Search Results

Search Results Summary
Criteria:
  • Highest Step Completed: Long-Term Monitoring (Optional)
Select Additional Criteria...
Sort Key:Federal Site Identifier (ascending)
Sites Found:540
Alternate Views
Choose an alternate view: Map XML CSV Financials Report
Results View Options

Results by Name and Location

Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact

FCSI Identifier
Site Name
Municipality & Province,
or Country
Reporting Organization
(Legend)
00000409
Wapekeka (Angling Lake)
Kenora, Unorganized, ON SHC
00000450
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06469 - CROSS LAKE NO. 19E - 4000040300
Cross Lake 19E, MB IIA
00000460
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 - 3000048496
Thessalon 12, ON IIA
00000589
311 - Mathias Colomb - 06456 - PUKATAWAGAN NO. 198 - 4000002493
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00000616
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY NO. 157 - 5000028097
Stanley 157, SK IIA
00000632
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 - 3000043396
Mattagami 71, ON IIA
00000843
Takla Landing
North Tacla Lake, BC SHC
00000848
Kitkatla
Dolphin Island 1, BC SHC
00000899
Peawanuk
Peawanuck, ON SHC
00000952
Airfield No. 1
Wainwright No. 61, AB DND
00006175
437 - Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation - 06649 - ALEXIS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 133 - 6000020996
Alexis 133, AB IIA
00006181
047 - Miawpukek - 06068 - SAMIAJIJ MIAWPUKEK - 1000008793
Samiajij Miawpukek, NL IIA
00006188
700 - Boothroyd - 07268 - BOOTHROYD NO. 5C - 7000061895
Fraser Valley A, BC IIA
00006192
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000051895
Squaam 2, BC IIA
00006194
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08263 - CHILCO LAKE NO. 1A - 7000054795
Chilco Lake 1A, BC IIA
00006203
690 - Neskonlith - 07183 - NESKONLITH NO. 1 - 7000038794
Neskonlith, BC IIA
00006205
619 - Burns Lake - 08354 - SHERATON CREEK NO. 19 - 7000039394
Burns Lake, BC IIA
00006207
616 - Okanagan - 07393 - PRIEST'S VALLEY NO. 6 - 7000034394
Priest's Valley 6, BC IIA
00006212
675 - Gitga'at First Nation - 07847 - KULKAYU (HARTLEY BAY) NO. 4A - 7000024794
Skeena-Queen Charlotte C, BC IIA
00006224
711 - Esk'etemc - 08209 - SANDY HARRY NO. 4 - 7000008294
Sandy Harry 4, BC IIA
00006229
592 - Xaxli'p - 08121 - FOUNTAIN NO. 1A - 7000006194
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC IIA
00006230
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000017995
Ermineskin 138, AB IIA
00006235
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000011194
Pine Creek 66A, MB IIA
00006236
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION NO. 193 - 5000011194
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00006238
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 71 - 5000009094
Ochapowace 71, SK IIA
00006239
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE NO. 220 - 5000005293
Lac La Hache 220, SK IIA
00006240
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH NO. 100 - 5000005093
James Smith 100, SK IIA
00006241
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06424 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21B - 4000004294
Kelsey, MB IIA
00006245
624 - K'ómoks First Nation - 06971 - PENTLEDGE NO. 2 - 7000069896
Pentledge 2, BC IIA
00006249
535 - Gitsegukla - 06773 - NEW GITSEGUKLA NO 2 - 7000073796
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC IIA
00006258
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE NO. 13A - 7000089897
Uncha Lake 13A, BC IIA
00006280
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07469 - NAUTLEY (FORT FRASER) NO. 1 - 7000112498
Nautley (Fort Fraser) 1, BC IIA
00006283
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S INDIAN RESERVE NO. 97 AND OKEMASIS NO. 96 - 5000029998
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK IIA
00006291
762 - Deninu K'ue First Nation - 08524 - FORT RESOLUTION SETTLEMENT - 9000003099
Ottawa, ON IIA
00006326
750 - Tulita Dene - 08500 - FORT NORMAN SETTLEMENT / 0001474104
Tulita, NT IIA
00006327
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001474304
Ottawa, ON IIA
00006328
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000039096
Oneida 41, ON IIA
00006348
560 - Kwikwetlem First Nation - 08009 - COQUITLAM NO. 1 - 7000046794
Coquitlam 1, BC IIA
00006349
530 - Moricetown - 06748 - MORICETOWN NO. 1 - 7000103498
Moricetown 1, BC IIA
00006367
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 - 3000039196
Oneida 41, ON IIA
00006369
012 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO NO. 26 - 1000006293
Oromocto 26, NB IIA
00006381
709 - ?Esdilagh First Nation - 08157 - ALEXANDRIA NO. 1 - 7000022494
Alexandria, BC IIA
00006388
282 - Pine Creek - 06396 - PINE CREEK NO. 66A - 4000014595
Pine Creek 66A, MB IIA
00006389
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE NO. 156B - 5000005793
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00006399
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000028497
Ermineskin 138, AB IIA
00006400
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07996 - MOUNT CURRIE NO. 1 - 7000097797
Mount Currie, BC IIA
00006418
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000130100
Squaam 2, BC IIA
00006419
491 - Carcross/Tagish First Nation - 08401 - CARCROSS NO. 4 - 8000006301
Carcross 4, YT IIA
00006439
750 - Tulita Dene - 08500 - FORT NORMAN SETTLEMENT - 0001466804
Ottawa, ON IIA
00006440
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001474604
Ottawa, ON IIA
00006444
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM 1 - 7000055095
Spuzzum 1, BC IIA
00006454
012 - Oromocto - 06017 - OROMOCTO NO. 26 - 1000032495
Oromocto 26, NB IIA
00006464
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08250 - CANOE CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016594
Canoe Creek 1, BC IIA
00006465
723 - Stswecem'c Xgat'tem First Nation - 08258 - DOG CREEK NO. 1 - 7000016294
Dog Creek 1, BC IIA
00006466
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA NO. 12 - 7000002493
Anacla 12, BC IIA
00006467
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN NO. 138 - 6000018795
Ermineskin 138, AB IIA
00006468
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM NO. 1 - 7000072996
Spuzzum 1, BC IIA
00006477
502 - Liard First Nation - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000000598
Ottawa, ON IIA
00006479
684 - Adams Lake - 07153 - SQUAAM NO. 2 - 7000130800
Squaam 2, BC IIA
00006491
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001476104
Ottawa, ON IIA
00006495
546 - Halfway River First Nation - 06956 - HALFWAY RIVER NO. 168 - 7000097697
