Search Results

Search Results Summary
Criteria:
  • Highest Step Completed: Identify Suspect Sites
  • Limited to Suspected Sites
Select Additional Criteria...
Sort Key:Federal Site Identifier (ascending)
Sites Found:751
Alternate Views
Choose an alternate view: Map XML CSV Financials Report
Results View Options

Results by Name and Location

Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact

FCSI Identifier
Site Name
Municipality & Province,
or Country
Reporting Organization
(Legend)
00000316
MARA RIVER AREA #3
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000323
LOW LAKE
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000336
VICTORIA IS. AREA # 15
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000430
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK 6 - 7000023894
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00000495
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0902115105
West Kelowna, BC ISC
00000500
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION 1 - 0902118505
Pavilion 1, BC ISC
00000521
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171505
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00000522
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171605
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00000523
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171705
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00000567
57 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 0302216305
Eastmain, QC ISC
00000569
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302216905
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC ISC
00000573
633 - Quatsino - 08371 - QUATSINO SUBDIVISION 18 - 0902280905
Quatsino Subdivision 18, BC ISC
00000599
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06600 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 221 - 0602318805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000600
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06606 - TURNOR LAKE 194 - 0602318905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000601
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - 0602319005
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00000602
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0602319105
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00000603
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0602320805
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00000604
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0602320905
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00000605
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0602321005
Makwa Lake 129, SK ISC
00000606
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602321105
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00000618
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 - 3000107098
Eagle Lake 27, ON ISC
00000659
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0700533402
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00000670
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 - 0602334905
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00000671
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 - 0602335005
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00000673
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE 71 - 0602335205
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00000678
347 - Saulteaux - 06486 - SAULTEAUX 159 - 0602335705
Saulteaux 159, SK ISC
00000679
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - 0602335805
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00000682
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 00129 - SHOAL LAKE NO. 28B - 0602336105
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK ISC
00000683
356 - Red Earth - 06533 - CARROT RIVER 29A - 0602336205
Carrot River 29A, SK ISC
00000684
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - 0702336305
Siksika 146, AB ISC
00000693
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 - 0602337205
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00000699
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - 0602337805
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00000709
387 - Star Blanket Cree Nation - 06573 - STAR BLANKET 83 - 0602338805
Star Blanket 83, SK ISC
00000714
359 - Black Lake - 06538 - CHICKEN 224 - 0602339305
Chicken 224, SK ISC
00000716
351 - Fond du Lac - 06502 - FOND DU LAC 228 - 0602339505
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00000717
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A - 0602339605
Shoal Lake 28A, SK ISC
00000752
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0602343105
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00000758
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY STAR 87 - 0602343705
Day Star 87, SK ISC
00000951
Vernonburg UXO/Scrap pile
Wainwright No. 61, AB DND
00000953
Range 16 UXO/Scrap pile
Wainwright No. 61, AB DND
00001090
Yellowknife RCMP Air Services Hangar
Yellowknife, NT RCM
00001091
Alexandra Fiord RCMP Detachment Site
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU RCM
00002520
Kendall Island
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DOE
00002523
Edéhzhíe Indigenous Protected Area and candidate National Wildlife Area
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DOE
00003409
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402361805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003416
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 0402362505
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003704
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 - 0402391305
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003721
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 - 0402393005
Mattagami 71, ON ISC
00003874
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 - 0402408305
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON ISC
00003957
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402416605
Kenora, Unorganized, ON ISC
00003960
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 0402416905
Poplar Hill, ON ISC
00004047
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 0402425505
Marten Falls 65, ON ISC
00004063
129 - Nigigoonsiminikaaning First Nation - 06245 - RAINY LAKE 26A - 0402427105
Rainy Lake 26A, ON ISC
00004066
127 - Lac La Croix - 06242 - NEGUAGUON LAKE 25D - 0402427405
Neguaguon Lake 25D, ON ISC
00004184
759 - Salt River First Nation #195 - 08532 - SALT PLAINS 195 - 0002439205
Salt Plains 195, NT ISC
00004299
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0502450705
Leaf Rapids, MB ISC
00004349
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0502455705
The Narrows 49, MB ISC
00004423
608 - Takla Nation - 07519 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7A - 0902463105
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
00004444
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - 0902465205
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00004445
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT 12 - 0902465305
Chenahkint 12, BC ISC
00004447
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE 3 - 0902465505
Lohbiee 3, BC ISC
00004451
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 0902465905
Peace River B, BC ISC
00004456
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 0902466405
Fort Ware 1, BC ISC
00004476
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902468405
Nequatque, BC ISC
00004479
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 0902468705
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00004480
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902468805
Cowichan, BC ISC
00004490
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - 0902469805
Kootenay 1, BC ISC
00004500
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902470805
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
00004501
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902470905
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
00004507
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0902471505
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00004508
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0902471605
Opitsat 1, BC ISC
00004509
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA 12 - 0902471705
Anacla 12, BC ISC
00004514
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07043 - TAHSIS 11 - 0902472205
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00004515
639 - Nuchatlaht - 07140 - NUCHATL 1 - 0902472305
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00004516
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 0902472405
