Search Results

Search Results Summary
Criteria:
  • Highest Step Completed: Not yet reported
Select Additional Criteria...
Sort Key:Federal Site Identifier (ascending)
Sites Found:2,355
Alternate Views
Choose an alternate view: Map XML CSV Financials Report
Results View Options

Results by Name and Location

Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact

FCSI Identifier
Site Name
Municipality & Province,
or Country
Reporting Organization
(Legend)
00000412
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402306805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000413
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402306905
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000414
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 / 0402307005
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
00000415
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402307105
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000416
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402307205
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000417
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI NO. 84 - 0402307305
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
00000419
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000051396
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00000420
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 / 3000051896
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00000421
193 - Red Rock - 06307 - LAKE HELEN 53A - 3000086696
Lake Helen 53A, ON ISC
00000422
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 - 3000042096
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
00000423
120 - Mississaugas of the Credit - 06223 - NEW CREDIT 40A - 3000009894
New Credit (Part) 40A, ON ISC
00000425
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE / 3000033695
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
00000435
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000071596
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
00000436
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS NO. 13 - 7000093197
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00000437
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 7000096897
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00000438
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000097097
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00000439
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI / 6000026997
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00000443
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000109798
Palling 1, BC ISC
00000445
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 7000125098
Redstone Flat 1, BC ISC
00000447
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000109698
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00000448
69 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS / 2000078398
Kanesatake, QC ISC
00000449
MB04831812
Ilford, MB ISC
00000450
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 4000040300
Cross Lake 19E, MB ISC
00000451
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER NO. 63A - 4000042801
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
00000455
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 3000028295
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000459
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 / 3000048196
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00000460
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 - 3000048496
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00000462
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 - 3000085796
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00000463
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027495
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00000465
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 / 3000051696
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000467
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302094305
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC ISC
00000470
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096505
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00000473
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA NO. 4 - 0902099505
Powell River A, BC ISC
00000475
640 - Beecher Bay - 06787 - BECHER BAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0902100305
Becher Bay 1, BC ISC
00000476
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902100505
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00000484
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH NO. 2 - 0902110705
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000485
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 / 0902111205
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00000487
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 0902113405
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000488
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902113605
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000489
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 0902113805
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000490
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 0902114105
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000491
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114505
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000492
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114605
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000493
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114805
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00000502
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 0902120405
Cowichan, BC ISC
00000504
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402148805
Deer Lake, ON ISC
00000505
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE / 0402149205
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
00000506
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 / 0402149405
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
00000507
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 0402150405
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000508
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 0402150705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000509
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 0402151005
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00000510
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 - 0402151105
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00000511
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0402151205
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00000516
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 0902163005
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00000520
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902171205
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00000527
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 0502180705
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00000533
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225005
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000534
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225105
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000535
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225205
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000539
623 - Cape Mudge - 06967 - DREW HARBOUR NO. 9 - 0902232505
Strathcona C, BC ISC
00000559
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07129 - MACHTA 16 - 0902247205
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00000563
140 - Mississaugas of Scugog Island First Nation - 06196 - MISSISSAUGA'S OF SCUGOG ISLAND - 0402267105
Mississaugas of Scugog Island, ON ISC
00000571
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0902279005
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00000574
633 - Quatsino - 08371 - QUATSINO SUBDIVISION NO. 18 - 0902281005
Quatsino Subdivision 18, BC ISC
00000575
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY NO. 1 - 0902281105
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00000576
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY NO. 1A - 0902281205
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00000577
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902281305
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000578
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902281405
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000580
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 / 0902281605
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
00000582
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402290805
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000583
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402290905
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000584
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0502296805
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
00000585
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402298805
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000586
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402298905
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000587
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402299005
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000588
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 4000020696
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00000589
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 4000002493
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000590
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 4000003894
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000591
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE NO. 215 - 6000012195
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB ISC
00000593
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE NO. 215 - 6000029998
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB ISC
00000594
433 - Chiniki - 06642 - STONEY NO. 142-143-144 - 6000033800
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00000595
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 - 0402307505
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000596
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 - 0402307605
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00000597
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402308805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00000607
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0602321205
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00000610
225 - Michipicoten - 06157 - GROS CAP 49 - 3000029995
Gros Cap 49, ON ISC
00000616
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY NO. 157 - 5000028097
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00000617
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS NO. 12 - 7000092097
Ahaminaquus 12, BC ISC
00000619
661 - Hesquiaht - 06883 - HESQUIAT NO. 1 - 7000117198
Hesquiat 1, BC ISC
00000629
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 - 3000031295
Eagle Lake 27, ON ISC
00000630
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 - 3000048396
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00000632
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 - 3000043396
Mattagami 71, ON ISC
00000634
219 - Matachewan - 06151 - MATACHEWAN 72 - 3000043196
Matachewan 72, ON ISC
00000635
147 - Ochiichagwe'babigo'ining First Nation - 06265 - THE DALLES 38C - 3000030595
The Dalles 38C, ON ISC
00000636
147 - Ochiichagwe'babigo'ining First Nation - 06265 - THE DALLES NO. 38C - 3000115399
The Dalles 38C, ON ISC
00000637
147 - Ochiichagwe'babigo'ining First Nation - 06265 - THE DALLES 38C / 3000115499
The Dalles 38C, ON ISC
00000638
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO NO. 78 - 0601396303
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00000639
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 7000111698
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00000640
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS NO. 113 - 0601544104
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00000641
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402040105
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00000643
555 - Squamish - 07982 - YEKWAUPSUM NO. 18 - 0902064205
Yekwaupsum 18, BC ISC
00000644
685 - Ashcroft - 07160 - 105 MILE POST NO. 2 - 0902082405
105 Mile Post 2, BC ISC
00000646
559 - Sts'ailes - 00005 - CHEHALIS NO. 5A - 0902082605
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00000653
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 0700532302
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
00000655
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE 215 - 0700532602
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB ISC
00000656
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL 138B - 0700532702
Louis Bull 138B, AB ISC
00000661
455 - Sturgeon Lake Cree Nation - 06685 - STURGEON LAKE 154 - 0700533802
Sturgeon Lake 154, AB ISC
00000663
446 - Tallcree - 06664 - TALL CREE 173 - 0700534002
Tall Cree 173, AB ISC
00000664
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534202
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00000665
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534302
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00000666
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534402
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00000672
7 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND 2 - 0202335105
Eel Ground 2, NB ISC
00000687
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 / 0602336605
Morin Lake 217, SK ISC
00000688
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0602336705
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00000691
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO 109 / 0602337005
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00000694
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO 78 / 0602337305
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00000696
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL NO. 90 - 0602337505
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00000697
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH 29 / 0602337605
Red Earth 29, SK ISC
00000703
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT 108 / 0602338205
Red Pheasant 108, SK ISC
00000706
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602338505
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000707
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602338605
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000710
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0602338905
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00000712
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06483 - SEEKASKOOTCH 119 / 0602339105
Seekaskootch 119, SK ISC
00000713
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL 90 / 0602339205
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00000721
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 / 0602340005
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00000722
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602340105
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000723
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 / 0602340205
Whitecap, SK ISC
00000724
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS NO. 81 - 0602340305
Peepeekisis 81, SK ISC
00000725
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602340405
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00000726
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT 75 / 0602340505
Piapot 75, SK ISC
00000728
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION / 0602340705
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00000729
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602340805
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000730
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602340905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000732
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602341105
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000733
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602341205
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000746
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A / 0602342505
Shoal Lake 28A, SK ISC
00000747
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602342605
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000749
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602342805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000751
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06521 - STANLEY 157A / 0602343005
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000753
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0602343205
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00000756
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602343505
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000757
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602343605
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00000806
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302348505
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00000844
Split Lake
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00003373
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402358205
Kee-Way-Win, ON ISC
00003398
234 - Wawakapewin - 06079 - WAWAKAPEWIN - 0402360705
Wawakapewin (Long Dog Lake), ON ISC
00003410
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402361905
Deer Lake, ON ISC
00003423
258 - Ojibway Nation of Saugeen - 06078 - OJIBWAY NATION OF SAUGEEN / 0402363205
Ojibway Nation of Saugeen (Savant Lake), ON ISC
00003424
259 - Slate Falls Nation - 09096 - SLATE FALLS INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402363305
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003434
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 / 0402364305
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00003452
217 - Wunnumin - 06334 - WUNNUMIN 2 - 0402366105
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
00003476
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 0402368505
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
00003503
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06330 - SACHIGO LAKE 3 - 0402371205
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
00003566
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE / 0402377505
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
00003633
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402384205
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003674
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402388305
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00003717
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - MNJIKANING FIRST NATION 32 / 0402392605
Chippewas of Rama First Nation, ON ISC
00003718
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402392705
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00003719
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402392805
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00003720
163 - Algonquins of Pikwakanagan - 06216 - PIKWAKANAGAN / 0402392905
Pikwakanagan (Golden Lake 39), ON ISC
00003722
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 / 0402393105
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00003727
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 0402393605
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00003728
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402393705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003742
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402395105
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003746
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402395505
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003793
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION / 0402400205
Parry Island First Nation, ON ISC
00003795
138 - Chippewas of Georgina Island - 06198 - CHIPPEWAS OF GEORGINA ISLAND FIRST NATION / 0402400405
Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation, ON ISC
00003821
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - MNJIKANING FIRST NATION 32 / 0402403005
Chippewas of Rama First Nation, ON ISC
00003823
154 - Iskatewizaagegan #39 Independent First Nation - 06286 - SHOAL LAKE 39 / 0402403205
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003824
154 - Iskatewizaagegan #39 Independent First Nation - 06286 - SHOAL LAKE 39 / 0402403305
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003825
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A / 0402403405
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00003841
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 0402405005
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
00003846
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY / 0402405505
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
00003850
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 0402405905
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00003852
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402406105
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00003853
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402406205
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00003856
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402406505
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00003861
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER NO. 13 - 0402407005
French River 13, ON ISC
00003862
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER 13 - 0402407105
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON ISC
00003863
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER 13 / 0402407205
French River 13, ON ISC
00003865
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 0402407405
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00003873
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 - 0402408205
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
00003876
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 0402408505
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00003890
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 / 0402409905
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
00003897
201 - Serpent River - 06185 - SERPENT RIVER 7 / 0402410605
Serpent River 7, ON ISC
00003898
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402410705
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00003901
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 / 0402411005
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
00003903
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE / 0402411205
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
00003908
259 - Slate Falls Nation - 09096 - SLATE FALLS INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402411705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003909
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 / 0402411805
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
00003910
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402411905
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003914
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C - 0402412305
Cat Lake 63C, ON ISC
00003916
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 / 0402412505
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00003924
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE / 0402413305
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
00003926
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL / 0402413505
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00003946
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 0402415505
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
00003948
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402415705
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003952
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402416105
Deer Lake, ON ISC
00003959
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 0402416805
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00003968
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL / 0402417705
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00003978
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 0402418705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003997
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402420605
Kee-Way-Win, ON ISC
00004006
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402421405
Aroland 83, ON ISC
00004007
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0402421505
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00004019
193 - Red Rock - 06307 - LAKE HELEN 53A / 0402422705
Lake Helen 53A, ON ISC
00004022
191 - Pays Plat - 06305 - PAYS PLAT 51 / 0402423005
Pays Plat 51, ON ISC
00004023
149 - Grassy Narrows First Nation - 06267 - ENGLISH RIVER 21 / 0402423105
English River 21, ON ISC
00004036
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 0402424405
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00004042
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 0402425005
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00004058
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426605
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004059
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426705
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004060
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426805
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004061
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426905
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004062
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 - 0402427005
Shoal Lake 34B2, ON ISC
00004067
126 - Couchiching First Nation - 06241 - COUCHICHING 16A - 0402427505
Couchiching 16A, ON ISC
00004068
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402427605
Aroland 83, ON ISC
00004069
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 / 0402427705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004070
190 - Whitesand - 06145 - ARMSTRONG SETTLEMENT / 0402427805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004072
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402428005
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004073
152 - Northwest Angle No.37 - 06283 - WHITEFISH BAY 34A / 0402428105
Whitefish Bay 34A, ON ISC
00004074
197 - Biinjitiwaabik Zaaging Anishinaabek - 06310 - ROCKY BAY 1 / 0402428205
Rocky Bay 1, ON ISC
00004075
187 - Fort William - 06300 - FORT WILLIAM 52 / 0402428305
Fort William 52, ON ISC
00004076
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 / 0402428405
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004077
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402428505
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00004078
187 - Fort William - 06300 - FORT WILLIAM 52 / 0402428605
Fort William 52, ON ISC
00004082
235 - Obashkaandagaang - 06271 - RAT PORTAGE 38A - 0402429005
Rat Portage 38A, ON ISC
00004084
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402429205
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON ISC
00004085
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 0402429305
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004088
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION 15D - 0402429605
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
00004092
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 / 0402430005
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
00004095
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 / 0402430305
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
00004096
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 / 0402430405
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00004097
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 / 0402430505
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00004098
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 - 0402430605
Thessalon 12, ON ISC
00004099
201 - Serpent River - 06185 - SERPENT RIVER 7 - 0402430705
Serpent River 7, ON ISC
00004104
129 - Nigigoonsiminikaaning First Nation - 06245 - RAINY LAKE 26A / 0402431205
Rainy Lake 26A, ON ISC
00004105
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY NO. 67 - 0402431305
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004111
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402431905
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004118
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 0402432605
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004126
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 0402433405
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004134
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 0402434205
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00004137
228 - Brunswick House - 06163 - DUCK LAKE 76B / 0402434505
Duck Lake 76B, ON ISC
00004140
145 - Taykwa Tagamou Nation - 06081 - NEW POST 69A / 0402434805
New Post 69A, ON ISC
00004156
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 0402436405
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00004157
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A - 0402436505
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00004158
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A / 0402436605
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00004161
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A / 0402436905
Attawapiskat 91A, ON ISC
00004167
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 / 0402437505
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
00004170
178 - Sheshegwaning - 06178 - SHESHEGWANING 20 / 0402437805
Sheshegwaning 20, ON ISC
00004174
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 - 0402438205
Mattagami 71, ON ISC
00004179
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 06442 - SWAN LAKE NO. 65C - 0502438705
Swan Lake 65C, MB ISC
00004188
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0402439605
Kettle Point 44, ON ISC
00004199
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 / 0402440705
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00004200
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 / 0402440805
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00004201
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 / 0402440905
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00004225
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502443305
Mystery Lake, MB ISC
00004229
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0502443705
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00004230
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0502443805
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00004239
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502444705
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00004294
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502450205
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004296
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502450405
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004297
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502450505
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00004298
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502450605
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00004304
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502451205
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00004320
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502452805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004321
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19 - 0502452905
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00004322
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502453005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004329
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502453705
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004332
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004334
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454205
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004335
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004336
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454405
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004337
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0502454505
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004341
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0502454905
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004345
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS NO. 49 - 0502455305
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00004354
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0502456205
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00004355
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502456305
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00004361
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 0502456905
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004364
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457205
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004367
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457505
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004371
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502457905
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004372
310 - Misipawistik Cree Nation - 06436 - GRAND RAPIDS NO. 33 - 0502458005
Grand Rapids 33, MB ISC
00004373
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06445 - MOOSE LAKE 31D - 0502458105