Halfway River 168, BC IIA
00006496
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000063395
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC IIA
00006502
179 - Sagamok Anishnawbek - 06186 - SAGAMOK INDIAN RESERVE - 3000046696
Sagamok, ON IIA
00006511
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY NO. 1 - 7000085996
Kootenay 1, BC IIA
00006521
502 - Liard First Nation - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000000798
Ottawa, ON IIA
00006532
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528104
Ottawa, ON IIA
00006551
497 - Ross River - 09020 - YUKON GENERAL - 8000002598
Ottawa, ON IIA
00006557
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG NO. 22 - 3000049496
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON IIA
00006559
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING NO. 10 - 3000047096
West Nipissing, ON IIA
00006561
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528204
Ottawa, ON IIA
00006573
656 - Songhees First Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES 1A - 0901458204
New Songhees 1A, BC IIA
00006584
752 - Fort Good Hope - 08502 - FORT GOOD HOPE SETTLEMENT - 0001528404
Ottawa, ON IIA
00006617
570 - Shxwhá:y Village - 08048 - SKWAY 5 - 0902661006
Skway 5, BC IIA
00006811
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 7000037894
Fort Ware 1, BC IIA
00006820
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN NO. 133A - 6000023096
Wabamun 133A, AB IIA
00006823
082 - Les Innus de Ekuanitshit - 06137 - MINGAN - 2000017493
Mingan, QC IIA
00006826
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC NO. 227 - 5000001493
Fond du Lac 227, SK IIA
00006829
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 8000001798
Stikine Region, BC IIA
00006830
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06430 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21I - 4000043301
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I, MB IIA
00008391
Pine Street and Forest Street Armoury
Sault Ste. Marie, ON DND
00008671
Former CFS Sydney, NS, Pinetree Landfill
Cape Breton, NS DND
00012868
Fort Qu'Appelle
Fort Qu'Appelle, SK SHC
00012870
New Osnaburgh
Osnaburgh 63A, ON SHC
00013140
Burgeo (SAR (New))
Burgeo, NL DFO
00013281
Fort McMurray
Wood Buffalo, AB AEC
00013282
Passmore
Toronto, ON AEC
00022206
Port Simpson
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC SHC
00022814
Jacques Cartier Park South
Gatineau, QC NCC
00022816
Jacques Cartier Park South - parking lot near 201 Laurier Street
Gatineau, QC NCC
00022817
Jacques Cartier Park South - north of parking lot near 201 Laurier Street
Gatineau, QC NCC
00022820
Jacques Cartier Park South - corner of Alexandria Bridge and Laurier Street
Gatineau, QC NCC
00022821
Jacques Cartier Park South - marina
Gatineau, QC NCC
00023306
Victoria Island
Ottawa, ON NCC
00023309
Cross Loop Road, Quebec
Chelsea, QC NCC
00023322
979 Heron Rd (Sawmill Creek West)
Ottawa, ON NCC
00023355
Jacques Cariter Park South
Gatineau, QC NCC
00023389
Cartier-Brebeuf Eastern Sector
Québec, QC CAP
00023468
OLD FROBISHER WELLS-HAY RIVER
Region 5, Unorganized, NT NOR
00023469
460-C01 Warkworth Institution - Underground Storage Tanks
Brighton, ON PEN
00024132
Underground Storage Tank (UST) Decommission
Fort Smith, NT MOT
00026430
Edmonton VIA Rail Station
Edmonton, AB VIA
00027543 Oakville, ON VIA
00027544 London, ON VIA
00348002
CFS St John's (5110) - Parkers Pond Transmitter Site
St. John's, NL DND
00506001
Public Harbour and Wharf
Division No. 2, Subd. H, NL MOT
00670002
Helicopter Site
Division No. 3, Subd. A, NL MOT
00978012
Bldg 108 Storage and Maintenance
Gander, NL DND
02717083
Heavy Machinery Practice Area
Kings, Subd. A, NS DND
02762002
Newport Corner (3102) - POL Stores (B32) and UST
West Hants, NS DND
02858011
Bedford Rifle Range (714) - Former 1940's Infrastructure
Halifax, NS DND
02859004
CFAD Bedford (804) - Torpedo Dye Disposal Area - East B75
Halifax, NS DND
02859009
CFAD Bedford (810) - Otto Fuelling & Defuelling B48
Halifax, NS DND
02859012
CFAD Bedford (813) - B157, B158, B33*
Halifax, NS DND
02859016
CFAD Bedford (817) - Former Transformer Huts*
Halifax, NS DND
02859019
CFAD Bedford (820) - Former Landfill near B206
Halifax, NS DND
02859029
CFAD Bedford (809) - Otto Fuel Storage B203
Halifax, NS DND
02859034
Wrights Cove (8604) - Pond disposal area
Halifax, NS DND
02863008
CFB Shearwater (208) - Former Maintenance Hangar
Halifax, NS DND
02863009
Disposed: Shearwater (209) - Coast Guard Assigned Property
Halifax, NS DND
02863010
Shearwater (210) - Fire Fighting Training Area
Halifax, NS DND
02863015
Disposed - CFB Shearwater (215) - Landfill 5
Halifax, NS DND
02863021
Shearwater (221) - Lower Fuel Compound and Firing Range
Halifax, NS DND
02863027
Shearwater(227) -Former CHP, Bowser Cleaning (71) & POL (87)
Halifax, NS DND
02863028
Shearwater(228)-B9(Fmr Firehall,Tender Gar)Crown AssetsB70
Halifax, NS DND
02863034
Shearwater(234A)-PMQs, Former Brick Yd(Hornsby's)
Halifax, NS DND
02863035
Shearwater(235)-Frm Centrl Htg Plnt(G)Trnsfrmr Vault
Halifax, NS DND
02863038
Shearwater(238)-Morris Lake Outfall&Former UST at B54
Halifax, NS DND
02863040
CFB Shearwater (240) - West Hangar Line, Fmr UST at B15
Halifax, NS DND
02863053
CFB Shearwater (204B) - Former Heavy Equipment Compound
Halifax, NS DND
02863056
CFB Shearwater (244) - AVGAS Pipeline
Halifax, NS DND
02863061
Shearwater - PMQs, Former Brick Yard (Hornsby's) (234B)
Halifax, NS DND
02919011
Dockyard (1011) - Inflammable Stores (D57)
Halifax, NS DND
02919016
Dockyard (1016) - Central Heating Plant (D62)
Halifax, NS DND
02919019
Dockyard (1019) - Packing and Preservation Bldg (D67)
Halifax, NS DND
02919030
Dockyard (1030) - Maritime Command Headquarters (D14)
Halifax, NS DND
03002001
Windsor Park (4502) - Auto Hobby Club WP 87
Halifax, NS DND
03011001
Shannon Park (3401) - Central Heating Plant (B4)
Halifax, NS DND
03013010
Fuel Lines fr Bunker AST to French Cable Wharf (1404)
Halifax, NS DND
03044002
DCD School (902) - AST at B3
Halifax, NS DND
03044014
DCD School (903) - AST at B6
Halifax, NS DND
03044015
Disposed -Sandwich Pt.(7301) Fmr Pump house-AST/Transformer
Halifax, NS DND
03148002
Disposed - Folly Lake (1602) - Garage/POL Building
Cumberland, Subd. D, NS DND
03186001
Amherst Rifle Range (5403) - Range firing pts, butt stops
Cumberland, Subd. C, NS DND
04089006
K41 POL Storage Site
Oromocto, NB DND
04089008
Fire Fighting Training Area and Adjacent Swamp
Oromocto, NB DND
04089014
K56 POL Storage Site
Blissville, NB DND
04089015
K44 POL Storage Site
Blissville, NB DND
04089016
K43 POL Storage Site
