Search Results

Search Results Summary
Criteria:
  • Limited to Closed Sites
  • Reporting Organization: Indigenous Services Canada
Select Additional Criteria...
Sort Key:Federal Site Identifier (ascending)
Sites Found:2,432
Alternate Views
Choose an alternate view: Map XML CSV Financials Report
Results View Options

Results by Name and Location

Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact

FCSI Identifier
Site Name
Municipality & Province,
or Country
Reporting Organization
(Legend)
00000412
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402306805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000413
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402306905
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000414
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 / 0402307005
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
00000415
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402307105
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000416
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402307205
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000417
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI NO. 84 - 0402307305
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
00000419
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000051396
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00000420
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 / 3000051896
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00000421
193 - Red Rock - 06307 - LAKE HELEN 53A - 3000086696
Lake Helen 53A, ON ISC
00000422
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 - 3000042096
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
00000423
120 - Mississaugas of the Credit - 06223 - NEW CREDIT 40A - 3000009894
New Credit (Part) 40A, ON ISC
00000425
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE / 3000033695
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
00000435
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000071596
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
00000436
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS NO. 13 - 7000093197
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00000437
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 7000096897
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00000438
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000097097
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00000439
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI / 6000026997
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00000443
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000109798
Palling 1, BC ISC
00000445
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 7000125098
Redstone Flat 1, BC ISC
00000447
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000109698
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00000448
69 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS / 2000078398
Kanesatake, QC ISC
00000449
MB04831812
Ilford, MB ISC
00000450
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 4000040300
Cross Lake 19E, MB ISC
00000451
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER NO. 63A - 4000042801
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
00000455
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 3000028295
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000459
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 / 3000048196
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00000460
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 - 3000048496
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00000462
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 - 3000085796
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00000463
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027495
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00000465
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 / 3000051696
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000467
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302094305
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC ISC
00000470
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096505
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000473
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA NO. 4 - 0902099505
Powell River A, BC ISC
00000475
640 - Beecher Bay - 06787 - BECHER BAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0902100305
Becher Bay 1, BC ISC
00000476
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902100505
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00000481
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108705
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000484
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH NO. 2 - 0902110705
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000485
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 / 0902111205
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000487
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 0902113405
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000488
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902113605
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000489
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 0902113805
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000490
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 0902114105
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000491
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114505
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000492
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114605
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000493
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114805
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000502
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 0902120405
Cowichan, BC ISC
00000504
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402148805
Deer Lake, ON ISC
00000505
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE / 0402149205
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
00000506
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 / 0402149405
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
00000507
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 0402150405
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000508
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 0402150705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000509
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 0402151005
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00000510
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 - 0402151105
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00000511
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0402151205
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00000516
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 0902163005
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00000520
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902171205
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00000527
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 0502180705
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00000533
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225005
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000534
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225105
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000535
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225205
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000539
623 - Cape Mudge - 06967 - DREW HARBOUR NO. 9 - 0902232505
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00000559
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07129 - MACHTA 16 - 0902247205
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00000563
140 - Mississaugas of Scugog Island First Nation - 06196 - MISSISSAUGA'S OF SCUGOG ISLAND - 0402267105
Mississaugas of Scugog Island, ON ISC
00000570
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902278905
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00000571
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0902279005
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00000574
633 - Quatsino - 08371 - QUATSINO SUBDIVISION NO. 18 - 0902281005
Quatsino Subdivision 18, BC ISC
00000575
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY NO. 1 - 0902281105
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00000576
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY NO. 1A - 0902281205
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00000577
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902281305
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000578
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902281405
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000580
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 / 0902281605
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000582
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402290805
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000583
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402290905
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000584
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0502296805
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
00000585
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402298805
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000586
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402298905
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000587
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402299005
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000588
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 4000020696
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00000589
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 4000002493
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000590
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 4000003894
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000591
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE NO. 215 - 6000012195
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB ISC
00000593
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE NO. 215 - 6000029998
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB ISC
00000594
433 - Chiniki - 06642 - STONEY NO. 142-143-144 - 6000033800
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00000595
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 - 0402307505
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000596
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 - 0402307605
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00000597
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402308805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000607
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0602321205
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00000610
225 - Michipicoten - 06157 - GROS CAP 49 - 3000029995
Gros Cap 49, ON ISC
00000616
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY NO. 157 - 5000028097
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00000617
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS NO. 12 - 7000092097
Ahaminaquus 12, BC ISC
00000619
661 - Hesquiaht - 06883 - HESQUIAT NO. 1 - 7000117198
Hesquiat 1, BC ISC
00000629
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 - 3000031295
Eagle Lake 27, ON ISC
00000630
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 - 3000048396
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00000632
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 - 3000043396
Mattagami 71, ON ISC
00000634
219 - Matachewan - 06151 - MATACHEWAN 72 - 3000043196
Matachewan 72, ON ISC
00000635
147 - Ochiichagwe'babigo'ining First Nation - 06265 - THE DALLES 38C - 3000030595
The Dalles 38C, ON ISC
00000636
147 - Ochiichagwe'babigo'ining First Nation - 06265 - THE DALLES NO. 38C - 3000115399
The Dalles 38C, ON ISC
00000637
147 - Ochiichagwe'babigo'ining First Nation - 06265 - THE DALLES 38C / 3000115499
The Dalles 38C, ON ISC
00000638
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO NO. 78 - 0601396303
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00000639
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 7000111698
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00000640
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS NO. 113 - 0601544104
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00000641
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402040105
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000643
555 - Squamish - 07982 - YEKWAUPSUM NO. 18 - 0902064205
Yekwaupsum 18, BC ISC
00000644
685 - Ashcroft - 07160 - 105 MILE POST NO. 2 - 0902082405
105 Mile Post 2, BC ISC
00000646
559 - Sts'ailes - 00005 - CHEHALIS NO. 5A - 0902082605
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00000653
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 0700532302
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
00000655
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE 215 - 0700532602
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB ISC
00000656
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL 138B - 0700532702
Louis Bull 138B, AB ISC
00000661
455 - Sturgeon Lake Cree Nation - 06685 - STURGEON LAKE 154 - 0700533802
Sturgeon Lake 154, AB ISC
00000663
446 - Tallcree - 06664 - TALL CREE 173 - 0700534002
Tall Cree 173, AB ISC
00000664
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534202
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00000665
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534302
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00000666
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534402
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00000672
7 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND 2 - 0202335105
Eel Ground 2, NB ISC
00000687
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 / 0602336605
Morin Lake 217, SK ISC
00000688
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0602336705
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00000691
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO 109 / 0602337005
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00000694
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO 78 / 0602337305
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00000696
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL NO. 90 - 0602337505
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00000697
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH 29 / 0602337605
Red Earth 29, SK ISC
00000703
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT 108 / 0602338205
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00000706
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602338505
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000707
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602338605
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000710
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0602338905
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00000712
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06483 - SEEKASKOOTCH 119 / 0602339105
Seekaskootch 119, SK ISC
00000713
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL 90 / 0602339205
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00000721
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 / 0602340005
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00000722
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602340105
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000723
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 / 0602340205
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000724
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS NO. 81 - 0602340305
Peepeekisis 81, SK ISC
00000725
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602340405
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00000726
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT 75 / 0602340505
Piapot 75, SK ISC
00000728
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION / 0602340705
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00000729
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602340805
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000730
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602340905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000732
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602341105
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000733
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602341205
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000746
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A / 0602342505
Shoal Lake 28A, SK ISC
00000747
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602342605
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000749
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602342805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000751
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06521 - STANLEY 157A / 0602343005
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000753
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0602343205
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00000756
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602343505
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000757
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602343605
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00000806
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302348505
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00000844
Split Lake
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00003373
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402358205
Kee-Way-Win, ON ISC
00003398
234 - Wawakapewin - 06079 - WAWAKAPEWIN - 0402360705
Wawakapewin (Long Dog Lake), ON ISC
00003410
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402361905
Deer Lake, ON ISC
00003423
258 - Ojibway Nation of Saugeen - 06078 - OJIBWAY NATION OF SAUGEEN / 0402363205
Ojibway Nation of Saugeen (Savant Lake), ON ISC
00003424
259 - Slate Falls Nation - 09096 - SLATE FALLS INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402363305
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003434
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 / 0402364305
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00003452
217 - Wunnumin - 06334 - WUNNUMIN 2 - 0402366105
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
00003476
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 0402368505
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
00003503
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06330 - SACHIGO LAKE 3 - 0402371205
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
00003566
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE / 0402377505
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
00003633
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402384205
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003674
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402388305
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00003717
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - MNJIKANING FIRST NATION 32 / 0402392605
Chippewas of Rama First Nation, ON ISC
00003718
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402392705
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00003719
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402392805
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00003720
163 - Algonquins of Pikwakanagan - 06216 - PIKWAKANAGAN / 0402392905
Pikwakanagan (Golden Lake 39), ON ISC
00003722
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 / 0402393105
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00003727
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 0402393605
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00003728
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402393705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003742
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402395105
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003746
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402395505
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003793
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION / 0402400205
Parry Island First Nation, ON ISC
00003795
138 - Chippewas of Georgina Island - 06198 - CHIPPEWAS OF GEORGINA ISLAND FIRST NATION / 0402400405
Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation, ON ISC
00003821
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - MNJIKANING FIRST NATION 32 / 0402403005
Chippewas of Rama First Nation, ON ISC
00003823
154 - Iskatewizaagegan #39 Independent First Nation - 06286 - SHOAL LAKE 39 / 0402403205
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003824
154 - Iskatewizaagegan #39 Independent First Nation - 06286 - SHOAL LAKE 39 / 0402403305
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003825
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A / 0402403405
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00003841
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 0402405005
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
00003846
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY / 0402405505
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
00003850
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 0402405905
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00003852
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402406105
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00003853
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402406205
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00003856
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402406505
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00003861
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER NO. 13 - 0402407005
French River 13, ON ISC
00003862
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER 13 - 0402407105
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON ISC
00003863
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER 13 / 0402407205
French River 13, ON ISC
00003865
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 0402407405
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00003873
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 - 0402408205
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
00003876
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 0402408505
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00003890
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 / 0402409905
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
00003897
201 - Serpent River - 06185 - SERPENT RIVER 7 / 0402410605
Serpent River 7, ON ISC
00003898
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402410705
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00003901
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 / 0402411005
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
00003903
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE / 0402411205
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
00003908
259 - Slate Falls Nation - 09096 - SLATE FALLS INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402411705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003909
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 / 0402411805
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
00003910
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402411905
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003914
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C - 0402412305
Cat Lake 63C, ON ISC
00003916
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 / 0402412505
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00003924
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE / 0402413305
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
00003926
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL / 0402413505
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00003946
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 0402415505
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
00003948
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402415705
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003952
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402416105
Deer Lake, ON ISC
00003959
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 0402416805
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00003968
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL / 0402417705
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00003978
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 0402418705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003997
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402420605
Kee-Way-Win, ON ISC
00004006
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402421405
Aroland 83, ON ISC
00004007
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0402421505
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00004019
193 - Red Rock - 06307 - LAKE HELEN 53A / 0402422705
Lake Helen 53A, ON ISC
00004022
191 - Pays Plat - 06305 - PAYS PLAT 51 / 0402423005
Pays Plat 51, ON ISC
00004023
149 - Grassy Narrows First Nation - 06267 - ENGLISH RIVER 21 / 0402423105
English River 21, ON ISC
00004036
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 0402424405
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00004042
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 0402425005
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00004058
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426605
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004059
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426705
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004060
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426805
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004061
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426905
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004062
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 - 0402427005
Shoal Lake 34B2, ON ISC
00004067
126 - Couchiching First Nation - 06241 - COUCHICHING 16A - 0402427505
Couchiching 16A, ON ISC
00004068
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402427605
Aroland 83, ON ISC
00004069
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 / 0402427705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004070
190 - Whitesand - 06145 - ARMSTRONG SETTLEMENT / 0402427805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004072
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402428005
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004073
152 - Northwest Angle No.37 - 06283 - WHITEFISH BAY 34A / 0402428105
Whitefish Bay 34A, ON ISC
00004074
197 - Biinjitiwaabik Zaaging Anishinaabek - 06310 - ROCKY BAY 1 / 0402428205
Rocky Bay 1, ON ISC
00004075
187 - Fort William - 06300 - FORT WILLIAM 52 / 0402428305
Fort William 52, ON ISC
00004076
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 / 0402428405
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004077
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402428505
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004078
187 - Fort William - 06300 - FORT WILLIAM 52 / 0402428605
Fort William 52, ON ISC
00004082
235 - Obashkaandagaang - 06271 - RAT PORTAGE 38A - 0402429005
Rat Portage 38A, ON ISC
00004084
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402429205
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004085
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 0402429305
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004088
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION 15D - 0402429605
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
00004092
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 / 0402430005
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
00004095
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 / 0402430305
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
00004096
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 / 0402430405
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00004097
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 / 0402430505
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00004098
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 - 0402430605
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00004099
201 - Serpent River - 06185 - SERPENT RIVER 7 - 0402430705
Serpent River 7, ON ISC
00004104
129 - Nigigoonsiminikaaning First Nation - 06245 - RAINY LAKE 26A / 0402431205
Rainy Lake 26A, ON ISC
00004105
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY NO. 67 - 0402431305
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004111
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402431905
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004118
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 0402432605
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004126
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 0402433405
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004134
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 0402434205
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00004137
228 - Brunswick House - 06163 - DUCK LAKE 76B / 0402434505
Duck Lake 76B, ON ISC
00004140
145 - Taykwa Tagamou Nation - 06081 - NEW POST 69A / 0402434805
New Post 69A, ON ISC
00004156
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 0402436405
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00004157
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A - 0402436505
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00004158
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A / 0402436605
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00004161
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A / 0402436905
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00004167
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 / 0402437505
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
00004170
178 - Sheshegwaning - 06178 - SHESHEGWANING 20 / 0402437805
Sheshegwaning 20, ON ISC
00004174
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 - 0402438205
Mattagami 71, ON ISC
00004179
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 06442 - SWAN LAKE NO. 65C - 0502438705
Swan Lake 65C, MB ISC
00004188
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0402439605
Kettle Point 44, ON ISC
00004199
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 / 0402440705
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00004200
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 / 0402440805
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00004201
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 / 0402440905
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00004225
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502443305
Mystery Lake, MB ISC
00004229
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0502443705
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00004230
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0502443805
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00004239
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502444705
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00004294
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502450205
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004296
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502450405
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004297
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502450505
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00004298
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502450605
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00004304
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502451205
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00004320
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502452805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004321
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19 - 0502452905
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00004322
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502453005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004329
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502453705
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004332
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004334
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454205
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004335
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004336
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454405
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004337
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454505
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004341
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0502454905
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004345
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS NO. 49 - 0502455305
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00004354
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0502456205
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00004355
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502456305
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00004361
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502456905
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004364
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457205
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004367
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457505
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004371
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457905
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004372
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502458005
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004373
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06445 - MOOSE LAKE 31D - 0502458105
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004381
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0502458905
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004383
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459105
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004390
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459805
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004391
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459905
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004392
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN NO. 2 - 0502460005
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004397
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06416 - MOOSE LAKE NO. 31G - 0502460505
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004400
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06416 - MOOSE LAKE NO. 31G - 0502460805
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004406