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00004546
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 0902475405
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
00004551
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902475905
Penelakut Island 7, BC ISC
00004552
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH 1 - 0902476005
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00004553
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - 0902476105
Quaee 7, BC ISC
00004554
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902476205
East Saanich 2, BC ISC
00004555
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 0902476305
Woyenne 27, BC ISC
00004564
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM 4 - 0902477205
Sahhaltkum 4, BC ISC
00004571
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902477905
Cowichan, BC ISC
00004573
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902478105
Cowichan, BC ISC
00004595
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902480305
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00004597
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902480505
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
00004604
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 0902481205
Bella Coola 1, BC ISC
00004614
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 0902482205
Stone 1, BC ISC
00004617
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 0902482505
Stone 1, BC ISC
00004624
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - 0902483205
Campbell River 11, BC ISC
00004637
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE 1 - 0902484505
Alkali Lake 1, BC ISC
00004642
711 - Esk'etemc - 08207 - JOHNY STICKS 2 - 0902485005
Johny Sticks 2, BC ISC
00004643
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 0902485105
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
00004645
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 0902485305
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
00004653
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08263 - CHILCO LAKE 1A - 0902486105
Chilco Lake 1A, BC ISC
00004656
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 0902486405
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00004684
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489205
Tache 1, BC ISC
00004688
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489605
Tache 1, BC ISC
00004689
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489705
Tache 1, BC ISC
00004690
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902489805
Nequatque, BC ISC
00004695
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH 3 - 0902490305
Nesuch 3, BC ISC
00004699
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0902490705
Skookumchuck 4, BC ISC
00004722
710 - Tsideldel First Nation - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 0902493005
Cariboo J, BC ISC
00004726
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 0902493405
Seaspunkut 4, BC ISC
00004732
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 0902494005
Stony Creek 1, BC ISC
00004735
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 0902494305
Fort Nelson 2, BC ISC
00004754
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN 21B - 0902496205
Inkluckcheen, BC ISC
00004761
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK 16 - 0902496905
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00004770
2 - Lennox Island - 06003 - LENNOX ISLAND 1 - 0202497805
Lennox Island 1, PE ISC
00004771
11 - Kingsclear - 06016 - KINGSCLEAR 6 - 0202497905
Kingsclear 6, NB ISC
00004809
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202501705
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00004810
15 - Saint Mary's - 06023 - DEVON 30 - 0202501805
Devon 30, NB ISC
00004813
28 - Wagmatcook - 06046 - WAGMATCOOK 1 - 0202502105
Wagmatcook 1, NS ISC
00004817
1 - Abegweit - 06001 - ROCKY POINT 3 - 0202502505
Rocky Point 3, PE ISC
00004823
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 - 0702503105
Ermineskin 138, AB ISC
00004836
471 - Stoney - 06640 - BIG HORN 144A - 0702504405
Big Horn 144A, AB ISC
00004837
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 0702504505
Samson 137, AB ISC
00004848
450 - Driftpile Cree Nation - 06677 - DRIFT PILE RIVER 150 - 0702505605
Drift Pile River 150, AB ISC
00004849
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 - 0702505705
Blood 148, AB ISC
00004868
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0702507605
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00004881
468 - Fort McMurray #468 First Nation - 06722 - GREGOIRE LAKE 176 - 0702508905
Gregoire Lake 176, AB ISC
00004885
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06695 - WABASCA 166D - 0702509305
Wabasca 166D, AB ISC
00004930
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602513805
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00004932
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE 71 - 0602514005
Ochapowace 71, SK ISC
00004935
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 - 0602514305
White Bear 70, SK ISC
00004964
364 - Zagime Anishinabek - 06546 - SAKIMAY 74 - 0602517205
Sakimay 74, SK ISC
00004965
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0602517305
Cowessess 73, SK ISC
00004966
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - 0602517405
Chitek Lake 191, SK ISC
00004969
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 - 0602517705
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00004971
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - 0602517905
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00004979
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 - 0602518705
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB ISC
00004989
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602519705
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00005008
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 - 0602521605
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB ISC
00005050
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 - 0702525805
Blood 148, AB ISC
00005055
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202526305
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00005056
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202526405
Eskasoni 3, NS ISC
00005095
340 - Little Pine - 06475 - LITTLE PINE 116 - 0602530305
Little Pine 116, SK ISC
00005139
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0902534705
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC ISC
00005181
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 0902538905
Refuge Cove 6, BC ISC
00005182
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 0902539005
Refuge Cove 6, BC ISC
00005183
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 0902539105
Malachan 11, BC ISC
00005185
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902539305
Skidegate 1, BC ISC
00005187
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND 1 - 0902539505
Hope Island 1, BC ISC
00005192
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0902540005
Iskut 6, BC ISC
00005193
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - 0902540105
Chemainus 13, BC ISC
00005197
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902540505
Skeetchestn, BC ISC
00005200
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET 1 - 0902540805
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC ISC
00005201
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE 3 - 0902540905
Douglas Lake 3, BC ISC
00005202
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON 1 - 0902541005
North Thompson 1, BC ISC
00005206
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY 2 - 0902541405
Enderby 2, BC ISC
00005220
382 - Okanese - 06568 - OKANESE 82 - 0602542805
Okanese 82, SK ISC
00005240
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302544805
Obedjiwan, QC ISC
00005245
705 - Lytton - 00019 - LYTTON 29 - 0902545305
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC ISC
00005250
- 0002545805
Yellowknife, NT ISC
00005265
87 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH 3 - 0302547305
Matimekosh, QC ISC
00005273
- 0402548105
Kenora, ON ISC
00005275
- 0402548305
Moosonee, ON ISC
00005309
82 - Les Innus de Ekuanitshit - 06137 - MINGAN - 0302551705
Mingan, QC ISC
00005360
80 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06106 - UASHAT 27 - 0302556805
Uashat, QC ISC
00005366
359 - Black Lake - 06538 - CHICKEN 224 - 0602557405
Chicken 224, SK ISC
00005370
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 - 0602557805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00005378