Blissville, NB DND
04089017
K29 POL Storage Site
Blissville, NB DND
04089036
K8
Oromocto, NB DND
04102001
Acadia Research Forest
Maugerville, NB RSN
04569002
CFAD Renous
Blackville, NB DND
04939001
LAMÈQUE (Petroleum/PAH Impacts in Soil/GW - Historic Fuel Spills)
Shippagan, NB DFO
05003001
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007994
Alkali Lake 1, BC IIA
05003002
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE NO. 1 - 7000007794
Alkali Lake 1, BC IIA
05004001
712 - Tl'etinqox Government - 08225 - ANAHIM'S FLAT NO. 1 - 7000042594
Anahim's Flat 1, BC IIA
05016004
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074396
Cheam 1, BC IIA
05017006
559 - Sts'ailes - 08007 - CHEHALIS NO. 5 - 7000030894
Chehalis 5, BC IIA
05020001
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019994
Cowichan, BC IIA
05020003
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000019394
Cowichan, BC IIA
05020005
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000020094
Cowichan, BC IIA
05020008
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN NO. 1 - 7000130200
Cowichan, BC IIA
05022005
548 - Doig River First Nation - 06959 - DOIG RIVER NO. 206 - 7000072196
Doig River 206, BC IIA
05026001
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07567 - DZITLINE LEE NO. 9 - 7000072796
Dzitline Lee 9, BC IIA
05027004
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY NO. 2 - 7000060595
Enderby 2, BC IIA
05028005
644 - Esquimalt - 06808 - ESQUIMALT - 7000018794
Esquimalt, BC IIA
05029003
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 7000050895
Peace River B, BC IIA
05030003
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON NO. 2 - 7000097597
Fort Nelson 2, BC IIA
05041001
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000006894
Houpsitas 6, BC IIA
05041004
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000006994
Houpsitas 6, BC IIA
05041005
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000007094
Houpsitas 6, BC IIA
05041006
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07119 - HOUPSITAS NO. 6 - 7000007194
Houpsitas 6, BC IIA
05042001
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000007694
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042002
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027494
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042004
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027694
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042017
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000027294
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042018
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000029994
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042019
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000070096
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05042020
688 - Tk'emlúps te Secwépemc - 07173 - KAMLOOPS NO. 1 - 7000123898
Kamloops 1, BC IIA
05043001
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000012994
Katzie 1, BC IIA
05043002
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000013194
Katzie 1, BC IIA
05043003
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE NO. 1 - 7000013294
Katzie 1, BC IIA
05045009
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH NO. 14 - 7000110898
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05047001
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040594
Kitasoo 1, BC IIA
05047006
540 - Kitasoo - 07886 - KITASOO NO. 1 - 7000040494
Kitasoo 1, BC IIA
05052001
580 - Kwaw-kwaw-Apilt - 08072 - KWAWKWAWAPILT NO. 6 - 7000037194
Kwawkwawapilt 6, BC IIA
05053001
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS NO. 1 - 7000017194
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC IIA
05055004
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE NO. 3 - 7000057995
Lohbiee 3, BC IIA
05062002
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000129299
McMillan Island 6, BC IIA
05062003
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048395
McMillan Island 6, BC IIA
05062005
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND NO. 6 - 7000048595
McMillan Island 6, BC IIA
05065004
720 - Nazko First Nation - 08296 - NAZCO NO. 20 - 7000060895
Nazco 20, BC IIA
05066005
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000028994
Nequatque, BC IIA
05066007
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE NO. 1 - 7000026994
Nequatque, BC IIA
05067002
690 - Neskonlith - 07184 - NESKONLITH NO. 2 - 7000038994
Neskonlith, BC IIA
05070004
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON NO. 1 - 7000130400
North Thompson 1, BC IIA
05079001
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE NO. 7 - 7000115598
Quaee 7, BC IIA
05083002
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN NO. 2 - 7000055395
S1, BC IIA
05083003
673 - Metlakatla First Nation - 07754 - S1/2 TSIMPSEAN NO. 2 - 7000055595
S1, BC IIA
05084006
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM NO. 4 - 7000051595
Sahhaltkum 4, BC IIA
05085013
581 - Seabird Island - 08073 - SEABIRD ISLAND - 7000098398
Kent, BC IIA
05087003
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000022194
Semiahmoo, BC IIA
05087006
569 - Semiahmoo - 08047 - SEMIAHMOO - 7000025994
Semiahmoo, BC IIA
05088014
555 - Squamish - 07968 - SEYMOUR CREEK NO. 2 - 7000035994
Seymour Creek 2, BC IIA
05092007
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK NO. 4 - 7000080996
Skookumchuck 4, BC IIA
05095001
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH NO. 1 - 7000130500
Slosh 1, BC IIA
05107006
665 - Tseshaht - 06923 - TSAHAHEH NO. 1 - 7000001893
Tsahaheh 1, BC IIA
05112002
719 - Williams Lake - 08286 - WILLIAMS LAKE NO. 1 - 7000002793
Williams Lake 1, BC IIA
05113001
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE NO. 27 - 7000005794
Woyenne 27, BC IIA
05115002
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER NO. 134 - 6000020896
Alexander 134, AB IIA
05116001
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 6000025296
Blood 148, AB IIA
05117001
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 08495 - DOG HEAD NO. 218 - 6000007395
Yellowhead County, AB IIA
05117002
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 08495 - DOG HEAD NO. 218 - 6000013995
Dog Head 218, AB IIA
05118001
450 - Driftpile First Nation - 06677 - DRIFT PILE RIVER NO. 150 - 6000006995
Drift Pile River 150, AB IIA
05121001
468 - Fort McMurray #468 First Nation - 06722 - GREGOIRE LAKE 176 / 6000000493
Gregoire Lake 176, AB IIA
05122002
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 / 6000002293
Hay Lake 209, AB IIA
05122003
