024696
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
00006802
666 - Toquaht - 06931 - MACOAH 1 - 0902797306
Macoah 1, BC ISC
00006803
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - 4000040000
Dauphin River 48A, MB ISC
00006804
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH 63B / 3000105697
Osnaburgh 63A, ON ISC
00006805
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 3000019895
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006806
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000019695
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006807
141 - Beausoleil - 06199 - CHRISTIAN ISLAND 30 / 3000012494
Christian Island 30, ON ISC
00006808
184 - Long Lake No.58 First Nation - 06297 - LONG LAKE 58 / 3000030095
Long Lake 58, ON ISC
00006809
588 - Union Bar First Nation - 08091 - PUCKATHOLETCHIN 11 - 7000045894
Hope, BC ISC
00006810
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH 1 - 7000000793
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00006811
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 7000037894
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00006812
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 7000070996
Peace River B, BC ISC
00006813
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110298
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006814
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 4000002393
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00006815
716 - Soda Creek - 08276 - DEEP CREEK 2 - 7000130700
Deep Creek 2, BC ISC
00006816
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - 7000035394
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006818
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07178 - QUAAOUT NO. 1 - 7000088197
Quaaout 1, BC ISC
00006819
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08038 - MATSQUI 4 - 7000075696
Matsqui 4, BC ISC
00006820
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN NO. 133A - 6000023096
Wabamun 133A, AB ISC
00006821
581 - Seabird Island - 09657 - PEKW'XE:YLES (PECKQUAYLIS) - 7000069696
Mission, BC ISC
00006822
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 - 6000020796
Alexander 134, AB ISC
00006823
082 - Les Innus de Ekuanitshit - 06137 - MINGAN - 2000017493
Mingan, QC ISC
00006824
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON NO. 2 - 7000058595
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
00006825
694 - Cook's Ferry - 07203 - SPENCES BRIDGE NO. 4 - 7000064795
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00006826
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC NO. 227 - 5000001493
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00006827
563 - Katzie - 08026 - BARNSTON ISLAND NO. 3 - 7000079596
Barnston Island 3, BC ISC
00006828
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000090997
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
00006829
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 8000001798
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00006830
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06430 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21I - 4000043301
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I, MB ISC
00006831
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08117 - CAYOOSH CREEK 1 - 0903078806
Cayoosh Creek 1, BC ISC
00006832
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 0903082806
Cowichan, BC ISC
00006834
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203122806
Weldford, NB ISC
00006836
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534502
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00006837
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0403130806
Kee-Way-Win, ON ISC
00006838
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203130906
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
00006839
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203131106
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
00006840
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203131206
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
00006841
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203131306
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00006842
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203131406
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00006843
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203131506
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00006844
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0603133606
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006845
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603133706
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006846
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603133806
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006847
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0603133906
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006848
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134006
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006849
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134106
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006850
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134206
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006851
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - 0700533002
O'Chiese 203, AB ISC
00006852
640 - Beecher Bay - 06787 - BECHER BAY 1 - 0903160806
Becher Bay 1, BC ISC
00006853
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0303163007
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00006854
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 0903190807
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00006855
614 - Nak'azdli - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI / 0903193007
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006856
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903196807
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00006857
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE 1 / 0903206807
Katzie 1, BC ISC
00006858
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE 1 / 0903206907
Katzie 1, BC ISC
00006859
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE NO. 1 - 0903216807
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00006860
557 - Mount Currie - 07998 - NESUCH 3 / 0903226807
Alexander 134, AB ISC
00006861
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 0903228807
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00006862
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 0903228907
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
00006863
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0903229007
North Cowichan, BC ISC
00006864
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 / 0903229107
Central Coast A, BC ISC
00006865
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 0903229307
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
00006866
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 0903238807
Thompson-Nicola E (Bonaparte Plateau), BC ISC
00006867
700 - Boothroyd - 07263 - SPEYUM 3 - 0903244807
Speyum 3, BC ISC
00006869
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND INDIAN RESERVE NO. 200A - 0603248807
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006870
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND INDIAN RESERVE NO. 200A - 0603249007
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006871
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND INDIAN RESERVE NO. 200A - 0603249107
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006872
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 101 - 0603249307
Shellbrook No. 493, SK ISC
00006873
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 101 - 0603249407
Shellbrook No. 493, SK ISC
00006874
353 - Lac La Ronge - 00140 - LITTLE RED RIVER NO. 106A - 0603249507
Buckland No. 491, SK ISC
00006875
353 - Lac La Ronge - 00140 - LITTLE RED RIVER NO. 106A - 0603249607
Buckland No. 491, SK ISC
00006876
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON INDIAN RESERVE NO. 94A - 0603249707
Prince Albert No. 461, SK ISC
00006877
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON INDIAN RESERVE NO. 94A - 0603249807
Prince Albert No. 461, SK ISC
00006878
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09347 - KISKACIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 208 - 0603249907
Duck Lake No. 463, SK ISC
00006879
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 0903250807
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006880
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 0903250907
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
00006881
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0903251007
North Coast C, BC ISC
00006882
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 / 0903251107
Northern Rockies, BC ISC
00006883
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE 220 / 0603258807
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006884
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY 5 - 7000047895
Langley 5, BC ISC
00006885
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 7000034694
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
00006886
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 7000011394
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00006887
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 3000010294
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
00006888
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT NO. 1 - 7000117098
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00006889
555 - Squamish - 00009 - KITSILANO NO. 6 - 0901112102
Vancouver, BC ISC
00006890
167 - Moravian of the Thames - 06189 - MORAVIAN 47 - 3000010994
Moravian 47, ON ISC
00006891
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 - 3000051796
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00006892
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 0501736204
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00006893
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 0903262807
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00006894
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0903262907
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006895
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0903263007
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006896
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0903274807
Squiaala, BC ISC
00006897
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0903276807
Squiaala, BC ISC
00006898
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0903276907
Squiaala, BC ISC
00006899
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08057 - SQUIAALA 8 - 0903277007
Squiaala, BC ISC
00006902
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - 0903277507
Quaee 7, BC ISC
00006903
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT 12 - 0903277607
Chenahkint 12, BC ISC
00006904
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903278807
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006905
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - 0903281007
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00006906
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - 0903281107
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00006907
623 - Cape Mudge - 06969 - QUINSAM 12 - 0903281207
Quinsam 12, BC ISC
00006908
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - 0903284807
Katit 1, BC ISC
00006909
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07614 - ZAULZAP 29 - 0903290807
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006910
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0903292807
Tache 1, BC ISC
00006911
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0903294807
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00006912
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 0903296807
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006913
573 - Skwah - 08055 - SKWAH 4 - 0902903306
Skwah 4, BC ISC
00006914
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE NO. 7 - 0903308807
Quaee 7, BC ISC
00006915
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903314907
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006916
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - 0903328807
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC ISC
00006917
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK 6 - 0903328907
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006918
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0903329007
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006919
722 - Ulkatcho - 08345 - ULKATCHO 14A - 0903329107
Ulkatcho 14A, BC ISC
00006920
- 0403332907
Kenora, ON ISC
00006921
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 0903340807
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00006922
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 0903341007
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00006923
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 0903341207
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00006924
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08035 - SAHHACUM 1 - 0903341307
Abbotsford, BC ISC
00006925
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08035 - SAHHACUM 1 - 0903341407
Abbotsford, BC ISC
00006926
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06941 - CLAKAMUCUS 2 - 0903350807
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC ISC
00006928
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503354907
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006929
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0603356807
Pelican Narrows 184B, SK ISC
00006931
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0903367007
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00006932
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 0903374908
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
00006933
540 - Kitasoo Xai'xais Nation - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - 0903376808
