Search Results

Search Results Summary
Criteria:
  • Limited to Active Sites
  • Reporting Organization: Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada (Indian and Inuit Affairs Program)
Select Additional Criteria...
Sort Key:FCSI Identifier (ascending)
Sites Found:1,113
Alternate Views
Choose an alternate view: Map XML CSV Financials Report
Results View Options

Results by Name and Location

Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact

FCSI Identifier
Site Name
Municipality & Province,
or Country
Reporting Organization
(Legend)
00000418
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402307405
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00000424
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000029595
Gull River 55, ON IIA
00000426
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000056495
Cheam 1, BC IIA
00000427
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE 9 - 7000059195
Dzitline Lee 9, BC IIA
00000428
599 - Upper Similkameen - 07410 - CHUCHUWAYHA 2 - 7000050395
Chuchuwayha 2, BC IIA
00000429
599 - Upper Similkameen - 07410 - CHUCHUWAYHA 2 - 7000050495
Chuchuwayha 2, BC IIA
00000431
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019794
Cowichan, BC IIA
00000432
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - 6000020195
Hay Lake 209, AB IIA
00000440
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 4000031798
The Narrows 49, MB IIA
00000441
618 - McLeod Lake - 07484 - MCLEOD LAKE 5 - 7000104298
Fraser-Fort George G, BC IIA
00000444
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000106698
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON IIA
00000446
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000127498
Cowichan, BC IIA
00000454
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501154202
The Pas, MB IIA
00000456
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 3000028095
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00000457
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 3000025895
Fort Hope 64, ON IIA
00000458
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 3000025795
Fort Hope 64, ON IIA
00000461
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000077596
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON IIA
00000464
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000029795
Gull River 55, ON IIA
00000466
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000106598
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON IIA
00000468
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096305
Seabird Island, BC IIA
00000469
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096405
Seabird Island, BC IIA
00000471
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0902096605
Seabird Island, BC IIA
00000472
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 0902098905
Sliammon 1, BC IIA
00000474
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07964 - TOQUANA 4 - 0902099605
Powell River A, BC IIA
00000477
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902104305
East Saanich 2, BC IIA
00000480
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108605
East Saanich 2, BC IIA
00000482
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108905
East Saanich 2, BC IIA
00000486
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402112305
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
00000494
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114905
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC IIA
00000496
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0902115205
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC IIA
00000497
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902115305
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC IIA
00000498
601 - Westbank First Nation - 09382 - MEDICINE HILL 11 - 0902115405
Central Okanagan, BC IIA
00000503
706 - Siska - 07357 - SISKA FLAT 3 - 0902120605
Siska Flat, BC IIA
00000512
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000051496
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON IIA
00000514
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 0902162605
Seymour Creek 2, BC IIA
00000515
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 0902162805
North Vancouver, BC IIA
00000517
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - 0902168505
Capilano 5, BC IIA
00000518
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 0902170705
Mission 1, BC IIA
00000519
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 0902170805
Mission 1, BC IIA
00000524
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171805
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
00000525
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0902172105
Burrard Inlet 3, BC IIA
00000529
78 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 0302216505
Manawan, QC IIA
00000530
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302216605
La Tuque, QC IIA
00000532
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE 171 - 0502224705
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB IIA
00000541
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0902234505
Iskut 6, BC IIA
00000543
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 0902236405
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC IIA
00000545
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 0902240305
Moricetown 1, BC IIA
00000546
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 0902240405
Babine 17, BC IIA
00000547
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902240505
Coryatsaqua (Moricetown) 2, BC IIA
00000548
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902240605
Coryatsaqua (Moricetown) 2, BC IIA
00000549
705 - Lytton - 07337 - KLICKKUMCHEEN 18 - 0902242305
Klickkumcheen 18, BC IIA
00000550
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 0901498804
Kent, BC IIA
00000551
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902242405
Skidegate 1, BC IIA
00000552
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0902244305
Squiaala, BC IIA
00000553
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902244405
Skidegate 1, BC IIA
00000556
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - 0902244705
Quaee 7, BC IIA
00000557
530 - Witset First Nation - 06749 - CORYATSAQUA (MORICETOWN) 2 - 0902244805
Coryatsaqua (Moricetown) 2, BC IIA
00000558
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06905 - NUMUKAMIS 1 - 0902247105
Numukamis 1, BC IIA
00000560
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07115 - MISSION ISLAND 2 - 0902247305
Strathcona A, BC IIA
00000562
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE 1 - 0902255305
McLeod Lake 1, BC IIA
00000568
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302216705
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
00000570
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902278905
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
00000572
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 0902280805
Gwayasdums 1, BC IIA
00000579
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - 0902281505
Kitasoo 1, BC IIA
00000592
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 4000025297
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00000598
- 0502316805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00000609
152 - Animakee Wa Zhing #37 - 06275 - LAKE OF THE WOODS 34 - 3000025095
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00000611
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08315 - SUNDAYMAN'S MEADOW 3 - 7000054395
Cariboo I, BC IIA
00000612
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08315 - SUNDAYMAN'S MEADOW 3 - 7000054495
Cariboo I, BC IIA
00000613
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 - 6000017695
Kehewin 123, AB IIA
00000620
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06695 - WABASCA 166D - 6000033901
Wabasca 166D, AB IIA
00000627
168 - Munsee-Delaware Nation - 06190 - MUNSEE-DELAWARE NATION 1 - 3000011094
Munsee-Delaware Nation 1, ON IIA
00000628
130 - Rainy River First Nations - 06248 - MANITOU RAPIDS 11 - 3000090296
Manitou Rapids 11, ON IIA
00000631
221 - Chapleau Cree First Nation - 06153 - CHAPLEAU 75 - 3000032595
Chapleau 75, ON IIA
00000633
233 - Wahgoshig First Nation - 06172 - ABITIBI 70 - 3000032795
Abitibi 70, ON IIA
00000642
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - 0902060105
Mount Waddington A, BC IIA
00000645
559 - Sts'ailes - 00005 - CHEHALIS NO. 5A - 0902082505
Chehalis 5, BC IIA
00000648
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06694 - WABASCA 166C - 0700531402
Wabasca 166D, AB IIA
00000649
464 - Cold Lake First Nations - 06712 - COLD LAKE 149 - 0700531802
Cold Lake 149, AB IIA
00000650
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 - 0700532002
Ermineskin 138, AB IIA
00000654
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 - 0700532402
Kehewin 123, AB IIA
00000662
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - 0700533902
Sunchild 202, AB IIA
00000668
469 - Heart Lake - 06725 - HEART LAKE 167 - 6000027297
Heart Lake 167, AB IIA
00000676
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - 0602335505
Chitek Lake 191, SK IIA
00003751
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402396005
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
00003983
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402419205
Kee-Way-Win, ON IIA
00004041
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402424905
Neskantaga, ON IIA
00004315
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE 19E - 0502452305
Cross Lake 19E, MB IIA
00004342
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 0502455005
Pukatawagan 198, MB IIA
00004380
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 0502458805
Pukatawagan 198, MB IIA
00004411
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - 0502461905
York Landing, MB IIA
00004424
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - 0502463205
Swan Lake 7, MB IIA
00004512
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07114 - VILLAGE ISLAND 1 - 0902472005
Village Island 1, BC IIA
00004540
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - 0902474805
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
00004845
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - 0702505305
Sunchild 202, AB IIA
00004847
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - 0702505505
Sunchild 202, AB IIA
00004861
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 0702506905
White Fish Lake 128, AB IIA
00004869
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0702507705
Saddle Lake 125, AB IIA
00005058
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - 0702526605
Siksika 146, AB IIA
00005059
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - ENOCH CREE NATION 135 - 0702526705
Stony Plain 135, AB IIA
00005212
605 - Shuswap - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 0902542005
Shuswap, BC IIA
00005225
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302543305
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
00005257
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302546505
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
00005436
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 0502564405
God's River 86A, MB IIA
00005606
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0502581405
Berens River 13, MB IIA
00005622
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502583005
Garden Hill First Nation, MB IIA
00005669
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - 0502587705
Pine Creek 66A, MB IIA
00005692
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502590005
Peguis 1B, MB IIA
00005696
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - 0502590405
Jackhead 43, MB IIA
00005697
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502590505
Lac Brochet 197A, MB IIA
00005722
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - 0502593005
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB IIA
00005734
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502594205
Lac Brochet 197A, MB IIA
00005736
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0502594405
Lac Brochet 197A, MB IIA
00005783
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION - 0502599105
Pauingassi First Nation, MB IIA
00005785
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - 0502599305
Bloodvein 12, MB IIA
00005805
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502601305
Wasagamack, MB IIA
00005815
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502602305
Wasagamack, MB IIA
00005845
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06359 - CHEMAWAWIN 3 - 0502605305
Chemawawin 3, MB IIA
00005977
82 - Les Innus de Ekuanitshit - 06137 - MINGAN - 0302618505
Mingan, QC IIA
00006029
51 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 0302623705
Listuguj, QC IIA
00006141
85 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 0302634905
Pessamit, QC IIA
00006143
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302635105
La Romaine, QC IIA
00006145
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0502635305
Shamattawa 1, MB IIA
00006174
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - 6000016295
Sunchild 202, AB IIA
00006178
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK - 3000045696
Sagamok, ON IIA
00006190
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08267 - TANAKUT 4 - 7000058095
Tanakut 4, BC IIA
00006191
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08269 - LEZBYE 6 - 7000058195
Lezbye 6, BC IIA
00006193
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08262 - CHILCO LAKE 1 - 7000054595
Chilco Lake 1, BC IIA
00006201
562 - Skatin Nations - 08020 - MORTEEN 9 - 7000045194
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00006202
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - 7000046894
Coquitlam 2, BC IIA
00006204
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 - 7000039194
Burns Lake, BC IIA
00006206
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE 1 - 7000032194
Mount Currie, BC IIA
00006216
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA 3 - 7000022694
Alexandria, BC IIA
00006219
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK 1 - 7000016694
Canoe Creek 1, BC IIA
00006220
