Search Results

Search Results Summary
Criteria:
  • Highest Step Completed: Identify Suspect Sites
  • Limited to Suspected Sites
Select Additional Criteria...
Sort Key:Federal Site Identifier (ascending)
Sites Found:841
Alternate Views
Choose an alternate view: Map XML CSV Financials Report
Results View Options

Results by Name and Location

Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact

FCSI Identifier
Site Name
Municipality & Province,
or Country
Reporting Organization
(Legend)
00000316
MARA RIVER AREA #3
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000323
LOW LAKE
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000336
VICTORIA IS. AREA # 15
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000430
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK 6 - 7000023894
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC IIA
00000443
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000109798
Palling 1, BC IIA
00000495
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0902115105
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC IIA
00000500
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION 1 - 0902118505
Pavilion 1, BC IIA
00000521
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171505
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
00000522
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171605
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
00000523
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171705
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
00000567
57 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 0302216305
Eastmain, QC IIA
00000569
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302216905
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC IIA
00000573
633 - Quatsino - 08371 - QUATSINO SUBDIVISION 18 - 0902280905
Quatsino Subdivision 18, BC IIA
00000599
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06600 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 221 - 0602318805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00000600
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06606 - TURNOR LAKE 194 - 0602318905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00000601
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - 0602319005
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00000602
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0602319105
Canoe Lake 165, SK IIA
00000603
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0602320805
La Plonge 192, SK IIA
00000604
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0602320905
Ministikwan 161, SK IIA
00000605
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0602321005
Makwa Lake 129, SK IIA
00000606
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602321105
Waterhen 130, SK IIA
00000618
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 - 3000107098
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00000659
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0700533402
Saddle Lake 125, AB IIA
00000660
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0700533502
Saddle Lake 125, AB IIA
00000670
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 - 0602334905
Poundmaker 114, SK IIA
00000671
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 - 0602335005
White Bear 70, SK IIA
00000673
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE 71 - 0602335205
Ochapowace 71, SK IIA
00000674
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE 64 - 0602335305
Cote 64, SK IIA
00000676
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - 0602335505
Chitek Lake 191, SK IIA
00000677
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 - 0602335605
Big River 118, SK IIA
00000678
347 - Saulteaux - 06486 - SAULTEAUX 159 - 0602335705
Saulteaux 159, SK IIA
00000679
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - 0602335805
Muskowekwan 85, SK IIA
00000682
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 00129 - SHOAL LAKE NO. 28B - 0602336105
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK IIA
00000683
356 - Red Earth - 06533 - CARROT RIVER 29A - 0602336205
Carrot River 29A, SK IIA
00000684
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - 0702336305
Siksika 146, AB IIA
00000693
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 - 0602337205
Poundmaker 114, SK IIA
00000699
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - 0602337805
Stanley 157, SK IIA
00000709
387 - Star Blanket Cree Nation - 06573 - STAR BLANKET 83 - 0602338805
Star Blanket 83, SK IIA
00000714
359 - Black Lake - 06538 - CHICKEN 224 - 0602339305
Chicken 224, SK IIA
00000716
351 - Fond du Lac - 06502 - FOND DU LAC 228 - 0602339505
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00000717
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A - 0602339605
Shoal Lake 28A, SK IIA
00000752
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0602343105
La Plonge 192, SK IIA
00000758
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY STAR 87 - 0602343705
Day Star 87, SK IIA
00000969
AA Buildings
Petawawa, ON DND
00001090
Yellowknife RCMP Air Services Hangar
Yellowknife, NT RCM
00001091
Alexandra Fiord RCMP Detachment Site
Baffin, Unorganized, NU RCM
00001119
Lethbridge RCMP Detachment Site
Lethbridge, AB RCM
00001270
Rimouski - 1 River
Rimouski, QC DOE
00001826
Eagle Lake Community Pasture
Winslow No. 319, SK AGR
00001828
Kindersley Elma Community Pasture
Kindersley No. 290, SK AGR
00001829
Mantario Community Pasture
Chesterfield No. 261, SK AGR
00001839
Big Stick Community Pasture
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00002520
Kendall Island
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DOE
00002839
Port Joli Migratory Bird Sanctuary
Queens, NS DOE
00002841
Port Hebert Migratory Bird Sanctuary
Queens, NS DOE
00002849
McConnell River - Bird Sanctuary
Keewatin, Unorganized, NU DOE
00003409
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402361805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00003416
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 0402362505
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00003578
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402378705
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
00003704
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 - 0402391305
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00003721
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 - 0402393005
Mattagami 71, ON IIA
00003874
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 - 0402408305
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON IIA
00003914
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C - 0402412305
Cat Lake 63C, ON IIA
00003957
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402416605
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00003960
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 0402416905
Poplar Hill, ON IIA
00004041
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402424905
Neskantaga, ON IIA
00004047
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 0402425505
Marten Falls 65, ON IIA
00004063
129 - Nigigoonsiminikaaning First Nation - 06245 - RAINY LAKE 26A - 0402427105
Rainy Lake 26A, ON IIA
00004066
127 - Lac La Croix - 06242 - NEGUAGUON LAKE 25D - 0402427405
Neguaguon Lake 25D, ON IIA
00004108
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402431605
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON IIA
00004157
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A - 0402436505
Attawapiskat 91A, ON IIA
00004184
759 - Salt River First Nation #195 - 08532 - SALT PLAINS 195 - 0002439205
Salt Plains 195, NT IIA
00004299
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0502450705
Leaf Rapids, MB IIA
00004349
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0502455705
The Narrows 49, MB IIA
00004390
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459805
Chemawawin 2, MB IIA
00004391
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459905
Chemawawin 2, MB IIA
00004423
608 - Takla Lake First Nation - 07519 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7A - 0902463105
North Tacla Lake, BC IIA
00004444
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - 0902465205
Campbell River 11, BC IIA
00004445
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT 12 - 0902465305
Chenahkint 12, BC IIA
00004447
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE 3 - 0902465505
Lohbiee 3, BC IIA
00004451
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 0902465905
Peace River B, BC IIA
00004456
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 0902466405
Fort Ware 1, BC IIA
00004458
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 0902466605
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00004461
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 0902466905
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00004476
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902468405
Nequatque, BC IIA
00004479