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0502558605
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00005415
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 00014 - KYE-YAA-LA NO. 13 - 0902562305
Mount Waddington A, BC ISC
00005421
32 - Mushuau Innu First Nation - 09529 - NATUASHISH 2 - 0202562905
Division No. 10, Subd. E, NL ISC
00005475
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 0502568305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005522
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502573005
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00005558
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502576605
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005562
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502577005
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005612
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0502582005
Berens River 13, MB ISC
00005636
758 - Acho Dene Koe First Nation - 08517 - FORT LIARD SETTLEMENT - 0002584405
Region 6, Unorganized, NT ISC
00005671
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502587905
Peguis 1B, MB ISC
00005732
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT 36 - 0502594005
Division No. 1, Unorganized, MB ISC
00005881
29 - We'koqma'q First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 - 0202608905
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00005882
29 - We'koqma'q First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 - 0202609005
Whycocomagh 2, NS ISC
00005918
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302612605
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00005990
83 - Première Nation des Innus de Nutashkuan - 06108 - NUTASHKUAN - 0302619805
Natashquan, QC ISC
00006071
69 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS - 0302627905
Kanesatake, QC ISC
00006081
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0302628905
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006108
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0302631605
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006112
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0302632005
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006116
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0302632405
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006138
55 - Conseil de la Première Nation Abitibiwinni - 06094 - PIKOGAN - 0302634605
Pikogan, QC ISC
00006218
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE 9 - 7000023794
Dease Lake 9, BC ISC
00006256
684 - Adams Lake - 07154 - TOOPS 3 - 7000088097
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), BC ISC
00006264
645 - Halalt - 06810 - HALALT 2 - 7000093297
Halalt 2, BC ISC
00006279
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07505 - BABINE 25 - 7000105198
Babine 25, BC ISC
00006284
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820411
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00006320
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07453 - FRANCOIS LAKE 7 - 7000113198
Francois Lake 7, BC ISC
00006321
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE 1 - 7000094797
T'Sou-ke, BC ISC
00006344
697 - Upper Nicola - 07248 - NICOLA LAKE 1 - 7000064695
Nicola Lake 1, BC ISC
00006436
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE 13A - 7000113298
Uncha Lake 13A, BC ISC
00006522
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110399
Peawanuck, ON ISC
00006552
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110499
Peawanuck, ON ISC
00006574
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110799
Peawanuck, ON ISC
00006628
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07118 - YAKATS 5 - 0902672806
Strathcona A, BC ISC
00006630
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06913 - KEESHAN 9 - 0902674806
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC ISC
00006634
448 - Dene Tha' - 06670 - BUSHE RIVER 207 / 0702682906
Bushe River 207, AB ISC
00006636
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 - 0702683106
Fox Lake 162, AB ISC
00006637
445 - Beaver First Nation - 06661 - BOYER 164 - 0702683206
Boyer 164, AB ISC
00006697
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON 3 - 0902724906
Marble Canyon 3, BC ISC
00006726
555 - Squamish - 07977 - POQUIOSIN & SKAMAIN 13 - 0902848806
Squamish, BC ISC
00006727
555 - Squamish - 07990 - KWUM KWUM - 0902849106
Sunshine Coast F, BC ISC
00006739
67 - Long Point First Nation - 06133 - WINNEWAY INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0302910906
Winneway, QC ISC
00006750
577 - Tsawwassen First Nation - 08060 - TSAWWASSEN - 0902102905
Tsawwassen, BC ISC
00006766
536 - Gitwangak - 06776 - GITWANGAK 2 - 0903020906
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC ISC
00006769
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0303022806
Kahnawake, QC ISC
00006771
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903032906
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006772
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033006
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006773
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033106
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006774
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033206
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006775
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903034906
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006776
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903035006
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006777
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903035106
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006778
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903038806
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006779
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903038906
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006781
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903043106
Osoyoos 1, BC ISC
00006791
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074596
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00006816
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - 7000035394
Stawamus 24, BC ISC
00006834
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203122806
Weldford, NB ISC
00006838
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203130906
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
00006839
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203131106
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
00006840
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203131206
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
00006869
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND 200A - 0603248807
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006870
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND 200A - 0603249007
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006871
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND 200A - 0603249107
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00006872
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 - 0603249307
Shellbrook No. 493, SK ISC
00006873
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 - 0603249407
Shellbrook No. 493, SK ISC
00006874
353 - Lac La Ronge - 00140 - LITTLE RED RIVER NO. 106A - 0603249507
Buckland No. 491, SK ISC
00006875
353 - Lac La Ronge - 00140 - LITTLE RED RIVER NO. 106A - 0603249607
Buckland No. 491, SK ISC
00006876
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON 94A - 0603249707
Prince Albert No. 461, SK ISC
00006877
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON 94A - 0603249807
Prince Albert No. 461, SK ISC
00006878
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09347 - KISKACIWAN 208 - 0603249907
Duck Lake No. 463, SK ISC
00006902
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - 0903277507
Quaee 7, BC ISC
00006903
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT 12 - 0903277607
Chenahkint 12, BC ISC
00006905
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - 0903281007
Cape Mudge 10, BC ISC
00006918
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0903329007
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC ISC
00006919
722 - Ulkatcho - 08345 - ULKATCHO 14A - 0903329107
Ulkatcho 14A, BC ISC
00006937
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS 103 - 0603397008
Leask No. 464, SK ISC
00006942
705 - Lytton - 07317 - SEAH 5 - 0903406808
Seah 5, BC ISC
00006950
704 - Kanaka Bar - 07298 - NEKLIPTUM 1 - 0903416808
Kanaka Bar, BC ISC
00006955
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM 1 - 0903425208