589 - Yale First Nation - 08104 - LUKSEETSISSUM 9 - 7000018494
Lukseetsissum 9, BC IIA
00006221
633 - Quatsino - 07077 - GRASS POINT 13 - 7000012794
Mount Waddington B, BC IIA
00006222
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK 1 - 7000016194
Dog Creek 1, BC IIA
00006223
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06875 - ESOWISTA 3 - 7000011694
Esowista 3, BC IIA
00006225
595 - Tsal'alh - 08154 - MISSION 5 - 7000010494
Mission 5, BC IIA
00006228
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE 6 - 7000005994
Babine 6, BC IIA
00006233
449 - Horse Lake First Nation - 06676 - HORSE LAKES 152B - 6000004394
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB IIA
00006242
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - 6000016795
Sunchild 202, AB IIA
00006244
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000069496
Halfway River 168, BC IIA
00006253
555 - Squamish - 07986 - CHEKWELP 26 - 7000081496
Chekwelp 26, BC IIA
00006259
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 7000091597
Malachan 11, BC IIA
00006267
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - 7000094297
Nanoose, BC IIA
00006272
585 - Popkum - 08083 - POPKUM 1 - 7000097897
Popkum 1, BC IIA
00006276
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099798
Gitanmaax 1, BC IIA
00006278
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 7000103998
Babine 17, BC IIA
00006282
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000114998
Stony Creek 1, BC IIA
00006288
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI 6 - 7000120598
Kulspai 6, BC IIA
00006293
151 - Northwest Angle No.33 - 06272 - NORTHWEST ANGLE 33B - 3000013495
Northwest Angle 33B, ON IIA
00006312
232 - Wahnapitae - 06171 - WAHNAPITAE 11 - 3000043896
Wahnapitei 11, ON IIA
00006318
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 - 3000034495
Nipissing 10, ON IIA
00006324
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105598
Kitamaat 2, BC IIA
00006338
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY STAR 87 - 0601868104
Day Star 87, SK IIA
00006339
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000018194
Tzeachten 13, BC IIA
00006340
692 - Oregon Jack Creek - 07195 - UPPER NEPA 6 - 7000065295
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC IIA
00006351
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06941 - CLAKAMUCUS 2 - 7000010094
Clakamucus 2, BC IIA
00006376
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000062695
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC IIA
00006377
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000056995
East Moberly Lake 169, BC IIA
00006380
552 - Homalco - 07910 - ORFORD BAY 4 - 7000025294
Strathcona C, BC IIA
00006383
724 - Gwa'Sala-Nakwaxda'xw - 06987 - TSULQUATE 4 - 7000001593
Tsulquate 4, BC IIA
00006384
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE 6 - 7000005894
Babine 6, BC IIA
00006390
437 - Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation - 06649 - ALEXIS 133 - 6000021096
Alexis 133, AB IIA
00006394
700 - Boothroyd - 07264 - KAHMOOSE 4 - 7000082396
Kahmoose 4, BC IIA
00006396
705 - Lytton - 07337 - KLICKKUMCHEEN 18 - 7000085696
Klickkumcheen 18, BC IIA
00006398
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK 1 - 7000089097
Canoe Creek 1, BC IIA
00006401
716 - Soda Creek - 08275 - SODA CREEK 1 - 7000097997
Soda Creek 1, BC IIA
00006404
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099898
Gitanmaax 1, BC IIA
00006405
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100898
Gitsegukla 1, BC IIA
00006406
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE 9 - 7000101998
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC IIA
00006407
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103698
Moricetown 1, BC IIA
00006408
530 - Witset First Nation - 06751 - BABINE 17 - 7000103898
Babine 17, BC IIA
00006409
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105698
Kitamaat 2, BC IIA
00006410
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 7000105798
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC IIA
00006412
619 - Burns Lake - 08353 - BURNS LAKE 18 - 7000110098
Burns Lake, BC IIA
00006415
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 7000128398
Cowichan Valley F, BC IIA
00006420
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - 7000131301
Coquitlam 2, BC IIA
00006433
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 - 3000042696
Bear Island 1, ON IIA
00006442
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000102998
Northern Rockies, BC IIA
00006448
682 - Tahltan - 09034 - GUHTHE TAH 12 - 7000101698
Guhthe Tah 12, BC IIA
00006451
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06816 - NANAIMO RIVER 2 - 0901876304
Nanaimo River, BC IIA
00006452
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000039396
Oneida 41, ON IIA
00006456
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 - 3000029695
Gull River 55, ON IIA
00006458
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08010 - COQUITLAM 2 - 7000046694
Coquitlam 2, BC IIA
00006460
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - 7000032094
Soowahlie 14, BC IIA
00006462
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08157 - ALEXANDRIA 1 - 7000022394
Alexandria, BC IIA
00006463
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 7000023594
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00006469
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000078596
Tzeachten 13, BC IIA
00006474
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102398
East Moberly Lake 169, BC IIA
00006475
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103798
Moricetown 1, BC IIA
00006476
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH 2 - 7000108698
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC IIA
00006483
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS 9 - 3000034195
Dokis 9, ON IIA
00006487
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000115098
Stony Creek 1, BC IIA
00006488
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115698
Cheslatta 1, BC IIA
00006500
437 - Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation - 06649 - ALEXIS 133 - 6000021196
Alexis 133, AB IIA
00006507
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK 1 - 7000016494
Canoe Creek 1, BC IIA
00006509
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000078796
Tzeachten 13, BC IIA
00006515
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100198
Gitsegukla 1, BC IIA
00006516
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102598
East Moberly Lake 169, BC IIA
00006517
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000102898
Prophet River 4, BC IIA
00006519
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000114898
Stony Creek 1, BC IIA
00006524
158 - Naotkamegwanning - 06292 - WHITEFISH BAY 32A - 3000031095
Whitefish Bay 32A, ON IIA
00006530
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 7000099998
Gitanmaax 1, BC IIA
00006536
218 - Dokis - 06150 - DOKIS 9 - 3000076096
Dokis 9, ON IIA
00006541
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100398
Gitsegukla 1, BC IIA
00006542
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000102798
Northern Rockies, BC IIA
00006545
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - 7000105498
Kitamaat 2, BC IIA
00006546
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000109498
Halfway River 168, BC IIA
00006547
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) 1 - 7000111798
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC IIA
00006548
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 7000115198
Stony Creek 1, BC IIA
00006549
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115898
Cheslatta 1, BC IIA
00006563
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON 3 - 7000009194
Marble Canyon 3, BC IIA
00006564
544 - Prophet River First Nation - 06950 - PROPHET RIVER 4 - 7000067796
Prophet River 4, BC IIA
00006566
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102498
East Moberly Lake 169, BC IIA
00006568
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000115998
Cheslatta 1, BC IIA
00006572
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100298
Gitsegukla 1, BC IIA
00006579
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102698
East Moberly Lake 169, BC IIA
00006586
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100698
Gitsegukla 1, BC IIA
00006587
542 - Saulteau First Nations - 06949 - EAST MOBERLY LAKE 169 - 7000102198
East Moberly Lake 169, BC IIA
00006590
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000071796
Halfway River 168, BC IIA
00006591
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103398
Moricetown 1, BC IIA
00006593
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103598
Moricetown 1, BC IIA
00006594
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100998
Gitsegukla 1, BC IIA
00006595
686 - Bonaparte - 07165 - BONAPARTE 3 - 7000082196
Bonaparte 3, BC IIA
00006597
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - 7000046294
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC IIA
00006598
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000079996
Mount Currie, BC IIA
00006600
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000007593
Kahnawake, QC IIA
00006601
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 4000038700
St. Theresa Point, MB IIA
00006605
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902645005
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
00006612
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0902658806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC IIA
00006613
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0902658906
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC IIA
00006618
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902662806
Skway 5, BC IIA
00006619
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902662906
Skway 5, BC IIA
00006620
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902663006
Skway 5, BC IIA
00006623
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06941 - CLAKAMUCUS 2 - 0902666806
Clakamucus 2, BC IIA
00006624
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06940 - ITTATSOO 1 - 0902666906
Ittatsoo 1, BC IIA
00006671
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402702806
Weagamow Lake 87, ON IIA
00006675
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 0402705206
Weagamow Lake 87, ON IIA
00006699
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE 1 - 0902729006
T'Sou-ke, BC IIA
00006709
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902735706
New Songhees 1A, BC IIA
00006710
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902735806
New Songhees 1A, BC IIA
00006711
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902738106
New Songhees 1A, BC IIA
00006713
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0902738506
New Songhees 1A, BC IIA
00006716
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902760806
East Saanich 2, BC IIA
00006729
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813706
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK IIA
00006738
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602904806
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK IIA
00006747
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 0902948906
Houpsitas 6, BC IIA
00006748
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE 2 - 0902949406
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC IIA
00006749
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06940 - ITTATSOO 1 - 0902956206
Ittatsoo 1, BC IIA
00006754
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 0902098805
Sliammon 1, BC IIA
00006758
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE 1 - 0902974906
McLeod Lake 1, BC IIA
00006763
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0903008806
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC IIA
00006764
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903014806
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
00006785
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE 2 - 0903050806
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC IIA
00006788
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 - 0603056806
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00006798
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - 7000078196
Abbotsford, BC IIA
00006801
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024696
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB IIA
00006803
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - 4000040000
Dauphin River 48A, MB IIA
00006809
588 - Union Bar First Nation - 08091 - PUCKATHOLETCHIN 11 - 7000045894
Hope, BC IIA
00006814
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - 4000002393
Pukatawagan 198, MB IIA
00006815
716 - Soda Creek - 08276 - DEEP CREEK 2 - 7000130700
Deep Creek 2, BC IIA
00006819
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08038 - MATSQUI 4 - 7000075696
Matsqui 4, BC IIA
00006822
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 - 6000020796
Alexander 134, AB IIA
00006831
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08117 - CAYOOSH CREEK 1 - 0903078806
Cayoosh Creek 1, BC IIA
00006837
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0403130806
Kee-Way-Win, ON IIA
00006841
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203131306
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB IIA
00006851
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - 0700533002
O'Chiese 203, AB IIA
00006852
640 - Beecher Bay - 06787 - BECHER BAY 1 - 0903160806
Becher Bay 1, BC IIA
00006856
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903196807
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
00006861
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 0903228807
Fort Ware 1, BC IIA
00006862
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 0903228907
Dolphin Island 1, BC IIA
00006863
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0903229007
North Cowichan, BC IIA
00006865
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 0903229307
North Tacla Lake, BC IIA
00006867
700 - Boothroyd - 07263 - SPEYUM 3 - 0903244807
Speyum 3, BC IIA
00006880
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 0903250907
Fort Nelson 2, BC IIA