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00006934
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE NO. 6 - 0903380908
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC ISC
00006935
050 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7A - 0303387008
Wendake, QC ISC
00006936
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0503396908
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00006937
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0603397008
Leask No. 464, SK ISC
00006938
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0603397208
Pleasantdale No. 398, SK ISC
00006939
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503402808
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006940
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503403208
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006941
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503404808
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006942
705 - Lytton - 07317 - SEAH 5 - 0903406808
Seah 5, BC ISC
00006943
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0903408808
Q'alatkú7em, BC ISC
00006944
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER 1 - 0903408908
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
00006946
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 0703414908
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
00006947
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 0703415008
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
00006948
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - 0903415108
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006949
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0903415208
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006950
704 - Kanaka Bar - 07298 - NEKLIPTUM 1 - 0903416808
Kanaka Bar, BC ISC
00006951
593 - T'it'q'et - 08139 - TOWINOCK 2 - 0903416908
Towinock 2, BC ISC
00006952
589 - Yale First Nation - 08100 - ALBERT FLAT 5 - 0903417008
Albert Flat 5, BC ISC
00006953
701 - Boston Bar First Nation - 07280 - TUCKKWIOWHUM 1 - 0903417108
Tuckkwiowhum 1, BC ISC
00006954
685 - Ashcroft - 07161 - ASHCROFT 4 - 0903425108
Ashcroft 4, BC ISC
00006955
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM 1 - 0903425208
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006956
60 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 0303425308
Wemindji, QC ISC
00006957
696 - Nicomen - 07232 - NICOMEN 1 - 0903425408
Nicomen 1, BC ISC
00006958
694 - Cook's Ferry - 07200 - KUMCHEEN 1 - 0903426808
Kumcheen 1, BC ISC
00006960
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403462908
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006963
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403463208
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006965
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403463408
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006966
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 / 0403480808
Tecumseh, ON ISC
00006967
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 / 0403480908
Tecumseh, ON ISC
00006968
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 - 0403481008
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
00006969
120 - Mississaugas of the Credit - 06223 - NEW CREDIT 40A / 0403488808
Ramara, ON ISC
00006970
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - CHIPPEWAS OF RAMA FIRST NATION - 0403488908
Ramara, ON ISC
00006971
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - CHIPPEWAS OF RAMA FIRST NATION - 0403489008
Ramara, ON ISC
00006972
224 - Atikameksheng Anishnawbek - 06156 - WHITEFISH LAKE 6 - 0403489508
Whitefish Lake 6, ON ISC
00006973
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203490808
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
00006974
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 79 - 0603497108
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006975
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603497208
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006976
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603497308
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006977
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0503502808
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00006978
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH INDIAN RESERVE NO. 100 - 0603502908
Cumberland 100A, SK ISC
00006981
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403509108
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006982
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403509308
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006983
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403509508
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006985
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403509708
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006986
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403510808
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006987
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403511008
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006988
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403511108
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006989
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403511208
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006991
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603512808
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006992
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603514908
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006993
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603515308
North Qu'Appelle No. 187, SK ISC
00006994
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603515408
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006995
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603515508
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006996
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 79 - 0603515608
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006997
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603516908
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006998
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603517008
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006999
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603519108
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007001
Powles Head - Area 1 - DFRP# 00007
Trepassey, NL DFO
00007002
Powles Head - Area 2 - DFRP# 00007
Trepassey, NL DFO
00007003
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603520808
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007004
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603521008
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007005
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603521108
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007006
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603521308
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007007
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603522808
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007008
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603522908
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007009
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603525208
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007010
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603525308
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007011
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203566808
Hardwicke, NB ISC
00007012
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203566908
Hardwicke, NB ISC
00007014
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 0903580908
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007015
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP NO. 9 - 0903582808
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007016
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0903582908
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007018
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503592808
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007019
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603592908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007020
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503594808
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007021
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 / 0503596908
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007022
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597008
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007023
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 / 0503597108
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007024
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597208
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007025
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597308
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007026
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503598808
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007027
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD NO. 4 - 0503598908
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00007029
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD NO. 4 - 0503599108
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00007030
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD NO. 4 - 0503599208
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00007031
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0503599308
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007032
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0503600808
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00007033
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0503600908
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00007034
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503601008
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007035
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503602808
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007036
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503602908
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007037
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0503603008
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00007038
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0503604808
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00007039
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503604908
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007040
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605008
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007041
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605108
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007042
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605208
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007043
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605408
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007044
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503606808
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007045
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0503606908
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007046
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607108
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007047
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607208
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007048
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607308
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007049
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT NO. 36 - 0503607408
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00007050
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE NO. 7 - 0503607508
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007052
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE NO. 7 - 0503607908
Lorne, MB ISC
00007053
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608008
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00007054
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608208
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00007055
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608408
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007056
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608508
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007057
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608608
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00007058
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0503608708
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007059
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608908
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007060
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0503609008
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007062
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0503610908
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00007063
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0503611008
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00007064
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0503611108
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007065
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 09358 - WUSKWI SIPIHK FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO 2 - 0503611208
Division No. 20, Unorganized, North Part, MB ISC
00007066
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI NO. 1 - 0503612808
Dakota Tipi 1, MB ISC
00007067
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK NO. 57 - 0503612908
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
00007068
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007069
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007070
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007071
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007072
