Search Results

Search Results Summary
Criteria:
  • Highest Step Completed: Confirmatory Sampling and Final Reporting
Select Additional Criteria...
Sort Key:Federal Site Identifier (ascending)
Sites Found:2,289
Alternate Views
Choose an alternate view: Map XML CSV Financials Report
Results View Options

Results by Name and Location

Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact

FCSI Identifier
Site Name
Municipality & Province,
or Country
Reporting Organization
(Legend)
00000002
Stanley Park
Ottawa, ON NCC
00000016
Riverfront Park
Ottawa, ON NCC
00000021
VICTORIA ISLAND L17
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000058
Hope Lake - Husky Creek
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000107
WESTERN MINING CO. CAMP (KUUK RIVER AREA) L-21 (VICTORIA ISLAND)
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000125
VICTORIA IS. AREA # 21 (Exploration Camp)
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000268
Bathurst Island - Humphries Hill
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000347
Hope Lake - Willow Creek
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000407
GRAND ROY MINES CAMP (ALIAS = CAMP VALLEY), L-16 (VICTORIA ISLAND)
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000412
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402306805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00000413
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402306905
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00000415
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402307105
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00000416
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402307205
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00000436
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS NO. 13 - 7000093197
Chemainus 13, BC IIA
00000437
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 7000096897
Bella Coola 1, BC IIA
00000438
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000097097
Bella Coola 1, BC IIA
00000446
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 7000127498
Cowichan, BC IIA
00000449
MB04831812
Ilford, MB IIA
00000451
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER NO. 63A - 4000042801
Valley River 63A, MB IIA
00000467
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302094305
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC IIA
00000472
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 0902098905
Sliammon 1, BC IIA
00000476
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902100505
Sliammon 1, BC IIA
00000481
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108705
East Saanich 2, BC IIA
00000482
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902108905
East Saanich 2, BC IIA
00000487
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 0902113405
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC IIA
00000503
706 - Siska - 07357 - SISKA FLAT 3 - 0902120605
Siska Flat, BC IIA
00000507
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 0402150405
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00000511
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0402151205
Bearskin Lake, ON IIA
00000517
555 - Squamish - 07969 - CAPILANO 5 - 0902168505
Capilano 5, BC IIA
00000519
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION 1 - 0902170805
Mission 1, BC IIA
00000520
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 0902171205
New Songhees 1A, BC IIA
00000535
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 - 0602225205
Whitecap, SK IIA
00000539
623 - Cape Mudge - 06967 - DREW HARBOUR NO. 9 - 0902232505
Strathcona C, BC IIA
00000559
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07129 - MACHTA 16 - 0902247205
Strathcona A, BC IIA
00000571
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 0902279005
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
00000575
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07050 - ALERT BAY NO. 1 - 0902281105
Alert Bay, BC IIA
00000576
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY NO. 1A - 0902281205
Alert Bay, BC IIA
00000582
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402290805
Wapekeka 2, ON IIA
00000583
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402290905
Wapekeka 2, ON IIA
00000584
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06423 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21A - 0502296805
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A, MB IIA
00000585
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402298805
Wapekeka 2, ON IIA
00000586
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402298905
Wapekeka 2, ON IIA
00000587
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402299005
Wapekeka 2, ON IIA
00000588
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 4000020696
God's Lake 23, MB IIA
00000590
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 4000003894
God's River 86A, MB IIA
00000593
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE NO. 215 - 6000029998
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB IIA
00000594
433 - Chiniki - 06642 - STONEY NO. 142-143-144 - 6000033800
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB IIA
00000597
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402308805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00000607
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0602321205
Mistawasis 103, SK IIA
00000617
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07044 - AHAMINAQUUS NO. 12 - 7000092097
Ahaminaquus 12, BC IIA
00000619
661 - Hesquiaht - 06883 - HESQUIAT NO. 1 - 7000117198
Hesquiat 1, BC IIA
00000638
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO NO. 78 - 0601396303
Standing Buffalo 78, SK IIA
00000639
611 - Lheidli T'enneh - 07477 - FORT GEORGE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 7000111698
Fort George (Shelley) 2, BC IIA
00000640
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS NO. 113 - 0601544104
Sweet Grass 113, SK IIA
00000641
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 0402040105
Wapekeka 2, ON IIA
00000643
555 - Squamish - 07982 - YEKWAUPSUM NO. 18 - 0902064205
Yekwaupsum 18, BC IIA
00000644
685 - Ashcroft - 07160 - 105 MILE POST NO. 2 - 0902082405
105 Mile Post 2, BC IIA
00000646
559 - Sts'ailes - 00005 - CHEHALIS NO. 5A - 0902082605
Chehalis 5, BC IIA
00000841
JOHNSON POINT
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000850
Richibucto Head - Metal Impacts in Soil
Richibucto, NB DFO
00000852
McColgan Point - Metal Impacts in Soil
Westfield, NB DFO
00000855
Terence Bay (remediation complete)
Halifax, NS DFO
00000857
Bettys Island - Metals, Hydrocarbons and PAH contamination
Halifax, NS DFO
00000858
Bear River (Metal Impacts in Soil)
Digby, NS DFO
00000859
Maughers Beach - Metal Impacts in Soil
Halifax, NS DFO
00000861
Gillis Point (Soil Impacts Metals/Petroleum Hydrocarbons)
Victoria, Subd. B, NS DFO
00000862
Gabarus (Metals Impacts in Soil)
Cape Breton, NS DFO
00000867
Howards Cove - Metal and Hydrocarbon Impacted Soil
Lot 7, PE DFO
00000885
New Aiyansh Offices & Residences/ Nass Camp
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00000890
Kagawong - Surrounding the lighthouse
Billings, ON DFO
00000906
Hopedale RCMP Detachment Site
Hopedale, NL RCM
00000909
Former Biotechnology Research Institute - Montreal
Montréal, QC NRC
00000910
Gilman River
Baffin, Unorganized, NU CAP
00000911
Residential Housing Units Fort Henry Heights
Kingston, ON DND
00000913
Baldy Hughes
Fraser-Fort George C, BC DND
00000931
Former CANEX
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DND
00000938
Rifle range, Former cadet camp, Falardeau
Saint-David-de-Falardeau, QC DND
00000950
North Dumpsite
Winnipeg, MB DND
00000966
Landfill behind stop butt A and B in St-Bruno
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville, QC DND
00000967
Firing range B in St-Bruno
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville, QC DND
00001000
Wood Hobby Club Site
North Bay, ON DND
00001001
Skeet Range
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
00001017
Haines Junction RCMP
Haines Junction, YT RCM
00001050
Coaticook RCMP
Coaticook, QC RCM
00001083
Hay River RCMP Detachment Site
Hay River, NT RCM
00001110 Port Saunders, NL RCM
00001138 Nain, NL RCM
00001145
Whitbourne RCMP
Whitbourne, NL RCM
00001147
Rocky Harbour RCMP
Rocky Harbour, NL RCM
00001149 Rocky Harbour, NL RCM
00001212
Big Otter Creek near Calton
Bayham, ON DOE
00001214
Dunkirk river near Fort Mackay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00001215
Hartley creek near Fort Mackay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00001216
Medicine River near Eckville
Red Deer County, AB DOE
00001218
Gregoire Lake near Fort McMurray
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00001219
Gold River above Palmer Creek
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00001220
Split Creek at the mouth
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00001221
Kinbasket Lake below Garrett Creek
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00001222
Connaught Creek above Diversion
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00001224
Salmo River near Salmo
Central Kootenay G, BC DOE
00001225
Hidden Creek near the mouth
Central Kootenay G, BC DOE
00001226
St-Mary River below Morris Creek
East Kootenay E, BC DOE
00001227
Fry Creek below Carney Creek
Central Kootenay D, BC DOE
00001228
Carney Creek below Pambrun Creek
Central Kootenay D, BC DOE
00001229
Lemon Creek above South Lemon Creek
Central Kootenay H, BC DOE
00001230
Shuswap River near Enderby
North Okanagan F, BC DOE
00001231
Shuswap River near Lumby
North Okanagan D, BC DOE
00001232
Duteau Creek near Lavington
North Okanagan D, BC DOE
00001234
Kuskanax Creek near Nakusp
Central Kootenay K, BC DOE
00001235
Arrow Reservoir at Fauquier
Central Kootenay K, BC DOE
00001236
Arrow Reservoir at Nakusp
Nakusp, BC DOE
00001237
Inonoaklin Creek above Valley Creek
Central Kootenay K, BC DOE
00001238
Ashnola River near Keremeos
Ashnola 10, BC DOE
00001240
Pasayten River above Calcite Creek
Okanagan-Similkameen H, BC DOE
00001241
Tulameen River below Vuich Creek
Okanagan-Similkameen H, BC DOE
00001243
West Kettle River below Carnie Creek
Kootenay Boundary E / West Boundary, BC DOE
00001244
Burrell Creek above Gloucester Creek
Kootenay Boundary D / Rural Grand Forks, BC DOE
00001245
Harper Creek near the mouth
Thompson-Nicola O (Lower North Thompson), BC DOE
00001248
South Thompson River at Chase
Neskonlith, BC DOE
00001249
Salmon River above Salmon Lake
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC DOE
00001250
Criss Creek near Savona
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC DOE
00001251
Kamloops Lake near Kamloops
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC DOE
00001252
Hat Creek above Harry Creek
Upper Hat Creek 1, BC DOE
00001255
Robertson Creek near the mouth
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC DOE
00001256
Spius Creek near Canford
Thompson-Nicola N (Beautiful Nicola Valley - South), BC DOE
00001257
Nicola River above Nicola Lake
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC DOE
00001259
Cayoosh Creek near Lillooet
Lillooet, BC DOE
00001260
Fraser River above Texas Creek
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC DOE
00001261
Goldstream River below Old Camp Creek
Columbia-Shuswap B, BC DOE
00001262
Kirbyville Creek near the mouth
Columbia-Shuswap B, BC DOE
00001263
Cranberry Creek above BC Hydro intake
Central Kootenay K, BC DOE
00001264
Fraser River at Red Pass
Fraser-Fort George H, BC DOE
00001265
Moose River near Red Pass
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00001266
Swift Creek above Barrett Creek
Thompson-Nicola B (Thompson Headwaters), BC DOE
00001267
Blue River near Blue River
Thompson-Nicola B (Thompson Headwaters), BC DOE
00001288
Sainte-Marie Island
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC DOE
00001290
ASH RIVER BELOW MORAN CREEK
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DOE
00001293
MURRAY CREEK AT 216 STREET, LANGLEY
Langley, BC DOE
00001294
Saskatchewan River below Tobin Lake
Moose Range No. 486, SK DOE
00001295
Tobin Lake at the spillway
Abernethy No. 186, SK DOE
00001296
Red Deer River near Erwood
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK DOE
00001297
Roughbark Reservoir near Weyburn
Lomond No. 37, SK DOE
00001298
Boundary Reservoir Diversion Canal
Estevan No. 5, SK DOE
00001300
Reindeer River above Devil Rapids
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001301
Churchill River at Sandy Bay
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001302
Altawan Reservoir near Govenlock
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00001309
Cypress Lake
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00001310
Eastend Reservoir
White Valley No. 49, SK DOE
00001311
Newton Lake
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00001312
Huff Lake
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00001316
Dore River near the mouth
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001317
Dillon River below Dillon Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001318
Canoe River near Beauval
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001319
Haultain River above Norbert River
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001320
La Ronge Lake at La Ronge
Kitsakie 156B, SK DOE
00001321
Churchill River above Otter Rapids
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001322
Ross Channel, Wollasten Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001323
Geike River below Wheeler River
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001324
Wheeler River below Russell Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001325
Wathaman River below Wathaman Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00001345
Crops and Livestock Research Centre
Charlottetown, PE AGR
00001350
Smithfield Experimental Farm
Quinte West, ON AGR
00001357
Bield Community Pasture
Hillsburg-Roblin-Shell River, MB AGR
00001358
Woodlands Community Pasture
Woodlands, MB AGR
00001360
Langford Community Pasture
North Cypress-Langford, MB AGR
00001363
Spy Hill-Ellice Community Pasture
Spy Hill No. 152, SK AGR
00001369
Atlantic Cool Climate Crop Research Centre
St. John's, NL AGR
00001370
Atlantic Cool Climate Crop Research Centre
St. John's, NL AGR
00001389
Brokenshell #1 Community Pasture
Brokenshell No. 68, SK AGR
00001392
Coalfields Community Pasture
Coalfields No. 4, SK AGR
00001397
Cote-San Clara Community Pasture
Cote No. 271, SK AGR
00001406
Tecumseh Community Pasture
Tecumseh No. 65, SK AGR
00001407
Turtle Mountain Community Pasture
Boissevain-Morton, MB AGR
00001438
Tractor Shed / Waste Oil Storage (existing and former)
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001440
Waste Disposal Areas
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001441
Corral Shelter Burn Barrels (existing and former)
Bifrost-Riverton, MB AGR
00001452
Current Onsite Waste Disposal Pit
Ituna Bon Accord No. 246, SK AGR
00001455
Current Onsite Disposal Pit
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001457
Former Fuel ASTs
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001458
Current ASTs
McCraney No. 282, SK AGR
00001462
Historic Onsite Disposal Pit
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001465
Current Onsite Disposal Pit
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001466
Burn Barrels
Wolverine No. 340, SK AGR
00001474
Former UST Area
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB AGR
00001476
Lone Tree Community Pasture
Lone Tree No. 18, SK AGR
00001481
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001482
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001484
Indian Head
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001485
Indian Head
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001515
McCreary Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001516
McCreary Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001517
McCreary Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001518
Langford Community Pasture
North Cypress-Langford, MB AGR
00001519
Alonsa Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001520
Alonsa Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001521
Narcisse Community Pasture
Armstrong, MB AGR
00001523
Foam Lake Community Pasture
Foam Lake No. 276, SK AGR
00001524
Foam Lake Community Pasture
Foam Lake No. 276, SK AGR
00001525
Foam Lake Community Pasture
Foam Lake No. 276, SK AGR
00001526
Kelvington Community Pasture
Kelvington No. 366, SK AGR
00001527
Kelvington Community Pasture
Kelvington No. 366, SK AGR
00001528
Kelvington Community Pasture
Kelvington No. 366, SK AGR
00001529
Royal Community Pasture
Meeting Lake No. 466, SK AGR
00001530
Royal Community Pasture
Meeting Lake No. 466, SK AGR
00001531
Usborne Community Pasture
Usborne No. 310, SK AGR
00001532
Usborne Community Pasture
Usborne No. 310, SK AGR
00001533
Indian Head Shelterbelt Centre
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001534
Indian Head Shelterbelt Centre
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
00001543
Atlantic Cool Climate Crop Research Centre
St. John's, NL AGR
00001546
Cote San Clara Community Pasture
Cote No. 271, SK AGR
00001564
Garry Community Pasture
Garry No. 245, SK AGR
00001565
Garry Community Pasture
Garry No. 245, SK AGR
00001572
Hazel Dell Community Pasture
Hazel Dell No. 335, SK AGR
00001583
Mount Hope Community Pasture
Mount Hope No. 279, SK AGR
00001584
Mount Hope Community Pasture
Mount Hope No. 279, SK AGR
00001591
Paynton Community Pasture
Paynton No. 470, SK AGR
00001594
Shamrock Community Pasture
Shamrock No. 134, SK AGR
00001598
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001599
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001600
Willner Community Pasture
Willner No. 253, SK AGR
00001610
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001611
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001612
Wreford Community Pasture
Wreford No. 280, SK AGR
00001643
Jean-Charles Chapais Farm
Lévis, QC AGR
00001646
Jean-Charles Chapais Farm
Lévis, QC AGR
00001675
Govenlock Community Pasture
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
00001827
Hillsburgh Community Pasture
Kindersley No. 290, SK AGR
00001830
Monet Community Pasture
Victory No. 226, SK AGR
00001850
Alonsa Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001857
Maple Creek Irrigation Project
Maple Creek No. 111, SK AGR
00001859
APEC #2
Lone Tree No. 18, SK AGR
00001861
Lonetree Community Pasture
Lone Tree No. 18, SK AGR
00001864
Dauphin-Ethelbert Community Pasture
Dauphin, MB AGR
00001868
Narcisse Community Pasture
Armstrong, MB AGR
00001869
Narcisse Community Pasture
Armstrong, MB AGR
00001870
Narcisse Community Pasture
Armstrong, MB AGR
00001871
Coteau Community Pasture
Coteau No. 255, SK AGR
00001872
Coteau Community Pasture
Coteau No. 255, SK AGR
00001874
Fairview Community Pasture
Monet No. 257, SK AGR
00001876
Battle River-Cutknife Community Pasture
Cut Knife No. 439, SK AGR
00001878
Hearts Hill Community Pasture
Heart's Hill No. 352, SK AGR
00001879
Hearts Hill Community Pasture
Heart's Hill No. 352, SK AGR
00001880
Hearts Hill Community Pasture
Heart's Hill No. 352, SK AGR
00001887
Royal Community Pasture
Leask No. 464, SK AGR
00001897
Alonsa Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00001898
Alonsa Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00002001
Cape Race - Loran C (Dumpsite)
Division No. 1, Subd. V, NL DFO
00002335
Quinsam River Hatchery - Fuel spill near the Clarifier pump house
Campbell River, BC DFO
00002339
Waterfound River below Theriau Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002340
Douglas River near Cluff Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002341
Macfarlane River at outlet of Davy Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002342
Lake Athabasca near Crackingstone Point
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002343
Churchill River near Patuanak
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002347
Clearwater River at outlet of Lloyd Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002348
Cree River at outlet of Wapata Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002349
Junction Reservoir near Maple Creek
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00002352
Larsen Reservoir near Radville
Laurier No. 38, SK DOE
00002353
Radville Index Reservoir
Brokenshell No. 68, SK DOE
00002354
Frobisher Index Reservoir
Enniskillen No. 3, SK DOE
00002356
Porcupine River at outlet of Grove Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002357
Grease River below Fontaine Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002359
Little Castor River near Embrun
Russell, ON DOE
00002361
Shamattawa River at outlet of Shamattawa Lake
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00002362
Attawapiskat River below Muketei River
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00002375
Liard River at lower crossing
Northern Rockies, BC DOE
00002410
FLATHEAD RIVER AT FLATHEAD
East Kootenay A, BC DOE
00002440
Liard River above Kechika River
Northern Rockies, BC DOE
00002441
Bigstone Lake Near La Ronge
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00002458
Belly River near Mountainwood
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002459
Oldman River near Lethbridge
Lethbridge, AB DOE
00002469
Grass River above Standing Stone
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DOE
00002470
Belly River near Glenwood
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002471
North Moose Lake
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DOE
00002538
Sauble river at Allenford
Arran-Elderslie, ON DOE
00002552
Highwood River near the mouth
Foothills No. 31, AB DOE
00002558
Bow River below Bassano Dam
Siksika 146, AB DOE
00002565
Zeballos River Near Zeballos
Strathcona A, BC DOE
00002574
Red Deer river below Burnt Timber creek
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002625
Kennebecasis River at Apohaqui (01AP004)
Sussex, NB DOE
00002627
French Lake at Lakeville Corner (01AO010)
Sheffield, NB DOE
00002628
Indian Brook at Indian Brook (01FE002)
Victoria, Subd. A, NS DOE
00002639
Brown Creek at Forestry Road
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002645
North Saskatchewan River near Lodgepole
Brazeau County, AB DOE
00002646
Rose Creek near Alder Flats
Wetaskiwin County No. 10, AB DOE
00002669
Vermilion River near Marwayne
Vermilion River County, AB DOE
00002670
Vermilion River at Vegreville
Vegreville, AB DOE
00002676
Coal Lake Reservoir near Wetaskiwin
Wetaskiwin County No. 10, AB DOE
00002696
Wolf River at Outlet of Wolf Lake
Bonnyville No. 87, AB DOE
00002705
The Chovin Skyport – Outdoor Debris Area
Vanscoy No. 345, SK DOE
00002711
Berland River near the Mouth
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002713
Athabasca River at Hinton
Hinton, AB DOE
00002714
Athabasca River near Windfall
Woodlands County, AB DOE
00002715
Mcleod River above Embarras River
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002721
Wolf Creek at Highway No. 16A
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002722
Mcleod River near Whitecourt
Woodlands County, AB DOE
00002724
Groat Creek near Whitecourt
Woodlands County, AB DOE
00002725
Freeman River near Fort Assiniboine
Woodlands County, AB DOE
00002729
Rat Creek near Cynthia
Brazeau County, AB DOE
00002740
Paddle River Reservoir near Rochfort
Lac Ste. Anne County, AB DOE
00002741
Pembina River at Jarvie
Westlock County, AB DOE
00002749
West Prairie River near High Prairie
High Prairie, AB DOE
00002752
Salt Creek near Grouard
Big Lakes County, AB DOE
00002754
Lily Creek near Slave Lake
Lesser Slave River No.124, AB DOE
00002756
Swan River near Swan Hills
Big Lakes County, AB DOE
00002759
Saulteaux River near Spurfield
Lesser Slave River No.124, AB DOE
00002762
Sawridge Creek near Slave Lake
Slave Lake, AB DOE
00002771
House River at Highway 63
Lac la Biche County, AB DOE
00002772
Clearwater River at Draper
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002774
Clearwater River above Christina River
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002775
Christina River near Chard
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002776
Pony Creek near Chard
Lac la Biche County, AB DOE
00002778
Athabasca River below McMurray
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002779
Steepbank River near Fort McMurray
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002780
Muskeg River near Fort MacKay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002783
Firebag River near the Mouth
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002789
Athabasca River above Jackfish Creek
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00002793
Clear River near Bear Canyon
Clear Hills, AB DOE
00002806
Kakwa River at Highway No. 40
Greenview No. 16, AB DOE
00002823
Little Smoky River near Guy
Smoky River No. 130, AB DOE
00002833
Buchanan Creek near Manning
Northern Lights County, AB DOE
00002834
Fort Smith
Fort Smith, NT DOE
00002838
Willow River near Wabasca
Wabasca 166D, AB DOE
00002842
Jackpine Creek at Wadlin Lake Road
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00002862
Hay River near Meander River
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00002863
Steen River near Steen River
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00002877
Finlay River above Akie River
