Search Results

Search Results Summary
Criteria:
  • Highest Step Completed: Historical Review
  • Limited to Suspected Sites
Select Additional Criteria...
Sort Key:Federal Site Identifier (ascending)
Sites Found:978
Alternate Views
Choose an alternate view: Map XML CSV Financials Report
Results View Options

Results by Name and Location

Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact

FCSI Identifier
Site Name
Municipality & Province,
or Country
Reporting Organization
(Legend)
00000356
DECCA SITE, STEPHANNSON ISLAND
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000433
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - 4000016095
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000434
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000056396
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00000452
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 4000045102
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00000501
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 0902120305
Esquimalt, BC ISC
00000513
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 0902162405
Seymour Creek 2, BC ISC
00000528
455 - Sturgeon Lake Cree Nation - 06685 - STURGEON LAKE 154 - 6000029197
Sturgeon Lake 154, AB ISC
00000540
534 - Hagwilget First Nation Government - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0902234405
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00000554
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 0902244505
Masset 1, BC ISC
00000555
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 0902244605
Masset 1, BC ISC
00000651
439 - Louis Bull - 06660 - PIGEON LAKE 138A - 0700532102
Pigeon Lake 138A, AB ISC
00000652
467 - Fort McKay First Nation - 06718 - FORT MCKAY 174 - 0700532202
Fort Mackay, AB ISC
00000657
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA 139 - 0700532902
Montana 139, AB ISC
00000658
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI - 0700533302
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00000660
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0700533502
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00000667
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 6000017195
Samson 137, AB ISC
00000889
LOGGIECROFT (KOUCHIBOUGUAC) - PAH's and metals in sediments
Carleton, NB DFO
00000891
NAUFRAGE (Metal Impacts/Potential PAH Impacts in Sediment)
Souris, PE DFO
00000971
C Buildings
Petawawa, ON DND
00001060
Redwater RCMP Detachment Site
Redwater, AB RCM
00001119
Lethbridge RCMP Detachment Site
Lethbridge, AB RCM
00002365
Turkey Lakes Watershed Study Site
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, ON DOE
00002428
Pacific Environmental Science Centre
North Vancouver, BC DOE
00002430
National Hydrology Research Centre
Saskatoon, SK DOE
00002460
Prairie and Northern Wildlife Research Centre
Saskatoon, SK DOE
00003578
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402378705
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003747
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402395605
Sandy Lake 88, ON ISC
00003849
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 0402405805
Seguin, ON ISC
00004108
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402431605
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON ISC
00004177
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 / 0402438505
Factory Island 1, ON ISC
00004193
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0402440105
Kettle Point 44, ON ISC
00004228
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER 2 - 0502443605
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
00004325
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - 0502453305
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00004404
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - 0502461205
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00004408
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - 0502461605
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00004438
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK 57 - 0502464605
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
00004458
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 0902466605
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00004461
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 0902466905
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00004464
722 - Ulkatcho - 08345 - ULKATCHO 14A - 0902467205
Ulkatcho 14A, BC ISC
00004465
722 - Ulkatcho - 08345 - ULKATCHO 14A - 0902467305
Ulkatcho 14A, BC ISC
00004675
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0902488305
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00004718
639 - Nuchatlaht - 07146 - OCLUCJE 7 - 0902492605
Oclucje 7, BC ISC
00004725
550 - Musqueam - 08358 - MUSQUEAM 2 - 0902493305
Musqueam 2, BC ISC
00004774
534 - Hagwilget First Nation Government - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0902498205
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
00004775
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - 0902498305
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
00005184
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902539205
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00005416
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 0902562405
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
00005617
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0502582505
Brochet 197, MB ISC
00005707
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK 57 - 0502591505
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
00005730
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT 36 - 0502593805
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00005824
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0502603205
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00006180
29 - We'koqma'q First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 - 1000028395
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00006182
2 - Lennox Island - 06003 - LENNOX ISLAND 1 - 1000009693
Lennox Island 1, PE ISC
00006217
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 7000023494
Nisga'a, BC ISC
00006243
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000067596
Prophet River 4, BC ISC
00006248
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06096 - DONCASTER 17 - 2000031196
Doncaster, QC ISC
00006268
651 - Qualicum First Nation - 06826 - QUALICUM - 7000094697
Qualicum, BC ISC
00006274
88 - Montagnais de Pakua Shipi - 06139 - ST-AUGUSTIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 2000043398
Saint-Augustin, QC ISC
00006281
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112598
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006292
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - 5000040099
Kellross No. 247, SK ISC
00006304
656 - Songhees Nation - 09082 - (DEADMAN'S) HALKETT ISLAND NO. 2 - 0901136102
Saltspring Island, BC ISC
00006317
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI - 0701234603
Piikani 147, AB ISC
00006341
550 - Musqueam - 08358 - MUSQUEAM 2 - 7000041994
Musqueam 2, BC ISC
00006353
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07533 - NOONLA 6 - 7000038594
Vanderhoof, BC ISC
00006354
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - 7000030194
Masset 1, BC ISC
00006355
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 1000014293
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00006358
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 7000057295
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00006403
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 7000098498
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006447
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH 3 - 0902062305
Nesuch 3, BC ISC
00006459
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000040194
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00006506
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK 1 - 7000015994
Cariboo E, BC ISC
00006567
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112798
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00006596
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - 7000079796
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00006741
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE 2 - 0902926906
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006742
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE 2 - 0902927006
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006744
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE 2 - 0902927206
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006796
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT 36 - 4000013395
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00006810
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH 1 - 7000000793
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00006812
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 7000070996
Peace River B, BC ISC
00006836
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534502
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB ISC
00006879
547 - Blueberry River First Nations - 06957 - BLUEBERRY RIVER 205 - 0903250807
Blueberry River 205, BC ISC
00006897
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0903276807
Squiaala, BC ISC
00006899
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08057 - SQUIAALA 8 - 0903277007
Squiaala, BC ISC
00006915
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903314907
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00006917
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK 6 - 0903328907
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006923
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 0903341207
Matsqui Main 2, BC ISC
00006951
593 - T'it'q'et - 08139 - TOWINOCK 2 - 0903416908
Towinock 2, BC ISC
00006953
701 - Boston Bar First Nation - 07280 - TUCKKWIOWHUM 1 - 0903417108
Tuckkwiowhum 1, BC ISC
00006954
685 - Ashcroft - 07161 - ASHCROFT 4 - 0903425108
Ashcroft 4, BC ISC
00006957
696 - Nicomen - 07232 - NICOMEN 1 - 0903425408
Nicomen 1, BC ISC
00006971
139 - Chippewas of Rama First Nation - 06195 - CHIPPEWAS OF RAMA FIRST NATION - 0403489008
Ramara, ON ISC
00006972
224 - Atikameksheng Anishnawbek - 06156 - WHITEFISH LAKE 6 - 0403489508
Whitefish Lake 6, ON ISC
00007104
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - 0503619208
Crane River 51, MB ISC
00007108
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0503619608
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00007109
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0503619708
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00007110
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0503619808
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00007114
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0503620208
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB ISC
00007156
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - 0503626508
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007189
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603781608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007190
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603787608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007191