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004381
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0502458905
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004383
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459105
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004390
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459805
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004391
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459905
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004392
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN NO. 2 - 0502460005
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004397
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06416 - MOOSE LAKE NO. 31G - 0502460505
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004400
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06416 - MOOSE LAKE NO. 31G - 0502460805
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00004406
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0502461405
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00004410
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0502461805
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00004413
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - 0502462105
York Landing, MB ISC
00004416
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502462405
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB ISC
00004418
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502462605
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB ISC
00004421
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 / 0502462905
Chemawawin 2, MB ISC
00004427
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 06442 - SWAN LAKE NO. 65C - 0502463505
Swan Lake 65C, MB ISC
00004428
305 - Fox Lake - 06744 - FOX LAKE NO. 2 - 0502463605
Gillam, MB ISC
00004432
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN NO. 48 - 0502464005
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00004435
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD NO. 50 - 0502464305
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00004442
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0502465005
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00004492
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902470005
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
00004630
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - 0902483805
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00004697
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0902490505
Q'alatkú7em, BC ISC
00004773
47 - Miawpukek - 06068 - SAMIAJIJ MIAWPUKEK - 0202498105
Samiajij Miawpukek, NL ISC
00004780
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 0902498805
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00004781
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902498905
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
00004795
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202500305
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004796
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202500405
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004797
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202500505
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004798
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202500605
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004799
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202500705
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004800
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202500805
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004801
25 - Shubenacadie - 06053 - SHUBENACADIE 13 / 0202500905
Shubenacadie 13, NS ISC
00004802
25 - Shubenacadie - 06053 - SHUBENACADIE 13 / 0202501005
Shubenacadie 13, NS ISC
00004803
25 - Shubenacadie - 06053 - SHUBENACADIE 13 / 0202501105
Shubenacadie 13, NS ISC
00004804
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202501205
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004805
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202501305
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004806
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202501405
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00004807
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202501505
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004808
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202501605
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004812
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202502005
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004815
2 - Lennox Island - 06003 - LENNOX ISLAND 1 - 0202502305
Lennox Island 1, PE ISC
00004818
456 - Sucker Creek - 06688 - SUCKER CREEK 150A / 0702502605
Sucker Creek 150A, AB ISC
00004821
475 - Wesley - 06640 - BIG HORN 144A / 0702502905
Big Horn 144A, AB ISC
00004822
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA 139 - 0702503005
Montana 139, AB ISC
00004831
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 / 0702503905
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00004832
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 0702504005
Samson 137, AB ISC
00004835
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - STONY PLAIN 135 / 0702504305
Stony Plain 135, AB ISC
00004841
457 - Swan River First Nation - 06690 - SWAN RIVER 150E / 0702504905
Swan River 150E, AB ISC
00004850
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 / 0702505805
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00004852
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 / 0702506005
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
00004860
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 09136 - PEACE POINT 222 / 0702506805
Improvement District No. 24 Wood Buffalo, AB ISC
00004863
460 - Beaver Lake Cree Nation - 06701 - BEAVER LAKE 131 / 0702507105
Beaver Lake 131, AB ISC
00004864
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 / 0702507205
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00004872
452 - Kapawe'no First Nation - 06681 - KAPAWE'NO FIRST NATION 150C / 0702508005
Big Lakes County, AB ISC
00004873
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 / 0702508105
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
00004883
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 08495 - DOG HEAD 218 / 0702509105
Dog Head 218, AB ISC
00004884
474 - Woodland Cree First Nation - 08497 - CADOTTE LAKE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0702509205
Woodland Cree 226, AB ISC
00004886
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06695 - WABASCA 166D / 0702509405
Wabasca 166D, AB ISC
00004890
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 06734 - ALLISON BAY 219 / 0702509805
Allison Bay 219, AB ISC
00004891
448 - Dene Tha' - 06673 - UPPER HAY RIVER 212 - 0702509905
Mackenzie County, AB ISC
00004900
433 - Chiniki - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 / 0702510805
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00004902
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06692 - WABASCA 166A / 0702511005
Wabasca 166A, AB ISC
00004909
454 - Sawridge First Nation - 06683 - SAWRIDGE 150G / 0702511705
Sawridge 150G, AB ISC
00004916
454 - Sawridge First Nation - 06683 - SAWRIDGE 150G / 0702512405
Sawridge 150G, AB ISC
00004920
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 / 0202512805
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
00004923
22 - Potlotek First Nation - 06041 - CHAPEL ISLAND 5 / 0202513105
Chapel Island 5, NS ISC
00004924
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202513205
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004927
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0602513505
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00004928
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY / 0602513605
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK ISC
00004929
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 / 0602513705
Sturgeon Lake 101, SK ISC
00004934
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE 71 / 0602514205
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00004939
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602514705
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00004941
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602514905
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004943
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602515105
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004945
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602515305
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004946
351 - Fond du Lac - 06502 - FOND DU LAC 228 / 0602515405
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00004948
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 / 0602515605
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00004950
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0602515805
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00004951
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602515905
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00004952
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602516005
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00004954
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06588 - MAKWA LAKE 129B / 0602516205
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00004955
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602516305
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00004956
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0602516405
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00004957
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 / 0602516505
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00004958
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06620 - DESCHAMBAULT LAKE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0602516605
Kimosom Pwatinahk 203 (Deschambault Lake), SK ISC
00004959
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC 227 / 0602516705
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00004962
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL NO. 90 - 0602517005
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00004963
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0602517105
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00004967
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 / 0602517505
Big River 118, SK ISC
00004968
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 06491 - THUNDERCHILD FIRST NATION 115B / 0602517605
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK ISC
00004970
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0602517805
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00004972
378 - Carry The Kettle - 06563 - ASSINIBOINE 76 / 0602518005
Assiniboine 76, SK ISC
00004974
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 / 0602518205
Keeseekoose 66, SK ISC
00004975
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS 81 / 0602518305
Peepeekisis 81, SK ISC
00004977
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS 113 / 0602518505
Sweet Grass 113, SK ISC
00004980
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 / 0602518805
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00004981
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 / 0602518905
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00004984
350 - Cumberland House Cree Nation - 06495 - CUMBERLAND HOUSE CREE NATION 20 / 0602519205
Cumberland House Cree Nation 20, SK ISC
00004985
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 / 0602519305
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00004986
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A / 0602519405
Shoal Lake 28A, SK ISC
00004987
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602519505
Southend 200, SK ISC
00004990
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0602519805
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00004994
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602520205
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00004997
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC 227 / 0602520505
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00004998
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 / 0602520605
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00005000
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602520805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005001
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602520905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005003
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06511 - LAC LA RONGE 156 / 0602521105
Lac La Ronge 156, SK ISC
00005004
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602521205
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005005
374 - Mistawasis - 06558 - MISTAWASIS 103 / 0602521305
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00005006
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602521405
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005010
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602521805
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00005011
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0602521905
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00005014
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602522205
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00005015
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06511 - LAC LA RONGE 156 / 0602522305
Lac La Ronge 156, SK ISC
00005016
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE 220 / 0602522405
Lac La Hache 220, SK ISC
00005030
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802523805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005044
501 - Taku River Tlingit - 08420 - FIVE MILE POINT NO. 3 - 0802525205
Five Mile Point 3, BC ISC
00005048
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802525605
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005051
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN 133A / 0702525905
Wabamun 133A, AB ISC
00005052
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 / 0702526005
Unipouheos 121, AB ISC
00005054
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202526205
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00005060
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 0702526805
Siksika 146, AB ISC
00005061
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702526905
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005063
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 / 0602527105
Big River 118, SK ISC
00005065
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06509 - GRANDMOTHER'S BAY 219 / 0602527305
Grandmother's Bay 219, SK ISC
00005066
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 / 0602527405
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00005068
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702527605
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005071
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 / 0702527905
Kehewin 123, AB ISC
00005073
464 - Cold Lake First Nations - 06712 - COLD LAKE 149 / 0702528105
Cold Lake 149, AB ISC
00005074
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 / 0702528205
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00005075
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702528305
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005076
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 0702528405
Siksika 146, AB ISC
00005078
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY STAR 87 / 0602528605
Day Star 87, SK ISC
00005079
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 / 0602528705
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00005080
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 09072 - ASIMAKANISEEKAN ASKIY 102A / 0602528805
Saskatoon, SK ISC
00005082
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 / 0602529005
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00005083
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 / 0602529105
Whitecap, SK ISC
00005084
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION / 0602529205
Muskoday First Nation, SK ISC
00005085
407 - Witchekan Lake - 06611 - WITCHEKAN LAKE 117 / 0602529305
Witchekan Lake 117, SK ISC
00005086
409 - Pheasant Rump Nakota - 00131 - PHEASANT RUMP NO. 68 / 0602529405
Pheasant Rump Nakota 68, SK ISC
00005087
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 / 0602529505
Sturgeon Lake 101, SK ISC
00005088
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 / 0602529605
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00005089
354 - Montreal Lake - 06524 - MONTREAL LAKE 106B / 0602529705
Montreal Lake 106B, SK ISC
00005091
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON 94A / 0602529905
Wahpaton 94A, SK ISC
00005096
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 / 0602530405
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB ISC
00005097
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 / 0602530505
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB ISC
00005100
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY / 0602530805
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK ISC
00005101
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 / 0602530905
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00005102
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 / 0602531005
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005105
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 / 0602531305
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005107
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702531505
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005108
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702531605
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005110
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 / 0702531805
Alexander 134, AB ISC
00005118
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 / 0702532605
Samson 137, AB ISC
00005130
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 (DEASE RIVER BAND) - 0802533805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005147
364 - Sakimay First Nations - 06546 - SAKIMAY 74 / 0602535505
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00005151
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06577 - FISHING LAKE 89A / 0602535905
Fishing Lake 89A, SK ISC
00005152
342 - Moosomin - 06477 - MOOSOMIN 112B / 0602536005
Moosomin 112B, SK ISC
00005162
8 - Eel River Bar First Nation - 06013 - EEL RIVER 3 / 0202537005
Eel River 3, NB ISC
00005163
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702537105
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005168
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0802537605
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005188
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER NO. 1 - 0902539605
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
00005189
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER NO. 1 - 0902539705
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
00005196
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202540405
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00005213
4 - Buctouche - 06005 - BUCTOUCHE 16 / 0202542105
Buctouche 16, NB ISC
00005215
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302542305
La Romaine, QC ISC
00005216
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 / 0702542405
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
00005219
393 - Kawacatoose - 06580 - POORMAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 88 - 0602542705
Poorman 88, SK ISC
00005221
361 - Cowessess - 09410 - COWESSESS 73A / 0602542905
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00005224
1 - Abegweit - 06002 - SCOTCHFORT 4 / 0202543205
Scotchfort 4, PE ISC
00005226
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0602543405
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00005228
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602543605
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005229
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602543705
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005246
- 0902545405
Gatineau, QC ISC
00005251
172 - Aamjiwnaang - 96194 - SARNIA NO. 45 SUB-SURFACE - 0402545905
Sioux Lookout, ON ISC
00005285
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502549305
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00005288
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - PORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 402549605
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00005293
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE / 0402550105
Deer Lake, ON ISC
00005305
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402551305
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
00005316
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE / 0402552405
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
00005324
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302553205
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC ISC
00005334
204 - North Caribou Lake - 00141 - CARIBOU LAKE NO. 87 / 0402554205
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00005335
204 - North Caribou Lake - 00141 - CARIBOU LAKE NO. 87 / 0402554305
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00005351
80 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06106 - UASHAT 27 - 0302555905
Maliotenam, QC ISC
00005352
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556005
Webequie, ON ISC
00005353
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556105
Webequie, ON ISC
00005354
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556205
Webequie, ON ISC
00005356
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556405
Webequie, ON ISC
00005363
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 / 0402557105
Mattagami 71, ON ISC
00005364
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 / 0402557205
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00005369
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER NO. 9 - 0502557705
Black River 9, MB ISC
00005372
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502558005
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005380
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502558805
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005388
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY NO. 67 - 0402559605
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00005412
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 / 0402562005
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00005417
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S 97 AND OKEMASIS 96 / 0602562505
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00005418
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH 100 / 0602562605
James Smith 100, SK ISC
00005420
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER NO. 1 - 0802562805
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00005422
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302563005
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005425
079 - Atikamekw d'Opiticiwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN NO. 28 - 0302563305
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005426
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302563405
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005430
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302563805
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005434
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302564205
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005451
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO 78 / 0602565905
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00005452
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 / 0602566005
Morin Lake 217, SK ISC
00005453
364 - Sakimay First Nations - 09183 - SAKIMAY 74-6 / 0602566105
Sherwood No. 159, SK ISC
00005465
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502567305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005473
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502568105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005487
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502569505
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005499
391 - George Gordon First Nation - 06578 - GORDON NO. 86 - 0602570705
Gordon 86, SK ISC
00005505
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502571305
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005509
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502571705
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005510
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502571805
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005512
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572005
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005514
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572205
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005515
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572305
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005516
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572405
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005517
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572505
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005518
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502572605
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005519
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572705
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005520
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572805
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00005521
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0502572905
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00005528
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502573605
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005541
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0502574905
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00005542
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502575005
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005564
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502577205
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005569
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502577705
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005570
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 / 0502577805
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005575
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502578305
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00005593
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580105
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005596
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580405
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005597
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580505
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005599
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 / 0502580705
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005601
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER NO. 13 - 0502580905
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005602
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0502581005
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00005659
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502586705
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005660
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502586805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005662
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502587005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005663
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502587105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005667
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER 63A / 0502587505
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
00005668
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A / 0502587605
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00005672
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0502588005
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005682
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589005
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005683
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005687
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502589505
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005688
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 0502589605
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005690
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005691
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589905
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005701
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 0502590905
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00005702
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - 0502591005
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00005706
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 0502591405
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00005711
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 0502591905
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00005717
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 0502592505
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00005718
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502592605
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005743
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595105
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005747
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595505
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005751
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0502595905
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00005759
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0502596705
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
00005760
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 0502596805
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
00005763
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - 0502597105
Black River 9, MB ISC
00005789
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 / 0502599705
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005790
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN NO. 12 - 0502599805
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005791
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0502599905
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00005792
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0502600005
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00005794
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0502600205
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00005795
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0502600305
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00005797
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - 0502600505
Yellowhead, MB ISC
00005799
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502600705
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005803
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502601105
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005804
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502601205
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005821
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502602905
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005822
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502603005
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00005823
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 0502603105
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005833
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN NO. 12 - 0502604105
Bloodvein 12, MB ISC
00005842
289 - Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation - 06408 - OAK LAKE NO. 59A - 0502605005
Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation (Oak Lake 59), MB ISC
00005847
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0602605505
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00005875
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0502608305
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00005879
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 / 0202608705
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00005880
8 - Eel River Bar First Nation - 06013 - EEL RIVER 3 / 0202608805
Eel River 3, NB ISC
00005884
27 - Millbrook - 06058 - COLE HARBOUR 30 / 0202609205
Cole Harbour 30, NS ISC
00005885
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302609305
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005927
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302613505
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00005929
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302613705
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00005946
85 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 0302615405
Pessamit, QC ISC
00005955
85 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 0302616305
Pessamit, QC ISC
00005959
78 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 0302616705
Manawan, QC ISC
00006013
050 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7A - 0302622105
Wendake, QC ISC
00006021
63 - Nation Anishnabe du Lac Simon - 06134 - LAC SIMON - 0302622905
Lac-Simon, QC ISC
00006036
73 - Kitigan Zibi Anishinabeg - 06100 - KITIGAN ZIBI - 0302624405
Kitigan Zibi, QC ISC
00006076