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002878
Akie River near the 760 M contour
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002879
Ospika River above Aley Creek
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002880
Omineca River above Osilinka River
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DOE
00002881
Mesilinka River above Gopherhole Creek
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002882
Osilinka River near End Lake
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00002888
Williston Lake at Lost Cabin Creek
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002889
Williston Lake near Schooler Creek
Peace River E, BC DOE
00002891
Peace River above Pine River
Peace River C, BC DOE
00002894
Pine River at East Pine
Peace River E, BC DOE
00002896
Sukunka River near the mouth
Peace River E, BC DOE
00002897
Dickebusch Creek near the mouth
Peace River E, BC DOE
00002898
Murray River above Wolverine River
Tumbler Ridge, BC DOE
00002900
Flatbed Creek at kilometre 110 Heritage Highway
Tumbler Ridge, BC DOE
00002905
Alces River at 22nd base line
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002906
Pouce Coupe River below Henderson Creek
Peace River D, BC DOE
00002907
Peace River above Alces River
Peace River B, BC DOE
00002910
Stikine river at Telegraph creek
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00002915
Nass river above Shumal creek
Nisga'a, BC DOE
00002925
Nanika river at outlet of Kidprice lake
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DOE
00002930
Goathorn creek near Telkwa
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC DOE
00002932
Buck creek at the mouth
Houston, BC DOE
00002933
Telkwa river below Tsai creek
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC DOE
00002943
Owikeno Lake at Rivers inlet
Central Coast A, BC DOE
00002951
Kitimat river below Hirsch creek
Kitimat, BC DOE
00002957
Squamish River near Brackendale
Squamish-Lillooet D, BC DOE
00002961
Cheakamus River near Brackendale
Squamish, BC DOE
00002965
Elaho River near the mouth
Squamish-Lillooet D, BC DOE
00002966
Cheakamus River above Millar Creek
Whistler, BC DOE
00002967
Mamquam River above Ring Creek
Squamish, BC DOE
00002969
Seymour River below Orchid Creek
Greater Vancouver A, BC DOE
00002977
Homathko River at the mouth
Strathcona C, BC DOE
00002979
Klinaklini River East channel (main) near the mouth
Mount Waddington A, BC DOE
00002986
Koksilah River at Cowichan Station
Cowichan Valley E, BC DOE
00002988
San Juan River near Port Renfrew
Juan de Fuca (Part 2), BC DOE
00002989
Cowichan River near Duncan
Cowichan, BC DOE
00002998
Englishman River near Parksville
Nanaimo G, BC DOE
00003000
Sproat River near Alberni
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DOE
00003013
Cruickshank River near the mouth
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC DOE
00003015
Comox Lake near Courtenay
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC DOE
00003023
Gold River below Ucona River
Gold River, BC DOE
00003029
Quinsam River near Campbell River
Campbell River, BC DOE
00003030
Salmon River near Sayward
Strathcona A, BC DOE
00003032
Oyster River below Woodhus Creek
Strathcona D (Oyster Bay - Buttle Lake), BC DOE
00003033
Salmon River above Campbell Lake Diversion
Strathcona A, BC DOE
00003037
Campbell River at Campbell River Lodge
Campbell River, BC DOE
00003049
Tsitika River below Catherine Creek
Mount Waddington D, BC DOE
00003050
Nimpkish River above Woss River
Mount Waddington D, BC DOE
00003057
Nechako river below Cheslatta Falls
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC DOE
00003068
Nechako river at Vanderhoof
Vanderhoof, BC DOE
00003070
North French River near the mouth
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON DOE
00003075
Dore river near McBride
Fraser-Fort George H, BC DOE
00003076
Fraser river at Hansard
Fraser-Fort George F, BC DOE
00003088
Little Swift river at the mouth
Cariboo C, BC DOE
00003140
Chilko river near Redstone
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00003146
Big creek below Graveyard creek
Cariboo K, BC DOE
00003160
Coquihalla River above Alexander Creek
Hope, BC DOE
00003161
Chehalis River near Harrison Mills
Fraser Valley C, BC DOE
00003165
Lillooet Lake near Pemberton
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC DOE
00003167
Pemberton Creek near Pemberton
Pemberton, BC DOE
00003169
Chilliwack River at Vedder Crossing
Chilliwack, BC DOE
00003170
Coquitlam River at Port Coquitlam
Port Coquitlam, BC DOE
00003180
SLESSE CREEK NEAR VEDDER CROSSING
Fraser Valley E, BC DOE
00003181
Norrish Creek near Dewdney
Fraser Valley G, BC DOE
00003188
Stave River above Stave Lake
Fraser Valley F, BC DOE
00003193
Nicomekl River at 203 Street, Langley
Langley, BC DOE
00004001
Cape Race - Area adjacent to former generator bldg, former fog horn bldg, and former dwelling
Division No. 1, Subd. V, NL DFO
00004630
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - 0902483805
Williams Lake 1, BC IIA
00005324
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302553205
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC IIA
00005422
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302563005
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
00005473
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86A - 0502568105
God's River 86A, MB IIA
00005763
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - 0502597105
Black River 9, MB IIA
00006179
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN NO. 6 - 7000079396
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00006189
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08069 - SKWEAHM 10 - 7000056795
Skweahm 10, BC IIA
00006198
706 - Siska - 07357 - SISKA FLAT NO. 3 - 7000050095
Siska Flat, BC IIA
00006220
589 - Yale First Nation - 08104 - LUKSEETSISSUM 9 - 7000018494
Lukseetsissum 9, BC IIA
00006222
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK 1 - 7000016194
Dog Creek 1, BC IIA
00006233
449 - Horse Lake First Nation - 06676 - HORSE LAKES 152B - 6000004394
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB IIA
00006237
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION RESERVE NO. 105 - 5000010494
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK IIA
00006255
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000084096
Nuuautin 2, BC IIA
00006257
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000088697
Kootenay 1, BC IIA
00006260
664 - Hupacasath First Nation - 06918 - AHAHSWINIS NO. 1 - 7000092197
Ahahswinis 1, BC IIA
00006261
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 7000092497
Elhlateese 2, BC IIA
00006263
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER NO. 11 - 7000092897
Campbell River 11, BC IIA
00006265
647 - Malahat First Nation - 06814 - MALAHAT NO. 11 - 7000094097
Malahat 11, BC IIA
00006270
716 - Soda Creek - 08275 - SODA CREEK NO. 1 - 7000096197
Soda Creek 1, BC IIA
00006271
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH NO. 29 - 5000028697
Red Earth 29, SK IIA
00006277
682 - Tahltan - 09034 - GUHTHE TAH NO. 12 - 7000101598
Guhthe Tah 12, BC IIA
00006285
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000116498
Spuzzum 1, BC IIA
00006287
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000119698
Kootenay 1, BC IIA
00006290
497 - Ross River - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000003198
Yukon, Unorganized, YT IIA
00006311
178 - Sheshegwaning - 06178 - SHESHEGWANING 20 - 3000050096
Sheshegwaning 20, ON IIA
00006323
533 - Glen Vowell - 06760 - SIK-E-DAKH NO. 2 - 7000108798
Sik-e-dakh 2, BC IIA
00006325
711 - Esk'etemc - 08207 - JOHNY STICKS NO. 2 - 7000095897
Johny Sticks 2, BC IIA
00006333
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT - 0501610104
St. Theresa Point, MB IIA
00006336
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06604 - CHURCHILL LAKE NO. 193A - 0601766204
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00006343
587 - Shxw'ow'hamel First Nation - 08087 - OHAMIL 1 - 7000003193
Ohamil 1, BC IIA
00006347
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS NO. 24 - 7000035494
Stawamus 24, BC IIA
00006357
705 - Lytton - 07337 - KLICKKUMCHEEN NO. 18 - 7000124498
Klickkumcheen 18, BC IIA
00006359
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 7000047195
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC IIA
00006360
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON NO. 3 - 7000009394
Marble Canyon 3, BC IIA
00006363
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 7000131201
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC IIA
00006364
652 - Pauquachin - 06827 - COLE BAY NO. 3 - 7000094497
Cole Bay 3, BC IIA
00006382
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016094
Dog Creek 1, BC IIA
00006386
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI RESERVE - 6000009595
Piikani 147, AB IIA
00006395
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000084296
Nuuautin 2, BC IIA
00006397
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000088797
Kootenay 1, BC IIA
00006402
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S INDIAN RESERVE NO. 97 AND OKEMASIS NO. 96 - 5000029097
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK IIA
00006413
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000111898
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC IIA
00006416
497 - Ross River - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000003298
Ottawa, ON IIA
00006441
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0501610204
St. Theresa Point, MB IIA
00006443
697 - Upper Nicola - 07248 - NICOLA LAKE NO. 1 - 0901994105
Nicola Lake 1, BC IIA
00006445
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE NO. 1 - 0902032505
Skidegate 1, BC IIA
00006446
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 0902037505
Elhlateese 2, BC IIA
00006451
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06816 - NANAIMO RIVER 2 - 0901876304
Nanaimo River, BC IIA
00006457
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM NO. 9 - 7000052195
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC IIA
00006470
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK NO. 16 - 7000084196
Nuuautin 2, BC IIA
00006471
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN NO. 11 - 7000091697
Malachan 11, BC IIA
00006473
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE NO. 9 - 7000102098
Dease Lake 9, BC IIA
00006489
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX NO. 1 - 7000099698
Gitanmaax 1, BC IIA
00006497
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH NO. 1 - 7000126998
South Saanich 1, BC IIA
00006508
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 / 6000018195
Ermineskin 138, AB IIA
00006510
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK NO. 16 - 7000084396
Nuuautin 2, BC IIA
00006512
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN NO. 11 - 7000091797
Malachan 11, BC IIA
00006534
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000054995
Spuzzum 1, BC IIA
00006538
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084496
Inkluckcheen, BC IIA
00006543
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103198
Moricetown 1, BC IIA
00006544
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP NO. 9 - 7000104598
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00006550
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000118398
Nuuautin 2, BC IIA
00006562
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000118598
Spuzzum 1, BC IIA
00006565
705 - Lytton - 07305 - NUUAUTIN NO. 2 - 7000085496
Nuuautin 2, BC IIA
00006577
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21 - 7000085196
Inkluckcheen, BC IIA
00006580
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112398
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC IIA
00006585
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084896
Inkluckcheen, BC IIA
00006588
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112298
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC IIA
00006592
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000112198
Seaspunkut 4, BC IIA
00006597
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - 7000046294
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC IIA
00006604
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902644905
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
00006605
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902645005
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
00006607
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602650806
Kinistin 91, SK IIA
00006610
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 - 0602654806
Kinistin 91, SK IIA
00006621
667 - Uchucklesaht - 06939 - ELHLATEESE NO. 2 - 0902664806
Elhlateese 2, BC IIA
00006703
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 0902729206
T'Sou-ke, BC IIA
00006719
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS NO. 11 - 0902842806
Cheakamus 11, BC IIA
00006720
555 - Squamish - 07975 - CHEAKAMUS NO. 11 - 0902842906
Cheakamus 11, BC IIA
00006722
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS NO. 24 - 0902843306
Stawamus 24, BC IIA
00006728
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813606
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK IIA
00006730
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602814006
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK IIA
00006731
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 - 0602813906
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK IIA
00006732
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 09072 - ASIMAKANISEEKAN ASKIY 102A - 0602817106
Saskatoon, SK IIA
00006745
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902927306
T'Sou-ke, BC IIA
00006746
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06843 - T'SOU-KE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 0902927406
T'Sou-ke, BC IIA
00006751
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902100905
Sliammon 1, BC IIA
00006752
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902101105
Sliammon 1, BC IIA
00006753
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 0902098605
Sliammon 1, BC IIA
00006754
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 - 0902098805
Sliammon 1, BC IIA
00006758
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE 1 - 0902974906
McLeod Lake 1, BC IIA
00006762
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000115799
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00006764
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0903014806
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
00006768
579 - Leq' a: mel First Nation - 08067 - HOLACHTEN 8 - 0903021606
Holachten 8, BC IIA
00006770
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS NO. 103 - 0602864806
Mistawasis 103, SK IIA
00006789
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP NO.104 - 0602915206
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK IIA
00006802
666 - Toquaht - 06931 - MACOAH 1 - 0902797306
Macoah 1, BC IIA
00006813
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110298
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00006818
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07178 - QUAAOUT NO. 1 - 7000088197
Quaaout 1, BC IIA
00006825
694 - Cook's Ferry - 07203 - SPENCES BRIDGE NO. 4 - 7000064795
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC IIA
00006828
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000090997
Douglas Lake 3, BC IIA
00006832
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 0903082806
Cowichan, BC IIA
00006843
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203131506
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB IIA
00006854
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 0903190807
Bella Coola 1, BC IIA
00006859
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE NO. 1 - 0903216807
Fort Ware 1, BC IIA
00006866
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 0903238807
Thompson-Nicola E (Bonaparte Plateau), BC IIA
00006885
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 7000034694
Seaspunkut 4, BC IIA
00006886
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 7000011394
Opitsat 1, BC IIA
00006888
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT NO. 1 - 7000117098
Opitsat 1, BC IIA
00006909
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07614 - ZAULZAP 29 - 0903290807
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00006910
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0903292807
Tache 1, BC IIA
00006914
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE NO. 7 - 0903308807
Quaee 7, BC IIA
00006921
565 - Matsqui - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - 0903340807
Matsqui Main 2, BC IIA
00006931
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 0903367007
Penticton 1, BC IIA
00006933
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO 1 - 0903376808
Kitasoo 1, BC IIA
00006934
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07487 - BABINE NO. 6 - 0903380908
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC IIA
00006943
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0903408808
Q'alatkú7em, BC IIA
00006952
589 - Yale First Nation - 08100 - ALBERT FLAT 5 - 0903417008
Albert Flat 5, BC IIA
00006968
200 - Mississauga - 06159 - MISSISSAGI RIVER 8 - 0403481008
Mississagi River 8, ON IIA
00006976
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603497308
Pasqua 79, SK IIA
00006977
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0503502808
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB IIA
00006992
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603514908
Pasqua 79, SK IIA
00006993
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603515308
North Qu'Appelle No. 187, SK IIA
00007001
Powles Head - Area 1 - DFRP# 00007
Trepassey, NL DFO
00007002
Powles Head - Area 2 - DFRP# 00007
Trepassey, NL DFO
00007004
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603521008
Pasqua 79, SK IIA
00007006
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603521308
Pasqua 79, SK IIA
00007007
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603522808
Pasqua 79, SK IIA
00007008
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603522908
Pasqua 79, SK IIA
00007010
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA NO. 79 - 0603525308
Pasqua 79, SK IIA
00007053
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608008
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB IIA
00007057
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608608
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB IIA
00007213
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 0903801908
Cowichan Valley H, BC IIA
00007600
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 0304235609
Listuguj, QC IIA
00007640
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308309
Burrard Inlet 3, BC IIA
00007641
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET 3 - 0904308409
Burrard Inlet 3, BC IIA
00007648
680 - Kitselas - 07643 - ZAIMOETZ NO. 5 - 0902116305
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC IIA
00007650
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07962 - HARWOOD ISLAND 2 - 0902099805
Powell River A, BC IIA
00007652
561 - Douglas - 08011 - LELACHEN 6 - 0904327609
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00007654
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - 0904329909
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00007656
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904333709
S1, BC IIA
00007658
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 0904343609
S1, BC IIA
00007663
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH 1 - 0904363609
Tsahaheh 1, BC IIA
00007674
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 0904385609
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00007678
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904407709
Ye Koo Che 3, BC IIA
00007684
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - 0904413609
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC IIA
00007689
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 / 0904449609
Ye Koo Che 3, BC IIA
00007698
561 - Douglas - 08012 - TIPELLA 7 - 0904492009
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00007702
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - 0904497609
Sachteen, BC IIA
00007703
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - 0904499609
Sachteen, BC IIA
00007704
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904499709
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00007705
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904499809
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00007706
562 - Skatin Nations - 08021 - FRANKS 10 - 0904500009
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00007707
589 - Yale First Nation - 08100 - ALBERT FLAT 5 - 0904499909
Albert Flat 5, BC IIA
00007712
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI NO. 6 - 0904501709
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC IIA
00007714
680 - Kitselas - 07644 - KULSPAI NO. 6 - 0904503709
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC IIA
00007717
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507609
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC IIA
00007719
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904507809
Kitselas 1, BC IIA
00007720
680 - Kitselas - 07637 - KITSELAS NO. 1 - 0904509809
Kitselas 1, BC IIA
00007721
680 - Kitselas - 07641 - KSHISH NO. 4 (INCLUDES KSHISH 4A) - 0904509909
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC IIA
00007722
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0904511609
Cowichan, BC IIA
00007764
534 - Hagwilget Village - 06786 - HAGWILGET 1 - 0904613609
Hagwilget 1, BC IIA
00007841
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT NO. 1 - 7000095097
Redstone Flat 1, BC IIA
00007856
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B / 4000024297
Peguis 1B, MB IIA
00007867
562 - Skatin Nations - 08016 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4A - BC04789910
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00007870
562 - Skatin Nations - 08016 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4A - BC04790010
Fraser Valley C, BC IIA
00007871
470 - Chipewyan Prairie First Nation - 06726 - JANVIER NO. 194 - AB04790310
Wood Buffalo, AB IIA
00007904
567 - Samahquam - 08041 - Q'ALATKU7EM - BC04793410
Q'alatkú7em, BC IIA
00007905
567 - Samahquam - 08043 - SACHTEEN 2A - BC04793510
Sachteen, BC IIA
00007934
554 - Sliammon - 07961 - SLIAMMON 1 / BC04794910
Cariboo C, BC IIA
00008045
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 4000027197
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB IIA
00008197
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - BC04824911
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00008199
565 - Matsqui - 08038 - MATSQUI 4 - BC04825411
Matsqui 4, BC IIA
00008203
565 - Matsqui - 08036 - MATSQUI MAIN 2 - BC04825811
Matsqui Main 2, BC IIA
00008220
589 - Yale First Nation - 08097 - YALE TOWN 1 - BC04827911
Yale Town 1, BC IIA
00008221
589 - Yale First Nation - 08103 - STULLAWHEETS 8 - BC04828011
Stullawheets 8, BC IIA
00008231
582 - Skawahlook First Nation - 08075 - RUBY CREEK 2 - BC04829111
Fraser Valley B, BC IIA
00008265
195 - Pic Mobert - 06309 - PIC MOBERT NORTH / ON04829512
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON IIA
00008266
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - BC04832112
Cape Mudge 10, BC IIA
00008299
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - BC04836312
Seabird Island, BC IIA
00008307
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE 3 - BC04837112
Ye Koo Che 3, BC IIA
00008312
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - QC04837612
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
00008315
Akulivik Quebec
Baie-d'Hudson, QC RSN
00008324
Sunwapta Warden Station
Improvement District No. 12 Jasper Park, AB CAP
00008325
Maligne Lake Warden Station
Improvement District No. 12 Jasper Park, AB CAP
00008326
Athabasca Falls Warden Station
Improvement District No. 12 Jasper Park, AB CAP
00008329
Dockyard (1048) - Karlsen Wharf
Halifax, NS DND
00008343
OPSEE Training Area
Fraser Valley E, BC DND
00008345
Car Club - used oil storage
Saguenay, QC DND
00008351
Skeet Range
Wainwright No. 61, AB DND
00008355
Xanten,Reichwald,Hochwald former butts, Ass& R of cont soils
Québec, QC DND
00008369
Garage Construction LAV III
Montréal, QC DND
00008374
BAR-B, Stokes Point, SRR Site - Beach
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DND
00008376
Multipurpose runway Montreal Garrison north side
Montréal, QC DND
00008390
RRU-14 Asphalt Dump & Former Septic Field
Colwood, BC DND
00008397
7 CFSD - gravel parking lot west of B 236 (West Hill)
Sturgeon County, AB DND
00008400
100 tons balance
Montréal, QC DND
00008402
Firing range(Centre de biathlon Myriam-Bedard)
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008421
Former Shilo Landfarm
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
00008422
Old St-Maurice firing range (17 acres portion)
Terrebonne, QC DND
00008423
Cartier Square Armoury,Frmr UST,along drill hall Queen E.Dr.
Ottawa, ON DND
00008425
Connaught Ranges Range Butt Stop Stockpile
Ottawa, ON DND
00008433
YA-5 Yarrows B - Lot Parking and Roads
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008434
YM/YWCA Pool Building No.22A, 2005 Sooke Rd.