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603789608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007193
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603791608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007195
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603791808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007196
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603791908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007205
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603796208
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007207
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603797708
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007208
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603797808
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007215
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603803608
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007245
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603820408
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007257
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G - 0603824008
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007267
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603835608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007268
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603837608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007270
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603837808
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007272
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603841608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007273
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603843608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007274
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603843708
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007296
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603863708
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007297
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603863808
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007298
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603863908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007299
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864008
Beaver River No. 622, SK ISC
00007300
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864108
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007305
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603899608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007306
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603901608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK ISC
00007308
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603913608
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007309
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603913708
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007310
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0603913808
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007311
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603913908
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007320
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603935608
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007321
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603937608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK ISC
00007353
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603981908
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007375
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603997608
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007410
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0604022108
Loon Lake No. 561, SK ISC
00007487
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06615 - EAGLES LAKE 165C - 0604065808
Eagles Lake 165C, SK ISC
00007488
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06615 - EAGLES LAKE 165C - 0604065908
Eagles Lake 165C, SK ISC
00007489
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604066008
Turnor Lake, SK ISC
00007493
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604067708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007494
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604069608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007495
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604069708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007502
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604075608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007503
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604075708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007510
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604078308
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007513
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604079708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007522
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0604087708
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007524
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604087908
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007525
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604088208
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007527
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604089608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007528
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604091608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007529
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604093608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007530
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604093708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007531
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604095608
Grayson No. 184, SK ISC
00007532
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604095708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007533
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604095808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007535
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604096008
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007537
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604096208
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007538
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604096308
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007539
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604097608
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007542
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604097908
Eagles Lake 165C, SK ISC
00007545
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0604099808
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007546
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604099908
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007548
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B - 0604100108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK ISC
00007558
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604105608
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007568
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604108108
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007581
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 0404129809
Kettle Point 44, ON ISC
00007631
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 - 0404293709
Garden River 14, ON ISC
00007636
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B - 0604299909
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007666
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904367609
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00007730
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 00134 - THUNDERCHILD NO. 115 - 0604545709
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK ISC
00007731
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 - 0604547609
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00007737
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO 109 - 0604550109
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007738
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO 109 - 0604550209
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007739
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO 109 - 0604550309
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007741
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - 0604550509
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00007742
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - 0604550609
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00007743
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06483 - SEEKASKOOTCH 119 - 0604550709
Seekaskootch 119, SK ISC
00007749
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - 0503699608
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00007758
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0903366909
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007759
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0904603609
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007765
598 - Lower Similkameen - 07403 - CHOPAKA 7 & 8 - 0904623609
Chopaka 7 & 8, BC ISC
00007795
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0904661609
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007799
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - 0904675809
Langley, BC ISC
00007864
400 - English River First Nation - 09194 - CREE LAKE 192G - 0604787610
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007911
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - MB04793910
Mountain (South), MB ISC
00007912
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04794310
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007913
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04794410
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007914
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04794510
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007915
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04794610
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00007933
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - MB04797210
Sandy Bay 5, MB ISC
00007948
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06415 - MOOSE LAKE 31A - MB04798811
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007949
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06415 - MOOSE LAKE 31A - MB04798911
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007950
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - SK04799111
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00007951
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - SK04799911
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00007952
407 - Witchekan Lake - 06611 - WITCHEKAN LAKE 117 - SK04800011
Witchekan Lake 117, SK ISC
00007953
407 - Witchekan Lake - 06611 - WITCHEKAN LAKE 117 - SK04800611
Witchekan Lake 117, SK ISC
00007954
407 - Witchekan Lake - 06611 - WITCHEKAN LAKE 117 - SK04800911
Witchekan Lake 117, SK ISC
00007955
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - SK04801411
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00007956