Spuzzum 1, BC ISC
00006958
694 - Cook's Ferry - 07200 - KUMCHEEN 1 - 0903426808
Kumcheen 1, BC ISC
00006973
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203490808
Richibucto 15, NB ISC
00006978
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH 100 - 0603502908
Cumberland 100A, SK ISC
00007011
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203566808
Hardwicke, NB ISC
00007012
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203566908
Hardwicke, NB ISC
00007056
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608508
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB ISC
00007112
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503620008
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007113
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503620108
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007136
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - 0503623708
Grahamdale, MB ISC
00007164
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627308
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB ISC
00007165
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0503627408
Nelson House 170, MB ISC
00007177
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000053195
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00007179
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - 0903406908
Slosh 1, BC ISC
00007492
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH 29 - 0603649808
Red Earth 29, SK ISC
00007540
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604097708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK ISC
00007602
347 - Saulteaux - 06487 - SAULTEAUX 159A - 0604235709
Saulteaux 159A, SK ISC
00007605
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 00134 - THUNDERCHILD NO. 115 - 0604238109
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK ISC
00007609
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 - 0604240209
Poundmaker 114, SK ISC
00007612
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO 109 - 0604267609
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007613
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO 109 - 0604269609
Mosquito 109, SK ISC
00007615
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0604271609
Ministikwan 161, SK ISC
00007616
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0604273609
Ministikwan 161A, SK ISC
00007617
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0604279809
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007624
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0604289609
Waterhen 130, SK ISC
00007626
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604289809
Canoe Lake 165, SK ISC
00007632
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - 0604293809
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00007633
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 - 0604295609
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007634
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 - 0604295709
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007635
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 - 0604297709
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK ISC
00007637
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 - 0604301609
Makaoo (Part) 120, SK ISC
00007638
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0604303609
La Plonge 192, SK ISC
00007639
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY - 0604303709
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK ISC
00007695
354 - Montreal Lake - 06523 - MONTREAL LAKE 106 - 0604473609
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00007699
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 - 0604494009
Buckland No. 491, SK ISC
00007715
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0604503609
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007716
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0604505609
Wapachewunak 192D, SK ISC
00007753
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 0504207609
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00007797
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - 0904675609
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00007897
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04792210
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB ISC
00007941
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06388 - CROSS LAKE 19A - MB04798110
Cross Lake 19, MB ISC
00008094
393 - Kawacatoose - 09735 - KAWACATOOSE FIRST NATION 88 - SK04812911
Foam Lake No. 276, SK ISC
00008098
378 - Carry The Kettle - 09722 - CARRY THE KETTLE 76-18 - SK04813211
Assiniboine 76, SK ISC
00008104
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 - SK04813911
St. Philips No. 301, SK ISC
00008109
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 - SK04814311
Keeseekoose 66, SK ISC
00008115
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 - SK04814811
Keeseekoose 66, SK ISC
00008116
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 - SK04814911
Keeseekoose 66, SK ISC
00008133
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - SK04816511
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00008140
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - SK04817111
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00008142
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - SK04817511
Touchwood No. 248, SK ISC
00008147
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - SK04818811
Muskowekwan 85, SK ISC
00008150
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 - SK04819211
Pasqua 79, SK ISC
00008151
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT 75 - SK04819311
Piapot 75, SK ISC
00008152
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT 75 - SK04819411
Piapot 75, SK ISC
00008154
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04819511
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008155
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04819611
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008156
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04819711
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008162
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822111
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008164
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822411
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008166
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822611
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00008168
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822811
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK ISC
00008171
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04823111
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008172
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04823211
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008198
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - BC04825011
Kluskus 1, BC ISC
00008242
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07555 - BINCHE 2 - BC04827311
Binche 2 (Pinchie 2), BC ISC
00008249
695 - Lower Nicola - 07230 - SPEOUS 8 - BC04826911
Thompson-Nicola N (Beautiful Nicola Valley - South), BC ISC
00008313
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820311
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
00008346
Lancaster crash site (1952) - Laurentides Park
Lac-Pikauba, QC DND
00008373
LAB-5, Tukialik Bay, SRR Site
Division No. 11, Subd. C, NL DND
00008566
CFB Suffield RTA Characterisation
Cypress County, AB DND
00008579
Howsam Impact Site (Area B)
Glenboro-South Cypress, MB DND
00008586
Along the Jacques Cartier street - CMR
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC DND
00008587
Entry barrier of Jacques Cartier Street - CMR
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC DND
00008635
Petit Desert range
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008636
Past Landfill activities (A2)
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008638
Past landfill activities (zone D)
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008687
Sector 2
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008692
Termoli impact area
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008700
Connaught Skeet Range
Ottawa, ON DND
00010972
Iqaluit Upper Air Station
Iqaluit, NU DOE
00011042
Parent Weather Station
La Tuque, QC DOE
00011434
Portage Island (lighthouse/dwelling area)
Alnwick, NB DOE
00012357
Mont-Joli (Maurice Lamontagne Institute)
Mont-Joli, QC DFO
00013744
Sparks Island Range Rear (DR-A37R) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00013754