00006881
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0903251007
Skeena-Queen Charlotte C, BC IIA
00006884
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY 5 - 7000047895
Langley 5, BC IIA
00006885
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 7000034694
Seaspunkut 4, BC IIA
00006886
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 7000011394
Opitsat 1, BC IIA
00006889
555 - Squamish - 00009 - KITSILANO NO. 6 - 0901112102
Vancouver, BC IIA
00006890
167 - Moravian of the Thames - 06189 - MORAVIAN 47 - 3000010994
Moravian 47, ON IIA
00006893
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 0903262807
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC IIA
00006894
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0903262907
Skidegate 1, BC IIA
00006895
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0903263007
Skidegate 1, BC IIA
00006896
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0903274807
Squiaala, BC IIA
00006898
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 0903276907
Squiaala, BC IIA
00006904
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903278807
Tzeachten 13, BC IIA
00006906
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - 0903281107
Cape Mudge 10, BC IIA
00006908
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - 0903284807
Katit 1, BC IIA
00006909
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07614 - ZAULZAP 29 - 0903290807
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00006910
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0903292807
Tache 1, BC IIA
00006911
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0903294807
Opitsat 1, BC IIA
00006913
573 - Skwah - 08055 - SKWAH 4 - 0902903306
Skwah 4, BC IIA
00006916
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - 0903328807
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC IIA
00006921
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 0903340807
Matsqui Main 2, BC IIA
00006922
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 0903341007
Matsqui Main 2, BC IIA
00006924
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08035 - SAHHACUM 1 - 0903341307
Abbotsford, BC IIA
00006925
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08035 - SAHHACUM 1 - 0903341407
Abbotsford, BC IIA
00006926
668 - Ucluelet First Nation - 06941 - CLAKAMUCUS 2 - 0903350807
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC IIA
00006931
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0903367007
Penticton 1, BC IIA
00006932
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 0903374908
Semiahmoo, BC IIA
00006933
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - 0903376808
Kitasoo 1, BC IIA
00006936
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0503396908
Garden Hill First Nation, MB IIA
00006938
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0603397208
Pleasantdale No. 398, SK IIA
00006940
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503403208
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00006941
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 0503404808
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00006943
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0903408808
Q'alatkú7em, BC IIA
00006944
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER 1 - 0903408908
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC IIA
00006947
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 0703415008
White Fish Lake 128, AB IIA
00006948
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - 0903415108
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00006949
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0903415208
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00006952
589 - Yale First Nation - 08100 - ALBERT FLAT 5 - 0903417008
Albert Flat 5, BC IIA
00006956
60 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 0303425308
Wemindji, QC IIA
00006974
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 - 0603497108
Pasqua 79, SK IIA
00006985
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 0403509708
Bearskin Lake, ON IIA
00006996
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 - 0603515608
Pasqua 79, SK IIA
00007014
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 0903580908
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00007016
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0903582908
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00007031
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0503599308
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007045
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0503606908
St. Theresa Point, MB IIA
00007064
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0503611108
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007102
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0503619008
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007138
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - 0503623908
Fairford (Part) 50, MB IIA
00007153
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 0503626208
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007168
323 - War Lake First Nation - 09095 - MOOSEOCOOT - 0503629008
Ilford, MB IIA
00007178
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0603471508
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK IIA
00007180
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000131501
Tzeachten 13, BC IIA
00007181
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - 7000024194
Pavilion 1, BC IIA
00007182
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 7000018394
Tzeachten 13, BC IIA
00007183
60 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000026396
Wemindji, QC IIA
00007197
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603792008
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00007200
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795708
Wapachewunak 192D, SK IIA
00007201
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795808
Wapachewunak 192D, SK IIA
00007202
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603795908
Wapachewunak 192D, SK IIA
00007203
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603796008
La Plonge 192, SK IIA
00007204
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603796108
La Plonge 192, SK IIA
00007206
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0603797608
Wapachewunak 192D, SK IIA
00007210
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06817 - NANAIMO RIVER 3 - 0903801608
Nanaimo River, BC IIA
00007211
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06816 - NANAIMO RIVER 2 - 0903801708
Nanaimo, BC IIA
00007212
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06875 - ESOWISTA 3 - 0903801808
Esowista 3, BC IIA
00007264
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603831608
Waterhen 130, SK IIA
00007265
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603831708
Waterhen 130, SK IIA
00007275
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603845608
Canoe Lake 165, SK IIA
00007277
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603847708
Canoe Lake 165, SK IIA
00007278
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0603849608
Canoe Lake 165, SK IIA
00007282
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603853608
Makwa Lake 129B, SK IIA
00007284
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603855708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK IIA
00007285
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603855808
Makwa Lake 129B, SK IIA
00007291
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603859908
Loon Lake No. 561, SK IIA
00007293
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0603861608
Ministikwan 161, SK IIA
00007301
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864208
Ministikwan 161A, SK IIA
00007302
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0603864308
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00007307
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0303903608
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
00007313
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0603919608
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK IIA
00007314
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0603933608
Edenwold No. 158, SK IIA
00007316
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0603933908
Regina, SK IIA
00007317
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0603934008
Sherwood No. 159, SK IIA
00007318
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0603934108
Lajord No. 128, SK IIA
00007319
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0603934208
Edenwold No. 158, SK IIA
00007323
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 - 0603939608
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK IIA
00007326
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0603941708
Makwa Lake 129B, SK IIA
00007333
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0603955608
La Plonge 192, SK IIA
00007335
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 0303959608
Kahnawake, QC IIA
00007378
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904005608
Cowichan, BC IIA
00007379
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0904005708
Penticton 1, BC IIA
00007485
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0604065608
Ministikwan 161, SK IIA
00007486
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604065708
Canoe Lake 165, SK IIA
00007490
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06602 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 223 - 0604066108
Clearwater River Dene Band 223, SK IIA
00007491
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06602 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 223 - 0604067608
Clearwater River Dene Band 223, SK IIA
00007567
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604108008
Canoe Lake 165, SK IIA
00007585
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08057 - SQUIAALA 8 - 0904143609
Squiaala, BC IIA
00007586
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0404167609
Webequie, ON IIA
00007587
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0404167709
Webequie, ON IIA
00007610
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0504253709
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007611
342 - Moosomin - 00133 - MOOSOMIN 112 - 0604259609
Moosomin 112B, SK IIA
00007618
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904279909
Burrard Inlet 3, BC IIA
00007619
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904281609
Burrard Inlet 3, BC IIA
00007620
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER 13 - 0404283609
French River 13, ON IIA
00007640
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308309
Burrard Inlet 3, BC IIA
00007641
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308409
Burrard Inlet 3, BC IIA
00007642
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308509
Burrard Inlet 3, BC IIA
00007650
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07962 - HARWOOD ISLAND 2 - 0902099805
Powell River A, BC IIA
00007651
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0504323609
Brochet 197, MB IIA
00007654
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0904329909
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00007659
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904347809
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
00007660
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904349609
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
00007661
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0904349709
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
00007663
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH 1 - 0904363609
Tsahaheh 1, BC IIA
00007665
598 - Lower Similkameen - 00022 - ASHNOLA NO. 10A - 0904365709
Ashnola 10, BC IIA
00007675
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - 0504387609
Swan Lake 7, MB IIA
00007677
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0904391809
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC IIA
00007678
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904407709
Ye Koo Che 3, BC IIA
00007680
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904415709
Ye Koo Che 3, BC IIA
00007682
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904415609
Ye Koo Che 3, BC IIA
00007683
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904427809
Ye Koo Che 3, BC IIA
00007684
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904413609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC IIA
00007686
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 0904441709
Seymour Creek 2, BC IIA
00007687
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904445609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC IIA
00007691
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904455609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC IIA
00007692
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07566 - NAN TL' AT 13 - 0904457609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC IIA
00007694
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904459709
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC IIA
00007697
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0904491909
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00007698
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0904492009
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00007701
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0904494309
Douglas 8, BC IIA
00007708
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0904500209
Skookumchuck 4, BC IIA
00007709
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0904500309
Skookumchuck 4, BC IIA
00007710
589 - Yale First Nation - 08109 - YALE 22 - 0904500409
Fraser Valley B, BC IIA
00007711
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0904501609
Skookumchuck 4, BC IIA
00007713
562 - Skatin Nations - 08016 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4A - 0904501809
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00007722
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904511609
Cowichan, BC IIA
00007723
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904511709