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 0902468705
Mount Currie, BC IIA
00004480
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902468805
Cowichan, BC IIA
00004490
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - 0902469805
Kootenay 1, BC IIA
00004492
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902470005
Kispiox 1, BC IIA
00004500
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902470805
Penelakut Island 7, BC IIA
00004501
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902470905
Penelakut Island 7, BC IIA
00004504
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - 0902471205
Marktosis 15, BC IIA
00004507
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0902471505
Opitsat 1, BC IIA
00004508
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0902471605
Opitsat 1, BC IIA
00004509
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA 12 - 0902471705
Anacla 12, BC IIA
00004514
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07043 - TAHSIS 11 - 0902472205
Strathcona A, BC IIA
00004515
639 - Nuchatlaht - 07140 - NUCHATL 1 - 0902472305
Strathcona A, BC IIA
00004516
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 0902472405
Cheam 1, BC IIA
00004546
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 0902475405
Gwayasdums 1, BC IIA
00004551
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902475905
Penelakut Island 7, BC IIA
00004552
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH 1 - 0902476005
South Saanich 1, BC IIA
00004553
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - 0902476105
Quaee 7, BC IIA
00004554
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902476205
East Saanich 2, BC IIA
00004555
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 0902476305
Woyenne 27, BC IIA
00004561
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM 4 - 0902476905
Sahhaltkum 4, BC IIA
00004564
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM 4 - 0902477205
Sahhaltkum 4, BC IIA
00004571
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902477905
Cowichan, BC IIA
00004573
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902478105
Cowichan, BC IIA
00004595
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902480305
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
00004597
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902480505
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
00004604
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 0902481205
Bella Coola 1, BC IIA
00004614
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 0902482205
Stone 1, BC IIA
00004617
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 0902482505
Stone 1, BC IIA
00004624
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - 0902483205
Campbell River 11, BC IIA
00004637
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE 1 - 0902484505
Alkali Lake 1, BC IIA
00004642
711 - Esk'etemc - 08207 - JOHNY STICKS 2 - 0902485005
Johny Sticks 2, BC IIA
00004643
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 0902485105
Canim Lake 1, BC IIA
00004645
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 0902485305
Canim Lake 1, BC IIA
00004653
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08263 - CHILCO LAKE 1A - 0902486105
Chilco Lake 1A, BC IIA
00004656
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 0902486405
Malachan 11, BC IIA
00004675
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0902488305
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00004684
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489205
Tache 1, BC IIA
00004688
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489605
Tache 1, BC IIA
00004689
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489705
Tache 1, BC IIA
00004690
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902489805
Nequatque, BC IIA
00004695
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH 3 - 0902490305
Nesuch 3, BC IIA
00004699
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0902490705
Skookumchuck 4, BC IIA
00004722
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 0902493005
Cariboo J, BC IIA
00004726
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 0902493405
Seaspunkut 4, BC IIA
00004732
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 0902494005
Stony Creek 1, BC IIA
00004735
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 0902494305
Fort Nelson 2, BC IIA
00004754
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN 21B - 0902496205
Inkluckcheen, BC IIA
00004761
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK 16 - 0902496905
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC IIA
00004770
2 - Lennox Island - 06003 - LENNOX ISLAND 1 - 0202497805
Lennox Island 1, PE IIA
00004771
11 - Kingsclear - 06016 - KINGSCLEAR 6 - 0202497905
Kingsclear 6, NB IIA
00004780
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 0902498805
Gitanmaax 1, BC IIA
00004781
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902498905
Kispiox 1, BC IIA
00004809
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202501705
Eskasoni 3, NS IIA
00004810
15 - Saint Mary's - 06023 - DEVON 30 - 0202501805
Devon 30, NB IIA
00004813
28 - Wagmatcook - 06046 - WAGMATCOOK 1 - 0202502105
Wagmatcook 1, NS IIA
00004817
1 - Abegweit - 06001 - ROCKY POINT 3 - 0202502505
Rocky Point 3, PE IIA
00004823
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 - 0702503105
Ermineskin 138, AB IIA
00004836
433 - Chiniki - 06640 - BIG HORN 144A - 0702504405
Big Horn 144A, AB IIA
00004837
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 0702504505
Samson 137, AB IIA
00004847
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - 0702505505
Sunchild 202, AB IIA
00004848
450 - Driftpile First Nation - 06677 - DRIFT PILE RIVER 150 - 0702505605
Drift Pile River 150, AB IIA
00004849
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 - 0702505705
Blood 148, AB IIA
00004868
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0702507605
Saddle Lake 125, AB IIA
00004881
468 - Fort McMurray #468 First Nation - 06722 - GREGOIRE LAKE 176 - 0702508905
Gregoire Lake 176, AB IIA
00004885
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06695 - WABASCA 166D - 0702509305
Wabasca 166D, AB IIA
00004888
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - 0702509605
Hay Lake 209, AB IIA
00004930
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602513805
Waterhen 130, SK IIA
00004932
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE 71 - 0602514005
Ochapowace 71, SK IIA
00004935
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 - 0602514305
White Bear 70, SK IIA
00004964
364 - Sakimay First Nations - 06546 - SAKIMAY 74 - 0602517205
Sakimay 74, SK IIA
00004965
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0602517305
Cowessess 73, SK IIA
00004966
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - 0602517405
Chitek Lake 191, SK IIA
00004969
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 - 0602517705
Pasqua 79, SK IIA
00004971
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - 0602517905
Muskowekwan 85, SK IIA
00004979
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 - 0602518705
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB IIA
00004989
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602519705
Waterhen 130, SK IIA
00005008
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 - 0602521605
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB IIA
00005050
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 - 0702525805
Blood 148, AB IIA
00005055
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202526305
Eskasoni 3, NS IIA
00005056
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202526405
Eskasoni 3, NS IIA
00005058
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - 0702526605
Siksika 146, AB IIA
00005095
340 - Little Pine - 06475 - LITTLE PINE 116 - 0602530305
Little Pine 116, SK IIA
00005139
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0902534705
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC IIA
00005181
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 0902538905
Refuge Cove 6, BC IIA
00005182
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 0902539005
Refuge Cove 6, BC IIA
00005183
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 0902539105
Malachan 11, BC IIA
00005185
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902539305
Skidegate 1, BC IIA
00005187
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND 1 - 0902539505
Hope Island 1, BC IIA
00005192
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0902540005
Iskut 6, BC IIA
00005193
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - 0902540105
Chemainus 13, BC IIA
00005197
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902540505
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
00005200
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET 1 - 0902540805
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC IIA
00005201
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE 3 - 0902540905