76 - Montagnais du Lac St.-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 0302628405
Mashteuiatsh, QC ISC
00006077
76 - Montagnais du Lac St.-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 0302628505
Mashteuiatsh, QC ISC
00006104
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302631205
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006121
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302632905
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006123
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302633105
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006144
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 65A - 0502635205
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB ISC
00006155
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502636305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00006157
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0602636505
Yorkton, SK ISC
00006158
27 - Millbrook - 06059 - MILLBROOK 27 / 0202636605
Millbrook 27, NS ISC
00006159
27 - Millbrook - 06059 - MILLBROOK 27 / 0202636705
Millbrook 27, NS ISC
00006160
18 - Acadia - 06032 - YARMOUTH 33 / 0202636805
Yarmouth 33, NS ISC
00006161
30 - Glooscap First Nation - 06036 - GLOOSCAP 35 / 0202636905
Glooscap 35, NS ISC
00006162
25 - Shubenacadie - 06070 - INDIAN BROOK 14 / 0202637005
Indian Brook 14, NS ISC
00006164
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202637205
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00006165
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202637305
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00006167
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202637505
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00006168
24 - Pictou Landing - 00074 - FISHER'S GRANT NO. 24B / 0202637605
Canada ISC
00006169
26 - Membertou - 00080 - SYDNEY NO. 28 / 0202637705
Canada ISC
00006170
26 - Membertou - 00080 - SYDNEY NO. 28 / 0202637805
Canada ISC
00006172
- 0902638005
Gatineau, QC ISC
00006175
437 - Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation - 06649 - ALEXIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 133 - 6000020996
Alexis 133, AB ISC
00006176
176 - Sheguiandah - 06177 - SHEGUIANDAH 24 / 3000081996
Sheguiandah 24, ON ISC
00006177
180 - Aundeck-Omni-Kaning - 06179 - SUCKER CREEK 23 - 3000045196
Sucker Creek 23, ON ISC
00006179
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN NO. 6 - 7000079396
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00006181
047 - Miawpukek - 06068 - SAMIAJIJ MIAWPUKEK - 1000008793
Samiajij Miawpukek, NL ISC
00006184
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 / 1000012093
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00006185
722 - Ulkatcho - 08333 - TOWDYSTAN LAKE NO. 3 - 7000065695
Towdystan Lake 3, BC ISC
00006186
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND NO. 46 - 3000037395
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00006187
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA NO. 12 - 7000061495
Anacla 12, BC ISC
00006188
700 - Boothroyd - 07268 - BOOTHROYD NO. 5C - 7000061895
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00006189
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08069 - SKWEAHM 10 - 7000056795
Skweahm 10, BC ISC
00006192
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000051895
Squaam 2, BC ISC
00006194
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08263 - CHILCO LAKE NO. 1A - 7000054795
Chilco Lake 1A, BC ISC
00006196
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS NO. 1 - 7000049595
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006197
618 - McLeod Lake - 07484 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 5 - 7000049995
Fraser-Fort George G, BC ISC
00006198
706 - Siska - 07357 - SISKA FLAT NO. 3 - 7000050095
Siska Flat, BC ISC
00006199
599 - Upper Similkameen - 07410 - CHUCHUWAYHA 2 / 7000050295
Chuchuwayha 2, BC ISC
00006200
568 - Sq'éwlets - 08046 - SQUAWKUM CREEK NO. 3 - 7000040894
Squawkum Creek 3, BC ISC
00006203
690 - Neskonlith - 07183 - NESKONLITH NO. 1 - 7000038794
Neskonlith, BC ISC
00006205
619 - Burns Lake - 08354 - SHERATON CREEK NO. 19 - 7000039394
Burns Lake, BC ISC
00006207
616 - Okanagan - 07393 - PRIEST'S VALLEY NO. 6 - 7000034394
Priest's Valley 6, BC ISC
00006208
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE NO. 1 - 7000029494
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006209
592 - Xaxli'p - 08126 - FOUNTAIN NO. 3 - 7000030294
Fountain 3, BC ISC
00006210
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000030694
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006212
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) NO. 4A - 7000024794
North Coast C, BC ISC
00006214
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE NO. 11 - 7000021194
Skowkale, BC ISC
00006215
571 - Skowkale - 08049 - SKOWKALE NO. 10 - 7000021394
Skowkale, BC ISC
00006220
589 - Yale First Nation - 08104 - LUKSEETSISSUM 9 - 7000018494
Lukseetsissum 9, BC ISC
00006222
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK 1 - 7000016194
Dog Creek 1, BC ISC
00006224
711 - Esk'etemc - 08209 - SANDY HARRY NO. 4 - 7000008294
Sandy Harry 4, BC ISC
00006226
655 - Tseycum - 06834 - UNION BAY 4 / 7000011294
Union Bay 4, BC ISC
00006229
592 - Xaxli'p - 08121 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1A - 7000006194
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
00006230
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000017995
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00006231
192 - Ojibways of the Pic River First Nation - 06306 - PIC RIVER 50 / 3000092496
Marathon, ON ISC
00006234
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 - 3000092796
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, MB ISC
00006235
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000011194
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00006236
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION NO. 193 - 5000011194
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00006237
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION RESERVE NO. 105 - 5000010494
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00006238
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 71 - 5000009094
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00006239
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE NO. 220 - 5000005293
Lac La Hache 220, SK ISC
00006240
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH NO. 100 - 5000005093
James Smith 100, SK ISC
00006241
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06424 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21B - 4000004294
Kelsey, MB ISC
00006245
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06971 - PENTLEDGE NO. 2 - 7000069896
Pentledge 2, BC ISC
00006247
12 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO 26 / 1000044296
Petersville, NB ISC
00006249
535 - Gitsegukla - 06773 - NEW GITSEGUKLA NO 2 - 7000073796
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006250
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07478 - CLESBAONEECHECK 3 - 7000073896
Fraser-Fort George A, BC ISC
00006251
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE NO. 14 - 7000077796
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006252
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA NO. 4 - 7000081396
Powell River A, BC ISC
00006254
007 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND NO. 2 - 1000001293
Eel Ground 2, NB ISC
00006255
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000084096
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006257
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000088697
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006258
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE NO. 13A - 7000089897
Uncha Lake 13A, BC ISC
00006260
664 - Hupacasath First Nation - 06918 - AHAHSWINIS NO. 1 - 7000092197
Ahahswinis 1, BC ISC
00006261
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 7000092497
Elhlateese 2, BC ISC
00006262
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 5000028397
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006263
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER NO. 11 - 7000092897
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00006265
647 - Malahat First Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT NO. 11 - 7000094097
Malahat 11, BC ISC
00006266
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06815 - NANAIMO TOWN NO. 1 - 7000094197
Nanaimo Town 1, BC ISC
00006270
716 - Soda Creek - 08275 - SODA CREEK NO. 1 - 7000096197
Soda Creek 1, BC ISC
00006271
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH NO. 29 - 5000028697
Red Earth 29, SK ISC
00006273
759 - Salt River First Nation #195 - 08532 - SALT PLAINS NO. 195 - 9000001698
Salt Plains 195, NT ISC
00006277
682 - Tahltan - 09034 - GUHTHE TAH NO. 12 - 7000101598
Guhthe Tah 12, BC ISC
00006280
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112498
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006283
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S INDIAN RESERVE NO. 97 AND OKEMASIS NO. 96 - 5000029998
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00006285
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000116498
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006286
690 - Neskonlith - 07185 - SWITSEMALPH NO. 3 - 7000117498
Switsemalph 3, BC ISC
00006287
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000119698
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006289
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER NO. 2 - 8000000498
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00006290
497 - Ross River - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000003198
Yukon, Unorganized, YT ISC
00006291
762 - Deninu K'ue First Nation - 08524 - FORT RESOLUTION SETTLEMENT - 9000003099
Fort Resolution, NT ISC
00006305
163 - Algonquins of Pikwakanagan - 06216 - PIKWAKANAGAN - 3000040396
Pikwakanagan (Golden Lake 39), ON ISC
00006306
122 - Chippewas of Nawash First Nation - 06219 - CAPE CROKER HUNTING GROUND 60B - 3000039996
Northern Bruce Peninsula, ON ISC
00006307
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS 9 - 3000033995
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006308
153 - Anishinabe of Wauzhushk Onigum - 06284 - KENORA 38B - 3000024595
Kenora 38B, ON ISC
00006309
158 - Naotkamegwanning - 06292 - WHITEFISH BAY 32A / 3000030995
Whitefish Bay 32A, ON ISC
00006310
174 - Magnetawan - 06204 - MAGNETEWAN 1 - 3000043996
Magnetewan 1, ON ISC
00006311
178 - Sheshegwaning - 06178 - SHESHEGWANING 20 - 3000050096
Sheshegwaning 20, ON ISC
00006313
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 - 3000033895
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00006314
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 - 3000049096
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006315
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000030495
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
00006316
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 / 3000109098
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00006319
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 96639 - TSUU T'INA NATION NO. 145 SUB-SURFACE / 0701243903
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
00006322
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - 7000092997
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00006323
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH NO. 2 - 7000108798
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC ISC
00006325
711 - Esk'etemc - 08207 - JOHNY STICKS NO. 2 - 7000095897
Johny Sticks 2, BC ISC
00006326
750 - Tulita Dene - 08500 - FORT NORMAN SETTLEMENT / 0001474104
Tulita, NT ISC
00006327
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001474304
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006328
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000039096
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00006329
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - CHIPPEWAS OF RAMA FIRST NATION - 3000018095
Chippewas of Rama First Nation, ON ISC
00006330
134 - Wahta Mohawk - 06206 - WAHTA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 3000019095
Wahta Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
00006331
140 - Mississauga's of Scugog Island First Nation - 06196 - MISSISSAUGA'S OF SCUGOG ISLAND / 3000040596
Blind River, ON ISC
00006333
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0501610104
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00006334
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 - 0601634104
Makaoo (Part) 120, SK ISC
00006336
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06604 - CHURCHILL LAKE NO. 193A - 0601766204
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006343
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - 7000003193
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00006345
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07468 - OMINECA 1 / 7000112998
Omineca 1, BC ISC
00006347
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS NO. 24 - 7000035494
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006348
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08009 - COQUITLAM NO. 1 - 7000046794
Coquitlam 1, BC ISC
00006349
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103498
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006352
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 10 - 7000051995
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC ISC
00006356
700 - Boothroyd - 07264 - KAHMOOSE 4 / 7000061795
Kahmoose 4, BC ISC
00006357
705 - Lytton - 07337 - KLICKKUMCHEEN NO. 18 - 7000124498
Klickkumcheen 18, BC ISC
00006359
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 7000047195
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00006360
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON NO. 3 - 7000009394
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00006361
185 - Ginoogaming First Nation - 06298 - GINOOGAMING FIRST NATION / 3000084896
Ginoogaming First Nation, ON ISC
00006362
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08069 - SKWEAHM 10 / 7000115398
Skweahm 10, BC ISC
00006363
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 7000131201
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00006364
652 - Pauquachin - 06827 - COLE BAY NO. 3 - 7000094497
Cole Bay 3, BC ISC
00006365
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 / 3000085596
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00006366
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 3000049396
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006367
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000039196
Oneida 41, ON ISC
00006369
012 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO NO. 26 - 1000006293
Oromocto 26, NB ISC
00006370
16 - Tobique - 06025 - TOBIQUE 20 - 1000017493
Tobique 20, NB ISC
00006371
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 3000010094
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006373
151 - Northwest Angle No.33 - 06272 - NORTHWEST ANGLE 33B - 3000013595
Northwest Angle 33B, ON ISC
00006374
185 - Ginoogaming First Nation - 06298 - GINOOGAMING FIRST NATION - 3000024795
Ginoogaming First Nation, ON ISC
00006375
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS 9 - 3000034095
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006378
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08269 - LEZBYE NO. 6 - 7000058395
Lezbye 6, BC ISC
00006379
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000028494
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006381
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08157 - ALEXANDRIA NO. 1 - 7000022494
Alexandria, BC ISC
00006382
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016094
Dog Creek 1, BC ISC
00006386
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI RESERVE - 6000009595
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00006387
449 - Horse Lake First Nation - 06676 - HORSE LAKES 152B / 6000004494
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB ISC
00006388
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000014595
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00006389
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE NO. 156B - 5000005793
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006391
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 / 7000072896
Burns Lake, BC ISC
00006392
7 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND 2 / 1000000993
Miramichi, NB ISC
00006393
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - 7000077996
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006395
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000084296
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006397
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000088797
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006399
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000028497
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00006400
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE NO. 1 - 7000097797
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006402
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S INDIAN RESERVE NO. 97 AND OKEMASIS NO. 96 - 5000029097
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00006413
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000111898
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006414
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 3000109798
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00006416
497 - Ross River - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000003298
Ross River, YT ISC
00006417
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000109999
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006418
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000130100
Squaam 2, BC ISC
00006419
491 - Carcross/Tagish First Nation - 08401 - CARCROSS NO. 4 - 8000006301
Carcross 4, YT ISC
00006429
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06424 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21B / 0501176303
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21B, MB ISC
00006430
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 - 3000030395
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
00006432
232 - Wahnapitae - 06171 - WAHNAPITAE 11 - 3000034295
Wahnapitei 11, ON ISC
00006434
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK / 3000046896
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006435
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 - 3000034395
Nipissing 10, ON ISC
00006437
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH NO. 2 - 7000094897
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00006439
750 - Tulita Dene - 08500 - FORT NORMAN SETTLEMENT - 0001466804
Tulita, NT ISC
00006440
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001474604
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006441
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0501610204
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00006443
697 - Upper Nicola - 07248 - NICOLA LAKE NO. 1 - 0901994105
Nicola Lake 1, BC ISC
00006445
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE NO. 1 - 0902032505
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00006446
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 0902037505
Elhlateese 2, BC ISC
00006450
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07533 - NOONLA NO. 6 - 7000038694
Vanderhoof, BC ISC
00006454
012 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO NO. 26 - 1000032495
Oromocto 26, NB ISC
00006455
7 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND 2 - 1000000793
Eel Ground 2, NB ISC
00006457
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 7000052195
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC ISC
00006461
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000028594
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006464
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016594
Canoe Creek 1, BC ISC
00006465
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016294
Dog Creek 1, BC ISC
00006466
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA NO. 12 - 7000002493
Anacla 12, BC ISC
00006467
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000018795
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00006468
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000072996
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006470
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK NO. 16 - 7000084196
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006471
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN NO. 11 - 7000091697
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00006473
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE NO. 9 - 7000102098
Dease Lake 9, BC ISC
00006477
502 - Liard First Nation - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000000598
Upper Liard, YT ISC
00006478
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 3000113799
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006479
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000130800
Squaam 2, BC ISC
00006482
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 - 3000037295
Walpole Island 46, ON ISC
00006485
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 3000086296
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006486
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK / 3000046996
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006489
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX NO. 1 - 7000099698
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00006491
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001476104
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006492
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 - 3000080796
Nipissing 10, ON ISC
00006493
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110099
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006495
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER NO. 168 - 7000097697
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
00006496
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000063395
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006497
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH NO. 1 - 7000126998
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00006498
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0902034105
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006501
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 - 3000080096
Nipissing 10, ON ISC
00006502
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK INDIAN RESERVE - 3000046696
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006505
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000029294
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006508
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 / 6000018195
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00006510
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK NO. 16 - 7000084396
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006511
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000085996
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00006512
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN NO. 11 - 7000091797
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00006513
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE NO. 14 - 7000098097
Soowahlie 14, BC ISC
00006518
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112698
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006521
502 - Liard First Nation - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000000798
Upper Liard, YT ISC
00006523
172 - Aamjiwnaang - 06194 - SARNIA 45 - 3000038896
Sarnia 45, ON ISC
00006525
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 3000116500
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006526
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000072096
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00006527
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 3000049596
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006528
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000085996
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00006532
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528104
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006533
682 - Tahitan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0902034205
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006534
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000054995
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006535
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS NO. 9 - 3000043596
Dokis 9, ON ISC
00006537
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000029394
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006538
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084496
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00006543
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103198
Moricetown 1, BC ISC
00006544
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP NO. 9 - 7000104598
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006550
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000118398
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006551
497 - Ross River - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000002598
Ross River, YT ISC
00006555
158 - Naotkamegwanning - 06292 - WHITEFISH BAY 32A - 3000031195
Whitefish Bay 32A, ON ISC
00006556
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000113499
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
00006557
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG NO. 22 - 3000049496
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006558
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK - 3000046396
Sagamok, ON ISC
00006559
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING NO. 10 - 3000047096
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00006560
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 42 - 3000108198
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006561
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528204
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006562
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000118598
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006565
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000085496
Nuuautin 2, BC ISC
00006569
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 3000018895
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006570
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 3000049296
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00006571
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 3000047196
Callander, ON ISC
00006573
656 - Songhees First Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0901458204
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006575
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528304
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006576
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK NO. 1 - 7000038294
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00006577
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21 - 7000085196
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00006578
166 - Chippewas of the Thames First Nation - 06188 - CHIPPEWA OF THE THAMES FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE / 3000103397
Chippewas of the Thames First Nation 42, ON ISC
00006580
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112398
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006582
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 3000080896
West Nipissing, ON ISC
00006584
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528404
Fort Good Hope, NT ISC
00006585
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084896
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00006588
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112298
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC ISC
00006589
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK NO. 90 - 3000110899
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006592
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000112198
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
00006602
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902642805
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006603
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902644805
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006604
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902644905
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006605
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902645005
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00006606
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302648806
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC ISC
00006607
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602650806
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006608
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN NO. 91 - 0602650906
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006609
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602652806
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006610
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602654806
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00006611
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902656806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006615
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0902660806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006617
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902661006
Skway 5, BC ISC
00006621
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 0902664806
Elhlateese 2, BC ISC
00006635
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 - 0702683006
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
00006672
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402704806
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006673
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402705006
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006674
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 0402705106
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006676
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402705306
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006677
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 0402705406
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006678
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402705506
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006691
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 / 0602718806
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006702
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0902729106
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006703
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0902729206
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006705
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735306
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006706
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735406
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006707
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735506
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006708
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902735606
New Songhees 1A, BC ISC
00006717
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 / 0402796806
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00006719
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS NO. 11 - 0902842806
Cheakamus 11, BC ISC
00006720
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS NO. 11 - 0902842906
Cheakamus 11, BC ISC
00006721
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS 11 - 0902843006
Cheakamus 11, BC ISC
00006722
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS NO. 24 - 0902843306
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006723
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - 0902843406
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006724
555 - Squamish - 07985 - KAIKALAHUN 25 - 0902847306
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00006725
555 - Squamish - 07988 - SCHALTUUCH 27 - 0902848306
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00006728
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813606
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006730
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602814006
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006731
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813906
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK ISC
00006732
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 09072 - ASIMAKANISEEKAN ASKIY 102A - 0602817106
Saskatoon, SK ISC
00006735
86 - Innue Essipit - 06111 - INNUE ESSIPIT - 0302896806
Essipit, QC ISC
00006736
80 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06107 - MALIOTENAM 27A - 0302896906
Maliotenam, QC ISC
00006737
78 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 0302898806
Manawan, QC ISC
00006745
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902927306
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006746
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902927406
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006751
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902100905
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006752
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902101105
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006753
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902098605
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006754