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0502461405
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00004410
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0502461805
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00004413
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - 0502462105
York Landing, MB ISC
00004416
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502462405
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB ISC
00004418
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502462605
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB ISC
00004421
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 / 0502462905
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004427
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 06442 - SWAN LAKE NO. 65C - 0502463505
Swan Lake 65C, MB ISC
00004428
305 - Fox Lake - 06744 - FOX LAKE NO. 2 - 0502463605
Gillam, MB ISC
00004432
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN NO. 48 - 0502464005
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00004435
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD NO. 50 - 0502464305
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00004442
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0502465005
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00004492
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902470005
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
00004630
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - 0902483805
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00004697
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0902490505
Q'alatkú7em, BC ISC
00004773
47 - Miawpukek - 06068 - SAMIAJIJ MIAWPUKEK - 0202498105
Samiajij Miawpukek, NL ISC
00004780
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 0902498805
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00004781
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902498905
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
00004795
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202500305
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004796
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202500405
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004797
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202500505
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004798
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202500605
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004799
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202500705
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004800
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202500805
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004801
25 - Shubenacadie - 06053 - SHUBENACADIE 13 / 0202500905
Shubenacadie 13, NS ISC
00004802
25 - Shubenacadie - 06053 - SHUBENACADIE 13 / 0202501005
Shubenacadie 13, NS ISC
00004803
25 - Shubenacadie - 06053 - SHUBENACADIE 13 / 0202501105
Shubenacadie 13, NS ISC
00004804
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202501205
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004805
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202501305
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004806
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202501405
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004807
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202501505
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004808
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202501605
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004812
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202502005
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004815
2 - Lennox Island - 06003 - LENNOX ISLAND 1 - 0202502305
Lennox Island 1, PE ISC
00004818
456 - Sucker Creek - 06688 - SUCKER CREEK 150A / 0702502605
Sucker Creek 150A, AB ISC
00004821
475 - Wesley - 06640 - BIG HORN 144A / 0702502905
Big Horn 144A, AB ISC
00004822
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA 139 - 0702503005
Montana 139, AB ISC
00004831
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 / 0702503905
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00004832
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 0702504005
Samson 137, AB ISC
00004835
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - STONY PLAIN 135 / 0702504305
Stony Plain 135, AB ISC
00004841
457 - Swan River First Nation - 06690 - SWAN RIVER 150E / 0702504905
Swan River 150E, AB ISC
00004850
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 / 0702505805
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00004852
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 / 0702506005
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
00004860
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 09136 - PEACE POINT 222 / 0702506805
Improvement District No. 24 Wood Buffalo, AB ISC
00004863
460 - Beaver Lake Cree Nation - 06701 - BEAVER LAKE 131 / 0702507105
Beaver Lake 131, AB ISC
00004864
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 / 0702507205
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00004872
452 - Kapawe'no First Nation - 06681 - KAPAWE'NO FIRST NATION 150C / 0702508005
Big Lakes County, AB ISC
00004873
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 / 0702508105
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
00004883
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 08495 - DOG HEAD 218 / 0702509105
Dog Head 218, AB ISC
00004884
474 - Woodland Cree First Nation - 08497 - CADOTTE LAKE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0702509205
Woodland Cree 226, AB ISC
00004886
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06695 - WABASCA 166D / 0702509405
Wabasca 166D, AB ISC
00004890
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 06734 - ALLISON BAY 219 / 0702509805
Allison Bay 219, AB ISC
00004891
448 - Dene Tha' - 06673 - UPPER HAY RIVER 212 - 0702509905
Mackenzie County, AB ISC
00004900
433 - Chiniki - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 / 0702510805
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00004902
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06692 - WABASCA 166A / 0702511005
Wabasca 166A, AB ISC
00004909
454 - Sawridge First Nation - 06683 - SAWRIDGE 150G / 0702511705
Sawridge 150G, AB ISC
00004916
454 - Sawridge First Nation - 06683 - SAWRIDGE 150G / 0702512405
Sawridge 150G, AB ISC
00004920
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 / 0202512805
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
00004923
22 - Potlotek First Nation - 06041 - CHAPEL ISLAND 5 / 0202513105
Chapel Island 5, NS ISC
00004924
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202513205
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004927
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0602513505
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00004928
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY / 0602513605
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK ISC
00004929
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 / 0602513705
Sturgeon Lake 101, SK ISC
00004934
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE 71 / 0602514205
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00004939
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602514705
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00004941
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602514905
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004943
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602515105
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004945
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602515305
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004946
351 - Fond du Lac - 06502 - FOND DU LAC 228 / 0602515405
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00004948
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 / 0602515605
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00004950
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0602515805
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00004951
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602515905
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00004952
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602516005
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00004954
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06588 - MAKWA LAKE 129B / 0602516205
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00004955
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602516305
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00004956
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0602516405
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00004957
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 / 0602516505
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00004958
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06620 - DESCHAMBAULT LAKE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0602516605
Kimosom Pwatinahk 203 (Deschambault Lake), SK ISC
00004959
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC 227 / 0602516705
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00004962
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL NO. 90 - 0602517005
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00004963
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0602517105
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00004967
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 / 0602517505
Big River 118, SK ISC
00004968
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 06491 - THUNDERCHILD FIRST NATION 115B / 0602517605
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK ISC
00004970
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0602517805
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00004972
378 - Carry The Kettle - 06563 - ASSINIBOINE 76 / 0602518005
Assiniboine 76, SK ISC
00004974
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 / 0602518205
Keeseekoose 66, SK ISC
00004975
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS 81 / 0602518305
Peepeekisis 81, SK ISC
00004977
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS 113 / 0602518505
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00004980
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 / 0602518805
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00004981
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 / 0602518905
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00004984
350 - Cumberland House Cree Nation - 06495 - CUMBERLAND HOUSE CREE NATION 20 / 0602519205
Cumberland House Cree Nation 20, SK ISC
00004985
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 / 0602519305
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00004986
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A / 0602519405
Shoal Lake 28A, SK ISC
00004987
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602519505
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004990
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0602519805
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00004994
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602520205
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00004997
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC 227 / 0602520505
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00004998
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 / 0602520605
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00005000
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602520805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005001
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602520905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005003
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06511 - LAC LA RONGE 156 / 0602521105
Lac La Ronge 156, SK ISC
00005004
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602521205
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005005
374 - Mistawasis - 06558 - MISTAWASIS 103 / 0602521305
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00005006
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602521405
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005010
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602521805
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00005011
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0602521905
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00005014
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602522205
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00005015
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06511 - LAC LA RONGE 156 / 0602522305
Lac La Ronge 156, SK ISC
00005016
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE 220 / 0602522405
Lac La Hache 220, SK ISC
00005030
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802523805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005044
501 - Taku River Tlingit - 08420 - FIVE MILE POINT NO. 3 - 0802525205
Five Mile Point 3, BC ISC
00005048
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802525605
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005051
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN 133A / 0702525905
Wabamun 133A, AB ISC
00005052
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 / 0702526005
Unipouheos 121, AB ISC
00005054
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202526205
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00005058
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - 0702526605
Siksika 146, AB ISC
00005060
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 0702526805
Siksika 146, AB ISC
00005061
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702526905
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005063
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 / 0602527105
Big River 118, SK ISC
00005065
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06509 - GRANDMOTHER'S BAY 219 / 0602527305
Grandmother's Bay 219, SK ISC
00005066
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 / 0602527405
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00005068
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702527605
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005071
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 / 0702527905
Kehewin 123, AB ISC
00005073
464 - Cold Lake First Nations - 06712 - COLD LAKE 149 / 0702528105
Cold Lake 149, AB ISC
00005074
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 / 0702528205
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00005075
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702528305
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005076
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 0702528405
Siksika 146, AB ISC
00005078
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY STAR 87 / 0602528605
Day Star 87, SK ISC
00005079
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 / 0602528705
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00005080
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 09072 - ASIMAKANISEEKAN ASKIY 102A / 0602528805
Saskatoon, SK ISC
00005082
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 / 0602529005
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00005083
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 / 0602529105
Whitecap, SK ISC
00005084
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION / 0602529205
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00005085
407 - Witchekan Lake - 06611 - WITCHEKAN LAKE 117 / 0602529305
Witchekan Lake 117, SK ISC
00005086
409 - Pheasant Rump Nakota - 00131 - PHEASANT RUMP NO. 68 / 0602529405
Pheasant Rump Nakota 68, SK ISC
00005087
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 / 0602529505
Sturgeon Lake 101, SK ISC
00005088
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 / 0602529605
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00005089
354 - Montreal Lake - 06524 - MONTREAL LAKE 106B / 0602529705
Montreal Lake 106B, SK ISC
00005091
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON 94A / 0602529905
Wahpaton 94A, SK ISC
00005096
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 / 0602530405
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB ISC
00005097
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 / 0602530505
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB ISC
00005100
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY / 0602530805
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK ISC
00005101
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 / 0602530905
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00005102
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 / 0602531005
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005105
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 / 0602531305
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005107
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702531505
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005108
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702531605
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005110
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 / 0702531805
Alexander 134, AB ISC
00005118
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 / 0702532605
Samson 137, AB ISC
00005130
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 (DEASE RIVER BAND) - 0802533805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005147
364 - Sakimay First Nations - 06546 - SAKIMAY 74 / 0602535505
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00005151
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06577 - FISHING LAKE 89A / 0602535905
Fishing Lake 89A, SK ISC
00005152
342 - Moosomin - 06477 - MOOSOMIN 112B / 0602536005
Moosomin 112B, SK ISC
00005162
8 - Eel River Bar First Nation - 06013 - EEL RIVER 3 / 0202537005
Eel River 3, NB ISC
00005163
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702537105
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005168
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802537605
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005188
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER NO. 1 - 0902539605
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
00005189
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER NO. 1 - 0902539705
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
00005196
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202540405
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00005213
4 - Buctouche - 06005 - BUCTOUCHE 16 / 0202542105
Buctouche 16, NB ISC
00005215
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302542305
La Romaine, QC ISC
00005216
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 / 0702542405
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00005219
393 - Kawacatoose - 06580 - POORMAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 88 - 0602542705
Poorman 88, SK ISC
00005224
1 - Abegweit - 06002 - SCOTCHFORT 4 / 0202543205
Scotchfort 4, PE ISC
00005226
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0602543405
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00005228
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602543605
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005229
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602543705
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005246
- 0902545405
Gatineau, QC ISC
00005251
172 - Aamjiwnaang - 96194 - SARNIA NO. 45 SUB-SURFACE - 0402545905
Sioux Lookout, ON ISC
00005285
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502549305
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00005288
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - PORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 402549605
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00005293
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE / 0402550105
Deer Lake, ON ISC
00005305
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402551305
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
00005316
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE / 0402552405
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
00005324
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302553205
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC ISC
00005334
204 - North Caribou Lake - 00141 - CARIBOU LAKE NO. 87 / 0402554205
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00005335
204 - North Caribou Lake - 00141 - CARIBOU LAKE NO. 87 / 0402554305
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00005351
80 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06106 - UASHAT 27 - 0302555905
Maliotenam, QC ISC
00005352
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556005
Webequie, ON ISC
00005353
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556105
Webequie, ON ISC
00005354
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556205
Webequie, ON ISC
00005356
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556405
Webequie, ON ISC
00005363
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 / 0402557105
Mattagami 71, ON ISC
00005364
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 / 0402557205
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00005369
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER NO. 9 - 0502557705
Black River 9, MB ISC
00005372
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502558005
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005380
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502558805
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005388
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY NO. 67 - 0402559605
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00005412
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 / 0402562005
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00005417
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S 97 AND OKEMASIS 96 / 0602562505
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00005418
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH 100 / 0602562605
James Smith 100, SK ISC
00005420
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER NO. 1 - 0802562805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005422
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302563005
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005425
079 - Atikamekw d'Opiticiwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN NO. 28 - 0302563305
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005426
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302563405
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005430
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302563805
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005434
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302564205
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005451
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO 78 / 0602565905
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00005452
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 / 0602566005
Morin Lake 217, SK ISC
00005453
364 - Sakimay First Nations - 09183 - SAKIMAY 74-6 / 0602566105
Sherwood No. 159, SK ISC
00005465
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502567305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005473
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502568105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005487
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502569505
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005499
391 - George Gordon First Nation - 06578 - GORDON NO. 86 - 0602570705
Gordon 86, SK ISC
00005505
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502571305
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005509
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502571705
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005510
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502571805
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005512
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572005
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005514
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572205
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005515
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572305
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005516
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572405
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005517
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572505
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005518
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502572605
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005519
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572705
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005520
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572805
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005521
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0502572905
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00005528
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502573605
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005541
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0502574905
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00005542
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502575005
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005558
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502576605
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005564
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502577205
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005569
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502577705
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005570
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 / 0502577805
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005575
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502578305
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005593
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580105
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005596
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580405
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005597
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580505
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005599
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 / 0502580705
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005601
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580905
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005602
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0502581005
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00005622
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502583005
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00005659
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502586705
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005660
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502586805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005662
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502587005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005663
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502587105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005667
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER 63A / 0502587505
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
00005668
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A / 0502587605
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00005672
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0502588005
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005673
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502588105
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005682
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005683
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005687
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502589505
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005688
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 0502589605
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005690
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005691
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589905
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005701
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 0502590905
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00005702
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - 0502591005
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00005706
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 0502591405
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00005711
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 0502591905
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00005717
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 0502592505
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00005718
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502592605
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005734
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502594205
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005743
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595105
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005747
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595505
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005751
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595905
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005759
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502596705
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005760
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 0502596805
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
00005763
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - 0502597105
Black River 9, MB ISC
00005789
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 / 0502599705
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005790
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN NO. 12 - 0502599805
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005791
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0502599905
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00005792
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0502600005
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00005794
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0502600205
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00005795
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0502600305
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00005797
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - 0502600505
Yellowhead, MB ISC
00005799
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502600705
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005803
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502601105
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005804
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502601205
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005805
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502601305
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005821
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502602905
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005822
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502603005
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005823
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502603105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005833
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN NO. 12 - 0502604105
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005842
289 - Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation - 06408 - OAK LAKE NO. 59A - 0502605005
Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation (Oak Lake 59), MB ISC
00005847
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0602605505
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00005875
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0502608305
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00005879
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 / 0202608705
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00005880
8 - Eel River Bar First Nation - 06013 - EEL RIVER 3 / 0202608805
Eel River 3, NB ISC
00005884
27 - Millbrook - 06058 - COLE HARBOUR 30 / 0202609205
Cole Harbour 30, NS ISC
00005885
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302609305
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005927
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302613505
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00005929
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302613705
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00005946
85 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 0302615405
Pessamit, QC ISC
00005955
85 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 0302616305
Pessamit, QC ISC
00005959
78 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 0302616705
Manawan, QC ISC
00006013
050 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7A - 0302622105
Wendake, QC ISC
00006021
63 - Nation Anishnabe du Lac Simon - 06134 - LAC SIMON - 0302622905
Lac-Simon, QC ISC
00006036
73 - Kitigan Zibi Anishinabeg - 06100 - KITIGAN ZIBI - 0302624405
Kitigan Zibi, QC ISC
00006076
76 - Montagnais du Lac St.-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 0302628405
Mashteuiatsh, QC ISC
00006077
76 - Montagnais du Lac St.-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 0302628505
Mashteuiatsh, QC ISC
00006104
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302631205
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006121
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302632905
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006123
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302633105
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006144
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502635205
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB ISC
00006155
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502636305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00006157
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0602636505
Yorkton, SK ISC
00006158
27 - Millbrook - 06059 - MILLBROOK 27 / 0202636605
Millbrook 27, NS ISC
00006159
27 - Millbrook - 06059 - MILLBROOK 27 / 0202636705
Millbrook 27, NS ISC
00006160
18 - Acadia - 06032 - YARMOUTH 33 / 0202636805
Yarmouth 33, NS ISC
00006161
30 - Glooscap First Nation - 06036 - GLOOSCAP 35 / 0202636905
Glooscap 35, NS ISC
00006162
25 - Shubenacadie - 06070 - INDIAN BROOK 14 / 0202637005
Indian Brook 14, NS ISC
00006164
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202637205
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00006165
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202637305
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00006167
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202637505
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00006168