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613408
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007073
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503614808
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007074
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503614908
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007075
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007076
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007077
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007078
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007079
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615408
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007080
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615508
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007081
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615608
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007082
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615708
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007083
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615808
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007084
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615908
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007085
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007086
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007087
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007088
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007089
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616408
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007090
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616508
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007091
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616608
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007092
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616708
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007093
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616808
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007094
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616908
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007095
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007096
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007097
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007098
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007099
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503617408
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007100
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503618808
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00007101
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503618908
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007102
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0503619008
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00007103
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503619108
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007104
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - 0503619208
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007105
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619308
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007106
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619408
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007107
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619508
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007108
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0503619608
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00007109
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0503619708
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00007110
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0503619808
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00007111
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503619908
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007112
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503620008
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007113
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503620108
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007114
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0503620208
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00007115
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN NO. 6 - 0503620308
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00007116
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 0503620408
Swan Valley West, MB ISC
00007117
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 0503620508
Swan Valley West, MB ISC
00007118
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620608
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007119
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620708
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007120
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620808
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007121
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 / 0503620908
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007122
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK NO. 46 - 0503621008
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007123
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621108
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007124
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621208
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007125
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621308
West Interlake, MB ISC
00007126
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621408
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007127
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503621508
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007128
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503622808
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007130
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503623008
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007131
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503623108
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007132
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0503623208
Kelsey, MB ISC
00007133
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623308
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007134
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623408
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007135
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623508
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007136
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - 0503623708
Grahamdale, MB ISC
00007137
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - 0503623808
Grahamdale, MB ISC
00007138
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - 0503623908
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00007139
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 0503624008
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00007140
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A / 0503624108
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007141
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503624808
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007142
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503624908
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007143
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503625108
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007144
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503625208
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007145
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0503625308
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00007146
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 0503625408
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
00007147
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 0503625508
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
00007148
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 0503625608
Rolling River 67B, MB ISC
00007149
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0503625708
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007150
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0503625808
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007151
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0503625908
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007152
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0503626108
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007153
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0503626208
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007154
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0503626308
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007155
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - 0503626408
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00007156
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - 0503626508
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007157
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626608
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007158
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626708
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007159
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626808
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007160
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626908
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007161
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503627008
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007162
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627108
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00007163
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627208
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00007164
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627308
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00007165
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0503627408
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007166
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0503628808
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007167
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0503628908
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007168
323 - War Lake First Nation - 09095 - MOOSEOCOOT - 0503629008
Ilford, MB ISC
00007169
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW 52 / 0503629108
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007170
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503630808
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007171
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503630908
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007172
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631008
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007173
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631108
Lakeshore, MB ISC
00007174
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631208
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007175
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631308
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007176
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631408
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007177
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000053195
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007178
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0603471508
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00007179
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - 0903406908
Slosh 1, BC ISC
00007180
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000131501
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007181
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000024194
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
00007182
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000018394
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007183
60 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000026396
Wemindji, QC ISC
00007184
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 / 0603705908
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007187
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06483 - SEEKASKOOTCH 119 / 0603773808
Seekaskootch 119, SK ISC
00007189
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603781608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007190
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603787608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007191
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603789608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007192
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK NO. 192D - 0603789908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007193
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603791608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007194
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603791708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007195
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603791808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007196
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603791908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007197
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603792008
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007198
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603793608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007199
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007200
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007201
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007202
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007203
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603796008