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 0902098805
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00006756
501 - Taku River Tlingit - 00181 - UNNAMED NO. 10 - 0802963206
Unnamed 10, BC ISC
00006757
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 / 0302967206
La Romaine, QC ISC
00006758
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE 1 - 0902974906
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
00006759
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302988906
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00006762
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000115799
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006764
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903014806
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00006765
536 - Gitwangak - 06776 - GITWANGAK NO. 2 - 0903020806
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006767
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN NO. 8 - 0903021306
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00006768
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN 8 - 0903021606
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00006770
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0602864806
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006786
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0903050906
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006787
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0903051006
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC ISC
00006789
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP NO.104 - 0602915206
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00006800
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - 7000035694
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00006802
666 - Toquaht - 06931 - MACOAH 1 - 0902797306
Macoah 1, BC ISC
00006804
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH 63B / 3000105697
Osnaburgh 63A, ON ISC
00006805
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 3000019895
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006806
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000019695
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00006807
141 - Beausoleil - 06199 - CHRISTIAN ISLAND 30 / 3000012494
Christian Island 30, ON ISC
00006808
184 - Long Lake No.58 First Nation - 06297 - LONG LAKE 58 / 3000030095
Long Lake 58, ON ISC
00006811
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 7000037894
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00006813
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110298
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006818
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07178 - QUAAOUT NO. 1 - 7000088197
Quaaout 1, BC ISC
00006820
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN NO. 133A - 6000023096
Wabamun 133A, AB ISC
00006821
581 - Seabird Island - 09657 - PEKW'XE:YLES (PECKQUAYLIS) - 7000069696
Mission, BC ISC
00006823
082 - Les Innus de Ekuanitshit - 06137 - MINGAN - 2000017493
Mingan, QC ISC
00006824
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON NO. 2 - 7000058595
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
00006825
694 - Cook's Ferry - 07203 - SPENCES BRIDGE NO. 4 - 7000064795
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00006826
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC NO. 227 - 5000001493
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00006827
563 - Katzie - 08026 - BARNSTON ISLAND NO. 3 - 7000079596
Barnston Island 3, BC ISC
00006828
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000090997
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
00006829
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 8000001798
Stikine Region, BC ISC
00006830
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06430 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21I - 4000043301
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I, MB ISC
00006832
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 0903082806
Cowichan, BC ISC
00006842
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203131406
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00006843
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203131506
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB ISC
00006844
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS 103 - 0603133606
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006845
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603133706
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006846
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603133806
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006847
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS 103 - 0603133906
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006848
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134006
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006849
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134106
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006850
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0603134206
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00006853
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0303163007
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00006854
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 0903190807
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00006855
614 - Nak'azdli - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI / 0903193007
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006857
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE 1 / 0903206807
Katzie 1, BC ISC
00006858
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE 1 / 0903206907
Katzie 1, BC ISC
00006859
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE NO. 1 - 0903216807
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00006860
557 - Mount Currie - 07998 - NESUCH 3 / 0903226807
Alexander 134, AB ISC
00006864
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 / 0903229107
Central Coast A, BC ISC
00006866
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 0903238807
Thompson-Nicola E (Bonaparte Plateau), BC ISC
00006882
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 / 0903251107
Northern Rockies, BC ISC
00006883
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE 220 / 0603258807
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006887
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 3000010294
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
00006888
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT NO. 1 - 7000117098
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00006892
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 0501736204
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00006907
623 - Cape Mudge - 06969 - QUINSAM 12 - 0903281207
Quinsam 12, BC ISC
00006912
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 0903296807
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006914
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE NO. 7 - 0903308807
Quaee 7, BC ISC
00006916
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - 0903328807
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC ISC
00006920
- 0403332907
Kenora, ON ISC
00006921
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 0903340807
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00006928
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503354907
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006929
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0603356807
Pelican Narrows 184B, SK ISC
00006934
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE NO. 6 - 0903380908
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC ISC
00006935
050 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7A - 0303387008
Wendake, QC ISC
00006939
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503402808
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00006946
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 0703414908
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
00006960
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403462908
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006963
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403463208
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006965
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403463408
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006966
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 / 0403480808
Tecumseh, ON ISC
00006967
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 / 0403480908
Tecumseh, ON ISC
00006968
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 - 0403481008
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
00006969
120 - Mississaugas of the Credit - 06223 - NEW CREDIT 40A / 0403488808
Ramara, ON ISC
00006975
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603497208
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006976
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603497308
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006977
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0503502808
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00006981
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403509108
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006982
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403509308
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006983
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403509508
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006986
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403510808
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006987
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403511008
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00006988
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403511108
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006989
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403511208
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00006991
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603512808
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006992
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603514908
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006993
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603515308
North Qu'Appelle No. 187, SK ISC
00006994
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603515408
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006995
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603515508
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006997
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603516908
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006998
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603517008
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00006999
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603519108
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007003
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603520808
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007004
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603521008
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007005
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0603521108
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007006
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603521308
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007007
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603522808
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007008
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603522908
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007009
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603525208
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007010
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603525308
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00007015
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP NO. 9 - 0903582808
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007018
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503592808
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007019
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603592908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007020
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503594808
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007021
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 / 0503596908
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007022
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597008
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007023
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 / 0503597108
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007024
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597208
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007025
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503597308
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007026
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER NO. 3 - 0503598808
Fort Alexander 3, MB ISC
00007027
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD NO. 4 - 0503598908
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00007029
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD NO. 4 - 0503599108
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00007030
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD NO. 4 - 0503599208
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00007032
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0503600808
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00007033
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 0503600908
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00007034
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503601008
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007035
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503602808
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007036
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503602908
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007037
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0503603008
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00007038
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0503604808
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00007039
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503604908
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007040
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605008
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007041
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605108
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007042
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605208
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007043
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503605408
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007044
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503606808
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007046
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607108
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007047
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607208
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007048
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503607308
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007049
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT NO. 36 - 0503607408
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00007050
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE NO. 7 - 0503607508
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007052
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE NO. 7 - 0503607908
Lorne, MB ISC
00007053
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608008
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00007054
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608208
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00007055
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608408
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007057
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608608
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00007058
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0503608708
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007059
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0503608908
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007060
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 0503609008
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007062
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0503610908
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00007063
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 0503611008
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00007065
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 09358 - WUSKWI SIPIHK FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO 2 - 0503611208
Division No. 20, Unorganized, North Part, MB ISC
00007066
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI NO. 1 - 0503612808
Dakota Tipi 1, MB ISC
00007067
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK NO. 57 - 0503612908
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
00007068
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007069
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007070
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007071
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007072
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503613408
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007073
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503614808
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007074
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503614908
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007075
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007076
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007077
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007078
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007079
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615408
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007080
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615508
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007081
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615608
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007082
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615708
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007083
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615808
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007084
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615908
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007085
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007086
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007087
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007088
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007089
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616408
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007090
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616508
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007091
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616608
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007092
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616708
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007093
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616808
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007094
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616908
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007095
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617008
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007096
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617108
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007097
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617208
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007098
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503617308
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007099
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503617408
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007100
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503618808
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00007101
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503618908
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007103
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503619108
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007105
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619308
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007106
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619408
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007107
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER NO. 51 - 0503619508
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007111
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503619908
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007115
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN NO. 6 - 0503620308
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00007116
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 0503620408
Swan Valley West, MB ISC
00007117
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 0503620508
Swan Valley West, MB ISC
00007118
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620608
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007119
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620708
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007120
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620808
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007121
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 / 0503620908
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007122
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK NO. 46 - 0503621008
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007123
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621108
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007124
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621208
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007125
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621308
West Interlake, MB ISC
00007126
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621408
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007127
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503621508
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007128
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503622808
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007130
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503623008
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007131
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 0503623108
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00007132
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0503623208
Kelsey, MB ISC
00007133
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623308
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007134
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623408
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007135
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0503623508
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00007137
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - 0503623808
Grahamdale, MB ISC
00007139
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 0503624008
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00007140
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A / 0503624108
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007141
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503624808
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007142
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503624908
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007143
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503625108
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007144
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 0503625208
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00007145
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 0503625308
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00007146
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 0503625408
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
00007147
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 0503625508
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
00007148
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 0503625608
Rolling River 67B, MB ISC
00007149
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0503625708
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007150
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 0503625808
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007151
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0503625908
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007152
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0503626108
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007154
317 - Northlands - 06468 - LAC BROCHET NO. 197A - 0503626308
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007155
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - 0503626408
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00007157
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626608
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007158
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626708
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007159
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626808
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007160
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503626908
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007161
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 0503627008
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007162
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627108
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00007163
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627208
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00007166
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0503628808
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007167
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 0503628908
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007169
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW 52 / 0503629108
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007170
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503630808
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007171
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503630908
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007172
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631008
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007173
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631108
Lakeshore, MB ISC
00007174
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631208
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007175
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631308
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007176
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW NO. 52 - 0503631408
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00007184
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 / 0603705908
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007187
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06483 - SEEKASKOOTCH 119 / 0603773808
Seekaskootch 119, SK ISC
00007192
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK NO. 192D - 0603789908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007194
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603791708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007198
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603793608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007199
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007213
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 0903801908
Cowichan Valley H, BC ISC
00007214
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603802008
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007216
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603803708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007217
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603805608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007219
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603807708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007220
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603809708
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007222
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603811908
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007224
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603813608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007226
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603815708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007227
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603815808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007228
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603815908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007229
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816208
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007230
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816308
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007231
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816408
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007232
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603816508
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007233
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007234
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007235
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007236
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603817908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007237
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603818008
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007238
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603818108
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007239
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603819608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007240
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0603819708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007241
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603819808
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007242
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603819908
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007243
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603820008
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007244
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 / 0603820108
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007246
400 - English River First Nation - 09683 - GRASSWOODS 192J / 0603821608
Corman Park No. 344, SK ISC
00007247
400 - English River First Nation - 09683 - GRASSWOODS 192J / 0603821708
Corman Park No. 344, SK ISC
00007248
400 - English River First Nation - 09683 - GRASSWOODS 192J / 0603821808
Corman Park No. 344, SK ISC
00007249
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603821908
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007250
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603822008
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007251
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603822108
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007252
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603822208
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007253
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823608
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007254
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007255
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007256
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603823908
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007258
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603824108
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007259
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G / 0603825708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007260
400 - English River First Nation - 06595 - ELAK DASE 192A / 0603825808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007261
400 - English River First Nation - 06597 - DIPPER RAPIDS 192C / 0603825908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007262
122 - Chippewas of Nawash First Nation - 06218 - NEYAASHIINIGMIING 27 - 0403826008
Neyaashiinigmiing 27, ON ISC
00007263
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN NO. 130 - 0603829608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007266
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN NO. 130 - 0603833608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007269
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603837708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007271
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603839608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007276