24 - Pictou Landing - 00074 - FISHER'S GRANT NO. 24B / 0202637605
Canada ISC
00006169
26 - Membertou - 00080 - SYDNEY NO. 28 / 0202637705
Canada ISC
00006170
26 - Membertou - 00080 - SYDNEY NO. 28 / 0202637805
Canada ISC
00006172
- 0902638005
Gatineau, QC ISC
00006175
437 - Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation - 06649 - ALEXIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 133 - 6000020996
Alexis 133, AB ISC
00006176
176 - Sheguiandah - 06177 - SHEGUIANDAH 24 / 3000081996
Sheguiandah 24, ON ISC
00006177
180 - Aundeck-Omni-Kaning - 06179 - SUCKER CREEK 23 - 3000045196
Sucker Creek 23, ON ISC
00006179
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN NO. 6 - 7000079396
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006181
047 - Miawpukek - 06068 - SAMIAJIJ MIAWPUKEK - 1000008793
Samiajij Miawpukek, NL ISC
00006184
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 / 1000012093
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00006185
722 - Ulkatcho - 08333 - TOWDYSTAN LAKE NO. 3 - 7000065695
Towdystan Lake 3, BC ISC
00006186
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND NO. 46 - 3000037395
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00006187
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA NO. 12 - 7000061495
Anacla 12, BC ISC
00006188
700 - Boothroyd - 07268 - BOOTHROYD NO. 5C - 7000061895
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00006189
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08069 - SKWEAHM 10 - 7000056795
Skweahm 10, BC ISC
00006192
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000051895
Squaam 2, BC ISC
00006194
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08263 - CHILCO LAKE NO. 1A - 7000054795
Chilco Lake 1A, BC ISC
00006196
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS NO. 1 - 7000049595
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006197
618 - McLeod Lake - 07484 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 5 - 7000049995
Fraser-Fort George G, BC ISC
00006198
706 - Siska - 07357 - SISKA FLAT NO. 3 - 7000050095
Siska Flat, BC ISC
00006199
599 - Upper Similkameen - 07410 - CHUCHUWAYHA 2 / 7000050295
Chuchuwayha 2, BC ISC
00006200
568 - Sq'éwlets - 08046 - SQUAWKUM CREEK NO. 3 - 7000040894
Squawkum Creek 3, BC ISC
00006203
690 - Neskonlith - 07183 - NESKONLITH NO. 1 - 7000038794
Neskonlith, BC ISC
00006205
619 - Burns Lake - 08354 - SHERATON CREEK NO. 19 - 7000039394
Burns Lake, BC ISC
00006207
616 - Okanagan - 07393 - PRIEST'S VALLEY NO. 6 - 7000034394
Priest's Valley 6, BC ISC
00006208
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE NO. 1 - 7000029494
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006209
592 - Xaxli'p - 08126 - FOUNTAIN NO. 3 - 7000030294
Fountain 3, BC ISC
00006210
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000030694
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006212
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) NO. 4A - 7000024794
North Coast C, BC ISC
00006214
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE NO. 11 - 7000021194
Skowkale, BC ISC
00006215
571 - Skowkale - 08049 - SKOWKALE NO. 10 - 7000021394
Skowkale, BC ISC
00006220
589 - Yale First Nation - 08104 - LUKSEETSISSUM 9 - 7000018494
Lukseetsissum 9, BC ISC
00006222
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK 1 - 7000016194
Dog Creek 1, BC ISC
00006224
711 - Esk'etemc - 08209 - SANDY HARRY NO. 4 - 7000008294
Sandy Harry 4, BC ISC
00006226
655 - Tseycum - 06834 - UNION BAY 4 / 7000011294
Union Bay 4, BC ISC
00006229
592 - Xaxli'p - 08121 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1A - 7000006194
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
00006230
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000017995
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00006231
192 - Ojibways of the Pic River First Nation - 06306 - PIC RIVER 50 / 3000092496
Marathon, ON ISC
00006234
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 - 3000092796
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, MB ISC
00006235
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000011194
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00006236
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION NO. 193 - 5000011194
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00006237
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION RESERVE NO. 105 - 5000010494
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00006238
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 71 - 5000009094
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00006239
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE NO. 220 - 5000005293
Lac La Hache 220, SK ISC
00006240
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH NO. 100 - 5000005093
James Smith 100, SK ISC
00006241
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06424 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21B - 4000004294
Kelsey, MB ISC
00006245
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06971 - PENTLEDGE NO. 2 - 7000069896
Pentledge 2, BC ISC
00006247
12 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO 26 / 1000044296
Petersville, NB ISC
00006249
535 - Gitsegukla - 06773 - NEW GITSEGUKLA NO 2 - 7000073796
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006250
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07478 - CLESBAONEECHECK 3 - 7000073896
Fraser-Fort George A, BC ISC
00006251
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE NO. 14 - 7000077796
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006252
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA NO. 4 - 7000081396
Powell River A, BC ISC
00006254
007 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND NO. 2 - 1000001293
Eel Ground 2, NB ISC
00006255
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000084096
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006257
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000088697
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006258
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE NO. 13A - 7000089897
Uncha Lake 13A, BC ISC
00006260
664 - Hupacasath First Nation - 06918 - AHAHSWINIS NO. 1 - 7000092197
Ahahswinis 1, BC ISC
00006261
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 7000092497
Elhlateese 2, BC ISC
00006262
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 5000028397
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006263
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER NO. 11 - 7000092897
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00006265
647 - Malahat First Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT NO. 11 - 7000094097
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00006266
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06815 - NANAIMO TOWN NO. 1 - 7000094197
Nanaimo Town 1, BC ISC
00006270
716 - Soda Creek - 08275 - SODA CREEK NO. 1 - 7000096197
Soda Creek 1, BC ISC
00006271
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH NO. 29 - 5000028697
Red Earth 29, SK ISC
00006273
759 - Salt River First Nation #195 - 08532 - SALT PLAINS NO. 195 - 9000001698
Salt Plains 195, NT ISC
00006277
682 - Tahltan - 09034 - GUHTHE TAH NO. 12 - 7000101598
Guhthe Tah 12, BC ISC
00006280
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112498
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006283
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S INDIAN RESERVE NO. 97 AND OKEMASIS NO. 96 - 5000029998
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00006285
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000116498
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006286
690 - Neskonlith - 07185 - SWITSEMALPH NO. 3 - 7000117498
Switsemalph 3, BC ISC
00006287
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000119698
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006289
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER NO. 2 - 8000000498
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00006290
497 - Ross River - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000003198
Yukon, Unorganized, YT ISC
00006291
762 - Deninu K'ue First Nation - 08524 - FORT RESOLUTION SETTLEMENT - 9000003099
Fort Resolution, NT ISC
00006305
163 - Algonquins of Pikwakanagan - 06216 - PIKWAKANAGAN - 3000040396
Pikwakanagan (Golden Lake 39), ON ISC
00006306
122 - Chippewas of Nawash First Nation - 06219 - CAPE CROKER HUNTING GROUND 60B - 3000039996
Northern Bruce Peninsula, ON ISC
00006307
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS 9 - 3000033995
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006308
153 - Anishinabe of Wauzhushk Onigum - 06284 - KENORA 38B - 3000024595
Kenora 38B, ON ISC
00006309
158 - Naotkamegwanning - 06292 - WHITEFISH BAY 32A / 3000030995
Whitefish Bay 32A, ON ISC
00006310
174 - Magnetawan - 06204 - MAGNETEWAN 1 - 3000043996
Magnetewan 1, ON ISC
00006311
178 - Sheshegwaning - 06178 - SHESHEGWANING 20 - 3000050096
Sheshegwaning 20, ON ISC
00006313
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 - 3000033895
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00006314
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 - 3000049096
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006315
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000030495
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
00006316
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 / 3000109098
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00006319
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 96639 - TSUU T'INA NATION NO. 145 SUB-SURFACE / 0701243903
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
00006322
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - 7000092997
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00006323
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH NO. 2 - 7000108798
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC ISC
00006325
711 - Esk'etemc - 08207 - JOHNY STICKS NO. 2 - 7000095897
Johny Sticks 2, BC ISC
00006326
750 - Tulita Dene - 08500 - FORT NORMAN SETTLEMENT / 0001474104
Tulita, NT ISC
00006327
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001474304
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006328
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000039096
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00006329
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - CHIPPEWAS OF RAMA FIRST NATION - 3000018095
Chippewas of Rama First Nation, ON ISC
00006330
134 - Wahta Mohawk - 06206 - WAHTA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 3000019095
Wahta Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
00006331
140 - Mississauga's of Scugog Island First Nation - 06196 - MISSISSAUGA'S OF SCUGOG ISLAND / 3000040596
Blind River, ON ISC
00006333
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0501610104
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00006334
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 - 0601634104
Makaoo (Part) 120, SK ISC
00006336
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06604 - CHURCHILL LAKE NO. 193A - 0601766204
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006343
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - 7000003193
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00006345
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07468 - OMINECA 1 / 7000112998
Omineca 1, BC ISC
00006347
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS NO. 24 - 7000035494
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006348
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08009 - COQUITLAM NO. 1 - 7000046794
Coquitlam 1, BC ISC
00006349
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103498
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006350
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - 0402020105
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006352
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 10 - 7000051995
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC ISC
00006356
700 - Boothroyd - 07264 - KAHMOOSE 4 / 7000061795
Kahmoose 4, BC ISC
00006357
705 - Lytton - 07337 - KLICKKUMCHEEN NO. 18 - 7000124498
Klickkumcheen 18, BC ISC
00006359
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 7000047195
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00006360
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON NO. 3 - 7000009394
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00006361
185 - Ginoogaming First Nation - 06298 - GINOOGAMING FIRST NATION / 3000084896
Ginoogaming First Nation, ON ISC
00006362
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08069 - SKWEAHM 10 / 7000115398
Skweahm 10, BC ISC
00006363
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 7000131201
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00006364
652 - Pauquachin - 06827 - COLE BAY NO. 3 - 7000094497
Cole Bay 3, BC ISC
00006365
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 / 3000085596
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00006366
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 3000049396
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006367
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000039196
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00006369
012 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO NO. 26 - 1000006293
Oromocto 26, NB ISC
00006370
16 - Tobique - 06025 - TOBIQUE 20 - 1000017493
Tobique 20, NB ISC
00006371
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 3000010094
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006373
151 - Northwest Angle No.33 - 06272 - NORTHWEST ANGLE 33B - 3000013595
Northwest Angle 33B, ON ISC
00006374
185 - Ginoogaming First Nation - 06298 - GINOOGAMING FIRST NATION - 3000024795
Ginoogaming First Nation, ON ISC
00006375
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS 9 - 3000034095
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006378
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08269 - LEZBYE NO. 6 - 7000058395
Lezbye 6, BC ISC
00006379
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000028494
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006381
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08157 - ALEXANDRIA NO. 1 - 7000022494
Alexandria, BC ISC
00006382
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016094
Dog Creek 1, BC ISC
00006386
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI RESERVE - 6000009595
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00006387
449 - Horse Lake First Nation - 06676 - HORSE LAKES 152B / 6000004494
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB ISC
00006388
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000014595
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00006389
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE NO. 156B - 5000005793
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006391
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 / 7000072896
Burns Lake, BC ISC
00006392
7 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND 2 / 1000000993
Miramichi, NB ISC
00006393
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - 7000077996
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006395
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000084296
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006397
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000088797
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006399
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000028497
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00006400
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE NO. 1 - 7000097797
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006402
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S INDIAN RESERVE NO. 97 AND OKEMASIS NO. 96 - 5000029097
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00006413
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000111898
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006414
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 3000109798
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00006416
497 - Ross River - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000003298
Ross River, YT ISC
00006417
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000109999
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006418
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000130100
Squaam 2, BC ISC
00006419
491 - Carcross/Tagish First Nation - 08401 - CARCROSS NO. 4 - 8000006301
Carcross 4, YT ISC
00006429
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06424 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21B / 0501176303
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21B, MB ISC
00006430
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 - 3000030395
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
00006432
232 - Wahnapitae - 06171 - WAHNAPITAE 11 - 3000034295
Wahnapitei 11, ON ISC
00006433
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 - 3000042696
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00006434
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK / 3000046896
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006435
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 - 3000034395
Nipissing 10, ON ISC
00006437
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH NO. 2 - 7000094897
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00006438
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 - 7000099498
Gitanyow 1, BC ISC
00006439
750 - Tulita Dene - 08500 - FORT NORMAN SETTLEMENT - 0001466804
Tulita, NT ISC
00006440
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001474604
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006441
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0501610204
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00006443
697 - Upper Nicola - 07248 - NICOLA LAKE NO. 1 - 0901994105
Nicola Lake 1, BC ISC
00006444
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM 1 - 7000055095
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006445
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE NO. 1 - 0902032505
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006446
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 0902037505
Elhlateese 2, BC ISC
00006450
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07533 - NOONLA NO. 6 - 7000038694
Vanderhoof, BC ISC
00006454
012 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO NO. 26 - 1000032495
Oromocto 26, NB ISC
00006455
7 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND 2 - 1000000793
Eel Ground 2, NB ISC
00006457
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 7000052195
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00006461
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000028594
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006463
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 7000023594
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006464
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016594
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006465
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016294
Dog Creek 1, BC ISC
00006466
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA NO. 12 - 7000002493
Anacla 12, BC ISC
00006467
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000018795
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00006468
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000072996
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006470
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK NO. 16 - 7000084196
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006471
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN NO. 11 - 7000091697
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00006473
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE NO. 9 - 7000102098
Dease Lake 9, BC ISC
00006476
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH 2 - 7000108698
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC ISC
00006477
502 - Liard First Nation - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000000598
Upper Liard, YT ISC
00006478
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 3000113799
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006479
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000130800
Squaam 2, BC ISC
00006482
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 - 3000037295
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00006485
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 3000086296
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006486
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK / 3000046996
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006489
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX NO. 1 - 7000099698
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00006491
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001476104
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006492
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 - 3000080796
Nipissing 10, ON ISC
00006493
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110099
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006495
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER NO. 168 - 7000097697
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006496
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000063395
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006497
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH NO. 1 - 7000126998
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00006498
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0902034105
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006501
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 - 3000080096
Nipissing 10, ON ISC
00006502
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK INDIAN RESERVE - 3000046696
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006505
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000029294
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006508
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 / 6000018195
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00006510
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK NO. 16 - 7000084396
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006511
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000085996
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006512
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN NO. 11 - 7000091797
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00006513
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE NO. 14 - 7000098097
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006518
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112698
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006521
502 - Liard First Nation - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000000798
Upper Liard, YT ISC
00006523
172 - Aamjiwnaang - 06194 - SARNIA 45 - 3000038896
Sarnia 45, ON ISC
00006525
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 3000116500
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006526
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000072096
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00006527
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 3000049596
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006528
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000085996
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00006531
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH 2 - 7000108998
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC ISC
00006532
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528104
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006533
682 - Tahitan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0902034205
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006534
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000054995
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006535
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS NO. 9 - 3000043596
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006536
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS 9 - 3000076096
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006537
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000029394
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006538
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084496
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00006540
537 - Gitanyow - 06782 - GITANYOW 1 - 7000099398
Gitanyow 1, BC ISC
00006543
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103198
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006544
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP NO. 9 - 7000104598
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006550
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000118398
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006551
497 - Ross River - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000002598
Ross River, YT ISC
00006555
158 - Naotkamegwanning - 06292 - WHITEFISH BAY 32A - 3000031195
Whitefish Bay 32A, ON ISC
00006556
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000113499
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
00006557
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG NO. 22 - 3000049496
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006558
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK - 3000046396
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006559
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING NO. 10 - 3000047096
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00006560
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 42 - 3000108198
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006561
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528204
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006562
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000118598
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006565
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000085496
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006569
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 3000018895
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006570
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 3000049296
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006571
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 3000047196
Callander, ON ISC
00006573
656 - Songhees First Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0901458204
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006575
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528304
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006576
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK NO. 1 - 7000038294
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006577
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21 - 7000085196
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00006578
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE / 3000103397
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006580
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112398
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006582
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 3000080896
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00006584
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528404
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006585
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084896
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00006588
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112298
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006589
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK NO. 90 - 3000110899
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006592
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000112198
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
00006602
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902642805
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006603
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902644805
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006604
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902644905
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006605
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902645005
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006606
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302648806
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC ISC
00006607
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602650806
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006608
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN NO. 91 - 0602650906
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006609
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602652806
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006610
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602654806
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006611
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902656806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006615
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0902660806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006617
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902661006
Skway 5, BC ISC
00006621
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 0902664806
Elhlateese 2, BC ISC
00006635
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 - 0702683006
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
00006671
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402702806
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006672
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402704806
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006673
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402705006
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006674
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 0402705106
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006676
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402705306
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006677
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 0402705406
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006678
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402705506
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006691
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 / 0602718806
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006702
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0902729106
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006703
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0902729206
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006705
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735306
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006706
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735406
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006707
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735506
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006708
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735606
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006717
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 / 0402796806
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00006719
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS NO. 11 - 0902842806
Cheakamus 11, BC ISC
00006720
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS NO. 11 - 0902842906
Cheakamus 11, BC ISC
00006721
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS 11 - 0902843006
Cheakamus 11, BC ISC
00006722
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS NO. 24 - 0902843306
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006723
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - 0902843406
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006724
555 - Squamish - 07985 - KAIKALAHUN 25 - 0902847306
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00006725
555 - Squamish - 07988 - SCHALTUUCH 27 - 0902848306
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00006728
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813606
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006730
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602814006
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006731
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813906
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006732
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 09072 - ASIMAKANISEEKAN ASKIY 102A - 0602817106
Saskatoon, SK ISC
00006735
86 - Innue Essipit - 06111 - INNUE ESSIPIT - 0302896806
Essipit, QC ISC
00006736
80 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06107 - MALIOTENAM 27A - 0302896906
Maliotenam, QC ISC
00006737
78 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 0302898806
Manawan, QC ISC
00006745
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902927306
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006746
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902927406
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006751
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902100905
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006752
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902101105
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006753
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902098605
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006754
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 0902098805
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006756
501 - Taku River Tlingit - 00181 - UNNAMED NO. 10 - 0802963206
Unnamed 10, BC ISC
00006757
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 / 0302967206
La Romaine, QC ISC
00006758
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE 1 - 0902974906
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
00006759
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302988906
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00006762
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000115799
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006764
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903014806
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00006765
536 - Gitwangak - 06776 - GITWANGAK NO. 2 - 0903020806
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006767
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN NO. 8 - 0903021306
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00006768
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN 8 - 0903021606
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00006770
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0602864806
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006786
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0903050906
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006787
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0903051006
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006789
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP NO.104 - 0602915206