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - SK04801611
Kinistin 91, SK ISC
00007967
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06451 - NELSON HOUSE 170A - MB04801511
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007971
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04799011
Mystery Lake, MB ISC
00007972
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - MB04803311
Rosedale, MB ISC
00007973
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - MB04799511
Yellowhead, MB ISC
00007974
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - MB04799611
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB ISC
00007975
305 - Fox Lake - 06471 - FOX LAKE 1 - MB04803911
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007979
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - MB04799811
Oxford House 24, MB ISC
00007988
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04800311
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00007989
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04804611
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00007990
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - SK04803211
Whitecap, SK ISC
00007992
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - SK04804811
Whitecap, SK ISC
00007993
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI 1 - MB04802011
Portage la Prairie, MB ISC
00007994
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - SK04804911
Whitecap, SK ISC
00007995
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04801211
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00007996
376 - Yellow Quill - 09654 - YELLOW QUILL 90-18 - SK04805011
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00007998
376 - Yellow Quill - 09654 - YELLOW QUILL 90-18 - SK04805111
Yellowquill 90, SK ISC
00007999
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 09604 - BUFFALO POINT FIRST NATION 1 - MB04801011
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00008000
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 09604 - BUFFALO POINT FIRST NATION 1 - MB04801111
Buffalo Point 36, MB ISC
00008002
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - MB04805511
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
00008003
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - MB04805711
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
00008005
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - MB04805811
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
00008007
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - MB04805911
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB ISC
00008008
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER 2 - MB04800711
Roseau River 2, MB ISC
00008014
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04806511
Dauphin River 48A, MB ISC
00008016
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - MB04806711
Fairford (Part) 50, MB ISC
00008018
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 - MB04806911
Dog Creek 46, MB ISC
00008020
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807111
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00008021
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807211
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00008022
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807311
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00008025
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW 52 - MB04807611
Ebb and Flow 52, MB ISC
00008032
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04808211
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008033
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04808411
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00008035
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - MB04808611
Jackhead 43, MB ISC
00008037
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04808511
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00008038
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER 63A - MB04808811
Hillsburg-Roblin-Shell River, MB ISC
00008039
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - MB04809011
Wasagamack, MB ISC
00008041
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04808911
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00008043
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04809211
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00008044
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04809311
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00008046
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04809411
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008050
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - MB04809711
Pine Creek 66A, MB ISC
00008051
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER 10 - MB04809811
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB ISC
00008052
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04809911
Black River 9, MB ISC
00008054
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 - MB04810111
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008056
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - MB04810311
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00008058
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04810511
Black River 9, MB ISC
00008059
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04810611
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008064
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04811011
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00008065
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04811211
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00008066
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04811111
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00008071
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - 4000024997
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00008072
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - MB04811311
Fisher River 44, MB ISC
00008074
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04811411
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00008075
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04811511
Poplar River 16, MB ISC
00008076
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04811611
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008077
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER 65A - MB04804511
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008081
324 - Wuskwi Sipihk First Nation - 06442 - SWAN LAKE 65C - MB04804011
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008082
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04803411
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008083
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04803511
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008088
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO 78 - SK04812311
Big Quill No. 308, SK ISC
00008091
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 - SK04812411
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00008092
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 - SK04812511
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00008093
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 - SK04812811
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00008095
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO 78 - SK04813011
Standing Buffalo 78, SK ISC
00008096
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 - SK04813111
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00008097
387 - Star Blanket Cree Nation - 06573 - STAR BLANKET 83 - SK04813311
Star Blanket 83, SK ISC
00008099
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC 227 - SK04813411
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00008100
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC 227 - SK04813511
Fond du Lac 227, SK ISC
00008101
387 - Star Blanket Cree Nation - 06573 - STAR BLANKET 83 - SK04813711
Star Blanket 83, SK ISC
00008103
382 - Okanese - 06568 - OKANESE 82 - SK04813811
Tullymet No. 216, SK ISC
00008105
382 - Okanese - 06568 - OKANESE 82 - SK04814011
Tullymet No. 216, SK ISC
00008106
380 - Nekaneet - 06565 - NEKANEET CREE NATION - SK04812611
Maple Creek No. 111, SK ISC
00008107
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S 97 AND OKEMASIS 96 - SK04814111
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00008108
380 - Nekaneet - 06565 - NEKANEET CREE NATION - SK04812111
Nekaneet Cree Nation, SK ISC
00008110
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S 97 AND OKEMASIS 96 - SK04814211
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00008111
380 - Nekaneet - 06565 - NEKANEET CREE NATION - SK04814411
Nekaneet Cree Nation, SK ISC
00008112
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE 71 - SK04814511
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00008113
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S 97 AND OKEMASIS 96 - SK04814611
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00008114
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S 97 AND OKEMASIS 96 - SK04814711
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK ISC
00008117
379 - Little Black Bear - 06564 - LITTLE BLACK BEAR 84 - SK04815011
Little Black Bear 84, SK ISC
00008118
391 - George Gordon First Nation - 06578 - GORDON 86 - SK04815111
Gordon 86, SK ISC
00008120
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - SK04815311
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00008121
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - SK04815411
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00008122
391 - George Gordon First Nation - 06578 - GORDON 86 - SK04815511
Gordon 86, SK ISC
00008123
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - SK04815711
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00008125
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - SK04815811
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00008126
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS 81 - SK04815911
Maple Bush No. 224, SK ISC
00008127
388 - Wood Mountain - 06574 - WOOD MOUNTAIN 160 - SK04816011
Wood Mountain 160, SK ISC
00008128
408 - Ocean Man - 00132 - OCEAN MAN 69 - SK04816111
Golden West No. 95, SK ISC
00008129
408 - Ocean Man - 00132 - OCEAN MAN 69 - SK04816311
Golden West No. 95, SK ISC
00008130
388 - Wood Mountain - 06574 - WOOD MOUNTAIN 160 - SK04816211
Wood Mountain 160, SK ISC
00008131
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06546 - SAKIMAY 74 - SK04816411
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008132
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - SK04816611
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00008134
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - SK04816711
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00008135
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06547 - SHESHEEP 74A - SK04816811
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008136
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - SK04816911
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00008137
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06547 - SHESHEEP 74A - SK04817011
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008138
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - SK04817211