Douglas Lake 3, BC IIA
00005202
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON 1 - 0902541005
North Thompson 1, BC IIA
00005206
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY 2 - 0902541405
Enderby 2, BC IIA
00005215
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302542305
La Romaine, QC IIA
00005220
382 - Okanese - 06568 - OKANESE 82 - 0602542805
Okanese 82, SK IIA
00005240
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302544805
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
00005245
705 - Lytton - 00019 - LYTTON 29 - 0902545305
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC IIA
00005250
- 0002545805
Yellowknife, NT IIA
00005265
87 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH 3 - 0302547305
Matimekosh, QC IIA
00005273
- 0402548105
Kenora, ON IIA
00005275
- 0402548305
Moosonee, ON IIA
00005309
82 - Les Innus de Ekuanitshit - 06137 - MINGAN - 0302551705
Mingan, QC IIA
00005360
80 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06106 - UASHAT 27 - 0302556805
Uashat, QC IIA
00005366
359 - Black Lake - 06538 - CHICKEN 224 - 0602557405
Chicken 224, SK IIA
00005370
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 - 0602557805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00005378
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0502558605
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB IIA
00005415
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 00014 - KYE-YAA-LA NO. 13 - 0902562305
Mount Waddington A, BC IIA
00005421
32 - Mushuau Innu First Nation - 09529 - NATUASHISH 2 - 0202562905
Division No. 10, Subd. E, NL IIA
00005475
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 0502568305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00005488
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502569605
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00005510
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502571805
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00005518
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502572605
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00005522
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502573005
Churchill 1, MB IIA
00005558
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502576605
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00005562
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502577005
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00005612
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0502582005
Berens River 13, MB IIA
00005636
758 - Acho Dene Koe First Nation - 08517 - FORT LIARD SETTLEMENT - 0002584405
Region 6, Unorganized, NT IIA
00005671
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502587905
Peguis 1B, MB IIA
00005732
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT 36 - 0502594005
Buffalo Point 36, MB IIA
00005797
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - 0502600505
Yellowhead, MB IIA
00005881
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 - 0202608905
Whycocomagh 2, NS IIA
00005882
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 - 0202609005
Whycocomagh 2, NS IIA
00005918
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302612605
Wemotaci, QC IIA
00005990
83 - Montagnais de Natashquan - 06108 - NUTASHKUAN - 0302619805
Natashquan, QC IIA
00006071
69 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS - 0302627905
Kanesatake, QC IIA
00006081
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302628905
Kahnawake, QC IIA
00006108
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302631605
Kahnawake, QC IIA
00006112
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302632005
Kahnawake, QC IIA
00006116
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302632405
Kahnawake, QC IIA
00006138
55 - Conseil de la Première Nation Abitibiwinni - 06094 - PIKOGAN - 0302634605
Pikogan, QC IIA
00006217
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 7000023494
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00006218
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE 9 - 7000023794
Dease Lake 9, BC IIA
00006256
684 - Adams Lake - 07154 - TOOPS 3 - 7000088097
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), BC IIA
00006264
645 - Halalt - 06810 - HALALT 2 - 7000093297
Halalt 2, BC IIA
00006279
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07505 - BABINE 25 - 7000105198
Babine 25, BC IIA
00006284
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820411
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00006320
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07453 - FRANCOIS LAKE 7 - 7000113198
Francois Lake 7, BC IIA
00006321
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE 1 - 7000094797
T'Sou-ke, BC IIA
00006344
697 - Upper Nicola - 07248 - NICOLA LAKE 1 - 7000064695
Nicola Lake 1, BC IIA
00006393
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - 7000077996
Soowahlie 14, BC IIA
00006436
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE 13A - 7000113298
Uncha Lake 13A, BC IIA
00006522
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110399
Peawanuck, ON IIA
00006552
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110499
Peawanuck, ON IIA
00006574
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110799
Peawanuck, ON IIA
00006628
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07118 - YAKATS 5 - 0902672806
Strathcona A, BC IIA
00006630
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06913 - KEESHAN 9 - 0902674806
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC IIA
00006636
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 - 0702683106
Fox Lake 162, AB IIA
00006637
445 - Beaver First Nation - 06661 - BOYER 164 - 0702683206
Boyer 164, AB IIA
00006697
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON 3 - 0902724906
Marble Canyon 3, BC IIA
00006726
555 - Squamish - 07977 - POQUIOSIN & SKAMAIN 13 - 0902848806
Squamish, BC IIA
00006727
555 - Squamish - 07990 - KWUM KWUM - 0902849106
Sunshine Coast F, BC IIA
00006739
67 - Long Point First Nation - 06133 - WINNEWAY INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0302910906
Winneway, QC IIA
00006750
577 - Tsawwassen First Nation - 08060 - TSAWWASSEN - 0902102905
Tsawwassen, BC IIA
00006766
536 - Gitwangak - 06776 - GITWANGAK 2 - 0903020906
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC IIA
00006769
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0303022806
Kahnawake, QC IIA
00006771
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903032906
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006772
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033006
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006773
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033106
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006774
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033206
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006775
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903034906
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006776
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903035006
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006777
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903035106
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006778
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903038806
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006779
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903038906
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006781
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903043106
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006791
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074596
Cheam 1, BC IIA
00006810
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH 1 - 7000000793
South Saanich 1, BC IIA
00006816
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - 7000035394
Stawamus 24, BC IIA
00006834
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203122806
Richibucto 15, NB IIA
00006838
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203130906
Richibucto 15, NB IIA
00006839
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203131106
Richibucto 15, NB IIA
00006840
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203131206
Richibucto 15, NB IIA
00006869
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND 200A - 0603248807
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00006870
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND 200A - 0603249007
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00006871
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND 200A - 0603249107
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00006872
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 - 0603249307
Shellbrook No. 493, SK IIA
00006873
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 - 0603249407
Shellbrook No. 493, SK IIA
00006874
353 - Lac La Ronge - 00140 - LITTLE RED RIVER NO. 106A - 0603249507