Colwood, BC DND
00008436
YA-4 Yarrows Former Shipyard
Esquimalt, BC DND
00008437
COL-19 Colwood Former Sullage Site
Colwood, BC DND
00008451
Building 200
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008524
Alert-146 Standby Power Plant
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
00008530
COL-20 Colwood F-Jetty Intertidal&Prkg Lot
Colwood, BC DND
00008532
E20 - Garage Vernon Military Camp
Vernon, BC DND
00008537
Lethbridge Airport CF18 Crash Site
Lethbridge County, AB DND
00008672
4 Wing Hawk Crash Site - June 10, 2011
Bonnyville No. 87, AB DND
00008697
COL-42
Colwood, BC DND
00008698
COL-43
Colwood, BC DND
00008820
Pallant Creek near Queen Charlotte
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DOE
00008834
Sikanni Chief River near Fort Nelson
Peace River B, BC DOE
00008836
Muskwa River near Fort Nelson (old site)
Northern Rockies, BC DOE
00008846
Cormorant Lake at Cormorant
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DOE
00008964
Pembina River above Lorne Lake
Cartwright-Roblin, MB DOE
00008987
Deadhorse Creek near Rosenfeld
Rhineland, MB DOE
00009082
Fisher River near Dallas
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DOE
00009090
Footprint River above Footprint Lake
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DOE
00009094
Taylor River near Thompson
Mystery Lake, MB DOE
00009113
Limestone River near Bird
Gillam, MB DOE
00009452
Pic River near Marathon
Marathon, ON DOE
00009810
Roseberry River above Roseberry Lake
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00009831
Namakan Lake above Kettle Falls
Rainy River, Unorganized, ON DOE
00010430
Jackfish Lake near Cochin
Meota No. 468, SK DOE
00010441
North Saskatchewan River at Prince Albert
Prince Albert, SK DOE
00010448
Ried Lake near Duncairn
Swift Current No. 137, SK DOE
00010455
Broderick Reservoir near Embankment
Rudy No. 284, SK DOE
00010456
South Saskatchewan River at Saskatoon
Saskatoon, SK DOE
00010460
South Saskatchewan River at St-Louis
St. Louis, SK DOE
00010475
Avonlea Reservoir near Avonlea
Elmsthorpe No. 100, SK DOE
00010476
Qu'Appelle River near Lumsden
Lumsden No. 189, SK DOE
00010483
Wascana Lake at Marina
Regina, SK DOE
00010487
Buffalo Pound Lake at pumping station
Marquis No. 191, SK DOE
00010497
Echo Lake at Fish Hatchery
North Qu'Appelle No. 187, SK DOE
00010500
Katepwa Lake at Katepwa Beach
Katepwa, SK DOE
00010503
Crooked Lake near Grayson
Grayson No. 184, SK DOE
00010504
Round Lake near Whitewood
Bird's Point, SK DOE
00010506
Qu'Appelle River at Hyde
McLeod No. 185, SK DOE
00010509
Carrot River near Armley
Connaught No. 457, SK DOE
00010519
Candle Lake
Candle Lake, SK DOE
00010520
White Gull Creek at Highway 106
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00010521
Ballantyne River above Ballantyne Bay
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00010522
Sturgeon Weir River at outlet of Amisk Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00010523
Sturgeon Weir River at Leaf Rapids
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00010525
Carrot river near Turnberry
Torch River No. 488, SK DOE
00010526
Pasquia River at Highway no. 9
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK DOE
00010537
Overflowing River near Hudson Bay
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK DOE
00010554
Theodore Reservoir near Theodore
Good Lake No. 274, SK DOE
00010566
Gibson Creek near Radville
Laurier No. 38, SK DOE
00010567
Long Creek near Estevan
Estevan No. 5, SK DOE
00010569
Boundary Reservoir near Estevan
Estevan No. 5, SK DOE
00010576
Long Creek near Noonan
United States DOE
00010600
Beaver River near Dorintosh
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK DOE
00010620
Montreal Lake near Weyakwin
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00010624
Smoothstone River below Emmeline Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00010645
Middle Creek Reservoir
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010683
Poplar River at International Boundary
United States DOE
00010777
Homathko River below Nude Creek
Cariboo J, BC DOE
00011122
Bedwell River above Ursus Creek
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DOE
00011123
Catherine Creek near the mouth
Mount Waddington D, BC DOE
00011124
Chedakuz creek at the mouth
Cariboo I, BC DOE
00011126
Chelaslie river near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011128
Coles creek above Troitsa creek
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011132
Entiako river near the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011135
Fraser River at Cox
Abbotsford, BC DOE
00011137
French Creek above Pumphouse
Nanaimo G, BC DOE
00011140
Iskut river at outlet of Kinaskan lake
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00011141
Kasalka creek at the mouth
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011144
Lindeman lake near Bennett
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00011148
Mount Baptiste creek below 1040M contour
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011149
Muskeg river north of Joanne lake
Fraser-Fort George G, BC DOE
00011150
Nazko river above Michelle creek
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC DOE
00011151
Nechako reservoir at Kenney dam
Bulkley-Nechako D, BC DOE
00011153
Nechako reservoir at Tahtsa Reach
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011159
Piggott Creek at Mount Washington
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC DOE
00011161
Russell Creek near the mouth
Mount Waddington D, BC DOE
00011162
Skeena river above Babine river
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DOE
00011163
Skeena river at Glen Vowell
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC DOE
00011164
Squamish River below Mamquam River
Squamish, BC DOE
00011165
Stikine river above Choquette river
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC DOE
00011168
Tabor creek above Swede creek
Fraser-Fort George D, BC DOE
00011169
Twentyone Mile Creek at 670 M contour
Whistler, BC DOE
00011172
Williston Lake at Ingenika Point
Peace River B, BC DOE
00011290
Sachigo River below Beaverstone River
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00011291
Winisk River at Kanuchuan Rapids
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00011292
Berens River above Berens Lake
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00011293
Fawn River below Big Trout Lake
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON DOE
00011294
Macivor Creek
Bulkley-Nechako E, BC DOE
00011308
Highwood River at High River
Vulcan County, AB DOE
00011309
Willow Creek above Chain Lakes
Ranchland No. 66, AB DOE
00011310
Vermilion River near Hazeldine
Vermilion River County, AB DOE
00011311
Vermilion River near Mannville
Minburn County No. 27, AB DOE
00011312
Erith River below Hanlan Creek
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00011313
Paddle River at Highway no. 764
Barrhead County No. 11, AB DOE
00011314
Paddle River near Sangudo
Parkland County, AB DOE
00011315
Pipestone Creek below Bigstone creek
Wetaskiwin County No. 10, AB DOE
00011316
Redwater River near Redwater
Strathcona County, AB DOE
00011317
Sturgeon River at St. Albert
Leduc County, AB DOE
00011318
Asphalt Creek near Fort MacKay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011319
Athabasca River at Shott Island
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011320
Birch Creek near Conklin
Lac la Biche County, AB DOE
00011321
Calumet River near Fort MacKay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011322
Dover River near the Mouth
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011323
Dunkirk River near Fort McMurray
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011324
Eaglenest Lake near the Outlet
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011325
Ells River below Gardiner Lake
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011326
Ells River near the mouth
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011327
Hartley Creek near Fort MacKay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011328
Jackfish River below Christina Lake
Lac la Biche County, AB DOE
00011329
Joslyn Creek near Fort MacKay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011330
Lost Creek near the Mouth
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011331
Mackay River above Dunkirk River
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011332
Robert Creek near Anzac
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011334
Tar River near Fort MacKay
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011337
Adams River near Kinuso
Big Lakes County, AB DOE
00011338
Driftpile River near Driftpile
Big Lakes County, AB DOE
00011339
Elder Creek at Highway No. 686
Northern Sunrise County, AB DOE
00011340
Kakwa River near Grande Prairie
Greenview No. 16, AB DOE
00011341
Lesser Slave River at highway no. 2A
Lesser Slave River No.124, AB DOE
00011342
Lesser Slave River below Weir
Wood Buffalo, AB DOE
00011343
Peace River at Fifth meridian
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00011344
Peace River at Fort Vermilion
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00011346
Peerless Lake near Peerless Lake
Opportunity No. 17, AB DOE
00011347
Wabasca River above Junction Peace River
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00011348
Wabatanisk Creek at Highway No. 676
Greenview No. 16, AB DOE
00011369
Pembina River near Killarney
Cartwright-Roblin, MB DOE
00011370
Boyne River near Stephenfield
Thompson, MB DOE
00011371
Seine River Diversion near Ste. Anne
La Broquerie, MB DOE
00011372
Attawapiskat river below Attawapiskat lake
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00011373
Severn River at outlet of Muskrat Dam Lake
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00011374
Ekwan River below North Washagami River
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00011381
Blanche Brook near Stephenville
Division No. 4, Subd. C, NL DOE
00011382
Exploits River
Division No. 6, Subd. D, NL DOE
00011384
Churchill River above Dipper Rapids
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011385
Churchill river above Maple Leaf rapids
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011387
Abitau river above Cuming Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011388
Amisk Lake near Flin Flon
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011389
Descharme river below Dupre lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011390
Foster river above Churchill river
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011392
Montreal River at Highway no. 2
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011393
Montreal River at outlet of Bigstone Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011394
Mudjatik River near Forcier Lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011395
Otherside river at outlet of Mercredi lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011396
Pagato river at outlet of Pagato lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011399
Birch River Marsh near Cumberland
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011401
Cookson Reservoir near Coronach
Hart Butte No. 11, SK DOE
00011406
Frenchman River at 50 Mile
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00011407
Frenchman River below Val Marie
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00011408
Greenleigh Reservoir near Bickleighlong
Snipe Lake No. 259, SK DOE
00011411
Qu'Appelle River at Tantallon
Tantallon, SK DOE
00011414
Souris River near Glen Ewen
Enniskillen No. 3, SK DOE
00011415
Souris River near Roche Percée
Coalfields No. 4, SK DOE
00011417
White Reservoir near Fiske
Pleasant Valley No. 288, SK DOE
00011423
Battle River at Battleford
Battleford, SK DOE
00011424
Battle River near Saskatchewan Boundary
Wainwright No. 61, AB DOE
00011425
Codette Reservoir above Spillway
Torch River No. 488, SK DOE
00011427
Downie Lake Reservoir near Maple Creek
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00011428
Etomami River near Bertwell
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK DOE
00011429
Harris Reservoir near Maple Creek
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00011430
Lake Diefenbaker at Saskatchewan Landing
Lacadena No. 228, SK DOE
00011432
Saskatchewan River Old Channel
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011480
Pointe de l'Est (WP PE 136)
Grosse-Île, QC DOE
00011482
Pointe de l'Est (WP PE 45)
Grosse-Île, QC DOE
00011483
Pointe de l'Est (WP PE 46)
Grosse-Île, QC DOE
00011490
Brightsand river at Moberley
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DOE
00011491
Windigo river above Muskrat Dam lake
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00011492
Winisk river at Kanuchuan rapids
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DOE
00011494
Peace river near Carcajou
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00011495
Churchill river above Wintego rapids
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011497
Tazin river above Tazin lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011498
Thyme Hill river near Mackenzie lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011499
William river near Carswell River
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011500
Pipestone river below Rotariu lake
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DOE
00011526
Frenchman river at International Boundary
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00011586
Unnamed reservoir near Goodwater
Cymri No. 36, SK DOE
00012257
Bear Cove Point - CS# 1 - DFRP# 34604
Fermeuse, NL DFO
00012300
Victoria Beach - Metals Impact in Soil
Annapolis, Subd. A, NS DFO
00012301
Schafner Point - Metal Impacts in Soil
Annapolis, Subd. A, NS DFO
00012306
Devils Island - Metal Impacts in Soil
Halifax, NS DFO
00012307
Isaacs Harbour (Metals Impacts in Soil)
Guysborough, NS DFO
00012315
Ile Haute - Metals/Benzene Impacted Soil- Fmr. Buildings/Dump Area
Cumberland, Subd. A, NS DFO
00012320
Coldspring Head - Metal Impacts in Soil
Cumberland, Subd. C, NS DFO
00012469
BAIE D'URFE
Baie-D'Urfé, QC DFO
00012591
Bay L'Argent (Hynes Cove - Uplands - DFRP# 34564)
Division No. 2, Subd. I, NL DFO
00012607
HALF ISLAND COVE - impacted soil remediated Closed
Guysborough, NS DFO
00012612
NEW HARBOUR (LUNENBURG COUNTY) (Soil Impacts near Burn Pit)
Chester, NS DFO
00012635
YARMOUTH BAR (Impacted Soil- Waste Oil Building)
Yarmouth, NS DFO
00012788
PORT DALHOUSIE (Waterlot)
St. Catharines, ON DFO
00012834
16 Mile Pit
East Kootenay G, BC CAP
00012850
Former Site of the Port Renfrew Motel
Juan de Fuca (Part 2), BC CAP
00012860
Old Banff Industrial Block
Banff, AB CAP
00012861
Public Library Site
Banff, AB CAP
00012869
Fort Hope
Fort Hope 64, ON SHC
00012993
221-C11 Dorchester Complex - Former Location of Guard Housing
Dorchester, NB PEN
00013010
330-C01 Leclerc Institution - Former Tank Nest Beside Central Heating Plant
Laval, QC PEN
00013011
352-C01 La Macaza Institution - Aboveground Fuel Storage Tank
La Macaza, QC PEN
00013017
443-C06 Beaver Creek Institution - Fuel Storage Tank System
Gravenhurst, ON PEN
00013032
345-C03 Drummond Institution - Fuel Storage Tank System
Drummondville, QC PEN
00013038
Mirabel Animal Quarantine Station
Mirabel, QC ICA
00013039
Coutts Animal Inspection Station
Warner County No. 5, AB ICA
00013074
St. Shotts (Lightstation - DFRP# 80135)
Division No. 1, Subd. V, NL DFO
00013128
NORTH RUSTICO (Hydrocarbon Stained Soil near AST)
Lot 24, PE DFO
00013143
Sea Lamprey Control Centre - Office Compound
Sault Ste. Marie, ON DFO
00013155
PORT DALHOUSIE (Waterlot)
St. Catharines, ON DFO
00013164
BEAR POINT (waste oil tank REMEDIATED)
Barrington, NS DFO
00013167
New Mills Property (Metals Impacted Soil near Former boathouse and Fish Culture Station)
Colborne, NB DFO
00013172
CAMP COVE (LOWER ARGYLE) -(Hydrocarbon soil/gw impacts by former UST/AST)
Argyle, NS DFO
00013186
CARIBOU FERRY - FISHERMEN'S FACILITIES - Zinc Impacted Soil- Burn Area
Pictou, Subd. A, NS DFO
00013220
CARIBOU FERRY - FISHERMEN'S FACILITIES - Hydrocarbon Impacted Soil- Area of Staining
Pictou, Subd. A, NS DFO
00013221
Contrecoeur, former beacon
Saint-Sulpice, QC DFO
00013224
Gignac, former beacon
Yamachiche, QC DFO
00013231
Lotbi, former beacon
Lotbinière, QC DFO
00013240
Gereaux Island (Britt IRB) - Waste Dump
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00013243
Hope Island - Area around the DFO structures
Tiny, ON DFO
00013246
DUBLIN SHORE (Impacted Soil- Adj. Property/Staining)
Lunenburg, NS DFO
00013247
DUBLIN SHORE (Impacted Soil- Metal Debris/Burn Area/Staining)
Lunenburg, NS DFO
00013275
SANDY COVE EAST (HHERA closed outground out bed soil impacts)
Digby, NS DFO
00013294
Barre à Boulard, ancien FP
Lotbinière, QC DFO
00013372
Cape George (Metal Impacts in Soil near Tower)
Antigonish, Subd. A, NS DFO
00013423
Stewiacke RCMP
Stewiacke, NS RCM
00013665
La Ronge RCMP Detachment Site
La Ronge, SK RCM
00013666
La Ronge RCMP Vacant Site
La Ronge, SK RCM
00014821
Pie Island - Former Lighthouse Site
Neebing, ON DFO
00016497
Iqaluit Storage Facility - building 1012
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00017477
Seal Island - South Point Shore Area Soil Impacts
Argyle, NS DFO
00018098
SEELEYS COVE (Soil contamination)
Pennfield, NB DFO
00018141
Belle Isle - S. W. Lower
Division No. 9, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018257
Ferryland (Head - Minor Shore Light)
Ferryland, NL DFO
00018347
Heart's Content (Minor Aid)
Heart's Content, NL DFO
00018535
Rocky Point - Minor Aid
Division No. 3, Subd. B, NL DFO
00019007
BARENEED (UPLANDS)
Division No. 1, Subd. L, NL DFO
00019264
Point Crewe (Uplands - DFRP# 55772)
Point May, NL DFO
00020194
Old Crow RCMP
Old Crow, YT RCM
00021500
ITATSOO (UCLUELET)
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00021532
Havre-Aubert (rear range light)
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine, QC DFO
00021577
Grande-Rivière (former rear range light)
Grande-Rivière, QC DFO
00021589
Gaspé (former RSER site, divested).
Gaspé, QC DFO
00021631
Verte Island - eastern end
Notre-Dame-des-Sept-Douleurs, QC DFO
00021642
Beaumont (former beacon)
Beaumont, QC DFO
00021645
Montmagny (north and west of the rear range light)
Montmagny, QC DFO
00021786
Longue Pointe road - rear range light
Boucherville, QC DFO
00021915
Lac-Daigle - VHF
Sept-Îles, QC DFO
00021944
Natashquan station DECCA
Natashquan, QC DFO
00021962
Cormoran Rocks - minor shore light
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC DFO
00022198
Stalag Salt Storage
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton, AB CAP
00022205 Old Crow, YT RCM
00022207
Beaver Creek - Fuel Release
Yukon, Unorganized, YT BSF
00022208
Winnipeg RCMP Air Services Hangar Site
Winnipeg, MB RCM
00022298
Iqaluit RCMP
Iqaluit, NU RCM
00022509
London RCMP Air Services Hangar Site
London, ON RCM
00022654
Stephenville RCMP
Stephenville, NL RCM
00022791
Depot RCMP Long Gun Range Site
Regina, SK RCM
00022809
Vermillion Warden Station
Dauphin, MB CAP
00022832
Pelican Narrows
Pelican Narrows, SK SHC
00022854
Stanley Park
Ottawa, ON NCC
00022858
Stanley Park West
Ottawa, ON NCC
00022888
Jacques Cartier Park North - south of MacDonald-Cartier bridge
Gatineau, QC NCC
00022892
Stanley Park
Ottawa, ON NCC
00022896
Navigation beacon
Saint-Jude, QC MOT
00022897
Stephenville Former Transmitter
Stephenville, NL MOT
00022899
Fire Training Area
La Ronge, SK MOT
00022900
Fire Training Area
Lethbridge County, AB MOT
00022901
Fire Training Area
Dauphin, MB MOT
00022902
Cornwall Island - various parcels
Akwesasne (Part) 59, ON MOT
00022909
Former tenant tank nest
Dawson Creek, BC MOT
00022910
Former Fire Training Area
Richmond, BC MOT
00022911
Esso/Imperial Oil 2200 Flying Club Road
London, ON MOT
00022915
Little Grand Rapids
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB SHC
00022982
Amour Point - Foundation
Division No. 10, Subd. A, NL DFO
00022983
Amour Point - Light Tower
Division No. 10, Subd. A, NL DFO
00022984
Amour Point - Coal Pile
Division No. 10, Subd. A, NL DFO
00022985
Amour Point - Dwelling Fuel Pipe - Corresponds to Dwelling #1
Division No. 10, Subd. A, NL DFO
00023001
Bonavista (VHF - Area #3 - Anchor Block 1A)
Bonavista, NL DFO
00023043
BAILEYS BROOK (LISMORE) - Soil Impacts- AST/Dispenser Area
Pictou, Subd. C, NS DFO
00023076
Pinkut Creek Dumping Site - Pinkut Off Site Landfill
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC DFO
00023100
Cape Pine - Area 2 Lower Site
Division No. 1, Subd. V, NL DFO
00023291
Peace Point
Improvement District No. 24 Wood Buffalo, AB SHC
00023307
179 Cowden Rd, Wakefield
Chelsea, QC NCC
00023337
Bate Island
Ottawa, ON NCC
00023340
Canland B
Ottawa, ON NCC
00023376
Site 1.2.1
Montréal, QC CAP
00023429
Hope Lake
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00023450
Fort Lawrence - Beaubassin National Historic Site
Cumberland, Subd. C, NS CAP
00023456
Mount Agassiz
Division No. 17, Unorganized, MB CAP
00023467
Oil trap, operational centre's garage at Forillon National Park
Gaspé, QC CAP
00023473
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Gordon, ON MOT
00023482
Brewster Chalet
Improvement District No. 12 Jasper Park, AB CAP
00023483
Airport Fuel Tank
Jasper, AB CAP
00023484
Site No. 11 - Aircraft Services Tank Site
Charlottetown, PE MOT
00023549
MUSKOX MINES SYNDICATE CAMP (CAMP VALLEY NORTH, VICTORIA ISLAND)
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00023550
MUSKOX MINES AIRSTRIP
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00023553
ENNADAI LAKE
Keewatin, Unorganized, NU NOR
00023576
CONTWOYTO LAKE/Contwoyto Island
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00023900
PIN A - PEARCE POINT
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00023968
Terminal Site, Bar Harbor, Maine
United States MAI
00023977
Victoria Island - Section A
Ottawa, ON NCC
00024051
Harbour and Port of Summerside, Prince Edward Island
Summerside, PE MOT
00024052
Belza Farmhouse
Val Marie No. 17, SK CAP
00024053
Tanks and buildings at lessee site
Sept-Îles, QC MOT
00024055
Center for Surface Transportation Technology
Ottawa, ON NRC
00024059
Contaminated soil near railway
Baie-Comeau, QC MOT
00024129
Hope Lake - Cabin South of WK172
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00024148
GLACIER BAY
Region 2, Unorganized, NT NOR
00024156
Hope Lake - Cabin Southwest of WK172
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00024289
Field Electrical Center
Charlottetown, PE MOT
00024290
Cambridge Bay Shoreline Disposal
Cambridge Bay, NU MOT
00024292
Sandy Pond Day-Use Area
Division No. 7, Subd. D, NL CAP
00024306
Center for Surface Transportation Technology - Landfill
Ottawa, ON NRC
00024307
Center for Surface Transportation Technology - Wetland
Ottawa, ON NRC
00024378
Gereaux Island (Britt IRB) - Dump Site 3
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00024547
Gereaux Island (Britt IRB) - Waste Dump - south
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00024576
Sandy Pond Boardwalk
Division No. 7, Subd. D, NL CAP
00024581
Cape Gulch, Shoal Cove and Tallek Arm
Division No. 11, Subd. E, NL CAP
00024582
Parmenter Island
Division No. 11, Subd. E, NL CAP
00024597
Technoparc (industrial park) - Saint-Laurent
Montréal, QC MOT
00024625
Andover Border Crossing
United States BSF
00024633
401-C01 Regional Headquarters Ontario - Parking Lot
Kingston, ON PEN
00024662
441-L02 Collins Bay - Southern Landfill (near Front Road)
Kingston, ON PEN
00024671
PIN 614682
Pickering, ON MOT
00024673
PIN 614461.1
Pickering, ON MOT
00024676
Harbour of Cap-des-Rosiers
Gaspé, QC CAP
00024678
Former fishers' wharf in Gaspé
Gaspé, QC MOT
00024746
451-C12-A Pittsburgh Former Underground storage tank
Kingston, ON PEN
00024799
Depot Berm
Regina, SK RCM
00024802
Old ANS Property - Radio Site
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL MOT
00024806
Former B164/79 and via Venus
Ottawa, ON DND
00024807
St. Hubert Legacy Site
Longueuil, QC DND
00024811
Shearwater (247) Abandoned Transformer Shed
Halifax, NS DND
00024817
PLER Site Release
Improvement District No. 349, AB DND
00024828
22 Restigouche Road North
Oromocto, NB DND
00024829
51 Dakota Drive
Oromocto, NB DND
00024833
5 Oneida
Oromocto, NB DND
00024879
81 Miramichi Road
Oromocto, NB DND
00024882
140 St. John Avenue
Oromocto, NB DND
00024889
9 Cowichan Drive
Oromocto, NB DND
00024891
Conair Crash 2015
Improvement District No. 349, AB DND
00024895
42 Inchby Drive
Oromocto, NB DND
00024929
ALD-17 Aldergrove Emergency Generator Tank Spill
Langley, BC DND
00025789
Excel Community Pasture
Excel No. 71, SK AGR
00025793
McCreary Community Pasture
Alonsa, MB AGR
00025819
Surge Narrows Public Port Facility
Strathcona C, BC MOT
00025822
Jasper NP Abandoned Oil Tank
Jasper, AB CAP
00025826
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06430 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21I - MB04845613
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I, MB IIA
00025829
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) 4A - BC04846613
Skeena-Queen Charlotte C, BC IIA
00025876
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - QC04852714
Wemotaci, QC IIA
00026076
Iqaluit Airport - FTA - 900 cubic metres
Iqaluit, NU MOT
00026385
New Minas RCMP
Kings, Subd. C, NS RCM
00026477
Twillingate RCMP Detachment Site
Twillingate, NL RCM
00217001
Seacow Head & North Point East
Lot 26, PE DFO
00323001
Air Navigation Facility: Receiver
St. John's, NL MOT
00339003
Air Navigation Facility: Air Operation Building/Centre
St. John's, NL MOT
00339029
Snow Dump
St. John's, NL MOT
00342002
Atlantic Cool Climate Crop Research Centre
St. John's, NL AGR
00373045
Land at Former Building 911- Pleasantville
St. John's, NL SVC
00373046
Building 223
St. John's, NL SVC
00418002
CFS St John's (4801) - 200 Compound
St. John's, NL DND
00418003
Disposed - CFS St John's (4802) - 300 Compound.