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 / 6000000693
Hay Lake 209, AB IIA
05123001
470 - Chipewyan Prairie First Nation - 06726 - JANVIER NO. 194 - 6000019695
Janvier 194, AB IIA
05123002
470 - Chipewyan Prairie First Nation - 06726 - JANVIER NO. 194 - 6000001793
Janvier 194, AB IIA
05124001
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE 215 - 6000012295
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB IIA
05125001
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL NO. 138B - 6000025096
Louis Bull 138B, AB IIA
05125002
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL NO. 138B - 6000018495
Louis Bull 138B, AB IIA
05126001
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA NO. 139 - 6000022796
Montana 139, AB IIA
05126002
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA NO. 139 - 6000022696
Montana 139, AB IIA
05127001
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE NO. 125 - 6000023296
Saddle Lake 125, AB IIA
05128004
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON NO. 137 - 6000023896
Samson 137, AB IIA
05129002
432 - Tsuut'ina Nation - 06639 - TSUU T'INA NATION NO. 145 - 6000024996
Tsuu T'ina Nation 145 (Sarcee 145), AB IIA
05130001
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA INDIAN RESERVE NO. 146 - 6000020095
Siksika 146, AB IIA
05130002
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 6000029397
Lethbridge County, AB IIA
05131003
433 - Chiniki - 06642 - STONEY NO. 142-143-144 - 6000020395
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB IIA
05133001
448 - Dene Tha' - 06673 - UPPER HAY RIVER 212 / 6000008095
Upper Hay River 212, AB IIA
05134002
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN NO. 133A - 6000022896
Wabamun 133A, AB IIA
05134003
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN NO. 133A - 6000033500
Wabamun 133A, AB IIA
05135001
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06691 - WABASCA NO. 166 - 6000025996
Wabasca 166, AB IIA
05135002
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06691 - WABASCA NO. 166 - 6000010395
Wabasca 166, AB IIA
05135003
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06691 - WABASCA NO. 166 - 6000002993
Wabasca 166, AB IIA
05136001
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 6000026496
White Fish Lake 128, AB IIA
05136002
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 6000026696
White Fish Lake 128, AB IIA
05136003
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 6000026296
White Fish Lake 128, AB IIA
05136004
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE NO. 128 - 6000026396
White Fish Lake 128, AB IIA
05139002
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC NO. 227 - 5000013494
Fond du Lac 227, SK IIA
05140001
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 - 5000002893
Southend 200, SK IIA
05140002
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND NO. 200 - 5000040901
Southend 200, SK IIA
05140003
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND NO. 200 - 5000026095
Southend 200, SK IIA
05141001
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 / 5000030198
Poundmaker 114, SK IIA
05143001
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE 64 - 5000004493
Cote 64, SK IIA
05145001
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000021894
Big River 118, SK IIA
05145002
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000021794
Big River 118, SK IIA
05145003
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER NO. 118 - 5000013394
Big River 118, SK IIA
05147005
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000017095
Bearskin Lake, ON IIA
05147011
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE - 3000054096
Bearskin Lake, ON IIA
05149005
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI NO. 84 - 3000101997
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON IIA
05149007
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 3000102197
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON IIA
05150004
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE NO. 63C - 3000000793
Cat Lake 63C, ON IIA
05151002
141 - Beausoleil - 06199 - CHRISTIAN ISLAND 30 - 3000102297
Christian Island 30, ON IIA
05153003
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 3000014495
Deer Lake, ON IIA
05157002
183 - Eabametoong First Nation - 06296 - FORT HOPE NO. 64 - 3000103097
Fort Hope 64, ON IIA
05158002
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014695
Fort Severn 89, ON IIA
05158003
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014895
Fort Severn 89, ON IIA
05158006
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014795
Fort Severn 89, ON IIA
05160004
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000021695
Kasabonika Lake, ON IIA
05160007
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE - 3000004194
Kasabonika Lake, ON IIA
05162003
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE NO. 1 - 3000002194
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
05162005
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE NO. 1 - 3000024095
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON IIA
05168002
135 - Moose Deer Point - 06208 - MOOSE POINT NO. 79 - 3000023695
Moose Point 79, ON IIA
05170006
213 - Muskrat Dam Lake - 06327 - MUSKRAT DAM LAKE - 3000008894
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON IIA
05173002
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 3000003394
North Spirit Lake, ON IIA
05173004
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 3000003294
North Spirit Lake, ON IIA
05174003
203 - Mishkeegogamang - 06314 - OSNABURGH NO. 63B - 3000023195
Osnaburgh 63B, ON IIA
05175001
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000018595
Parry Island First Nation, ON IIA
05175002
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION - 3000018695
Parry Island First Nation, ON IIA
05179002
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION NO. 15D - 3000084696
Rankin Location 15D, ON IIA
05179004
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION NO. 15D - 3000105297
Rankin Location 15D, ON IIA
05179006
198 - Batchewana First Nation - 06182 - RANKIN LOCATION NO. 15D - 3000105097
Rankin Location 15D, ON IIA
05181007
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE NO. 1 - 3000116200
Sachigo Lake 1, ON IIA
05182001
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036195
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
05183002
123 - Saugeen - 06221 - SAUGEEN 29 - 3000040296
Saugeen 29, ON IIA
05183003
123 - Saugeen - 06221 - SAUGEEN 29 - 3000019295
Saugeen 29, ON IIA
05185002