Cowichan, BC IIA
00007724
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904513609
Cowichan, BC IIA
00007725
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904515809
Cowichan, BC IIA
00007726
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 0704517609
Samson 137, AB IIA
00007727
577 - Tsawwassen First Nation - 08060 - TSAWWASSEN - 0904529609
Tsawwassen, BC IIA
00007740
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604550409
Eagles Lake 165C, SK IIA
00007745
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06576 - FISHING LAKE 89 - 0604557609
Fishing Lake 89, SK IIA
00007747
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - 0904579709
Nanoose, BC IIA
00007754
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER 10 - 4000004994
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB IIA
00007761
676 - Haisla Nation - 07619 - KITAMAAT 1 - 0904607609
Kitamaat 2, BC IIA
00007762
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 0904609709
Bella Coola 1, BC IIA
00007766
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 7000046994
Okanagan-Similkameen A, BC IIA
00007767
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0604633609
Elcapo No. 154, SK IIA
00007768
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0604635709
Cowessess 73, SK IIA
00007769
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0604635909
Cowessess 73, SK IIA
00007770
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0604636009
Cowessess 73, SK IIA
00007771
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0604636109
Cowessess 73, SK IIA
00007772
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0604637609
Cowessess 73, SK IIA
00007773
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0604637709
Cowessess 73, SK IIA
00007774
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0604637809
Cowessess 73, SK IIA
00007775
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0604637909
Cowessess 73, SK IIA
00007776
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0604638009
Cowessess 73, SK IIA
00007777
700 - Boothroyd - 07269 - INKAHTSAPH 6 - 0904639709
Inkahtsaph 6, BC IIA
00007778
700 - Boothroyd - 07267 - BOOTHROYD 5B - 0904639809
Fraser Valley A, BC IIA
00007779
700 - Boothroyd - 07268 - BOOTHROYD 5C - 0904639909
Fraser Valley A, BC IIA
00007780
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06797 - OYSTER BAY 12 - 0904641609
Oyster Bay 12, BC IIA
00007796
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 - 0704665709
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB IIA
00007798
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - 0904675709
McMillan Island 6, BC IIA
00007800
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0504677610
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB IIA
00007801
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0504683610
Berens River 13, MB IIA
00007802
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0504685610
Berens River 13, MB IIA
00007804
583 - Chawathil - 08077 - SCHKAM 2 - 0904689610
Schkam 2, BC IIA
00007805
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903312807
Tzeachten 13, BC IIA
00007806
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903310807
Tzeachten 13, BC IIA
00007807
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903312907
Tzeachten 13, BC IIA
00007835
56 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000021596
Waswanipi, QC IIA
00007857
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS 12 - 0904777710
Ahaminaquus 12, BC IIA
00007858
606 - Lower Kootenay - 07429 - CRESTON 1 - 7000068496
Creston 1, BC IIA
00007862
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0404783610
Bearskin Lake, ON IIA
00007866
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04789710
Swan Lake 7, MB IIA
00007868
562 - Skatin Nations - 08020 - MORTEEN 9 - BC04790110
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00007869
534 - Hagwilget Village - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - BC04790210
Hagwilget 1, BC IIA
00007872
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - ON04790510
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON IIA
00007873
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04790610
Neskantaga, ON IIA
00007881
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000054196
Bearskin Lake, ON IIA
00007883
234 - Wawakapewin - 06079 - WAWAKAPEWIN - ON04791110
Wawakapewin (Long Dog Lake), ON IIA
00007884
234 - Wawakapewin - 06079 - WAWAKAPEWIN - ON04791210
Wawakapewin (Long Dog Lake), ON IIA
00007891
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000117000
Bearskin Lake, ON IIA
00007895
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - SK04792610
Lajord No. 128, SK IIA
00007896
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - SK04792010
Lajord No. 128, SK IIA
00007899
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS 12 - BC04792810
Ahaminaquus 12, BC IIA
00007900
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS 12 - BC04792910
Ahaminaquus 12, BC IIA
00007901
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04793110
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB IIA
00007904
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - BC04793410
Q'alatkú7em, BC IIA
00007906
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER 67 - MB04793610
Rolling River 67, MB IIA
00007908
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 4000004594
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007909
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - MB04794110
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007910
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA 1 - BC04794010
Cheslatta 1, BC IIA
00007916
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - MB04794710
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007917
279 - O-Chi-Chak-Ko-Sipi First Nation - 06393 - CRANE RIVER 51 - MB04792710
Crane River 51, MB IIA
00007918
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - MB04794810
Peguis 1B, MB IIA
00007919
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04795910
Berens River 13, MB IIA
00007920
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04796010
Berens River 13, MB IIA
00007921
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04796110
Bloodvein 12, MB IIA
00007922
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 - MB04796210
Bloodvein 12, MB IIA
00007923
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04796310
Black River 9, MB IIA
00007924
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION - MB04796410
Pauingassi First Nation, MB IIA
00007925
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04796510
Poplar River 16, MB IIA
00007926
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 - MB04796610
Fort Alexander 3, MB IIA
00007927
284 - Birdtail Sioux - 06398 - BIRDTAIL CREEK 57 - MB04797310
Birdtail Creek 57, MB IIA
00007928
304 - York Factory First Nation - 06440 - YORK LANDING - MB04796710
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007929
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - MB04796810
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007930
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04796910
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007931
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04797010
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007932
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY 5 - MB04797110
Sandy Bay 5, MB IIA
00007935
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04797510
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007937
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04797710
Brochet 197, MB IIA
00007938
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04797810
Waterhen 45, MB IIA
00007939
281 - Skownan First Nation - 06395 - WATERHEN 45 - MB04797910
Waterhen 45, MB IIA
00007947
312 - Mosakahiken Cree Nation - 06415 - MOOSE LAKE 31A - MB04798711
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007965
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04803011
One Arrow 95, SK IIA
00007967
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06451 - NELSON HOUSE 170A - MB04801511
Nelson House 170, MB IIA
00007968
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04803111
Swan Lake 7, MB IIA
00007970
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - MB04799411
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB IIA
00007975
305 - Fox Lake - 06471 - FOX LAKE 1 - MB04803911
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007976
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE 17 - MB04804111
Norway House 17, MB IIA
00007977
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - MB04799711
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00007978
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 06454 - SOUTH INDIAN LAKE SETTLEMENT - MB04804211
South Indian Lake, MB IIA
00007979
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - MB04799811
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007980
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation - 06454 - SOUTH INDIAN LAKE SETTLEMENT - MB04804311
South Indian Lake, MB IIA
00007981
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS 6A - MB04802111
Dakota Plains 6A, MB IIA
00007984
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - MB04801711
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007985
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04800111
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007986
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - MB04800211
God's Lake 23, MB IIA
00007987
314 - Sapotaweyak Cree Nation - 06438 - SHOAL RIVER 65A - MB04804411
Kelsey, MB IIA
00007989
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04804611
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007991
295 - Dakota Tipi - 06443 - DAKOTA TIPI 1 - MB04801911
Dakota Tipi 1, MB IIA
00007995
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04801211
Shamattawa 1, MB IIA
00007999
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 09604 - BUFFALO POINT FIRST NATION 1 - MB04801011
Buffalo Point 36, MB IIA
00008001
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER 2 - MB04800411
Roseau River 2, MB IIA
00008003
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - MB04805711
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB IIA
00008004
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - MB04805411
Glenella-Lansdowne, MB IIA
00008006
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER 2 - MB04800511
Roseau River 2, MB IIA
00008009
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - MB04806011
St. Theresa Point, MB IIA
00008015
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - MB04806611
Fairford (Part) 50, MB IIA
00008017
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 - MB04806811
Dog Creek 46, MB IIA
00008019
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - MB04807011
The Narrows 49, MB IIA
00008023
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION - MB04807411
Pauingassi First Nation, MB IIA
00008024
280 - Ebb and Flow - 06394 - EBB AND FLOW 52 - MB04807511
Ebb and Flow 52, MB IIA
00008027
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04807711
Garden Hill First Nation, MB IIA
00008028
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - MB04807811
Garden Hill First Nation, MB IIA
00008034
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD 43 - MB04808311
Jackhead 43, MB IIA
00008036
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER 63A - MB04808711
Swan Valley West, MB IIA
00008047
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE 171 - MB04793010
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB IIA
00008048
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - MB04809511
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB IIA
00008049
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK 66A - MB04809611
Pine Creek 66A, MB IIA
00008053
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 - MB04810011
Fort Alexander 3, MB IIA
00008055
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - MB04810211
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB IIA
00008062
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04810811
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB IIA
00008063
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04810911
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB IIA
00008067
289 - Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation - 06407 - CANUPAWAKPA DAKOTA FIRST NATION - MB04805211
Walpole No. 92, SK IIA
00008068
289 - Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation - 06407 - CANUPAWAKPA DAKOTA FIRST NATION - MB04805311
Walpole No. 92, SK IIA
00008069
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04804711
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB IIA
00008070
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER 44 - MB04794210
Fisher River 44, MB IIA
00008079
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04803711
WestLake-Gladstone, MB IIA
00008080
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04803611
WestLake-Gladstone, MB IIA
00008102
409 - Pheasant Rump Nakota - 09329 - TREATY FOUR RESERVE GROUNDS 77 - SK04813611
Brock No. 64, SK IIA
00008174
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04817711
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB IIA
00008177
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818011
Chemawawin 2, MB IIA
00008179
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04818311
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB IIA
00008180
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04818911
WestLake-Gladstone, MB IIA
00008192
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04824411
WestLake-Gladstone, MB IIA
00008195
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04824711
WestLake-Gladstone, MB IIA
00008197
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - BC04824911
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00008199
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08038 - MATSQUI 4 - BC04825411
Matsqui 4, BC IIA
00008200
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN 8 - BC04825511
Holachten 8, BC IIA
00008201