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603847608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007279
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE NO. 165 - 0603849708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007280
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE NO. 165 - 0603849808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007283
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603855608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007286
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE NO. 129 - 0603857608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007287
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE NO. 129 - 0603857708
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007288
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE NO. 129 - 0603857808
Loon Lake, SK ISC
00007290
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603859808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007292
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603860008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007294
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0603861708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007295
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0603863608
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007315
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0603933808
Francis No. 127, SK ISC
00007322
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603937708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007324
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603939708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007325
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603941608
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007327
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603943608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007328
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603943708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007330
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603944008
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007331
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603945608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007332
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603947608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007334
400 - English River First Nation - 06597 - DIPPER RAPIDS 192C / 0603955708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007336
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 / 0303959708
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00007338
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603973608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007339
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603973708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007340
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603975608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007341
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603975708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007342
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603975808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007343
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603975908
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007344
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603977608
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007345
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603977708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007346
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0603977808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007347
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603977908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007348
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603979608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007349
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603979708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007350
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603981608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007351
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0603981708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007352
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603981808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007354
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603982008
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007355
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007356
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983708
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007357
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983808
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007358
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603983908
Loon Lake, SK ISC
00007359
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603985608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007360
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603987608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007361
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603987708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007362
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007363
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007364
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989808
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007365
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0603989908
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007366
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603990008
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007367
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603991608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007368
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603991708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007369
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603991808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007370
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603993608
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007371
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603995608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007372
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603995708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007373
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0603995808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007374
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0603995908
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007376
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603997708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007377
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0603999608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007380
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604007608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007381
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604009608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007382
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604011608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007383
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604011708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007384
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604011808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007385
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604011908
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007386
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604012008
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007387
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604012108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007388
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604013608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007389
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604013708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007390
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604013808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007391
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604013908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007392
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604015608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007393
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604015708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007394
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604015808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007395
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604015908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007396
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604016008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007397
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604016108
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007398
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604017608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007399
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604017708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007400
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604017808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007401
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007402
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007403
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019808
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007404
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604019908
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007405
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021608
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007406
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007407
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021808
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007408
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604021908
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007409
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 / 0604022008
Makwa Lake 129B, SK ISC
00007411
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604022208
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007412
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007413
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007414
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007415
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604023908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007416
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604024008
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007417
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604024108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007418
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604024208
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007419
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604025608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007420
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604027608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007421
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604027708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007422
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604029608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007423
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604029808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007424
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604031608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007425
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604031708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007427
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604031908
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007428
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604032008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007429
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604032108
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007430
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604033608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007431
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604035608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007432
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604035708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007433
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604037608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007434
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604037708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007435
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604037808
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007436
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604037908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007437
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604038008
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007438
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604038108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007439
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604039608
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007440
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604041608
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007441
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604041708
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007442
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604041808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007443
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604043608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007444
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604043708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007445
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604045608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007446
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604045708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007447
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604047608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007448
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604047708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007449
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604047808
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007450
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604048008
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007451
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604049608
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007452
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604049708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007453
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604049908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007454
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007455
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007456
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051808
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007457
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604051908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007458
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604052008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007459
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007460
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007461
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053808
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007462
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604053908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007463
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604054008
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007465
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604054508
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007466
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604055608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007467
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604055708
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007468
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604055808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007469
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604055908
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007470
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604056008
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007471
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A / 0604056108
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007472
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604056208
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007473
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604056308
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007474
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604056408
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007475
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604057608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007476
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 09247 - WEPUSKOW SAHGAIECHAN 165 D / 0604057708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007477
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604057808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007478
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604057908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007479
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604058008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007480
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604059608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007481
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604059808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007482
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604059908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007483
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604061708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007496
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604069808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007497
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0604069908
Yorkton, SK ISC
00007498
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604070008
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007499
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604071708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007501
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604073608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007504
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604075808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007505
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007506
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007507
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077908
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007509
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604078208
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007511
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0604078408
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007512
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604079608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007514
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604081608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007515
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604081708
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00007516
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604081908
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00007517
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604082008
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007518
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604082108
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007519
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604082208
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007520
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604083608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007521
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604087608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007523
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604087808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007526
86 - Innue Essipit - 06111 - INNUE ESSIPIT / 0304088308
Essipit, QC ISC
00007534
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604095908
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007536
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604096108
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007541
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604097808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007543
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604099608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007544
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604099708
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007547
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604100008
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007549
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604101608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007550
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604103608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007551
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604103708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007552
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604103808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007553
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604103908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007554
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604104008
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007555
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604104108
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007556
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604104208
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007557
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604104308
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007559
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604105708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007560
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604105808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007561
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604105908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007562
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604106008
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007563
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007564
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007565
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007566
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0604107908
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007569
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604108208
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007570
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604108308
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007571
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0604109608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007572
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604109708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007573
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604109808
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007574
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604109908
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007575
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0604110008
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007576
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 / 0904113609
Gitanmaax 1, BC ISC
00007577
140 - Mississaugas of Scugog Island First Nation - 06196 - MISSISSAUGA'S OF SCUGOG ISLAND - 0404123609
Mississaugas of Scugog Island, ON ISC
00007579
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0404129609
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007580
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0404129709
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007582
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 / 0404131609
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007583
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 / 0404133609
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007584
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 / 0404133709
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
00007588
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0404169609
Webequie, ON ISC
00007593
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0504211009
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007594
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0504221609
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007595
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0504223609
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007596
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0504223709
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
00007597
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0504223809
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007598
50 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE 7A / 0304229609
Wendake, QC ISC
00007599
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 0304233709
Listuguj, QC ISC
00007600
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 0304235609
Tide Head, NB ISC
00007621
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06170 - HENVEY INLET 2 - 0404285709
French River 13, ON ISC
00007622
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404287609
Macdonald, Meredith and Aberdeen Additional, ON ISC
00007623
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 - 0404287709
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007625
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 - 0404289709
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007627
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404290109
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007628
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404290209
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007629
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404290309
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007630
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 0404291609
Macdonald, Meredith and Aberdeen Additional, ON ISC
00007643
138 - Chippewas of Georgina Island - 06198 - CHIPPEWAS OF GEORGINA ISLAND FIRST NATION / 0404311809
Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation, ON ISC
00007644
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404313609
Alderville First Nation, ON ISC
00007645
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404315609
Alderville First Nation, ON ISC
00007646
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404317809
Alderville First Nation, ON ISC
00007647
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404319609
Alderville First Nation, ON ISC
00007648
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 0902116305
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007649
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN NO. 8 - 0903021406
Holachten 8, BC ISC
00007652
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN 6 - 0904327609
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007656
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904333709
S1, BC ISC
00007657
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904341909
S1, BC ISC
00007658
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904343609
S1, BC ISC
00007664
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON NO. 1 - 0904365609
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007673
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0604383609
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00007674
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 0904385609
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00007676
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI / 0304391609
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00007678
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904407709
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007685
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 0904437809
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00007689
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 / 0904449609
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00007696
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN 6 - 0904491709
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007702
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - 0904497609
Sachteen, BC ISC
00007703
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - 0904499609
Sachteen, BC ISC
00007704
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904499709
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007705
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904499809
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007706
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904500009
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007707
589 - Yale First Nation - 08100 - ALBERT FLAT 5 - 0904499909
Albert Flat 5, BC ISC
00007712
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI NO. 6 - 0904501709
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007714
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI NO. 6 - 0904503709
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007717
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507609
North Coast A, BC ISC
00007718
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507709
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007719
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507809
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007720
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904509809
Kitselas 1, BC ISC
00007721
680 - Kitselas - 07641 - KSHISH NO. 4 (INCLUDES KSHISH 4A) - 0904509909
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC ISC
00007746
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 0904565609
Esquimalt, BC ISC
00007748
354 - Montreal Lake - 06523 - MONTREAL LAKE NO. 106 - 5000003693
Montreal Lake 106, SK ISC
00007750
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI NO. 1 - 4000031698
Dakota Tipi 1, MB ISC
00007751
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 - 4000031498
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00007752
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD NO. 50 - 4000019296
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00007755
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE NO. 7 - 4000004794
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00007757
16 - Tobique - 06025 - TOBIQUE 20 - 1000016693
Tobique 20, NB ISC
00007763
374 - Mistawasis - 06558 - MISTAWASIS 103 / 0604611609
Mistawasis 103, SK ISC
00007764
534 - Hagwilget Village - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0904613609
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00007781
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT NO. 91 - 3000052196
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00007782
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014595
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
00007783
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 3000048896
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007784
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 / 3000015895
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
00007785
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG NO. 22 - 3000049196
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON ISC
00007786
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM NO. 14 - 3000007794
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
00007787
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM NO. 14 - 3000008594
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
00007788
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036595
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00007789
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036895
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00007790
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000066596
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00007791
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000037095
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00007792
206 - Wapekeka - 06317 - WAPEKEKA RESERVE NO. 1 - 3000041596
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00007793
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 3000019795
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00007794
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000061396
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
00007803
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 / 0504687610
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007805
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903312807