St. John's, NL DND
00465001
Green Island, Fortune Bay - DFO Site 1 - Fuel Storage & Generator Bldg.
Saint Pierre and Miquelon DFO
00465002
Green Island, Fortune Bay - DFO Site 2 - Dwelling and Fuel Storage
Saint Pierre and Miquelon DFO
00607002
St. Jacques - Lightstation (DFO 002)
Division No. 3, Subd. A, NL DFO
00719001
Mouse Island - Radiobeacon - AST and pump house
Channel-Port aux Basques, NL DFO
00719002
Mouse Island - Radiobeacon - Former Dwelling AST
Channel-Port aux Basques, NL DFO
00721001
Cape Ray Lightstation - TPH & Metals in soil
Division No. 3, Subd. H, NL DFO
00854001
Pinetree Site
Port au Port East, NL SVC
00961003
OLD UST/POL Shed CFS Leitrim
Gander, NL DND
00961004
Drum Area West of Leitrim
Gander, NL DND
00967001
Waste Disposal Site
Gander, NL MOT
00967004
Waste Disposal Site
Gander, NL MOT
00967025
Former USAF POL Underground Storage
Gander, NL MOT
00967029
Former Underground Storage Tank Site
Gander, NL MOT
00967031
Former Powerhouse
Gander, NL MOT
00967033
Waste Oil UST
Gander, NL MOT
00967034
Former Fuel Storage USTs
Gander, NL MOT
00967035
Former UST Site
Gander, NL MOT
00967038
Former AST Site
Gander, NL MOT
00978003
Bldg 123 Auto Hobby Shop
Gander, NL DND
00978005
Bldg 14 Utilities Power Plant
Gander, NL DND
00978018
Bldg 110 Wing Supply
Gander, NL DND
00978019
Bldg 125 Former WCE Headquarters
Gander, NL DND
00978028
Old Entrance / Guardhouse
Gander, NL DND
01019002
Bishop's Falls (Warehouse - Main Warehouse)
Bishop's Falls, NL DFO
01267001
Wesleyville (SCH Main Wharf Facility - Uplands)
Division No. 7, Subd. A, NL DFO
01267002
Wesleyville (SCH Slipway - Uplands)
Division No. 7, Subd. A, NL DFO
01550001
Federal Wharf (Upland Property)
Baie Verte, NL MOT
01770001
Amour Point - Former Fuel Storage
Division No. 10, Subd. A, NL DFO
01770002
Amoour Point - Old Barn
Division No. 10, Subd. A, NL DFO
01897001
Air Navigation Facility: Housing/Dwelling/Residence
Wabush, NL MOT
01898001
Former JP4 Fuel USTs Issue TC-F-U2 and TC-F-U3 Contaminated Soil Stockpile
Wabush, NL MOT
01898002
Former Avgas UST Issue TC-E-S6
Wabush, NL MOT
01898003
Former JP-4 Fuel Cabinet Issue TC-G-S26
Wabush, NL MOT
01898006
Vehicle Fuel UST and Pumps Issue TC-N-S16
Wabush, NL MOT
01898007
Former UST at Air Terminal Building Issue TC-G-U4
Wabush, NL MOT
01898008
UST Former Flight Service Center Issue TC-H-U6
Wabush, NL MOT
01970003
BAY FORTUNE (Hydrocarbons in soil near AST)
Lot 43, PE DFO
01976001
Souris East (Metal Impacts in Soil)
Lot 45, PE DFO
01986001
East Point - Metal Impacted Soil Across Property
Lot 47, PE DFO
02007001
Prim Point (P.E.I.) (Metal impacts in soil near Lightstation)
Lot 58, PE DFO
02054001
Coast Guard Base
Charlottetown, PE SVC
02072001
Blockhouse Point - TPH/Metals in Soil
Lot 65, PE DFO
02075001
Leards Range Front & Palmers Rear Range - Metal Impacted Soil
Victoria, PE DFO
02087002
Dalvay Compound - Chemical Storage Building
Lot 34, PE CAP
02170001
Seacow Head & North Point East - Metal Impacted Soil-Current & Fmr. Light Locations
Lot 26, PE DFO
02193002
Summerside Armoury
Summerside, PE DND
02259001
North Cape - Metal/Hydrocarbons in Soil
Lot 1, PE DFO
02267011
CFS Barrington
Barrington, NS DND
02267022
Barrington - OPS Site
Barrington, NS DND
02292001
Baccaro Storage Compound (Hydrocarbon and Metal Impacted Soil)
Barrington, NS DFO
02293001
Baccaro Point - Metals and Petroleum Hydrocarbon Impacts in Soil
Barrington, NS DFO
02385001
Whitehead Island - Metals/TPH Impacts in Soil- remedaiated
Argyle, NS DFO
02407001
Air Navigation Facility: Receiver
Yarmouth, NS MOT
02448001
Cape St Marys - Metal Impacted Soil Light & Fmr. Buildings
Clare, NS DFO
02473001
Prim Point - Metals Impacts in Soil
Digby, NS DFO
02476001
Boars Head - Metals and Hydrocarbon Impacts in Soil
Digby, NS DFO
02483001
Grand Passage Light / Westport SAR - RER - Metals, Hydrocarbon & PAH Impacts in Soil
Digby, NS DFO
02484001
Tiverton Radar (Metals in Soil)
Digby, NS DFO
02704001
East Ironbound Island - Metal Impacts in Soil
Lunenburg, NS DFO
02717002
Former Sludge Pit Adjacent Golf Course - Greenwood
Kings, Subd. A, NS DND
02717085
7 Hangar Floor Drains
Kings, Subd. A, NS DND
02717087
POL Refuelling Area
Kings, Subd. A, NS DND
02717103
Former Hangar 1
Kings, Subd. A, NS DND
02717105
Operation Area Soils & GW (11 Hgr)
Kings, Subd. A, NS DND
02717114
Battery Disposal Sump Hangar 8
Kings, Subd. A, NS DND
02717146
North Side Lower Zekes Brook
Kings, Subd. A, NS DND
02731005
Sheffield Mills Research Farm
Kings, Subd. B, NS AGR
02738001
Sheffield Mills Research Farm
Kings, Subd. B, NS AGR
02750008
Former Railway Tie Storage Area
Kings, Subd. D, NS CAP
02762004
Newport Corner (3104) - Power Plant
West Hants, NS DND
02858004
Bedford Rifle Range (704) - Rifle Range
Halifax, NS DND
02858005
Bedford Rifle Range (705) - Pistol Range
Halifax, NS DND
02858006
Bedford Rifle Range (706) - Office Building (B47)
Halifax, NS DND
02858010
Beford Rifle Range (710) - Former Rifle and Skeet Range
Halifax, NS DND
02859001
CFAD Bedford (801) - Ridge Landfill
Halifax, NS DND
02859002
CFAD Bedford(802) Dredge Material Disposal- Former Landfill
Halifax, NS DND
02859003
CFAD Bedford (803) - Former Landfill (West of B162)
Halifax, NS DND
02859005
Wrights Cove (8601) - Former Above Ground Fuel Lines
Halifax, NS DND
02859010
CFAD Bedford (811) - Former UST's, BD 95 & BD 47*
Halifax, NS DND
02859011
CFAD Bedford (812) - Otto Fuel Waste Burning Area BD220
Halifax, NS DND
02859013
CFAD Bedford (814) - Former Refuelling Area (B166)
Halifax, NS DND
02859014
CFAD Bedford (815) - Central Heating Plant (B190)
Halifax, NS DND
02859018
CFAD Bedford (819) - Existing Jetty
Halifax, NS DND
02859021
CFAD Bedford (822) - Buildings BD169-BD178, BD182 &BD183
Halifax, NS DND
02859023
CFAD Bedford (824) - Former Heating Plant (B140)
Halifax, NS DND
02859025
CFAD Bedford (826) - Former Maintenance Area, Labs
Halifax, NS DND
02859026
CFAD Bedford (827) - Former Metal Scrap Yard
Halifax, NS DND
02859031
CFAD East-Side Prop. (7402) - Penninsula and water lot A
Halifax, NS DND
02859032
CFAD East-side property (7403) - Area North of Highway 7
Halifax, NS DND
02859033
CFAD UXO Impacted Area (830) - Rent Point explosion
Halifax, NS DND
02859035
Wrights Cove (8606) - Storm Drain
Halifax, NS DND
02859036
Wrights Cove (8603) - Two suspected dump areas
Halifax, NS DND
02859038
Wrights Cove (8605) - Two infilled areas
Halifax, NS DND
02859055
Water Lots (9901) CFAD Bedford
Halifax, NS DND
02860003
Hartlen Point (5544) - B154 Former Radar OPS Building
Halifax, NS DND
02860012
Hartlen Point (5554) - (B156 Old Work Shop)
Halifax, NS DND
02863002
CFB Shearwater (202) - EOD Disposal Area (DIPM site)
Halifax, NS DND
02863006
Shearwater (206) Former Barrel site HH (DIPM Site)
Halifax, NS DND
02863007
Shearwater (207) - Former USTs at Hangar 3
Halifax, NS DND
02863011
CFB Shearwater (211) - Landfill 1
Halifax, NS DND
02863014
CFB Shearwater (214) - Landfill 4
Halifax, NS DND
02863018
CFB Shearwater (218) - Suspect Burn Pit No 1
Halifax, NS DND
02863023
Shearwater (223) - Building 4 and H (POL)
Halifax, NS DND
02863025
Shearwater (225) - Building 14 Community Resource Centre
Halifax, NS DND
02863026
Shearwater (226) C. Heating Plant (56) & Fuel (rail) Comp.
Halifax, NS DND
02863029
Shearwater(229)-Upr Fuel Cmpnd,Upgradient Dmpg Area
Halifax, NS DND
02863030
Shearwater(230)-Bldg31,31A,31B,32(Mobl Spprt Maint)
Halifax, NS DND
02863032
Shearwater(232)-Former UST at Bldg41A/38A
Halifax, NS DND
02863033
Shearwater(233)-Fmr MT Garage(BJ)Adjcnt Trnsfrmr Substn
Halifax, NS DND
02863036
Shearwater(237)-Fill Area Near Track(Acrss frm B100)
Halifax, NS DND
02863041
CFB Shearwater (241) - East Hangar Line and Ramp Area
Halifax, NS DND
02863042
CFB Shearwater (242) - Hangar 3 and Annex
Halifax, NS DND
02863045
Shearwater (222B) Former POL (D) & UST (S) Building 212 & HY
Halifax, NS DND
02863057
CFB Shearwater (245) - Hanger F
Halifax, NS DND
02863059
Water Lots (9910), Shearwater
Halifax, NS DND
02865006
Water Lots (9903), Bedford Degaussing Range
Halifax, NS DND
02865007
Water Lots (9909), McNabs Island
Halifax, NS DND
02907001
Disposed Willow Pk (4321) Frmr Heating Plant (EY4 CE Supply)
Halifax, NS DND
02914001
Halifax Armoury Building (2201) - Main Armoury Building
Halifax, NS DND
02916006
RA Park (3307) - Former Officers Quarters (RA4)
Halifax, NS DND
02916010
RA Park (3306) - 4 Bay Garage (RA12)
Halifax, NS DND
02918001
Willow Park (4302) - Base Maintenance Shops (WL2)
Halifax, NS DND
02918002
Willow Park (4303) - Base Maintenance Shops (WL3)
Halifax, NS DND
02918003
Willow Park (4304) - Technical Workshop (WL5) & POL Shed
Halifax, NS DND
02918004
Willow Park (4305) - Base Maintenance Shop (WL9)
Halifax, NS DND
02918005
Willow Park (4306) - Utilities Shed (WL15) & Former WL34*
Halifax, NS DND
02918006
Willow Park (4307) - Former Service Station (WL23)
Halifax, NS DND
02918007
Willow Park (4308) - Outdoor POL Storage Area (Fmr WL24)
Halifax, NS DND
02918008
Willow Park (4309) - Former Radioactive Pit (Fmr WL27)
Halifax, NS DND
02918009
Willow Park (4310) - Transformer Vaults (WL29)
Halifax, NS DND
02918010
Willow Park (4311) - Canex (WL30)
Halifax, NS DND
02918011
Willow Park (4312) - RCCS Garage (WL31)
Halifax, NS DND
02918012
Willow Park (4313) - POL Shed (WL33)
Halifax, NS DND
02918013
Willow Park (4314) - Vehicle Paint Shop (WL34)
Halifax, NS DND
02918014
Willow Park (4315) - Outdoor Coiled Wire Storage area
Halifax, NS DND
02918015
Willow Park (4316) - Former Outdoor Bulk POL Storage WL39*
Halifax, NS DND
02918016
Willow Park (4317) - Supply Warehouse (WL6)
Halifax, NS DND
02918017
Willow Park (4318) - Suspect Fmr Grease/Oil Pit (WL17)
Halifax, NS DND
02918018
Willow Park (4319) - Vehicle Maintenance Garage WL22
Halifax, NS DND
02918020
Willow Park (4326) - Communications Squadron Bldg (WL37)
Halifax, NS DND
02918021
Willow Park (4301) - Base Maintenance HQ & Shops (WL1)
Halifax, NS DND
02918022
Willow Park (4320) - Salt Dome (WL36)
Halifax, NS DND
02919001
Dockyard (1001) - CE Office and Shops (D2)
Halifax, NS DND
02919004
Dockyard (1004) - Mainguy Building (D201)
Halifax, NS DND
02919006
Dockyard (1006) - Pollution Control DREA (D17)
Halifax, NS DND
02919007
Dockyard (1007) - Sheet metal & Refrig. Shops (D19)
Halifax, NS DND
02919010
Dockyard (1010) - Electronics Shop (D20)
Halifax, NS DND
02919013
Dockyard (1013) - Base Supply (D40 and D155)
Halifax, NS DND
02919014
Dockyard (1014) - Main Base Supply (D206)
Halifax, NS DND
02919017
Dockyard (1017) - Outside Fitters and Machine Shop (D108)
Halifax, NS DND
02919018
Dockyard (1018) - Base Supply (D66)
Halifax, NS DND
02919020
Dockyard (1020) - SRU Main Building (D200)
Halifax, NS DND
02919022
Dockyard (1022) - Oil Waste water Treatment
Halifax, NS DND
02919023
Dockyard (1023) - Corrosion Prevention & Sub Squadron
Halifax, NS DND
02919024
Dockyard (1024) - FMG and SRU (D166)
Halifax, NS DND
02919025
Dockyard (1025) - Shipwrights Shop (D174)
Halifax, NS DND
02919027
Dockyard (1027) - Plastics Shop Building (D175)
Halifax, NS DND
02919029
Dockyard (1029) - Rectifier Building (D47)
Halifax, NS DND
02919031
Dockyard (1031) - Transformers East of Building D14
Halifax, NS DND
02919032
Water Lots (9908) - Dockyard
Halifax, NS DND
02919037
Dockyard (1039) - Former D95
Halifax, NS DND
02919039
Dockyard (1038) - Former D88
Halifax, NS DND
02919040
Dockyard (1040) - Former D20
Halifax, NS DND
02919042
Dockyard (1042) - Former D159
Halifax, NS DND
02919043
Dockyard (1044) - Former D127
Halifax, NS DND
02919044
Dockyard (1045) - Former D109
Halifax, NS DND
02919045
Dockyard (1046) - Former D63
Halifax, NS DND
02919046
Dockyard (1032) - Fomer CN Rail Line btwn parking & building
Halifax, NS DND
02919048
Dockyard (1036) - Former D17
Halifax, NS DND
02919050
Dockyard (1043) - Former D59
Halifax, NS DND
02920001
Stadacona (3701) - Heating Plant (S11)
Halifax, NS DND
02920005
Stadacona (3705) - CE Production Centre (S30)
Halifax, NS DND
02920009
Stadacona (3708) - Gardens - rear of Bldg S52(Admiral's Res)
Halifax, NS DND
02920010
Stadacona Gym (3710) - Former UST
Halifax, NS DND
02991001
Ahern Avenue Old Maintenance Building
Halifax, NS CAP
03002002
Windsor Park (4501) - CHP (WP62) & POL Shed (WP58)
Halifax, NS DND
03002010
Windsor Park (4511) - UST Site WP90
Halifax, NS DND
03009002
Dockyard Annex (1115) - CE Stores (W5)
Halifax, NS DND
03009004
Dockyard Annex (1105) - Periscope Repair Shop (W64)
Halifax, NS DND
03009005
Dockyard Annex (1106) - Fuel Oil Spill (W68)
Halifax, NS DND
03009006
Dockyard Annex (1107B) - Pol Storage (NORTHSIDE OF W7)
Halifax, NS DND
03009007
Dockyard Annex (1109) - Central Heating Plant (W29)
Halifax, NS DND
03009008
Dockyard Annex (1110) - Silica Sand Blast (W61)
Halifax, NS DND
03009009
Dockyard Annex (1112) - Former Fuel Oil Tank at W43
Halifax, NS DND
03009010
Dockyard Annex (1111) - Former AST and UST at W44
Halifax, NS DND
03009011
Dockyard Annex (1108) - Fill Area (Northwest of W45)
Halifax, NS DND
03009012
Dockyard Annex (1104) - Fmr. Gas Station (W42) & (W3)
Halifax, NS DND
03009013
Dockyard Annex (1103) - Temporary Outdoor Drum Storage
Halifax, NS DND
03009014
Dockyard Annex (1102) - Plating Operations (W25)
Halifax, NS DND
03009015
Dockyard Annex (1101) - Hazardous Storage Area (W45)
Halifax, NS DND
03009016
Dockyard Annex (1113) - W45, W55 Parkerizing Plating Shop
Halifax, NS DND
03009019
Dockyard Annex (1107A) - POL Storage (Southside of W23)
Halifax, NS DND
03009020
Dockyard Annex (1116) W7 Gun mount/storage/paint, eng repair
Halifax, NS DND
03009021
Dockyard Annex (1114) - Former UST
Halifax, NS DND
03009024
Water Lots (9907), Dockyard Annex
Halifax, NS DND
03009025
Dockyard Annex - POL Storage (W7) - (1107C)
Halifax, NS DND
03010001
Water Lots (9906), French Cable Warf
Halifax, NS DND
03011003
Shannon Park (3403) - Snow Stockpile area, behind (B4)
Halifax, NS DND
03011005
Shannon Park (3405) - Former Storage Building (B5)
Halifax, NS DND
03011008
Disposed - Water Lots, Shannon Park (9904)
Halifax, NS DND
03013001
DRDC (1401) - Surficial soil staining south of DRDC 5
Halifax, NS DND
03013003
DRDC (1409) -Hazwaste Infiltration Pit (East of building 8)
Halifax, NS DND
03013005
DRDC (1402) - Former Transformer, pump is. and hazwaste pit
Halifax, NS DND
03013006
DRDC (1410) - French Drain on Harbour Side of building 15
Halifax, NS DND
03013007
DRDC (1406) - Area under former plating shop
Halifax, NS DND
03013008
DRDC(1411) Former UST & waste disposal N original bldg 1
Halifax, NS DND
03013009
Water Lots (9913), DREA Accoustic Barge
Halifax, NS DND
03013011
DRDC (1403) - Area around former Bunker C AST
Halifax, NS DND
03020001
Parking
Halifax, NS SVC
03044001
DCD School (901) - Former USTs at Bldg B1
Halifax, NS DND
03044006
DCD School (906) - Upper Garage
Halifax, NS DND
03044007
DCD School (907) - Fire Fighting Training Area
Halifax, NS DND
03044009
DCD School (909) - Creek, Lagoon and Beach
Halifax, NS DND
03057011
Maintenance Area (Bennery Brook)
Halifax, NS MOT
03058001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range
Halifax, NS MOT
03059001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Halifax, NS MOT
03130001
Truro Armoury (4001) - Armoury Building (B1)
Truro, NS DND
03130002
Truro Armoury (4002) - Drill Hall (B2)
Truro, NS DND
03136001
Truro RCMP District Office Site
Truro, NS RCM
03144001
Debert Rifle Range (1201) - Rifle/Pistol Range
Colchester, Subd. A, NS DND
03146001
Great Village Transmitter Site (2001) - Existing AST
Colchester, Subd. A, NS DND
03184002
210-C04-C Springhill Institution - Underground Strorage System
Cumberland, Subd. B, NS PEN
03186002
Amherst Rifle Range - Clear Cut Area
Cumberland, Subd. C, NS DND
03205001
Amherst Armoury Building (501)
Amherst, NS DND
03205002
Amherst Armoury (502) - former POL shed
Amherst, NS DND
03263001
Pictou Island South - Metal Impacts Soil
Pictou, Subd. A, NS DFO
03288003
New Glasgow Armoury (2901) - Armoury Buidling
New Glasgow, NS DND
03288005
New Glasgow Military Parking (9301) - Coal Ash Disposal Area
New Glasgow, NS DND
03288006
New Glasgow Armoury - Military Parking (9302)
New Glasgow, NS DND
03325005
Port Bickerton (metals in soil by former car garage)
St. Mary's, NS DFO
03325006
Port Bickerton (metals in soil by fishing shed)
St. Mary's, NS DFO
03325007
Port Bickerton (metals by light and dwelling)
St. Mary's, NS DFO
03389001
Queensport (Metals in Soil)
Guysborough, NS DFO
03604002
Irving Bulk Fuel Storage Site
Richmond, Subd. B, NS CAP
03640006
Maintenance Compound Fuel Spill Site
Cape Breton, NS CAP
03687001
Low Point - Metals in Soil, Hydrocarbons in Soil/GW
Cape Breton, NS DFO
03690001
Glace Bay Armoury (1801) - Armoury (B1)
Cape Breton, NS DND
03708001
Victoria Park (4101) - Headquarters Building (B8)
Cape Breton, NS DND
03708003
Victoria Park (4103) - Heating Plant (B11)
Cape Breton, NS DND
03842001
North Mountain Treated Wood Waste Temporary Storage Site
Inverness, Subd. A, NS CAP
03842003
Jerome Mountain Incinerator Site
Inverness, Subd. A, NS CAP
03842004
Ingonish Compound
Victoria, Subd. A, NS CAP
03842006
Marrach Landfill
Victoria, Subd. A, NS CAP
03842008
Broad Cove Incinerator Site
Inverness, Subd. A, NS CAP
03842010
Cheticamp Compound Fuel Spill Site
Inverness, Subd. A, NS CAP
03863001
Potato Disinfection Pit - Former AGCAN Research Station
Hammond, NB CAP
03922001
Partridge Island Light and DGPS Station - remediation complete
Saint John, NB DFO
03988001
Swallowtail - Metal and Hydrocarbon Impacts in Soil
Grand Manan, NB DFO
04039001
Drews Head - remediation complete
Pennfield, NB DFO
04089001
POL Compound
Oromocto, NB DND
04089009
Central Heating Plant Fuel Oil Tank
Oromocto, NB DND
04089010
Shirley Rd. Dump
Burton, NB DND
04089011
POL Service Area - K20
Oromocto, NB DND
04089012
Fire Hall
Oromocto, NB DND
04089013
Heliport-403 Squadron (Bldg L10)
Burton, NB DND
04089019
PMQ (6/8 Venoit St)
Oromocto, NB DND
04089020
PMQ (85/87 Restigouche Rd.)