Buckland No. 491, SK IIA
00006875
353 - Lac La Ronge - 00140 - LITTLE RED RIVER NO. 106A - 0603249607
Buckland No. 491, SK IIA
00006876
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON 94A - 0603249707
Prince Albert No. 461, SK IIA
00006877
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON 94A - 0603249807
Prince Albert No. 461, SK IIA
00006878
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09347 - KISKACIWAN 208 - 0603249907
Duck Lake No. 463, SK IIA
00006902
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - 0903277507
Quaee 7, BC IIA
00006903
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT 12 - 0903277607
Chenahkint 12, BC IIA
00006905
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - 0903281007
Cape Mudge 10, BC IIA
00006915
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903314907
Tzeachten 13, BC IIA
00006918
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0903329007
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC IIA
00006919
722 - Ulkatcho - 08345 - ULKATCHO 14A - 0903329107
Ulkatcho 14A, BC IIA
00006937
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS 103 - 0603397008
Leask No. 464, SK IIA
00006942
705 - Lytton - 07317 - SEAH 5 - 0903406808
Seah 5, BC IIA
00006950
704 - Kanaka Bar - 07298 - NEKLIPTUM 1 - 0903416808
Kanaka Bar, BC IIA
00006955
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM 1 - 0903425208
Spuzzum 1, BC IIA
00006958
694 - Cook's Ferry - 07200 - KUMCHEEN 1 - 0903426808
Kumcheen 1, BC IIA
00006973
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203490808
Moncton, NB IIA
00006978
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH 100 - 0603502908
Cumberland 100A, SK IIA
00007011
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203566808
Hardwicke, NB IIA
00007012
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203566908
Hardwicke, NB IIA
00007056
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608508
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB IIA
00007112
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503620008
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB IIA
00007113
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503620108
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB IIA
00007136
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - 0503623708
Grahamdale, MB IIA
00007164
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627308
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB IIA
00007165
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0503627408
Nelson House 170, MB IIA
00007177
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000053195
Penticton 1, BC IIA
00007179
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - 0903406908
Slosh 1, BC IIA
00007492
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH 29 - 0603649808
Red Earth 29, SK IIA
00007540
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604097708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK IIA
00007601
347 - Saulteaux - 06486 - SAULTEAUX 159 - 0604233809
Saulteaux 159, SK IIA
00007602
347 - Saulteaux - 06487 - SAULTEAUX 159A - 0604235709
Saulteaux 159A, SK IIA
00007603
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS 113 - 0604237609
Sweet Grass 113, SK IIA
00007605
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 00134 - THUNDERCHILD NO. 115 - 0604238109
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK IIA
00007607
340 - Little Pine - 06475 - LITTLE PINE 116 - 0604239909
Little Pine 116, SK IIA
00007608
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT 108 - 0604240009
Red Pheasant 108, SK IIA
00007609
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 - 0604240209
Poundmaker 114, SK IIA
00007611
342 - Moosomin - 00133 - MOOSOMIN 112 - 0604259609
Moosomin 112B, SK IIA
00007612
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO 109 - 0604267609
Mosquito 109, SK IIA
00007613
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO 109 - 0604269609
Mosquito 109, SK IIA
00007615
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0604271609
Ministikwan 161, SK IIA
00007616
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0604273609
Ministikwan 161A, SK IIA
00007617
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0604279809
Waterhen 130, SK IIA
00007624
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0604289609
Waterhen 130, SK IIA
00007626
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604289809
Canoe Lake 165, SK IIA
00007632
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - 0604293809
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00007633
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 - 0604295609
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK IIA
00007634
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 - 0604295709
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK IIA
00007635
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 - 0604297709
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK IIA
00007637
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 - 0604301609
Makaoo (Part) 120, SK IIA
00007638
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0604303609
La Plonge 192, SK IIA
00007639
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY - 0604303709
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK IIA
00007695
354 - Montreal Lake - 06523 - MONTREAL LAKE 106 - 0604473609
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00007699
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 - 0604494009
Buckland No. 491, SK IIA
00007715
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0604503609
Wapachewunak 192D, SK IIA
00007716
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0604505609
Wapachewunak 192D, SK IIA
00007744
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS 113 - 0604553609
Sweet Grass 113, SK IIA
00007753
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 0504207609
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007797
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - 0904675609
McMillan Island 6, BC IIA
00007897
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04792210
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB IIA
00007941
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06388 - CROSS LAKE 19A - MB04798110
Cross Lake 19, MB IIA
00007963
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802811
Muskoday First Nation, SK IIA
00008090
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06576 - FISHING LAKE 89 - SK04812211
Fishing Lake 89, SK IIA
00008094
393 - Kawacatoose - 09735 - KAWACATOOSE FIRST NATION 88 - SK04812911
Foam Lake No. 276, SK IIA
00008098
378 - Carry The Kettle - 09722 - CARRY THE KETTLE 76-18 - SK04813211
Assiniboine 76, SK IIA
00008102
409 - Pheasant Rump Nakota - 09329 - TREATY FOUR RESERVE GROUNDS 77 - SK04813611
Brock No. 64, SK IIA
00008104
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 - SK04813911
St. Philips No. 301, SK IIA
00008109
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 - SK04814311
Keeseekoose 66, SK IIA
00008115
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 - SK04814811
Keeseekoose 66, SK IIA
00008116
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 - SK04814911
Keeseekoose 66, SK IIA
00008119
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE 64 - SK04815211
Cote 64, SK IIA
00008124
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE 64 - SK04815611
Cote 64, SK IIA
00008133
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - SK04816511
Muskowekwan 85, SK IIA
00008140
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - SK04817111
Muskowekwan 85, SK IIA
00008142
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - SK04817511
Touchwood No. 248, SK IIA
00008147
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - SK04818811
Muskowekwan 85-23, SK IIA
00008148
368 - The Key First Nation - 06553 - THE KEY 65 - SK04819011
The Key 65, SK IIA
00008149
368 - The Key First Nation - 06553 - THE KEY 65 - SK04819111
The Key 65, SK IIA
00008150
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 - SK04819211
Pasqua 79, SK IIA
00008151
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT 75 - SK04819311
Piapot 75, SK IIA
00008152
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT 75 - SK04819411
Piapot 75, SK IIA
00008154
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04819511
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00008155
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04819611
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00008156
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04819711
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00008162
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822111
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00008164
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822411
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00008166
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822611