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04825611
Kitasoo 1, BC IIA
00008202
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04825711
Matsqui Main 2, BC IIA
00008203
565 - Matsqui - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04825811
Matsqui Main 2, BC IIA
00008204
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04825911
Kitasoo 1, BC IIA
00008206
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY 5 - BC04790410
Langley 5, BC IIA
00008208
74 - Algonquins of Barriere Lake - 06135 - RAPID LAKE - QC04827611
Lac-Rapide, QC IIA
00008209
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - BC04826011
Kitasoo 1, BC IIA
00008210
240 - Webequie - 06337 - WEBIQUI INDIAN SETTLEMENT - ON04827711
Webequie, ON IIA
00008212
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795110
Neskantaga, ON IIA
00008213
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795210
Neskantaga, ON IIA
00008214
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795310
Neskantaga, ON IIA
00008222
241 - Nibinamik First Nation - 06356 - SUMMER BEAVER SETTLEMENT - ON04827811
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00008223
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - MB04828111
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB IIA
00008229
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04828911
Fraser Valley B, BC IIA
00008230
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829011
Fraser Valley B, BC IIA
00008231
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829111
Fraser Valley B, BC IIA
00008232
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - BC04825211
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00008233
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - BC04825311
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00008234
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830012
Burrard Inlet 3, BC IIA
00008235
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830312
Burrard Inlet 3, BC IIA
00008236
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830412
Burrard Inlet 3, BC IIA
00008251
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08029 - WHONNOCK 1 - BC04791810
Whonnock 1, BC IIA
00008252
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - BC04831512
Mount Currie, BC IIA
00008253
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830212
Burrard Inlet 3, BC IIA
00008256
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06970 - COMOX 1 - BC04830712
Comox 1, BC IIA
00008258
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06971 - PENTLEDGE 2 - BC04830812
Pentledge 2, BC IIA
00008260
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - BC04831612
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC IIA
00008261
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - BC04826111
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC IIA
00008263
545 - West Moberly First Nations - 06955 - WEST MOBERLY LAKE 168A - 7000057595
West Moberly Lake 168A, BC IIA
00008268
565 - Matsqui - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04832512
Matsqui Main 2, BC IIA
00008270
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN 8 - BC04832812
Holachten 8, BC IIA
00008271
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08069 - SKWEAHM 10 - BC04832912
Skweahm 10, BC IIA
00008272
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08070 - LAKAHAHMEN 11 - BC04833112
Lakahahmen 11, BC IIA
00008273
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08070 - LAKAHAHMEN 11 - BC04833212
Lakahahmen 11, BC IIA
00008276
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - BC04833312
Tzeachten 13, BC IIA
00008277
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04833612
Seabird Island, BC IIA
00008278
588 - Union Bar First Nation - 08092 - KLAKLACUM 12 - 7000030794
Fraser Valley B, BC IIA
00008279
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04833712
Seabird Island, BC IIA
00008280
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - BC04835012
Cape Mudge 10, BC IIA
00008282
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08074 - SKAWAHLOOK 1 - BC04829411
Skawahlook 1, BC IIA
00008283
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829311
Fraser Valley B, BC IIA
00008284
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04834012
Seabird Island, BC IIA
00008285
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829211
Fraser Valley B, BC IIA
00008286
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04835212
Seabird Island, BC IIA
00008288
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835412
Matsqui Main 2, BC IIA
00008292
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835512
Matsqui Main 2, BC IIA
00008293
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835612
Matsqui Main 2, BC IIA
00008294
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835712
Matsqui Main 2, BC IIA
00008295
565 - Matsqui First Nation - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04835912
Matsqui Main 2, BC IIA
00008296
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - BC04836012
New Songhees 1A, BC IIA
00008297
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06815 - NANAIMO TOWN 1 - BC04836112
Nanaimo Town 1, BC IIA
00008305
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - BC04836912
Tzeachten 13, BC IIA
00008308
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838612
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
00008309
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838712
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
00008310
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838812
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
00025827
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04844913
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK IIA
00025829
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4A - BC04846613
Skeena-Queen Charlotte C, BC IIA
00025830
59 - Cree Nation of Nemaska - 06126 - NEMASKA - 2000023296
Nemaska, QC IIA
00025831
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04847413
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
00025832
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000075096
Carling, ON IIA
00025833
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 6000014995
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB IIA
00025834
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - AB04848614
Saddle Lake 125, AB IIA
00025835
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - BC04848714
Powell River A, BC IIA
00025840
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849414
Seabird Island, BC IIA
00025841
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849514
Seabird Island, BC IIA
00025842
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849614
Seabird Island, BC IIA
00025843
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849714
Seabird Island, BC IIA
00025844
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04849814
Seabird Island, BC IIA
00025845
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04852314
Aitchelitch 9, BC IIA
00025846
634 - Ehattesaht - 07085 - EHATIS 11 - BC04850014
Zeballos, BC IIA
00025847
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04850114
Alert Bay, BC IIA
00025848
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - BC04850214
Alert Bay, BC IIA
00025849
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07052 - NIMPKISH 2 - BC04850314
Nimpkish 2, BC IIA
00025855
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04847613
Williams Lake 1, BC IIA
00025860
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE 11 - BC04848013
Skowkale, BC IIA
00025864
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - BC04851314
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC IIA
00025865
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - QC04850514
Wemotaci, QC IIA
00025873
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04852414
Aitchelitch 9, BC IIA
00025874
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 6000009695
Saddle Lake 125, AB IIA
00025875
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 6000023696
Samson 137, AB IIA
00025877
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - ON04853014
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
00025879
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - MB04850714
Poplar River 16, MB IIA
00025881
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 09478 - ONE ARROW 95-1I - SK04857515
One Arrow 95, SK IIA
00025882
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04857615
One Arrow 95, SK IIA
00025883
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 - SK04857815
One Arrow 95, SK IIA
00025884
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04858015
Pukatawagan 198, MB IIA
00025886
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858215
Kootenay 1, BC IIA
00025887
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858315
Kootenay 1, BC IIA
00025888
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858415
Kootenay 1, BC IIA
00025889
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858515
Kootenay 1, BC IIA
00025890
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858615
East Kootenay C, BC IIA
00025891
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - BC04858715
Kootenay 1, BC IIA
00025892
602 - ?aqam - 07423 - ISIDORE'S RANCH 4 - BC04858815
Isidore's Ranch 4, BC IIA
00025893
602 - ?aqam - 07424 - CASSIMAYOOKS (MAYOOK) 5 - BC04858915
Cassimayooks (Mayook) 5, BC IIA
00025894
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860115
Williams Lake 1, BC IIA
00025895
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860315
Williams Lake 1, BC IIA
00025896
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860415
Williams Lake 1, BC IIA
00025897
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860515
Williams Lake 1, BC IIA
00025898
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860715
Williams Lake 1, BC IIA
00025899
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04860915
Williams Lake 1, BC IIA
00025900
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04861015
Williams Lake 1, BC IIA
00025901
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - BC04861115
Williams Lake 1, BC IIA
00025902
719 - Williams Lake - 08292 - SAN JOSE 6 - BC04861215
Williams Lake, BC IIA
00025911
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - BC04862215
Stawamus 24, BC IIA
00025912
456 - Sucker Creek - 06688 - SUCKER CREEK 150A - AB04856615
Sucker Creek 150A, AB IIA
00025913
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04862615
Aitchelitch 9, BC IIA
00025923
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000018696
Garden Hill First Nation, MB IIA
00025924
- MB04864415
Hillsburg-Roblin-Shell River, MB IIA
00025925
- MB04864515
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB IIA
00025927
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04865816
Alert Bay, BC IIA
00025928
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04865916
Alert Bay, BC IIA
00025929
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04866016
Alert Bay, BC IIA
00025930
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04866116
Alert Bay, BC IIA
00025931
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - BC04866216
Alert Bay, BC IIA
00025932
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - BC04866316
Alert Bay, BC IIA
00025933
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07052 - NIMPKISH 2 - BC04866416
Nimpkish 2, BC IIA
00025934
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY 1 - BC04866516
Alert Bay, BC IIA
00025935
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07052 - NIMPKISH 2 - BC04866616
Alert Bay, BC IIA
00025936
669 - Old Massett Village Council - 07664 - MASSET 1 - BC04843213
Masset 1, BC IIA
00025938
604 - ?Akisq'nuk First Nation - 07427 - COLUMBIA LAKE 3 - BC04868116
East Kootenay F, BC IIA
00025939
604 - ?Akisq'nuk First Nation - 07427 - COLUMBIA LAKE 3 - BC04868216
Columbia Lake 3, BC IIA
00025940
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04868316
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC IIA
00025941
605 - Shuswap - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04868416
Shuswap, BC IIA
00025942
605 - Shuswap - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04868516
Shuswap, BC IIA
00025943
605 - Shuswap - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04868616
Shuswap, BC IIA
00025944
605 - Shuswap - 07428 - SHUSWAP - BC04868716
Shuswap, BC IIA
00025945
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04868916
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK IIA
00025946
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04869016
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK IIA
00025947
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 09618 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105D - SK04869116
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK IIA
00025949
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - BC04868816
Nanoose, BC IIA
00025950
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - BC04869316
Nanoose, BC IIA
00025951
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - BC04869516
Nanoose, BC IIA
00025952
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04869816
Ohamil 1, BC IIA
00025953
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04869916
Ohamil 1, BC IIA
00025955
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870016
Fraser Valley B, BC IIA
00025956
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870116
Ohamil 1, BC IIA
00025957
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870216
Ohamil 1, BC IIA
00025958
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870316
Fraser Valley B, BC IIA
00025959
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870416
Ohamil 1, BC IIA
00025960
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870516
Ohamil 1, BC IIA
00025961
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08088 - WAHLEACH ISLAND 2 - BC04870616
Kent, BC IIA
00025962
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08089 - KUTHLALTH 3 - BC04870716
Fraser Valley B, BC IIA
00025963
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870816
Ohamil 1, BC IIA
00025964
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04870916