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00008139
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - SK04817311
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00008141
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06547 - SHESHEEP 74A - SK04817411
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008143
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06546 - SAKIMAY 74 - SK04817611
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008144
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06546 - SAKIMAY 74 - SK04818511
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008145
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06546 - SAKIMAY 74 - SK04818611
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00008146
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06547 - SHESHEEP 74A - SK04818711
Shesheep 74A, SK ISC
00008153
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE 220 - SK04812011
Lac La Hache 220, SK ISC
00008157
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04821711
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008158
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04821811
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008160
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822011
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00008161
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822211
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008163
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822311
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008165
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822511
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008167
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822711
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008169
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822911
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008170
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04823011
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008187
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04823911
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008188
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04824011
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008189
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04824111
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008190
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04824211
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008191
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04824311
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB ISC
00008205
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000090899
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00008237
616 - Okanagan - 00122 - SWAN LAKE 4 - BC04831012
North Okanagan B, BC ISC
00008239
616 - Okanagan - 07392 - HARRIS 3 - BC04831212
Harris 3, BC ISC
00008240
616 - Okanagan - 07393 - PRIEST'S VALLEY 6 - BC04831312
Priest's Valley 6, BC ISC
00008241
616 - Okanagan - 07394 - DUCK LAKE 7 - BC04831412
Kelowna, BC ISC
00008255
608 - Takla Nation - 07522 - NORTH TACLA LAKE (BATES CREEK) 10 - BC04830512
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00008257
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06972 - GOOSE SPIT 3 - BC04830912
Comox Valley B (Lazo North), BC ISC
00008262
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - BC04831712
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC ISC
00008264
718 - Toosey - 08282 - TOOSEY 1 - BC04832012
Toosey 1, BC ISC
00008267
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS 2 - BC04832312
Squinas 2, BC ISC
00008289
550 - Musqueam - 08359 - SEA ISLAND 3 - BC04829612
Richmond, BC ISC
00008290
550 - Musqueam - 07927 - MUSQUEAM 4 - BC04829712
Musqueam 4, BC ISC
00008291
550 - Musqueam - 08358 - MUSQUEAM 2 - BC04829812
Musqueam 2, BC ISC
00008300
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836412
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008301
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836512
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008302
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836612
Seabird Island, BC ISC
00008304
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - BC04836812
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00008334
Uplands Marina, CFSU(O)
Ottawa, ON DND
00008387
Denison Armoury
Toronto, ON DND
00008404
Little Dam
Cypress County, AB DND
00008430
Jenner Road Trench - Gate 6A
Cypress County, AB DND
00008509
Former firing range Marker shelter (1750 m)
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008512
Former firing range G1
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008513
Former firing range G
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008516
Dugway Burn Site
Cypress County, AB DND
00008518
Drake Wood Trench
Cypress County, AB DND
00008519
Easy Lake Site
Cypress County, AB DND
00008520
Mile Square
Cypress County, AB DND
00008527
Ammunition Compound Burial Pit
Cornwallis, MB DND
00008569
TMFRC
Toronto, ON DND
00008618
NAD-12 Naden South Parking E Admirals Fmr Cntrl Heating Bldg
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008632
RP-16 Rocky Point Pedder Bay Boat Jetty at Mason Point
Metchosin, BC DND
00008644
COL-26 Colwood Section of Wilfert Rd near F-Jetty
Colwood, BC DND
00008650
COL-31 Colwood Bldg 65
Colwood, BC DND
00008659
COL-40 Colwood North Western Bank of Dunn's Nook
Colwood, BC DND
00008688
Timmins Armoury
Timmins, ON DND
00012275
Prairie Point - minor shore light
L'Isle-aux-Coudres, QC DFO
00012350
Sainte-Anne-des-Monts (reservoir)
Sainte-Anne-des-Monts, QC DFO
00012384
Île Saint-Ours, Road of , former LL
Contrecoeur, QC DFO
00012462
Tadoussac (SAR/RER station)
Tadoussac, QC DFO
00012464
Lewisporte (SAR - Yacht Club Dock Space - Unassessed)
Lewisporte, NL DFO
00012505
OKA
Oka, QC DFO
00012507
POINTE-FORTUNE
Pointe-Fortune, QC DFO
00012532
TROIS-PISTOLES (TOWN)
Trois-Pistoles, QC DFO
00012534
VERCHERES
Verchères, QC DFO
00012539
KEGASKA - LANDING WHARF
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC DFO
00012540
MATANE (HAVRE) - SOUTH FACE OF WHARF
Matane, QC DFO
00012648
SECRET COVE
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00012666
RONDEAU (ERIEAU) (Waterlot)
Chatham-Kent, ON DFO
00012795
THORNBURY (Around USTs)
The Blue Mountains, ON DFO
00012985
Fort Massey Cemetery
Halifax, NS DVA
00012986
Victoria Cemetery
Esquimalt, BC DVA
00013018
Pointe au Foin Downstream Rear - Rear range
Saint-Zotique, QC DFO
00013075
CHOCKPISH (CÔTE-SAINTE-ANNE) (PAH's impacts in sediment)
Richibucto, NB DFO
00013152
THORNBURY (Waterlot)
The Blue Mountains, ON DFO
00013162
WHITNEY (waterlot)
South Algonquin, ON DFO
00013293
Duval, ancien amer
Sainte-Croix, QC DFO
00013357
Asbestos Corporation - day beacon, front
Rivière-Koksoak, QC DFO
00013358
Asbestos Corporation - day beacon, rear
Rivière-Koksoak, QC DFO
00013359
Deception Bay - day beacon, rear
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DFO
00013360
Deception Bay - day beacon, front
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DFO
00013361
Povungnituk #1 - day beacon, rear
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DFO
00013362
Povungnituk #1, front
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DFO
00013363
Povungnituk #3 - day beacon, rear
Puvirnituq, QC DFO
00013364
Povungnituk #3 - day beacon, front
Puvirnituq, QC DFO
00013365
Povungnituk #2 - day beacon, rear
Puvirnituq, QC DFO
00013366
Povungnituk #4 - day beacon, rear
Puvirnituq, QC DFO
00013367
Povungnituk #2 - day beacon, front
Puvirnituq, QC DFO
00013368
Povungnituk #4 - day beacon, front
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DFO
00013369
L'Orignal, ancien FA (Unassessed)
Champlain, ON DFO
00013737
Beaurivage Island - No Contamination Identified
Leeds and the Thousand Islands, ON DFO
00013745
Bowens Creek Direction - Area surrounding structure
St. Clair, ON DFO
00013751
Brothers Island West - No Contamination Identified
Loyalist, ON DFO
00013782
Chimney Island - No Contamination Identified
Front of Yonge, ON DFO
00013875
Light 150 - No Contamination Identified
Elizabethtown-Kitley, ON DFO
00013893
Light DL 15, LL 694 - No Contamination Identified
Amherstburg, ON DFO
00013896
Light DL 18 LL 697 - No Contamination Identified
Amherstburg, ON DFO
00013920
Middle Sister Island - Area of storage drum
Pelee, ON DFO
00013965
Port Burwell Approach (No Contamination Identified)
Bayham, ON DFO
00014009
Royal Island Light 142 - No Contamination Identified
Elizabethtown-Kitley, ON DFO
00014036
St. Williams (Daybeacon Waterlot Area)
Norfolk County, ON DFO
00014096
Three Mile Point - Shore Light (LL 926)
McDougall, ON DFO
00014125
Bala Bay - Minor Shore Light (LL-1390)
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014178
Bishop Bay Range Rear - Soils on site
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014216
Canadian Canal Upper Entrance Range - Rear Range Footprint
Sault Ste. Marie, ON DFO
00014217
Canadian Canal Lower Entrance Range Rear - Soil and groundwater on site
Sault Ste. Marie, ON DFO
00014262
Decelles Island Range Rear - Unassessed
The North Shore, ON DFO
00014360
Goat Island Range - Area where Hwy 6 intersects property
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014404
Hay Point Range - Rear Range Site Saint Zotique No Contamination Identified
Jocelyn, ON DFO
00014405
Hay Point Range - Front Range Site Saint Zotique No Contamination Identified
Jocelyn, ON DFO
00014449
Kaministiquia River - Around aid
Thunder Bay, ON DFO
00014500
Lamb Island - Three landfill areas
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014501
Lamb Island - Tanks in Buildings
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014507
LaVase River - Range (LL#1421/1421.1)
North Bay, ON DFO
00014563
Meaford Breakwater (Daymark (LL840))
Meaford, ON DFO
00014685
Mission Channel Entrance - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, ON DFO
00014686
Mission Channel Range Rear
Thunder Bay, ON DFO
00014771
O'Conner Narrows - Minor Shore Light (LL-1331)
Temagami, ON DFO
00014831
Pinetree Point Range Front - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014832
Pinetree Point Range Rear - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014842
Port Elgin Range Rear(Unassessed)
Saugeen Shores, ON DFO
00014945
Skin Island -Unassessed
Marathon, ON DFO
00014990
Sturgeon River Range - LL#1442/1443
West Nipissing, ON DFO
00015022
Thunder Bay CCG Base ( Soil Around Former AST Location)
Thunder Bay, ON DFO
00015079
West Sister Rock Light - L.L. 1054 No Contamination Identified
Johnson, ON DFO
00015232
Sheppard Creek Lamprey Barrier Dam - Unassessed
The North Shore, ON DFO
00015277
Bloodvein River Entrance Range Front - Soil around tower
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015507
Black Spruce Island - Around Shore Light
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015511
Burnt Island West End - Unassessed
Region 5, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015512
Fort McPherson (potential surrounding historic wharf)
Fort McPherson, NT DFO
00015523
Egg Island - Unassessed
Region 5, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015524
Et-Then Island - Unassessed
Region 5, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015526
Fort Resolution Wharf (No Contamination Identified)