201 - Serpent River - 06185 - SERPENT RIVER 7 - 3000101797
Serpent River 7, ON IIA
05188004
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY - 3000111099
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON IIA
05190001
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000005594
Weagamow Lake 87, ON IIA
05190002
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000005694
Weagamow Lake 87, ON IIA
05190008
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000114599
Weagamow Lake 87, ON IIA
05191002
224 - Atikameksheng Anishnawbek - 06156 - WHITEFISH LAKE NO. 6 - 3000102997
Whitefish Lake 6, ON IIA
05192003
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 - 3000047796
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON IIA
05194002
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 3000035595
Wunnumin 1, ON IIA
05194006
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 3000040796
Wunnumin 1, ON IIA
05194009
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 3000041096
Wunnumin 1, ON IIA
05195001
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000089699
Pessamit, QC IIA
05195003
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000050398
Pessamit, QC IIA
05195004
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000036096
Pessamit, QC IIA
05195005
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000004493
Pessamit, QC IIA
05195006
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000036196
Pessamit, QC IIA
05195007
085 - Bande des Innus de Pessamit - 06110 - BETSIAMITES - 2000035696
Pessamit, QC IIA
05196001
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000012893
Manawan, QC IIA
05196002
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000035496
Manawan, QC IIA
05196003
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000034496
Manawan, QC IIA
05196004
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000012293
Manawan, QC IIA
05196005
078 - Les Atikamekw de Manawan - 06104 - COMMUNAUTÉ ATIKAMEKW DE MANAWAN - 2000034196
Manawan, QC IIA
05197003
077 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000040196
Wemotaci, QC IIA
05197004
077 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 2000016293
Wemotaci, QC IIA
05198001
070 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 2000089799
Kahnawake, QC IIA
05198002
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 / 2000088799
Kahnawake, QC IIA
05198009
070 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 2000043098
Kahnawake, QC IIA
05199002
069 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS - 2000030596
Kanesatake, QC IIA
05200001
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000031796
Listuguj, QC IIA
05200003
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000091199
Listuguj, QC IIA
05200004
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000031696
Listuguj, QC IIA
05200005
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000000193
Listuguj, QC IIA
05200006
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000048498
Listuguj, QC IIA
05200007
051 - Listuguj Mi'gmaq Government - 06088 - LISTUGUJ - 2000001393
Listuguj, QC IIA
05201001
076 - Montagnais du Lac St-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 2000027996
Mashteuiatsh, QC IIA
05201003
076 - Montagnais du Lac St-Jean - 06101 - MASHTEUIATSH - 2000026996
Mashteuiatsh, QC IIA
05202001
087 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH NO. 3 - 2000033096
Matimekosh, QC IIA
05202002
087 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH NO. 3 - 2000033396
Matimekosh, QC IIA
05202003
087 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH NO. 3 - 2000032996
Matimekosh, QC IIA
05205003
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000013793
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
05205010
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000014893
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
05205011
079 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 28 - 2000013993
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
05206001
084 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 2 - 2000044198
La Romaine, QC IIA
05207001
064 - Timiskaming First Nation - 06092 - TIMISKAMING - 2000039096
Timiskaming, QC IIA
05208001
050 - Nation Huronne Wendat - 06087 - VILLAGE DES HURONS WENDAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 7A - 2000038496
Wendake, QC IIA
05209002
504 - Dease River - 09112 - DEASE RIVER 1 - 8000001598
Stikine Region, BC IIA
05210001
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER 3 - 8000000298
Liard River 3, BC IIA
05210002
502 - Liard First Nation - 08433 - LIARD RIVER NO. 3 - 8000005799
Liard River 3, BC IIA
05220001
500 - Kwanlin Dun First Nation - 08417 - WHITEHORSE NO. 8 - 8000002198
Whitehorse, Unorganized, YT IIA
05300001
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 4000037899
Fisher River 44, MB IIA
05300002
264 - Fisher River - 06364 - FISHER RIVER NO. 44 - 4000005794
Fisher River 44, MB IIA
05304002
263 - Hollow Water - 06363 - HOLE OR HOLLOW WATER NO. 10 - 4000032698
Hole or Hollow Water 10, MB IIA
05306002
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000003794
Garden Hill First Nation, MB IIA
05306003
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 4000044401
Wasagamack, MB IIA
05306004
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 4000034698
Wasagamack, MB IIA
05306006
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK INDIAN RESERVE - 4000033298
Garden Hill First Nation, MB IIA
05307002
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000007994
Garden Hill First Nation, MB IIA
05307003
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000011894
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
05307004
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 4000024097
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB IIA
05308002
268 - Kinonjeoshtegon First Nation - 06371 - JACKHEAD NO. 43 - 4000041401
Jackhead 43, MB IIA
05309001
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 4000039400
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB IIA
05309003
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 4000021796
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB IIA
05312001
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN NO. 48 - 4000023896
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB IIA
05313002
287 - Long Plain - 06405 - LONG PLAIN NO. 6 - 4000044201
Long Plain (Part) 6, MB IIA
05317001
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000030398
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB IIA
05317003