Blissville, NB DND
04089021
PMQ (14 Hazen Cres.)
Oromocto, NB DND
04089022
PMQ (203 MacKenzie Av.)
Blissville, NB DND
04089023
Indoor Tank Wash and Lagoon
Blissville, NB DND
04089024
C7 Hobby Shop
Oromocto, NB DND
04089028
Static Range Impact Area
Burton, NB DND
04089037
A-14 Water Treament Plant
Burton, NB DND
04089038
Blissville Airport
Blissville, NB DND
04363005
Dump Site (Area 5)
Dieppe, NB MOT
04363008
Former Service Station
Dieppe, NB MOT
04445001
Dixon Point Light - Metals in Soil
Wellington, NB DFO
04514001
Point Escuminac - Lead Based Impacts
Hardwicke, NB DFO
04667006
Potato Research Centre
Fredericton, NB AGR
04667014
Potato Research Centre
Fredericton, NB AGR
04718001
Additional Phase II Sampling - Government of Canada Building - Woodstock, NB
Woodstock, NB SVC
05002001
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08159 - ALEXANDRIA NO. 3 - 7000026094
Alexandria, BC IIA
05003003
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095297
Alkali Lake 1, BC IIA
05003004
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095197
Alkali Lake 1, BC IIA
05003005
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095497
Alkali Lake 1, BC IIA
05003006
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095797
Alkali Lake 1, BC IIA
05003007
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE 1 - 7000095397
Alkali Lake 1, BC IIA
05003008
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095597
Alkali Lake 1, BC IIA
05003009
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000095697
Alkali Lake 1, BC IIA
05003010
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007594
Alkali Lake 1, BC IIA
05004002
712 - Tl'etinqox Government - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT NO. 1 - 7000042694
Anahim's Flat 1, BC IIA
05004003
712 - Tl'etinqox Government - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT NO. 1 - 7000095997
Anahim's Flat 1, BC IIA
05005003
685 - Ashcroft - 07161 - ASHCROFT NO. 4 - 0902082305
Ashcroft 4, BC IIA
05006002
563 - Katzie - 08026 - BARNSTON ISLAND NO. 3 - 7000079696
Barnston Island 3, BC IIA
05007001
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000070296
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
05007002
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000126498
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
05007007
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA NO. 1 - 7000093397
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
05008001
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000096997
Bella Coola 1, BC IIA
05008003
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA NO. 1 - 7000096797
Bella Coola 1, BC IIA
05009002
686 - Bonaparte - 07165 - BONAPARTE NO. 3 - 7000082096
Bonaparte 3, BC IIA
05009003
686 - Bonaparte - 00038 - BONAPARTE NO. 3A - 0901000102
Bonaparte 3, BC IIA
05010002
590 - Bridge River - 08115 - BRIDGE RIVER NO. 1 - 7000082496
Bridge River 1, BC IIA
05013001
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000066595
Canim Lake 1, BC IIA
05013002
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000066695
Canim Lake 1, BC IIA
05015001
583 - Chawathil - 08079 - CHAWATHIL NO. 4 - 7000015894
Chawathil 4, BC IIA
05016001
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM NO. 1 - 7000056195
Cheam 1, BC IIA
05016003
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM NO. 1 - 7000074196
Cheam 1, BC IIA
05017001
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068396
Chehalis 5, BC IIA
05017002
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068596
Chehalis 5, BC IIA
05017003
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000068696
Chehalis 5, BC IIA
05018001
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT NO. 12 - 7000091897
Chenahkint 12, BC IIA
05019001
693 - Coldwater - 07197 - COLDWATER NO. 1 - 7000086097
Coldwater 1, BC IIA
05020002
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019594
Cowichan, BC IIA
05021001
First Pond, Havre-Aubert
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine, QC SVC
05022001
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000068796
Doig River 206, BC IIA
05022002
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000069296
Doig River 206, BC IIA
05023001
672 - Gitxaala Nation - 07734 - DOLPHIN ISLAND NO. 1 - 7000038194
Dolphin Island 1, BC IIA
05024002
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000091097
Douglas Lake 3, BC IIA
05024003
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE NO. 3 - 7000091197
Douglas Lake 3, BC IIA
05025001
561 - Douglas - 08013 - DOUGLAS NO. 8 - 7000079496
Douglas 8, BC IIA
05027001
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000090797
Enderby 2, BC IIA
05027002
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000090897
Enderby 2, BC IIA
05028004
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000019194
Esquimalt, BC IIA
05028006
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000025894
Esquimalt, BC IIA
05029001
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 7000050795
Peace River B, BC IIA
05032001
592 - Xaxli'p - 08132 - FOUNTAIN CREEK NO. 8 - 7000082896
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC IIA
05033001
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000082696
Fountain 1, BC IIA
05033003
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000082996
Fountain 1, BC IIA
05033004
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000083096
Fountain 1, BC IIA
05033005
592 - Xaxli'p - 08120 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1 - 7000122198
Fountain 1, BC IIA
05035001
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER NO. 2 - 7000014694
Gordon River 2, BC IIA
05035002
658 - Pacheedaht First Nation - 06845 - GORDON RIVER NO. 2 - 7000014794
Gordon River 2, BC IIA
05036001
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS NO. 1 - 7000003893
Gwayasdums 1, BC IIA
05036002
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS NO. 1 - 7000126698
Gwayasdums 1, BC IIA
05039001
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND 1 - 7000090597
Hope Island 1, BC IIA
05040001
627 - Gwawaenuk Tribe - 07025 - HOPETOWN 10A - 7000039994
Hopetown 10A, BC IIA
05041002
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000117398
Houpsitas 6, BC IIA
05041003
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 7000130300
Houpsitas 6, BC IIA
05041009
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS 6 - 7000006694
Houpsitas 6, BC IIA
05042003
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027594
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042005
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - 7000027794
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042006
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086597
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042007
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086697
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042008
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086797
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042009
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086897
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042010
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000086997
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042011
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000087097
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042012
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000087197
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042015
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000128498
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042016
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS 1 - 7000130901
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05044001
588 - Union Bar First Nation - 08096 - KAWKAWA LAKE NO. 16 - 7000078396
Fraser Valley B, BC IIA
05045002
Former firefighter training site
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine, QC MOT
05045003
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110398
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05045004
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110498
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05045007
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110798
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05045008
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 7000110998
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05046001
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000105898
Kispiox 1, BC IIA
05046003
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106298
Kispiox 1, BC IIA
05046004
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000123698
Kispiox 1, BC IIA
05046006
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106398
Kispiox 1, BC IIA
05046007
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106498
Kispiox 1, BC IIA
05046010
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000106798
Kispiox 1, BC IIA
05046012
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX NO. 1 - 7000105998
Kispiox 1, BC IIA
05047002
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040694
Kitasoo 1, BC IIA
05047003
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093697
Kitasoo 1, BC IIA
05047004
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093797
Kitasoo 1, BC IIA
05047005
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093997
Kitasoo 1, BC IIA
05047008
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000093897
Kitasoo 1, BC IIA
05047009
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 0902032405
Kitasoo 1, BC IIA
05051001
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7 - 7000094597
Penelakut Island 7, BC IIA
05053002
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017294
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC IIA
05053003
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000089697
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC IIA
05053007
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000111498
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC IIA
05053008
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000111598
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC IIA
05054001
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000005294
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC IIA
05054002
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000040994
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC IIA
05054003
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083196
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC IIA
05054004
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083296
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC IIA
05054005
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083396
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC IIA
05054006
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083496
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC IIA
05054007
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083596
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC IIA
05054008
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 7000083696
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC IIA
05054009
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET NO. 1 - 0902024105
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC IIA
05055001
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE NO. 3 - 7000069096
Lohbiee 3, BC IIA
05056001
598 - Lower Similkameen - 07399 - LOWER SIMILKAMEEN NO. 2 - 7000088897
Lower Similkameen 2, BC IIA
05056002
598 - Lower Similkameen - 07399 - LOWER SIMILKAMEEN NO. 2 - 7000050195
Lower Similkameen 2, BC IIA
05057001
666 - Toquaht - 06931 - MACOAH 1 - 7000092397
Macoah 1, BC IIA
05058001
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - 7000091497
Marktosis 15, BC IIA
05058002
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS NO. 15 - 7000116898
Marktosis 15, BC IIA
05058004
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - 7000012594
Marktosis 15, BC IIA
05058005
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS NO. 15 - 7000012694
Marktosis 15, BC IIA
05062001
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048295
McMillan Island 6, BC IIA
05063002
555 - Squamish - 07967 - MISSION NO. 1 - 7000036094
Mission 1, BC IIA
05064005
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - 0902062205
Mount Currie, BC IIA
05065002
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO NO. 20 - 7000060795
Nazco 20, BC IIA
05065003
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO NO. 20 - 7000096097
Nazco 20, BC IIA
05066010
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902066305
Nequatque, BC IIA
05067001
690 - Neskonlith - 07184 - NESKONLITH NO. 2 - 7000088297
Neskonlith, BC IIA
05068001
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086197
Nicola Mameet 1, BC IIA
05068002
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086297
Nicola Mameet 1, BC IIA
05068004
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086397
Nicola Mameet 1, BC IIA
05068005
695 - Lower Nicola - 07223 - NICOLA MAMEET NO. 1 - 7000086497
Nicola Mameet 1, BC IIA
05069001
608 - Takla Lake First Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000022294
North Tacla Lake, BC IIA
05070001
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON NO. 1 - 7000049295
North Thompson 1, BC IIA
05070003
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON NO. 1 - 7000090497
North Thompson 1, BC IIA
05073001
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000130000
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC IIA
05074001
591 - Cayoose Creek - 08118 - PASHILQUA NO. 2 - 7000082596
Pashilqua 2, BC IIA
05075001
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 7000009994
Pavilion 1, BC IIA
05075003
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 7000009794
Pavilion 1, BC IIA
05075004
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 7000009694
Pavilion 1, BC IIA
05075007
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION NO. 1 - 0902024205
Pavilion 1, BC IIA
05076001
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000088397
Penticton 1, BC IIA
05077003
Bird Rock - light station and other buildings
Grosse-Île, QC DFO
05078001
Brion Island - light station and concrete slab
Grosse-Île, QC DFO
05081002
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT NO. 1 - 7000041494
Redstone Flat 1, BC IIA
05084001
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087597
Sahhaltkum 4, BC IIA
05084002
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087697
Sahhaltkum 4, BC IIA
05084003
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087797
Sahhaltkum 4, BC IIA
05084004
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087897
Sahhaltkum 4, BC IIA
05084005
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000087997
Sahhaltkum 4, BC IIA
05085004
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000076196
Seabird Island, BC IIA
05085007
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000077096
Seabird Island, BC IIA
05085008
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000078896
Seabird Island, BC IIA
05086007
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT NO. 4 - 7000034794
Seaspunkut 4, BC IIA
05087002
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000090097
Semiahmoo, BC IIA
05090001
605 - Shuswap - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 7000091297
Shuswap, BC IIA
05090004
605 - Shuswap - 07428 - SHUSWAP - 7000091397
Shuswap, BC IIA
05091002
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 7000064995
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
05091004
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902002105
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
05091005
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 7000065095
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
05092001
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000039494
Skookumchuck 4, BC IIA
05092002
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000080796
Skookumchuck 4, BC IIA
05092003
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000080596
Skookumchuck 4, BC IIA
05092004
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000080896
Skookumchuck 4, BC IIA
05092005
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000039594
Skookumchuck 4, BC IIA
05092006
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000039694
Skookumchuck 4, BC IIA
05093001
573 - Skwah - 08055 - SKWAH NO. 4 - 7000077296
Skwah 4, BC IIA
05095007
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH NO. 1 - 7000010294
Slosh 1, BC IIA
05095008
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH NO. 1 - 0902062105
Slosh 1, BC IIA
05097001
574 - Squiala First Nation - 08056 - SQUIAALA 7 - 7000078096
Squiaala, BC IIA
05098002
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000066095
Squinas 2, BC IIA
05098003
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000066195
Squinas 2, BC IIA
05098004
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000122898
Squinas 2, BC IIA
05098005
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000122998
Squinas 2, BC IIA
05099001
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113398
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC IIA
05099002
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113498
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC IIA
05099003
613 - Stellat'en First Nation - 07527 - STELLAQUO (STELLA) NO. 1 - 7000113598
Stellaquo (Stella) 1, BC IIA
05100001
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 7000029094
Stone 1, BC IIA
05100002
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE NO. 1 - 7000096297
Stone 1, BC IIA
05100003
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 7000096397
Stone 1, BC IIA
05103007
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000113998
Tache 1, BC IIA
05103009
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000114298
Tache 1, BC IIA
05103010
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 7000114398
Tache 1, BC IIA
05103011
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE NO. 1 - 0902016205
Tache 1, BC IIA
05104002
603 - Tobacco Plains - 07426 - TOBACCO PLAINS NO. 2 - 7000088497
Tobacco Plains 2, BC IIA
05107001
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000002093
Tsahaheh 1, BC IIA
05107002
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000002193
Tsahaheh 1, BC IIA
05107003
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000002293
Tsahaheh 1, BC IIA
05107004
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000123998
Tsahaheh 1, BC IIA
05108001
686 - Bonaparte - 07164 - LOWER HAT CREEK NO. 2 - 7000082296
Lower Hat Creek 2, BC IIA
05109004
578 - Sumas First Nation - 08061 - UPPER SUMAS NO. 6 - 0902064105
Upper Sumas 6, BC IIA
05111001
702 - Whispering Pines/Clinton - 08364 - WHISPERING PINES NO. 4 - 7000087397
Whispering Pines 4, BC IIA
05111002
702 - Whispering Pines/Clinton - 08364 - WHISPERING PINES NO. 4 - 7000087497
Whispering Pines 4, BC IIA
05112001
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE NO. 1 - 7000013794
Williams Lake 1, BC IIA
05112006
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE NO. 1 - 7000130600
Williams Lake 1, BC IIA
05114004
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE NO. 3 - 7000060095
Ye Koo Che 3, BC IIA
05114005
728 - Yekooche First Nation - 07556 - YE KOO CHE NO. 3 - 7000129999
Ye Koo Che 3, BC IIA
05132001
455 - Sturgeon Lake Cree Nation - 06685 - STURGEON LAKE 154 - 6000011195
Sturgeon Lake 154, AB IIA
05134004