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00007808
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904707710
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007809
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904707810
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007811
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904711610
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007813
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0904717610
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007814
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND NO. 1 - 0904719610
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00007815
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND NO. 1 - 0904719910
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00007816
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND NO. 1 - 0904720210
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00007817
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE NO. 18 - 0904720310
Burns Lake 18, BC ISC
00007818
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET NO. 3 - 0904721610
North Vancouver, BC ISC
00007819
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 0904721810
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00007820
555 - Squamish - 07986 - CHEKWELP NO. 26 - 0904723610
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00007821
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07179 - CHUM CREEK NO. 2 - 0904725610
Chum Creek 2, BC ISC
00007824
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 0904729610
Esquimalt, BC ISC
00007827
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS NO. 1 - 0904735610
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00007828
700 - Boothroyd - 07264 - KAHMOOSE NO. 4 - 0904737610
Fraser Valley A, BC ISC
00007829
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM NO. 1 - 0904739610
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00007831
705 - Lytton - 00019 - LYTTON NO. 29 - 0904743610
Nickel Palm 4, BC ISC
00007833
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET NO. 1 - 0904747610
Masset 1, BC ISC
00007834
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET NO. 1 - 0904747710
Masset 1, BC ISC
00007836
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE NO. 1 - 0904749610
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007838
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904751710
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007839
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904751810
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007840
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904753610
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007841
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT NO. 1 - 7000095097
Redstone Flat 1, BC ISC
00007842
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH NO. 3 - 0904765610
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00007843
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0904767610
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00007844
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0904767810
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00007845
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0904767910
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00007846
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK NO. 2 - 0904768010
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00007847
698 - Shackan - 07256 - SHACKAN NO. 11 - 0904768110
Shackan 11, BC ISC
00007848
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0904769610
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00007849
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0904769710
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
00007850
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE NO. 11 - 0904769810
Skowkale, BC ISC
00007851
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 0904769910
Cariboo J, BC ISC
00007852
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK NO. 6 - 0904771610
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00007853
577 - Tsawwassen First Nation - 08060 - TSAWWASSEN - 0904771710
Tsawwassen, BC ISC
00007854
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA NO. 4 - 0904771810
Powell River A, BC ISC
00007855
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON NO. 3 - 0902122305
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00007856
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 4000024297
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00007859
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 0404779810
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
00007861
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 0404781710
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
00007863
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0404785710
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007865
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0404789610
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007867
562 - Skatin Nations - 08016 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4A - BC04789910
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007870
562 - Skatin Nations - 08016 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4A - BC04790010
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00007871
470 - Chipewyan Prairie First Nation - 06726 - JANVIER NO. 194 - AB04790310
Wood Buffalo, AB ISC
00007874
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04790810
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00007875
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04790710
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00007876
192 - Ojibways of the Pic River First Nation - 06306 - PIC RIVER 50 / ON04790910
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON ISC
00007877
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - ON04791010
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007878
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000054396
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007879
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 3000016995
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007882
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 3000113899
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
00007885
234 - Wawakapewin - 06079 - WAWAKAPEWIN - ON04791310
Wawakapewin (Long Dog Lake), ON ISC
00007886
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT / ON04791410
Webequie, ON ISC
00007887
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT / ON04791510
Webequie, ON ISC
00007888
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT / ON04791610
Webequie, ON ISC
00007890
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06419 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 27A - 4000032798
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 27A (Carrot River), SK ISC
00007898
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 4000013995
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007902
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - MB04793210
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007903
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - MB04793310
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007905
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - BC04793510
Sachteen, BC ISC
00007907
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA NO. 1 - 7000024294
Cheslatta 1, BC ISC
00007934
554 - Sliammon - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 / BC04794910
Cariboo C, BC ISC
00007942
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06422 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21 - MB04791910
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007943
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798210
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007944
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798310
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007945
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798410
Kelsey, MB ISC
00007946
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - MB04798510
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00007969
294 - Gamblers - 06401 - GAMBLER 63 - MB04800811
Russell-Binscarth, MB ISC
00007982
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - MB04802311
Dakota Plains 6A, MB ISC
00008010
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04806111
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00008012
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04806311
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008013
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04806411
Dauphin River 48A, MB ISC
00008026
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000025597
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008042
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 4000029797
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008045
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 4000027197
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
00008057
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - MB04810411
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00008060
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04810711
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008061
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS NO. 14 - 4000030798
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00008073
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 4000016595
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00008078
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04803811
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008084
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04811711
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008085
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04811911
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008086
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04811811
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008087
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04789810
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008159
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / SK04821911
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008173
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 4000026397
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008175
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04817811
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008176
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04817911
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008178
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818111
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008181
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823311
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008182
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823411
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008183
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823511
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008184
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823611
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008185
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - ON04823711
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008186
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823811
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00008193
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04824511
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00008196
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04824811
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
00008199
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08038 - MATSQUI 4 - BC04825411
Matsqui 4, BC ISC
00008203
565 - Matsqui - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04825811
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00008207
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - MB04792110
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
00008211
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795010
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008215
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795710
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008217
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795510
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008218
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA / ON04795810
Neskantaga, ON ISC
00008219
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - ON04795610
Lansdowne House, ON ISC
00008220
589 - Yale First Nation - 08097 - YALE TOWN 1 - BC04827911
Yale Town 1, BC ISC
00008221
589 - Yale First Nation - 08103 - STULLAWHEETS 8 - BC04828011
Stullawheets 8, BC ISC
00008224
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04828211
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008225
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04828311
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008226
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04828411
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008227
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04828511
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008228
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04828611
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008231
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829111
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
00008238
616 - Okanagan - 07391 - OTTER LAKE NO. 2 - BC04831112
Spallumcheen, BC ISC
00008246
695 - Lower Nicola - 07227 - ZOHT NO. 5 - BC04827111
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC ISC
00008247
695 - Lower Nicola - 07228 - LOGAN'S NO. 6 - BC04826711
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC ISC
00008248
695 - Lower Nicola - 07229 - HAMILTON CREEK NO. 7 - BC04826511
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC ISC
00008250
695 - Lower Nicola - 07231 - ZOHT NO. 14 - BC04827011
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC ISC
00008254
695 - Lower Nicola - 07172 - HIHIUM LAKE NO. 6 - BC04826611
Thompson-Nicola E (Bonaparte Plateau), BC ISC
00008259
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06973 - SALMON RIVER NO. 1 - BC04830612
Sayward, BC ISC
00008265
195 - Pic Mobert - 06309 - PIC MOBERT NORTH / ON04829512
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON ISC
00008266
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - BC04832112
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00008269
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08066 - AYLECHOOTLOOK NO. 5 - BC04832612
Abbotsford, BC ISC
00008274
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08070 - LAKAHAHMEN NO. 11 - BC04833412
Fraser Valley C, BC ISC
00008275
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08071 - SUMAS CEMETERY NO. 12 - BC04833512
Fraser Valley G, BC ISC
00008281
623 - Cape Mudge - 06969 - QUINSAM 12 - BC04835112
Quinsam 12, BC ISC
00008287
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04835312
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008298
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836212
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008299
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836312
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008303
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - BC04836712
Mission 1, BC ISC
00008306
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04837012
Lorne, MB ISC
00008307
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - BC04837112
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
00008311
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838912
Abbotsford, BC ISC
00008312
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - QC04837612
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00012868
Fort Qu'Appelle
Fort Qu'Appelle, SK ISC
00025088
Transport Fleet Compound (O-95)
Essa, ON DND
00025089
22 Wing MTO Dump
North Bay, ON DND
00025090
Canadian Rang. Pat. Grp. Former Small Arms Range - Channel
Division No. 4, Subd. A, NL DND
00025091
Training Area C2 Drainage
Essa, ON DND
00025092
PLER Metal Dump
Improvement District No. 349, AB DND
00025093
48 Inchby Drive, Oromocto
Oromocto, NB DND
00025094
Huron Street, Oromocto
Oromocto, NB DND
00025095
Garrison Petawawa
Petawawa, ON DND
00025825
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04845913
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
00025826
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06430 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21I - MB04845613
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I, MB ISC
00025828
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04845113
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025876
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - QC04852714
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00025880
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04857315
One Arrow 95, SK ISC
00025885
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818211
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025916
- MB04863415
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025919
- MB04863715
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025920
- MB04863915
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00025922
- MB04863615
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025948
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04869216
Meadow Lake 105A, SK ISC
00025954
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - QC04869616
La Romaine, QC ISC
00025984
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04864215
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025986
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04873716
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00025987
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04873616
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00025989
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04873916
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00025994
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04874316
Meadow Lake, SK ISC
00025996
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04874516
Meadow Lake, SK ISC
00025997
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04874616
Meadow Lake, SK ISC
00026003
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04875116
Meadow Lake, SK ISC
00026010
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - ON04862415
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
00026018
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - QC04876717
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00026021
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - ON04848414
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
00026492
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04879717
Powerview-Pine Falls, MB ISC
00026500
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04881117
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00026501
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04881217
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00026520
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - BC04878917
Cowichan Valley D, BC ISC
00027970
Former Chooutla Residential School Site
Carcross, YT NOR
00027986
Clark Lake
Region 4, Unorganized, NT CAP
05002001
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA NO. 3 - 7000026094
Alexandria, BC ISC
05003001
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007994
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003002
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007794
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003003
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095297
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003004
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095197
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003005
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095497
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003006
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095797
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003008
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095597
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003009
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095697
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05003010
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007594
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
05004001
712 - Tl'etinqox Government - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT NO. 1 - 7000042594
Anahim's Flat 1, BC ISC
05004002
712 - Tl'etinqox Government - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT NO. 1 - 7000042694
Anahim's Flat 1, BC ISC
05004003
712 - Tl'etinqox Government - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT NO. 1 - 7000095997
Anahim's Flat 1, BC ISC
05004004
712 - Tl'etinqox-t'in Government Office - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT 1 / 7000042794
Anahim's Flat 1, BC ISC
05005003
685 - Ashcroft - 07161 - ASHCROFT NO. 4 - 0902082305
Ashcroft 4, BC ISC
05006002
563 - Katzie - 08026 - BARNSTON ISLAND NO. 3 - 7000079696
Barnston Island 3, BC ISC
05007001
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000070296
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007002
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000126498
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05007007
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000093397
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05008001
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000096997
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
05008003
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000096797
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
05009002
686 - Bonaparte - 07165 - BONAPARTE NO. 3 - 7000082096
Bonaparte 3, BC ISC
05009003
686 - Bonaparte - 00038 - BONAPARTE NO. 3A - 0901000102
Bonaparte 3, BC ISC
05010002
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER NO. 1 - 7000082496
Bridge River 1, BC ISC
05013001
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000066595
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
05013002
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000066695
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
05014003
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - 7000128798
Capilano 5, BC ISC
05015001
583 - Chawathil - 08079 - CHAWATHIL NO. 4 - 7000015894
Chawathil 4, BC ISC
05016001
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM NO. 1 - 7000056195
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05016003
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM NO. 1 - 7000074196
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05017001
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068396
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05017002
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068596
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05017003
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068696
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05017006
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000030894
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
05018001
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT NO. 12 - 7000091897
Chenahkint 12, BC ISC
05019001
693 - Coldwater - 07197 - COLDWATER NO. 1 - 7000086097
Coldwater 1, BC ISC
05020001
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019994
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020002
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019594
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020003
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019394
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020005
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000020094
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020006
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000020494
Cowichan, BC ISC
05020008
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000130200
Cowichan, BC ISC
05022001
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000068796
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022002
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000069296
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05022005
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000072196
Doig River 206, BC ISC
05023001
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND NO. 1 - 7000038194
Dolphin Island 1, BC ISC
05024002
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000091097
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
05024003
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000091197
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
05025001
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS NO. 8 - 7000079496
Douglas 8, BC ISC
05026001
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE NO. 9 - 7000072796
Dzitline Lee 9, BC ISC
05027001
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000090797
Enderby 2, BC ISC
05027002
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000090897
Enderby 2, BC ISC
05027004
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000060595
Enderby 2, BC ISC
05028002
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000019094
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028003
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000073696
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028005
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000018794
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05028006
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000025894
Esquimalt, BC ISC
05029003
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 7000050895
Peace River B, BC ISC
05030002
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000058795
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030003
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON NO. 2 - 7000097597
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030004
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON NO. 2 - 7000098898
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05032001
592 - Xaxli'p - 08132 - FOUNTAIN CREEK NO. 8 - 7000082896
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05033001
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000082696
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05033003
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000082996
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05033004
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000083096
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05033005
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000122198
Fountain 1, BC ISC
05035001
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER NO. 2 - 7000014694
Gordon River 2, BC ISC
05035002
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER NO. 2 - 7000014794
Gordon River 2, BC ISC
05035003
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER NO. 2 - 7000014594
Gordon River 2, BC ISC
05035004
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER 2 / 7000092297
Gordon River 2, BC ISC
05036001
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS NO. 1 - 7000003893
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
05036002
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS NO. 1 - 7000126698
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
05038001
622 - Campbell River - 06961 - HOMAYNO 2 - 7000069796
Strathcona C, BC ISC
05040002
627 - Gwawaenuk Tribe - 07025 - HOPETOWN NO. 10A - 7000039794
Hopetown 10A, BC ISC
05041001
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000006894
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041002
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000117398
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041004
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000006994
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041005
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000007094
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041006
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000007194
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041007
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000091997
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05041009
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 7000006694
Houpsitas 6, BC ISC
05042001
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000007694
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042002
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027494
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042003
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027594
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042004
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027694
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042006
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086597
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042007
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086697
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042008
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086797
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042009
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086897
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042010
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086997
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042011
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000087097
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042012
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000087197
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042014
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000123498
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042015
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000128498
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042017
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027294
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042018
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000029994
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042019
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000070096
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05042020
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000123898
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
05043001
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000012994
Katzie 1, BC ISC
05043002
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000013194
Katzie 1, BC ISC
05043003
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000013294
Katzie 1, BC ISC
05044001
588 - Union Bar First Nation - 08096 - KAWKAWA LAKE NO. 16 - 7000078396
Fraser Valley B, BC ISC
05045004
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110498
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045005
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110598
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045006
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110698
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05045009
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110898
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05046001
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000105898
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046003
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106298
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046004
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000123698
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046006
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106398
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046007
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106498
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046010
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106798
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046011
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000047595
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05046012
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000105998
Kispiox 1, BC ISC
05047001
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040594
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047002
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040694
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047003
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093697
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047004
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093797
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047005
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093997
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047006
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040494
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047007
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040794
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047008
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093897
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05047009
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902032405
Kitasoo 1, BC ISC
05051001
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7 - 7000094597
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
05052001
580 - Kwaw-kwaw-Apilt - 08072 - KWAWKWAWAPILT NO. 6 - 7000037194
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC ISC
05053001
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017194
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05053002