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00008168
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822811
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00008171
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04823111
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00008172
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04823211
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00008198
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - BC04825011
Kluskus 1, BC IIA
00008242
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07555 - BINCHE 2 - BC04827311
Binche 2 (Pinchie 2), BC IIA
00008249
695 - Lower Nicola - 07230 - SPEOUS 8 - BC04826911
Thompson-Nicola N (Beautiful Nicola Valley - South), BC IIA
00008313
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820311
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00008346
Lancaster crash site (1952) - Laurentides Park
Lac-Pikauba, QC DND
00008372
LAB-1, Cape Kakiviak, SRR Site
Division No. 11, Subd. E, NL DND
00008373
LAB-5, Tukialik Bay, SRR Site
Division No. 11, Subd. C, NL DND
00008404
Little Dam
Cypress County, AB DND
00008449
CFB Shilo: Demolition Range
Glenboro-South Cypress, MB DND
00008518
Drake Wood Trench
Cypress County, AB DND
00008519
Easy Lake Site
Cypress County, AB DND
00008520
Mile Square
Cypress County, AB DND
00008543
Former Ammo Dump, Bernatchez Rd.
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008566
CFB Suffield RTA Characterisation
Cypress County, AB DND
00008567
PA Warehouse
Caledon, ON DND
00008575
DCCCA Warehouse
Mississauga, ON DND
00008586
Along the Jacques Cartier street - CMR
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC DND
00008587
Entry barrier of Jacques Cartier Street - CMR
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC DND
00008636
Past Landfill activities (A2)
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008637
Past landfill activities - C
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008638
Past landfill activities (zone D)
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008674
LAB-6
Division No. 10, Subd. B, NL DND
00008675
FOX-CA
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
00008676
CAM-CB
Gjoa Haven, NU DND
00008678
CAM-A3A
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DND
00008679
PIN-EB
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DND
00008680
PIN-DA
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DND
00008681
PIN-CB
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DND
00008682
PIN-2A
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DND
00008685
Encroachment SE Corner of Wainwright RTA
Wainwright No. 61, AB DND
00008686
Ammo dump sector 10
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008687
Sector 2
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008689
Rouyn-Noranda Armoury
Rouyn-Noranda, QC DND
00008690
Rouyn-Noranda Armoury - parking and POL & Hazmat storage
Rouyn-Noranda, QC DND
00008700
Connaught Skeet Range
Ottawa, ON DND
00010972
Iqaluit Upper Air Station
Iqaluit, NU DOE
00011042
Parent Weather Station
Saint-Félicien, QC DOE
00011434
Portage Island (lighthouse/dwelling area)
Alnwick, NB DOE
00012350
Sainte-Anne-des-Monts (reservoir)
Sainte-Anne-des-Monts, QC DFO
00012357
Mont-Joli (Maurice Lamontagne Institute)
Mont-Joli, QC DFO
00012462
Tadoussac (SAR/RER station)
Tadoussac, QC DFO
00012845
Trenton Parking Lot
Quinte West, ON CAP
00013302
Graham - former WL
Hudson, QC DFO
00013357
Asbestos Corporation - day beacon, front
Rivière-Koksoak, QC DFO
00013358
Asbestos Corporation - day beacon, rear
Rivière-Koksoak, QC DFO
00013359
Deception Bay - day beacon, rear
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DFO
00013360
Deception Bay - day beacon, front
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DFO
00013361
Povungnituk #1 - day beacon, rear
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DFO
00013362
Povungnituk #1, front
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DFO
00013363
Povungnituk #3 - day beacon, rear
Puvirnituq, QC DFO
00013364
Povungnituk #3 - day beacon, front
Puvirnituq, QC DFO
00013365
Povungnituk #2 - day beacon, rear
Puvirnituq, QC DFO
00013366
Povungnituk #4 - day beacon, rear
Puvirnituq, QC DFO
00013367
Povungnituk #2 - day beacon, front
Puvirnituq, QC DFO
00013368
Povungnituk #4 - day beacon, front
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DFO
00013744
Sparks Island Range Rear (DR-A37R) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00013754
Burlington Canal South Pier Inner (Unassessed)
Hamilton, ON DFO
00013792
Cornwall MCTS (Unassessed)
Cornwall, ON DFO
00013846
Kerr Point - Unassessed
Loyalist, ON DFO
00013849
Kingston Ferry Terminal (Unassessed)
Kingston, ON DFO
00013853
Kingsville Entrance Range Front (Unassessed)
Kingsville, ON DFO
00013906
Lower Lakes Terminal, Prescott (Unassessed)
Edwardsburgh, ON DFO
00013918
McNair Island 137 - Unassessed
Brockville, ON DFO
00013925
Creg Quay - Unassessed
South Glengarry, ON DFO
00013944
Peter Rock - Unassessed
Hamilton, ON DFO
00013969
Port Colborne E Breakwater (Unassessed)
Port Colborne, ON DFO
00013994
Port Stanley Sector (Unassessed)
Central Elgin, ON DFO
00014004
Riviere aux Puces East Daybeacon - Unassessed
Lakeshore, ON DFO
00014027
Spencer Island Pier - Unassessed
Edwardsburgh, ON DFO
00014068
Western Gap Entrance Front - Unassessed
Toronto, ON DFO
00014069
Western Gap Entrance Rear - Unassessed
Toronto, ON DFO
00014126
Baldhead MCTS - Unassessed
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, ON DFO
00014239
Cockburn Island - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014314
Fisherman's Point Range Rear - Unassessed
Collingwood, ON DFO
00014513
Little Current (LL#1004)( Unassessed)
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014565
Meldrum Bay (Unassessed)
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014838
Pointe aux Pins Main - Unassessed
United States DFO
00014939
Simon Harbour (Pukashwa National Park)(Unassessed)
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014942
Sioux Narrows Wharf (Unassessed)
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00014989
Sturgeon Bay Range - Unassessed
Tay, ON DFO
00014999
Southwest Harvey Narrows (DB-02) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015029
Thunder Cape - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015039
Triangle Harbour (DB-X6) - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015057
Victoria Island - Unassessed
Neebing, ON DFO
00015083
Whalesback Channel Rear (DR-MA10R) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00015112
Banks MCTS - Unassessed
The Blue Mountains, ON DFO
00015119
Wiarton MCTS (Unassessed)
Georgian Bluffs, ON DFO
00015120
Michipicoten Harbour Range (Unassessed)
Wawa, ON DFO
00015122
Gibraltar Point - Unassessed
King, ON DFO
00015125
Campbell Island - Unassessed
Bristol, QC DFO
00015129
St. Clair Lower Containment Pier (Unassessed)
Walpole Island 46, ON DFO
00015138
O'Donnel Point - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00015187
Canadian Centre for Inland Waters (CCIW) - Unassessed
Burlington, ON DFO
00015248
Great Lakes Forestry Centre (Unassessed)
United States DFO
00015250
Elkhart Industrial Mall (Unassessed)
Sarnia, ON DFO
00015251
Sarnia Government of Canada Building (Unassessed)
Sarnia, ON DFO
00015266
Red Rock Range - Unassessed
Red Rock, ON DFO
00015280
Bullhead - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015289
Churchill Harbour (Unassessed)
Churchill, MB DFO
00015291
Clements Point - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015294
Cox Reef - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015345
Red River Mouth - Unassessed
St. Clements, MB DFO
00015370
Winnipeg River Entrance E Range 1 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015371
Winnipeg River Entrance E Range 1 (LL#1574.7) - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015372
Winnipeg River Entrance South Range 2 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015373
Winnipeg River Entrance South Range 2 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015374
Winnipeg River Entrance SE Range 3 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015375
Winnipeg River Entrance SE Range 3 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015401
Sepa Channel Range Front (DR51)- Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015427
Sepa Channel Range Rear (DR52) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015435
Hokanson Point (Bordeiri Point) - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015437
Poplar River Range Rear (Unassessed)
Poplar River 16, MB DFO
00015453
Prince Albert Office Building (Unassessed)
Prince Albert, SK DFO
00015479
Centre Eight - Ten (Building 11 North) (Unassessed)
Calgary, AB DFO
00015481
Peace River Office Building (Unassessed)
Peace River, AB DFO
00015496
Eight Pine Crescent (Unassessed)
Hay River, NT DFO
00015532
Hardisty Island - Unassessed
Region 6, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015536