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN 133A / 6000026797
Wabamun 133A, AB IIA
05137001
Percé (light station)
Percé, QC DFO
05138001
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 - 6000022096
Unipouheos 121, AB IIA
05139001
Cap-d'Espoir - light station
Percé, QC DFO
05147004
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 3000007394
Bearskin Lake, ON IIA
05148001
124 - Big Grassy - 06226 - BIG GRASSY RIVER NO. 35G - 3000013695
Big Grassy River 35G, ON IIA
05149001
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000004694
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON IIA
05149003
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000005194
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
05149008
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000004994
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
05149013
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000115699
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
05153001
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 3000003694
Deer Lake, ON IIA
05153002
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 3000003794
Deer Lake, ON IIA
05156002
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 3000051196
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON IIA
05158001
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000002794
Fort Severn 89, ON IIA
05159002
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 / 3000048596
Garden River 14, ON IIA
05159003
199 - Garden River First Nation - 06184 - GARDEN RIVER 14 - 3000048696
Garden River 14, ON IIA
05160001
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000004294
Kasabonika Lake, ON IIA
05160002
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000004394
Kasabonika Lake, ON IIA
05160005
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000104997
Kasabonika Lake, ON IIA
05162002
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE NO. 1 - 3000002094
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON IIA
05162004
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE NO. 1 - 3000023795
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON IIA
05163002
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL NO. 28 - 3000052996
Lac Seul 28, ON IIA
05163004
205 - Lac Seul - 06316 - LAC SEUL NO. 28 - 3000053396
Lac Seul 28, ON IIA
05170003
213 - Muskrat Dam Lake - 06327 - MUSKRAT DAM LAKE - 3000008994
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON IIA
05173001
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 3000003194
North Spirit Lake, ON IIA
05173003
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 3000021895
North Spirit Lake, ON IIA
05174001
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 3000022695
Osnaburgh 63B, ON IIA
05174004
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 3000062596
Osnaburgh 63B, ON IIA
05177001
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 3000006294
Poplar Hill, ON IIA
05177002
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 3000006494
Poplar Hill, ON IIA
05177003
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 3000006594
Poplar Hill, ON IIA
05181001
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 - 3000034695
Sachigo Lake 1, ON IIA
05183001
123 - Saugeen - 06221 - SAUGEEN 29 - 3000009794
Saugeen 29, ON IIA
05189001
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 3000001093
Wapekeka 2, ON IIA
05189002
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 3000052796
Wapekeka 2, ON IIA
05189003
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 3000064096
Wapekeka 2, ON IIA
05189004
206 - Wapekeka - 06317 - WAPEKEKA 1 - 3000103797
Wapekeka 2, ON IIA
05189005
206 - Wapekeka - 06318 - WAPEKEKA 2 - 3000001193
Wapekeka 2, ON IIA
05195002
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000035896
Pessamit, QC IIA
05197002
077 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000062098
Wemotaci, QC IIA
05197005
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0301758104
Wemotaci, QC IIA
05203001
Cape Gaspé - light station
Gaspé, QC DFO
05205008
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000031896
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
05209001
Cap-des-Rosiers - light station
Gaspé, QC DFO
05247001
RIVIÈRE-MADELEINE (À L'OURS CAPE, SCH, LAND LOT, WINTER BOAT STORAGE AREA)
Sainte-Madeleine-de-la-Rivière-Madeleine, QC DFO
05250001
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN NO. 12 - 4000020296
Bloodvein 12, MB IIA
05257001
Cap de la Madeleine - light station
Sainte-Madeleine-de-la-Rivière-Madeleine, QC DFO
05260002
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET NO. 197 - 4000035599
Brochet 197, MB IIA
05263001
Sainte-Marthe-de-Gaspé
La Martre, QC DFO
05286001
Pointe au Maquereau, former FR
Port-Daniel--Gascons, QC DFO
05294001
Port Daniel, West
Port-Daniel--Gascons, QC DFO
05303001
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 00120 - GOD'S RIVER NO. 86 - 4000025797
Nelson House 170, MB IIA
05307005
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000011794
Garden Hill First Nation, MB IIA
05308001
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 4000011294
Jackhead 43, MB IIA
05314001
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 4000010894
Nelson House 170, MB IIA
05314002
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0501622404
Nelson House 170, MB IIA
05315001
278 - Norway House Cree Nation - 06392 - NORWAY HOUSE NO. 17 - 4000003694
Norway House 17, MB IIA
05317004
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 4000041301
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB IIA
05317011
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501142202
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB IIA
05317015
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION 21E - 0501178603
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB IIA
05318001
Bonaventure Point - former light station, ceded
Bonaventure, QC DFO
05319001
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 4000025197
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
05320001
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000001293
Pauingassi First Nation, MB IIA
05324001
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE 1976 - 4000011594
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB IIA
05335001
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT 1 - 7000010794
Katit 1, BC IIA
05335003
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT NO. 1 - 0902012105
Katit 1, BC IIA
05335004
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT NO. 1 - 0902012205
Katit 1, BC IIA
05335005
541 - Wuikinuxv Nation - 07900 - KATIT NO. 1 - 0902012305
Katit 1, BC IIA
05336002
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000021994
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05337005
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07614 - ZAULZAP NO. 29 - 7000108298
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05337006
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000108398
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05341001
6 - Madawaska Maliseet First Nation - 06009 - ST BASILE 10 - 1000033995
St. Basile 10, NB IIA
05345001
640 - Beecher Bay - 06787 - BECHER BAY INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 7000092797
Becher Bay 1, BC IIA
05346001
701 - Boston Bar First Nation - 07282 - KOPCHITCHIN NO. 2 - 7000118798
Kopchitchin 2, BC IIA
05346002
701 - Boston Bar First Nation - 07282 - KOPCHITCHIN NO. 2 - 0902076305
Kopchitchin 2, BC IIA
05349001
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06797 - OYSTER BAY NO. 12 - 7000093097
Oyster Bay 12, BC IIA
05351004
60 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000044598
Wemindji, QC IIA
05352001
67 - Long Point First Nation - 06133 - WINNEWAY INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 2000000793
Laforce, QC IIA
05355001
72 - Odanak - 06099 - ODANAK 12 / 2000028396
Odanak, QC IIA
05357001
61 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 2000046198
Waskaganish, QC IIA
05372001
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 1 - 7000049795
McLeod Lake 1, BC IIA
05372004
618 - McLeod Lake - 07480 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 1 - 7000104098
McLeod Lake 1, BC IIA
05373001
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN 21 - 7000084596
Inkluckcheen, BC IIA
05373002
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21 - 7000084796
Inkluckcheen, BC IIA
05373003
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000085096
Inkluckcheen, BC IIA
05373004
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084996
Inkluckcheen, BC IIA
05373005
705 - Lytton - 07340 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21 - 7000085296
Inkluckcheen, BC IIA
05374002
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000085796
Inkluckcheen, BC IIA
05374003
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000085596
Inkluckcheen, BC IIA
05374005
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000085396
Inkluckcheen, BC IIA
05377002
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY 1A - 7000116298
Alert Bay, BC IIA
05378001
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07580 - AIYANSH (KITLADAMAS) NO. 1 - 7000101398
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05379002
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 7000014294
Sliammon 1, BC IIA
05379003
554 - Tla'amin Nation - 07961 - SLIAMMON NO. 1 - 7000081196
Sliammon 1, BC IIA
05381001
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - ENOCH CREE NATION 135 - 6000021796
Stony Plain 135, AB IIA
05382006
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN NO. 21B - 7000084696
Inkluckcheen, BC IIA
05409001
Heavy metals around the lighthouse
Métis-sur-Mer, QC DFO
05428002
Former firefighter training site
Mont-Joli, QC MOT
05441001
Rimouski Armoury
Rimouski, QC DND
05469001
Bicquette Island - light station area
Rimouski, QC DFO
05546001
Pot à l'Eau-de-Vie Islands - light station area
Saint-André, QC DFO
05547001
Grande Île - tower area
Kamouraska, QC DFO
05547003
Grande Île - former landfill area
Kamouraska, QC DFO
05570001
Sediments around wharf
La Malbaie, QC MOT
05582001
Harbour sediments
La Malbaie, QC MOT
05646001
Lead and copper on site location
Cap-Saint-Ignace, QC DFO
05660001
Berthier (Former range site) Divested
Berthier-sur-Mer, QC DFO
05667001
Hospital Rock - front range light
Saint-Antoine-de-l'Isle-aux-Grues, QC DFO
05750001
St-Malo Armoury
Québec, QC DND
05871004
Stockpiled contaminated soil from entrance road
Québec, QC MOT
05906052
Training areas, BOFFIN firing range
Shannon, QC DND
05906054
Training areas, LIRI Impact
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
05906058
Building 310
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
05972001
Armstrong Border Crossing
Saint-Théophile, QC BSF
06012002
Lac-Mégantic Armoury, RES-2 and 3. 
Lac-Mégantic, QC DND
06103001
Jos - former beacon, ceded
Saint-Boniface, QC DFO
06183001
Citrouille Point - minor shore light
Batiscan, QC DFO
06276001
Bécancour (former rear range light)
Bécancour, QC DFO
06677001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC MOT
06679008
St-Jean Garrison, POL 124 
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC DND
06679009
St-Jean Garrson, Used snow site (2B) 
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC DND
06688001
Wharf area
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC CAP
06689001
Former Hangar H2
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC MOT
06710018
St-Hubert
Longueuil, QC DND
06715002
Former dump
Longueuil, QC MOT
06715003
Former firefighter training site
Longueuil, QC MOT
06715005
Former petroleum depot (Marcoux)
Longueuil, QC MOT
06715006
Parcel B
Longueuil, QC MOT
06743001
Consul/Cypress Irrigation Project
Reno No. 51, SK AGR
06791001
Lead and zinc around the structure
Contrecoeur, QC DFO
06796001
Contrecoeur (road to the former front range light)
Contrecoeur, QC DFO
06813001
Williams Lake LORAN-C - Hydrocarbons in soils
Cariboo K, BC DFO
06872001
St-Maurice training sector (Firing range) 
Terrebonne, QC DND
06872002
Moras Island
Nicolet, QC DND
06872038
Sector OP-1 to OP-6
Baie-du-Febvre, QC DND
06953001
New Storage Area in Back of the Building
Montréal, QC DND
06959006
Site 12.2
Montréal, QC CAP
06959022
Site 03.4
Montréal, QC CAP
06959036
Site 01.2
Montréal, QC CAP
06972001
Pointe-Picard Marina - Marine sediments
Dorval, QC DND
06972002
Farnham Range &Training area - Soil dumping on federal land
Farnham, QC DND
06985005
FEC- Field Electrical Center
Montréal, QC MOT
06985007
Vacant site (lot 12)
Montréal, QC MOT
06985008
Air Navigation Facility: RAMP - Terminal Surveillance Radar
Montréal, QC MOT
07048001
Normand-Maurice Building
Montréal, QC SVC
07070001
PMQ 33 Fort St-Jean
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC DND
07070002
Former Building 12
Montréal, QC DND
07070003
Range- Old Vehicule (behind range A-B)
Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville, QC DND
07070004
Soil assessment building 166
Montréal, QC DND
07070005
Enlargement of LAV III testing ramp at 202 WKP
Montréal, QC DND
07156001
St-Grégoire Armoury
Montréal, QC DND
07158003
Maple Creek Office DFRP # 07158:00
Maple Creek, SK AGR
07221019
Mechanical Workshop L-3 North, ASU LP 
Montréal, QC DND
07221020
Central thermal retaining wall, Bldg 37 Montreal Garrison 
Montréal, QC DND
07248001
Champlain Harbour Station
Québec, QC SVC
07287001
Covey Hill Border Crossing
Havelock, QC BSF
07329001
Melocheville
Beauharnois, QC DFO
07364001
Dowker Point - former reference light, soils
Notre-Dame-de-l'Île-Perrot, QC DFO
07371001
Cadieux Point - former RL, soils
L'Île-Cadieux, QC DFO
07435001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range
Wentworth-Nord, QC MOT
07503001
Great Duck Island - Lightstation/Engine Building/Dump-Metals,PH,PAH
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
07503002
Great Duck Island - 1965 Residence
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
07503003
Great Duck Island - Offsite Dump
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
07889001
Normandin Research Farm
Normandin, QC AGR
07889002
Normandin Research Farm
Normandin, QC AGR
07915001
Caron Islands - former front range light, ceded
Saint-David-de-Falardeau, QC DFO
07930014
Former sewage treatment plant - Building 118 
Saguenay, QC DND
07930016
Former demolition centre for explosives - Former EOD
Saguenay, QC DND
07930020
Bombardier flight simulator - Construction site
Saguenay, QC DND
07980001
Loups Marin Flats - former front range light, ceded
Sainte-Rose-du-Nord, QC DFO
07998001
Cap à l'Est - light station
Sainte-Rose-du-Nord, QC DFO
08001001
Cap des Roches Sea-mark
Saint-Fulgence, QC DFO
08024002
Cap-de-la-Table (light station)
L'Île-d'Anticosti, QC DFO
08025001
Carleton Point – light station
L'Île-d'Anticosti, QC DFO
08028002
Heath Point - trailers, light station, heliport and tanks
L'Île-d'Anticosti, QC DFO
08029002
Cap-de-Rabast (light station and adjacent concrete bases)
L'Île-d'Anticosti, QC DFO
08033004
Minor shore light with adjacents buildings
L'Île-d'Anticosti, QC DFO
08134001
Firefighter training site
Sept-Îles, QC MOT
08134002
Nitrate-contaminated aquifer
Sept-Îles, QC MOT
08134003
Former dumps
Sept-Îles, QC MOT
08134008
Groundwater
Sept-Îles, QC MOT
08150001
Former firefighter training site
Pointe-Lebel, QC MOT
08187001
Grandes-Bergeronnes - former front range light
Les Bergeronnes, QC DFO
08204001
Rouge Island - light station
Tadoussac, QC DFO
08209001
Noire Point - front range light
Baie-Sainte-Catherine, QC DFO
08261001
Pump island - lessee depot
Blanc-Sablon, QC MOT
08269001
Sainte-Marie Island - minor shore light
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC DFO
08389001
Former pipeline
Kuujjuaq, QC MOT
08389002
Former firefighter training site
Kuujjuaq, QC MOT
08391001
Firefighter training site
Schefferville, QC MOT
08477001
Bulk chemical storage site
Cornwall, ON MOT
08477002
Former UST
Cornwall, ON MOT
08598001
Connaught Range Primary Training Centre - Bldgs 142 & 143
Ottawa, ON DND
08598005
Connaught Range Primary Training Ctre Former Transport Comp.
Ottawa, ON DND
08598007
Connaught Range Primary Training Centre - Building 36
Ottawa, ON DND
08625021
Central Experimental Farm
Ottawa, ON AGR
08636001
Central Heating Plant in Rockcliffe - Disposed to NCC
Ottawa, ON DND
08708001
Areas U-61 and U-62 (NRCan sublease)
Ottawa, ON MOT
08708002
Former 9000 litre heating oil UST - 0-115
Ottawa, ON MOT
08708004
Former De-icing Area - Main Apron
Ottawa, ON MOT
08708008
East end of Building T-96 (National Car Rental facility)
Ottawa, ON MOT
08708009
DND's former fire fighting training area
Ottawa, ON MOT
08708010
DND's Petroleum, oils and lubricants (POL) tank farm
Ottawa, ON MOT
08803001
Booth Street Buildings (William Logan and Administration )
Ottawa, ON SVC
08803003
Booth Street Buildings (William Logan and Administration)
Ottawa, ON SVC
08803004
Booth Street Buildings (William Logan and Administration)
Ottawa, ON SVC
08831001
National Press Block
Ottawa, ON SVC
08835004
Justice, Supreme Court, Confederation, Fed. Annex, Central Heating Plant Buildings
Ottawa, ON SVC
08886001
Former NCC Building
Ottawa, ON SVC
09401190
Alaska Highway - Prophet River MHKCB Camp & Airstrip L-05
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401200
Alaska Highway - Minaker River Construction Camp L-07
Peace River B, BC SVC
09401340
Alaska Highway - I-07 - Sikanni Chief Airfield
Peace River B, BC SVC
09406001
Soil remediation Site/Abandoned Landfill, Gore Training Area
Kingston, ON DND
09406002
600 Yard Rifle Range
Kingston, ON DND
09406004
25 Yard Range Central
Kingston, ON DND
09406005
Correctional Services Canada Small Arms Range
Kingston, ON DND
09406006
75 Yard Small Arms Classification Range
Kingston, ON DND
09406008
Abandoned Landfill - McNaughton Barracks
Kingston, ON DND
09445001
Fort Frontenac Water Lots
Kingston, ON DND
09445003
FF6 Normandy Hall
Kingston, ON DND
09461002
Graving Dock
Kingston, ON SVC
09491001
Access road of Pointe-Shea, Havre-Aubert, Iles-de-la-Madeleine
Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine, QC SVC
09540001
Northwest Bldg 110
Quinte West, ON DND
09540015
Bldg 3 (S)
Quinte West, ON DND
09540018
Bakers Island
Quinte West, ON DND
09540036
POL Pipeline
Quinte West, ON DND
09586002
Pt Petre - Previous artillery range
Prince Edward County, ON DND
09609004
Smithfield Research Farm
Quinte West, ON AGR
09609005
Smithfield Research Farm
Quinte West, ON AGR
09820002
PIN 614053.2
Markham, ON MOT
09820003
PIN 614075
Markham, ON MOT
09820005
PIN 614078
Pickering, ON MOT
09820007
PIN 614106
Markham, ON MOT
09820008
PIN 614107 - Wooded Lot
Pickering, ON MOT
09820010
PIN 614126
Pickering, ON MOT
09820013
PIN 614224
Pickering, ON MOT
09820014
PIN 614259.2
Pickering, ON MOT
09820015
PIN 614272
Pickering, ON MOT
09820017
PIN 614312
Pickering, ON MOT
09820019
PIN 614338.2
Pickering, ON MOT
09820020
PIN 614353
Pickering, ON MOT
09820022
PIN 614414.1
Pickering, ON MOT
09820023
PIN 614462 (Baker's)
Pickering, ON MOT
09820024
PIN 614520
Pickering, ON MOT
09820030
PIN 614175
Pickering, ON MOT
09820031
PIN 614127
Pickering, ON MOT
09820043
PIN 614645
Pickering, ON MOT
09820059
PIN 614576 (Honda)
Pickering, ON MOT
09935001
Health Canada Laboratory
Toronto, ON SHC
10021001
851 St-Laurent Boulevard W - Pyrocel
Louiseville, QC SVC
10164001
Fairmont Complex
Vancouver, BC SVC
10352003
Site # 3 Vacant Lands at former Coyle Yard in City of Welland.
Welland, ON MOT
10352005
Vacant land between Gov't Road and Glendale Avenue - NS-012-B (Thorold) - St. Catharines, Ontario
St. Catharines, ON MOT
10352006
Lyon's Creek West - Free Product- City of Welland. Same property as DFRP 10352-004.