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007204
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603796108
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007205
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603796208
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007206
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603797608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007207
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603797708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007208
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603797808
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007210
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06817 - NANAIMO RIVER 3 - 0903801608
Nanaimo River, BC ISC
00007211
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06816 - NANAIMO RIVER 2 - 0903801708
Nanaimo, BC ISC
00007212
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06875 - ESOWISTA 3 - 0903801808
Esowista 3, BC ISC
00007213
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 0903801908
Cowichan Valley H, BC ISC
00007214
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603802008
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007215
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603803608
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007216
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603803708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007217
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603805608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007219
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603807708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007220
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603809708
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007222
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603811908
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007224
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603813608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007226
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603815708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007227
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603815808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007228
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603815908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007229
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816208
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007230
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816308
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007231
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816408
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007232
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816508
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007233
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007234
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007235
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007236
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007237
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603818008
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007238
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603818108
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007239
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603819608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007240
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603819708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007241
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603819808
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007242
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603819908
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007243
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603820008
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007244
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603820108
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007245
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603820408
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007246
400 - English River First Nation - 09683 - GRASSWOODS 192J / 0603821608
Corman Park No. 344, SK ISC
00007247
400 - English River First Nation - 09683 - GRASSWOODS 192J / 0603821708
Corman Park No. 344, SK ISC
00007248
400 - English River First Nation - 09683 - GRASSWOODS 192J / 0603821808
Corman Park No. 344, SK ISC
00007249
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603821908
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007250
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603822008
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007251
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603822108
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007252
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603822208
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007253
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823608
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007254
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007255
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007256
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823908
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007257
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 192G - 0603824008
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007258
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603824108
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007259
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603825708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007260
400 - English River First Nation - 06595 - ELAK DASE 192A / 0603825808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007261
400 - English River First Nation - 06597 - DIPPER RAPIDS 192C / 0603825908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007262
122 - Chippewas of Nawash First Nation - 06218 - NEYAASHIINIGMIING 27 - 0403826008
Neyaashiinigmiing 27, ON ISC
00007263
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN NO. 130 - 0603829608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007264
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603831608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007265
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603831708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007266
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN NO. 130 - 0603833608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007267
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603835608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007268
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603837608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007269
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603837708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007270
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603837808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007271
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603839608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007272
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603841608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007273
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603843608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007274
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603843708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007275
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603845608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007276
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603847608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007277
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603847708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007278
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603849608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007279
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE NO. 165 - 0603849708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007280
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE NO. 165 - 0603849808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007282
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603853608
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007283
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603855608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007284
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603855708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007285
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603855808
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007286
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE NO. 129 - 0603857608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007287
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE NO. 129 - 0603857708
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007288
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE NO. 129 - 0603857808
Loon Lake, SK ISC
00007290
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603859808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007291
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603859908
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007292
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603860008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007293
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603861608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007294
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0603861708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007295
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0603863608
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007296
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603863708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007297
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603863808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007298
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603863908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007299
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864008
Beaver River No. 622, SK ISC
00007300
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864108
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007301
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864208
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007302
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864308
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007305
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603899608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007306
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603901608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007307
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0303903608
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00007308
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603913608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007309
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603913708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007310
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0603913808
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007311
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603913908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007313
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603919608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007314
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603933608
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007315
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0603933808
Francis No. 127, SK ISC
00007316
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603933908
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007317
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603934008
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007318
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603934108
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007319
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0603934208
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007320
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603935608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007321
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603937608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007322
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603937708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007323
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603939608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007324
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603939708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007325
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603941608
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007326
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603941708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007327
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603943608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007328
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603943708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007330
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603944008
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007331
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603945608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007332
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603947608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007333
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603955608
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007334
400 - English River First Nation - 06597 - DIPPER RAPIDS 192C / 0603955708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007335