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017294
North Coast A, BC ISC
05053003
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000089697
North Coast A, BC ISC
05053007
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000111498
North Coast A, BC ISC
05053008
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000111598
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
05054001
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000005294
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054002
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000040994
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054003
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083196
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054004
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083296
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054005
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083396
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054006
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083496
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054007
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083596
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054008
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083696
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05054009
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 0902024105
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
05055001
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE NO. 3 - 7000069096
Lohbiee 3, BC ISC
05055004
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE NO. 3 - 7000057995
Lohbiee 3, BC ISC
05056001
598 - Lower Similkameen - 07399 - LOWER SIMILKAMEEN NO. 2 - 7000088897
Lower Similkameen 2, BC ISC
05056002
598 - Lower Similkameen - 07399 - LOWER SIMILKAMEEN NO. 2 - 7000050195
Lower Similkameen 2, BC ISC
05058002
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS NO. 15 - 7000116898
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05058005
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS NO. 15 - 7000012694
Marktosis 15, BC ISC
05059001
565 - Matsqui - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 7000003693
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
05062001
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048295
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
05062002
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000129299
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
05062003
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048395
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
05062005
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048595
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
05065002
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO NO. 20 - 7000060795
Nazco 20, BC ISC
05065003
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO NO. 20 - 7000096097
Nazco 20, BC ISC
05065004
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO NO. 20 - 7000060895
Nazco 20, BC ISC
05066001
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000028894
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066005
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000028994
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066006
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000121998
Nequatque, BC ISC
05066007
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000026994
Nequatque, BC ISC
05067001
690 - Neskonlith - 07184 - NESKONLITH NO. 2 - 7000088297
Neskonlith, BC ISC
05067002
690 - Neskonlith - 07184 - NESKONLITH NO. 2 - 7000038994
Neskonlith, BC ISC
05067003
690 - Neskonlith - 07184 - NESKONLITH 2 / 7000038894
Neskonlith, BC ISC
05068001
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086197
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05068002
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086297
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05068004
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086397
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05068005
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086497
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
05069001
608 - Takla Lake First Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000022294
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
05070001
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON NO. 1 - 7000049295
North Thompson 1, BC ISC
05070003
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON NO. 1 - 7000090497
North Thompson 1, BC ISC
05070004
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON NO. 1 - 7000130400
North Thompson 1, BC ISC
05071003
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000089197
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071008
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000089297
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071009
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000089497
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05073001
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000130000
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC ISC
05074001
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08118 - PASHILQUA NO. 2 - 7000082596
Pashilqua 2, BC ISC
05075001
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 7000009994
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05075003
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 7000009794
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05075004
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 7000009694
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05075005
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 0901602504
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05075007
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 0902024205
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05079001
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE NO. 7 - 7000115598
Quaee 7, BC ISC
05081002
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT NO. 1 - 7000041494
Redstone Flat 1, BC ISC
05081004
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT NO. 1 - 7000122498
Cariboo J, BC ISC
05081005
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 7000122598
Redstone Flat 1, BC ISC
05083001
673 - Metlakatla - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 / 7000055495
S1, BC ISC
05083002
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN NO. 2 - 7000055395
S1, BC ISC
05083003
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN NO. 2 - 7000055595
S1, BC ISC
05084001
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087597
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
05084002
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087697
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
05084003
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087797
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
05084004
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087897
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
05084005
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087997
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
05084006
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000051595
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
05085002
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND / 7000075996
Seabird Island, BC ISC
05085004
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000076196
Seabird Island, BC ISC
05085007
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000077096
Seabird Island, BC ISC
05085008
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000078896
Seabird Island, BC ISC
05085012
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000015494
Seabird Island, BC ISC
05085013
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000098398
Kent, BC ISC
05085014
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000015194
Kent, BC ISC
05086007
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000034794
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
05087002
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000090097
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
05087003
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000022194
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
05087005
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000022994
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
05087006
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000025994
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
05087007
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000026194
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
05087009
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000026394
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
05088002
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK NO. 2 - 7000036194
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
05088013
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 7000035794
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
05088014
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK NO. 2 - 7000035994
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
05089001
698 - Shackan - 07256 - SHACKAN NO. 11 - 7000090697
Shackan 11, BC ISC
05090001
605 - Shuswap - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 7000091297
Shuswap, BC ISC
05090004
605 - Shuswap - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 7000091397
Shuswap, BC ISC
05091002
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 7000064995
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
05091004
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902002105
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
05091005
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 7000065095
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
05092001
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000039494
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
05092002
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000080796
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
05092003
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000080596
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
05092004
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000080896
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
05092005
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000039594
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
05092006
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000039694
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
05092007
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000080996
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
05093001
573 - Skwah - 08055 - SKWAH NO. 4 - 7000077296
Skwah 4, BC ISC
05094003
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 5 - 7000077696
Skway 5, BC ISC
05095001
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH NO. 1 - 7000130500
Slosh 1, BC ISC
05095002
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH NO. 1 - 7000083796
Slosh 1, BC ISC
05095007
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH NO. 1 - 7000010294
Slosh 1, BC ISC
05095008
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH NO. 1 - 0902062105
Slosh 1, BC ISC
05098002
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000066095
Squinas 2, BC ISC
05098003
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000066195
Squinas 2, BC ISC
05098004
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000122898
Squinas 2, BC ISC
05098005
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000122998
Squinas 2, BC ISC
05099001
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113398
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC ISC
05099002
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113498
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC ISC
05099003
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113598
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC ISC
05100002
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE NO. 1 - 7000096297
Stone 1, BC ISC
05102002
684 - Adams Lake - 07158 - SWITSEMALPH NO. 7 - 7000067296
Switsemalph, BC ISC
05102003
684 - Adams Lake - 07158 - SWITSEMALPH 7 / 7000067396
Switsemalph, BC ISC
05102004
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000125998
Switsemalph, BC ISC
05103007
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000113998
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103009
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000114298
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103010
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000114398
Tache 1, BC ISC
05103011
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 0902016205
Tache 1, BC ISC
05104001
603 - Tobacco Plains - 07426 - TOBACCO PLAINS 2 - 7000088597
Tobacco Plains 2, BC ISC
05104002
603 - Tobacco Plains - 07426 - TOBACCO PLAINS NO. 2 - 7000088497
Tobacco Plains 2, BC ISC
05107001
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000002093
Tsahaheh 1, BC ISC
05107002
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000002193
Tsahaheh 1, BC ISC
05107003
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000002293
Tsahaheh 1, BC ISC
05107004
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000123998
Tsahaheh 1, BC ISC
05107006
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000001893
Tsahaheh 1, BC ISC
05108001
686 - Bonaparte - 07164 - LOWER HAT CREEK NO. 2 - 7000082296
Lower Hat Creek 2, BC ISC
05109004
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS NO. 6 - 0902064105
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
05111001
702 - Whispering Pines/Clinton - 08364 - WHISPERING PINES NO. 4 - 7000087397
Whispering Pines 4, BC ISC
05111002
702 - Whispering Pines/Clinton - 08364 - WHISPERING PINES NO. 4 - 7000087497
Whispering Pines 4, BC ISC
05112001
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE NO. 1 - 7000013794
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
05112002
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE NO. 1 - 7000002793
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
05112006
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE NO. 1 - 7000130600
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
05113001
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE NO. 27 - 7000005794
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
05113004
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE NO. 27 - 7000104798
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
05114004
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE NO. 3 - 7000060095
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
05114005
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE NO. 3 - 7000129999
Ye Koo Che 3, BC ISC
05115002
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER NO. 134 - 6000020896
Alexander 134, AB ISC
05116001
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 6000025296
Blood 148, AB ISC
05117001
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 08495 - DOG HEAD NO. 218 - 6000007395
Yellowhead County, AB ISC
05117002
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 08495 - DOG HEAD NO. 218 - 6000013995
Dog Head 218, AB ISC
05118001
450 - Driftpile First Nation - 06677 - DRIFT PILE RIVER NO. 150 - 6000006995
Drift Pile River 150, AB ISC
05121001
468 - Fort McMurray #468 First Nation - 06722 - GREGOIRE LAKE 176 / 6000000493
Gregoire Lake 176, AB ISC
05121002
468 - Fort McMurray #468 First Nation - 06722 - GREGOIRE LAKE 176 / 6000000293
Gregoire Lake 176, AB ISC
05122001
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 / 6000000793
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
05122002
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 / 6000002293
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
05123001
470 - Chipewyan Prairie First Nation - 06726 - JANVIER NO. 194 - 6000019695
Janvier 194, AB ISC
05123002
470 - Chipewyan Prairie First Nation - 06726 - JANVIER NO. 194 - 6000001793
Janvier 194, AB ISC
05124001
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE 215 - 6000012295
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB ISC
05125001
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL NO. 138B - 6000025096
Louis Bull 138B, AB ISC
05125002
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL NO. 138B - 6000018495
Louis Bull 138B, AB ISC
05126001
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA NO. 139 - 6000022796
Montana 139, AB ISC
05126002
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA NO. 139 - 6000022696
Montana 139, AB ISC
05126003
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA 139 - 6000028597
Montana 139, AB ISC
05127001
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE NO. 125 - 6000023296
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
05127003
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 6000025396
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
05128002
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 / 6000029898
Samson 137, AB ISC
05128004
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON NO. 137 - 6000023896
Samson 137, AB ISC
05129002
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION NO. 145 - 6000024996
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
05130001
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 146 - 6000020095
Siksika 146, AB ISC
05130002
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 6000029397
Lethbridge County, AB ISC
05130003
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 0701818204
Siksika 146, AB ISC
05131003
433 - Chiniki - 06642 - STONEY NO. 142-143-144 - 6000020395
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
05131004
433 - Chiniki - 06642 - STONEY NO. 142-143-144 - 6000015895
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB ISC
05132001
455 - Sturgeon Lake Cree Nation - 06685 - STURGEON LAKE 154 - 6000011195
Sturgeon Lake 154, AB ISC
05134002
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN NO. 133A - 6000022896
Wabamun 133A, AB ISC
05134003
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN NO. 133A - 6000033500
Wabamun 133A, AB ISC
05134004
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN 133A / 6000026797
Wabamun 133A, AB ISC
05135001
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06691 - WABASCA NO. 166 - 6000025996
Wabasca 166, AB ISC
05135002
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06691 - WABASCA NO. 166 - 6000010395
Wabasca 166, AB ISC
05135003
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06691 - WABASCA NO. 166 - 6000002993
Wabasca 166, AB ISC
05135005
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06691 - WABASCA 166 / 6000027597
Wabasca 166, AB ISC
05136001
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 6000026496
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
05136002
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 6000026696
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
05136003
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 6000026296
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
05136004
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 6000026396
White Fish Lake 128, AB ISC
05137004
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 / 0701244003
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
05137005
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024496
Foothills County, AB ISC
05137006
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 / 6000024596
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
05137009
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 / 6000020596
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB ISC
05138001
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 - 6000022096
Unipouheos 121, AB ISC
05139002
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC NO. 227 - 5000013494
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
05140001
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 - 5000002893
Southend 200, SK ISC
05140002
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND NO. 200 - 5000040901
Southend 200, SK ISC
05140003
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND NO. 200 - 5000026095
Southend 200, SK ISC
05141001
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 / 5000030198
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
05142001
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 5000026896
Whitecap, SK ISC
05145001
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000021894
Big River 118, SK ISC
05145002
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000021794
Big River 118, SK ISC
05145003
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000013394
Big River 118, SK ISC
05146002
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91 / 3000052096
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05147002
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 3000007094
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
05147003
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000007294
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
05147004
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 3000007394
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
05147005
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000017095
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
05147009
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 3000016795
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
05147011
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000054096
Bearskin Lake, ON ISC
05148001
124 - Big Grassy - 06226 - BIG GRASSY RIVER NO. 35G - 3000013695
Big Grassy River 35G, ON ISC
05149001
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000004694
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
05149002
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 / 3000005094
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
05149003
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000005194
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05149004
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 / 3000016295
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
05149005
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI NO. 84 - 3000101997
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
05149006
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 / 3000102097
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
05149007
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000102197
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
05149008
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000004994
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05149009
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI NO. 84 - 3000004794
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05149010
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 / 3000004894
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05149012
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000016095
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON ISC
05149013
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000115699
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05150001
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C - 3000000693
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05150003
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C / 3000113999
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05150004
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE NO. 63C - 3000000793
Cat Lake 63C, ON ISC
05150006
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C / 3000041296
Cat Lake 63C, ON ISC
05150007
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C / 3000041396
Cat Lake 63C, ON ISC
05151001
141 - Beausoleil - 06199 - CHRISTIAN ISLAND 30 - 3000012894
Christian Island 30, ON ISC
05151002
141 - Beausoleil - 06199 - CHRISTIAN ISLAND 30 - 3000102297
Christian Island 30, ON ISC
05151003
141 - Beausoleil - 06199 - CHRISTIAN ISLAND 30 / 3000012794
Christian Island 30, ON ISC
05153001
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 3000003694
Deer Lake, ON ISC
05153002
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 3000003794
Deer Lake, ON ISC
05153003
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 3000014495
Deer Lake, ON ISC
05153004
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE / 3000003894
Deer Lake, ON ISC
05154001
149 - Grassy Narrows First Nation - 06267 - ENGLISH RIVER 21 / 3000114199
English River 21, ON ISC
05154004
149 - Grassy Narrows First Nation - 06267 - ENGLISH RIVER 21 - 3000030695
English River 21, ON ISC
05155003
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 3000032195
Factory Island 1, ON ISC
05155005
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 3000078896
Factory Island 1, ON ISC
05155009
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 3000042196
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
05155022
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 / 3000031795
Factory Island 1, ON ISC
05156002
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000051196
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
05156003
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000077196
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU ISC
05156004
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000078196
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
05156007
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000051296
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
05156008
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000114299
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
05156010
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000031495
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
05156011
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000052396
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
05156012
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000052496
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
05156014
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 3000077696
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
05157002
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE NO. 64 - 3000103097
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
05157003
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 / 3000025295
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
05157004
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 / 3000025395
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
05157008
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 3000026495
Fort Hope 64, ON ISC
05158001
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000002794
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
05158002
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014695
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
05158003
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014895
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
05158004
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 / 3000114099
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
05158005
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 - 3000002894
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
05158006
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014795
Fort Severn 89, ON ISC
05159002
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 3000048596
Garden River 14, ON ISC
05159003
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 - 3000048696
Garden River 14, ON ISC
05159004
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 3000048996
Garden River 14, ON ISC
05160001
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000004294
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
05160002
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000004394
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
05160004
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000021695
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
05160005
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000104997
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
05160006
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE / 3000059396
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
05160007
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000004194
Kasabonika Lake, ON ISC
05161002
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 3000009194
Kettle Point 44, ON ISC
05161003
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 / 3000102597
Kettle Point 44, ON ISC
05161005
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 3000102897
Lambton Shores, ON ISC
05162001
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 / 3000001994
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
05162002
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE NO. 1 - 3000002094
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
05162003
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE NO. 1 - 3000002194
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05162004
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE NO. 1 - 3000023795
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
05162005
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE NO. 1 - 3000024095
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
05162007
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 - 3000023895
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON ISC
05163001
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL 28 / 3000052896
Lac Seul 28, ON ISC
05163002
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL NO. 28 - 3000052996
Lac Seul 28, ON ISC
05163003
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL 28 - 3000053196
Lac Seul 28, ON ISC
05163004
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL NO. 28 - 3000053396
Lac Seul 28, ON ISC
05163005
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL NO. 28 - 3000053496
Lac Seul 28, ON ISC
05163006
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL 28 - 3000053596
Lac Seul 28, ON ISC
05163007
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL 28 / 3000053696
Lac Seul 28, ON ISC
05163008
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL 28 / 3000053096
Lac Seul 28, ON ISC
05164003
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 3000028895
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05164006
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 3000028695
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05164007
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 3000027795
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05164012
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 3000027895
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05164013
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 3000028995
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05165002
184 - Long Lake No.58 First Nation - 06297 - LONG LAKE 58 - 3000030195
Long Lake 58, ON ISC
05165003
184 - Long Lake No.58 First Nation - 06297 - LONG LAKE 58 / 3000030295
Long Lake 58, ON ISC
05166001
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027095
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
05166002
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027195
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
05166003
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027395
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
05166004
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 / 3000027295
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
05166006
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027695
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
05167001
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 - 3000044596
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
05167002
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 - 3000044296
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
05167003
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 - 3000044396
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
05167005
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 / 3000081196
Mississagi River 8, ON ISC
05168002
135 - Moose Deer Point - 06208 - MOOSE POINT NO. 79 - 3000023695
Moose Point 79, ON ISC
05169002
167 - Moravian of the Thames - 06189 - MORAVIAN 47 - 3000010794
Moravian 47, ON ISC
05170003
213 - Muskrat Dam Lake - 06327 - MUSKRAT DAM LAKE - 3000008994
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON ISC
05170006
213 - Muskrat Dam Lake - 06327 - MUSKRAT DAM LAKE - 3000008894
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON ISC
05170007
213 - Muskrat Dam Lake - 06327 - MUSKRAT DAM LAKE - 3000060496
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON ISC
05172001
120 - Mississaugas of the Credit - 06223 - NEW CREDIT NO. 40A - 3000009994
New Credit (Part) 40A, ON ISC
05173001
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 3000003194
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
05173002
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 3000003394
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
05173003
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 3000021895
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
05173004
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 3000003294
North Spirit Lake, ON ISC
05174001
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 3000022695
Osnaburgh 63B, ON ISC
05174002
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH 63B / 3000022895
Osnaburgh 63B, ON ISC
05174003
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 3000023195
Osnaburgh 63B, ON ISC
05174004
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 3000062596
Osnaburgh 63B, ON ISC
05174005
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 3000041196
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
05175001