Welland, ON MOT
10476002
Delhi Research Farm
Norfolk County, ON AGR
10476005
Delhi Research Farm
Norfolk County, ON AGR
10685010
Greenhouse and Processing Crops Research Centre
Essex, ON AGR
10759001
Woodslee Research Farm
Lakeshore, ON AGR
10961002
Stokes Bay Range Front (Tower Area)
Northern Bruce Peninsula, ON DFO
10964002
LION'S HEAD (Waterlot)
Northern Bruce Peninsula, ON DFO
10973001
Big Tub Lighthouse-Impacted soil north of lighthouse east of the path and along the north & south of the oil shed foundation
Northern Bruce Peninsula, ON DFO
10976001
Flowerpot Island - Soils in Main Area
Northern Bruce Peninsula, ON DFO
10976002
Flowerpot Island - Soils at Observation Platform
Northern Bruce Peninsula, ON DFO
11022035
Castle EOD Range
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON DND
11022042
Vimy Rifle Range
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON DND
11022119
Rocket Launcher Range
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON DND
11022124
Le Cateau Battle Assault Range
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON DND
11318001
Bonnechere Airport
Killaloe, Hagarty and Richards, ON MOT
11318002
Area F (woodwaste disposal sites)
Killaloe, Hagarty and Richards, ON MOT
11318003
Area B (former maintenance building)
Killaloe, Hagarty and Richards, ON MOT
11347006
R101 Canex Garage
Petawawa, ON DND
11378002
Former Site POL Tank Farm (DCPM Funded)
North Bay, ON DND
11378003
Snow Dump
North Bay, ON DND
11378004
Former Heating Plant
North Bay, ON DND
11378005
25 Yard Range
North Bay, ON DND
11378006
Auto Hobby Club Building No.57
North Bay, ON DND
11378007
FETA (North Bay)
North Bay, ON DND
11378008
FFTA (North Bay)
North Bay, ON DND
11512001
Pointe au Baril Lightstation - Lighthouse & Shed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
11745001
Air Navigation Facility: Transmitter
Val Rita-Harty, ON MOT
11762002
Area B
Moosonee, ON SVC
11762003
Area C - Auto shop building
Moosonee, ON SVC
11762008
Area H
Moosonee, ON SVC
11762011
Area G
Moosonee, ON SVC
11848001
SAULT STE MARIE ARMOURY
United States DND
11937001
Mount McKay Range
Neebing, ON DND
11938001
Pigeon River Border Crossing
Neebing, ON BSF
11943006
Former Neebing Landfill Site
Thunder Bay, ON MOT
12201122
Big Trout Weather Station
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON DOE
12245001
Weagamow
Weagamow Lake 87, ON SHC
12274001
Pikangikum
Pikangikum 14, ON SHC
12282001
Sandy Lake
Kenora, Unorganized, ON SHC
12362001
Crystal City Border Crossing, MB
Louise, MB BSF
12369001
Morden Research Station
Stanley, MB AGR
12439007
Rifle Range 3 (small arms)
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
12448002
Incinerator Site
Cornwallis, MB DND
12448004
Vehicle Wash Q Lines (8209)
Glenboro-South Cypress, MB DND
12559001
Building C4
Winnipeg, MB DND
12559002
Building B17
Winnipeg, MB DND
12579002
Building 51
Winnipeg, MB DND
12579003
Building 62
Winnipeg, MB DND
12612001
RCMP D Division Headquaters
Winnipeg, MB SVC
12648001
Canadian Grain Commission Building
Winnipeg, MB SVC
12738004
Air Navigation Facility: Static/Un-interruptible Power Unit/System
Winnipeg, MB MOT
12738005
Standard Aero Site
Winnipeg, MB MOT
12738006
Winnipeg Nav Can Transmitter Site Decommissioning
Winnipeg, MB MOT
12746001
510-C03 Stony Mountain Institution - Dangerous Goods Storage Area
Rockwood, MB PEN
12785002
Ellice-Archie Community Pasture
Ellice-Archie, MB AGR
12897004
Townsite Washroom Former UST
Division No. 17, Unorganized, MB CAP
12897008
Golf course maintenance yard former UST
Division No. 17, Unorganized, MB CAP
12902001
Songhees Reserve Fill Site - Paddy Passage
New Songhees 1A, BC MOT
13003001
Poplar River
Poplar River 16, MB SHC
13177001
Oxford House
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB SHC
13189001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Gillam, MB MOT
13201001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Lynn Lake, MB MOT
13252001
Fire Training Area
Churchill, MB MOT
13252003
Former MacNamara Construction Camp
Churchill, MB MOT
13252004
Q' Area Fuel Pipeline
Churchill, MB MOT
13252005
Former Hangar
Churchill, MB MOT
13296001
Pukatawagan
Pukatawagan 198, MB SHC
13352001
Torquay Border Crossing
Cambria No. 6, SK BSF
13357003
Oungre Border Crossing
Souris Valley No. 7, SK BSF
13434001
Coronach Border Crossing
Hart Butte No. 11, SK BSF
13434002
Coronach Border Crossing - burn pit
Hart Butte No. 11, SK BSF
13440001
West Poplar Border Crossing - Septic
Old Post No. 43, SK BSF
13440002
West Poplar Border Crossing - Heating Oil Release
Old Post No. 43, SK BSF
13475001
Monchy Border Crossing
Val Marie No. 17, SK BSF
13513001
Willow Creek Border Crossing, SK
Reno No. 51, SK BSF
13637001
Parts of lots 55,56 and 59, Beauceville
Beauceville, QC SVC
13663008
Regina Research Farm
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
13663009
Regina Research Farm
Sherwood No. 159, SK AGR
13664001
CFB Sask. - Boggy Creek Transmitter
Sherwood No. 159, SK DND
13672001
Depot RCMP Former Firing Range Site
Regina, SK RCM
13733001
Well Decommissioning
Regina, SK MOT
13744004
Indian Head Research Farm
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
13749001
PFRA - Indian Head - Shelterbelt Centre
Indian Head No. 156, SK AGR
13854003
Semiarid Prairie Agricultural Research Centre
Swift Current No. 137, SK AGR
14121005
Demolition Area
Dundurn No. 314, SK DND
14131003
Air Navigation Facility: Storage Building
Saskatoon, SK MOT
14567002
Lobstick Maintenance Yard
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
14567003
Main Compound Fuel Storage
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
14567004
Narrows Campground Generator Site
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
14567007
Camp 18 Gravel Pit
Prince Albert National Park, SK CAP
14824001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK MOT
14850001
Air Navigation Facility: Housing/Dwelling/Residence
Air Ronge, SK MOT
14886001
Uplands and waterlot
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK MOT
14901001
Uplands
Fond du Lac 227, SK MOT
14912001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Buffalo Narrows, SK MOT
14948001
Wild Horse Border Crossing
Cypress County, AB BSF
14951001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range
Cypress County, AB MOT
14963002
Onefour Research Farm (RP# 14963)
Cypress County, AB AGR
14965001
Aden Border Crossing
United States BSF
14976001
BATUS P.O.L. Heliport Site
Cypress County, AB DND
14976016
DRES Willis Centre - EPG
Cypress County, AB DND
14976047
Refueling Point (Base POL)
Cypress County, AB DND
14976048
Bldg 312 UST (East End)
Cypress County, AB DND
14976051
BATUS tank Wask Lagoons Site
Cypress County, AB DND
14983001
Coutts Border Crossing - Kerv's Korner
Coutts, AB BSF
14983002
Coutts Border Crossing - Coutts Motors
Coutts, AB BSF
15041001
Carway Border Crossing
Cardston County, AB BSF
15041004
Carway Border Crossing
Cardston County, AB BSF
15157001
Leased Site
Calgary, AB MOT
15157002
Unaddressed ""Lot P"". Portion of Block A, Plan 921 0847 (Former Lot 12, Block F, Plan 891 1971)
Calgary, AB MOT
15305003
White Route POL Compound
Wainwright No. 61, AB DND
15404031
Lake Louise Compound
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB CAP
15404032
Saskatchewan Crossing Warden Station
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB CAP
15404044
Forty Mile Creek Landfill
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB CAP
15404065
Cougar Avenue Dump
Banff, AB CAP
15457002
Old Parks Canada Maintenance Compound/Trade Waste Landfill
Improvement District No. 13 Elk Island, AB CAP
15529002
Riverbend Receiver Site
Sturgeon County, AB DND
15529018
Cardiff Transmitter Site
Sturgeon County, AB DND
15531005
Bldg 290 - Lancaster Park
Sturgeon County, AB DND
15531007
X-depot Ammo Dump
Sturgeon County, AB DND
15531008
Site CATS- Tank Farm Demolition
Sturgeon County, AB DND
15531013
AMU Building Parking Lot
Sturgeon County, AB DND
15531014
Building 305 (APU-TACAN)
Sturgeon County, AB DND
15531016
Building 206 and 208
Sturgeon County, AB DND
15654001
Air Navigation Facility: Technical Services Offices/Workshops/Lab
Edmonton, AB MOT
15684008
Base POL Farm
Cold Lake, AB DND
15684017
Building 83
Cold Lake, AB DND
15684020
TAC POL Farm
Cold Lake, AB DND
15684021
Asbestos Landfill
Cold Lake, AB DND
15684032
Landfill Site 17
Cold Lake, AB DND
15730001
PLER POL
Improvement District No. 349, AB DND
15751001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Wood Buffalo, AB MOT
15808001
Fort Chipweyan
Wood Buffalo, AB SHC
16053001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Mackenzie County, AB MOT
16065001
Roosville Border Crossing
Tobacco Plains 2, BC BSF
16066001
Flathead Border Crossing
East Kootenay A, BC BSF
16103005
Kootenay Crossing
East Kootenay G, BC CAP
16333001
Cascade Border Crossing
Kootenay Boundary C / Christina Lake, BC BSF
16366001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range
Okanagan-Similkameen H, BC MOT
16373008
Pacific Agri-Food Research Centre
Okanagan-Similkameen F, BC AGR
16373015
Pacific Agri-Food Research Centre
Summerland, BC AGR
16373016
Pacific Agri-Food Research Centre
Summerland, BC AGR
16400001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Penticton, BC MOT
16411001
Former Fire Training Area (810)
Penticton, BC MOT
16411002
Former Dumpsite
Penticton, BC MOT
16439011
Salmon Arm Training Area
Salmon Arm, BC DND
16479023
Pacific Agri-Food Research Centre (Agassiz)
Kent, BC AGR
16509001
Cultus Lake Laboratory - Site-wide shallow soil quality, metals
Fraser Valley H, BC DFO
16556001
Mat 1 Matsqui Transmitter Site
Abbotsford, BC DND
16749001
Former RCAF Transmitter Site (Richmond)
Richmond, BC DND
16776001
Government of Canada Building - Steveston
Richmond, BC SVC
16781002
Lot S30 and Apron III
Richmond, BC MOT
16781004
Former Car Rental Area
Richmond, BC MOT
16861001
Jericho Beach
Vancouver, BC DND
16874004
Bessborough Armoury
Vancouver, BC DND
16876004
Former POL Storage Site at HMCS Discovery
Vancouver, BC DND
16876005
Workshop NE Corner of Building 21 at HMCS Discovery
Vancouver, BC DND
16879001
Vanier Park
Vancouver, BC SVC
16956001
Harry Stevens Office Building
Vancouver, BC SVC
17008001
New Westminster Armoury
New Westminster, BC DND
17139001
Former Fire Training Area
North Saanich, BC MOT
17139002
Dumpsite I (East Dump Site)
North Saanich, BC MOT
17139003
Dumpsite II (West Dumpsite)
North Saanich, BC MOT
17337002
BA-1 Bay Street Armouries
Victoria, BC DND
17348009
Lot 7: Bridge Street; J-17 Bridge Street East Fill; Bridge Street Centre Fill; Turner Street East Fill; Turner Street South
Victoria, BC MOT
17348010
Lot 8: Point Hope North; Point Hope South; Harbour Floor
Victoria, BC MOT
17348012
Lot 9A: Garbally; Garbally Addition; Jutland Road Boardwalk - Titled; Garbally City Public Works Yard; Pleasant St. South Fil
Victoria, BC MOT
17348018
Lot 15: Captain Jacobsen's Park Fill; Paradise Road Wood Walkway; Filled Walkway North Side of West Bay; Gore Street Fill; Pa
Victoria, BC MOT
17348022
Lot 5A: E&N Station Parking Lot; Pandora Street Fill; Fisgard Street Fill; Harbour Floor
Victoria, BC MOT
17385001
Victoria Base - Storage Yard Area
Victoria, BC DFO
17402003
WP-5 Work Point Southeast Region PMQ 1131 & 1134 RL/PL
Esquimalt, BC DND
17402005
WP-1 Work Point Vehicle Maintenance Compound IL/CL
Esquimalt, BC DND
17403002
DY-2 Dockyard SW Shoreline B9-Former Firing Range & Landfill
Esquimalt, BC DND
17403004
DY-1a-ad Dockyard Northwest Region
Esquimalt, BC DND
17403007
DY-1AG Dockyard B Jetty Fill
Esquimalt, BC DND
17404004
YA-1 Former Hazardous Waste Containment Facility
Esquimalt, BC DND
17410003
Esquimalt Graving Dock
Esquimalt, BC SVC
17410009
Esquimalt Graving Dock
New Songhees 1A, BC SVC
17415001
Esquimalt Reserve Fill Site - Lot 45
Esquimalt, BC MOT
17415002
Thetis Cove Fill Site
View Royal, BC MOT
17415003
Songhees Reserve Fill Site - Plumper Bay
New Songhees 1A, BC MOT
17425001
Discovery Island - Metals and Hydrocarbons in Dump Areas
Juan de Fuca (Part 1), BC DFO
17430001
MH-1 Mary Hill Machine Shop Area
Metchosin, BC DND
17450001
820-C01 William Head Institution - Fuel Storage Tank System
Metchosin, BC PEN
17451007
COL-8a & 8b Colwood Former OWWTP
Colwood, BC DND
17451008
BP-1 Belmont Park- Former Canex Gas Station
Colwood, BC DND
17451010
COL-6 Colwood- Fuel Oil Depot- (Golder IEE Site ''C'')
Colwood, BC DND
17451011
COL-12 Colwood Former Contaminated Soil Storage Area
Colwood, BC DND
17451012
COL-15 Colwood Yew Point - Former Dredgate/Soil Storage
Colwood, BC DND
17451014
COL-3 Colwood Interim Storage Facility
Colwood, BC DND
17451017
COL-11 Colwood Mooring Depot
Colwood, BC DND
17451018
COL-9 Colwood- FOD Fmr Sullage Line- (Golder IEE Site I)
Colwood, BC DND
17451020
COL-10 Colwood Pipline South West of Bldg 220
Colwood, BC DND
17451022
COL-8a & 8b Colwood Former OWWTP (''Tarpits'')
Colwood, BC DND
17451025
COL 2 Colwood- Dredgate Disposal Site
Colwood, BC DND
17452002
RRU-2 Royal Roads University- Small Lakes Area
Colwood, BC DND
17452005
RRU-5 Royal Roads University- Former Gravel Pit
Colwood, BC DND
17452007
RRU 7 Royal Roads University Abandoned Concrete Tank
Colwood, BC DND
17452008
RRU-8 Royal Roads University Dunsmuir Bottle Dump
Colwood, BC DND
17452012
RRU-12 Royal Roads University Former Skeet Range
Colwood, BC DND
17452013
RRU-13 Royal Roads University-Fmr UST Pool Bldg
Colwood, BC DND
17591004
NRR 4 Nanaimo Rifle Range Dump Site
Nanaimo C, BC DND
17598001
Pacific Biological Station - Current Fuel Storage
Nanaimo, BC DFO
17675001
Ballenas Island - Metal and Hydrocarbon on Ballenas Island Property
Nanaimo E, BC DFO
17800008
McLean's Point
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC CAP
17800015
Prideaux Island Dump Site
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC CAP
17800017
Former Site of the Long Beach Service Station
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC CAP
17967001
Hangar 14
Comox, BC DND
17967002
B71 - EGS Building
Comox, BC DND
17968001
MQ 79 Elm Street
Comox, BC DND
17968002
MQ 48 Cedar Crescent
Comox, BC DND
17970008
B36- WASF and MP Offices
Comox, BC DND
18053001
Government of Canada Building - Campbell River
Campbell River, BC SVC
18082001
Waterlot
Strathcona A, BC MOT
18082002
Uplands (suspected fuel line area)
Strathcona A, BC MOT
18225001
Cape Mudge
Cape Mudge 10, BC DFO
18319001
Waterlot
Powell River E, BC MOT
18578004
Kamloops Range Research Ranch
Kamloops, BC AGR
18638001
Government of Canada Building - Kelowna
Kelowna, BC SVC
18705001
Land Parcel at VACC
Vernon, BC DND
18730016
Emerald Intersection
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC CAP
18951001
Former Fire Training Area
Port Hardy, BC MOT
19118001
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000023094
Nisga'a, BC IIA
19118003
616 - Okanagan - 07390 - OKANAGAN 1 / 7000088997
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC IIA
19118005
549 - Tsleil-Waututh Nation - 07903 - BURRARD INLET NO. 3 - 7000079296
Burrard Inlet 3, BC IIA
19118010
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 7000012394
Penelakut Island 7, BC IIA
19118011
592 - Xaxli'p - 08133 - FOUNTAIN NO. 9 - 7000006294
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC IIA
19118015
069 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS - 2000091099
Kanesatake, QC IIA
19118041
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - MB04839112
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB IIA
19136001
Kingcome Inlet
Quaee 7, BC SHC
19183001
Waterlot
Central Coast A, BC MOT
19614001
Government of Canada Building - Vanderhoof
Vanderhoof, BC SVC
19743001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC MOT
19745001
Fort Babine
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC SHC
19793010
Site 9 - Former Fire Training Area
Prince George, BC MOT
19796001
Air Navigation Facility: Receiver
Prince George, BC MOT
19807001
Former Government of Canada Building - Dawson Creek
Dawson Creek, BC SVC
19840001
Air Navigation Facility: Transmitter
Peace River C, BC MOT
19841001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Peace River C, BC MOT
19933001
Takhini Complex
Whitehorse, YT SVC
19958002
SS Klondike National Historic Site
Whitehorse, YT CAP
20033001
Stokes Point
Yukon, Unorganized, YT CAP
20033002
Sheep Creek Warden Station
Yukon, Unorganized, YT CAP
20051001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Yukon, Unorganized, YT MOT
20146013
Historic Fleet Fuelling Station - APEC 5
Whitehorse, YT MOT
20190016
Beaver Creek RCMP Detachment Site
Beaver Creek, YT RCM
20247006
Oxidator Building (Back of Bldg)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
20247019
Alert B-145 Cat House
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
20247029
Alert Airstrip Diesel Pipeline
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
20247031
Alert Airstrip Met Shack
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
20247033
Alert Main Station Day Tank Area
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
20247043
Lower Dumbell Lake
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
20497001
Former PWGSC Tradeshop Building
Hay River, NT SVC
20685001
Unit 965
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20685002
Unit 966
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20685003
Unit 974
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20685004
Unit 981
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20685005
Unit 982
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20685006
Unit 983
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20685007
Unit 988
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20685008
Unit 964
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20693001
Unit 1015
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20693002
Unit 1017
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20693003
Unit 1025
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20693004
Unit 1002
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20717001
Unit 1080
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20717002
Unit 1083
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20717003
Unit 1086
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20717004
Unit 1087
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20717005
Unit 1088
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20717006
Unit 1089
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20717007
Unit 1096
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20717008
Unit 1097
Yellowknife, NT SVC
20906001
Air Navigation Facility: Receiver
Cambridge Bay, NU MOT
20907001
Air Navigation Facility: Transmitter
Cambridge Bay, NU MOT
20991001
Fort Providence RCMP Detachment Site
Fort Providence, NT RCM
21090001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Inuvik, NT MOT
21225001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Norman Wells, NT MOT
21232001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Fort Good Hope, NT MOT
21233001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range
Fort Good Hope, NT MOT
21936001
Okanagan River Diversion/Flood Control
Penticton, BC SVC
21956002
Former Marine Railway Spit
Meaford, ON MOT
21956003
Owen Sound Harbour - Land Lots
Meaford, ON MOT
22131001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range
Wrigley, NT MOT
22317001
Loutre, former beacon
Saint-Fulgence, QC DFO
22698001
Frederica-Giroux Building - 98 de la Reine, Gaspé
Gaspé, QC SVC
22905001
No PIN 1
Kingston, ON MOT
22905002
PIN 8
Kingston, ON MOT
22905003
PIN 10
Kingston, ON MOT
22905004
PIN 10 - Sediment
Kingston, ON MOT
22905005
PIN 13
Kingston, ON MOT
23466001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range
Cambridge Bay, NU MOT
23594001
Garden Hill
Garden Hill First Nation, MB SHC
23837001
Big Trout Lake
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON SHC
24261001
House 468
Iqaluit, NU SVC
24261002
House 470
Iqaluit, NU SVC
24261003
House 472
Iqaluit, NU SVC
24265001
Green Row Houses - House 673
Iqaluit, NU SVC
24386001
231-C02 Atlantic Fuel Spill Site
Blackville, NB PEN
24426002
Vacant Land (Former temporary Building # 8)
Ottawa, ON SVC
28659001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range
Shediac, NB MOT
28741001
Annacis Marine Base - Office Building, Warehouse
Delta, BC SVC
29757011
Former stop-butt, bldg 321 (S8-1), DRDC-South 
Québec, QC DND
29757012
Former stop-butts 341-316, DRDC-South (S14) 
Québec, QC DND
29757013
Former stop-butt, bldg 342 (S9-1), DRDC-South 
Québec, QC DND
29854001
Temagami
Temagami, ON SHC
30171001
Beaver Creek Border Crossing
Yukon, Unorganized, YT BSF
30246002
BELLEVILLE (Meyers Pier Park)
Belleville, ON DFO
30328001
Fort Severn
Kenora, Unorganized, ON SHC
30690001
Deer Lake
Deer Lake, ON SHC
30872002
Grand Falls Armoury
Grand Falls, NB DND
30939001
643,645, 655 and 655A Montée de Liesse; Lots 1 892 534 and 1 892 535
Montréal, QC SVC
31339001
Timiskaming Dam (Ontario side)
Témiscaming, QC SVC
31360001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Kenora, Unorganized, ON MOT
31517001
Waterlot
Campbell River, BC MOT
32038001
.Beaver Creek Border Crossing - Residence
Yukon, Unorganized, YT BSF
32041001
Disposed-British Prop.No4,Site15 (6303)E side pop/bulk tanks
St. John's, NL DND
32046002
Pier 26 (5301) - British Property Site 7c (Cabot Boatshed)
St. John's, NL DND
32047002
Pier 27 (5302) - Brit. Prop. Site 7c
St. John's, NL DND
32057002
Demolition Area
North Bay, ON DND
32057003
Armament Storage Area
North Bay, ON DND
32073018
Nelson RCMP
Nelson, BC RCM
32086001
Former Damage Control School of the Department of National Defense
Halifax, NS CAP
32743001
Harvey Barracks - Entire Barracks and Practice Areas
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB DND
32763001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Sanikiluaq, NU MOT
32910001
Harbour Bed
Tehkummah, ON MOT
32982001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Fort Severn 89, ON MOT
33263001
Walkley/Holland POL Storage Area
Ottawa, ON DND
33270001
HMCS Gloucester
Ottawa, ON DND
33360001
Price Monument - sector light
Saguenay, QC DFO
33510001
Zinc and copper
Saint-Félix-d'Otis, QC DFO
33989001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Wood Buffalo, AB MOT
33992001
Cat Lake
Cat Lake 63C, ON SHC
34089001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range
Hay River, NT MOT
34104001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Portugal Cove-St. Philip's, NL MOT
34371001
Kashechewan
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON SHC
34422003
BAF-3 LRR (Brevoort) - Pallet Line - Lower
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
34429001
BAR-2 LRR Site, Shingle Point - Under the garage
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DND
34476003
Mtn View - Fire Fighting Training Area
Prince Edward County, ON DND
34476004
Mtn View - Inner Landfill Site
Prince Edward County, ON DND
34599001
Cape Pine - Area 1 Main Site
Division No. 1, Subd. V, NL DFO
34624001
Cape Bonavista - Land Near Dwelling
Bonavista, NL DFO
34624002
Cape Bonavista - Light Tower / Dwelling #2 / Shed
Bonavista, NL DFO
34627001
Rose Blanche (Uplands - DFRP# 34772)
Rose Blanche-Harbour le Cou, NL DFO
34627003
Rose Blanche (Diamond Cove Uplands - DFRP# 34627)
Rose Blanche-Harbour le Cou, NL DFO
34900002
West Point - Fuel Storage (DFO 002)
Division No. 3, Subd. E, NL DFO
34920001
Cabot Islands Lightstation - Bonavista Bay
Division No. 7, Subd. A, NL DFO
34931001
Burnt Point - Lightstation - DFRP# 34391
Fogo Island, NL DFO
34932003
Surgeon Cove Point - Fuel Spill-Well (DFO 003)
Division No. 8, Subd. G, NL DFO
36056001
Water Lots (9912), Navy Buoys
Halifax, NS DND
36118001
Wasagamack
Wasagamack, MB SHC
36240001
Charlottetown Marine Terminal
Charlottetown, PE MOT
36293001
Waterlot
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC MOT
36293002
Waterlot
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC MOT
36868019
Klemtu RCMP
Kitasoo 1, BC RCM
37203001
Pierce Creek Training Area/Landfill
Fraser Valley E, BC DND
50064001
Environmental Health Centre
Ottawa, ON SHC
50066001
Bureau of Medical Devices and Radiation Protection
Ottawa, ON SHC
53673001
Former Penhold Bunker
Red Deer County, AB SVC
54117001
Burlington Lift Bridge (Parcel A)
Burlington, ON SVC
54118001
Burlington Lift Bridge (Parcel B)
Hamilton, ON SVC
54977001
Pavilions Sussex, Rideau, Bytown
Ottawa, ON SVC
54977002
Pavilions Sussex, Rideau, Bytown
Ottawa, ON SVC
54977003
Pavilions Sussex, Rideau, Bytown
Ottawa, ON SVC
54977004
Pavilions Sussex, Rideau, Bytown
Ottawa, ON SVC
55710001
Joseph R. Smallwood Building - Corner Brook, NL
Corner Brook, NL SVC
55793001
Southside Occupied Housing Area
Placentia, NL SVC
55793002
Southside Boiler Plant
Division No. 1, Subd. B, NL SVC
55793004
Southside Rifle Range (SSRR)
Placentia, NL SVC
55793008
Southside Combined Bachelor's Quarters (SOBQ)
Placentia, NL SVC
55793009
Northside Ship Repair Facility (NSRF).