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000043001
Kelsey, MB IIA
05317007
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 0501140202
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E, MB IIA
05317017
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000000693
Kelsey, MB IIA
05317018
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000000793
Kelsey, MB IIA
05317020
315 - Opaskwayak Cree Nation - 06427 - OPASKWAYAK CREE NATION RESERVE NO. 21E - 4000032498
Kelsey, MB IIA
05320002
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000005294
Pauingassi First Nation, MB IIA
05320003
327 - Pauingassi First Nation - 06377 - PAUINGASSI FIRST NATION INDIAN RESERVE - 4000016395
Pauingassi First Nation, MB IIA
05321002
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 4000027297
Peguis 1B, MB IIA
05322002
277 - Poplar River First Nation - 06391 - POPLAR RIVER NO. 16 - 4000016695
Poplar River 16, MB IIA
05324003
300 - Red Sucker Lake - 06467 - RED SUCKER LAKE NO. 1976 - 4000011494
Red Sucker Lake 1976, MB IIA
05325002
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 4000010394
Rolling River 67, MB IIA
05326001
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER NO. 2 - 4000026097
Roseau River 2, MB IIA
05326002
273 - Roseau River Anishinabe First Nation Government - 06382 - ROSEAU RIVER NO. 2 - 4000042301
Roseau River 2, MB IIA
05327001
283 - Sandy Bay - 06397 - SANDY BAY NO. 5 - 4000005694
Sandy Bay 5, MB IIA
05329004
290 - Sioux Valley Dakota Nation - 06409 - SIOUX VALLEY DAKOTA NATION - 4000038099
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation, MB IIA
05330001
306 - Tataskweyak Cree Nation - 06461 - SPLIT LAKE NO. 171 - 4000034298
Split Lake (Part) 171, MB IIA
05332001
292 - Tootinaowaziibeeng Treaty Reserve - 06411 - VALLEY RIVER NO. 63A - 4000037999
Valley River 63A, MB IIA
05333001
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 4000041001
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB IIA
05333002
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 4000042401
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB IIA
05334001
083 - Montagnais de Natashquan - 06108 - NATASHQUAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 1 - 2000012393
Natashquan, QC IIA
05336005
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH NO. 1 - 7000021894
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05337002
679 - Nisga'a Village of Gitwinksihlkw - 07613 - GITWINKSIHLKW NO. 7 - 7000023294
Nisga'a, BC IIA
05338004
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08033 - LANGLEY NO. 5 - 7000048095
Langley 5, BC IIA
05351001
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000080299
Wemindji, QC IIA
05351003
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000025796
Wemindji, QC IIA
05351005
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000026196
Wemindji, QC IIA
05351006
060 - Cree Nation of Wemindji - 06130 - WEMINDJI - 2000025596
Wemindji, QC IIA
05354003
058 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI - 2000047298
Chisasibi, QC IIA
05354004
58 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI / 2000010293
Chisasibi, QC IIA
05354006
058 - Cree Nation of Chisasibi - 06128 - CHISASIBI - 2000036796
Chisasibi, QC IIA
05357004
061 - The Crees of the Waskaganish First Nation - 06129 - WASKAGANISH - 2000089099
Waskaganish, QC IIA
05362004
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 7000107898
Gitwangak 1, BC IIA
05362005
536 - Gitwangak - 06775 - GITWANGAK NO. 1 - 7000071296
Gitwangak 1, BC IIA
05363002
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07182 - NORTH BAY NO. 5 - 7000036694
North Bay 5, BC IIA
05363003
689 - Little Shuswap Lake - 07182 - NORTH BAY NO. 5 - 7000036894
North Bay 5, BC IIA
05366001
080 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06107 - MALIOTÉNAM INDIAN RESERVE NO. 27A - 2000037796
Maliotenam, QC IIA
05367001
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000061398
Eastmain, QC IIA
05367002
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049498
Eastmain, QC IIA
05367003
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049398
Eastmain, QC IIA
05367004
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049298
Eastmain, QC IIA
05367005
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000049198
Eastmain, QC IIA
05367006
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000025296
Eastmain, QC IIA
05367007
057 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 2000024396
Eastmain, QC IIA
05368001
095 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - 2000047498
Whapmagoostui, QC IIA
05368002
095 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - 2000047398
Whapmagoostui, QC IIA
05368003
095 - Première nation de Whapmagoostui - 06112 - WHAPMAGOOSTUI - 2000020696
Whapmagoostui, QC IIA
05369001
056 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000045498
Waswanipi, QC IIA
05369002
056 - Waswanipi - 06131 - WASWANIPI - 2000043898
Waswanipi, QC IIA
05370001
080 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06106 - UASHAT INDIAN RESERVE NO. 27 - 2000004793
Uashat, QC IIA
05371001
075 - Cree Nation of Mistissini - 06127 - MISTISSINI - 2000023796
Mistissini, QC IIA
05375001
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000112898
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC IIA
05375002
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000063595
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC IIA
05375003
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07539 - WILLIAMS PRAIRIE MEADOW NO. 1A - 7000062795
Williams Prairie Meadow 1A, BC IIA
05377001
631 - Namgis First Nation - 07051 - ALERT BAY NO. 1A - 7000015794
Alert Bay, BC IIA
05381002
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - ENOCH CREE NATION NO. 135 - 6000021696
Stony Plain 135, AB IIA
05547002
Grande Île - former boat hangar area
Kamouraska, QC DFO
05569001
Saumon Cape - light station
La Malbaie, QC DFO
05751001
PMQ Old Quebec City
Québec, QC DND
05828001
Cartier-Brebeuf Western Sector
Québec, QC CAP
05871001
Former dump
Québec, QC MOT
05871002
Former firefighter training site
Québec, QC MOT
05906006
Former Firefighter Training Area 
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
05906010
Biathlon (Myriam-Bédard Centre) 
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
05906042
Dieppe former firing ranges
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
05906045
Training areas, former hunting and fishing club
Shannon, QC DND
05906060
AFFF Heliport
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
06012001
Lac-Mégantic Armoury, RES-1. 