Burlington Canal South Pier Inner (Unassessed)
Hamilton, ON DFO
00013792
Cornwall MCTS (Unassessed)
Cornwall, ON DFO
00013846
Kerr Point - Unassessed
Loyalist, ON DFO
00013849
Kingston Ferry Terminal (Unassessed)
Kingston, ON DFO
00013853
Kingsville Entrance Range Front (Unassessed)
Kingsville, ON DFO
00013906
Lower Lakes Terminal, Prescott (Unassessed)
Edwardsburgh, ON DFO
00013918
McNair Island 137 - Unassessed
Brockville, ON DFO
00013925
Creg Quay - Unassessed
South Glengarry, ON DFO
00013944
Peter Rock - Unassessed
Hamilton, ON DFO
00013969
Port Colborne E Breakwater (Unassessed)
Port Colborne, ON DFO
00013994
Port Stanley Sector (Unassessed)
Central Elgin, ON DFO
00014004
Riviere aux Puces East Daybeacon - Unassessed
Lakeshore, ON DFO
00014027
Spencer Island Pier - Unassessed
Edwardsburgh, ON DFO
00014068
Western Gap Entrance Front - Unassessed
Toronto, ON DFO
00014069
Western Gap Entrance Rear - Unassessed
Toronto, ON DFO
00014126
Baldhead MCTS - Unassessed
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, ON DFO
00014239
Cockburn Island - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014314
Fisherman's Point Range Rear - Unassessed
Collingwood, ON DFO
00014513
Little Current (LL#1004)( Unassessed)
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014565
Meldrum Bay (Unassessed)
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014838
Pointe aux Pins Main - Unassessed
Sault Ste. Marie, ON DFO
00014939
Simon Harbour (Pukashwa National Park)(Unassessed)
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014942
Sioux Narrows Wharf (Unassessed)
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00014989
Sturgeon Bay Range - Unassessed
Tay, ON DFO
00014999
Southwest Harvey Narrows (DB-02) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015029
Thunder Cape - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015039
Triangle Harbour (DB-X6) - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015057
Victoria Island - Unassessed
Neebing, ON DFO
00015083
Whalesback Channel Rear (DR-MA10R) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00015112
Banks MCTS - Unassessed
The Blue Mountains, ON DFO
00015119
Wiarton MCTS (Unassessed)
Georgian Bluffs, ON DFO
00015120
Michipicoten Harbour Range (Unassessed)
Wawa, ON DFO
00015122
Gibraltar Point - Unassessed
King, ON DFO
00015125
Campbell Island - Unassessed
Bristol, QC DFO
00015129
St. Clair Lower Containment Pier (Unassessed)
Walpole Island 46, ON DFO
00015138
O'Donnel Point - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00015187
Canadian Centre for Inland Waters (CCIW) - Unassessed
Burlington, ON DFO
00015248
Great Lakes Forestry Centre (Unassessed)
Sault Ste. Marie, ON DFO
00015250
Elkhart Industrial Mall (Unassessed)
Sarnia, ON DFO
00015251
Sarnia Government of Canada Building (Unassessed)
Sarnia, ON DFO
00015266
Red Rock Range - Unassessed
Red Rock, ON DFO
00015280
Bullhead - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015289
Churchill Harbour (Unassessed)
Churchill, MB DFO
00015291
Clements Point - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015294
Cox Reef - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015345
Red River Mouth - Unassessed
St. Clements, MB DFO
00015370
Winnipeg River Entrance E Range 1 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015371
Winnipeg River Entrance E Range 1 (LL#1574.7) - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015372
Winnipeg River Entrance South Range 2 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015373
Winnipeg River Entrance South Range 2 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015374
Winnipeg River Entrance SE Range 3 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015375
Winnipeg River Entrance SE Range 3 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015401
Sepa Channel Range Front (DR51)- Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015427
Sepa Channel Range Rear (DR52) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015435
Hokanson Point (Bordeiri Point) - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015437
Poplar River Range Rear (Unassessed)
Poplar River 16, MB DFO
00015453
Prince Albert Office Building (Unassessed)
Prince Albert, SK DFO
00015479
Centre Eight - Ten (Building 11 North) (Unassessed)
Calgary, AB DFO
00015481
Peace River Office Building (Unassessed)
Peace River, AB DFO
00015496
Eight Pine Crescent (Unassessed)
Hay River, NT DFO
00015532
Hardisty Island - Unassessed
Region 6, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015548
Luise Bay Spit - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015560
Mile 891.6 Port Daybeacon - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015575
Mile 1032.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015693
Mile 276.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015694
Mile 277.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015704
Mile 287.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015709
Mile 297.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015716
Mile 307.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015719
Mile 315.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015737
Mile 346.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015744
Mile 357.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Wrigley, NT DFO
00015765
Mile 416.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015775
Mile 427.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015856
Mile 514.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015867
Enterprize MCTS (Unassessed)
Enterprise, NT DFO
00015899
Mile 594.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015915
Mile 622.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015920
Mile 631.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015923
Mile 631.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015975
Mile 730.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015986
Mile 758.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016002
Mile 777.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016004
Mile 778.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016015
Mile 792.0 Mackenzie River Buoy Cache - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016037
Mile 835.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016038
Mile 837.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016052
Mile 869.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016064
Mile 885.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016081
Mile 930.7 Mackenzie River (East Channel) - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016085
Mile 934.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016092
Mile 942.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016132
Mile 8.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016133
Near Brabant Island - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016154
Res Delta - Unassessed
Region 5, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016158
Sachs Harbour #2 Spit ( Unassessed)
Sachs Harbour, NT DFO
00016202
Hay River MCTS Rx (Unassessed)
Hay River, NT DFO
00016205
Inuvik MCTS Tx (Unassessed)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016243
Mile 759.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016251
Crown Housing - Unit 343 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016252
Crown Housing - Unit 345 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016253
Crown Housing - Unit 615 (Unassessed)
Hay River, NT DFO
00016254
Crown Housing - Unit 1033 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016256
Inuvik Office Building (Unassessed)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016260
Crown Housing - Unit 1067 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016261
Crown Housing - Unit 1062 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016262
Crown Housing - Unit 1117 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016263
Crown Housing - Unit 1123 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016266
Crown Housing - Unit 691 (Unassessed)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016499
Crown Housing - Unit 559 - Lot 126 (Unassessed)
Rankin Inlet, NU DFO
00016503
Crown Housing - Unit 747 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016525
D'Iberville Fjord (Unassessed)
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016530
Crown Housing Unit # 755 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016717
Malpeque Harbour Approach Range Rear (Unassessed)
Lennox Island 1, PE DFO
00016770
Wood Islands Harbour Range Front (Unassessed)
Belfast, PE DFO
00016932
Cape Tormentine Outer Wharf (Unassessed)
Botsford, NB DFO
00017532
Sand Point Range Front (Unassessed)