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00006800
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - 7000035694
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00006802
666 - Toquaht - 06931 - MACOAH 1 - 0902797306
Macoah 1, BC ISC
00006803
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - 4000040000
Dauphin River 48A, MB ISC
00006804
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH 63B / 3000105697
Osnaburgh 63A, ON ISC
00006805
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 3000019895
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006806
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000019695
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006807
141 - Beausoleil - 06199 - CHRISTIAN ISLAND 30 / 3000012494
Christian Island 30, ON ISC
00006808
184 - Long Lake No.58 First Nation - 06297 - LONG LAKE 58 / 3000030095
Long Lake 58, ON ISC
00006811
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 7000037894
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00006813
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110298
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006818
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07178 - QUAAOUT NO. 1 - 7000088197
Quaaout 1, BC ISC
00006820
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN NO. 133A - 6000023096
Wabamun 133A, AB ISC
00006821
581 - Seabird Island - 09657 - PEKW'XE:YLES (PECKQUAYLIS) - 7000069696
Mission, BC ISC
00006823
082 - Les Innus de Ekuanitshit - 06137 - MINGAN - 2000017493
Mingan, QC ISC
00006824
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON NO. 2 - 7000058595
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
00006825
694 - Cook's Ferry - 07203 - SPENCES BRIDGE NO. 4 - 7000064795
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00006826
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC NO. 227 - 5000001493
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00006827
563 - Katzie - 08026 - BARNSTON ISLAND NO. 3 - 7000079596
Barnston Island 3, BC ISC
00006828
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000090997
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
00006829
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 8000001798
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00006830
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06430 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21I - 4000043301
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I, MB ISC
00006831
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08117 - CAYOOSH CREEK 1 - 0903078806
Cayoosh Creek 1, BC ISC
00006832
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 0903082806
Cowichan, BC ISC
00006842
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203131406
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00006843
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203131506
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00006844
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0603133606
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006845
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603133706
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006846
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603133806
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006847
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0603133906
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006848
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134006
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006849
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134106
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006850
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134206
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006853
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0303163007
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00006854
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 0903190807
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00006855
614 - Nak'azdli - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI / 0903193007
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006857
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE 1 / 0903206807
Katzie 1, BC ISC
00006858
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE 1 / 0903206907
Katzie 1, BC ISC
00006859
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE NO. 1 - 0903216807
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00006860
557 - Mount Currie - 07998 - NESUCH 3 / 0903226807
Alexander 134, AB ISC
00006864
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 / 0903229107
Central Coast A, BC ISC
00006866
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 0903238807
Thompson-Nicola E (Bonaparte Plateau), BC ISC
00006882
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 / 0903251107
Northern Rockies, BC ISC
00006883
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE 220 / 0603258807
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006887
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 3000010294
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
00006888
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT NO. 1 - 7000117098
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00006892
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 0501736204
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00006907
623 - Cape Mudge - 06969 - QUINSAM 12 - 0903281207
Quinsam 12, BC ISC
00006912
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 0903296807
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006914
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE NO. 7 - 0903308807
Quaee 7, BC ISC
00006916
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - 0903328807
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC ISC
00006920
- 0403332907
Kenora, ON ISC
00006921
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 0903340807
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00006928
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503354907
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006929
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0603356807
Pelican Narrows 184B, SK ISC
00006934
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE NO. 6 - 0903380908
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC ISC
00006935
050 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7A - 0303387008
Wendake, QC ISC
00006936
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0503396908
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00006939
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503402808
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006946
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 0703414908
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
00006960
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403462908
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006963
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403463208
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006965
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403463408
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006966
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 / 0403480808
Tecumseh, ON ISC
00006967
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 / 0403480908
Tecumseh, ON ISC
00006968
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 - 0403481008
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
00006969
120 - Mississaugas of the Credit - 06223 - NEW CREDIT 40A / 0403488808
Ramara, ON ISC
00006975
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603497208
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006976
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603497308
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006977
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0503502808
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00006981
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403509108
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006982
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403509308
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006983
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403509508
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006986
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403510808
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006987
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403511008
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006988
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403511108
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006989
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403511208
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006991
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603512808
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006992
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603514908
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006993
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603515308
North Qu'Appelle No. 187, SK ISC
00006994
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603515408
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006995
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603515508
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006997
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603516908
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006998
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603517008
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006999
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603519108
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007003
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603520808
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007004
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603521008
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007005
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603521108
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007006
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603521308
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007007
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603522808
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007008
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603522908
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007009
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603525208
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007010
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603525308
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007014
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 0903580908
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007015
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP NO. 9 - 0903582808
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007018
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503592808
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007019
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603592908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007020
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503594808
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007021
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 / 0503596908
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007022
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597008
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007023
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 / 0503597108
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007024
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597208
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007025
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597308
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007026
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503598808
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007027
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD NO. 4 - 0503598908
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00007029
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD NO. 4 - 0503599108
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00007030
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD NO. 4 - 0503599208
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00007031
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0503599308
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007032
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0503600808
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00007033
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0503600908
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00007034
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503601008
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007035
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503602808
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007036
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503602908
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007037
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0503603008
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00007038
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0503604808
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00007039
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503604908
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007040
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605008
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007041
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605108
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007042
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605208
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007043
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605408
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007044
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503606808
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007046
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607108
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007047
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607208
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007048
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607308
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007049
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT NO. 36 - 0503607408
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00007050
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE NO. 7 - 0503607508
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007052
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE NO. 7 - 0503607908
Lorne, MB ISC
00007053
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608008
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00007054
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608208
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00007055
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608408
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007057
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608608
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00007058
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0503608708
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007059
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608908
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007060
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0503609008
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007062
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0503610908
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00007063
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0503611008
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00007065
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 09358 - WUSKWI SIPIHK FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO 2 - 0503611208
Division No. 20, Unorganized, North Part, MB ISC
00007066
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI NO. 1 - 0503612808
Dakota Tipi 1, MB ISC
00007067
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK NO. 57 - 0503612908
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
00007068
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007069
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007070
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007071
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007072
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613408
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007073
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503614808
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007074
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503614908
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007075
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007076
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007077
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007078
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007079
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615408
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007080
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615508
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007081
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615608
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007082
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615708
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007083
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615808
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007084
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615908
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007085
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007086
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007087
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007088
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007089
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616408
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007090
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616508
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007091
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616608
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007092
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616708
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007093
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616808
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007094
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616908
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007095
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007096
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007097
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007098
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007099
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503617408
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007100
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503618808
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00007101
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503618908
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007103
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503619108
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007105
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619308
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007106
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619408
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007107
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619508
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007111
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503619908
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007115
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN NO. 6 - 0503620308
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00007116
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 0503620408
Swan Valley West, MB ISC
00007117
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 0503620508
Swan Valley West, MB ISC
00007118
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620608
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007119
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620708
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007120
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620808
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007121
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 / 0503620908
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007122
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK NO. 46 - 0503621008
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007123
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621108
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007124
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621208
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007125
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621308
West Interlake, MB ISC
00007126
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621408
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007127
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503621508
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007128
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503622808
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007130
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503623008
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007131
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503623108
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007132
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0503623208
Kelsey, MB ISC
00007133
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623308
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007134
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623408
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007135
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623508
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007137
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - 0503623808
Grahamdale, MB ISC
00007139
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 0503624008
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00007140
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A / 0503624108
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007141
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503624808
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007142
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503624908
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007143
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503625108
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007144
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503625208
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007145
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0503625308
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00007146
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 0503625408
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
00007147
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 0503625508
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
00007148
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 0503625608
Rolling River 67B, MB ISC
00007149
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0503625708
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007150
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0503625808
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007151
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0503625908
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007152
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0503626108
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007154
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0503626308
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007155
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - 0503626408
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00007157
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626608
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007158
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626708
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007159
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626808
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007160
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626908
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007161
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503627008
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007162
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627108
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00007163
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627208
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00007166
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0503628808
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007167
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0503628908
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007169
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW 52 / 0503629108
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007170
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503630808
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007171
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503630908
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007172
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631008
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007173
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631108
Lakeshore, MB ISC
00007174
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631208
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007175
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631308
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007176
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631408
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007184
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 / 0603705908
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007187
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06483 - SEEKASKOOTCH 119 / 0603773808
Seekaskootch 119, SK ISC
00007192
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK NO. 192D - 0603789908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007194
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603791708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007198
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603793608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007199
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007213
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 0903801908
Cowichan Valley H, BC ISC
00007214
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603802008
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007216
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603803708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007217
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603805608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007219
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603807708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007220
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603809708
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007222
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603811908
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007224
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603813608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007226
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603815708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007227
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603815808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007228
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603815908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007229
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816208
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007230
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816308
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007231
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816408
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007232
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816508
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007233
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007234
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007235
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007236
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007237
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603818008
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007238
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603818108
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007239
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603819608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007240
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603819708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007241
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603819808
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007242
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603819908
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007243
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603820008
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007244
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603820108
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007246
400 - English River First Nation - 09683 - GRASSWOODS 192J / 0603821608
Corman Park No. 344, SK ISC
00007247
400 - English River First Nation - 09683 - GRASSWOODS 192J / 0603821708
Corman Park No. 344, SK ISC
00007248
400 - English River First Nation - 09683 - GRASSWOODS 192J / 0603821808
Corman Park No. 344, SK ISC
00007249
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603821908
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007250
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603822008
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007251
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603822108
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007252
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603822208
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007253
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823608
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007254
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007255
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007256
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823908
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007258
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603824108
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007259
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603825708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007260
400 - English River First Nation - 06595 - ELAK DASE 192A / 0603825808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007261
400 - English River First Nation - 06597 - DIPPER RAPIDS 192C / 0603825908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007262
122 - Chippewas of Nawash First Nation - 06218 - NEYAASHIINIGMIING 27 - 0403826008
Neyaashiinigmiing 27, ON ISC
00007263
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN NO. 130 - 0603829608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007266
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN NO. 130 - 0603833608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007269
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603837708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007271
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603839608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007276
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603847608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007279
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE NO. 165 - 0603849708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007280
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE NO. 165 - 0603849808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007283
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603855608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007286
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE NO. 129 - 0603857608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007287
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE NO. 129 - 0603857708
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007288
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE NO. 129 - 0603857808
Loon Lake, SK ISC
00007290
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603859808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007292
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603860008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007294
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0603861708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007295
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0603863608
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007315
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0603933808
Francis No. 127, SK ISC
00007322
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603937708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007324
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603939708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007325
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603941608
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007327
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603943608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007328
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603943708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007330
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603944008
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007331
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603945608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007332
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603947608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007334
400 - English River First Nation - 06597 - DIPPER RAPIDS 192C / 0603955708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007336
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 / 0303959708
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00007338
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603973608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007339