Lac-Mégantic, QC DND
06651001
Big Dump, CEF Farnham
Farnham, QC DND
06651002
Pump Area, CEF Farnham
Farnham, QC DND
06651004
Fire Range P12/P13,CEF Farnham
Farnham, QC DND
06651007
Small Dump, CEF Farnham
Farnham, QC DND
06679007
St-Jean Garrson, Used snow site near H104 (2A) 
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC DND
06903001
Patuanak
Wapachewunak 192D, SK SHC
07013001
Building E
Montréal, QC SVC
07221001
Longue Pointe Soil Clean-up
Montréal, QC DND
07221002
Mechanical Workshop, L-3, ASU Longue-Pointe South
Montréal, QC DND
07221007
Parking - South Section (Notre Dame) ASU LP 
Montréal, QC DND
07221008
Used snow sites, ASU LP 
Montréal, QC DND
07380001
CBSA Learning Centre
Rigaud, QC SVC
07930007
Firefighter training area 
Saguenay, QC DND
07930008
Canex service station - Building 147
Saguenay, QC DND
07930012
Landfarming site 
Saguenay, QC DND
07930013
Former 161 kV electrical substation - Building 111
Saguenay, QC DND
07930015
New destruction centre for explosives - New EOD
Saguenay, QC DND
08309001
NDB site
Lac-Jérôme, QC MOT
08598002
Connaught Rnge Primary Trng Ctre,Various Former Supply Wells
Ottawa, ON DND
08598006
Connaught Range Primary Training Centre Former Landfill Site
Ottawa, ON DND
09144001
Vacant land (Building demolished)
North Grenville, ON SVC
09406027
Two USTs, Pipeline and Valve Pits
Kingston, ON DND
09407009
Fort Henry Heights R3, R4
Kingston, ON DND
09462001
Lasalle Causeway Bridge
Kingston, ON SVC
09540002
Northwest Bldg 52
Quinte West, ON DND
09540008
North Canex Bldg 98
Quinte West, ON DND
10711001
Land portion of site
LaSalle, ON SVC
10711002
Waterlot
LaSalle, ON SVC
10992001
Garrison Landfilll; Closed
Meaford, ON DND
10992007
Garrison Area Refuelling Facility
Meaford, ON DND
11022005
Coal Storage Area #3; Former
Essa, ON DND
11022014
Bulk Fuel Storage Site; (Demolished O-89)
Essa, ON DND
11022017
Salvage Yard; Former
Essa, ON DND
11022075
Coal Storage #2
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON DND
11022083
Firehall #4 (Former Airforce Facility)
Adjala-Tosorontio, ON DND
11022092
Retail Gas Station #2; Former P-134 (CANEX/Shell)
Essa, ON DND
11378001
RV Compound
North Bay, ON DND
11378009
Building 16 - Former UST location Vehicule refuelling area
North Bay, ON DND
12448003
Canadian POL
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
12448006
Engine Repair & Testing Facility - Q115
North Cypress-Langford, MB DND
13139001
Red Sucker Lake
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB SHC
13144001
Norway House
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB SHC
13285001
Brochet
Brochet 197, MB SHC
14131004
Fire Training Area
Saskatoon, SK MOT
15305007
Old Ammo Incinerator site
Wainwright No. 61, AB DND
15473001
Fire Training Area
Leduc County, AB MOT
15531006
Bldg B-4-Griesbach
Edmonton, AB DND
15531015
Former Shell Station CANEX
Sturgeon County, AB DND
15680002
42 Radar Squadron (Cold Lake)
Bonnyville No. 87, AB DND
15684009
Firefighter Training Area
Cold Lake, AB DND
15684010
Old Imperial Oil Service Station
Cold Lake, AB DND
15684011
Building 111
Cold Lake, AB DND
15684013
Dry Cleaning
Cold Lake, AB DND
15684026
4 Wing Landfarm
Cold Lake, AB DND
17404003
DY-6 Dockyard Lyall St. Canex Station
Esquimalt, BC DND
17404005
YA-2 Small Boat Float
Esquimalt, BC DND
17430002
MH-3 Mary Hill Former Rifle Range Area
Metchosin, BC DND
17451002
COL-1B-1L Colwood Supply Area Bunkers 44, 45 & 48
Colwood, BC DND
17451003
COL-13 Colwood Fleet Diving Unit
Colwood, BC DND
17451013
COL 4 Colwood Fire Fighting Training Area
Colwood, BC DND
17451015
COL-5 Colwood Former Tank Farm
Colwood, BC DND
17451016
COL-7 Colwood Shoreline - Lower Pipeline
Colwood, BC DND
17451021
COL-18 Colwood Historical Dump Site
Colwood, BC DND
17452001
RRU-1 Royal Roads University Former 25 Yd Range
Colwood, BC DND
17452010
RRU-10 Royal Roads University Former Ash Disposal Area
Colwood, BC DND
17452011
RRU-11 Royal Roads University-Lagoon Former Landfill