Guysborough, NS DFO
00018909
Goose Bay (Warehouse - Unassessed)
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL DFO
00018944
Pier 27 Wharf - Unassessed
St. John's, NL DFO
00018999
Argentia (Boat Pool - Unassessed)
Division No. 1, Subd. B, NL DFO
00019077
Deer Harbour (Unassessed)
Division No. 7, Subd. L, NL DFO
00019117
Gravels (Port au Port - Unassessed)
Port au Port East, NL DFO
00019168
L'Anse-Amour (Unassessed)
Division No. 10, Subd. A, NL DFO
00019228
New Perlican (Unassessed)
Division No. 1, Subd. F, NL DFO
00019284
Pound Cove (Unassessed)
New-Wes-Valley, NL DFO
00019303
Round Harbour (Unassessed)
Division No. 8, Subd. O, NL DFO
00019332
Spillars Cove (Unassessed)
Bonavista, NL DFO
00019362
Summerford (Unassessed)
Summerford, NL DFO
00019368
Tacks Beach (Unassessed)
Division No. 2, Subd. L, NL DFO
00019378
Trinity (Trinity Bay - Unassessed)
Trinity (Trinity Bay), NL DFO
00019380
Triton West (Unassessed)
Triton, NL DFO
00019395
Woody Island (Unassessed)
Division No. 2, Subd. L, NL DFO
00019423
Old House Rock (St. Pauls - Unassessed)
St. Pauls, NL DFO
00019424
Portland Creek (Unassessed)
Division No. 9, Subd. H, NL DFO
00019427
Cartwright (Unassessed)
Cartwright, Labrador, NL DFO
00019429
Allen's Cove (Unassessed)
Division No. 5, Subd. D, NL DFO
00019433
Charlottetown (Unassessed)
Division No. 10, Subd. B, NL DFO
00019685
Powell River CCG SAR Station - Unassessed
Powell River, BC DFO
00020895
Victoria CCG Base Parking Lot - Unassessed
Victoria, BC DFO
00020937
Clayoquot CEDP Hatchery - Lower Kennedy
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020944
Cowichan Band CEDP Hatchery
Cowichan, BC DFO
00021019
Nanaimo CEDP Hatchery
Nanaimo A, BC DFO
00021030
Nimpkish CEDP Fish Hatchery
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00021037
Old Masset CEDP Hatchery
North Coast D, BC DFO
00021067
Quatse CEDP Hatchery
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00021088
Sechelt CEDP Hatchery
Sechelt, BC DFO
00021116
Thornton Creek CEDP Hatchery
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00021119
Toboggan Creek CEDP Hatchery
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC DFO
00021226
Fort Babine CEDP Hatchery
Babine 6, BC DFO
00021227
Hartley Bay CEDP Hatchery
North Coast C, BC DFO
00021228
Heiltsuk CEDP Hatchery (Bella Bella)
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021229
Kincolith CEDP Hatchery
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00021230
Klemtu (Kitasoo) CEDP Hatchery
Kitasoo 1, BC DFO
00021231
North Thompson (Dunn) CEDP Hatchery
Thompson-Nicola O (Lower North Thompson), BC DFO
00021232
Powell River CEDP Hatchery
Powell River, BC DFO
00021233
San Juan CEDP Hatchery
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00021234
Seymour CEDP Hatchery
North Vancouver, BC DFO
00021235
Deadman CEDP Hatchery (Skeetchestn)
Skeetchestn, BC DFO
00021236
Sliammon CEDP Hatchery
Sliammon 1, BC DFO
00022302 Baker Lake, NU RCM
00022811
Aklavik RCMP Vacant Site
Region 1, Unorganized, NT RCM
00023133
Bay L'Argent (White Point - Uplands - DFRP# 34565)
Division No. 2, Subd. I, NL DFO
00023440 Shellbrook No. 493, SK RCM
00023441 Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK RCM
00023561
HIGH LAKE
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00023565
ANGIMAYOK
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00023569
PARRY BAY
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00023592
BATHURST INLET AREA # 01
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00023593
BATHURST INLET AREA # 03
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00024009
Westboro Beach
Ottawa, ON NCC
00024016
Cliff Street
Ottawa, ON NCC
00024136
Dillon RCMP Community Office
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK RCM
00024137 Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK RCM
00024138 Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK RCM
00024318
Anderson Cove (SCH - DFRP# 00592 & 00593)
Division No. 4, Subd. E, NL DFO
00024320
Bryans Cove (SCH - DFRP#00232)
Division No. 4, Subd. E, NL DFO
00024321
Burnt Island Tickle (SCH - DFRP# 34809)
Division No. 4, Subd. E, NL DFO
00024324
English Harbour (SCH - DFRP# 01090)
Division No. 4, Subd. E, NL DFO
00024327
Portersville (SCH - DFRP# 01434))
Division No. 8, Subd. F, NL DFO
00024329
Islington (SCH - Uplands)
Heart's Delight-Islington, NL DFO
00024821
Toronto Training Area
Toronto, ON DND
00024822
Area 21
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00024823
Austere Range R9A
Shannon, QC DND
00024824
Austere Range R9B
Shannon, QC DND
00024840
Building B-9
Oromocto, NB DND
00024841
Building Mg2
Moncton, NB DND
00024842
South Boundary Demolition Range
Gagetown, NB DND
00024871
RES-1 MAG
Québec, QC DND
00024872
DEV-2 MAG
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00024873
PHL-260
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00024890
PLER Spill 2015
Improvement District No. 349, AB DND
00024894
Building B19
Oromocto, NB DND
00024906
1941 April Lake Hurrican Crash Site
Rivière-Éternité, QC DND
00024919
Utilily poles storage
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00024920
Shearwater Sea King Crash Site (Site 248)
Halifax, NS DND
00024925
Building TA-1
Burton, NB DND
00024926
Former Building K-35
Oromocto, NB DND
00024947
B0008 Trench
Cypress County, AB DND
00024953
Roads and Grounds Storage Yard
Halifax, NS DND
00024963
Contamination from Maintenance Buildings 231 & 233
Wainwright No. 61, AB DND
00024964
B126 Refinishing Shop
Comox, BC DND
00024973
Generator new location B244
Saguenay, QC DND
00024984
ALD-4 PMQ Heating Oil USTs
Langley, BC DND
00024985
ALD-5 Former Mobile Kitchen
Langley, BC DND
00024987
ALD-7 Bldg 020 - Power Plant
Langley, BC DND
00024988
ALD-8 Bldg 022 - Main Operations
Langley, BC DND
00024990
ALD-11 Former Bldg 003
Langley, BC DND
00024991
ALD-12 Antenna Field
Langley, BC DND
00024995
ALD-16 Waste Disposal Area
Langley, BC DND
00024996
VA-3 Vehicle Service Bay (Rooms 92, 93,94, 95)
Saanich, BC DND
00024997
VA-4 Former 9,092 Litre UST
Saanich, BC DND
00024998
VA-5 Former Armourers Workshop and Ammunition Vault
Saanich, BC DND
00024999
VA-6 Three fueling tanks and the gas dock
Saanich, BC DND
00025004
MAT-6 Sewage Treatment Facility
Abbotsford, BC DND
00025006
MAT-8 Antenna Towers and Arrays
Abbotsford, BC DND
00025007
MAT-9 Former building complex
Abbotsford, BC DND
00025008
MAT-10 Northwest corner of the property
Abbotsford, BC DND
00025009
MAT-11 Main Operations Complex
Abbotsford, BC DND
00025016
8 Wing 10 Hangar
Quinte West, ON DND
00025018
Former above ground tank B117
Saguenay, QC DND
00025037
Embankment - Hammer Head 36
Saguenay, QC DND
00025039
Tarmac H7
Saguenay, QC DND
00025040
Former Voodoo Engine Test Site
Saguenay, QC DND
00025041
Former Airport Road
Saguenay, QC DND
00025044
CFB Suffield Site-Wide PFAS
Cypress County, AB DND
00025047
Former Small Arms Incinerator
Dundurn No. 314, SK DND
00025049
14 Wing Greenwood Site-Wide PFAS
Kings, Subd. A, NS DND
00025050
West of 1 Field Ambulance Building
Sturgeon County, AB DND
00025051
15 Wing Moose Jaw Site-Wide PFAS
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00025052
17 Wing Winnipeg Site-Wide PFAS
Winnipeg, MB DND
00025053
9 Wing Gander Site-Wide PFAS
Gander, NL DND
00025063
Curtis Road Reservoir
Quinte West, ON DND
00025072
RRU-15 Boathouse Construction Soil Containment Cell
Colwood, BC DND
00025073
19 Wing EOD Site
Comox, BC DND
00025074
Garrison Phase I ESA
Oromocto, NB DND
00025075
WP-13 Work Point Road Filll Near CRDD WWTP
Esquimalt, BC DND
00025082
22 Wing Behind Building 14
North Bay, ON DND
00025086
19 Wing Heritage Park
Comox, BC DND
00025339
Sooke Basin Project Study
Juan de Fuca, BC DFO
00025342
St. Jacques SCH - Uplands
St. Jacques-Coomb's Cove, NL DFO
00025343
Heart's Content (DFRP# 00171 - Uplands)
Heart's Content, NL DFO
00025367
Harbour Mille (Pardy's & Pittmans Slipway Site - Uplands - DFRP# 34560)
Division No. 2, Subd. I, NL DFO
00025369
Blue Beach SCH - Uplands - DFRP# 00444
Division No. 4, Subd. E, NL DFO
00025371
Bonavista SCH (Baileys)- Uplands - DFRP# 01134
Bonavista, NL DFO
00025373
Bonavista SCH (Mockbeggar) - Uplands - DFRP# 01129
Bonavista, NL DFO
00025377
Davidsville SCH - Uplands - DFRP# 01310
Division No. 8, Subd. L, NL DFO
00025379
Grates Cove SCH - Uplands - DFRP# 00188
Division No. 1, Subd. G, NL DFO
00025381
Harbour Breton SCH - Uplands - DFRP# 34549
Harbour Breton, NL DFO
00025383
Harbour Main SCH - Uplands - DFRP# 26798
Harbour Main-Chapel's Cove-Lakeview, NL DFO
00025386
Margaree SCH - Uplands - DFRP# 55535
Division No. 3, Subd. H, NL DFO
00025388
Raleigh (West) SCH - Uplands - DFRP# 34767
Raleigh, NL DFO
00025390
Trepassey (Daniels Point - Uplands - DFRP# 00010)
Trepassey, NL DFO
00025393