Fort Resolution, NT DFO
00015531
Gypsum Point - Unassessed
Region 6, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015535
Ile du Mort - Unassessed
Region 5, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015538
Inner Island
Region 6, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015539
Inner Whaleback Rocks - Unassessed
Region 5, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015563
Mile 1015.0 Mackenzie River- Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015567
Mile 1018.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015577
Mile 1039.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015579
Mile 1050.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015594
Mile 1075.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015698
Mile 283 Danger Zone Marker #3 - Structure
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015701
Mile 286.9 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015710
Mile 300.3 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015715
Mile 307.2 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015722
Mile 319.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015776
Mile 427.2 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015787
Mile 432.4 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015806
Mile 450.3 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015811
Mile 452.7 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015842
Mile 482.8 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015851
Mile 506.4 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015863
Mile 522.8 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015870
Mile 526.8 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015874
Mile 532.7 Mackenzie River (Site 1) - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015878
Mile 544.4 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015882
Mile 557.4 Mackenzie River (Site 1) - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015887
Mile 568.0 Mackenzie River
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015910
Mile 607.4 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015948
Mile 672.4 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015965
Mile 715.6 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015969
Mile 722.3 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016005
Mile 778.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016119
Mile 978.2 MacKenzie River - Structure
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016137
Nuvorak (Unassessed)
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016139
Outpost Islands - Unassessed
Region 5, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016156
Sachs Harbour #1 Daymark (Near structure)
Sachs Harbour, NT DFO
00016179
Fort Good Hope Wharf (No Contamination Identified)
Fort Good Hope, NT DFO
00016196
Fort Simpson (Wharf Fuel Transfer Area)
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016273
Calton Point - Unassessed
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DFO
00016286
Avadlek Spit South - Unassessed
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DFO
00016298
Resolute Bay MCTS Rx (Unassessed)
Resolute, NU DFO
00016299
Resolute Bay (Quasuittuk) MCTS Tx (Unassessed)
Resolute, NU DFO
00016360
Resolution Island (Radio Island) - Unassessed
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016451
Unnamed Island No. 8 - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016460
Kugluktuk (Coppermine)
Kugluktuk, NU DFO
00016462
Cambridge Bay MCTS RX (Unassessed)
Cambridge Bay, NU DFO
00016467
Cambridge Bay MCTS Tx (Unassessed)
Cambridge Bay, NU DFO
00016469
Coral Harbour MCTS Rx -surrounding structure
Kivalliq, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016584
Oliphant (No Contamination Identified)
South Bruce Peninsula, ON DFO
00016604
Providence Bay (Wharf)(No Contamination Identified)
Central Manitoulin, ON DFO
00016611
Silver Water (Wharf)
Manitoulin, Unorganized, West Part, ON DFO
00016612
SOUTHAMPTON (SAUGEEN RIVER) (Saugeen Front)
Saugeen Shores, ON DFO
00016654
POPLAR RIVER
Poplar River 16, MB DFO
00016698
Douse Point Former Ranges - Potential metals and hydrocarbons in soil
Vernon River, Part 1, PE DFO
00016799
Former Savage Harbour Range Lights - Further Assessment Required
East River, Part 2, PE DFO
00017054
Pointe du Chene Range Rear (Front Light - Potential Metals in Soil)
Shediac, NB DFO
00017101
Stoke Point Range Front - Potential Metals/ Pest/Herb in Soil
Bas-Caraquet, NB DFO
00017102
Stoke Point Range Rear - Potential Metals/ Pest/Herb in Soil
Bas-Caraquet, NB DFO
00017109
Old Buctouche Inner Range (Further Assessment Required)
Bouctouche, NB DFO
00017382
Man Of War Point - Potential Metal Contamination
Victoria, Subd. B, NS DFO
00017819
LITTLE HARBOUR (SHELBURNE COUNTY) (potential hydrocarbon and metal impacts in soil)
Shelburne, NS DFO
00018158
Branch (W Breakwater - Unassessed)
Division No. 1, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018166
Brunette Island
Division No. 3, Subd. B, NL DFO
00018167
Bull Head - Minor Aid
Bay Bulls, NL DFO
00018168
Bull Island Point - Fog Signal
Point Lance, NL DFO
00018183
Cape Fox - unassessed
Division No. 9, Subd. F, NL DFO
00018190
Cape Race - DGPS
Division No. 1, Subd. V, NL DFO
00018205
Chain Rock - Minor Aid
St. John's, NL DFO
00018304
Grand Bank (Unassessed)
Division No. 2, Subd. H, NL DFO
00018314
Great Collinet Island - Minor Aid
Division No. 1, Subd. W, NL DFO
00018412
Long Pond - SAR
Conception Bay South, NL DFO
00018422
Macks Island - Minor Aid
Little Bay Islands, NL DFO
00018518
Brown's Rock, Ramea Island - Minor Aid
Division No. 3, Subd. F, NL DFO
00018598
St. John's (Harbour - Range Front)
St. John's, NL DFO
00018604
St. Modeste - Light
Division No. 10, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018605
Stag Harbour Tickle - Minor Aid
Division No. 8, Subd. L, NL DFO
00018606
Stag Rock - Minor Aid
Division No. 2, Subd. E, NL DFO
00018623
Terra Nova National Park - SAR
Division No. 7, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018631
Trepassey (Harbour Minor Aid)
Trepassey, NL DFO
00018636
Twillingate (Harbour - Minor Aid)
Division No. 8, Subd. I, NL DFO
00018689
Rigolet (DGPS)
Rigolet, NL DFO
00018939
North Harbour River - Spawning Channel
Division No. 1, Subd. X, NL DFO
00019029
Boxey (Waterlot - Parcel A - DFRP# 00601)
St. Jacques-Coomb's Cove, NL DFO
00019092
Flatrock (DFRP# 26785 - Waterlot)
Division No. 1, Subd. D, NL DFO
00019135
Harbour Round (Small Craft Harbour - Waterlot)
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DFO
00019136
Harbour Round (Small Craft Harbour - Upland)
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DFO
00019148
Hickmans Harbour (DFRP# 01064 - Waterlot)
Division No. 7, Subd. L, NL DFO
00019157
Jackson's Cove (Small Craft Harbour - Upland)
Division No. 8, Subd. P, NL DFO
00019158
Jackson's Cove (Small Craft Harbour - Waterlot)
Division No. 8, Subd. P, NL DFO
00019171
La Scie (SCH - DFRP# 55544 - Waterlot - Northeast Side)
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DFO
00019172
La Scie (SCH - DFRP# 01538 - Waterlot - Northwest Side)
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DFO
00019173
La Scie (SCH - DFRP# 55544 - Upland - Northeast Side)
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DFO
00019174
La Scie (SCH - DFRP# 01538 - Upland - Northwest Side)
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DFO
00019182
Leading Tickles South (Uplands - DFRP# 34654)
Division No. 8, Subd. E, NL DFO
00019185
Leading Tickles West (Uplands - DFRP# 01459)
Leading Tickles, NL DFO
00019186
Leading Tickles South (Waterlot - DFRP# 34654)
Division No. 8, Subd. E, NL DFO
00019198
Lord's Cove (Waterlot)
Lord's Cove, NL DFO
00019200
Lower Island Cove (Waterlot)
Division No. 1, Subd. G, NL DFO
00019201
Lower Lance Cove (Waterlot Property)
Division No. 7, Subd. L, NL DFO
00019202
Lumsden (South - DFRP# - 01295 - Waterlot)
Lumsden, NL DFO
00019203
Lumsden (South - DFRP# - 01295 - Uplands)
Lumsden, NL DFO
00019206
Lushes Bight (Small Craft Harbour - Waterlot)
Lushes Bight-Beaumont-Beaumont North, NL DFO
00019207
Lushes Bight (Small Craft Harbour - Upland)
Lushes Bight-Beaumont-Beaumont North, NL DFO
00019216
Ming's Bight (DFRP # 01561 - Uplands East)
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DFO
00019219
Ming's Bight (DFRP # 10029 - Upland West)
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DFO
00019222
Long Harbour (Mount Arlington Heights - Uplands)
Division No. 1, Subd. A, NL DFO
00019223
Long Harbour (Mount Arlington Heights - Waterlot)
Division No. 1, Subd. A, NL DFO
00019231
Nipper's Harbour (DFRP# 01523/55781- Uplands - Slipway/Breakwater)
Nippers Harbour, NL DFO
00019232
NIPPERS HARBOUR
Division No. 8, Subd. O, NL DFO
00019233
NIPPERS HARBOUR
Nippers Harbour, NL DFO
00019234
NIPPERS HARBOUR
Nippers Harbour, NL DFO
00019235
Nipper's Harbour (DFRP# 01521 - Upland - Coastal Wharf)
Nippers Harbour, NL DFO
00019236
Nipper's Harbour (DFRP# 34659 - Upland - Fisherman's Wharf)
Nippers Harbour, NL DFO
00019247
Open Hall (Waterlot Property)
Division No. 7, Subd. F, NL DFO
00019260
Plate Cove West (Uplands Property)
Division No. 7, Subd. F, NL DFO
00019261
Plate Cove West (Waterlot Property)
Division No. 7, Subd. F, NL DFO
00019267
Port au Choix (Angled Pier - Waterlot - DFRP# 01686)
Division No. 9, Subd. G, NL DFO
00019272
Port Kirwin (Watelot)
Division No. 1, Subd. U, NL DFO
00019280
Portugal Cove South (Waterlot)
Portugal Cove South, NL DFO
00019289
Raleigh (SCH - Upland)
Division No. 9, Subd. D, NL DFO
00019308
Seal Cove (Connaigre Bay - DFRP# 00646 - Waterlot)
Division No. 3, Subd. C, NL DFO
00019309
Seal Cove (Connaigre Bay - DFRP# 00646 - Uplands)
Division No. 3, Subd. C, NL DFO
00019310
Seal Cove (White Bay - Waterlot)
Seal Cove (White Bay), NL DFO
00019311
Seal Cove (White Bay - Upland)
Seal Cove (White Bay), NL DFO
00019320
Shoe Cove (Waterlot Property)
Division No. 8, Subd. O, NL DFO
00019321
Shoe Cove (Uplands Property)
Division No. 8, Subd. O, NL DFO
00019324
Smith's Harbour (SCH - Upland)
Division No. 8, Subd. O, NL DFO
00019325
Smith's Harbour (SCH - Waterlot)
Division No. 8, Subd. O, NL DFO
00019338
St. Brendans (Dock Cove - DFRP# 01221 - Waterlot)
Division No. 7, Subd. D, NL DFO
00019339
St. Brendans (Shoal Cove - DFRP# 01220 - Waterlot)
St. Brendan's, NL DFO
00019340
St. Brendans (Main Wharf - DFRP# 01219 - Waterlot)
St. Brendan's, NL DFO
00019341
St. Brendans (Main Wharf - DFRP# 01219 - Uplands)
St. Brendan's, NL DFO
00019345
St. David's (Crabbe's River - Waterlot)
Division No. 4, Subd. B, NL DFO
00019346
St. David's (Crabbe's River - Upland)
Division No. 4, Subd. B, NL DFO
00019387
Valley Pond (Waterlot Property)
Division No. 8, Subd. H, NL DFO
00019392
Winterton (Waterlot)
Winterton, NL DFO
00019393
Winterton (Uplands)
Winterton, NL DFO
00019397
Wreck Cove (Waterlots)
St. Jacques-Coomb's Cove, NL DFO
00019408
Straitsview (Spillars Cove - Small Craft Harbour - Waterlot Area)
Division No. 9, Subd. D, NL DFO
00019409
Straitsview (Spillars Cove - Small Craft Harbour - Upland Area)
Division No. 9, Subd. D, NL DFO
00019416
Heatherton (SCH - DFRP# 11243 - Waterlot)
Division No. 4, Subd. B, NL DFO
00019419
Tickle Cove (Waterlot Property)
Division No. 7, Subd. F, NL DFO
00019420
Tickle Cove (Uplands Property)
Division No. 7, Subd. F, NL DFO
00019455
Bamber Point
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00019459