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0303959608
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00007336
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 / 0303959708
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00007338
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603973608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007339
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603973708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007340
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603975608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007341
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603975708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007342
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603975808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007343
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603975908
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007344
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603977608
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007345
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603977708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007346
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603977808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007347
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603977908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007348
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603979608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007349
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603979708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007350
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603981608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007351
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603981708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007352
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603981808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007353
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603981908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007354
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603982008
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007355
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007356
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983708
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007357
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983808
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007358
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983908
Loon Lake, SK ISC
00007359
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603985608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007360
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603987608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007361
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603987708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007362
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007363
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007364
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989808
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007365
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989908
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007366
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603990008
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007367
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603991608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007368
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603991708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007369
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603991808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007370
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603993608
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007371
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603995608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007372
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603995708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007373
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603995808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007374
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603995908
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007375
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603997608
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007376
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603997708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007377
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603999608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007378
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904005608
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007379
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0904005708
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007380
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604007608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007381
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604009608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007382
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604011608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007383
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604011708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007384
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604011808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007385
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604011908
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007386
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604012008
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007387
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604012108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007388
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604013608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007389
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604013708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007390
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604013808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007391
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604013908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007392
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604015608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007393
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604015708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007394
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604015808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007395
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604015908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007396
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604016008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007397
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604016108
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007398
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604017608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007399
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604017708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007400
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604017808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007401
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007402
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007403
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019808
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007404
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019908
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007405
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021608
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007406
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007407
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021808
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007408
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021908
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007409
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604022008
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007410
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0604022108
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007411
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604022208
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007412
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007413
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007414
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007415
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007416
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604024008
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007417
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604024108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007418
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604024208
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007419
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604025608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007420
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604027608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007421
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604027708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007422
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604029608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007423
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604029808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007424
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604031608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007425
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604031708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007427
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604031908
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007428
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604032008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007429
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604032108
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007430
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604033608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007431
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604035608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007432
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604035708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007433
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604037608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007434
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604037708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007435
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604037808
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007436
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604037908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007437
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604038008
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007438
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604038108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007439
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604039608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007440
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604041608
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007441
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604041708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007442
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604041808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007443
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604043608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007444
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604043708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007445
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604045608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007446
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604045708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007447
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604047608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007448
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604047708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007449
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604047808
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007450
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604048008
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007451
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604049608
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007452
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604049708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007453
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604049908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007454
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007455
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007456
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007457
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007458
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604052008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007459
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007460
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007461
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007462
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007463
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604054008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007465