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603973708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007340
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603975608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007341
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603975708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007342
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603975808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007343
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603975908
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007344
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603977608
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007345
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603977708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007346
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603977808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007347
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603977908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007348
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603979608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007349
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603979708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007350
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603981608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007351
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603981708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007352
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603981808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007354
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603982008
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007355
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007356
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983708
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007357
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983808
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007358
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983908
Loon Lake, SK ISC
00007359
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603985608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007360
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603987608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007361
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603987708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007362
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007363
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007364
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989808
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007365
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989908
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007366
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603990008
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007367
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603991608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007368
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603991708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007369
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603991808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007370
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603993608
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007371
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603995608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007372
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603995708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007373
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603995808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007374
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603995908
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007376
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603997708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007377
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603999608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007380
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604007608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007381
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604009608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007382
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604011608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007383
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604011708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007384
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604011808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007385
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604011908
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007386
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604012008
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007387
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604012108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007388
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604013608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007389
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604013708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007390
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604013808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007391
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604013908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007392
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604015608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007393
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604015708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007394
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604015808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007395
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604015908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007396
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604016008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007397
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604016108
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007398
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604017608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007399
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604017708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007400
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604017808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007401
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007402
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007403
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019808
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007404
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019908
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007405
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021608
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007406
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007407
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021808
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007408
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021908
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007409
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604022008
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007411
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604022208
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007412
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007413
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007414
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007415
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007416
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604024008
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007417
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604024108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007418
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604024208
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007419
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604025608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007420
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604027608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007421
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604027708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007422
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604029608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007423
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604029808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007424
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604031608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007425
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604031708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007427
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604031908
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007428
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604032008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007429
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604032108
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007430
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604033608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007431
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604035608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007432
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604035708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007433
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604037608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007434
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604037708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007435
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604037808
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007436
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604037908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007437
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604038008
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007438
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604038108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007439
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604039608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007440
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604041608
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007441
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604041708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007442
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604041808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007443
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604043608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007444
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604043708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007445
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604045608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007446
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604045708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007447
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604047608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007448
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604047708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007449
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604047808
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007450
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604048008
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007451
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604049608
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007452
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604049708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007453
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604049908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007454
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007455
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007456
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007457
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007458
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604052008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007459
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007460
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007461
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007462
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007463
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604054008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007465
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604054508
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007466
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604055608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007467
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604055708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007468
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604055808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007469
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604055908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007470
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604056008
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007471
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604056108
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007472
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604056208
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007473
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604056308
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007474
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604056408
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007475
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604057608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007476
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 09247 - WEPUSKOW SAHGAIECHAN 165 D / 0604057708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007477
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604057808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007478
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604057908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007479
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604058008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007480
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604059608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007481
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604059808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007482
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604059908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007483
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604061708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007496
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604069808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007497
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0604069908
Yorkton, SK ISC
00007498
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604070008
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007499
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604071708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007501
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604073608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007504
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604075808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007505
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007506
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007507
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077908
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007509
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604078208
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007511
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0604078408
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007512
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604079608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007514
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604081608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007515
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604081708
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00007516
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604081908
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00007517
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604082008
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007518
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604082108
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007519
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604082208
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007520
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604083608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007521
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604087608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007523
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604087808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007526
86 - Innue Essipit - 06111 - INNUE ESSIPIT / 0304088308
Essipit, QC ISC
00007534
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604095908
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007536
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604096108
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007541
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604097808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007543
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604099608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007544
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604099708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007547
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604100008
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007549
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604101608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007550
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604103608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007551
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604103708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007552
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604103808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007553
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604103908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007554
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604104008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007555
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604104108
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007556
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604104208
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007557
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604104308
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007559
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604105708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007560
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604105808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007561
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604105908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007562
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604106008
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007563
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007564
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007565
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007566
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107908
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007569
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604108208
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007570
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604108308
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007571
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604109608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007572
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604109708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007573
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604109808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007574
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604109908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007575
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604110008
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007576
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 / 0904113609
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00007577
140 - Mississaugas of Scugog Island First Nation - 06196 - MISSISSAUGA'S OF SCUGOG ISLAND - 0404123609
Mississaugas of Scugog Island, ON ISC
00007579
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0404129609
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007580
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0404129709
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007582
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 / 0404131609
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007583
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 / 0404133609
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007584
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 / 0404133709
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007586
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0404167609
Webequie, ON ISC
00007587
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0404167709
Webequie, ON ISC
00007588
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0404169609
Webequie, ON ISC
00007593
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0504211009
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007594
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0504221609
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007595
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0504223609
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007596
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0504223709
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
00007597
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0504223809
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007598
50 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE 7A / 0304229609
Wendake, QC ISC
00007599
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 0304233709
Listuguj, QC ISC
00007600
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 0304235609
Tide Head, NB ISC
00007621
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06170 - HENVEY INLET 2 - 0404285709
French River 13, ON ISC
00007622
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404287609
Macdonald, Meredith and Aberdeen Additional, ON ISC
00007623
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 - 0404287709
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007625
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 - 0404289709
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007627
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404290109
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007628
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404290209
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007629
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404290309
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007630
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404291609
Macdonald, Meredith and Aberdeen Additional, ON ISC
00007643
138 - Chippewas of Georgina Island - 06198 - CHIPPEWAS OF GEORGINA ISLAND FIRST NATION / 0404311809
Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation, ON ISC
00007644
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404313609
Alderville First Nation, ON ISC
00007645
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404315609
Alderville First Nation, ON ISC
00007646
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404317809
Alderville First Nation, ON ISC
00007647
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404319609
Alderville First Nation, ON ISC
00007648
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 0902116305
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007649
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN NO. 8 - 0903021406
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00007652
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN 6 - 0904327609
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007656
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904333709
S1, BC ISC
00007657
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904341909
S1, BC ISC
00007658
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904343609
S1, BC ISC
00007664
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON NO. 1 - 0904365609
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007673
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0604383609
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00007674
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 0904385609
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007676
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI / 0304391609
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00007678
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904407709
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007685
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 0904437809
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00007689
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 / 0904449609
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007696
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN 6 - 0904491709
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007702
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - 0904497609
Sachteen, BC ISC
00007703
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - 0904499609
Sachteen, BC ISC
00007704
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904499709
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007705
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904499809
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007706
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904500009
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007707
589 - Yale First Nation - 08100 - ALBERT FLAT 5 - 0904499909
Albert Flat 5, BC ISC
00007712
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI NO. 6 - 0904501709
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007714
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI NO. 6 - 0904503709
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007717
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507609
North Coast A, BC ISC
00007718
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507709
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007719
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507809
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007720
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904509809
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007721
680 - Kitselas - 07641 - KSHISH NO. 4 (INCLUDES KSHISH 4A) - 0904509909
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007746
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 0904565609
Esquimalt, BC ISC
00007748
354 - Montreal Lake - 06523 - MONTREAL LAKE NO. 106 - 5000003693
Montreal Lake 106, SK ISC
00007750
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI NO. 1 - 4000031698
Dakota Tipi 1, MB ISC
00007751
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 - 4000031498
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007752
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD NO. 50 - 4000019296
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00007755
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE NO. 7 - 4000004794
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007757
16 - Tobique - 06025 - TOBIQUE 20 - 1000016693
Tobique 20, NB ISC
00007763
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 103 - 0604611609
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00007764
534 - Hagwilget Village - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0904613609
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00007781
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT NO. 91 - 3000052196
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00007782
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014595
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00007783
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 3000048896
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007784
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 / 3000015895
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
00007785
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG NO. 22 - 3000049196
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00007786
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM NO. 14 - 3000007794
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
00007787
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM NO. 14 - 3000008594
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
00007788
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036595
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00007789
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036895
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00007790
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000066596
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00007791
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000037095
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00007792
206 - Wapekeka - 06317 - WAPEKEKA RESERVE NO. 1 - 3000041596
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00007793
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 3000019795
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00007794
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000061396
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00007803
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 / 0504687610
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007805
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903312807
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007808
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904707710
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007809
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904707810
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007811
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904711610
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007813
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904717610
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007814
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND NO. 1 - 0904719610
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00007815
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND NO. 1 - 0904719910
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00007816
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND NO. 1 - 0904720210
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00007817
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE NO. 18 - 0904720310
Burns Lake 18, BC ISC
00007818
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET NO. 3 - 0904721610
North Vancouver, BC ISC
00007819
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 0904721810
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00007820
555 - Squamish - 07986 - CHEKWELP NO. 26 - 0904723610
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00007821
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07179 - CHUM CREEK NO. 2 - 0904725610
Chum Creek 2, BC ISC
00007824
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 0904729610
Esquimalt, BC ISC
00007827
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS NO. 1 - 0904735610
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00007828
700 - Boothroyd - 07264 - KAHMOOSE NO. 4 - 0904737610
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00007829
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM NO. 1 - 0904739610
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00007831
705 - Lytton - 00019 - LYTTON NO. 29 - 0904743610
Nickel Palm 4, BC ISC
00007833
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET NO. 1 - 0904747610
Masset 1, BC ISC
00007834
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET NO. 1 - 0904747710
Masset 1, BC ISC
00007836
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE NO. 1 - 0904749610
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007838
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904751710
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007839
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904751810
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007840
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904753610
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007841
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT NO. 1 - 7000095097
Redstone Flat 1, BC ISC
00007842
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904765610
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007843
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0904767610
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00007844
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0904767810
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00007845
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0904767910
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00007846
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK NO. 2 - 0904768010
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00007847
698 - Shackan - 07256 - SHACKAN NO. 11 - 0904768110
Shackan 11, BC ISC
00007848
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0904769610
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00007849
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0904769710
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00007850
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE NO. 11 - 0904769810
Skowkale, BC ISC
00007851
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 0904769910
Cariboo J, BC ISC
00007852
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0904771610
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00007853
577 - Tsawwassen First Nation - 08060 - TSAWWASSEN - 0904771710