Vanier Island - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00015548
Luise Bay Spit - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015560
Mile 891.6 Port Daybeacon - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015575
Mile 1032.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015593
Mile 1075.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015693
Mile 276.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015694
Mile 277.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015704
Mile 287.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015709
Mile 297.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015716
Mile 307.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015719
Mile 315.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015722
Mile 319.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015737
Mile 346.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015744
Mile 357.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Wrigley, NT DFO
00015765
Mile 416.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015775
Mile 427.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015856
Mile 514.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015867
Enterprize MCTS (Unassessed)
Enterprise, NT DFO
00015899
Mile 594.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015900
Mile 594.6 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015915
Mile 622.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015920
Mile 631.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015923
Mile 631.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015975
Mile 730.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015986
Mile 758.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016002
Mile 777.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016004
Mile 778.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016005
Mile 778.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016015
Mile 792.0 Mackenzie River Buoy Cache - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016037
Mile 835.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016038
Mile 837.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016052
Mile 869.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016064
Mile 885.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016081
Mile 930.7 Mackenzie River (East Channel) - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016085
Mile 934.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016092
Mile 942.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016132
Mile 8.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016133
Near Brabant Island - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016154
Res Delta - Unassessed
Region 5, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016158
Sachs Harbour #2 Spit ( Unassessed)
Sachs Harbour, NT DFO
00016202
Hay River MCTS Rx (Unassessed)
Hay River, NT DFO
00016205
Inuvik MCTS Tx (Unassessed)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016243
Mile 759.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016251
Crown Housing - Unit 343 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016252
Crown Housing - Unit 345 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016253
Crown Housing - Unit 615 (Unassessed)
Hay River, NT DFO
00016254
Crown Housing - Unit 1033 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016256
Inuvik Office Building (Unassessed)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016260
Crown Housing - Unit 1067 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016261
Crown Housing - Unit 1062 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016262
Crown Housing - Unit 1117 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016263
Crown Housing - Unit 1123 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016266
Crown Housing - Unit 691 (Unassessed)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016272
Avadlek Spit Daybeacon - Unassessed
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DFO
00016360
Resolution Island (Radio Island) - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016419
Saatug Island Range - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016451
Unnamed Island No. 8 - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016457
Victoria Strait - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016465
Iqaluit MCTS Tx (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016499
Crown Housing - Unit 559 - Lot 126 (Unassessed)
Rankin Inlet, NU DFO
00016503
Crown Housing - Unit 747 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016525
D'Iberville Fjord (Unassessed)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016530
Crown Housing Unit # 755 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016717
Malpeque Harbour Approach Range Rear (Unassessed)
Lennox Island 1, PE DFO
00016718
Holman Island Beacon - Unassessed, Disposed
Lot 17, PE DFO
00016770
Wood Islands Harbour Range Front (Unassessed)
Lot 62, PE DFO
00016932
Cape Tormentine Outer Wharf (Unassessed)
Botsford, NB DFO
00017532
Sand Point Range Front (Unassessed)
Guysborough, NS DFO
00018126
Arnold's Cove (Unassessed)
Arnold's Cove, NL DFO
00018843
Pass Island (Slipway Site - Unassessed)
Division No. 3, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018844
Pass Island (Wharf Site - Unassessed)
Division No. 3, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018849
Dawson's Point Landing Site - Unassessed
Division No. 3, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018868
Bay du Nord - Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 3, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018872
Bernard's Brook - Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 3, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018886
Great Rattling Brook - Fishway - Camp 1 - Unassessed
Division No. 6, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018894
Conne River (Camp & Fish Counting Fence - Unassessed)
Division No. 3, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018909
Goose Bay (Warehouse - Unassessed)
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL DFO
00018912
Grand Bank (Fishway - Unassessed)
Grand Bank, NL DFO
00018919
Indian River Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 8, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018927
Lomond River - Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 9, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018931
Lower Terra Nova Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 7, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018934
Middle Brook - Fisheries Field Camp - Unassessed
Gambo, NL DFO
00018935
Middle Brook Fishway - Unassessed
Gambo, NL DFO
00018936
Mollyguajack Falls Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 7, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018944
Pier 27 Wharf - Unassessed
St. John's, NL DFO
00018955
Salmon Brook Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 6, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018969
Upper Terra Nova Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 7, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018976
Grand Falls (Upper Fishway - Unassessed)
Division No. 6, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018977
Southwest Brook Falls - Unassessed
Division No. 4, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018978
Dolland Brook Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 3, Subd. E, NL DFO
00018979
Dead Wolf Brook - Unassessed
Division No. 6, Subd. E, NL DFO
00018980
Lomond River (Glory Hole) - Unassessed
Division No. 9, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018985
Ragged Harbour River - Unassessed
Division No. 8, Subd. L, NL DFO
00018989
Sand Hill River Counting Fence - Unassessed
Division No. 10, Subd. B, NL DFO
00018999
Argentia (Boat Pool - Unassessed)
Division No. 1, Subd. B, NL DFO
00019077
Deer Harbour (Unassessed)
Division No. 7, Subd. L, NL DFO
00019117
Gravels (Port au Port - Unassessed)
Port au Port East, NL DFO
00019168
L'Anse-Amour (Unassessed)
Division No. 10, Subd. A, NL DFO
00019228
New Perlican (Unassessed)
Division No. 1, Subd. F, NL DFO
00019284
Pound Cove (Unassessed)
New-Wes-Valley, NL DFO
00019303
Round Harbour (Unassessed)
Division No. 8, Subd. O, NL DFO
00019332
Spillars Cove (Unassessed)
Bonavista, NL DFO
00019362
Summerford (Unassessed)
Summerford, NL DFO
00019368
Tacks Beach (Unassessed)
Division No. 2, Subd. L, NL DFO
00019378
Trinity (Trinity Bay - Unassessed)
Trinity (Trinity Bay), NL DFO
00019380
Triton West (Unassessed)
Triton, NL DFO
00019395
Woody Island (Unassessed)
Division No. 2, Subd. L, NL DFO
00019403
Grey River (Unassessed)
Division No. 3, Subd. F, NL DFO
00019423
Old House Rock (St. Pauls - Unassessed)
St. Pauls, NL DFO
00019424
Portland Creek (Unassessed)
Division No. 9, Subd. H, NL DFO
00019427
Cartwright (Unassessed)
Cartwright, Labrador, NL DFO
00019429
Allen's Cove (Unassessed)
Division No. 5, Subd. D, NL DFO
00019433
Charlottetown (Unassessed)
Charlottetown (Labrador), NL DFO