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604054508
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007466
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604055608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007467
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604055708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007468
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604055808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007469
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604055908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007470
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604056008
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007471
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604056108
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007472
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604056208
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007473
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604056308
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007474
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604056408
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007475
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604057608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007476
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 09247 - WEPUSKOW SAHGAIECHAN 165 D / 0604057708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007477
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604057808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007478
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604057908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007479
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604058008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007480
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604059608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007481
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604059808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007482
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604059908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007483
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604061708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007485
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0604065608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007486
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604065708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007487
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06615 - EAGLES LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 165 - 0604065808
Eagles Lake 165C, SK ISC
00007488
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06615 - EAGLES LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 165 - 0604065908
Eagles Lake 165C, SK ISC
00007489
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604066008
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007490
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06602 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 223 - 0604066108
Clearwater River Dene Band 223, SK ISC
00007491
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06602 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 223 - 0604067608
Clearwater River Dene Band 223, SK ISC
00007492
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH 29 - 0603649808
Red Earth 29, SK ISC
00007493
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604067708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007494
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604069608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007495
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604069708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007496
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604069808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007497
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0604069908
Yorkton, SK ISC
00007498
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604070008
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007499
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604071708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007501
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604073608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007502
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604075608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007503
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604075708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007504
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604075808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007505
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007506
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007507
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077908
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007509
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604078208
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007510
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604078308
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007511
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0604078408
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007512
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604079608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007513
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604079708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007514
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604081608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007515
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604081708
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00007516
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604081908
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00007517
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604082008
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007518
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604082108
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007519
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604082208
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007520
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604083608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007521
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604087608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007522
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0604087708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007523
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604087808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007524
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604087908
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007525
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604088208
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007526
86 - Innue Essipit - 06111 - INNUE ESSIPIT / 0304088308
Essipit, QC ISC
00007527
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604089608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007528
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604091608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007529
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604093608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007530
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604093708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007531
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604095608
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00007532
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604095708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007533
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604095808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007534
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604095908
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007535
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604096008
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007536
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604096108
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007537
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604096208
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007538
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604096308
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007539
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604097608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007540
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604097708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007541
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604097808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007542
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604097908
Eagles Lake 165C, SK ISC
00007543
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604099608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007544
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604099708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007545
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0604099808
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007546
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604099908
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007547
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604100008
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007548
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604100108
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007549
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604101608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007550
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604103608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007551
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604103708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007552
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604103808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007553
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604103908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007554
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604104008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007555
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604104108
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007556
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604104208
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007557
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604104308
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007558
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604105608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007559
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604105708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007560
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604105808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007561
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604105908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007562
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604106008
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007563
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007564
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007565
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007566
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107908
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007567
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604108008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007568
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604108108
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007569
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604108208
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007570
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604108308
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007571
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604109608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007572
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604109708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007573
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604109808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007574
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604109908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007575
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604110008
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007576
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 / 0904113609
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00007577
140 - Mississaugas of Scugog Island First Nation - 06196 - MISSISSAUGA'S OF SCUGOG ISLAND - 0404123609
Mississaugas of Scugog Island, ON ISC
00007579
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0404129609
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007580
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0404129709
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007581
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0404129809
Kettle Point 44, ON ISC
00007582
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 / 0404131609
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007583
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 / 0404133609
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007584
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 / 0404133709
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007585
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08057 - SQUIAALA 8 - 0904143609
Squiaala, BC ISC
00007586
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0404167609
Webequie, ON ISC
00007587
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0404167709