Tsawwassen, BC ISC
00007854
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA NO. 4 - 0904771810
Powell River A, BC ISC
00007855
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON NO. 3 - 0902122305
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00007856
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 4000024297
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007859
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 0404779810
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
00007861
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 0404781710
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
00007862
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0404783610
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007863
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0404785710
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007865
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0404789610
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007867
562 - Skatin Nations - 08016 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4A - BC04789910
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007869
534 - Hagwilget Village - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - BC04790210
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00007870
562 - Skatin Nations - 08016 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4A - BC04790010
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007871
470 - Chipewyan Prairie First Nation - 06726 - JANVIER NO. 194 - AB04790310
Wood Buffalo, AB ISC
00007873
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04790610
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00007874
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04790810
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00007875
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04790710
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00007876
192 - Ojibways of the Pic River First Nation - 06306 - PIC RIVER 50 / ON04790910
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON ISC
00007877
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - ON04791010
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007878
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000054396
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007879
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 3000016995
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007881
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000054196
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007882
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 3000113899
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007885
234 - Wawakapewin - 06079 - WAWAKAPEWIN - ON04791310
Wawakapewin (Long Dog Lake), ON ISC
00007886
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT / ON04791410
Webequie, ON ISC
00007887
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT / ON04791510
Webequie, ON ISC
00007888
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT / ON04791610
Webequie, ON ISC
00007890
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06419 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 27A - 4000032798
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 27A (Carrot River), SK ISC
00007891
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000117000
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007898
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 4000013995
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007902
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - MB04793210
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007903
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - MB04793310
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007905
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - BC04793510
Sachteen, BC ISC
00007907
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA NO. 1 - 7000024294
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00007934
554 - Sliammon - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 / BC04794910
Cariboo C, BC ISC
00007942
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06422 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21 - MB04791910
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007943
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798210
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007944
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798310
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007945
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798410
Kelsey, MB ISC
00007946
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798510
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007969
294 - Gamblers - 06401 - GAMBLER 63 - MB04800811
Russell-Binscarth, MB ISC
00007982
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - MB04802311
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00008010
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04806111
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00008012
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04806311
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008013
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04806411
Dauphin River 48A, MB ISC
00008026
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000025597
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008042
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 4000029797
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008045
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 4000027197
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00008057
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - MB04810411
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00008060
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04810711
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008061
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 4000030798
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00008073
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 4000016595
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00008078
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04803811
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008084
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04811711
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008086
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04811811
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008087
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04789810
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008159
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / SK04821911
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008173
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 4000026397
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008175
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04817811
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008176
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04817911
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008178
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818111
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008181
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823311
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008182
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823411
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008183
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823511
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008184
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823611
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008185
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - ON04823711
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008186
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823811
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008193
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04824511
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008196
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04824811
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008197
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - BC04824911
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00008199
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08038 - MATSQUI 4 - BC04825411
Matsqui 4, BC ISC
00008203
565 - Matsqui - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04825811
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008207
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - MB04792110
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00008210
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT - ON04827711
Webequie, ON ISC
00008211
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795010
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008212
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795110
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008213
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795210
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008214
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795310
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008215
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795710
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008217
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795510
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008218
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA / ON04795810
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008219
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - ON04795610
Lansdowne House, ON ISC
00008220
589 - Yale First Nation - 08097 - YALE TOWN 1 - BC04827911
Yale Town 1, BC ISC
00008221
589 - Yale First Nation - 08103 - STULLAWHEETS 8 - BC04828011
Stullawheets 8, BC ISC
00008224
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04828211
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008225
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04828311
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008226
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04828411
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008227
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04828511
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008228
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04828611
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008231
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829111
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008238
616 - Okanagan - 07391 - OTTER LAKE NO. 2 - BC04831112
Spallumcheen, BC ISC
00008246
695 - Lower Nicola - 07227 - ZOHT NO. 5 - BC04827111
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC ISC
00008247
695 - Lower Nicola - 07228 - LOGAN'S NO. 6 - BC04826711
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC ISC
00008248
695 - Lower Nicola - 07229 - HAMILTON CREEK NO. 7 - BC04826511
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC ISC
00008250
695 - Lower Nicola - 07231 - ZOHT NO. 14 - BC04827011
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC ISC
00008254
695 - Lower Nicola - 07172 - HIHIUM LAKE NO. 6 - BC04826611
Thompson-Nicola E (Bonaparte Plateau), BC ISC
00008259
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06973 - SALMON RIVER NO. 1 - BC04830612
Sayward, BC ISC
00008265
195 - Pic Mobert - 06309 - PIC MOBERT NORTH / ON04829512
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON ISC
00008266
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - BC04832112
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00008269
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08066 - AYLECHOOTLOOK NO. 5 - BC04832612
Abbotsford, BC ISC
00008274
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08070 - LAKAHAHMEN NO. 11 - BC04833412
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00008275
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08071 - SUMAS CEMETERY NO. 12 - BC04833512
Fraser Valley G, BC ISC
00008281
623 - Cape Mudge - 06969 - QUINSAM 12 - BC04835112
Quinsam 12, BC ISC
00008287
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04835312
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008298
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836212
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008299
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836312
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008303
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - BC04836712
Mission 1, BC ISC
00008306
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04837012
Lorne, MB ISC
00008307
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - BC04837112
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00008311
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838912
Abbotsford, BC ISC
00008312
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - QC04837612
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00025825
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04845913
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00025826
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06430 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21I - MB04845613
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I, MB ISC
00025828
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04845113
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025876
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - QC04852714
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00025880
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04857315
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025882
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04857615
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025883
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04857815
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025885
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818211
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025915
- MB04863815
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025916
- MB04863415
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025917
- MB04863315
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025919
- MB04863715
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025920
- MB04863915
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00025922
- MB04863615
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025948
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04869216
Meadow Lake 105A, SK ISC
00025954
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - QC04869616
La Romaine, QC ISC
00025984
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04864215
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025986
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04873716
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00025987
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04873616
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00025989
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04873916
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00025994
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04874316
Meadow Lake, SK ISC
00025996
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04874516
Meadow Lake, SK ISC
00025997
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04874616
Meadow Lake, SK ISC
00026003
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04875116
Meadow Lake, SK ISC
00026010
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - ON04862415
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
00026018
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - QC04876717
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00026021
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - ON04848414
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00026023
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04850414
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026484
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04877417
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026491
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY - ON04878217
Tyendinaga, ON ISC
00026492
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04879717
Powerview-Pine Falls, MB ISC
00026499
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - MB04880917
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00026500
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04881117
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00026501
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04881217
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00026520
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - BC04878917
Cowichan Valley D, BC ISC
00026591
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04890318
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026611
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04892719
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026616
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893519
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026621
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - ON04893819
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
00026624
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - ON04893719
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
00026633
128 - Naicatchewenin - 06243 - RAINY LAKE 17A - ON04883718
Rainy Lake 17A, ON ISC
00026639
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 - ON04887818
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00026651
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 - ON04887518
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00026688
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - ON04901820
Gull River 55, ON ISC
05002001
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA NO. 3 - 7000026094
Alexandria, BC ISC
05003001
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007994
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003002
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007794
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003003
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095297
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003004
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095197
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003005
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095497
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003006
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095797
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003008
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095597
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003009
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095697
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003010
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007594
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05004001
712 - Tl'etinqox Government - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT NO. 1 - 7000042594
Anahim's Flat 1, BC ISC
05004002
712 - Tl'etinqox Government - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT NO. 1 - 7000042694
Anahim's Flat 1, BC ISC
05004003
712 - Tl'etinqox Government - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT NO. 1 - 7000095997
Anahim's Flat 1, BC ISC
05004004
712 - Tl'etinqox-t'in Government Office - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT 1 / 7000042794
Anahim's Flat 1, BC ISC
05005003
685 - Ashcroft - 07161 - ASHCROFT NO. 4 - 0902082305
Ashcroft 4, BC ISC
05006002
563 - Katzie - 08026 - BARNSTON ISLAND NO. 3 - 7000079696
Barnston Island 3, BC ISC
05007001
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000070296
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007002
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000126498
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007007
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000093397
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05008001
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000096997
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
05008003
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000096797
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
05009002
686 - Bonaparte - 07165 - BONAPARTE NO. 3 - 7000082096
Bonaparte 3, BC ISC
05009003
686 - Bonaparte - 00038 - BONAPARTE NO. 3A - 0901000102
Bonaparte 3, BC ISC
05010002
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER NO. 1 - 7000082496
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
05013001
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000066595
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
05013002
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000066695
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
05014003
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - 7000128798
Capilano 5, BC ISC
05015001
583 - Chawathil - 08079 - CHAWATHIL NO. 4 - 7000015894
Chawathil 4, BC ISC
05016001
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM NO. 1 - 7000056195
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05016003
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM NO. 1 - 7000074196
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05016004
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074396
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05017001
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068396
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05017002
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068596
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05017003
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068696
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05017006
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000030894
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05018001
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT NO. 12 - 7000091897
Chenahkint 12, BC ISC
05019001
693 - Coldwater - 07197 - COLDWATER NO. 1 - 7000086097
Coldwater 1, BC ISC
05020001
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019994
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020002
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019594
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020003
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019394
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020005
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000020094
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020006
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000020494
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020008
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000130200
Cowichan, BC ISC
05022001
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000068796
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022002
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000069296
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022005
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000072196
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05023001
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND NO. 1 - 7000038194
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
05024002
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000091097
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
05024003
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000091197
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
05025001
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS NO. 8 - 7000079496
Douglas 8, BC ISC
05026001
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE NO. 9 - 7000072796
Dzitline Lee 9, BC ISC
05027001
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000090797
Enderby 2, BC ISC
05027002
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000090897
Enderby 2, BC ISC
05027004
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000060595
Enderby 2, BC ISC
05028002
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000019094
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028003
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000073696
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028005
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000018794
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028006
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000025894
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05029003
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 7000050895
Peace River B, BC ISC
05030002
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000058795
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030003
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON NO. 2 - 7000097597
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030004
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON NO. 2 - 7000098898
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05032001
592 - Xaxli'p - 08132 - FOUNTAIN CREEK NO. 8 - 7000082896
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05033001
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000082696
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05033003
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000082996
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05033004
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000083096
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05033005
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000122198
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05035001
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER NO. 2 - 7000014694
Gordon River 2, BC ISC
05035002
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER NO. 2 - 7000014794
Gordon River 2, BC ISC
05035003
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER NO. 2 - 7000014594
Gordon River 2, BC ISC
05035004
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER 2 / 7000092297
Gordon River 2, BC ISC
05036001
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS NO. 1 - 7000003893
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
05036002
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS NO. 1 - 7000126698
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
05037001
534 - Hagwilget First Nation Government - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 7000048895
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
05038001
622 - Campbell River - 06961 - HOMAYNO 2 - 7000069796
Strathcona C, BC ISC
05040002
627 - Gwawaenuk Tribe - 07025 - HOPETOWN NO. 10A - 7000039794
Hopetown 10A, BC ISC
05041001
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000006894
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041002
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000117398
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041004
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000006994
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041005
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000007094
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041006
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000007194
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041007
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000091997
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041009
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 7000006694
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05042001
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000007694
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042002
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027494
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042003
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027594
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042004
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027694
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042006
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086597
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042007
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086697
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042008
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086797
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042009
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086897
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042010
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086997
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042011
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000087097
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042012
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000087197
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042014
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000123498
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042015
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000128498
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042017
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027294
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042018
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000029994
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042019
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000070096
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042020
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000123898
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05043001
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000012994
Katzie 1, BC ISC
05043002
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000013194
Katzie 1, BC ISC
05043003
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000013294
Katzie 1, BC ISC
05044001
588 - Union Bar First Nation - 08096 - KAWKAWA LAKE NO. 16 - 7000078396
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
05045004
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110498
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045005
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110598
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045006
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110698
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045009
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110898
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05046001
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000105898
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046003
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106298
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046004
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000123698
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046005
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106098
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046006
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106398
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046007
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106498
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046009
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106698
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046010
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106798
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046011
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000047595
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046012
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000105998
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046013
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106198
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05047001
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040594
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047002
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040694
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047003
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093697
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047004
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093797
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047005
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093997
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047006
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040494
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047007
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040794
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047008
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093897
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047009
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902032405
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05051001
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7 - 7000094597
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
05052001
580 - Kwaw-kwaw-Apilt - 08072 - KWAWKWAWAPILT NO. 6 - 7000037194
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC ISC
05053001
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017194
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05053002
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017294
North Coast A, BC ISC
05053003
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000089697
North Coast A, BC ISC
05053007
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000111498
North Coast A, BC ISC
05053008
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000111598
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05054001
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000005294
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054002
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000040994
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054003
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083196
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054004
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083296
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054005
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083396
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054006
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083496
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054007
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083596
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054008
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083696
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054009
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 0902024105
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05055001
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE NO. 3 - 7000069096
Lohbiee 3, BC ISC
05055004
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE NO. 3 - 7000057995
Lohbiee 3, BC ISC
05056001
598 - Lower Similkameen - 07399 - LOWER SIMILKAMEEN NO. 2 - 7000088897
Lower Similkameen 2, BC ISC
05056002
598 - Lower Similkameen - 07399 - LOWER SIMILKAMEEN NO. 2 - 7000050195
Lower Similkameen 2, BC ISC
05058001
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - 7000091497
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05058002
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS NO. 15 - 7000116898