Bark Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019477
Bosquet Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019487
Brotchie Ledge - Unassessed
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00019494
Burial Islet
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00019499
Calamity Point
Capilano 5, BC DFO
00019520
Carterer Point
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019530
Cinque Island
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019534
Clark Point (Fitzhugh Sound)
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019538
Clio Island
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019550
Coolidge Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019551
Cornwall Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019555
Cousins Inlet
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019563
Current Passage - Sector Light
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019583
Donald Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019595
Edward Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019619
Fisgard - Sector Light
Colwood, BC DFO
00019632
Freeman Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019647
Glaholm Islet
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019670
Griffin Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019691
Hayden Passage
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019693
Helen Point
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019695
Helmcken Island Sector
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019696
Helmcken Island Sector South - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019701
Hole in the Wall West
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019710
Iphigenia Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
00019711
Isabella Island
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00019720
Jorkins Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019744
Law Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019763
Lund
Powell River A, BC DFO
00019769
Major Brown Rock
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019770
Major Islet
Powell River A, BC DFO
00019775
Mary Anne Point
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019776
Mary Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019777
Masterman Islands
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00019819
Ormiston Point
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019861
Race Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019873
Richard Rock - Battery Dump Area
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019875
Rix Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00019889
Saltspring Island - Sector Light
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00019893
Sand Heads - Major Shore Light (Category 6)
Richmond, BC DFO
00019897
Saunders Creek
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019916
Serpent Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019919
Shears Islands - Battery Dump Area
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00019936
Solander Island
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019950
Starling Point
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019955
Story Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019958
Sunny Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019960
Sutlej (Deadman) Point
Central Coast E, BC DFO
00019976
Tom Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00019993
Tyee Point (Thurlow Island)
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019994
Tyee Spit Range Front
Campbell River, BC DFO
00019995
Tyee Spit Range Rear
Campbell River, BC DFO
00020016
Virago Rock - Sector Light
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020019
Watcher Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020020
Wearing Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020046
Woodward Island Upstream Range Rear
Delta, BC DFO
00020058
Port Hardy Coast Guard Station/Shipley Street-Crews Quarters
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00020076
Alice Arm
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020096
Sharp Point - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020097
Driver Point
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020098
McKay Island
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020100
Berryman Point
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020112
Roberts Bank RACON - Unassessed
Delta, BC DFO
00020150
Squamish Terminal Range Front
Squamish, BC DFO
00020151
Squamish Terminal Range Rear
Squamish, BC DFO
00020202
Deas Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020206
Harbourmaster Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020207
Haig Rock
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020213
Odlum Island
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020215
Parry Patch
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020217
Split Head (Separation Point)
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020220
Reef Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020222
White Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020223
Walker Island Camp
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020225
Wedge Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020226
York Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020227
Napier Point
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020228
Lombard Point
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020231
Baker Inlet
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020238
Hiekish Narrows
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020241
Harbour Rock
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020266
Dundas Point
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020289
Shkgeaum bay Range Front
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020290
Shkgeaum Bay Range Rear
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020294
Whitesand Island
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020296
Brooke Shoal
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020297
Block Islands
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020299
Bully Island
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020300
Connis Islet
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020320
Observatory Inlet - Minor Shore Light
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020321
Principe Channel
North Coast C, BC DFO
00020325
Stewart
Stewart, BC DFO
00020337
Hyde Rock
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020339
Haswell Island - Battery Debris
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020343
Liddle Island
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020344
Learmonth Island
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020346
Masset Harbour Front Range
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020347
Masset Harbour Entrance Rear Range
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020353
Sloop Islet
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020356
Davidson Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020360
George Point
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020363
Gowgaia Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020370
Parry Passage
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020375
Refuge Island Boat Harbour - Sector Light
North Coast D, BC DFO
00020380
Tcenakun Point
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020381
Tasu Narrows
North Coast E, BC DFO
00020515
Prospect Point - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00020745
Mount Gil
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020767
Digby Island Receiver
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020875
Digby Island Transmitter
North Coast A, BC DFO
00020914
Bella Coola Residence / Cliff St - Unassessed
Bella Coola 1, BC DFO
00020920
Campbell River Field Office, Alder St - Unassessed
Campbell River, BC DFO
00020940
Comox Field Office - Unassessed
Comox, BC DFO
00020989
Lachmach River Work Channel - Unassessed
North Coast A, BC DFO
00021001
Masset No. 1 / 1540 Millard St - Entire Property
Masset, BC DFO
00021002
Masset No. 2 / 1525 Delkatla St - Entire Site
Masset, BC DFO
00021035 Central Coast C, BC DFO
00021047
Penny Pilot Incubation Facility
Fraser-Fort George F, BC DFO
00021070 Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021122 Tofino, BC DFO
00021123 Tofino, BC DFO
00021133
Vancouver Boathouse - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00021150
Cowichan Waterlot 102 - SURPLUSED
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00021167
Annacis Fraser River Division Office (New)
Delta, BC DFO
00021171
Cowichan Waterlot 82 - SURPLUSED
Cowichan Valley F, BC DFO
00021246
Kamloops Field Office/ Warehouse- 985 McGill Pl.
Kamloops, BC DFO
00021250
Shearwater, Bella Bella - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021255
Queen Charlotte City Warehouse - Unassessed
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021262
Kildala River Field Camp - Unassessed
Kitimat, BC DFO
00021275
ALBION
Maple Ridge, BC DFO
00021281
Bella Bella Field Office & Residence
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021285
Butler Cove - Mooring Buoys
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021287
CAMPBELL RIVER
Campbell River, BC DFO
00021291
COMOX
Comox Valley A, BC DFO
00021296
COWICHAN BAY
Cowichan Valley D, BC DFO
00021300
Crofton (Waterlot)
North Cowichan, BC DFO
00021311
MASSET (DELKATLA SLOUGH)
Masset, BC DFO
00021312
DENMAN ISLAND
Comox Valley A, BC DFO
00021315
FANNY BAY
Comox Valley A, BC DFO
00021317
FORD COVE
Comox Valley A, BC DFO
00021320
French Creek (Waste Oil ASTs)
Nanaimo G, BC DFO
00021339
KELSEY BAY
Sayward, BC DFO
00021341
KITAMAAT VILLAGE
Kitamaat 2, BC DFO
00021342
KITKATLA
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021346
KLEMTU
Kitasoo 1, BC DFO
00021350
Ladysmith (Nearshore Sediment and surface water)
Ladysmith, BC DFO
00021362
MCDONALDS LANDING
Central Kootenay F, BC DFO
00021371
Minstrel Island, Wharf and Floats - Off Site
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00021373
MISSION
Mission, BC DFO
00021380
OCEAN FALLS
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021382
OONA RIVER
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021389
PORT ALBERNI-FISHING HARBOUR
Port Alberni, BC DFO
00021398
PORT MCNEILL
Port McNeill, BC DFO
00021404
PRINCE RUPERT (FAIRVIEW BAY)
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021407
Port Edward
Port Edward, BC DFO
00021409
Prince Rupert (Rushbrook)
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00021419
Secret Cove (Possible refuse submerged in the Waterlot)
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00021438
SOOKE
Sooke, BC DFO
00021454
WHALER BAY
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00021457
WIAH POINT
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021458
Willis Bay - Mooring Buoys
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021466
GILFORD ISLAND
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00021497
HARTLEY BAY
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021506
CAMPBELL RIVER (DISCOVERY HARBOUR)
Campbell River 11, BC DFO
00021767
Valleyfield (SAR/RER station)
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC DFO
00021904
Baie-Comeau (storage)
Baie-Comeau, QC DFO
00021910