Ohamil 1, BC IIA
00025965
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - BC04871016
Ohamil 1, BC IIA
00025966
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871116
Malahat 11, BC IIA
00025967
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871216
Malahat 11, BC IIA
00025968
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871316
Malahat 11, BC IIA
00025969
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871416
Malahat 11, BC IIA
00025970
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871516
Malahat 11, BC IIA
00025971
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04871616
Malahat 11, BC IIA
00025972
676 - Haisla Nation - 07620 - KITAMAAT 2 - BC04871716
Kitamaat 2, BC IIA
00025973
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872016
Katit 1, BC IIA
00025974
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872116
Katit 1, BC IIA
00025975
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872216
Katit 1, BC IIA
00025976
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872316
Katit 1, BC IIA
00025977
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872416
Katit 1, BC IIA
00025978
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872516
Katit 1, BC IIA
00025979
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07902 - COCKMI 3 - BC04872616
Central Coast A, BC IIA
00025980
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - BC04872716
Katit 1, BC IIA
00025981
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06796 - SQUAW-HAY-ONE 11 - BC04873116
North Cowichan, BC IIA
00025982
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - BC04873216
Chemainus 13, BC IIA
00025983
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - BC04873316
Chemainus 13, BC IIA
00025985
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - MB04853314
Berens River 13, MB IIA
00025990
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04874016
Brokenhead 4, MB IIA
00025991
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - BC04830112
Burrard Inlet 3, BC IIA
00025992
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - BC04846713
Penticton 1, BC IIA
00025993
95 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - QC04867116
Kuujjuarapik, QC IIA
00025994
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04874316
Meadow Lake, SK IIA
00025996
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04874516
Meadow Lake, SK IIA
00025997
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04874616
Meadow Lake, SK IIA
00025998
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06387 - CROSS LAKE 19 - MB04874716
Cross Lake 19, MB IIA
00025999
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04850614
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00026000
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04874816
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00026003
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04875116
Meadow Lake, SK IIA
00026005
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04875316
Shamattawa 1, MB IIA
00026011
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - ON04874216
Wunnumin 1, ON IIA
00026012
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - BC04876317
Cowichan, BC IIA
00026013
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04876417
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK IIA
00026015
27 - Millbrook - 06059 - MILLBROOK 27 - AT04876617
Halifax, NS IIA
00026016
95 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - QC04867216
Baie-d'Hudson, QC IIA
00026017
95 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - QC04866816
Baie-d'Hudson, QC IIA
00026020
150 - Wabaseemoong Independent Nations - 06268 - WABASEEMOONG - ON04852914
Wabaseemoong, ON IIA
00026024
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - ON04875816
Weagamow Lake 87, ON IIA
00026487
83 - Première Nation des Innus de Nutashkuan - 06108 - NUTASHKUAN - QC04877017
Natashquan, QC IIA
00026489
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 - SK04878117
Meadow Lake, SK IIA
00026491
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY - ON04878217
Tyendinaga, ON IIA
00026494
647 - Malahat Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT 11 - BC04880417
Malahat 11, BC IIA
00026499
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - MB04880917
Peguis 1B, MB IIA
00026504
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - AB04878317
Siksika 146, AB IIA
00026505
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - BC04881517
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC IIA
00026506
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - AB04878617
O'Chiese 203, AB IIA
00026508
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - AB04878717
O'Chiese 203, AB IIA
00026521
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI - AB04875616
Piikani 147, AB IIA
00026522
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - AB04878417
Sunchild 202, AB IIA
00026523
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI - AB04875516
Piikani 147, AB IIA
00026525
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882117
Soowahlie 14, BC IIA
00026526
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882217
Soowahlie 14, BC IIA
00026527
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882317
Soowahlie 14, BC IIA
00026528
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882417
Soowahlie 14, BC IIA
00026529
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882517
Soowahlie 14, BC IIA
00026530
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - BC04882617
Soowahlie 14, BC IIA
00026533
33 - Sheshatshiu Innu First Nation - 09713 - SHESHATSHIU 3 - AT04881817
Sheshatshiu 3, NL IIA
00026534
- AT04881617
Halifax, NS IIA
00026536
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 - AB04881417
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB IIA
00026545
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - AB04884318
Hay Lake 209, AB IIA
00026552
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - BC04885918
Chilliwack, BC IIA
00026553
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - BC04886018
McMillan Island 6, BC IIA
00026554
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886718
S1, BC IIA
00026555
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886818
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC IIA
00026556
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04886918
Skeena-Queen Charlotte C, BC IIA
00026557
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887018
S1, BC IIA
00026558
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887118
S1, BC IIA
00026559
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887218
S1, BC IIA
00026560
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - BC04887318
Prince Rupert, BC IIA
05001001
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - 7000001193
Aitchelitch 9, BC IIA
05001004
558 - Aitchelitz - 08006 - AITCHELITCH 9 - 7000001293
Aitchelitch 9, BC IIA
05002002
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA 3 - 7000026494
Alexandria, BC IIA
05002003
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA 3 - 7000025694
Alexandria, BC IIA
05003007
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE 1 - 7000095397
Alkali Lake 1, BC IIA
05005001
685 - Ashcroft - 07161 - ASHCROFT 4 - 7000065595
Ashcroft 4, BC IIA
05007006
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 7000021794
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
05008002
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 7000000893
Central Coast E, BC IIA
05009001
686 - Bonaparte - 07165 - BONAPARTE 3 - 7000081996
Bonaparte 3, BC IIA
05010003
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER 1 - 7000017594
Bridge River 1, BC IIA
05011002
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 7000056695
Burrard Inlet 3, BC IIA
05012001
722 - Ulkatcho - 08340 - CAHOOSE 10 - 7000097197
Cahoose 10, BC IIA
05013004
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 7000066495
Canim Lake 1, BC IIA
05016002
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074096
Cheam 1, BC IIA
05017005
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS 5 - 7000074696
Chehalis 5, BC IIA
05019002
693 - Coldwater - 07197 - COLDWATER 1 - 7000072596
Coldwater 1, BC IIA
05020004
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019894
Cowichan, BC IIA
05020007
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000020694
Cowichan, BC IIA
05020009
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019694
Cowichan, BC IIA
05020010
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000019494
Cowichan, BC IIA
05022003
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000069396
Doig River 206, BC IIA
05022004
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000072296
Doig River 206, BC IIA
05022006
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000071896
Doig River 206, BC IIA
05022009
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000099198
Doig River 206, BC IIA
05022010
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000099298
Doig River 206, BC IIA
05022012
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER 206 - 7000070596
Doig River 206, BC IIA
05023003
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND 1 - 7000038094
Dolphin Island 1, BC IIA
05025002
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - 0901148102
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
05025003
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS 8 - 0901148202
Douglas 8, BC IIA
05028001
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000022594
Esquimalt, BC IIA
05028004
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000019194
Esquimalt, BC IIA
05029001
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 7000050795
Peace River B, BC IIA
05030006
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000098998
Fort Nelson 2, BC IIA
05030007
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000058895
Fort Nelson 2, BC IIA
05033002
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN 1 - 7000082796
Fountain 1B, BC IIA
05033006
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN 1 - 7000124198
Fountain 1, BC IIA
05036003
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 7000003993
Gwayasdums 1, BC IIA
05037001
534 - Hagwilget Village - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 7000048895
Hagwilget 1, BC IIA
05039001
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND 1 - 7000090597
Hope Island 1, BC IIA
05040001
627 - Gwawaenuk Tribe - 07025 - HOPETOWN 10A - 7000039994
Hopetown 10A, BC IIA
05041003
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 7000130300
Houpsitas 6, BC IIA
05041008
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 7000006494
Strathcona A, BC IIA
05042005
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - 7000027794
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042016
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - 7000130901
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042021
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - 7000070696
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05045003
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110398
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05045007
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110798
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05045008
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110998
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05046005
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106098
Kispiox 1, BC IIA
05046008
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106598
Kispiox 1, BC IIA
05046009
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106698
Kispiox 1, BC IIA
05046013
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 7000106198
Kispiox 1, BC IIA
05048001
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 7000036494
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC IIA
05048002
681 - Kitsumkalum - 07646 - KITSUMKAYLUM 1 - 7000105398
Kitsumkaylum 1, BC IIA
05049001
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - 7000054095
Kluskus 1, BC IIA
05049002
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - 7000054195
Kluskus 1, BC IIA
05049003
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - 7000054295
Kluskus 1, BC IIA
05051003
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 7000012294
Penelakut Island 7, BC IIA
05052002
580 - Kwaw-kwaw-Apilt - 08072 - KWAWKWAWAPILT 6 - 7000037294
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC IIA
05053005
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000111198
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC IIA
05053009
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000017494
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC IIA
05053010
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 7000017394
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC IIA
05055003
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE 3 - 7000057795
Lohbiee 3, BC IIA
05057001
666 - Toquaht - 06931 - MACOAH 1 - 7000092397
Macoah 1, BC IIA
05058001
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - 7000091497
Marktosis 15, BC IIA
05058004
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - 7000012594
Marktosis 15, BC IIA
05063001
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 7000081696
Mission 1, BC IIA
05063002
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 7000036094
Mission 1, BC IIA
05064001
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000080096
Mount Currie, BC IIA
05064002
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000080196
Mount Currie, BC IIA
05064003
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000079896
Mount Currie, BC IIA
05064004
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 7000080296
Mount Currie, BC IIA
05064005
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - 0902062205
Mount Currie, BC IIA
05064006
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 0902062405
Mount Currie, BC IIA
05065001
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO 20 - 7000060695
Nazco 20, BC IIA
05066002
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 7000030594
Nequatque, BC IIA
05066004
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 7000028194