00019465
Berens Island - Berens Island Shore light
Esquimalt, BC DFO
00019487
Brotchie Ledge - Unassessed
Juan de Fuca (Part 1), BC DFO
00019685
Powell River CCG SAR Station - Unassessed
Powell River, BC DFO
00019695
Helmcken Island Sector
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019696
Helmcken Island Sector South - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019754
Lookout Island - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020056
French Creek CCG SAR Station - Unassessed
Nanaimo G, BC DFO
00020057
Ganges CCG SAR Station
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00020096
Sharp Point - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020112
Roberts Bank RACON - Unassessed
Delta, BC DFO
00020515
Prospect Point - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00020734
Esperanza (Zeballos)
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020743
Masset
Masset, BC DFO
00020744
Mount Dent
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020745
Mount Gil
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020767
Digby Island Receiver
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC DFO
00020816
Hawkesbury Island - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020875
Digby Island Transmitter
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC DFO
00020895
Victoria CCG Base Parking Lot - Unassessed
Victoria, BC DFO
00020914 Bella Coola 1, BC DFO
00020935
Chilliwack River Spawning Channel
Chilliwack, BC DFO
00020937
Clayoquot CEDP Hatchery - Lower Kennedy
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020940
Comox Field Office - Unassessed
Comox, BC DFO
00020944
Cowichan Band CEDP Hatchery
Cowichan, BC DFO
00020950
Donalds Landing Field Camp - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako B, BC DFO
00020954
Echo Bay Guardian Trailer - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020956
Elk Falls Spawning Channel
Campbell River, BC DFO
00020965
Glendale River Spawning Channel & Gravel Pits
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020967
Gullchuk Cabin - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020988
Kwinamass Guardian Cabin - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020989
Lachmach River Work Channel - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC DFO
00020995
Lower Seton River Spawning Channel
Cayoosh Creek 1, BC DFO
00021014
Naden Harbour Guardian Cabin - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00021018
Nakina Field Camp - Unassessed
Stikine Region, BC DFO
00021019
Nanaimo CEDP Hatchery
Nanaimo A, BC DFO
00021025
Nekite River Spawning Channel
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021030
Nimpkish CEDP Fish Hatchery
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00021035 Bella Coola 1, BC DFO
00021037
Old Masset CEDP Hatchery
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00021057
Port Renfrew Patrolman Trailer Lot - Unassessed
Juan de Fuca (Part 2), BC DFO
00021067
Quatse CEDP Hatchery
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00021070 Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021081
Ruskin Spawning Channel
Mission, BC DFO
00021088
Sechelt CEDP Hatchery
Sechelt, BC DFO
00021089
Seymour River Cabin, Silver Beach Provinical Park - Unassessed
Columbia-Shuswap F, BC DFO
00021091
Sheila Lake Incubation Site - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00021093
Skeena River Test Site - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC DFO
00021101
Stave River Fish Release - Unassessed
Mission, BC DFO
00021108
Tachie River Field Camp - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00021111 Tahsis, BC DFO
00021116
Thornton Creek CEDP Hatchery
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00021117
Tilbury Slough Habitat Protection - Unassessed
Delta, BC DFO
00021119
Toboggan Creek CEDP Hatchery
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC DFO
00021122 Tofino, BC DFO
00021123 Tofino, BC DFO
00021133
Vancouver Boathouse - Unassessed
Burnaby, BC DFO
00021226
Fort Babine CEDP Hatchery
Babine 6, BC DFO
00021227
Hartley Bay CEDP Hatchery
Skeena-Queen Charlotte C, BC DFO
00021228
Heiltsuk CEDP Hatchery (Bella Bella)
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021229
Kincolith CEDP Hatchery
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00021230
Klemtu (Kitasoo) CEDP Hatchery
Kitasoo 1, BC DFO
00021231
North Thompson (Dunn) CEDP Hatchery
Thompson-Nicola O (Lower North Thompson), BC DFO
00021232
Powell River CEDP Hatchery
Powell River, BC DFO
00021233
San Juan CEDP Hatchery
Juan de Fuca (Part 2), BC DFO
00021234
Seymour CEDP Hatchery
North Vancouver, BC DFO
00021235
Deadman CEDP Hatchery (Skeetchestn)
Skeetchestn, BC DFO
00021236
Sliammon CEDP Hatchery
Sliammon 1, BC DFO
00021250
Shearwater, Bella Bella - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00021255
Queen Charlotte City Warehouse - Unassessed
Queen Charlotte, BC DFO
00021256
Los Angeles Creek Cabin - Unassessed
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DFO
00021262
Kildala River Field Camp - Unassessed
Kitimat, BC DFO
00022024
Grenville - former front range light, ceded
Papineauville, QC DFO
00022197
Harry's River Counting Fence - Unassessed
Gallants, NL DFO
00022302 Baker Lake, NU RCM
00022811
Aklavik RCMP Vacant Site
Region 1, Unorganized, NT RCM
00023133
Bay L'Argent (White Point - Uplands - DFRP# 34565)
Division No. 2, Subd. I, NL DFO
00023148
Colinet (Rocky River Counting Fence - Unassessed)
Colinet, NL DFO
00023149
Grand Falls (Intermediate Fishway - Unassessed)
Division No. 6, Subd. C, NL DFO
00023286
Beaver Valley
Val Marie No. 17, SK AGR
00023440 Shellbrook No. 493, SK RCM
00023441 Lac La Hache 220, SK RCM
00023466
Wolf Creek RCMP Vacant Site
Whitehorse, YT RCM
00023561
HIGH LAKE
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00023565
ANGIMAYOK
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00023569
PARRY BAY
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00023592
BATHURST INLET AREA # 01
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00023593
BATHURST INLET AREA # 03
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00024007
150 Middle Street
Ottawa, ON NCC
00024136
Dillon RCMP Community Office
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK RCM
00024137 Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK RCM
00024138 Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK RCM
00024318
Anderson Cove (SCH - DFRP# 00592 & 00593)
Division No. 4, Subd. E, NL DFO
00024320
Bryans Cove (SCH - DFRP#00232)
Division No. 4, Subd. E, NL DFO
00024321
Burnt Island Tickle (SCH - DFRP# 34809)
Division No. 4, Subd. E, NL DFO
00024324
English Harbour (SCH - DFRP# 01090)
Division No. 4, Subd. E, NL DFO
00024327
Portersville (SCH - DFRP# 01434))
Division No. 4, Subd. E, NL DFO
00024329
Islington (SCH - Uplands)
Heart's Delight-Islington, NL DFO
00024821
Toronto Training Area
Toronto, ON DND
00024840
Building B-9
Oromocto, NB DND
00024841
Building Mg2
Moncton, NB DND
00024842
South Boundary Demolition Range
Gagetown, NB DND
00024844
B163 - Fire Hall
Comox, BC DND
00024848
4 Wing EME Shop, Building 400
Cold Lake, AB DND
00024849
4 Wing Fire Hall, Blding 4
Cold Lake, AB DND
00024850
Transport Office (former EME shop), Blding 5
Cold Lake, AB DND
00024855
Crash Site - 2009
Quinte West, ON DND
00024856
Fire Hall, Building 19
Quinte West, ON DND
00024860
Alert FFTA - East of EC Hydrogen Building
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
00024861
Fire Hall - Main Camp B140
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
00024862
Fire Hall - Hilton B124
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
00024871
RES-1 MAG
Québec, QC DND
00024872
DEV-2 MAG
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00024873
PHL-260
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00024878
Cratère Training Range
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00024881
111 St. John Avenue
Oromocto, NB DND
00024884
3 Laurier Drive
Oromocto, NB DND
00024888
63 Mohawk Street
Oromocto, NB DND
00024890
PLER Spill 2015
Improvement District No. 349, AB DND
00024894
Building B19
Oromocto, NB DND
00024896
57 Mohawk Street
Oromocto, NB DND
00024905
North Bay Former UST
North Bay, ON DND
00024906
1941 April Lake Hurrican Crash Site
Rivière-Éternité, QC DND
00024912
Former Building B6
Oromocto, NB DND
00024913
Shearwater Fire Hall Storage Shed (SH40) (Site 253)
Halifax, NS DND
00024917
Shearwater FFTA (Alpha Taxiway) (Site 250)
Halifax, NS DND
00024919
Utilily poles storage
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00024920
Shearwater Sea King Crash Site (Site 248)
Halifax, NS DND
00024921
Argus Waste Drop Zone
Comox, BC DND
00024922
Asbestos Disposal Site
Comox, BC DND
00024923
Hangar 7 North
Comox, BC DND
00024924
Building PC-317
Petersville, NB DND
00024925
Building TA-1
Burton, NB DND
00024926
Former Building K-35
Oromocto, NB DND
00024947
B0008 Trench
Cypress County, AB DND
00024948
Kapyong Site
Winnipeg, MB DND
00025336
Chevery, current tank JP-4.