Lorneville
Saint John, NB DFO
00025396
Cornwall Island - Aquatic, Battery Disposal Site
Akwesasne (Part) 59, ON DFO
00025397
Cornwall Harbour - Aquatic, Battery Disposal Site
Cornwall, ON DFO
00025402
SMITHVILLE (Waterlot)
Barrington, NS DFO
00025836
690 - Neskonlith - 07183 - NESKONLITH 1 - BC04848814
Neskonlith, BC ISC
00025837
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE 1 - BC04848914
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025863
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - BC04850914
Nanoose, BC ISC
00025866
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07997 - MOUNT CURRIE 2 - BC04851614
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025867
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - BC04852214
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025868
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08002 - MOUNT CURRIE 7 - BC04852014
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025869
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07999 - LOKLA 4 - BC04851814
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC ISC
00025870
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH 3 - BC04851714
Nesuch 3, BC ISC
00025871
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - BC04851914
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025872
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08003 - MOUNT CURRIE 8 - BC04852114
Mount Currie, BC ISC
00025908
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - BC04861915
Tzeachten 13, BC ISC
00025914
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - BC04863215
Penticton 1, BC ISC
00025918
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION 1 - MB04863515
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00025921
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION 1 - MB04864115
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026022
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04857915
Churchill 1, MB ISC
00026023
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04850414
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026392
Former Gas/Diesel Fuelling Station - Administration Compound
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON CAP
00026482
Fuel Transfer Area
Sault Ste. Marie, ON CAP
00026495
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 06454 - SOUTH INDIAN LAKE SETTLEMENT - MB04880517
South Indian Lake, MB ISC
00026503
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04877617
Dauphin River 48A, MB ISC
00026511
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08031 - LANGLEY 3 - BC04854614
Mission, BC ISC
00026512
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - BC04853414
Cowichan, BC ISC
00026513
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - BC04854314
McMillan Island 6, BC ISC
00026514
696 - Nicomen - 07232 - NICOMEN 1 - BC04879017
Nicomen 1, BC ISC
00026517
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06818 - NANAIMO RIVER 4 - BC04879617
Nanaimo River, BC ISC
00026519
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - BC04864815
Cheam 1, BC ISC
00026531
58 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI - QC04877917
Chisasibi, QC ISC
00026535
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - AB04884818
Saddle Lake 125, AB ISC
00026551
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04884918
St. Theresa Point, MB ISC
00026561
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - BC04886618
Slosh 1, BC ISC
00026566
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04884118
Hay Lake 209, AB ISC
00026567
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - BC04853614
Semiahmoo, BC ISC
00026579
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH 1 - BC04880217
South Saanich 1, BC ISC
00026584
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - QC04882917
Wemotaci, QC ISC
00026619
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - ON04893919
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON ISC
00026638
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 - ON04887618
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00026640
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 - ON04887718
Bear Island 1, ON ISC
00026644
- MB04893019
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB ISC
00026685
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - MB04903820
Lac Brochet 197A, MB ISC
00026686
446 - Tallcree Tribal Government - 06664 - TALL CREE 173 - AB04903920
Tall Cree 173, AB ISC
00026691
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04904520
God's Lake 23, MB ISC
00026693
Squamish (07969) - IR5 Former Paintball Field
Capilano 5, BC ISC
00026695
Lower Nicola (07223) - IR1 Lot 10 Condemned Residence
Nicola Mameet 1, BC ISC
00026702
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - 0603657808
Stanley 157, SK ISC
00027521
île de l`Estuaire National Wildlife Area (Consolidated)
Rimouski, QC DOE
00027522
Yukon Weather Centre
Marsh Lake, YT DOE
00027523
Combined Services Building, Whitehorse
Whitehorse, YT DOE
00027524
Inukjuak Upper Air Station
Inukjuak, QC DOE
00027525
Inukjuak Upper Air Station
Inukjuak, QC DOE
00027526
Kelowna Weather Station
Kelowna, BC DOE
00027527
Qualicum National Wildlife Area
Comox Valley A, BC DOE
00027528
Kuujjuaq Upper Air Station
Kuujjuaq, QC DOE
00027529
Baie de l'Isle-Verte National Wildlife Area
L'Isle-Verte, QC DOE
00027530
Neil Trivet GAW lab (BAPMoN - Alert)
Qikiqtaaluk, Unorganized, NU DOE
00027531
Coral Harbour Upper Air Station
Coral Harbour, NU DOE
00027547
Fort Wellington NHS
Prescott, ON CAP
00027548
Prescott Arena Lands
Prescott, ON CAP
00027549
Former CP Lands Prescott
Prescott, ON CAP
00027552
Boulder Creek Operations Center
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC CAP
00027607 Toronto, ON VIA
00027608 Winnipeg, MB VIA
00027609
Radium Hot Springs Heating Fuel Tanks
East Kootenay G, BC CAP
00027669
25 George Street
Ottawa, ON NCC
00027698
Old Saw Mill on Saoyú
Region 2, Unorganized, NT CAP
00027711
Plaza et cour d'opération et entretien
Longueuil, QC CCB
00027712
Ile Sainte-Hélène
Montréal, QC CCB
00027714
JCP- section 7 (Terrains au sud de Viger)
Montréal, QC CCB
00027715
JCP- section 9 (entre Ontario et Maisonneuve Est)
Montréal, QC CCB
00027728
Gladstone train 692
North Cypress-Langford, MB VIA
00027759
ETAP_approche sud
Brossard, QC CCB
00027760
ETAP_approche_nord
Montréal, QC CCB
00027761
TMP
Beauharnois, QC CCB
00027762
Pont Clément
Montréal, QC CCB
00027763
Pont Contournement
Montréal, QC CCB
00027769
Beak Point
Division No. 9, Subd. D, NL CAP
00027779
Yoho Ranch
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC CAP
00027786
Former Cabot Trail Bridges
Inverness, Subd. A, NS CAP
00027968
Ottawa Fallowfield Laboratory
Ottawa, ON ICA
05007004
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 7000120698
Bella Bella 1, BC ISC
05013003
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 7000066795
Canim Lake 1, BC ISC
05016005
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074496
Cheam 1, BC ISC
05029002
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 7000051195
Peace River B, BC ISC
05036004
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 7000126798
Gwayasdums 1, BC ISC
05055002
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE 3 - 7000125498
Lohbiee 3, BC ISC
05069004
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000127698
North Tacla Lake, BC ISC
05073002
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000109898
Palling 1, BC ISC
05098006
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS 2 - 7000066295
Squinas 2, BC ISC
05112003
719 - Williams Lake First Nation - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - 7000124998
Williams Lake 1, BC ISC
05270002
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 4000039600
Brokenhead 4, MB ISC
06222001
4695 Boul. de Shawinigan-sud, Shawinigan
Shawinigan, QC SVC
08448001
Wendover, ancien FA - South of river
Alfred and Plantagenet, ON DFO
09401351
Alaska Highway - Campbell Construction Camp (Mile post 449.9), Former Construction/Maintenance Camp
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401352
Alaska Highway - Campbell Construction Camp (Mile post 449.9), Former Maintanence Camp X-17
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401353
Alaska Highway - Minaker River Sandstone Quarry (Mile Post 206) L-08
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401354
Alaska Highway - NWSC Maint. Muncho Lake Area engineer (Mile post 456), Suspect Alaska Highway - M
Stikine Region, BC SVC
09401355
Alaska Highway - Raynor Construction Br. #125 (Mile post 402), Gravel Pit on former alignment U-22
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401356