Sept-Îles (240 Joliette Street, storage)
Lac-Walker, QC DFO
00021913
Sept-Îles, IIRS
Sept-Îles, QC DFO
00022024
Grenville - former front range light, ceded
Grenville, QC DFO
00022030
Wendover, ancien FA - Former FRL
Alfred and Plantagenet, ON DFO
00022031
Wendover, ancien FP - Unassessed
Alfred and Plantagenet, ON DFO
00022048
Wharf not sampled (soils)
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC DFO
00022077
L'ANSE-À-BRILLANT (SCH, LAND LOT, TIMBER AND CONCRETE WHARVES)
Gaspé, QC DFO
00022156
OLD FORT BAY - FISHING WHARF, SCH
Bonne-Espérance, QC DFO
00022164
FATIMA (HÔPITAL COVE, SCH, WATERLOT)
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine, QC DFO
00022829
Garden River Sewage Lagoon
Wood Buffalo, AB CAP
00022964
Jamestown (DFRP# 56633 - Waterlot)
Division No. 7, Subd. E, NL DFO
00023465
Tsiigehtchic (Arctic Red River) RCMP Vacant Land
Tsiigehtchic, NT RCM
00023991
Mackenzie Ave
Ottawa, ON NCC
00024073
Chancery (Maputo)
Mozambique EXT
00024146
Bear Portal
Region 2, Unorganized, NT NOR
00024147
Contact Lake Portal
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00024149
Mystery Island
Region 2, Unorganized, NT NOR
00024411
North Arm Jetty - Inner
Richmond, BC DFO
00024588
Wabenaki refuge generator and former storage tank
Shawinigan, QC CAP
00024590
Waber Lake Forest Camp
Shawinigan, QC CAP
00024591
Wapizagonke-North camping storage tank
Shawinigan, QC CAP
00024592
Edouard Lake Storage Tank
Shawinigan, QC CAP
00024594
Rivière à la Pêche garage
Shawinigan, QC CAP
00024720
Chancery, Rome
Italy EXT
00024843
B101 - Electrical Mechanical Engineering
Comox, BC DND
00024868
Northeastern Airfield - Crash Site Locations
Kings, Subd. A, NS DND
00024950
Blding 87 Former Waste UST
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00024954
Groundwater Recirculation Discharge Station Aerodome (254)
Halifax, NS DND
00025005
MAT-7 Former Septic Field
Abbotsford, BC DND
00025030
Goose Bay Site Wide PFAS
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL DND
00025043
Wainwright Site-Wide PFAS
Wainwright No. 61, AB DND
00025048
4 Wing Cold Lake Site-Wide PFAS
Cold Lake, AB DND
00025054
CF Ammunition Depot Bedford Site-Wide PFAS
Halifax, NS DND
00025081
12 Wing Shearwater PFAS Site-Wide
Halifax, NS DND
00025310
7408920 District Lot 6118, Group 1, New Westminster District
Richmond, BC DFO
00025336
Chevery (current JP-4 tank)
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC DFO
00025573
AXEL HEIBURG ISLAND-COLOR LAKE
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU NOR
00025785
Armstrong RCMP Detachment Site
Armstrong, BC RCM
00025808
Boston Bar RCMP Detachment Site
Boston Bar 1A, BC RCM
00025810
Burns Lake RCMP District Office Site
Burns Lake, BC RCM
00025811
Chase RCMP Detachment Site
Chase, BC RCM
00025813
Enderby RCMP Detachment Site
Enderby, BC RCM
00025838
602 - ?aqam - 07437 - ST. MARY'S 1A - BC04847213
East Kootenay C, BC ISC
00025839
571 - Skowkale - 09657 - PEKW'XE:YLES (PECKQUAYLIS) / 576 - Yakweakwioose - 09657 - PEKW'XE:YLES (PECKQUAYLIS) - BC04848313
Chilliwack, BC ISC
00025850
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08029 - WHONNOCK 1 - BC04849014
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00025851
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04849114
Ohamil 1, BC ISC
00025852
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - BC04849214
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00025853
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04849314
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC ISC
00025854
- BC04850814
Kitamaat 2, BC ISC
00025856
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08292 - SAN JOSE 6 - BC04847713
Williams Lake, BC ISC
00025857
605 - Shuswap - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04847313
Shuswap, BC ISC
00025858
576 - Yakweakwioose - 08059 - YAKWEAKWIOOSE 12 - BC04848113
Yakweakwioose 12, BC ISC
00025859
571 - Skowkale - 08049 - SKOWKALE 10 - BC04847913
Skowkale, BC ISC
00025861
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04847813
Aitchelitch 9, BC ISC
00025862
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - BC04851014
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00025909
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - BC04862015
Cowichan, BC ISC
00025910
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - BC04862115
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00025926
95 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - QC04864315
Kuujjuarapik, QC ISC
00025988
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04873816
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
00025995
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04874416
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK ISC
00026001
- MB04874916
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026002
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04875016
Meadow Lake, SK ISC
00026004
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06480 - GRIZZLY BEAR'S HEAD 110 & LEAN MAN 111 - SK04875216
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00026006
550 - Musqueam - 08358 - MUSQUEAM 2 - BC04872916
Musqueam 2, BC ISC
00026007
- MB04875916
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026038
Chancery (Kiev)
Ukraine EXT
00026050
Chancery (Harare)
Zimbabwe EXT
00026057
Chancery (Nairobi)
Kenya EXT
00026084
Walpole Island Ferry Dock – Land Portion
Walpole Island 46, ON MOT
00026085
Tobermory Port Facility - Land Portion
Northern Bruce Peninsula, ON MOT
00026119
Former Fire Training Area (PFAS)
Rosser, MB MOT
00026120
Former Fire Training Area (PFAS) (Pre-1976)
Calgary, AB MOT
00026122
Prince George FTAs x4 (PFAS)
Prince George, BC MOT
00026123
Prince George Airport APEC
Prince George, BC MOT
00026124
Victoria Airport FTA (PFAS)
North Saanich, BC MOT
00026127
Port Hardy Airport (APEC)
Port Hardy, BC MOT
00026130
Penticton Airport (APEC)
Penticton, BC MOT
00026131
Prince Rupert Airport Metlakatla FN
North Coast A, BC MOT
00026421
Shirleys Bay Campus, P9 parking
Ottawa, ON DUS
00026450
Compound (Port-au-Prince)
Haiti EXT
00026493
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - BC04879817
Kamloops 1, BC ISC
00026502
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04881317
Waterhen 45, MB ISC
00026507
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - AB04878517
O'Chiese 203, AB ISC
00026518
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - BC04872816
Peace River B, BC ISC
00026539
448 - Dene Tha' - 06670 - BUSHE RIVER 207 - AB04884518
Bushe River 207, AB ISC
00026542
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04883117
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026546
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04881717
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026548
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04883017
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026549
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04883418
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026563
476 - Loon River Cree - 09389 - LOON LAKE 235 - AB04885018
Loon Lake 235, AB ISC
00026564
476 - Loon River Cree - 09389 - LOON LAKE 235 - AB04885118
Loon Lake 235, AB ISC
00026565
476 - Loon River Cree - 09389 - LOON LAKE 235 - AB04885218
Loon Lake 235, AB ISC
00026568
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - BC04859015
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC ISC
00026569
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW 1A - BC04859115
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC ISC
00026570
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07541 - SOWCHEA 3 - BC04859215
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00026571
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07543 - UZTA (NAHOUNLI CREEK) 4 - BC04859315
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00026572
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07544 - SIX MILE MEADOW 6 - BC04859415
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC ISC
00026573
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 09901 - MISSION LANDS NO. 17 - BC04859515
Mission Lands 17, BC ISC
00026574
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04859615
S1, BC ISC
00026575
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE 1 - BC04859815
Katzie 1, BC ISC
00026576
563 - Katzie - 08025 - KATZIE 2 - BC04859915
Katzie 2, BC ISC
00026577
563 - Katzie - 08026 - BARNSTON ISLAND 3 - BC04860015
Barnston Island 3, BC ISC
00026578
563 - Katzie - 08027 - PITT LAKE 4 - BC04860215
Metro Vancouver A, BC ISC
00026580
580 - Kwaw-kwaw-Apilt - 08072 - KWAWKWAWAPILT 6 - BC04886118
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC ISC
00026586
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04888118
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026588
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04888818
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026591
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04890318
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026599
153 - Anishinabe of Wauzhushk Onigum - 06284 - KENORA 38B - ON04891118
Kenora 38B, ON ISC
00026602
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04891719
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026604
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04891919
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026605
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892019
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026606
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892119
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026607
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892219
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026608
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892319
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026609
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04892419
Norway House 17, MB ISC
00026610
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04892519
Shamattawa 1, MB ISC
00026613
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893219
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026616
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04893519
Garden Hill First Nation, MB ISC
00026617
693 - Coldwater - 07197 - COLDWATER 1 - BC04893619
Coldwater 1, BC ISC
00026622
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04889318
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026623
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04888018
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00026634
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04897719
Katit 1, BC ISC
00026635
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04897819
Katit 1, BC ISC
00026645
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04898619
Summer Beaver, ON ISC
00026649
616 - Okanagan - 07394 - DUCK LAKE 7 - BC04891619
Duck Lake 7, BC ISC
00026650
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08009 - COQUITLAM 1 - BC04901520
Coquitlam, BC ISC
00026654
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - ON04899219
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00026662
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902220
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026663
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04903220