Colwood, BC DND
17970003
Refuelling Vehicle Compound near B-100
Comox, BC DND
17970004
Lower Tankfarm
Comox, BC DND
17970010
Building 32 - Roads and Grounds
Comox, BC DND
17970012
Comox FFTA
Comox, BC DND
19118007
722 - Ulkatcho - 08331 - SQUINAS NO. 2 - 7000065995
Squinas 2, BC IIA
19118008
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE NO. 1 - 7000037794
Fort Ware 1, BC IIA
19118012
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 4000042901
Rolling River 67, MB IIA
19536001
Klemtu
Kitasoo 1, BC SHC
19876001
Fort Ware
Fort Ware 1, BC SHC
20146002
Yukon Transportation Museum
Whitehorse, YT MOT
27013085
Grande Island
Rimouski, QC DOE
30333001
PA-1 Port Alberni Armoury
Port Alberni, BC DND
32771001
Springhill Armoury (3601) - Armoury Building
Cumberland, Subd. B, NS DND
54050001
Spadina Quay Marina
Toronto, ON SVC
55793006
Southside Landfill # 1 (SLF1)
Division No. 1, Subd. B, NL SVC
55793007
Southside Bulk Fuel Farm (SOFF)
Placentia, NL SVC
55793010
Northside Bulk Fuel Farm - Bunker C plume (NBFF - Bunker Plume)
Placentia, NL SVC
55793012
Northside Landfill B (NLFB)
Placentia, NL SVC
55793015
Northside Jet Fuel Storage Area (NFSA).
Placentia, NL SVC
55793016
Arena Site (NOAS)
Placentia, NL SVC
55793017
Adjacent to transformer building 600.(Bldg 24/600)
Placentia, NL SVC
55793021
Freshwater Landfill (FWLF)
Placentia, NL SVC
55793028
Northside Bulk Fuel Farm - Diesel Plume. (NBFF - Diesel)
Placentia, NL SVC
55793029
Southside Occupied Public Works Compound (SOWC)
Placentia, NL SVC
55793030
Secure Landfill - Southside Argentia
Placentia, NL SVC
55793031
Southside Gas Station (SSGS)
Placentia, NL SVC
56053001
Lobster Rock Wharf
Yarmouth, NS MOT
56053003
Yarmouth Marine Terminal - Marginal Wharf & Old Public Wharf
Yarmouth, NS MOT
56522001
G-I-01
Saint-Antoine-de-l'Isle-aux-Grues, QC CAP
56522003
G-I-03
Saint-Antoine-de-l'Isle-aux-Grues, QC CAP
58148002
Muskrat Dam Treatment Centre
Muskrat Dam Lake, ON SHC
58172001
God's Lake Narrows
God's Lake 23, MB SHC
58321004
Uplands Marina, CFSU Ottawa
Ottawa, ON DND
58321007
Uplands Bldg 329 (Bell Building) Former UST
Ottawa, ON DND
69610001
LAB-2 LRR Site (Saglek, Labrador) Staging Area
Division No. 11, Subd. E, NL DND
69610003
LAB-2 LRR (Saglek, Labrador) Sealift Beach Area
Division No. 11, Subd. E, NL DND
69610005
LAB-2 LRR Site (Saglek, Labrador) Summit
Division No. 11, Subd. E, NL DND
70679001
Portland Slip
Toronto, ON SVC
70680001
Spadina Slip
Toronto, ON SVC
72019002
St. John's (Base - Berth 28)
St. John's, NL DFO
C1007001
BAR D - Atkinson Point
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
C1015001
RADIO ISLAND
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
C1045001
PIN-E Cape Peel
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
C1055001
AXE POINT
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
C2502001
Peel and Caribou Rivers
Yukon, Unorganized, YT NOR
C7029001
Disposed - Former CFB Chilliwack
Chilliwack, BC DND
N0005001
Fire Training Area
Wood Buffalo, AB MOT
N0007001
Offsite Plume (Area 9)
Armstrong, ON MOT
N0007002
On-site Plume (Areas 2, 8 and 10)
Armstrong, ON MOT
N0013004
Sewage Lagoon
Hay River, NT MOT
N0014001
Maintenance Garage
Inuvik, NT MOT
N0014003
Shell Lake
Inuvik, NT MOT
N0018004
Leased Site
Yellowknife, NT MOT
N0023001
Former Dumpsite
Strathcona A, BC MOT
N0024001
Former Fire Training Area
Central Kootenay H, BC MOT
N0025002
Escarpment Landfill (historic)
Northern Rockies, BC MOT
N0076001
Former Oil Facility
Collingwood, ON MOT
N0137001
Fire Training Area
Grande Prairie, AB MOT
N0137002
Former Underground Fuel Storage Tank Site
Grande Prairie, AB MOT
N0137003
Landfill Below Fire Training Area
Grande Prairie, AB MOT
N0203001
Area 5
St. John's, NL MOT
N0203002
Area 6
St. John's, NL MOT
N0203003
Area 7
St. John's, NL MOT
N7048001
Pat Bay Former POLCompound
North Saanich, BC DND
N7089001
Disposed - Mason St. Garage (2401) - Former POL/Storage Area
Cape Breton, NS DND