Alaska Highway - Abandoned Gravel Pit L-03
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401357
Alaska Highway - Camp 7.5 Mike Welch (Mile post 200), Former Community K-20
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401358
Alaska Highway - Trutch Mountain Summit (Mile post 191) Clearing and Building K-07
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401359
Alaska Highway - Trutch Mountain Summit (Mile post 191) Former Borrow Pit K-08
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401360
Alaska Highway - Abandoned Borrow Pit off former alignment X-11
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401361
Alaska Highway - Area Engineer, PRA, RM Smith, Doneghan Const, US Army Camp, Bank of Commerce, Hospi
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401362
Alaska Highway - Borrow Pit/ Suspect Refuse Disposal I-11
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401363
Alaska Highway - Borrow Pit/ Suspect Refuse Disposal M-16
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401364
Alaska Highway - Borrow Pit/ Suspect Refuse Disposal N-02
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401365
Alaska Highway - Borrow Pit/ Suspect Refuse Disposal N-08
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401366
Alaska Highway - Borrow Pit/ Suspect Refuse Disposal T-06
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401367
Alaska Highway - Borrow Pit/Suspect Refuse Disposal I-00
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401368
Alaska Highway - Borrow Pit/Suspect Refuse Disposal N-11
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401369
Alaska Highway - Borrow Pit/Yard C-03
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401370
Alaska Highway - Camp 3, Minnesota Const. Camp (Mile post 93),Former Maintenance Camp E-05
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401371
Alaska Highway - Camp 6, Highway Paving Co. Steamboat Creek Br. #117 (Mile post 340), Clearing R-05
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401372
Alaska Highway - Camp 7, Astleford Const. Borrow Pit J-14
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401373
Alaska Highway - Camp 9 Thomas Bros. Camp (mile post 232), Bed and Breakfast (west) /Abandoned Church
Prophet River 4, BC SVC
09401374
Alaska Highway - Clearing (DL 6801) near AA-08
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401375
Alaska Highway - Clearing on West Side of highway (near Milepost 147) I-06
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401376
Alaska Highway - Construction Facility (near Mile post 514) AB-05
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401377
Alaska Highway - Emil Anderson Camp (near Mile post 527), Clearing (DL 3940) AC-12
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401378
Alaska Highway - Former Airstrip A-07
Fort St. John, BC SVC
09401379
Alaska Highway - Former Airstrip K-19c
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401380
Alaska Highway - Former Camp (near Mile post 175) J-08
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401381
Alaska Highway - Former Camp AA-05b
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401382
Alaska Highway - Former Construction Camp (near Mile post 396.6) U-14
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401383
Alaska Highway - Former Construction Camp L-06
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401384
Alaska Highway - Former construction camp then Volks Sawmill Camp (Mile post 229), Sawmill M-18
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401385
Alaska Highway - Former Construction Camp U-07
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401386
Alaska Highway - Former Fuel Cache AA-04b
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401387
Alaska Highway - Former Maintanence Camp/ Service Station X-10
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401388
Alaska Highway - Former Maintenance Camp (Milepost 375) T-09
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401389
Alaska Highway - Gravel Pit AC-17
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401390
Alaska Highway - Gravel Pit W-29
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401391
Alaska Highway - Gravel Pit AI-02
Stikine Region, BC SVC
09401392
Alaska Highway - Gravel Pit T-08
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401393
Alaska Highway - Gravel Pit with Debris E-06b
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401394
Alaska Highway - Gravel Reserve (DL 6622) near AE-08
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401395
Alaska Highway - Landfill I-22
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401396
Alaska Highway - Maintenance Camp, gas station (near Mile post 233) M-08
Prophet River 4, BC SVC
09401397
Alaska Highway - Military Campsite/ Clearing (Mile Post 458) X-26
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401398
Alaska Highway - NWSC Maint. Camp, repeater Station, NWSC Hotel (Mile post 201) Former Maintenance
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401399
Alaska Highway - NWSC Maint. Muncho Lake Area engineer (Mile post 456), Suspect Maintenance Camp a
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401400
Alaska Highway - NWSC Maint. Yd. Summit Lake Repeater Station (Mile post 392), Summit Lake Maintenan
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401401
Alaska Highway - Raspberry Creek Br. #116. Camp Dunegan, 2 abandoned camps (Mile post 324.4), Monitor
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401402
Alaska Highway - Refuelling Station (near Mile post 396.6) U-15
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401403
Alaska Highway - Refuelling Station (near Mile post 425.9) W-25
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401404
Alaska Highway - Refuelling Station AA-07b
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401405
Alaska Highway - Refuelling Station B-05
Peace River C, BC SVC
09401406
Alaska Highway - Refuelling Station Y-03
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401407
Alaska Highway - Residential Car/Truck Stop AD-06
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401408
Alaska Highway - Smith River Bridge #141. (near Mile post 514), Former Maintenance Camp AB-07
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401409
Alaska Highway - Smith River Bridge. #141. (Mile post 514), Smith River Bridge Materials Yard near A
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401410
Alaska Highway - Suspect Dump Site AK-23
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401411
Alaska Highway - Suspect Former Refuelling Station U-09 / U-10
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401412
Alaska Highway - Suspect Refuelling Station (near Mile post 233) M-07
Prophet River 4, BC SVC
09401413
Alaska Highway - Toad River Former Airstrip W-20
Northern Rockies, BC SVC
09401414
Alaska Highway - Trutch Landfill/ Gravel Pit K-05
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401415
Alaska Highway - Wonwon Former Airstrip E-10
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401416
Alaska Highway - Camp 4 Adolphson Construction Camp G-01
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401417
Alaska Highway - Camp 4.5 Volk Construction and Quarrying H-04
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401418
Alaska Highway - Buckinghorse River Bridge Camp J-20
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401419
Alaska Highway - Pink Mountain Quarry I-03
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401420
Alaska Highway - Airstrip J-11
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401421
Alaska Highway - Sikanni Chief River Bridge I-23
Peace River B, BC SVC
12439002
Rifle Range 1
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
19118017
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820111
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118020
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820511
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118022
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820711
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118024
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820811
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118027
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04821011
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118031
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04821311
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
19118038
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04819811
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK ISC
27055001
46 St-Jacques, Montreal
Montréal, QC SVC