Nequatque, BC IIA
05066008
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 7000079196
Nequatque, BC IIA
05066009
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 7000031194
Nequatque, BC IIA
05066010
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902066305
Nequatque, BC IIA
05069003
608 - Takla Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000030394
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC IIA
05071004
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000089797
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC IIA
05071013
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000033894
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC IIA
05071015
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000032694
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC IIA
05071016
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000032494
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC IIA
05071017
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 - 7000032294
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC IIA
05076001
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000088397
Penticton 1, BC IIA
05076002
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000053495
Penticton 1, BC IIA
05076008
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000053295
Penticton 1, BC IIA
05076009
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000053995
Penticton 1, BC IIA
05080002
715 - Lhtako Dene Nation - 08270 - QUESNEL 1 - 7000097297
Quesnel 1, BC IIA
05081003
710 - Tsideldel First Nation - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 7000041294
Cariboo J, BC IIA
05082001
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 7000031094
Refuge Cove 6, BC IIA
05082002
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 7000089397
Refuge Cove 6, BC IIA
05083004
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 7000116198
S1, BC IIA
05085001
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000075896
Seabird Island, BC IIA
05085005
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000076496
Seabird Island, BC IIA
05085006
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000076996
Seabird Island, BC IIA
05085010
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000015094
Seabird Island, BC IIA
05087004
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000022894
Semiahmoo, BC IIA
05087008
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000026294
Semiahmoo, BC IIA
05088001
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 7000035894
Seymour Creek 2, BC IIA
05088005
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 7000081896
Seymour Creek 2, BC IIA
05088012
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 / 7000073096
North Vancouver, BC IIA
05088015
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 7000036294
Seymour Creek 2, BC IIA
05089002
698 - Shackan - 07256 - SHACKAN 11 - 7000050595
Shackan 11, BC IIA
05090002
605 - Shuswap - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 7000062095
Shuswap, BC IIA
05090003
605 - Shuswap - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 7000062295
Shuswap, BC IIA
05091001
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 7000083896
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
05092008
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 7000081096
Skookumchuck 4, BC IIA
05094004
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 7000090197
Skway 5, BC IIA
05095003
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - 7000010194
Slosh 1, BC IIA
05095004
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - 7000026794
Slosh 1, BC IIA
05095005
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - 7000026894
Slosh 1, BC IIA
05095006
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - 7000070396
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC IIA
05097001
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 7000078096
Squiaala, BC IIA
05099007
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) 1 - 0902032605
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC IIA
05099008
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) 1 - 7000113698
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC IIA
05100001
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 7000029094
Stone 1, BC IIA
05100003
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 7000096397
Stone 1, BC IIA
05100004
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 7000096497
Stone 1, BC IIA
05100006
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 7000096697
Stone 1, BC IIA
05100007
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 7000096597
Stone 1, BC IIA
05101001
684 - Adams Lake - 07157 - SWITSEMALPH 6 - 7000051695
Switsemalph, BC IIA
05103001
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000059395
Tache 1, BC IIA
05103002
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000059595
Tache 1, BC IIA
05103003
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000113798
Tache 1, BC IIA
05103004
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000113898
Tache 1, BC IIA
05103005
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000114698
Tache 1, BC IIA
05103008
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 7000114098
Tache 1, BC IIA
05105001
718 - Toosey - 08282 - TOOSEY 1 - 7000025494
Toosey 1, BC IIA
05105002
718 - Toosey - 08282 - TOOSEY 1 - 7000125698
Toosey 1, BC IIA
05105003
718 - Toosey - 08282 - TOOSEY 1 - 7000025594
Toosey 1, BC IIA
05106002
593 - T'it'q'et - 08139 - TOWINOCK 2 - 7000005594
Towinock 2, BC IIA
05109002
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - 7000078296
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
05109003
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - 7000131001
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
05111003
702 - Whispering Pines/Clinton - 08364 - WHISPERING PINES 4 - 7000033794
Whispering Pines 4, BC IIA
05112005
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - 0902014305
Williams Lake, BC IIA
05113002
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000064195
Woyenne 27, BC IIA
05113005
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000104898
Woyenne 27, BC IIA
05113006
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000104998
Burns Lake, BC IIA
05113007
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 7000105098
Woyenne 27, BC IIA
05114001
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 7000070196
Ye Koo Che 3, BC IIA
05114002
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 7000060195
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC IIA
05115005
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 - 6000016695
Alexander 134, AB IIA
05115006
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 - 6000020696
Woodlands County, AB IIA
05119001
451 - Duncan's First Nation - 06678 - DUNCANS 151A - 6000000993
Duncan's 151A, AB IIA
05120001
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 - 6000002893
Fox Lake 162, AB IIA
05121003
468 - Fort McMurray #468 First Nation - 06722 - GREGOIRE LAKE 176 - 6000000393
Gregoire Lake 176A, AB IIA
05122003
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 / 6000000693
Hay Lake 209, AB IIA
05125003
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL 138B - 6000018695
Louis Bull 138B, AB IIA
05127002
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 6000028897
Saddle Lake 125, AB IIA
05127004
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 6000029798
Saddle Lake 125, AB IIA
05128001
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 6000023796
Samson 137, AB IIA
05128003
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 6000023596
Samson 137, AB IIA
05128005
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 6000023496
Samson 137, AB IIA
05129001
432 - Tsuu T'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024196
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB IIA
05129003
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024096
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB IIA
05130004
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - 0700533602
Siksika 146, AB IIA
05131001
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 - 6000033600
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB IIA
05131002
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 - 6000004094
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB IIA
05133002
448 - Dene Tha' - 06673 - UPPER HAY RIVER 212 - 6000001193
Mackenzie County, AB IIA
05136005
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 6000026596
White Fish Lake 128, AB IIA
05137002
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024396
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB IIA
05137003
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024896
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB IIA
05137007
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024296
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB IIA
05137008
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION 145 - 6000024796
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB IIA
05138002
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 - 6000027497
Puskiakiwenin 122, AB IIA
05147001
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000006994
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
05147006
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000017495
Bearskin Lake, ON IIA
05148002
124 - Big Grassy - 06226 - BIG GRASSY RIVER 35G - 3000108798
Big Grassy River 35G, ON IIA
05150002
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C - 3000052696
Cat Lake 63C, ON IIA
05150009
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C - 3000056096
Cat Lake 63C, ON IIA
05152001
126 - Couchiching First Nation - 06241 - COUCHICHING 16A - 3000014095
Couchiching 16A, ON IIA
05154002
149 - Grassy Narrows First Nation - 06267 - ENGLISH RIVER 21 - 3000116900
English River 21, ON IIA
05154003
149 - Grassy Narrows First Nation - 06267 - ENGLISH RIVER 21 - 3000030795
English River 21, ON IIA
05155002
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 3000078996
Factory Island 1, ON IIA
05155004
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 3000032095
Factory Island 1, ON IIA
05155023
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 3000031895
Factory Island 1, ON IIA
05155024
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 - 3000031995
Factory Island 1, ON IIA
05156001
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000031695
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON IIA
05156005
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000106398
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON IIA
05156006
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000076396
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON IIA
05156013
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000076996
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON IIA
05157001
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 3000025995
Fort Hope 64, ON IIA
05157006
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 3000026095
Fort Hope 64, ON IIA
05157007
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE 64 - 3000026395
Fort Hope 64, ON IIA
05159001
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 - 3000048796
United States IIA
05160003
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000004494
Kasabonika Lake, ON IIA
05161001
171 - Chippewas of Kettle and Stony Point - 06193 - KETTLE POINT 44 - 3000009294
Kettle Point 44, ON IIA
05164002
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 3000028795
Lansdowne House, ON IIA
05164004
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 3000029195
Neskantaga, ON IIA
05164005
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 3000029095
Neskantaga, ON IIA
05166001
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027095
Marten Falls 65, ON IIA
05166005
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 3000027595
Marten Falls 65, ON IIA
05167004
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 - 3000044996
Mississagi River 8, ON IIA
05167006
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 - 3000044496
Mississagi River 8, ON IIA
05168001
135 - Moose Deer Point - 06208 - MOOSE POINT 79 - 3000023595
Moose Point 79, ON IIA
05170001
213 - Muskrat Dam Lake - 06327 - MUSKRAT DAM LAKE - 3000008694
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON IIA
05170002
213 - Muskrat Dam Lake - 06327 - MUSKRAT DAM LAKE - 3000008794
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON IIA
05170004
213 - Muskrat Dam Lake - 06327 - MUSKRAT DAM LAKE - 3000009094
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON IIA
05171001
127 - Lac La Croix - 06242 - NEGUAGUON LAKE 25D - 3000013895
Neguaguon Lake 25D, ON IIA
05171002
127 - Lac La Croix - 06242 - NEGUAGUON LAKE 25D - 3000038095
Neguaguon Lake 25D, ON IIA
05173005
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 0401224103
North Spirit Lake, ON IIA
05175006
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000037495
Parry Sound, ON IIA
05176001
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 - 3000007494
Pikangikum 14, ON IIA
05176004
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 - 3000007994
Pikangikum 14, ON IIA
05176005
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 - 3000008194
Pikangikum 14, ON IIA
05176006
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 - 3000008294
Pikangikum 14, ON IIA
05176008
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 - 3000062796
Pikangikum 14, ON IIA
05176010
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 - 3000063096
Pikangikum 14, ON IIA
05176011
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 - 3000106198
Pikangikum 14, ON IIA
05178001
128 - Naicatchewenin - 06243 - RAINY LAKE 17A - 3000026995
Rainy Lake 17A, ON IIA
05179007
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION 15D - 3000050496
United States IIA
05179008
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION 15D - 3000051596
Rankin Location 15D, ON IIA
05180001
197 - Biinjitiwaabik Zaaging Anishinaabek - 06310 - ROCKY BAY 1 - 3000029395
Rocky Bay 1, ON IIA
05181003
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 - 3000035095