Webequie, ON ISC
00007588
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0404169609
Webequie, ON ISC
00007593
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0504211009
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007594
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0504221609
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007595
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0504223609
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007596
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0504223709
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
00007597
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0504223809
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007598
50 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE 7A / 0304229609
Wendake, QC ISC
00007599
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 0304233709
Listuguj, QC ISC
00007600
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 0304235609
Tide Head, NB ISC
00007601
347 - Saulteaux - 06486 - SAULTEAUX INDIAN RESERVE NUMBER 159 - 0604233809
Saulteaux 159, SK ISC
00007602
347 - Saulteaux - 06487 - SAULTEAUX 159A - 0604235709
Saulteaux 159A, SK ISC
00007603
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 113 - 0604237609
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00007605
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 00134 - THUNDERCHILD NO. 115 - 0604238109
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK ISC
00007607
340 - Little Pine - 06475 - LITTLE PINE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 116 - 0604239909
Little Pine 116, SK ISC
00007608
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604240009
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007609
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 114 - 0604240209
Little Pine 116, SK ISC
00007610
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0504253709
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007611
342 - Moosomin - 00133 - MOOSOMIN 112 - 0604259609
Moosomin 112B, SK ISC
00007612
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 109 - 0604267609
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007613
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 109 - 0604269609
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007614
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 / 0904269709
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
00007615
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0604271609
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007616
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0604273609
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007617
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0604279809
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007618
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904279909
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007619
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904281609
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007620
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER 13 - 0404283609
French River 13, ON ISC
00007621
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06170 - HENVEY INLET 2 - 0404285709
French River 13, ON ISC
00007622
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404287609
Macdonald, Meredith and Aberdeen Additional, ON ISC
00007623
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 - 0404287709
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007624
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0604289609
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007625
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 - 0404289709
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007626
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604289809
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007627
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404290109
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007628
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404290209
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007629
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404290309
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007630
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404291609
Macdonald, Meredith and Aberdeen Additional, ON ISC
00007631
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 - 0404293709
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007632
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - 0604293809
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00007633
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 104 - 0604295609
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007634
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 104 - 0604295709
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007635
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP INDIAN RESERVE NO. 104 - 0604297709
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007636
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 184B - 0604299909
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007637
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 120 - 0604301609
Makaoo (Part) 120, SK ISC
00007638
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0604303609
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007639
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY - 0604303709
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK ISC
00007640
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308309
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007641
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308409
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007642
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308509
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
00007643
138 - Chippewas of Georgina Island - 06198 - CHIPPEWAS OF GEORGINA ISLAND FIRST NATION / 0404311809
Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation, ON ISC
00007644
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404313609
Alderville First Nation, ON ISC
00007645
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404315609
Alderville First Nation, ON ISC
00007646
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404317809
Alderville First Nation, ON ISC
00007647
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404319609
Alderville First Nation, ON ISC
00007648
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 0902116305
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007649
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN NO. 8 - 0903021406
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00007650
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07962 - HARWOOD ISLAND 2 - 0902099805
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00007651
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0504323609
Brochet 197, MB ISC
00007652
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN 6 - 0904327609
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007654
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0904329909
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007656
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904333709
S1, BC ISC
00007657
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904341909
S1, BC ISC
00007658
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904343609
S1, BC ISC
00007659
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904347809
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007660
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904349609
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007661
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904349709
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007663
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH 1 - 0904363609
Tsahaheh 1, BC ISC
00007664
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON NO. 1 - 0904365609
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007665
598 - Lower Similkameen - 00022 - ASHNOLA NO. 10A - 0904365709
Ashnola 10, BC ISC
00007666
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904367609
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007673
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0604383609
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00007674
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 0904385609
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007675
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - 0504387609
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007676
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI / 0304391609
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00007677
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0904391809
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
00007678
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904407709
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007680
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904415709
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007682
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904415609
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007683
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904427809
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007684
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904413609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007685
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 0904437809
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00007686
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 0904441709
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00007687
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904445609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007689
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 / 0904449609
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007691
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904455609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007692
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07566 - NAN TL' AT 13 - 0904457609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007694
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904459709
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00007695
354 - Montreal Lake - 06523 - MONTREAL LAKE 106 - 0604473609
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007696
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN 6 - 0904491709
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007697
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0904491909
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007698
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0904492009
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007699
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 101 - 0604494009
Buckland No. 491, SK ISC
00007701
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0904494309
Douglas 8, BC ISC
00007702
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - 0904497609
Sachteen, BC ISC
00007703
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - 0904499609
Sachteen, BC ISC
00007704
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904499709
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007705
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904499809
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007706
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904500009
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007707
589 - Yale First Nation - 08100 - ALBERT FLAT 5 - 0904499909
Albert Flat 5, BC ISC
00007708
562 - Skatin - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0904500209
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
00007709
562 - Skatin - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0904500309
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
00007710
589 - Yale First Nation - 08109 - YALE 22 - 0904500409
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00007711
562 - Skatin - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0904501609
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
00007712
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI NO. 6 - 0904501709
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007713
562 - Skatin - 08016 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4A - 0904501809
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007714
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI NO. 6 - 0904503709
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007715
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0604503609
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007716
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0604505609
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007717
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507609
North Coast A, BC ISC
00007718
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507709
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007719
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507809
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007720
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904509809
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007721
680 - Kitselas - 07641 - KSHISH NO. 4 (INCLUDES KSHISH 4A) - 0904509909
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007722
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904511609
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007723
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904511709
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007724
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904513609
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007725
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904515809
Cowichan, BC ISC
00007726
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 0704517609
Samson 137, AB ISC
00007727
577 - Tsawwassen First Nation - 08060 - TSAWWASSEN - 0904529609
Tsawwassen, BC ISC
00007730