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05058005
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS NO. 15 - 7000012694
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05059001
565 - Matsqui - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 7000003693
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
05062001
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048295
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
05062002
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000129299
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
05062003
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048395
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
05062005
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048595
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
05065001
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO 20 - 7000060695
Nazco 20, BC ISC
05065002
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO NO. 20 - 7000060795
Nazco 20, BC ISC
05065003
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO NO. 20 - 7000096097
Nazco 20, BC ISC
05065004
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO NO. 20 - 7000060895
Nazco 20, BC ISC
05066001
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000028894
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066005
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000028994
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066006
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000121998
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066007
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000026994
Nequatque, BC ISC
05067001
690 - Neskonlith - 07184 - NESKONLITH NO. 2 - 7000088297
Neskonlith, BC ISC
05067002
690 - Neskonlith - 07184 - NESKONLITH NO. 2 - 7000038994
Neskonlith, BC ISC
05067003
690 - Neskonlith - 07184 - NESKONLITH 2 / 7000038894
Neskonlith, BC ISC
05068001
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086197
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05068002
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086297
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05068004
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086397
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05068005
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086497
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05069001
608 - Takla Lake First Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000022294
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
05070001
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON NO. 1 - 7000049295
North Thompson 1, BC ISC
05070003
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON NO. 1 - 7000090497
North Thompson 1, BC ISC
05070004
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON NO. 1 - 7000130400
North Thompson 1, BC ISC
05071003
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000089197
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071008
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000089297
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071009
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000089497
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05073001
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000130000
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC ISC
05074001
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08118 - PASHILQUA NO. 2 - 7000082596
Pashilqua 2, BC ISC
05075001
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 7000009994
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05075003
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 7000009794
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05075004
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 7000009694
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05075005
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 0901602504
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05075007
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 0902024205
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05079001
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE NO. 7 - 7000115598
Quaee 7, BC ISC
05081002
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT NO. 1 - 7000041494
Redstone Flat 1, BC ISC
05081004
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT NO. 1 - 7000122498
Cariboo J, BC ISC
05081005
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 7000122598
Redstone Flat 1, BC ISC
05083001
673 - Metlakatla - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 / 7000055495
S1, BC ISC
05083002
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN NO. 2 - 7000055395
S1, BC ISC
05083003
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN NO. 2 - 7000055595
S1, BC ISC
05084001
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087597
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
05084002
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087697
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
05084003
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087797
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
05084004
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087897
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
05084005
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087997
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
05084006
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000051595
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
05085002
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND / 7000075996
Seabird Island, BC ISC
05085004
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000076196
Seabird Island, BC ISC
05085007
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000077096
Seabird Island, BC ISC
05085008
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000078896
Seabird Island, BC ISC
05085012
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000015494
Seabird Island, BC ISC
05085013
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000098398
Kent, BC ISC
05085014
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000015194
Kent, BC ISC
05086007
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000034794
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
05087002
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000090097
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
05087003
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000022194
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
05087005
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000022994
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
05087006
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000025994
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
05087007
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000026194
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
05087009
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000026394
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
05088002
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK NO. 2 - 7000036194
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
05088013
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 7000035794
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
05088014
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK NO. 2 - 7000035994
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
05089001
698 - Shackan - 07256 - SHACKAN NO. 11 - 7000090697
Shackan 11, BC ISC
05090001
605 - Shuswap - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 7000091297
Shuswap, BC ISC
05090004
605 - Shuswap - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 7000091397
Shuswap, BC ISC
05091002
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 7000064995
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
05091004
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902002105
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
05091005
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 7000065095
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
05092001
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000039494
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
05092002
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000080796
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
05092003
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000080596
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
05092004
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000080896
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
05092005
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000039594
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
05092006
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000039694
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
05092007
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000080996
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
05093001
573 - Skwah - 08055 - SKWAH NO. 4 - 7000077296
Skwah 4, BC ISC
05094003
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 5 - 7000077696
Skway 5, BC ISC
05095001
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH NO. 1 - 7000130500
Slosh 1, BC ISC
05095002
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH NO. 1 - 7000083796
Slosh 1, BC ISC
05095007
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH NO. 1 - 7000010294
Slosh 1, BC ISC
05095008
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH NO. 1 - 0902062105
Slosh 1, BC ISC
05098002
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000066095
Squinas 2, BC ISC
05098003
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000066195
Squinas 2, BC ISC
05098004
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000122898
Squinas 2, BC ISC
05098005
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000122998
Squinas 2, BC ISC
05099001
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113398
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC ISC
05099002
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113498
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC ISC
05099003
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113598
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC ISC
05100002
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE NO. 1 - 7000096297
Stone 1, BC ISC
05102001
684 - Adams Lake - 07158 - SWITSEMALPH 7 / 7000067496
Switsemalph, BC ISC
05102002
684 - Adams Lake - 07158 - SWITSEMALPH NO. 7 - 7000067296
Switsemalph, BC ISC
05102003
684 - Adams Lake - 07158 - SWITSEMALPH 7 / 7000067396
Switsemalph, BC ISC
05102004
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000125998
Switsemalph, BC ISC
05103007
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000113998
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103009
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000114298
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103010
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000114398
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103011
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 0902016205
Tache 1, BC ISC
05104001
603 - Tobacco Plains - 07426 - TOBACCO PLAINS 2 - 7000088597
Tobacco Plains 2, BC ISC
05104002
603 - Tobacco Plains - 07426 - TOBACCO PLAINS NO. 2 - 7000088497
Tobacco Plains 2, BC ISC
05107001
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000002093
Tsahaheh 1, BC ISC
05107002
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000002193
Tsahaheh 1, BC ISC
05107003
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000002293
Tsahaheh 1, BC ISC
05107004
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000123998
Tsahaheh 1, BC ISC
05107006
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000001893
Tsahaheh 1, BC ISC
05108001
686 - Bonaparte - 07164 - LOWER HAT CREEK NO. 2 - 7000082296
Lower Hat Creek 2, BC ISC
05109004
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS NO. 6 - 0902064105
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
05111001
702 - Whispering Pines/Clinton - 08364 - WHISPERING PINES NO. 4 - 7000087397
Whispering Pines 4, BC ISC
05111002
702 - Whispering Pines/Clinton - 08364 - WHISPERING PINES NO. 4 - 7000087497
Whispering Pines 4, BC ISC
05112001
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE NO. 1 - 7000013794
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
05112002
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE NO. 1 - 7000002793
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
05112006
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE NO. 1 - 7000130600
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
05113001
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE NO. 27 - 7000005794
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
05113004
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE NO. 27 - 7000104798
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
05114004
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE NO. 3 - 7000060095
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
05114005
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE NO. 3 - 7000129999
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
05115002
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER NO. 134 - 6000020896
Alexander 134, AB ISC
05116001
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 6000025296
Blood 148, AB ISC
05117001
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 08495 - DOG HEAD NO. 218 - 6000007395
Yellowhead County, AB ISC
05117002
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 08495 - DOG HEAD NO. 218 - 6000013995
Dog Head 218, AB ISC
05118001
450 - Driftpile First Nation - 06677 - DRIFT PILE RIVER NO. 150 - 6000006995
Drift Pile River 150, AB ISC
05121001
468 - Fort McMurray #468 First Nation - 06722 - GREGOIRE LAKE 176 / 6000000493
Gregoire Lake 176, AB ISC
05121002
468 - Fort McMurray #468 First Nation - 06722 - GREGOIRE LAKE 176 / 6000000293
Gregoire Lake 176, AB ISC
05122001
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 / 6000000793
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
05122002
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 / 6000002293
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
05123001
470 - Chipewyan Prairie First Nation - 06726 - JANVIER NO. 194 - 6000019695
Janvier 194, AB ISC
05123002
470 - Chipewyan Prairie First Nation - 06726 - JANVIER NO. 194 - 6000001793
Janvier 194, AB ISC
05124001
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE 215 - 6000012295
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB ISC
05125001
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL NO. 138B - 6000025096
Louis Bull 138B, AB ISC
05125002
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL NO. 138B - 6000018495
Louis Bull 138B, AB ISC
05126001
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA NO. 139 - 6000022796
Montana 139, AB ISC
05126002
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA NO. 139 - 6000022696
Montana 139, AB ISC
05126003
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA 139 - 6000028597
Montana 139, AB ISC
05127001
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE NO. 125 - 6000023296
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
05127003
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 6000025396
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
05127004
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 6000029798
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
05128002
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 / 6000029898
Samson 137, AB ISC
05128004
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON NO. 137 - 6000023896
Samson 137, AB ISC
05129002
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION NO. 145 - 6000024996
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
05130001
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 146 - 6000020095
Siksika 146, AB ISC
05130002
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 6000029397
Lethbridge County, AB ISC
05130003
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 0701818204
Siksika 146, AB ISC
05131001
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 - 6000033600
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
05131002
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 - 6000004094
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
05131003
433 - Chiniki - 06642 - STONEY NO. 142-143-144 - 6000020395
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
05131004
433 - Chiniki - 06642 - STONEY NO. 142-143-144 - 6000015895
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
05132001
455 - Sturgeon Lake Cree Nation - 06685 - STURGEON LAKE 154 - 6000011195
Sturgeon Lake 154, AB ISC
05133001
448 - Dene Tha' - 06673 - UPPER HAY RIVER 212 - 6000008095
Upper Hay River 212, AB ISC
05134002
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN NO. 133A - 6000022896
Wabamun 133A, AB ISC
05134003
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN NO. 133A - 6000033500
Wabamun 133A, AB ISC
05134004
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN 133A / 6000026797
Wabamun 133A, AB ISC
05135001
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06691 - WABASCA NO. 166 - 6000025996
Wabasca 166, AB ISC
05135002
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06691 - WABASCA NO. 166 - 6000010395
Wabasca 166, AB ISC
05135003
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06691 - WABASCA NO. 166 - 6000002993
Wabasca 166, AB ISC
05135005
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06691 - WABASCA 166 / 6000027597
Wabasca 166, AB ISC
05136001
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 6000026496
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
05136002
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 6000026696
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
05136003
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 6000026296
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
05136004
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 6000026396
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
05137004
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 / 0701244003
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
05137005
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024496
Foothills County, AB ISC
05137006
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 / 6000024596
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
05137009
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 / 6000020596
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
05138001
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 - 6000022096
Unipouheos 121, AB ISC
05139002
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC NO. 227 - 5000013494
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
05140001
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 - 5000002893
Southend 200, SK ISC
05140002
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND NO. 200 - 5000040901
Southend 200, SK ISC
05140003
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND NO. 200 - 5000026095
Southend 200, SK ISC
05141001
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 / 5000030198
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
05142001
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 5000026896
Whitecap, SK ISC
05143001
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 64 - 5000004493
Cote 64, SK ISC
05145001
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000021894
Big River 118, SK ISC
05145002
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000021794
Big River 118, SK ISC
05145003
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000013394
Big River 118, SK ISC
05146002
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 / 3000052096
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05147002
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 3000007094
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
05147003
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000007294
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
05147004
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 3000007394
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
05147005
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000017095
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
05147006
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000017495
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
05147009
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 3000016795
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
05147011
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000054096
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
05148001
124 - Big Grassy - 06226 - BIG GRASSY RIVER NO. 35G - 3000013695
Big Grassy River 35G, ON ISC
05149001
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000004694
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
05149002
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 / 3000005094
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
05149003
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000005194
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05149004
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 / 3000016295
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
05149005
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI NO. 84 - 3000101997
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
05149006
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 / 3000102097
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
05149007
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000102197
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
05149008
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000004994
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05149009
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI NO. 84 - 3000004794
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05149010
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 / 3000004894
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05149012
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000016095
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
05149013
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000115699
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05150001
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C - 3000000693
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05150003
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C / 3000113999
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05150004
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE NO. 63C - 3000000793
Cat Lake 63C, ON ISC
05150006
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C / 3000041296
Cat Lake 63C, ON ISC
05150007
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C / 3000041396
Cat Lake 63C, ON ISC
05151001
141 - Beausoleil - 06199 - CHRISTIAN ISLAND 30 - 3000012894
Christian Island 30, ON ISC
05151002
141 - Beausoleil - 06199 - CHRISTIAN ISLAND 30 - 3000102297
Christian Island 30, ON ISC
05151003
141 - Beausoleil - 06199 - CHRISTIAN ISLAND 30 / 3000012794
Christian Island 30, ON ISC
05153001
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 3000003694
Deer Lake, ON ISC
05153002
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 3000003794
Deer Lake, ON ISC
05153003
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 3000014495
Deer Lake, ON ISC
05153004
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE / 3000003894
Deer Lake, ON ISC
05154001
149 - Grassy Narrows First Nation - 06267 - ENGLISH RIVER 21 / 3000114199
English River 21, ON ISC
05154004
149 - Grassy Narrows First Nation - 06267 - ENGLISH RIVER 21 - 3000030695
English River 21, ON ISC
05155003
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 3000032195
Factory Island 1, ON ISC
05155005
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 3000078896
Factory Island 1, ON ISC
05155009
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 3000042196
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
05155022
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 / 3000031795
Factory Island 1, ON ISC
05156002
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000051196
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
05156003
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000077196
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU ISC
05156004
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000078196
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
05156007
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000051296
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
05156008
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000114299
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
05156010
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000031495
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
05156011
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000052396
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
05156012
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000052496
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
05156014
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000077696
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
05157002
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE NO. 64 - 3000103097
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
05157003
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 / 3000025295
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
05157004
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 / 3000025395
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
05157008
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 3000026495
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
05158001
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000002794
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
05158002
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014695
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
05158003
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014895
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
05158004
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 / 3000114099
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
05158005
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 - 3000002894
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
05158006
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014795
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
05159002
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 3000048596
Garden River 14, ON ISC
05159003
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 - 3000048696
Garden River 14, ON ISC
05159004
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 3000048996
Garden River 14, ON ISC
05160001
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000004294
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
05160002
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000004394
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
05160004
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000021695
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
05160005
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000104997
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
05160006
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE / 3000059396
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
05160007
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000004194
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
05161002
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 3000009194
Kettle Point 44, ON ISC
05161003
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 / 3000102597
Kettle Point 44, ON ISC
05161005
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 3000102897
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
05162001
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 / 3000001994
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
05162002
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE NO. 1 - 3000002094
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
05162003
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE NO. 1 - 3000002194
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05162004
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE NO. 1 - 3000023795
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
05162005
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE NO. 1 - 3000024095
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
05162007
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 - 3000023895
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
05163001
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL 28 / 3000052896
Lac Seul 28, ON ISC
05163002
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL NO. 28 - 3000052996
Lac Seul 28, ON ISC
05163003
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL 28 - 3000053196
Lac Seul 28, ON ISC
05163004
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL NO. 28 - 3000053396
Lac Seul 28, ON ISC
05163005
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL NO. 28 - 3000053496
Lac Seul 28, ON ISC
05163006
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL 28 - 3000053596
Lac Seul 28, ON ISC
05163007
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL 28 / 3000053696
Lac Seul 28, ON ISC
05163008
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL 28 / 3000053096
Lac Seul 28, ON ISC
05164003
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 3000028895
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05164006
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 3000028695
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05164007
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 3000027795
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05164012
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 3000027895
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05164013
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 3000028995
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05165002
184 - Long Lake No.58 First Nation - 06297 - LONG LAKE 58 - 3000030195
Long Lake 58, ON ISC
05165003
184 - Long Lake No.58 First Nation - 06297 - LONG LAKE 58 / 3000030295
Long Lake 58, ON ISC
05166001
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027095
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
05166002
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027195
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
05166003
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027395
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
05166004
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 / 3000027295
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
05166006
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027695
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
05167001
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 - 3000044596
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
05167002
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 - 3000044296
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
05167003
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 - 3000044396
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
05167005
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 / 3000081196
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
05168002
135 - Moose Deer Point - 06208 - MOOSE POINT NO. 79 - 3000023695
Moose Point 79, ON ISC
05169002
167 - Moravian of the Thames - 06189 - MORAVIAN 47 - 3000010794
Moravian 47, ON ISC
05170002
213 - Muskrat Dam Lake - 06327 - MUSKRAT DAM LAKE - 3000008794
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON ISC
05170003
213 - Muskrat Dam Lake - 06327 - MUSKRAT DAM LAKE - 3000008994
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON ISC
05170004
213 - Muskrat Dam Lake - 06327 - MUSKRAT DAM LAKE - 3000009094
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON ISC
05170006
213 - Muskrat Dam Lake - 06327 - MUSKRAT DAM LAKE - 3000008894
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON ISC
05170007
213 - Muskrat Dam Lake - 06327 - MUSKRAT DAM LAKE - 3000060496
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON ISC
05172001
120 - Mississaugas of the Credit - 06223 - NEW CREDIT NO. 40A - 3000009994
New Credit (Part) 40A, ON ISC
05173001
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 3000003194
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
05173002
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 3000003394
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
05173003
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 3000021895
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
05173004
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 3000003294
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
05174001
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 3000022695
Osnaburgh 63B, ON ISC
05174002
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH 63B / 3000022895
Osnaburgh 63B, ON ISC
05174003
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 3000023195
Osnaburgh 63B, ON ISC
05174004
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 3000062596
Osnaburgh 63B, ON ISC
05174005
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 3000041196
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05175001
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000018595
Parry Island First Nation, ON ISC
05175002
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000018695
Parry Island First Nation, ON ISC
05175003
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION / 3000018395
Parry Island First Nation, ON ISC
05175005
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000018495
Parry Island First Nation, ON ISC
05175006
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000037495
Parry Sound, ON ISC
05176009
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 - 3000062996
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
05177001
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 3000006294
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
05177002
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 3000006494
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
05177003
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 3000006594
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
05177004
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL / 3000006894
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
05177005
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 3000006694
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
05179001
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION 15D / 3000047296
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
05179002
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION NO. 15D - 3000084696
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
05179003
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION 15D / 3000105197
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
05179004
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION NO. 15D - 3000105297
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
05179005
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION 15D / 3000047396