Placentia, NL SVC
55793011
Northside Yard Dump (NYDB).
Placentia, NL SVC
55793013
Northside Fire Training Area and Salvage yard (NFTA)
Placentia, NL SVC
55793014
Area Close to Road near Pond. (ACRP)
Placentia, NL SVC
55793018
Site of former Building #77, Northside (NB77).
Division No. 1, Subd. B, NL SVC
55793019
Former Northside Power Plant.
Placentia, NL SVC
55793020
Temporary hydrocarbon contaminated soil containment facility. (Soil Berm)
Placentia, NL SVC
55793022
Shag Pond
Placentia, NL SVC
55793025
Island Pond.
Placentia, NL SVC
55795001
Ship Harbour Junction Building (SHJB)
Division No. 1, Subd. B, NL SVC
55798001
Fox Island
Division No. 1, Subd. B, NL SVC
56040001
Ops Area
Division No. 9, Subd. D, NL MOT
56041001
Air Navigation Facility: Housing/Dwelling/Residence
St. Anthony, NL MOT
56057001
Long Point (Twillingate) - Fuel Storage Area
Crow Head, NL DFO
56482014
Lake Hazen Camp (site 14)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU CAP
56482016
Tanquary Fiord old camp (site 17)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU CAP
56482017
Tanquary fiord, Runway (site 17A)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU CAP
56482018
Tanquary fiord, New Camp
Baffin, Unorganized, NU CAP
56488001
Park Works Compound
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton, AB CAP
56488002
Trade Waste Pit
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton, AB CAP
56488003
Prince of Wales Hotel
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton, AB CAP
56488004
Waste Disposal Midden (West)
Foothills No. 31, AB CAP
56488005
Waste Disposal Midden (East)
Foothills No. 31, AB CAP
56488006
Former Fuel Storage Site (UST)
Foothills No. 31, AB CAP
56488007
Former Barrel Storage
Foothills No. 31, AB CAP
56491005
Beban Camp
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC CAP
56491007
Finger Point
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC CAP
56522002
G-I-02
Saint-Antoine-de-l'Isle-aux-Grues, QC CAP
57358002
Windsor Armoury (4402) - Original Reserve Armoury
Windsor, NS DND
57985001
Bearskin Lake
Bearskin Lake, ON SHC
57987001
Wunnimun
Wunnumin 1, ON SHC
57989001
St. Theresa Point
St. Theresa Point, MB SHC
58091001
Round Lake
Okanagan (Part) 1, BC SHC
58126001
Sachigo Lake
Sachigo Lake 1, ON SHC
58148001
Muskrat Dam Health Centre
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON SHC
58165001
Klusklus
Kluskus 1, BC SHC
58204001
Nine Mile Point - W, N and E of light station
Frontenac Islands, ON DFO
58234001
Chantry Island - Lighthouse Area/Basement
Saugeen Shores, ON DFO
58259001
De Watteville Island Front Range - Surrounding navigational aid
Elizabethtown-Kitley, ON DFO
58321001
Hunt Club Road Pinestand Property, Ottawa Airport
Ottawa, ON DND
58321002
Pipeline (near Tank Farm), 7 Wing CFB Ottawa
Ottawa, ON DND
58321003
Former Central Heating Plant (Building 309), Uplands
Ottawa, ON DND
58321005
CFSU(O) Uplands PMQ Trailer Storage Compound
Ottawa, ON DND
58321006
Uplands - decommissioned oil filled high voltage cables
Ottawa, ON DND
58321010
Former USTs at the PMQs at Uplands
Ottawa, ON DND
58321011
Uplands Former Tank Farm
Ottawa, ON DND
58322001
Golf Course Maintenance Compound (401), CFB Ottawa (south)
Ottawa, ON DND
58328001
DYE-M LRR (Cape Dyer) - Beach POL Storage Area
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
67411001
Fraser Border Crossing
Stikine Region, BC BSF
67417002
St Aurelie Border Crossing
United States BSF
67598001
Rainy River Border Crossing
Rainy River, ON BSF
67598002
Rainy River Border Crossing
Rainy River, ON BSF
67631001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK MOT
67636001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Wood Buffalo, AB MOT
67639001
Henry Island - Metal Impacted Soils near Light & Storage Shed
Inverness, Subd. B, NS DFO
67645001
Gore Bay (Janet Head) - Janet Head Lightstation Contaminated Soil
Gordon, ON DFO
68173001
Kitkatla RCMP
Dolphin Island 1, BC RCM
69610007
LAB-2 LRR (Saglek, Labrador) Old Airstrip Bldg POL
Division No. 11, Subd. E, NL DND
69778001
BAF-5 SRR (Resolution Island) - Beside road
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
69814001
Mount Bourbeau - Former Chibougamau radar station
Chibougamau, QC DND
70002001
PIN-3 LRR, Lady Franklin Point - Site Summit
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DND
70011001
Upper Indian Pond Firing Range
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DND
70069012
Eureka - Barrel Dump
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
70069014
Eureka - North Airstrip Apron
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
70602002
Central Heating Plant (Downsview)
Toronto, ON DND
70602003
Fire Fighting Training Area (Downsview)
Toronto, ON DND
70602004
Auto Hobby Club Former DeHavilland Plant Area (Downsview)
Toronto, ON DND
70602005
Construction Engineering Section (Downsview)
Toronto, ON DND
70602006
Former Sewage Treatment Plant (Downsview)
Toronto, ON DND
70602007
Building 103 (Downsview)
Toronto, ON DND
70602011
Plant 1 Former DeHavilland Plant Area (Downsview)
Toronto, ON DND
70602012
Plant 2 Former DeHavilland Plant Area (Downsview)
Toronto, ON DND
70602013
Plant 3 Former DeHavilland Plant Area (Downsview)
Toronto, ON DND
70602018
Former building 131 (Downsview)
Toronto, ON DND
70602019
Downsview Closure
Toronto, ON DND
72002001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Mackenzie County, AB MOT
72031001
Air Navigation Facility: Transmitter
Gander, NL MOT
72049001
Grandfalls CN Rail
Division No. 6, Subd. C, NL MOT
72061001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Yukon, Unorganized, YT MOT
72063001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Déline, NT MOT
72066001
Land Area
Pelee, ON MOT
72071001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Powell River, BC MOT
72081001
Marine Emergency Duties Training Centre
Lévis, QC MOT
80521001
Baccalieu Island - Southwest Point - Fuel Storage (DFO 001)
Division No. 1, Subd. G, NL DFO
81209001
Wood Islands Light (Metals in Soil)
Lot 62, PE DFO
81829001
Inch Arran Point Range Front - Metal/Hydrocarbon Impacted Soil near Light
Dalhousie, NB DFO
82018001
Leclercville (former rear range light)
Leclercville, QC DFO
82028001
Sainte-Angèle-de-Laval (rear range light)
Trois-Rivières, QC DFO
82045001
Meule Point - former rear range light
Saint-Blaise-sur-Richelieu, QC DFO
82068001
Chenal Way - former rear range light
Gatineau, QC DFO
82081001
Grandes-Bergeronnes - former rear range light
Les Bergeronnes, QC DFO
82088002
Île aux Noix, around the concrete base.
Henryville, QC DFO
82111001
Saint-Ours Island, road on - front range light
Contrecoeur, QC DFO
82133001
Corbeaux Cape - former front range light
Baie-Saint-Paul, QC DFO
82165001
L'Anse-à-Beaufils - former RRL
Percé, QC DFO
82168001
Barre à Boulard, ancien FA
Lotbinière, QC DFO
82169001
Cadmium, lead, zinc and mercury around lighthouse
Les Bergeronnes, QC DFO
82172001
Corbeaux Cape - former rear range light
Les Éboulements, QC DFO
82175001
Tête au Chien Cape - light station
Saint-Siméon, QC DFO
82179001
Cascades-Soulanges
Vaudreuil-Dorion, QC DFO
82189001
Heavy metals on entire site of former RRL
Deschambault-Grondines, QC DFO
82193001
Aux Sables Island - former front range light, downstream
Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel, QC DFO
82194001
Aux Sables Island - former front range light, upstream
Sainte-Anne-de-Sorel, QC DFO
82217001
Caron Islands - former rear range light, ceded
Saint-David-de-Falardeau, QC DFO
83054001
Killarney East (s. of Radio Beacon Bldg and around light house
Killarney, ON DFO
83490001
Killarney Northwest (Surrounding the Lighthouse)
Killarney, ON DFO
84580001
Sea Island Hovercraft Base - Former Aviation Fuel tanks and associated piping
Richmond, BC DFO
85124001
Three Mile Gap - Vicinity of Daymark
The Archipelago, ON DFO
C0028001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range
Iqaluit, NU MOT
C0029001
Air Navigation Facility: Localizer
Inuvik, NT MOT
C0032001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Region 1, Unorganized, NT MOT
C0034001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Sachs Harbour, NT MOT
C0036001
Air Navigation Facility: Housing/Dwelling/Residence
Baker Lake, NU MOT
C1002001
CAM D - SIMPSON LAKE
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
C1004001
CAM F - Sarcpa Lake
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
C1005001
CAPE CHRISTIAN
Clyde River, NU NOR
C1008001
BAR E - HORTON RIVER
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
C1014001
IQALUIT 7 - UPPER BASE
Iqaluit, NU NOR
C1017001
BAF 5 - RESOLUTION ISLAND
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
C1024001
DISCOVERY MINE (DISCOVERY YELLOWKNIFE MINES LTD.; CONSOL DISCOVERY YK MINES)
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
C1025001
HIDDEN LAKE MINE (RAGGED ASS MINE)
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
C1028001
NORTH INCA MINE (NORTH INCA)
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
C1039001
Bear Island (James Bay)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
C1040001
PIN D - Ross Point
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
C1041001
CAM A - STURT POINT
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
C1046001
PORT RADIUM MINE/ELDORADO MINE (LABINE POINT)
Region 2, Unorganized, NT NOR
C1047001
COLOMAC MINE (BATON LAKE, INDIN LAKE, GOLDCREST, GRIZZLY BEAR )
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
C1049001
FOX C - EKALUGAD FIORD
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
C1050001
PIN B - CLIFTON POINT
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
C1054001
NORTH RANKIN INLET
Rankin Inlet, NU NOR
C1056001
ROBERTS BAY MINE
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
C1057001
Kittigazuit Bay
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
C2501001
Snag Airstrip
Yukon, Unorganized, YT NOR
C2508001
BROOKS BROOK
Yukon, Unorganized, YT NOR
C7007001
DEW-Line: BAR-1 Komakuk Beach
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DND
C7008001
DEW-Line - BAR-2 Shingle Point
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DND
C7009001
DEW-Line - BAR-3 Tuktoyaktuk
Tuktoyaktuk, NT DND
C7010001
DEW-Line - BAR-4 Nicholson Penensula
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DND
C7011001
DEW-Line - PIN-M Cape Parry
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DND
C7012001
DEW-Line - PIN-1 Clinton Point
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DND
C7014001
DEW-Line - CAM-M Cambridge Bay
Cambridge Bay, NU DND
C7024001
DEW Line FOX-4 Cape Hooper
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
C7028001
Disposed - Former CFB Chiliwack Sandbast area
Chilliwack, BC DND
N0001002
Fire Training Area
Deer Lake, NL MOT
N0002018
Barrel Dump Area
Stephenville, NL MOT
N0002019
Active West Apron
Stephenville, NL MOT
N0006001
Firefighter training site
Val-d'Or, QC MOT
N0006002
Asphalt concrete pad
Val-d'Or, QC MOT
N0006003
Site east of Q-60
Val-d'Or, QC MOT
N0006004
Q-60
Val-d'Or, QC MOT
N0008001
Underground Storage Tanks
Gravenhurst, ON MOT
N0010001
Screening Plant/Boneyard
Cambridge Bay, NU MOT
N0010004
Former AST Location North of T-5.
Cambridge Bay, NU MOT
N0011004
Field Electrical Centre
Fort Simpson, NT MOT
N0011005
Former Firing Range
Fort Simpson, NT MOT
N0012001
Fire Training Area
Fort Smith, NT MOT
N0012003
Tar Dump Site
Fort Smith, NT MOT
N0012004
Former Firing Range
Fort Smith, NT MOT
N0012005
Airside Dump Site
Fort Smith, NT MOT
N0012006
Maintenance Garage Asbestos Abatement
Fort Smith, NT MOT
N0013002
Former UST Tank Farm, Maintenance Garage
Hay River, NT MOT
N0013003
Crawl Space Under Maintenance Garage
Hay River, NT MOT
N0015001
Former USAF Tank Farm
Iqaluit, NU MOT
N0015002
Fire Training Area
Iqaluit, NU MOT
N0015003
Old Asphalt Plant
Iqaluit, NU MOT
N0015004
Drum Cache #1
Iqaluit, NU MOT
N0015005
Bitumen Drum Cache - Iqaluit Airport
Iqaluit, NU MOT
N0015007
Iqaluit Airport Apron I Hydrant Remediation
Iqaluit, NU MOT
N0015008
Iqaluit Airport Utilidor Asbestos Abatement
Iqaluit, NU MOT
N0015009
Iqaluit Airport Sea Can/Drum Remediation
Iqaluit, NU MOT
N0016001
Air Services Building
Norman Wells, NT MOT
N0016003
Old Land Treatment Unit (LTU)
Norman Wells, NT MOT
N0017002
Building #4
Resolute, NU MOT
N0018002
Fire Training Area/Land Treatment Unit
Yellowknife, NT MOT
N0019001
Fire Training Area
Mystery Lake, MB MOT
N0019002
Sewage Treatment System
Mystery Lake, MB MOT
N0020001
Former Fire Training Area
Abbotsford, BC MOT
N0021001
Former Dumpsite
Delta, BC MOT
N0023002
Former Fire Training Area
Strathcona A, BC MOT
N0026001
Former Fire Training Area
Peace River C, BC MOT
N0026002
Terminal Building - former UST & dispenser area
Peace River C, BC MOT
N0028001
Former Fire Training Area
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC MOT
N0028003
Powerhouse
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC MOT
N0030001
Former Fire Training Area
Smithers, BC MOT
N0030002
Former Dumpsite
Smithers, BC MOT
N0030003
Site B - Former UST nest
Smithers, BC MOT
N0030004
Site A - Maintenance Garage UST Tank Nest
Smithers, BC MOT
N0030005
Site C - Old Maintenance Garage UST nest
Smithers, BC MOT
N0031001
Former Fire Training Area
Quesnel, BC MOT
N0032001
Dumpsite A
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC MOT
N0032002
Dumpsite G - Former Army Camp
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC MOT
N0032003
Dumpsite P - Former fighter hangar
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC MOT
N0032004
Dumpsite U - Former borrow pit
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC MOT
N0032005
Former Powerhouse
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC MOT
N0032006
Creek A
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC MOT
N0061001
Public Harbour and Wharf (Zone 1)
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL MOT
N0061002
Public Harbour and Wharf (Zone 2A)
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL MOT
N0061004
Public Harbour and Wharf (Zone 2C)
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL MOT
N0061005
Public Harbour and Wharf (Zone 3)
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL MOT
N0064001
Public Harbour and Wharf (Former Abitibi Leased Property)
Stephenville, NL MOT
N0101001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Ashcroft, BC MOT
N0102001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Atikokan, ON MOT
N0104001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Division No. 10, Subd. D, NL MOT
N0105001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Mont-Valin, QC MOT
N0107001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Northern Rockies, BC MOT
N0108001
Air Navigation Facility: Transmitter
Northern Rockies, BC MOT
N0110001
Air Navigation Facility: Area Control Centre
Gander, NL MOT
N0111001
Air Navigation Facility: Remote Communications Outlet
Gillam, MB MOT
N0112001
Air Navigation Facility: Transmitter
Halifax, NS MOT
N0113001
Air Navigation Facility: Storage Building
Kenora, ON MOT
N0114001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Kuujjuaq, QC MOT
N0115001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range
Kuujjuaq, QC MOT
N0116001
Air Navigation Facility: Storage Building
Kuujjuaq, QC MOT
N0117001
Air Navigation Facility: Receiver
Kuujjuarapik, QC MOT
N0118001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Baie-d'Hudson, QC MOT
N0119001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range
Eeyou Istchee Baie-James, QC MOT
N0120001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Eeyou Istchee Baie-James, QC MOT
N0121001
Air Navigation Facility: Receiver
Eeyou Istchee Baie-James, QC MOT
N0122001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Eeyou Istchee Baie-James, QC MOT
N0123001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Natashquan, QC MOT
N0124001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Kenora, Unorganized, ON MOT
N0127001
Air Navigation Facility: Receiver
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC MOT
N0128001
Air Navigation Facility: Transmitter
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC MOT
N0129001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Quaqtaq, QC MOT
N0131001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Rigolet, NL MOT
N0132001
Air Navigation Facility: VHF Omnidirectional Range
Lac-Vacher, QC MOT
N0136001
Air Navigation Facility: Non Directional Beacon
Waskaganish, QC MOT
N0138001
Fire Training Area
Peace No. 135, AB MOT
N0212001
Multipurpose building
Rouyn-Noranda, QC MOT
N0214001
Lac-des-Loups
Lac-Pythonga, QC MOT
N0221001
Upland Parking lot
Harrison Hot Springs, BC MOT
N0227002
Uplands - debris fill area
Sidney, BC MOT
N0236001
Waterlot
Strathcona B, BC MOT
N0271001
Cap-de-Bon-Désir Lightstation
Les Bergeronnes, QC CAP
N0281001
Gully Dump - APEC 3
Yukon, Unorganized, YT MOT
N0281002
Fire Training Area - APEC 1
Yukon, Unorganized, YT MOT
N0282001
Maintenance Garage
Sturgeon County, AB MOT
N0282002
Former Underground Tank Storage Area/Land Treatment Unit
Sturgeon County, AB MOT
N0283001
Former Fuel Storage Tank Area (Outside Maintenance Compound)
Red Deer County, AB MOT
N0283002
Maintenance Compound (Interior Courtyard of Compound)
Red Deer County, AB MOT
N0285001
Nitchequon
Eeyou Istchee Baie-James, QC MOT
N7002001
Tracadie
Balmoral, NB DND
N7003001
Cornwallis
Annapolis, Subd. D, NS DND
N7040001
Saglek Bay Sediments
Division No. 11, Subd. E, NL DND
N7047001
Prince Rupert Tank Farm
Skeena-Queen Charlotte C, BC DND
N7056001
St. Pierre Lake Range - CYR 606
Baie-du-Febvre, QC DND
N7057001
CFB Chatham
Saint-Quentin, NB DND
N7058001
Cornwallis
Annapolis, Subd. D, NS DND
N7069001
Griesbach Barracks
Edmonton, AB DND
N7070001
Fire Fighting Training Area
Sturgeon County, AB DND
N7071001
Bldg 187
Sturgeon County, AB DND
N7082001
LAB-2 LRR (Saglek, Labrador) Airstrip Landfills
Division No. 11, Subd. E, NL DND
N7084001
North Sydney Armoury (3002) - B35
Cape Breton, NS DND
N7090001
Disposed- Mason St.Garage (2402) Former Diesel UST & Pump
Cape Breton, NS DND
N7093001
CF-18 Crash Site - A/C 188745 (Aug. 05)
Lac-au-Brochet, QC DND
N7095001
Former CFS Sydney
Cape Breton, NS DND