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
05182004
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 3000036995
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
05184001
132 - Seine River First Nation - 06254 - SEINE RIVER 23A - 3000026595
Seine River 23A, ON IIA
05185001
201 - Serpent River - 06185 - SERPENT RIVER 7 - 3000047696
Serpent River 7, ON IIA
05186001
137 - Shawanaga First Nation - 06201 - SHAWANAGA 17 - 3000042796
Shawanaga 17, ON IIA
05187002
121 - Six Nations of the Grand River - 06225 - SIX NATIONS 40 - 3000038396
Brantford, ON IIA
05187004
121 - Six Nations of the Grand River - 06225 - SIX NATIONS 40 - 3000115299
Six Nations (Part) 40, ON IIA
05190003
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 3000005894
Weagamow Lake 87, ON IIA
05190004
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 3000005994
Weagamow Lake 87, ON IIA
05190006
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 3000020095
Weagamow Lake 87, ON IIA
05190007
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE 87 - 3000020395
Weagamow Lake 87, ON IIA
05192001
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 - 3000047896
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON IIA
05193001
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000032995
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON IIA
05193002
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000033195
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON IIA
05193007
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000083396
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON IIA
05193008
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000083296
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON IIA
05193010
175 - Wikwemikong - 06175 - WIKWEMIKONG UNCEDED RESERVE - 3000033095
Wikwemikong Unceded, ON IIA
05194001
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000035195
Wunnumin 1, ON IIA
05194003
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000035695
Wunnumin 1, ON IIA
05194004
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000035995
Wunnumin 1, ON IIA
05194007
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000040896
Wunnumin 1, ON IIA
05194008
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000040996
Wunnumin 1, ON IIA
05194010
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000104197
Wunnumin 1, ON IIA
05194011
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000104297
Wunnumin 1, ON IIA
05194014
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - 3000035895
Wunnumin 1, ON IIA
05197001
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000016493
Wemotaci, QC IIA
05198003
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000040696
Kahnawake, QC IIA
05198004
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000007793
Kahnawake, QC IIA
05198005
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000007893
Kahnawake, QC IIA
05198006
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000007493
Kahnawake, QC IIA
05198007
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE NO.14 - 2000007693
Kahnawake, QC IIA
05205002
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 2000091701
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
05205004
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0301032102
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
05205005
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 2000081499
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
05205006
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 2000032296
La Tuque, QC IIA
05205007
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 2000032096
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
05207002
64 - Timiskaming First Nation - 06092 - TIMISKAMING - 2000038996
Timiskaming, QC IIA
05207003
64 - Timiskaming First Nation - 06092 - TIMISKAMING - 2000006993
Timiskaming, QC IIA
05210004
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER 3 - 0801946205
Lower Post, BC IIA
05230002
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 4000020796
Berens River 13, MB IIA
05260005
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - 0501870404
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
05270003
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 4000042101
Brokenhead 4, MB IIA
05290001
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 - 4000006794
Dog Creek 46, MB IIA
05304001
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER 10 - 4000013795
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB IIA
05305001
323 - War Lake First Nation - 09095 - MOOSEOCOOT - 4000031098
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
05306007
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 4000043901
Wasagamack, MB IIA
05310001
317 - Northlands Denesuline First Nation - 06468 - LAC BROCHET 197A - 4000018896
Lac Brochet 197A, MB IIA
05311001
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 4000001593
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB IIA
05313003
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN 6 - 0501540104
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB IIA
05314001
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 4000010894
Nelson House 170, MB IIA
05316002
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21A - 0501178103
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB IIA
05317002
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000043101
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB IIA
05317006
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000043201
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB IIA
05317009
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501142102
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB IIA
05317012
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501144102
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB IIA
05317019
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000032298
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB IIA
05321001
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 4000024197
Peguis 1B, MB IIA
05321003
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 4000020996
Peguis 1B, MB IIA
05321005
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 4000044101
Peguis 1B, MB IIA
05322001
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER 16 - 4000026197
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB IIA
05324002
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - 4000011694
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB IIA
05328001
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - 4000032198
Shamattawa 1, MB IIA
05332002
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER 63A - 4000045302
Valley River 63A, MB IIA
05335001
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - 7000010794
Katit 1, BC IIA
05335006
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - 7000010894
Katit 1, BC IIA
05336001
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 7000022094
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05336003
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 7000029594
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05336007
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 7000097397
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05336008
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 7000097497
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05336010
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0902036505
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05337007
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW 7 - 7000108498
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05338003
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY 5 - 7000048195
Langley 5, BC IIA
05338005
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY 5 - 7000047995
Langley 5, BC IIA
05339001
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 1000001193
Richibucto 15, NB IIA
05340001
26 - Membertou - 06054 - CARIBOU MARSH 29 - 1000038295
Cape Breton, NS IIA
05340002
26 - Membertou - 06056 - MEMBERTOU 28B - 1000028195
Membertou 28B, NS IIA
05341002
6 - Madawaska Maliseet First Nation - 06009 - ST BASILE 10 - 1000045796
St. Basile 10, NB IIA
05343001
63 - Nation Anishnabe du Lac Simon - 06134 - LAC SIMON - 2000001493
Val-d'Or, QC IIA
05343002
63 - Nation Anishnabe du Lac Simon - 06134 - LAC SIMON - 2000002093
Lac-Simon, QC IIA
05348001
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08117 - CAYOOSH CREEK 1 - 7000118898
Cayoosh Creek 1, BC IIA
05348002
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08117 - CAYOOSH CREEK 1 - 7000016894
Cayoosh Creek 1, BC IIA
05348004
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08117 - CAYOOSH CREEK 1 - 7000016994
Lillooet, BC IIA
05350001
81 - Naskapi Nation of Kawawachikamach - 06085 - KAWAWACHIKAMACH - 2000089199
Kawawachikamach, QC IIA
05351002
60 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000025496
Wemindji, QC IIA
05352002
67 - Long Point First Nation - 06133 - WINNEWAY INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 2000051098
Laforce, QC IIA
05354005
58 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI - 2000026496
Chisasibi, QC IIA
05356002
59 - Cree Nation of Nemaska - 06126 - NEMASKA - 2000023096
Eeyou Istchee Baie-James, QC IIA
05357002
61 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 2000021996
Waskaganish, QC IIA
05357003
61 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 2000022396
Waskaganish, QC IIA
05357007
61 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 2000021896
Waskaganish, QC IIA
05362001
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000067896
Gitwangak 1, BC IIA
05362010
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK 1 - 7000071496
Gitwangak 1, BC IIA
05363001
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07182 - NORTH BAY 5 - 0901136202
North Bay 5, BC IIA
05364001
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 7000046494
Iskut 6, BC IIA
05364002
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 7000046394
Iskut 6, BC IIA
05364005
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 7000107098
Iskut 6, BC IIA
05365001
552 - Homalco - 07913 - AUPE 6 - 7000093497
Strathcona C, BC IIA
05369004
56 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000021796
Waswanipi, QC IIA
05369005
56 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000021496
Waswanipi, QC IIA
05369006
56 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000021296
Waswanipi, QC IIA
05371002
75 - Cree Nation of Mistissini - 06127 - MISTISSINI - 2000023596
Mistissini, QC IIA
05373001
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN 21 - 7000084596
Inkluckcheen, BC IIA
05374001
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN 21B - 7000118498
Inkluckcheen, BC IIA
05376001
74 - Algonquins of Barriere Lake - 06135 - RAPID LAKE - 2000091500
Lac-Pythonga, QC IIA
05376002
74 - Algonquins of Barriere Lake - 06135 - RAPID LAKE - 2000091901
Lac-Rapide, QC IIA
05376003
74 - Algonquins of Barriere Lake - 06135 - RAPID LAKE - 2000091400
Lac-Pythonga, QC IIA
05377002
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - 7000116298
Alert Bay, BC IIA
05379001
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 7000055295
Sliammon 1, BC IIA
05379004
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 7000081296
Sliammon 1, BC IIA
05381001
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - ENOCH CREE NATION 135 - 6000021796
Stony Plain 135, AB IIA
05382002
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE 11 - 0902050105
Skowkale, BC IIA
05382008
530 - Witset First Nation - 06748 - MORICETOWN 1 - 7000103298
Moricetown 1, BC IIA
05382009
535 - Gitsegukla - 06772 - GITSEGUKLA 1 - 7000100798
Gitsegukla 1, BC IIA
05382011
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000109198
Halfway River 168, BC IIA
05382012
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000109398
Halfway River 168, BC IIA
05382013
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER 168 - 7000109698
Halfway River 168, BC IIA
19118004
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK 2 - 7000081796
Seymour Creek 2, BC IIA
19118010
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 7000012394
Penelakut Island 7, BC IIA
19118019
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04832412
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
19118025
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04837812
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
19118029
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838012
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
19118030
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838112
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
19118032
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838212
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
19118036
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04838412
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
19118041
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04839112
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB IIA
19118042
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04837912
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
19118043
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04839312
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
19118044
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS 6 - BC04839412
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
19118077
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - QC04842912
Wemotaci, QC IIA
19118078
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN 198 - MB04839012
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
19118087
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - BC04844113
Skeena-Queen Charlotte C, BC IIA
19118088
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - BC04844813
Skeena-Queen Charlotte C, BC IIA
19118090
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07846 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4 - BC04845213
Kulkayu (Hartley Bay) 4, BC IIA
19118094
293 - Swan Lake - 06412 - SWAN LAKE 7 - MB04845813
Glenboro-South Cypress, MB IIA