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000018595
Parry Island First Nation, ON ISC
05175002
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000018695
Parry Island First Nation, ON ISC
05175003
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION / 3000018395
Parry Island First Nation, ON ISC
05175005
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000018495
Parry Island First Nation, ON ISC
05176009
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 - 3000062996
Pikangikum 14, ON ISC
05177001
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 3000006294
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
05177002
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 3000006494
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
05177003
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 3000006594
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
05177004
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL / 3000006894
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
05177005
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 3000006694
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
05179001
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION 15D / 3000047296
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
05179002
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION NO. 15D - 3000084696
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
05179003
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION 15D / 3000105197
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
05179004
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION NO. 15D - 3000105297
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
05179005
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION 15D / 3000047396
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
05179006
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION NO. 15D - 3000105097
Rankin Location 15D, ON ISC
05181001
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 - 3000034695
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05181002
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 3000034995
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05181004
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 3000038195
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05181005
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 3000041796
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05181006
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 3000041896
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05181007
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE NO. 1 - 3000116200
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05181008
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 - 3000034595
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05181009
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 3000041996
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05181010
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 3000034895
Sachigo Lake 1, ON ISC
05182001
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036195
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
05182005
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 3000041696
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
05182008
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 3000036695
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
05183001
123 - Saugeen - 06221 - SAUGEEN 29 - 3000009794
Saugeen 29, ON ISC
05183002
123 - Saugeen - 06221 - SAUGEEN 29 - 3000040296
Saugeen 29, ON ISC
05183003
123 - Saugeen - 06221 - SAUGEEN 29 - 3000019295
Saugeen 29, ON ISC
05185002
201 - Serpent River - 06185 - SERPENT RIVER 7 - 3000101797
Serpent River 7, ON ISC
05186002
137 - Shawanaga First Nation - 06201 - SHAWANAGA 17 / 3000042996
Shawanaga 17, ON ISC
05187001
121 - Six Nations of the Grand River - 06225 - SIX NATIONS 40 - 3000038496
Six Nations (Part) 40, ON ISC
05187003
121 - Six Nations of the Grand River - 06225 - SIX NATIONS 40 - 3000107598
Six Nations (Part) 40, ON ISC
05188002
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY / 3000105397
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
05188003
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 3000010394
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
05188004
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 3000111099
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
05188005
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY / 3000103197
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
05188006
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY / 3000116700
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON ISC
05189001
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 3000001093
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
05189002
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 3000052796
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
05189003
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 3000064096
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
05189004
206 - Wapekeka - 06317 - WAPEKEKA 1 - 3000103797
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
05189005
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 3000001193
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
05189006
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 3000001293
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
05189007
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 / 3000041496
Wapekeka 2, ON ISC
05190001
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000005594
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
05190002
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000005694
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
05190008
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000114599
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
05190009
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 3000061696
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
05190010
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 / 3000020295
Weagamow Lake 87, ON ISC
05191001
224 - Atikameksheng Anishnawbek - 06156 - WHITEFISH LAKE 6 / 3000051096
Whitefish Lake 6, ON ISC
05191002
224 - Atikameksheng Anishnawbek - 06156 - WHITEFISH LAKE NO. 6 - 3000102997
Whitefish Lake 6, ON ISC
05191003
224 - Atikameksheng Anishnawbek - 06156 - WHITEFISH LAKE 6 / 3000050896
Whitefish Lake 6, ON ISC
05192002
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 / 3000047996
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
05192003
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 - 3000047796
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
05193003
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000042296
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
05193005
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE / 3000033595
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
05193006
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000116000
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
05193011
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000032895
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
05194002
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 3000035595
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05194006
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 3000040796
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05194009
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 3000041096
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05194012
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 / 3000064696
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05194013
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000035795
Wunnumin 1, ON ISC
05195001
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000089699
Pessamit, QC ISC
05195002
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000035896
Pessamit, QC ISC
05195003
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000050398
Pessamit, QC ISC
05195004
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000036096
Pessamit, QC ISC
05195005
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000004493
Pessamit, QC ISC
05195006
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000036196
Pessamit, QC ISC
05195007
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000035696
Pessamit, QC ISC
05196001
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000012893
Manawan, QC ISC
05196002
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000035496
Manawan, QC ISC
05196003
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000034496
Manawan, QC ISC
05196004
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000012293
Manawan, QC ISC
05196005
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000034196
Manawan, QC ISC
05197002
077 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000062098
Wemotaci, QC ISC
05197003
077 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000040196
Wemotaci, QC ISC
05197004
077 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000016293
Wemotaci, QC ISC
05197005
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0301758104
Wemotaci, QC ISC
05198001
070 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 2000089799
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05198002
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 / 2000088799
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05198008
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 / 2000078298
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05198009
070 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 2000043098
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05198010
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 2000040496
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05198011
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 / 2000007093
Kahnawake, QC ISC
05199002
069 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS - 2000030596
Kanesatake, QC ISC
05200001
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000031796
Listuguj, QC ISC
05200002
51 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ / 2000000993
Listuguj, QC ISC
05200003
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000091199
Listuguj, QC ISC
05200004
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000031696
Listuguj, QC ISC
05200005
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000000193
Listuguj, QC ISC
05200006
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000048498
Listuguj, QC ISC
05200007
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000001393
Listuguj, QC ISC
05200008
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000001593
Listuguj, QC ISC
05201001
076 - Montagnais du Lac St-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 2000027996
Mashteuiatsh, QC ISC
05201002
76 - Montagnais du Lac St.-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH / 2000026896
Mashteuiatsh, QC ISC
05201003
076 - Montagnais du Lac St-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 2000026996
Mashteuiatsh, QC ISC
05202001
087 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH NO. 3 - 2000033096
Matimekosh, QC ISC
05202002
087 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH NO. 3 - 2000033396
Matimekosh, QC ISC
05202003
087 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH NO. 3 - 2000032996
Matimekosh, QC ISC
05205001
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 2000012793
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
05205003
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000013793
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
05205008
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000031896
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
05205010
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000014893
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
05205011
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000013993
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
05206001
084 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 2000044198
La Romaine, QC ISC
05207001
064 - Timiskaming First Nation - 06092 - TIMISKAMING - 2000039096
Timiskaming, QC ISC
05208001
050 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7A - 2000038496
Wendake, QC ISC
05209002
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER 1 - 8000001598
Stikine Region, BC ISC
05210001
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER 3 - 8000000298
Liard River 3, BC ISC
05210002
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER NO. 3 - 8000005799
Liard River 3, BC ISC
05220001
500 - Kwanlin Dun First Nation - 08417 - WHITEHORSE NO. 8 - 8000002198
Whitehorse, Unorganized, YT ISC
05230001
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 4000020196
Berens River 13, MB ISC
05260001
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 4000042701
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
05260002
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET NO. 197 - 4000035599
Brochet 197, MB ISC
05270001
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 4000038400
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
05300001
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 4000037899
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
05300002
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 4000005794
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
05301001
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 4000013095
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
05302001
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 00104 - GOD'S RIVER INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 4000036799
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
05303001
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 00120 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86 - 4000025797
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
05304002
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 4000032698
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
05306002
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000003794
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
05306003
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 4000044401
Wasagamack, MB ISC
05306004
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 4000034698
Wasagamack, MB ISC
05306005
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT / 4000001893
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
05306006
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 4000033298
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
05306012
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT / 4000026897
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
05307002
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000007994
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
05307004
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000024097
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
05307005
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000011794
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
05308002
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 4000041401
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
05309001
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 4000039400
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
05309003
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 4000021796
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
05312001
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN NO. 48 - 4000023896
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
05312002
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 4000023796
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
05313001
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN NO. 6 - 4000019796
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
05313002
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN NO. 6 - 4000044201
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
05314002
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0501622404
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
05315001
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 4000003694
Norway House 17, MB ISC
05316001
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A / 4000013895
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
05316003
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501180103
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
05316006
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0501178703
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
05317001
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000030398
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317003
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000043001
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317004
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000041301
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317005
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000041201
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317007
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501140202
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317008
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501142302
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317010
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501580104
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
05317011
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501142202
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317013
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501152102
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317014
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501178203
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317015
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501178603
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB ISC
05317016
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501178303
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317017
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000000693
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317018
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000000793
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317020
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000032498
Kelsey, MB ISC
05317021
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000034799
Kelsey, MB ISC
05319001
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 4000025197
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
05320001
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000001293
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
05320002
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000005294
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
05320003
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000016395
Pauingassi First Nation, MB ISC
05321002
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 4000027297
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
05321004
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 4000044001
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
05321006
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 4000041601
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
05322002
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 4000016695
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
05324001
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - 4000011594
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
05324003
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 4000011494
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB ISC
05325002
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 4000010394
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
05326001
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER NO. 2 - 4000026097
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
05326002
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER NO. 2 - 4000042301
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
05327001
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 4000005694
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
05328002
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0501572104
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
05329001
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000038600
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329002
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000039100
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329003
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000038300
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329004
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000038099
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329005
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000021396
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329006
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000014795
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05329007
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000012295
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
05330001
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 4000034298
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB ISC
05332001
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER NO. 63A - 4000037999
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
05333001
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 4000041001
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
05333002
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 4000042401
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
05334001
083 - Montagnais de Natashquan - 06108 - NATASHQUAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 2000012393
Natashquan, QC ISC
05335003
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT NO. 1 - 0902012105
Katit 1, BC ISC
05335004
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT NO. 1 - 0902012205
Katit 1, BC ISC
05335005
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT NO. 1 - 0902012305
Katit 1, BC ISC
05336002
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000021994
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05336005
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000021894
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05337002
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000023294
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05337005
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07614 - ZAULZAP NO. 29 - 7000108298
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05337006
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000108398
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05338004
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY NO. 5 - 7000048095
Langley 5, BC ISC
05341001
6 - Madawaska Maliseet First Nation - 06009 - ST BASILE 10 - 1000033995
St. Basile 10, NB ISC
05341003
006 - Madawaska Maliseet First Nation - 06009 - ST BASILE NO 10 - 1000046497
St. Basile 10, NB ISC
05345001
640 - Beecher Bay - 06787 - BECHER BAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000092797
Becher Bay 1, BC ISC
05345003
640 - Beecher Bay - 06787 - BECHER BAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0901602404
Becher Bay 1, BC ISC
05346001
701 - Boston Bar First Nation - 07282 - KOPCHITCHIN NO. 2 - 7000118798
Kopchitchin 2, BC ISC
05346002
701 - Boston Bar First Nation - 07282 - KOPCHITCHIN NO. 2 - 0902076305
Kopchitchin 2, BC ISC
05349001
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06797 - OYSTER BAY NO. 12 - 7000093097
Oyster Bay 12, BC ISC
05351001
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000080299
Wemindji, QC ISC
05351003
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000025796
Wemindji, QC ISC
05351004
60 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000044598
Wemindji, QC ISC
05351005
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000026196
Wemindji, QC ISC
05351006
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000025596
Wemindji, QC ISC
05352001
67 - Long Point First Nation - 06133 - WINNEWAY INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 2000000793
Laforce, QC ISC
05353001
73 - Kitigan Zibi Anishinabeg - 06100 - KITIGAN ZIBI - 2000015993
Kitigan Zibi, QC ISC
05353002
73 - Kitigan Zibi Anishinabeg - 06100 - KITIGAN ZIBI - 2000015793
Kitigan Zibi, QC ISC
05353003
73 - Kitigan Zibi Anishinabeg - 06100 - KITIGAN ZIBI / 2000016093
Kitigan Zibi, QC ISC
05354001
58 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI / 2000026696
Chisasibi, QC ISC
05354002
58 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI - 2000026596
Chisasibi, QC ISC
05354003
058 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI - 2000047298
Chisasibi, QC ISC
05354004
58 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI / 2000010293
Chisasibi, QC ISC
05354006
058 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI - 2000036796
Chisasibi, QC ISC
05355001
72 - Odanak - 06099 - ODANAK 12 / 2000028396
Odanak, QC ISC
05355002
72 - Odanak - 06099 - ODANAK 12 - 2000028196
Odanak, QC ISC
05356001
59 - Cree Nation of Nemaska - 06126 - NEMASKA - 2000023396
Nemaska, QC ISC
05357001
61 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 2000046198
Waskaganish, QC ISC
05357004
061 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 2000089099
Waskaganish, QC ISC
05357005
61 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 2000022296
Waskaganish, QC ISC
05357006
61 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 0301792204
Waskaganish, QC ISC
05359001
471 - Stoney - 06640 - BIG HORN 144A - 6000015395
Big Horn 144A, AB ISC
05360001
17 - Woodstock - 06026 - WOODSTOCK 23 - 1000007793
Woodstock 23, NB ISC
05362002
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 0901232403
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362003
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 0901232503
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362004
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 7000107898
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362005
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 7000071296
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05363002
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07182 - NORTH BAY NO. 5 - 7000036694
North Bay 5, BC ISC
05363003
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07182 - NORTH BAY NO. 5 - 7000036894
North Bay 5, BC ISC
05366001
080 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06107 - MALIOTÉNAM INDIAN RESERVE NO. 27A - 2000037796
Maliotenam, QC ISC
05367001
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000061398
Eastmain, QC ISC
05367002
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049498
Eastmain, QC ISC
05367003
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049398
Eastmain, QC ISC
05367004
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049298
Eastmain, QC ISC
05367005
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049198
Eastmain, QC ISC
05367006
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000025296
Eastmain, QC ISC
05367007
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000024396
Eastmain, QC ISC
05367008
57 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000024296
Eastmain, QC ISC
05368001
095 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - 2000047498
Whapmagoostui, QC ISC
05368002
095 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - 2000047398
Whapmagoostui, QC ISC
05368003
095 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - 2000020696
Whapmagoostui, QC ISC
05369001
056 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000045498
Waswanipi, QC ISC
05369002
056 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000043898
Waswanipi, QC ISC
05369003
56 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000021696
Waswanipi, QC ISC
05370001
080 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06106 - UASHAT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 27 - 2000004793
Uashat, QC ISC
05371001
075 - Cree Nation of Mistissini - 06127 - MISTISSINI - 2000023796
Mistissini, QC ISC
05371003
75 - Cree Nation of Mistissini - 06127 - MISTISSINI - 2000024096
Mistissini, QC ISC
05371004
75 - Cree Nation of Mistissini - 06127 - MISTISSINI - 2000050698
Mistissini, QC ISC
05372001
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 1 - 7000049795
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
05372002
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 1 - 0901604204
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
05372003
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 1 - 7000049895
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
05372004
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 1 - 7000104098
McLeod Lake 1, BC ISC
05373002
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21 - 7000084796
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05373003
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000085096
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05373004
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084996
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05373005
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21 - 7000085296
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05374002
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000085796
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05374003
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000085596
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05374004
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000124398
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05374005
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000085396
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05375001
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000112898
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC ISC
05375002
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000063595
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC ISC
05375003
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000062795
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC ISC
05377001
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY NO. 1A - 7000015794
Alert Bay, BC ISC
05377004
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY NO. 1A - 7000094397
Alert Bay, BC ISC
05378001
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07580 - AIYANSH (KITLADAMAS) NO. 1 - 7000101398
Nisga'a, BC ISC
05379002
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 7000014294
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
05379003
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 7000081196
Sliammon 1, BC ISC
05381002
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - ENOCH CREE NATION NO. 135 - 6000021696
Stony Plain 135, AB ISC
05381003
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - STONY PLAIN 135 / 6000021896
Stony Plain 135, AB ISC
05381004
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - STONY PLAIN 135 / 6000021996
Stony Plain 135, AB ISC
05382003
182 - Constance Lake - 06294 - CONSTANCE LAKE 92 / 3000071196
Constance Lake 92, ON ISC
05382006
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084696
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
05382010
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER NO. 168 - 7000071696
Halfway River 168, BC ISC
13144001
Norway House
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
13285001
Brochet
Brochet 197, MB ISC
19118000
71 - Première Nation des Abénakis de Wôlinak - 06098 - WÔLINAK 11 / 2000048298
Bécancour, QC ISC
19118001
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000023094
Nisga'a, BC ISC
19118002
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) NO. 4 - 7000115298
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC ISC
19118003
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 / 7000088997
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
19118005
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET NO. 3 - 7000079296
Burrard Inlet 3, BC ISC
19118007
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000065995
Squinas 2, BC ISC
19118008
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE NO. 1 - 7000037794
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
19118011
592 - Xaxli'p - 08133 - FOUNTAIN NO. 9 - 7000006294
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
19118012
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 4000042901
Rolling River 67, MB ISC
19118014
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / SK04820011
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118015
069 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS - 2000091099
Kanesatake, QC ISC
19118034
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838312
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
19118089
56 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - QC04839212
Waswanipi, QC ISC
19118092
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818411
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
19118093
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04846013
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
19118095
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04846113
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
19118096
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04846413
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
19118097
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04846313
WestLake-Gladstone, MB ISC
19118098
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04845713
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC
19118099
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04846213
Swan Lake 7, MB ISC