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 00134 - THUNDERCHILD NO. 115 - 0604545709
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK ISC
00007731
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 114 - 0604547609
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00007732
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604549709
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007733
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604549609
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007734
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604549809
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007735
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604549909
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007736
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 108 - 0604550009
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00007737
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 109 - 0604550109
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007738
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 109 - 0604550209
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007739
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO INDIAN RESERVE NO. 109 - 0604550309
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007740
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604550409
Eagles Lake 165C, SK ISC
00007741
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - 0604550509
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00007742
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - PETER POND LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 193 - 0604550609
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00007743
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06483 - SEEKASKOOTCH INDIAN RESERVE NO. 119 - 0604550709
Seekaskootch 119, SK ISC
00007744
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 113 - 0604553609
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00007745
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06576 - FISHING LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 89 - 0604557609
Fishing Lake 89, SK ISC
00007746
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 0904565609
Esquimalt, BC ISC
00007747
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - 0904579709
Nanoose, BC ISC
00007748
354 - Montreal Lake - 06523 - MONTREAL LAKE NO. 106 - 5000003693
Montreal Lake 106, SK ISC
00007749
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - 0503699608
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00007750
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI NO. 1 - 4000031698
Dakota Tipi 1, MB ISC
00007751
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 - 4000031498
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007752
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD NO. 50 - 4000019296
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00007753
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 0504207609
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00007754
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER 10 - 4000004994
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00007755
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE NO. 7 - 4000004794
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007757
16 - Tobique - 06025 - TOBIQUE 20 - 1000016693
Tobique 20, NB ISC
00007758
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0903366909
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007759
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0904603609
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007761
676 - Haisla Nation - 07619 - KITAMAAT 1 - 0904607609
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00007762
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 0904609709
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00007763
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0604611609
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00007764
534 - Hagwilget Village - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0904613609
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00007765
598 - Lower Similkameen - 07403 - CHOPAKA 7 & 8 - 0904623609
Chopaka 7 & 8, BC ISC
00007766
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 7000046994
Okanagan-Similkameen A, BC ISC
00007767
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604633609
Elcapo No. 154, SK ISC
00007768
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604635709
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007769
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604635909
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007770
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604636009
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007771
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604636109
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007772
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604637609
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007773
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604637709
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007774
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604637809
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007775
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604637909
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007776
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 73 - 0604638009
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00007777
700 - Boothroyd - 07269 - INKAHTSAPH 6 - 0904639709
Inkahtsaph 6, BC ISC
00007778
700 - Boothroyd - 07267 - BOOTHROYD 5B - 0904639809
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00007779
700 - Boothroyd - 07268 - BOOTHROYD 5C - 0904639909
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00007780
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06797 - OYSTER BAY 12 - 0904641609
Oyster Bay 12, BC ISC
00007781
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT NO. 91 - 3000052196
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00007782
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014595
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00007783
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 3000048896
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007784
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 / 3000015895
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
00007785
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG NO. 22 - 3000049196
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00007786
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM NO. 14 - 3000007794
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
00007787
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM NO. 14 - 3000008594
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
00007788
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036595
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00007789
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036895
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00007790
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000066596
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00007791
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000037095
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00007792
206 - Wapekeka - 06317 - WAPEKEKA RESERVE NO. 1 - 3000041596
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00007793
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 3000019795
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00007794
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000061396
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00007795
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0904661609
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007796
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 - 0704665709
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00007797
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - 0904675609
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00007798
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - 0904675709
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00007799
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - 0904675809
Langley, BC ISC
00007800
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0504677610
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00007801
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0504683610
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00007802
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0504685610
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00007803
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 / 0504687610
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007804
583 - Chawathil - 08077 - SCHKAM 2 - 0904689610
Schkam 2, BC ISC
00007805
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903312807
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007806
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903310807
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007807
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903312907
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007808
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904707710
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007809
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904707810
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007811
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904711610
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007813
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904717610
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007814
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND NO. 1 - 0904719610
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00007815
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND NO. 1 - 0904719910
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00007816
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND NO. 1 - 0904720210
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00007817
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE NO. 18 - 0904720310
Burns Lake 18, BC ISC
00007818
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET NO. 3 - 0904721610
North Vancouver, BC ISC
00007819
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 0904721810
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00007820
555 - Squamish - 07986 - CHEKWELP NO. 26 - 0904723610
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00007821
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07179 - CHUM CREEK NO. 2 - 0904725610
Chum Creek 2, BC ISC
00007824
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 0904729610
Esquimalt, BC ISC
00007827
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS NO. 1 - 0904735610
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00007828
700 - Boothroyd - 07264 - KAHMOOSE NO. 4 - 0904737610
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00007829
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM NO. 1 - 0904739610
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00007831
705 - Lytton - 00019 - LYTTON NO. 29 - 0904743610
Nickel Palm 4, BC ISC
00007833
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET NO. 1 - 0904747610
Masset 1, BC ISC
00007834
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET NO. 1 - 0904747710
Masset 1, BC ISC
00007835
56 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000021596
Waswanipi, QC ISC
00007836
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE NO. 1 - 0904749610
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007838
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904751710
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007839
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904751810
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007840
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904753610
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007841
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT NO. 1 - 7000095097
Redstone Flat 1, BC ISC
00007842
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904765610
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007843
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0904767610
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00007844
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0904767810
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00007845
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0904767910
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00007846
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK NO. 2 - 0904768010
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00007847
698 - Shackan - 07256 - SHACKAN NO. 11 - 0904768110
Shackan 11, BC ISC
00007848
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0904769610
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00007849
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0904769710
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00007850
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE NO. 11 - 0904769810
Skowkale, BC ISC
00007851
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 0904769910
Cariboo J, BC ISC
00007852
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0904771610
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00007853
577 - Tsawwassen First Nation - 08060 - TSAWWASSEN - 0904771710
Tsawwassen, BC ISC
00007854
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA NO. 4 - 0904771810
Powell River A, BC ISC
00007855
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON NO. 3 - 0902122305
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00007856
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 4000024297
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007857
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS 12 - 0904777710
Ahaminaquus 12, BC ISC
00007858
606 - Lower Kootenay - 07429 - CRESTON 1 - 7000068496
Creston 1, BC ISC
00007859
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 0404779810
Fort Hope 64, ON