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00026664
573 - Skwah - 08055 - SKWAH 4 - BC04901420
Skwah 4, BC ISC
00026665
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04903520
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00026666
698 - Shackan - 07256 - SHACKAN 11 - BC04901020
Shackan 11, BC ISC
00026667
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04903420
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00026668
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04903020
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026669
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04903320
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00026670
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902720
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026671
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902120
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026672
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902620
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026674
573 - Skwah - 08054 - SKWALI 3 - BC04901320
Skwali 3, BC ISC
00026675
655 - Tseycum - 06834 - UNION BAY 4 - BC04901120
Union Bay 4, BC ISC
00026676
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902820
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026677
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY 5 - BC04854714
Langley 5, BC ISC
00026678
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902520
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026679
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902920
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026680
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04903120
Alert Bay, BC ISC
00026681
573 - Skwah - 08052 - SCHELOWAT 1 - BC04901220
Schelowat 1, BC ISC
00026682
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902320
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026683
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - BC04902420
Chehalis 5, BC ISC
00026688
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - ON04901820
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00026689
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - ON04901720
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00026690
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - ON04901920
Gull River 55, ON ISC
00026701
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06515 - LITTLE RED RIVER 106C - SK04906121
Little Red River 106C, SK ISC
00027506
Battleford Cemetery
Battleford, SK RCM
00027508
Maple Creek RCMP Cemetery
Maple Creek No. 111, SK RCM
00027622
Russell Rd and Sheffield Rd
Ottawa, ON NCC
00027646
Little Grand Rapids RCMP Detachment Site
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB RCM
00027647
Norway House RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB RCM
00027648
Oxford House RCMP Detachment Site
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB RCM
00027650
Saddle Lake RCMP Detachment Site
Saddle Lake 125, AB RCM
00027661
670 boul. Alexandre Tache, Moore Farm
Gatineau, QC NCC
00027689
Old Fort site
Bonne-Espérance, QC MOT
00027717
HMP- approche sud-est
Kahnawake, QC CCB
00027718
HMP- approche sud-ouest
Kahnawake, QC CCB
00027719
HMP- section 1 (Ile Maligne)
Kahnawake, QC CCB
00027720
HMP - sections 2, 3 et 4 (sous la structure du pont au sud de la voir maritime)
Kahnawake, QC CCB
00027731
Fire Training Area (PFAS)
Regina, SK MOT
00027732
Former Fire Training Area (PFAS) (Post 1976)
Calgary, AB MOT
00027736
Old town hall destroyed by fire
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
00027739
Residence 217
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON ISC
05023002
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 7000037994
North Coast C, BC ISC
05024004
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE 3 - 7000064395
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
05027005
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY 2 - 7000060495
Enderby 2, BC ISC
05030005
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000058695
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05030008
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000073196
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
05031005
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 7000071096
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
05037002
534 - Hagwilget First Nation Government - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 7000108598
Hagwilget 1, BC ISC
05049004
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 / 7000125298
Kluskus 1, BC ISC
05071005
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000118998
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071010
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000089997
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071011
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000090297
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05071014
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000033394
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC ISC
05075002
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION 1 - 7000009894
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
05080001
715 - Lhtako Dene Nation - 08270 - QUESNEL 1 - 7000029694
Cariboo A, BC ISC
05080003
715 - Lhtako Dene Nation - 08270 - QUESNEL 1 - 7000018694
Quesnel 1, BC ISC
05100005
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 7000029194
Stone 1, BC ISC
05116003
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 - 6000027997
Blood 148, AB ISC
05120002
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 - 0700532502
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
05130005
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - 0700533702
Siksika 146, AB ISC
05161004
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 3000009394
Kettle Point 44, ON ISC
05240001
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK 57 - 4000005394
Birdtail Creek 57, MB ISC
05270004
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 4000039500
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
05316005
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501176403
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB ISC
05331001
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 4000006894
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
05332003
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER 63A - 4000044301
Valley River 63A, MB ISC
05339002
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 1000002993
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
05339003
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 1000002493
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
05339004
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 1000005093
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
05339005
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 1000029095
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
05340003
26 - Membertou - 06056 - MEMBERTOU 28B - 1000012493
Membertou 28B, NS ISC
05347001
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 / 7000056595
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05348003
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08117 - CAYOOSH CREEK 1 - 7000017094
Cayoosh Creek 1, BC ISC
05358001
27 - Millbrook - 06059 - MILLBROOK 27 - 1000000393
Truro, NS ISC
05361001
25 - SIPEKNE'KATIK - 06052 - PENNAL 19 - 1000047298
Pennal 19, NS ISC
05362006
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000071396
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362012
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000107398
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362014
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000107598
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05362015
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 / 7000108098
Gitwangak 1, BC ISC
05906046
Training areas, NORMANDIE firing range
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
05906048
Training areas, NICOSIE/FAMAGUSTA firing range
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
05906049
Training areas, ORTONA firing range
Shannon, QC DND
05906051
Training areas, TROIS-RIVIÈRES firing range
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
05906056
Training areas, CAMBRAI firing range
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
05906057
Training areas, BATOCHE firing range
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
07528121
Hall Beach Upper Air Station
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU DOE
08240001
Kégaska wharf
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC MOT
09401110
Alaska Highway - Pink Mountain Right of Way
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401120
Alaska Highway - Satsquatch Right of Way
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401130
Alaska Highway - Mae's Kitchen and Bunkhouse Right of Way
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401160
Alaska Highway - Steamboat Service Station
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09500001
CROW LAKE - Waterlot
Central Frontenac, ON DFO
10997002
Indoor Rifle Range #5; Existing - Closed
Owen Sound, ON DND
12052001
HURKETT (Area surrounding the ramp and wharf (east, west and south sides))
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
12439006
Rifle Range 2
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
12439008
Rifle Range 4
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
14976063
Eagle Site - Contaminated Slew BATUS Tank Incident (WAD A)
Cypress County, AB DND
15412009
A9 Km 1.6/2.0 Miette Road - Old Pocahontas Dump
Improvement District No. 12 Jasper Park, AB CAP
19118009
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000030494
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
19118018
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820211
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118021
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820611
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118023
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820911
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118026
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04821111
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118028
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04821211
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118033
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04821411
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118035
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04821511
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118037
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04821611
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
19118039
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838512
Upper Sumas 6, BC ISC
19118040
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04819911
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118080
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - BC04844613
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4A, BC ISC
22623001
Rocky Harbour Salt Shed
Rocky Harbour, NL CAP
30506001
WESTMEATH (Nearshore Sediments)
Whitewater Region, ON DFO
N7076001
2000 GAF Crash Site (CRA13040)
Petit-Mécatina, QC DND