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC DFO
00025339
Sooke Basin Project Study
Juan de Fuca (Part 1), BC DFO
00025340
Gillards Cove - Waterlot
Twillingate, NL DFO
00025342
St. Jacques SCH - Uplands
St. Jacques-Coomb's Cove, NL DFO
00025343
Heart's Content (DFRP# 00171 - Uplands)
Heart's Content, NL DFO
00025351
Eastern Nova Scotia Area Office (unassessed)
Cape Breton, NS DFO
00025352
Gallows Point - Secondary Site
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00025836
690 - Neskonlith - 07183 - NESKONLITH 1 - BC04848814
Neskonlith, BC IIA
00025837
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE 1 - BC04848914
Mount Currie, BC IIA
00025863
649 - Nanoose First Nation - 06821 - NANOOSE - BC04850914
Nanoose, BC IIA
00025866
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07997 - MOUNT CURRIE 2 - BC04851614
Mount Currie, BC IIA
00025867
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - BC04852214
Mount Currie, BC IIA
00025868
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08002 - MOUNT CURRIE 7 - BC04852014
Mount Currie, BC IIA
00025869
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07999 - LOKLA 4 - BC04851814
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC IIA
00025870
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH 3 - BC04851714
Nesuch 3, BC IIA
00025871
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08001 - MOUNT CURRIE 6 - BC04851914
Mount Currie, BC IIA
00025872
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08003 - MOUNT CURRIE 8 - BC04852114
Mount Currie, BC IIA
00025908
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - BC04861915
Tzeachten 13, BC IIA
00025914
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - BC04863215
Penticton 1, BC IIA
00025915
- MB04863815
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00025916
- MB04863415
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00025917
- MB04863315
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00025918
- MB04863515
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00025919
- MB04863715
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00025920
- MB04863915
South Indian Lake, MB IIA
00025921
- MB04864115
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00025922
- MB04863615
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00025984
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04864215
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00025990
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - MB04874016
Brokenhead 4, MB IIA
00025993
95 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - QC04867116
Kuujjuarapik, QC IIA
00025999
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04850614
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00026000
308 - Barren Lands - 06458 - BROCHET 197 - MB04874816
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00026001
- MB04874916
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00026005
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04875316
Shamattawa 1, MB IIA
00026007
- MB04875916
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00026010
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - ON04862415
Wunnumin 1, ON IIA
00026011
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - ON04874216
Wunnumin 1, ON IIA
00026016
95 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - QC04867216
Baie-d'Hudson, QC IIA
00026017
95 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - QC04866816
Baie-d'Hudson, QC IIA
00026022
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - MB04857915
Churchill 1, MB IIA
00026023
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA 1 - MB04850414
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00026024
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN 1 - ON04875816
Weagamow Lake 87, ON IIA
00026092
Sandy Beach (Gaspé)
Gaspé, QC MOT
00026093
Pickering Lands Site PIN 614229
Pickering, ON MOT
00026392
Former Gas/Diesel Fuelling Station - Administration Compound
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON CAP
00026433
Pukaskwa National Park Borrow Pit
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON CAP
00026456
Jasper National Park Fish Hatchery
Jasper, AB CAP
00026481
Banff Airstrip Site
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB CAP
00026482
Fuel Transfer Area
Sault Ste. Marie, ON CAP
00026486
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04877517
Black River 9, MB IIA
00026488
- MB04877817
Pukatawagan 198, MB IIA
00026490
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 - AB04875416
Unipouheos 121, AB IIA
00026492
260 - Black River First Nation - 06360 - BLACK RIVER 9 - MB04879717
Powerview-Pine Falls, MB IIA
00026495
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation- 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION - MB04880517
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00026496
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation- 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION - MB04880617
South Indian Lake, MB IIA
00026497
318 - O-Pipon-Na-Piwin Cree Nation- 09719 - O-PIPON-NA-PIWIN CREE NATION - MB04880717
South Indian Lake, MB IIA
00026503
316 - Dauphin River - 06437 - DAUPHIN RIVER 48A - MB04877617
Dauphin River 48A, MB IIA
00026504
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - AB04878317
Siksika 146, AB IIA
00026507
431 - O'Chiese - 06637 - O'CHIESE 203 - AB04878517
O'Chiese 203, AB IIA
00026511
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08031 - LANGLEY 3 -BC04854614
Mission, BC IIA
00026512
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - BC04853414
Cowichan, BC IIA
00026513
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - BC04854314
McMillan Island 6, BC IIA
00026514
696 - Nicomen - 07232 - NICOMEN 1 - BC04879017
Nicomen 1, BC IIA
00026515
616 - Okanagan - 07394 - DUCK LAKE 7 - BC04879117
Duck Lake 7, BC IIA
00026516
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - BC04879517
White Rock, BC IIA
00026517
648 - Snuneymuxw First Nation - 06818 - NANAIMO RIVER 4 - BC04879617
Nanaimo River, BC IIA
00026518
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - BC04872816
Peace River B, BC IIA
00026519
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - BC04864815
Cheam 1, BC IIA
00026520
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - BC04878917
Cowichan Valley D, BC IIA
00026521
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI - AB04875616
Piikani 147, AB IIA
00027485
Ottawa station
Ottawa, ON VIA
00027521
île de l`Estuaire National Wildlife Area (Consolidated)
Rimouski, QC DOE
00027522
Yukon Weather Centre
Marsh Lake, YT DOE
00027523
Combined Services Building, Whitehorse
Whitehorse, YT DOE
00027524
Inukjuak Upper Air Station
Inukjuak, QC DOE
00027525
Inukjuak Upper Air Station
Inukjuak, QC DOE
00027526
Kelowna Weather Station
North Okanagan E, BC DOE
00027527
Qualicum National Wildlife Area
Nanaimo G, BC DOE
00027528
Kuujjuaq Upper Air Station
Kuujjuaq, QC DOE
00027529
Baie de l'Isle-Verte National Wildlife Area
L'Isle-Verte, QC DOE
00027530
Neil Trivet GAW lab (BAPMoN - Alert)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DOE
00027531
Coral Harbour Upper Air Station
Coral Harbour, NU DOE
00027532
CIOS St. Rémi
Saint-Isidore, QC DUS
05007004
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 7000120698
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
05013003
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 7000066795
Canim Lake 1, BC IIA
05016005
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074496
Cheam 1, BC IIA
05029002
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 7000051195
Ottawa, ON IIA
05030007
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 7000058895
Fort Nelson 2, BC IIA
05036004
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 7000126798
Gwayasdums 1, BC IIA
05055002
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE 3 - 7000125498
Lohbiee 3, BC IIA
05069004
608 - Takla Lake First Nation - 07518 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7 - 7000127698
North Tacla Lake, BC IIA
05073002
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000109898
Palling 1, BC IIA
05081005
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 7000122598
Redstone Flat 1, BC IIA
05083004
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN 2 - 7000116198
S1, BC IIA
05098006
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS 2 - 7000066295
Squinas 2, BC IIA
05112003
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE 1 - 7000124998
Williams Lake 1, BC IIA
05270002
261 - Brokenhead Ojibway Nation - 06361 - BROKENHEAD 4 - 4000039600
Brokenhead 4, MB IIA
05382001
729 - Skin Tyee - 08375 - TATLA'T EAST 2 - 7000113098
Tatla't East 2, BC IIA
08448001
Wendover, ancien FA - South of river
Alfred and Plantagenet, ON DFO
11164001
B.O.R.E. Building
Placentia, NL SVC
12439002
Rifle Range 1
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
14876001
Landfill Site 34
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DND
14876002
Landfill Site 35
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DND
14876004
Landfill Site 31
Improvement District No. 349, AB DND
14876005
Landfill Site 32
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DND
14976063
Eagle Site - Contaminated Slew BATUS Tank Incident (WAD A)
Cypress County, AB DND
15412071
X5 Ranger Creek
Improvement District No. 12 Jasper Park, AB CAP
15684036
Landfill Site 6
Cold Lake, AB DND
15684037
Landfill Site 8 (A/C Burial Site)
Cold Lake, AB DND
15684038
Landfill Site 1
Cold Lake, AB DND
15729008
Landfill Site 28
Improvement District No. 349, AB DND
15729009
Landfill Site 29
Improvement District No. 349, AB DND
19118017
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820111
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
19118020
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820511
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
19118022
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820711
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
19118024
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820811
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
19118027
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04821011
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
19118031
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04821311
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
19118038
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04819811
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
34337002
VIC-1 HMCS Malahat Waterlot
Victoria, BC DND
38090001
Site 38090001
Cape Breton, NS SVC
56665001
AECL Heavy Water Plant Site
Cape Breton, NS SVC