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
05179006
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION NO. 15D - 3000105097
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
05181001
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 - 3000034695
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05181002
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 3000034995
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05181004
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 3000038195
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05181005
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 3000041796
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05181006
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 3000041896
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05181007
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE NO. 1 - 3000116200
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05181008
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 - 3000034595
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05181009
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 3000041996
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05181010
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 3000034895
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05182001
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036195
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
05182005
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 3000041696
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
05182008
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 3000036695
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
05183001
123 - Saugeen - 06221 - SAUGEEN 29 - 3000009794
Saugeen 29, ON ISC
05183002
123 - Saugeen - 06221 - SAUGEEN 29 - 3000040296
Saugeen 29, ON ISC
05183003
123 - Saugeen - 06221 - SAUGEEN 29 - 3000019295
Saugeen 29, ON ISC
05185002
201 - Serpent River - 06185 - SERPENT RIVER 7 - 3000101797
Serpent River 7, ON ISC
05186002
137 - Shawanaga First Nation - 06201 - SHAWANAGA 17 / 3000042996
Shawanaga 17, ON ISC
05187001
121 - Six Nations of the Grand River - 06225 - SIX NATIONS 40 - 3000038496
Six Nations (Part) 40, ON ISC
05187003
121 - Six Nations of the Grand River - 06225 - SIX NATIONS 40 - 3000107598
Six Nations (Part) 40, ON ISC
05188002
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY / 3000105397
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
05188003
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 3000010394
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
05188004
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 3000111099
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
05188005
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY / 3000103197
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
05188006
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY / 3000116700
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
05189001
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 3000001093
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
05189002
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 3000052796
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
05189003
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 3000064096
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
05189004
206 - Wapekeka - 06317 - WAPEKEKA 1 - 3000103797
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
05189005
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 3000001193
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
05189006
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 3000001293
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
05189007
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 / 3000041496
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
05190001
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000005594
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
05190002
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000005694
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
05190003
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 3000005894
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
05190006
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 3000020095
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
05190008
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000114599
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
05190009
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 3000061696
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
05190010
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 3000020295
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
05191001
224 - Atikameksheng Anishnawbek - 06156 - WHITEFISH LAKE 6 / 3000051096
Whitefish Lake 6, ON ISC
05191002
224 - Atikameksheng Anishnawbek - 06156 - WHITEFISH LAKE NO. 6 - 3000102997
Whitefish Lake 6, ON ISC
05191003
224 - Atikameksheng Anishnawbek - 06156 - WHITEFISH LAKE 6 / 3000050896
Whitefish Lake 6, ON ISC
05192002
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 / 3000047996
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
05192003
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 - 3000047796
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
05193003
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000042296
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
05193005
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE / 3000033595
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
05193006
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000116000
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
05193007
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000083396
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
05193008
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000083296
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
05193010
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000033095
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
05193011
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000032895
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
05194001
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000035195
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05194002
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 3000035595
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05194004
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000035995
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05194006
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 3000040796
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05194007
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000040896
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05194008
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000040996
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05194009
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 3000041096
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05194010
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000104197
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05194011
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000104297
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05194012
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 / 3000064696
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05194013
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000035795
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05194014
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000035895
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05195001
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000089699
Pessamit, QC ISC
05195002
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000035896
Pessamit, QC ISC
05195003
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000050398
Pessamit, QC ISC
05195004
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000036096
Pessamit, QC ISC
05195005
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000004493
Pessamit, QC ISC
05195006
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000036196
Pessamit, QC ISC
05195007
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000035696
Pessamit, QC ISC
05196001
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000012893
Manawan, QC ISC
05196002
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000035496
Manawan, QC ISC
05196003
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000034496
Manawan, QC ISC
05196004
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000012293
Manawan, QC ISC
05196005
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000034196
Manawan, QC ISC
05197001
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000016493
Wemotaci, QC ISC
05197002
077 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000062098
Wemotaci, QC ISC
05197003
077 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000040196
Wemotaci, QC ISC
05197004
077 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000016293
Wemotaci, QC ISC
05197005
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0301758104
Wemotaci, QC ISC
05198001
070 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 2000089799
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05198002
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 / 2000088799
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05198008
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 / 2000078298
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05198009
070 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 2000043098
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05198010
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 2000040496
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05198011
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 / 2000007093
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05199002
069 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS - 2000030596
Kanesatake, QC ISC
05200001
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000031796
Listuguj, QC ISC
05200002
51 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ / 2000000993
Listuguj, QC ISC
05200003
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000091199
Listuguj, QC ISC
05200004
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000031696
Listuguj, QC ISC
05200005
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000000193
Listuguj, QC ISC
05200006
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000048498
Listuguj, QC ISC
05200007
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000001393
Listuguj, QC ISC
05200008
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000001593
Listuguj, QC ISC
05201001
076 - Montagnais du Lac St-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 2000027996
Mashteuiatsh, QC ISC
05201002
76 - Montagnais du Lac St.-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH / 2000026896
Mashteuiatsh, QC ISC
05201003
076 - Montagnais du Lac St-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 2000026996
Mashteuiatsh, QC ISC
05202001
087 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH NO. 3 - 2000033096
Matimekosh, QC ISC
05202002
087 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH NO. 3 - 2000033396
Matimekosh, QC ISC
05202003
087 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH NO. 3 - 2000032996
Matimekosh, QC ISC
05205001
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 2000012793
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
05205002
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 2000091701
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
05205003
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000013793
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
05205008
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000031896
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
05205010
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000014893
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
05205011
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000013993
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
05206001
084 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 2000044198
La Romaine, QC ISC
05207001
064 - Timiskaming First Nation - 06092 - TIMISKAMING - 2000039096
Timiskaming, QC ISC
05208001
050 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7A - 2000038496
Wendake, QC ISC
05209002
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER 1 - 8000001598
Stikine Region, BC ISC
05210001
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER 3 - 8000000298
Liard River 3, BC ISC
05210002
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER NO. 3 - 8000005799
Liard River 3, BC ISC
05210004
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER 3 - 0801946205
Lower Post, BC ISC
05220001
500 - Kwanlin Dun First Nation - 08417 - WHITEHORSE NO. 8 - 8000002198
Whitehorse, Unorganized, YT ISC
05230001
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 4000020196
Berens River 13, MB ISC
05250001
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - 4000020296
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
05260001
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 4000042701
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
05260002
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET NO. 197 - 4000035599
Brochet 197, MB ISC
05270001
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 4000038400
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
05300001
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 4000037899
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
05300002
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 4000005794
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
05301001
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 4000013095
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
05302001
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 00104 - GOD'S RIVER INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 4000036799
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
05303001
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 00120 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86 - 4000025797
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
05304002
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 4000032698
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
05306002
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000003794
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
05306003
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 4000044401
Wasagamack, MB ISC
05306004
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 4000034698
Wasagamack, MB ISC
05306005
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT / 4000001893
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
05306006
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 4000033298
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
05306012
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT / 4000026897
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
05307002
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000007994
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
05307003
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000011894
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
05307004
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000024097
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
05307005
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000011794
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
05308002
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 4000041401
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
05309001
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 4000039400
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
05309003
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 4000021796
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
05312001
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN NO. 48 - 4000023896
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
05312002
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 4000023796
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
05313001
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN NO. 6 - 4000019796
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
05313002
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN NO. 6 - 4000044201
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
05314002
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0501622404
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
05315001
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 4000003694
Norway House 17, MB ISC
05316001
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A / 4000013895
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
05316003
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501180103
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
05316006
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0501178703
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
05317001
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000030398
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317003
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000043001
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317004
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000041301
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317005
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000041201
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317007
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501140202
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317008
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501142302
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317010
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501580104
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
05317011
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501142202
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317013
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501152102
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317014
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501178203
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317015
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501178603
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317016
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501178303
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317017
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000000693
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317018
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000000793
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317020
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000032498
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317021
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000034799
Kelsey, MB ISC
05319001
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 4000025197
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
05320001
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000001293
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
05320002
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000005294
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
05320003
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000016395
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
05321001
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 4000024197
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
05321002
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 4000027297
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
05321004
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 4000044001
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
05321006
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 4000041601
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
05322002
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 4000016695
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
05324001
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - 4000011594
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
05324003
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 4000011494
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
05325002
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 4000010394
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
05326001
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER NO. 2 - 4000026097
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
05326002
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER NO. 2 - 4000042301
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
05327001
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 4000005694
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
05328002
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0501572104
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
05329001
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000038600
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329002
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000039100
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329003
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000038300
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329004
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000038099
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329005
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000021396
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329006
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000014795
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329007
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000012295
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05330001
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 4000034298
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
05332001
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER NO. 63A - 4000037999
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
05333001
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 4000041001
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
05333002
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 4000042401
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
05334001
083 - Montagnais de Natashquan - 06108 - NATASHQUAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 2000012393
Natashquan, QC ISC
05335003
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT NO. 1 - 0902012105
Katit 1, BC ISC
05335004
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT NO. 1 - 0902012205
Katit 1, BC ISC
05335005
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT NO. 1 - 0902012305
Katit 1, BC ISC
05336002
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000021994
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05336005
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000021894
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05336007
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 7000097397
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05336010
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0902036505
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05337002
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000023294
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05337005
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07614 - ZAULZAP NO. 29 - 7000108298
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05337006
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000108398
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05338004
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY NO. 5 - 7000048095
Langley 5, BC ISC
05339005
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 1000029095
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
05341001
6 - Madawaska Maliseet First Nation - 06009 - ST BASILE 10 - 1000033995
St. Basile 10, NB ISC
05341003
006 - Madawaska Maliseet First Nation - 06009 - ST BASILE NO 10 - 1000046497
St. Basile 10, NB ISC
05345001
640 - Beecher Bay - 06787 - BECHER BAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000092797
Becher Bay 1, BC ISC
05345003
640 - Beecher Bay - 06787 - BECHER BAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0901602404
Becher Bay 1, BC ISC
05346001
701 - Boston Bar First Nation - 07282 - KOPCHITCHIN NO. 2 - 7000118798
Kopchitchin 2, BC ISC
05346002
701 - Boston Bar First Nation - 07282 - KOPCHITCHIN NO. 2 - 0902076305
Kopchitchin 2, BC ISC
05349001
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06797 - OYSTER BAY NO. 12 - 7000093097
Oyster Bay 12, BC ISC
05351001
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000080299
Wemindji, QC ISC
05351003
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000025796
Wemindji, QC ISC
05351004
60 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000044598
Wemindji, QC ISC
05351005
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000026196
Wemindji, QC ISC
05351006
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000025596
Wemindji, QC ISC
05352001
67 - Long Point First Nation - 06133 - WINNEWAY INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 2000000793
Laforce, QC ISC
05353001
73 - Kitigan Zibi Anishinabeg - 06100 - KITIGAN ZIBI - 2000015993
Kitigan Zibi, QC ISC
05353002
73 - Kitigan Zibi Anishinabeg - 06100 - KITIGAN ZIBI - 2000015793
Kitigan Zibi, QC ISC
05353003
73 - Kitigan Zibi Anishinabeg - 06100 - KITIGAN ZIBI / 2000016093
Kitigan Zibi, QC ISC
05354001
58 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI / 2000026696
Chisasibi, QC ISC
05354002
58 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI - 2000026596
Chisasibi, QC ISC
05354003
058 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI - 2000047298
Chisasibi, QC ISC
05354004
58 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI / 2000010293
Chisasibi, QC ISC
05354006
058 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI - 2000036796
Chisasibi, QC ISC
05355001
72 - Odanak - 06099 - ODANAK 12 / 2000028396
Odanak, QC ISC
05355002
72 - Odanak - 06099 - ODANAK 12 - 2000028196
Odanak, QC ISC
05356001
59 - Cree Nation of Nemaska - 06126 - NEMASKA - 2000023396
Nemaska, QC ISC
05357001
61 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 2000046198
Waskaganish, QC ISC
05357004
061 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 2000089099
Waskaganish, QC ISC
05357005
61 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 2000022296
Waskaganish, QC ISC
05357006
61 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 0301792204
Waskaganish, QC ISC
05359001
471 - Stoney - 06640 - BIG HORN 144A - 6000015395
Big Horn 144A, AB ISC
05360001
17 - Woodstock - 06026 - WOODSTOCK 23 - 1000007793
Woodstock 23, NB ISC
05362002
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 0901232403
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362003
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 0901232503
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362004
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 7000107898
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362005
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 7000071296
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05363002
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07182 - NORTH BAY NO. 5 - 7000036694
North Bay 5, BC ISC
05363003
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07182 - NORTH BAY NO. 5 - 7000036894
North Bay 5, BC ISC
05366001
080 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06107 - MALIOTÉNAM INDIAN RESERVE NO. 27A - 2000037796
Maliotenam, QC ISC
05367001
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000061398
Eastmain, QC ISC
05367002
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049498
Eastmain, QC ISC
05367003
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049398
Eastmain, QC ISC
05367004
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049298
Eastmain, QC ISC
05367005
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049198
Eastmain, QC ISC
05367006
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000025296
Eastmain, QC ISC
05367007
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000024396
Eastmain, QC ISC
05367008
57 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000024296
Eastmain, QC ISC
05368001
095 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - 2000047498
Whapmagoostui, QC ISC
05368002
095 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - 2000047398
Whapmagoostui, QC ISC
05368003
095 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - 2000020696
Whapmagoostui, QC ISC
05369001
056 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000045498
Waswanipi, QC ISC
05369002
056 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000043898
Waswanipi, QC ISC
05369003
56 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000021696
Waswanipi, QC ISC
05370001
080 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06106 - UASHAT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 27 - 2000004793
Uashat, QC ISC
05371001
075 - Cree Nation of Mistissini - 06127 - MISTISSINI - 2000023796
Mistissini, QC ISC
05371003
75 - Cree Nation of Mistissini - 06127 - MISTISSINI - 2000024096
Mistissini, QC ISC
05371004
75 - Cree Nation of Mistissini - 06127 - MISTISSINI - 2000050698
Mistissini, QC ISC
05372001
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 1 - 7000049795
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
05372002
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 1 - 0901604204
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
05372003
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 1 - 7000049895
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
05372004
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 1 - 7000104098
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
05373002
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21 - 7000084796
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05373003
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000085096
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05373004
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084996
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05373005
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21 - 7000085296
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05374002
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000085796
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05374003
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000085596
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05374004
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000124398
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05374005
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000085396
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05375001
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000112898
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC ISC
05375002
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000063595
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC ISC
05375003
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000062795
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC ISC
05377001
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY NO. 1A - 7000015794
Alert Bay, BC ISC
05377004
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY NO. 1A - 7000094397
Alert Bay, BC ISC
05378001
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07580 - AIYANSH (KITLADAMAS) NO. 1 - 7000101398
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05379002
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 7000014294
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
05379003
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 7000081196
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
05381002
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - ENOCH CREE NATION NO. 135 - 6000021696
Stony Plain 135, AB ISC
05381003
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - STONY PLAIN 135 / 6000021896
Stony Plain 135, AB ISC
05381004
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - STONY PLAIN 135 / 6000021996
Stony Plain 135, AB ISC
05382001
729 - Skin Tyee - 08375 - TATLA'T EAST 2 - 7000113098
Tatla't East 2, BC ISC
05382002
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE 11 - 0902050105
Skowkale, BC ISC
05382003
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000071196
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
05382006
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084696
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05382010
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER NO. 168 - 7000071696
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
19118000
71 - Première Nation des Abénakis de Wôlinak - 06098 - WÔLINAK 11 / 2000048298
Bécancour, QC ISC
19118001
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000023094
Nisga'a, BC ISC
19118002
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) NO. 4 - 7000115298
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC ISC
19118003
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 / 7000088997
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
19118005
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET NO. 3 - 7000079296
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
19118007
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000065995
Squinas 2, BC ISC
19118008
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE NO. 1 - 7000037794
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
19118011
592 - Xaxli'p - 08133 - FOUNTAIN NO. 9 - 7000006294
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
19118012
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 4000042901
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
19118014
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / SK04820011
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118015
069 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS - 2000091099
Kanesatake, QC ISC
19118034
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838312
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
19118089
56 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - QC04839212
Waswanipi, QC ISC
19118092
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818411
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
19118093
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04846013
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
19118095
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04846113
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
19118096
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04846413
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
19118097
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04846313
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
19118098
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04845713
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
19118099
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04846213
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC