Search Results

Search Results Summary
Criteria:
  • Highest Step Completed: Identify Suspect Sites
Select Additional Criteria...
Sort Key:Federal Site Identifier (ascending)
Sites Found:5,017
Alternate Views
Choose an alternate view: Map XML CSV Financials Report
Results View Options

Results by Name and Location

Change results view to: Contaminants and Media Site Impact

FCSI Identifier
Site Name
Municipality & Province,
or Country
Reporting Organization
(Legend)
00000019
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000022
BOREALIS EAST & WEST
Keewatin, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000026
CORONATION GULF/S-LAKE
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000027
CORONATION GULF/S-LAKE
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000028
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000029
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000031
FOUR MILE BAY
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000038
RICHARDSON BAY
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000043
CORONATION GULF #2
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000045
CORONATION GULF #3
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000064
COPPERMINE RIVER ESTUARY
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000065
COPPERMINE RIVER #2
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000067
VIKING YELLOWKNIFE GOLD MINE (ARELENE; BBB CLAIMS; MAX, OLA )
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000073
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000074
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000075
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000077
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000078
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000079
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000080
RESOLUTION BAY
Region 5, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000081
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000082
ANDERSON RIVER/BLUENOSE LAKE A
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000083
ANDERSON RIVER/BLUENOSE LAKE AREA
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000084
BANKS ISLAND # 01
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000085
BANKS ISLAND # 02
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000086
BANKS ISLAND # 04
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000087
BANKS ISLAND # 06
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000088
BANKS ISLAND # 07
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000089
BANKS ISLAND # 08
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000090
BANKS ISLAND # 09
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000091
BANKS ISLAND # 24
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000092
BANKS ISLAND # 25
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000093
BANKS ISLAND # 27
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000094
BANKS ISLAND # 29
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000095
BANKS ISLAND # 30
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000096
BERNARD IS. # 01
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000097
BERNARD IS. # 02
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000098
BERNARD IS. # 03
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000099
ERNEST LAKES
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000100
SANS SAULT / EAST MOUNTAIN AREA
Region 2, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000101
GORE ISLANDS (2 SITES)
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000102
HORNADAY LAKE AREA E. SIDE
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000103
HORNADAY LAKE W. SIDE
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000104
HORTON LAKE # 3
Region 2, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000105
IBBETT BAY
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000106
INUVIK
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000108
LAC BELOT # 2/COLVILLE LAKE (
Region 2, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000109
MACKENZIE RIVER SHORELINE # 01
Region 2, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000110
MACKENZIE RIVER SHORELINE # 02
Region 2, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000111
MACKENZIE RIVER SHORELINE # 19
Region 2, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000112
MCKINLEY BAY/SHORELINE
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000113
MUSKOX-THOMSEN RIVER JUNCTION
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000114
NIAS POINT (PANARCTIC SABINE BAY ABANDONED GAS WELL)
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000115
NODWELL LAKE
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000116
NORWAY ISLAND AREA # 01 (2 SIT
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000117
NORWAY ISLAND AREA # 02
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000118
PAULATUK AREA
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000119
PRINCE ALBERT SOUND
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000120
SEA OTTER RIVER AREA
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000121
SHORAN LAKE, BANKS ISLAND
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000122
TUKTOYAKTUK AREA/W SHORELINES
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000123
VICTORIA IS. AREA # 13
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000124
VICTORIA IS. AREA # 20
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000126
VICTORIA IS. AREA # 24
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000127
WINTER HARBOUR/MELVILLE ISLAND (DOME ET AL WINTER HARBOUR NO.1(A-09))
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000128
MELVILLE ISLAND - WINTER HARBO (DOME PANARCTIC ET AL HEARNE F-85)
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000129
ANDERSON RIVER/BLUENOSE LAKE AREA
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000130
ANDERSON RIVER/BLUENOSE LAKE A
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000131
KEELE RIVER AIRSTRIP
Region 2, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000132
AMOCO DECALTA A-1 POPLAR RIVER
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000133
AMOCO MURPHY CORMACK N - 33
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000134
ATKINSON UNION ISLAND RIVER G-
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000135
BELL HEATHER LAKE
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000136
BLACKWATER # 3 RIVER MOUTH
Region 2, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000137
BRIGGS-TROUT RIVER 2
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000138
BRIGGS-TROUT RIVER 3
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000139
BRIGGS-TROUT RIVER 4
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000140
BRIGGS-TURKEY LAKE 1
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000141
CADILLAC GRAINGER AIRSTRIP
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000142
CARLSON LAKE
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000143
CELIBETA LAKE SOUTH
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000144
DOGFACE LAKE
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000145
HB PAN AM SO. ISLAND RIVER M41
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000146
IMPERIAL CARTRIDGE F-72
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000147
IMPERIAL REDKNIFE N-06
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000148
IMPERIAL TRIAD-WILLOW L. B-28
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000149
NAHANNI - FUEL CACHE
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000150
OLD HORN PLATEAU TOWER
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000151
PAN AM A-2 GRAINGER N-42(C-42
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000152
SHELL LIARD RIVER NO. 1
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000153
TEXACO RAM PLATEAU N-44
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000155
WILKINSON-REDKNIFE R. # 2
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000156
CAMERON RIVER AREA
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000157
DEEP BAY/GREAT SLAVE LAKE # 13
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000158
DIAMANT LAKE
Region 5, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000159
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000160
SMALL TREE LAKE (3 LAKES)
Region 5, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000161
BACK LAKE AREA
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000164
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000166
DRYMEAT LAKE #1
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000167
GRASSY ISLAND
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000168
HORNBY POINT
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000169
INDIN LAKE #1 (NORTH INCA ?)
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000170
LOU LAKE
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000171
MACKAY LAKE
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000173
NEGUS MINE/COMINCO LTD
Yellowknife, NT NOR
00000174
PROSPEROUS LAKE N. END (2 SITE
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000175
SEAHORSE LAKE
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000176
SPENCER LAKE
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000179
WALMSLEY LAKE
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000180
WEBB LAKE
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000181
ARSENO LAKE (MERCURY CAMP/GOLD MINES)
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000182
DARAN LAKE
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000183
GHOST LAKE
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000184
GREENSTOCKINGS LAKE
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000185
INDIN LAKE #2
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000186
MATTBERRY LAKE/INDIN LAKE #2
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000187
MATTBERRY LAKE/INDIN LAKE #3
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000188
MATTBERRY LAKE/INDIN LAKE #4
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000189
MATTBERRY LAKE/INDIN LAKE #5
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000190
MATTBERRY LAKE/INDIN LAKE #6 (KIM (MAIN ZONE))
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000191
MATTBERRY/INDIN/LITTLE MARTIN
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000192
SNARE LAKE
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000193
SNARE LAKE AREA
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000194
SNARE LAKE AREA
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000195
SNARE LAKE AREA
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000196
SNARE LAKE AREA
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000197
SNARE LAKE AREA
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000198
SNARE LAKE AREA
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000199
SNARE LAKE AREA
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000200
SNARE LAKE AREA
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000201
WECHO LAKE #2
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000203
WINTER LAKE #1
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000204
WINTER LAKE #2
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000205
BOLAND LAKE # 03
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000206
BOLAND LAKE # 04
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000207
BOLAND LAKE AREA
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000208
FT. RAE AREA
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000209
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000210
INDIN LAKE AREA
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000213
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000214
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000215
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000216
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000220
COPPERMINE AREA
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000221
VICTORIA IS. AREA # 23
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000223
INGRAY LAKE
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000224
MARIAN LAKE/MARYLEER LAKE
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000225
MARYLEER LAKE AREA #1
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000226
MARYLEER LAKE/BURKE LAKE #1
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000227
MARYLEER LAKE/BURKE LAKE #2
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000228
NORTH ARM
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000229
RAE LAKES AREA #2
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000233
RUSSEL LAKE #1
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000234
RUSSEL LAKE #4
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000235
RUSSEL LAKE #7
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000236
RUSSELL LAKE AREA #5 (MNW, DIT)
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000237
RUSSELL LAKE AREA #7
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000238
RUSSELL L AREA/N OF ARSENO L
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000239
RUSSELL L AREA/N OF LABRISH L
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000240
RUSSELL L AREA/SW MARYLEER L
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000241
RUSSELL L AREA/W OF MARYLEER L
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000242
RUSSELL LAKE/EAST #1
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000243
RUSSELL LAKE/EAST #2
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000245
SLEMON LAKE/NORTH
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000253
BANKS ISLAND # 10
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000254
BOOTHIA PENINSULA
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000260
BANKS ISLAND # 11
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000261
BEST BET MINE (DREVER LAKE)
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000262
HALL LAKE
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000263
BANKS ISLAND # 03
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000265
BATHURST ISLAND - AIRSTRIP PT.
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000271
BATHURST ISLAND - YOUNG INLET
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000274
BORUP FIORD
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000277
EUREKA SOUND NORTH # 2 - duplicate site
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000279
GRAHAM ISLAND SE
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000287
LOUGHEED ISLAND (NORTH END)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000299
TANQUARY FIORD
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000300
TINGMISUT LAKE
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000302
WARD HUNT ISLAND
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000310
BUTTERFLY BAY
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000312
SANIKILUAQ
Baffin, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000316
MARA RIVER AREA #3
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000317
CORONATION GULF
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000318
BANKS ISLAND # 05
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000323
LOW LAKE
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000330
CORONATION GULF AREA # 02
Umingmaktok, NU NOR
00000336
VICTORIA IS. AREA # 15
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000340
FRANCOIS BAY
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000344
COPPERMINE/KIRKERK LAKE
Kugluktuk, NU NOR
00000350
FRANK VEIN
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000352
WRIGLEY POINT
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000353
COPPERMINE/ELBOW LAKE
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000360
ANDERSON RIVER/BLUENOSE LAKE AREA
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000361
ANDERSON RIVER/BLUENOSE LAKE A
Region 1, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000362
FT. RAE AREA
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000363
FT. RAE AREA
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000364
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000365
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000366
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000367
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA
Region 6, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000368
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000369
HORN PLATEAU/MARIAN LAKE AREA
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000370
INDIN LAKE AREA
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000371
INDIN LAKE AREA
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000372
INDIN LAKE AREA
Region 3, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000376
ANDERSON RIVER/BLUENOSE LAKE AREA
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000385
COPPERMINE AREA
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000388
GULF ET AL REDKNIFE H-28
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000389
BLACKWATER # 2 AIRSTRIP
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000390
BRIGGS-TROUT RIVER 5
Region 4, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000392
CORONATION GULF AREA # 01
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000398
JUNE LAKE (UPPER)
Region 2, Unorganized, NT NOR
00000399
BAKER LAKE (QAMANIT''TUAQ)
Keewatin, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000404
ANDERSON RIVER/BLUENOSE LAKE AREA
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU NOR
00000430
682 - Tahltan - 07655 - TELEGRAPH CREEK 6 - 7000023894
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC IIA
00000439
436 - Piikani Nation - 06647 - PIIKANI / 6000026997
Piikani 147, AB IIA
00000443
725 - Wet'suwet'en First Nation - 07455 - PALLING 1 - 7000109798
Palling 1, BC IIA
00000493
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07420 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 9 - 0902114805
Tsinstikeptum 9, BC IIA
00000495
601 - Westbank First Nation - 07421 - TSINSTIKEPTUM 10 - 0902115105
Tsinstikeptum 10, BC IIA
00000500
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08144 - PAVILION 1 - 0902118505
Pavilion 1, BC IIA
00000521
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171505
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
00000522
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171605
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
00000523
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902171705
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
00000567
57 - Eastmain - 06132 - EASTMAIN - 0302216305
Eastmain, QC IIA
00000569
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302216905
Côte-Nord-du-Golfe-du-Saint-Laurent, QC IIA
00000573
633 - Quatsino - 08371 - QUATSINO SUBDIVISION 18 - 0902280905
Quatsino Subdivision 18, BC IIA
00000599
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06600 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE BAND 221 - 0602318805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00000600
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06606 - TURNOR LAKE 194 - 0602318905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00000601
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - 0602319005
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00000602
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0602319105
Canoe Lake 165, SK IIA
00000603
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0602320805
La Plonge 192, SK IIA
00000604
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0602320905
Ministikwan 161, SK IIA
00000605
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06586 - MAKWA LAKE 129 - 0602321005
Makwa Lake 129, SK IIA
00000606
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602321105
Waterhen 130, SK IIA
00000618
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 - 3000107098
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00000653
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 - 0700532302
White Fish Lake 128, AB IIA
00000655
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06667 - JOHN D'OR PRAIRIE 215 - 0700532602
John d'Or Prairie 215, AB IIA
00000659
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0700533402
Saddle Lake 125, AB IIA
00000660
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0700533502
Saddle Lake 125, AB IIA
00000661
455 - Sturgeon Lake Cree Nation - 06685 - STURGEON LAKE 154 - 0700533802
Sturgeon Lake 154, AB IIA
00000664
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534202
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB IIA
00000665
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534302
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB IIA
00000666
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 - 0700534402
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB IIA
00000670
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 - 0602334905
Poundmaker 114, SK IIA
00000671
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 - 0602335005
White Bear 70, SK IIA
00000672
7 - Eel Ground - 06011 - EEL GROUND 2 - 0202335105
Eel Ground 2, NB IIA
00000673
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE 71 - 0602335205
Ochapowace 71, SK IIA
00000674
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE 64 - 0602335305
Cote 64, SK IIA
00000676
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - 0602335505
Chitek Lake 191, SK IIA
00000677
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 - 0602335605
Big River 118, SK IIA
00000678
347 - Saulteaux - 06486 - SAULTEAUX 159 - 0602335705
Saulteaux 159, SK IIA
00000679
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - 0602335805
Muskowekwan 85, SK IIA
00000682
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 00129 - SHOAL LAKE NO. 28B - 0602336105
Hudson Bay No. 394, SK IIA
00000683
356 - Red Earth - 06533 - CARROT RIVER 29A - 0602336205
Carrot River 29A, SK IIA
00000684
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - 0702336305
Siksika 146, AB IIA
00000687
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 / 0602336605
Morin Lake 217, SK IIA
00000688
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0602336705
Waterhen 130, SK IIA
00000691
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO 109 / 0602337005
Mosquito 109, SK IIA
00000693
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 - 0602337205
Poundmaker 114, SK IIA
00000694
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO 78 / 0602337305
Standing Buffalo 78, SK IIA
00000697
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH 29 / 0602337605
Red Earth 29, SK IIA
00000699
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 - 0602337805
Stanley 157, SK IIA
00000703
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT 108 / 0602338205
Red Pheasant 108, SK IIA
00000706
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602338505
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00000707
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602338605
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00000709
387 - Star Blanket Cree Nation - 06573 - STAR BLANKET 83 - 0602338805
Star Blanket 83, SK IIA
00000710
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0602338905
Cowessess 73, SK IIA
00000712
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06483 - SEEKASKOOTCH 119 / 0602339105
Seekaskootch 119, SK IIA
00000713
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL 90 / 0602339205
Yellowquill 90, SK IIA
00000714
359 - Black Lake - 06538 - CHICKEN 224 - 0602339305
Chicken 224, SK IIA
00000716
351 - Fond du Lac - 06502 - FOND DU LAC 228 - 0602339505
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00000717
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A - 0602339605
Shoal Lake 28A, SK IIA
00000721
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06520 - STANLEY 157 / 0602340005
Stanley 157, SK IIA
00000722
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602340105
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00000723
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 / 0602340205
Whitecap, SK IIA
00000724
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS NO. 81 - 0602340305
Peepeekisis 81, SK IIA
00000725
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602340405
Canoe Lake 165, SK IIA
00000726
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT 75 / 0602340505
Piapot 75, SK IIA
00000729
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602340805
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00000730
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602340905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00000732
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602341105
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00000733
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602341205
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00000746
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A / 0602342505
Shoal Lake 28A, SK IIA
00000747
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602342605
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00000749
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602342805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00000751
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06521 - STANLEY 157A / 0602343005
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00000752
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0602343105
La Plonge 192, SK IIA
00000753
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0602343205
Wapachewunak 192D, SK IIA
00000756
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 / 0602343505
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00000757
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602343605
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK IIA
00000758
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY STAR 87 - 0602343705
Day Star 87, SK IIA
00000951
Vernonburg UXO/Scrap pile
Wainwright No. 61, AB DND
00000953
Range 16 UXO/Scrap pile
Wainwright No. 61, AB DND
00000969
AA Buildings
Petawawa, ON DND
00000974
L Buildings
Petawawa, ON DND
00000981
Yacht Club
Petawawa, ON DND
00000983
Garrison Training Areas
Petawawa, ON DND
00001046
Granby RCMP
Granby, QC RCM
00001090
Yellowknife RCMP Air Services Hangar
Yellowknife, NT RCM
00001091
Alexandra Fiord RCMP Detachment Site
Baffin, Unorganized, NU RCM
00001119
Lethbridge RCMP Detachment Site
Lethbridge, AB RCM
00001144
Happy Valley - Goose Bay RCMP
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL RCM
00001172 Colchester, Subd. B, NS RCM
00001177
Shelburne RCMP
Shelburne, NS RCM
00001178 Shelburne, NS RCM
00001179
Chester RCMP
Chester, NS RCM
00001184
Parrsboro RCMP
Parrsboro, NS RCM
00001185 Parrsboro, NS RCM
00001186 Parrsboro, NS RCM
00001197 Belledune, NB RCM
00001198 Belledune, NB RCM
00001199 Belledune, NB RCM
00001200 Belledune, NB RCM
00001210 Shippagan, NB RCM
00001269
Dartmouth River above Pas de Dame Creek
Rivière-Saint-Jean, QC DOE
00001270
Rimouski - 1 River
Rimouski, QC DOE
00001271
Etchemin River at Saint-Henri
Saint-Henri, QC DOE
00001272
Beaurivage River at Saint-Etienne
Lévis, QC DOE
00001273
Nicolet River below Bulstrode River
Saint-Léonard-d'Aston, QC DOE
00001274
Rouge River
Grenville-sur-la-Rouge, QC DOE
00001275
Petite Nation River near Ripon
Ripon, QC DOE
00001276
Mitchinamecus River at Rascas fall
Lac-Oscar, QC DOE
00001277
Lièvre River at Mont-Saint-Michel
Lac-Saint-Paul, QC DOE
00001278
Kiamika River at Chute-Saint-Philippe
Chute-Saint-Philippe, QC DOE
00001279
Picanoc River near Wright
Gracefield, QC DOE
00001280
Gatineau River at Ceizur Rapids
Lac-Douaire, QC DOE
00001281
Dumoine River at Lake Robinson
Les Lacs-du-Témiscamingue, QC DOE
00001282
Outaouais River at Granet Lake
Lac-Granet, QC DOE
00001283
Kinojevis River at Cléricy
Rouyn-Noranda, QC DOE
00001284
Prairies River at Cheval Blanc Rapids
Montréal, QC DOE
00001285
Saint-Charles River above Lorette River
Québec, QC DOE
00001286
Montmorency River below Marches Naturelles damn
Québec, QC DOE
00001291
JACOBS CREEK ABOVE JACOBS LAKE
Maple Ridge, BC DOE
00001313
NANAIMO RIVER ABOVE ROCKYRUN CREEK
Nanaimo C, BC DOE
00001826
Eagle Lake Community Pasture
Winslow No. 319, SK AGR
00001828
Kindersley Elma Community Pasture
Kindersley No. 290, SK AGR
00001829
Mantario Community Pasture
Chesterfield No. 261, SK AGR
00001839
Big Stick Community Pasture
Big Stick No. 141, SK AGR
00002344
STAMP RIVER NEAR GREAT CENTRAL
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DOE
00002345
TORRENT RIVER AT BRISTOL'S POOL
Hawke's Bay, NL DOE
00002409
PINCHER CREEK AT PINCHER CREEK
Pincher Creek, AB DOE
00002414
RACEHORSE CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Ranchland No. 66, AB DOE
00002419
WILLOW CREEK NEAR NOLAN
Willow Creek No. 26, AB DOE
00002420
TROUT CREEK NEAR GRANUM
Willow Creek No. 26, AB DOE
00002424
MEADOW CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Willow Creek No. 26, AB DOE
00002433
BOW RIVER DEVELOPMENT MAIN CANAL
Siksika 146, AB DOE
00002437
LITTLE BOW RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH
Lethbridge County, AB DOE
00002439
SNAKE CREEK NEAR VULCAN
Vulcan County, AB DOE
00002457
WATERTON RIVER NEAR WATERTON PARK
Improvement District No. 4 Waterton, AB DOE
00002461
UNITED IRRIGATION DISTRICT CANAL NEAR HILL SPRING
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002463
BELLY - ST. MARY DIVERSION CANAL
Blood 148, AB DOE
00002466
WATERTON - BELLY DIVERSION CANAL
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002467
WATERTON RIVER NEAR GLENWOOD
Willow Creek No. 26, AB DOE
00002468
PRAIRIE BLOOD COULEE NEAR LETHBRIDGE
Blood 148, AB DOE
00002476
ROLPH CREEK NEAR KIMBALL
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002478
POTHOLE CREEK AT RUSSELL'S RANCH
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002482
ST. MARY RIVER AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002487
MANYBERRIES CREEK AT BRODIN'S FARM
Forty Mile County No. 8, AB DOE
00002488
STIRLING LAKE OUTFLOW NEAR STIRLING
Warner County No. 5, AB DOE
00002490
RUSH LAKE DRAIN NEAR NEW DAYTON
Warner County No. 5, AB DOE
00002502
GROS VENTRE CREEK NEAR DUNMORE
Cypress County, AB DOE
00002504
EAST MCALPINE CREEK NEAR ELKWATER LAKE
Cypress County, AB DOE
00002505
CAVAN LAKE DIVERSION NEAR DUNMORE
Cypress County, AB DOE
00002506
SAM LAKE TRIBUTARY NEAR SCHULER
Cypress County, AB DOE
00002514
BOW RIVER AT LAKE LOUISE
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB DOE
00002517
SPRAY RIVER AT BANFF
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB DOE
00002520
Kendall Island
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DOE
00002529
MARMOT CREEK MAIN STEM NEAR SEEBE
Kananaskis, AB DOE
00002533
GHOST RIVER ABOVE WAIPAROUS CREEK
Bighorn No. 8, AB DOE
00002536
JUMPINGPOUND CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Rocky View County, AB DOE
00002537
JUMPINGPOUND CREEK NEAR COX HILL
Kananaskis, AB DOE
00002540
ELBOW RIVER AT BRAGG CREEK
Rocky View County, AB DOE
00002543
FISH CREEK NEAR PRIDDIS
Foothills No. 31, AB DOE
00002544
HIGHWOOD RIVER BELOW LITTLE BOW CANAL
High River, AB DOE
00002545
STIMSON CREEK NEAR PEKISKO
Foothills No. 31, AB DOE
00002548
LITTLE BOW CANAL AT HIGH RIVER
High River, AB DOE
00002549
HIGHWOOD RIVER AT DIEBEL'S RANCH
Foothills No. 31, AB DOE
00002550
CATARACT CREEK NEAR FORESTRY ROAD
Kananaskis, AB DOE
00002551
PEKISKO CREEK NEAR LONGVIEW
Foothills No. 31, AB DOE
00002553
HIGHWOOD DIVERSION CANAL NEAR HEADGATES
Foothills No. 31, AB DOE
00002557
WESTERN IRRIGATION DISTRICT CANAL NEAR CHESTERMERE LAKE
Chestermere, AB DOE
00002559
HAMMER HILL SPILLWAY NEAR GLEICHEN
Siksika 146, AB DOE
00002560
PARFLESH CREEK NEAR CHANCELLOR
Wheatland County, AB DOE
00002561
CROWFOOT CREEK NEAR CLUNY
Wheatland County, AB DOE
00002562
WEST ARROWWOOD CREEK NEAR ARROWWOOD
Vulcan County, AB DOE
00002564
WEST ARROWWOOD CREEK NEAR ENSIGN
Vulcan County, AB DOE
00002568
TWELVE MILE CREEK NEAR CECIL
Newell County, AB DOE
00002572
JAMES RIVER NEAR SUNDRE
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002573
RED DEER RIVER ABOVE PANTHER RIVER
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002580
LITTLE RED DEER RIVER NEAR WATER VALLEY
Mountain View County, AB DOE
00002581
RAVEN RIVER NEAR RAVEN
Red Deer County, AB DOE
00002584
BLINDMAN RIVER NEAR BLACKFALDS
Lacombe County, AB DOE
00002589
LLOYD CREEK NEAR BLUFFTON
Ponoka County, AB DOE
00002590
BLOCK CREEK NEAR LEEDALE
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002592
BUFFALO LAKE NEAR ERSKINE
Rochon Sands, AB DOE
00002593
HAYNES CREEK NEAR HAYNES
Lacombe County, AB DOE
00002594
PARLBY CREEK AT ALIX
Lacombe County, AB DOE
00002595
PARLBY CREEK NEAR MIRROR
Lacombe County, AB DOE
00002600
KNEEHILLS CREEK NEAR DRUMHELLER
Kneehill County, AB DOE
00002601
ROSEBUD RIVER AT REDLAND
Wheatland County, AB DOE
00002602
ROSEBUD RIVER BELOW CARSTAIRS CREEK
Rocky View County, AB DOE
00002603
THREEHILLS CREEK NEAR CARBON
Kneehill County, AB DOE
00002605
RENWICK CREEK NEAR THREE HILLS
Kneehill County, AB DOE
00002609
BULLPOUND CREEK NEAR WATTS
Special Area No. 2, AB DOE
00002610
FISH CREEK ABOVE LITTLE FISH LAKE
Special Area No. 2, AB DOE
00002612
BERRY CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Special Area No. 2, AB DOE
00002613
BERRY CREEK NEAR ROSE LYNN
Special Area No. 2, AB DOE
00002614
BERRY CREEK RESERVOIR OUTLET
Special Area No. 2, AB DOE
00002617
EASTERN IRRIGATION DISTRICT NORTH BRANCH CANAL NEAR BASSANO
Newell County, AB DOE
00002618
EASTERN IRRIGATION DISTRICT EAST BRANCH CANAL NEAR LATHOM
Newell County, AB DOE
00002619
EASTERN IRRIGATION DISTRICT SPRINGHILL CANAL NEAR LATHOM
Newell County, AB DOE
00002620
ONETREE CREEK NEAR PATRICIA
Newell County, AB DOE
00002621
MATZHIWIN CREEK BELOW WARE COULEE
Newell County, AB DOE
00002622
BLOOD INDIAN CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Special Area No. 3, AB DOE
00002624
ALKALI CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Special Area No. 3, AB DOE
00002629
SILVERHORN CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB DOE
00002630
PRAIRIE CREEK NEAR ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002631
PRAIRIE CREEK BELOW LICK CREEK
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002632
CLEARWATER RIVER NEAR DOVERCOURT
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002633
NORTH SASKATCHEWAN RIVER NEAR ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002634
RAM RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002635
MISTAYA RIVER NEAR SASKATCHEWAN CROSSING
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB DOE
00002637
NORTH RAM RIVER AT FORESTRY ROAD
Clearwater County, AB DOE
00002640
MASKWA CREEK NO. 1 ABOVE BEARHILLS LAKE
Ponoka County, AB DOE
00002641
NORDENSKIOLD RIVER BELOW ROWLINSON CREEK
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DOE
00002642
BRAZEAU RIVER BELOW CARDINAL RIVER
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002643
FRASER RIVER NEAR AGASSIZ
Fraser Valley D, BC DOE
00002647
TOMAHAWK CREEK NEAR TOMAHAWK
Parkland County, AB DOE
00002649
BLACKMUD CREEK NEAR ELLERSLIE
Edmonton, AB DOE
00002651
WHITEMUD CREEK NEAR ELLERSLIE
Edmonton, AB DOE
00002653
STURGEON RIVER NEAR FORT SASKATCHEWAN
Sturgeon County, AB DOE
00002654
STURGEON RIVER NEAR VILLENEUVE
Sturgeon County, AB DOE
00002663
WASKATENAU CREEK NEAR WASKATENAU
Smoky Lake County, AB DOE
00002665
ATIMOSWE CREEK NEAR ELK POINT
St. Paul County No. 19, AB DOE
00002666
MOOSEHILLS CREEK NEAR ELK POINT
St. Paul County No. 19, AB DOE
00002667
STRETTON CREEK NEAR MARWAYNE
Vermilion River County, AB DOE
00002668
VERMILION RIVER TRIBUTARY NEAR BRUCE
Beaver County, AB DOE
00002672
BATTLE RIVER NEAR PONOKA
Ponoka, AB DOE
00002673
PIPESTONE CREEK NEAR WETASKIWIN
Wetaskiwin County No. 10, AB DOE
00002678
WEILLER CREEK NEAR WETASKIWIN
Wetaskiwin County No. 10, AB DOE
00002679
IRON CREEK NEAR HARDISTY
Flagstaff County, AB DOE
00002682
PAINTEARTH CREEK NEAR HALKIRK
Paintearth County No. 18, AB DOE
00002683
YOUNG CREEK NEAR CASTOR
Paintearth County No. 18, AB DOE
00002685
RIBSTONE CREEK NEAR EDGERTON
Wainwright No. 61, AB DOE
00002686
BUFFALO CREEK AT HIGHWAY NO. 41
Wainwright No. 61, AB DOE
00002688
MONITOR CREEK NEAR MONITOR
Special Area No. 4, AB DOE
00002689
SOUNDING CREEK NEAR OYEN
Special Area No. 3, AB DOE
00002690
KILLARNEY LAKE TRIBUTARY NEAR CHAUVIN
Wainwright No. 61, AB DOE
00002691
MONITOR CREEK NEAR CONSORT
Special Area No. 4, AB DOE
00002692
SOUNDING CREEK NEAR CHINOOK
Special Area No. 3, AB DOE
00002695
SAND RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH
Bonnyville No. 87, AB DOE
00002698
JACKFISH CREEK NEAR LA COREY
Bonnyville No. 87, AB DOE
00002710
WILDHAY RIVER NEAR HINTON
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002712
LITTLE BERLAND RIVER AT HIGHWAY NO. 40
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002716
WAMPUS CREEK NEAR HINTON
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002717
SUNDANCE CREEK NEAR BICKERDIKE
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002720
GREGG RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002723
MCLEOD RIVER NEAR ROSEVEAR
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002726
CHRISTMAS CREEK NEAR BLUE RIDGE
Woodlands County, AB DOE
00002728
PEMBINA RIVER BELOW PADDY CREEK
Brazeau County, AB DOE
00002730
LOVETT RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH
Yellowhead County, AB DOE
00002731
PEMBINA RIVER NEAR ENTWISTLE
Parkland County, AB DOE
00002733
LITTLE PADDLE RIVER NEAR MAYERTHORPE
Lac Ste. Anne County, AB DOE
00002734
PADDLE RIVER AT BARRHEAD
Barrhead, AB DOE
00002739
COYOTE CREEK NEAR CHERHILL
Lac Ste. Anne County, AB DOE
00002742
DAPP CREEK AT HIGHWAY NO. 44
Westlock County, AB DOE
00002743
WABASH CREEK NEAR PIBROCH
Westlock County, AB DOE
00002755
Moisie River
Sept-Îles, QC DOE
00002757
Romaine River
Havre-Saint-Pierre, QC DOE
00002758
Natashquan River downstream from the outlet of Aliecte Lake
Petit-Mécatina, QC DOE
00002760
DRIFTWOOD RIVER NEAR THE MOUTH
Lesser Slave River No.124, AB DOE
00002761
Pontax River near the mount
Eeyou Istchee Baie-James, QC DOE
00002763
Great Whale River above Denys-1 River
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DOE
00002764
Rivière aux Mélèzes (Larch River) near the Koksoak River
Rivière-Koksoak, QC DOE
00002765
PINE CREEK NEAR GRASSLAND
Athabasca County, AB DOE
00002766
WANDERING RIVER NEAR WANDERING RIVER
Athabasca County, AB DOE
00002767
Caniapiscau River at Pyrite Fall
Rivière-Koksoak, QC DOE
00002768
Baleine River (Whale River) near the mouth-1
Rivière-Koksoak, QC DOE
00002795
MONTAGNEUSE RIVER NEAR HINES CREEK
Clear Hills, AB DOE
00002808
BEAVERLODGE RIVER NEAR BEAVERLODGE
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB DOE
00002812
KLESKUN HILLS MAIN DRAIN NEAR GRANDE PRAIRIE
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB DOE
00002813
GRANDE PRAIRIE CREEK NEAR SEXSMITH
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB DOE
00002815
BEAR RIVER NEAR VALHALLA CENTRE
Grande Prairie County No. 1, AB DOE
00002817
BRIDLEBIT CREEK NEAR VALLEYVIEW
Greenview No. 16, AB DOE
00002818
ROCKY CREEK NEAR VALLEYVIEW
Greenview No. 16, AB DOE
00002822
IOSEGUN RIVER NEAR LITTLE SMOKY
Greenview No. 16, AB DOE
00002828
HEART RIVER NEAR NAMPA
Northern Sunrise County, AB DOE
00002832
NOTIKEWIN RIVER AT MANNING
Manning, AB DOE
00002835
KEG RIVER AT HIGHWAY NO. 35
Northern Lights County, AB DOE
00002839
Port Joli Migratory Bird Sanctuary
Queens, NS DOE
00002840
REDEARTH CREEK NEAR RED EARTH CREEK
Opportunity No. 17, AB DOE
00002841
Port Hebert Migratory Bird Sanctuary
Queens, NS DOE
00002843
TEEPEE CREEK NEAR LA CRETE
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00002844
BOYER RIVER NEAR FORT VERMILION
Boyer 164, AB DOE
00002846
BOYER RIVER NEAR PADDLE PRAIRIE
Northern Lights County, AB DOE
00002849
McConnell River - Bird Sanctuary
Keewatin, Unorganized, NU DOE
00002864
LUTOSE CREEK NEAR STEEN RIVER
Mackenzie County, AB DOE
00002866
NORTH MILK RIVER NEAR INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002867
MILK RIVER AT MILK RIVER
Milk River, AB DOE
00002868
MILK RIVER AT WESTERN CROSSING OF INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Cardston County, AB DOE
00002869
SAGE CREEK AT Q RANCH NEAR WILDHORSE
Cypress County, AB DOE
00002870
BEAR CREEK NEAR INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Forty Mile County No. 8, AB DOE
00002871
MINERS COULEE NEAR INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Warner County No. 5, AB DOE
00002874
VERDIGRIS COULEE NEAR THE MOUTH
Warner County No. 5, AB DOE
00002875
VERDIGRIS LAKE TRIBUTARY NEAR MILK RIVER
Warner County No. 5, AB DOE
00002884
PARSNIP RIVER ABOVE MISINCHINKA RIVER
Fraser-Fort George G, BC DOE
00002909
TUYA RIVER NEAR TELEGRAPH CREEK
Kitimat-Stikine F, BC DOE
00002913
SURPRISE CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DOE
00002926
MORICE RIVER NEAR HOUSTON
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DOE
00002931
SIMPSON CREEK AT THE MOUTH
Bulkley-Nechako A, BC DOE
00002934
TWO MILE CREEK IN DISTRICT LOT 4834
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC DOE
00002935
SKEENA RIVER AT USK
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DOE
00002938
EXCHAMSIKS RIVER NEAR TERRACE
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DOE
00002939
KLOIYA RIVER NEAR PRINCE RUPERT
Port Edward, BC DOE
00002952
HIRSCH CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Kitimat, BC DOE
00002972
CLOWHOM RIVER NEAR CLOWHOM LAKE
Sunshine Coast B, BC DOE
00003081
MCGREGOR RIVER AT LOWER CANYON
Fraser-Fort George F, BC DOE
00003099
CLEARWATER RIVER NEAR CLEARWATER STATION
Clearwater, BC DOE
00003109
SHUSWAP RIVER AT OUTLET OF SUGAR LAKE RESERVOIR
North Okanagan E, BC DOE
00003115
ADAMS LAKE NEAR SQUILAX
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), BC DOE
00003118
SEYMOUR RIVER NEAR SEYMOUR ARM
Columbia-Shuswap F, BC DOE
00003130
NICOLA RIVER NEAR SPENCES BRIDGE
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC DOE
00003132
NICOLA RIVER NEAR MERRITT
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC DOE
00003133
PENNASK CREEK NEAR QUILCHENA
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North), BC DOE
00003136
COLDWATER RIVER NEAR BROOKMERE
Thompson-Nicola N (Beautiful Nicola Valley - South), BC DOE
00003137
GUICHON CREEK ABOVE TUNKWA LAKE DIVERSION
Thompson-Nicola J (Copper Desert Country), BC DOE
00003200
BLAEBERRY RIVER ABOVE WILLOWBANK CREEK
Columbia-Shuswap A, BC DOE
00003207
ILLECILLEWAET RIVER AT GREELEY
Columbia-Shuswap B, BC DOE
00003213
BIG SHEEP CREEK NEAR ROSSLAND
Kootenay Boundary B / Lower Columbia-Old-Glory, BC DOE
00003217
BARNES CREEK NEAR NEEDLES
Central Kootenay K, BC DOE
00003225
KOOTENAY RIVER AT KOOTENAY
East Kootenay G, BC DOE
00003232
LARDEAU RIVER AT MARBLEHEAD
Central Kootenay D, BC DOE
00003242
DUNCAN RIVER BELOW B.B. CREEK
Central Kootenay D, BC DOE
00003299
TULAMEEN RIVER AT PRINCETON
Princeton, BC DOE
00003300
SIMILKAMEEN RIVER NEAR HEDLEY
Okanagan-Similkameen G, BC DOE
00003305
SIMILKAMEEN RIVER ABOVE GOODFELLOW CREEK
Okanagan-Similkameen H, BC DOE
00003308
OKANAGAN RIVER AT OKANAGAN FALLS
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC DOE
00003409
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402361805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00003416
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE - 0402362505
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00003423
258 - Ojibway Nation of Saugeen - 06078 - OJIBWAY NATION OF SAUGEEN / 0402363205
Ojibway Nation of Saugeen (Savant Lake), ON IIA
00003424
259 - Slate Falls Nation - 09096 - SLATE FALLS INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402363305
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00003434
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 / 0402364305
Fort Severn 89, ON IIA
00003476
214 - Sachigo Lake - 06328 - SACHIGO LAKE 1 / 0402368505
Sachigo Lake 1, ON IIA
00003566
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE / 0402377505
Kasabonika Lake, ON IIA
00003578
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 - 0402378705
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
00003704
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 - 0402391305
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00003720
163 - Algonquins of Pikwakanagan - 06216 - PIKWAKANAGAN / 0402392905
Pikwakanagan (Golden Lake 39), ON IIA
00003721
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 - 0402393005
Mattagami 71, ON IIA
00003722
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 / 0402393105
Bear Island 1, ON IIA
00003727
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 0402393605
Weagamow Lake 87, ON IIA
00003746
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402395505
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
00003747
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402395605
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
00003781
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402399005
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
00003791
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402400005
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
00003793
136 - Wasauksing First Nation - 06205 - PARRY ISLAND FIRST NATION / 0402400205
Parry Island First Nation, ON IIA
00003795
138 - Chippewas of Georgina Island - 06198 - CHIPPEWAS OF GEORGINA ISLAND FIRST NATION / 0402400405
Chippewas of Georgina Island First Nation, ON IIA
00003823
154 - Iskatewizaagegan #39 Independent First Nation - 06286 - SHOAL LAKE 39 / 0402403205
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00003824
154 - Iskatewizaagegan #39 Independent First Nation - 06286 - SHOAL LAKE 39 / 0402403305
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00003825
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A / 0402403405
Attawapiskat 91A, ON IIA
00003846
164 - Mohawks of the Bay of Quinte - 06217 - TYENDINAGA MOHAWK TERRITORY / 0402405505
Tyendinaga Mohawk Territory, ON IIA
00003850
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 0402405905
Walpole Island 46, ON IIA
00003852
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402406105
West Nipissing, ON IIA
00003853
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402406205
West Nipissing, ON IIA
00003856
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402406505
West Nipissing, ON IIA
00003863
231 - Henvey Inlet First Nation - 06169 - FRENCH RIVER 13 / 0402407205
French River 13, ON IIA
00003865
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 0402407405
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON IIA
00003874
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 - 0402408305
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON IIA
00003876
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 0402408505
Walpole Island 46, ON IIA
00003884
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402409305
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
00003890
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 / 0402409905
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON IIA
00003897
201 - Serpent River - 06185 - SERPENT RIVER 7 / 0402410605
Serpent River 7, ON IIA
00003898
220 - Nipissing First Nation - 06152 - NIPISSING 10 / 0402410705
West Nipissing, ON IIA
00003901
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM 14 / 0402411005
Pikangikum 14, ON IIA
00003903
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE / 0402411205
North Spirit Lake, ON IIA
00003908
259 - Slate Falls Nation - 09096 - SLATE FALLS INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402411705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00003909
212 - Kingfisher - 06324 - KINGFISHER LAKE 1 / 0402411805
Kingfisher Lake 1, ON IIA
00003910
325 - Kee-Way-Win - 06075 - KEE WAY WIN INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402411905
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00003914
216 - Cat Lake - 06332 - CAT LAKE 63C - 0402412305
Cat Lake 63C, ON IIA
00003916
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN 89 / 0402412505
Fort Severn 89, ON IIA
00003924
210 - Kasabonika Lake - 06322 - KASABONIKA LAKE / 0402413305
Kasabonika Lake, ON IIA
00003926
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL / 0402413505
Poplar Hill, ON IIA
00003946
217 - Wunnumin - 06333 - WUNNUMIN NO. 1 - 0402415505
Wunnumin 1, ON IIA
00003948
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE 88 / 0402415705
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
00003957
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE - 0402416605
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00003960
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL - 0402416905
Poplar Hill, ON IIA
00003968
236 - Poplar Hill - 06342 - POPLAR HILL / 0402417705
Poplar Hill, ON IIA
00004007
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0402421505
Bearskin Lake, ON IIA
00004019
193 - Red Rock - 06307 - LAKE HELEN 53A / 0402422705
Lake Helen 53A, ON IIA
00004022
191 - Pays Plat - 06305 - PAYS PLAT 51 / 0402423005
Pays Plat 51, ON IIA
00004023
149 - Grassy Narrows First Nation - 06267 - ENGLISH RIVER 21 / 0402423105
English River 21, ON IIA
00004041
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 06355 - LANSDOWNE HOUSE INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0402424905
Neskantaga, ON IIA
00004047
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 - 0402425505
Marten Falls 65, ON IIA
00004058
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426605
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON IIA
00004059
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426705
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON IIA
00004060
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426805
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON IIA
00004061
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402426905
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON IIA
00004063
129 - Nigigoonsiminikaaning First Nation - 06245 - RAINY LAKE 26A - 0402427105
Rainy Lake 26A, ON IIA
00004066
127 - Lac La Croix - 06242 - NEGUAGUON LAKE 25D - 0402427405
Neguaguon Lake 25D, ON IIA
00004069
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 / 0402427705
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00004070
190 - Whitesand - 06145 - ARMSTRONG SETTLEMENT / 0402427805
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00004071
188 - Gull Bay - 06301 - GULL RIVER 55 / 0402427905
Gull River 55, ON IIA
00004072
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402428005
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00004073
152 - Northwest Angle No.37 - 06283 - WHITEFISH BAY 34A / 0402428105
Whitefish Bay 34A, ON IIA
00004074
197 - Biinjitiwaabik Zaaging Anishinaabek - 06310 - ROCKY BAY 1 / 0402428205
Rocky Bay 1, ON IIA
00004075
187 - Fort William - 06300 - FORT WILLIAM 52 / 0402428305
Fort William 52, ON IIA
00004076
148 - Eagle Lake - 06266 - EAGLE LAKE 27 / 0402428405
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00004077
242 - Aroland - 06080 - AROLAND INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0402428505
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00004078
187 - Fort William - 06300 - FORT WILLIAM 52 / 0402428605
Fort William 52, ON IIA
00004082
235 - Obashkaandagaang - 06271 - RAT PORTAGE 38A - 0402429005
Rat Portage 38A, ON IIA
00004084
155 - Shoal Lake No.40 - 06288 - SHOAL LAKE 40 / 0402429205
Shoal Lake (Part) 40, ON IIA
00004085
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 0402429305
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON IIA
00004092
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 / 0402430005
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON IIA
00004095
230 - Whitefish River - 06168 - WHITEFISH RIVER 4 / 0402430305
Whitefish River (Part) 4, ON IIA
00004096
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 / 0402430405
Thessalon 12, ON IIA
00004097
202 - Thessalon - 06187 - THESSALON 12 / 0402430505
Thessalon 12, ON IIA
00004104
129 - Nigigoonsiminikaaning First Nation - 06245 - RAINY LAKE 26A / 0402431205
Rainy Lake 26A, ON IIA
00004108
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 - 0402431605
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON IIA
00004118
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 0402432605
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON IIA
00004126
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / 0402433405
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON IIA
00004134
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG 22 / 0402434205
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON IIA
00004137
228 - Brunswick House - 06163 - DUCK LAKE 76B / 0402434505
Duck Lake 76B, ON IIA
00004140
145 - Taykwa Tagamou Nation - 06081 - NEW POST 69A / 0402434805
New Post 69A, ON IIA
00004156
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 0402436405
Walpole Island 46, ON IIA
00004157
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A - 0402436505
Attawapiskat 91A, ON IIA
00004158
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A / 0402436605
Attawapiskat 91A, ON IIA
00004161
143 - Attawapiskat - 06260 - ATTAWAPISKAT 91A / 0402436905
Attawapiskat 91A, ON IIA
00004170
178 - Sheshegwaning - 06178 - SHESHEGWANING 20 / 0402437805
Sheshegwaning 20, ON IIA
00004177
144 - Moose Cree First Nation - 06261 - FACTORY ISLAND 1 / 0402438505
Factory Island 1, ON IIA
00004184
759 - Salt River First Nation #195 - 08532 - SALT PLAINS 195 - 0002439205
Salt Plains 195, NT IIA
00004199
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 / 0402440705
Oneida 41, ON IIA
00004200
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 / 0402440805
Oneida 41, ON IIA
00004201
169 - Oneida Nation of the Thames - 06191 - ONEIDA 41 / 0402440905
Oneida 41, ON IIA
00004297
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502450505
Nelson House 170, MB IIA
00004298
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502450605
Nelson House 170, MB IIA
00004299
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0502450705
Leaf Rapids, MB IIA
00004304
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0502451205
Nelson House 170, MB IIA
00004349
275 - Lake St. Martin - 06385 - THE NARROWS 49 - 0502455705
The Narrows 49, MB IIA
00004390
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459805
Chemawawin 2, MB IIA
00004391
309 - Chemawawin Cree Nation - 06470 - CHEMAWAWIN 2 - 0502459905
Chemawawin 2, MB IIA
00004423
608 - Takla Lake First Nation - 07519 - NORTH TACLA LAKE 7A - 0902463105
North Tacla Lake, BC IIA
00004442
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0502465005
Dog Creek 46, MB IIA
00004444
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - 0902465205
Campbell River 11, BC IIA
00004445
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT 12 - 0902465305
Chenahkint 12, BC IIA
00004447
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08266 - LOHBIEE 3 - 0902465505
Lohbiee 3, BC IIA
00004451
609 - Tsay Keh Dene - 00042 - FINLAY FORKS NO. 1 - 0902465905
Peace River B, BC IIA
00004456
610 - Kwadacha - 07576 - FORT WARE 1 - 0902466405
Fort Ware 1, BC IIA
00004458
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 0902466605
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00004461
671 - Nisga'a Village of Gingolx - 07705 - KINCOLITH 14 - 0902466905
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00004476
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902468405
Nequatque, BC IIA
00004479
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 08005 - MOUNT CURRIE 10 - 0902468705
Mount Currie, BC IIA
00004480
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902468805
Cowichan, BC IIA
00004490
602 - ?aqam - 07422 - KOOTENAY 1 - 0902469805
Kootenay 1, BC IIA
00004492
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902470005
Kispiox 1, BC IIA
00004500
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902470805
Penelakut Island 7, BC IIA
00004501
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902470905
Penelakut Island 7, BC IIA
00004504
659 - Ahousaht - 06852 - MARKTOSIS 15 - 0902471205
Marktosis 15, BC IIA
00004507
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0902471505
Opitsat 1, BC IIA
00004508
660 - Tla-o-qui-aht First Nations - 06873 - OPITSAT 1 - 0902471605
Opitsat 1, BC IIA
00004509
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06916 - ANACLA 12 - 0902471705
Anacla 12, BC IIA
00004514
630 - Mowachaht/Muchalaht - 07043 - TAHSIS 11 - 0902472205
Strathcona A, BC IIA
00004515
639 - Nuchatlaht - 07140 - NUCHATL 1 - 0902472305
Strathcona A, BC IIA
00004516
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 0902472405
Cheam 1, BC IIA
00004546
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 06978 - GWAYASDUMS 1 - 0902475405
Gwayasdums 1, BC IIA
00004551
650 - Penelakut Tribe - 06823 - PENELAKUT ISLAND 7 - 0902475905
Penelakut Island 7, BC IIA
00004552
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH 1 - 0902476005
South Saanich 1, BC IIA
00004553
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - 0902476105
Quaee 7, BC IIA
00004554
654 - Tsawout First Nation - 06832 - EAST SAANICH 2 - 0902476205
East Saanich 2, BC IIA
00004555
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07507 - WOYENNE 27 - 0902476305
Woyenne 27, BC IIA
00004561
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM 4 - 0902476905
Sahhaltkum 4, BC IIA
00004564
684 - Adams Lake - 07155 - SAHHALTKUM 4 - 0902477205
Sahhaltkum 4, BC IIA
00004571
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902477905
Cowichan, BC IIA
00004573
642 - Cowichan - 06799 - COWICHAN 1 - 0902478105
Cowichan, BC IIA
00004595
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902480305
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
00004597
538 - Heiltsuk - 07857 - BELLA BELLA 1 - 0902480505
Bella Bella 1, BC IIA
00004604
539 - Nuxalk Nation - 07879 - BELLA COOLA 1 - 0902481205
Bella Coola 1, BC IIA
00004614
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 0902482205
Stone 1, BC IIA
00004617
717 - Yunesit'in Government - 08277 - STONE 1 - 0902482505
Stone 1, BC IIA
00004624
622 - Campbell River - 06964 - CAMPBELL RIVER 11 - 0902483205
Campbell River 11, BC IIA
00004637
711 - Esk'etemc - 08206 - ALKALI LAKE 1 - 0902484505
Alkali Lake 1, BC IIA
00004642
711 - Esk'etemc - 08207 - JOHNY STICKS 2 - 0902485005
Johny Sticks 2, BC IIA
00004643
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 0902485105
Canim Lake 1, BC IIA
00004645
713 - Canim Lake - 08244 - CANIM LAKE 1 - 0902485305
Canim Lake 1, BC IIA
00004653
714 - Xeni Gwet'in First Nations Government - 08263 - CHILCO LAKE 1A - 0902486105
Chilco Lake 1A, BC IIA
00004656
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 0902486405
Malachan 11, BC IIA
00004675
677 - Nisga'a Village of New Aiyansh - 07579 - NEW AIYANSH 1 - 0902488305
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00004684
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489205
Tache 1, BC IIA
00004688
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489605
Tache 1, BC IIA
00004689
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07554 - TACHE 1 - 0902489705
Tache 1, BC IIA
00004690
556 - N'Quatqua - 07991 - NEQUATQUE 1 - 0902489805
Nequatque, BC IIA
00004695
557 - Lil'wat Nation - 07998 - NESUCH 3 - 0902490305
Nesuch 3, BC IIA
00004699
562 - Skatin Nations - 08015 - SKOOKUMCHUCK 4 - 0902490705
Skookumchuck 4, BC IIA
00004722
710 - Alexis Creek - 08170 - REDSTONE FLAT 1 - 0902493005
Cariboo J, BC IIA
00004726
612 - Nadleh Whuten - 07472 - SEASPUNKUT 4 - 0902493405
Seaspunkut 4, BC IIA
00004732
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07528 - STONY CREEK 1 - 0902494005
Stony Creek 1, BC IIA
00004735
543 - Fort Nelson First Nation - 06952 - FORT NELSON 2 - 0902494305
Fort Nelson 2, BC IIA
00004754
705 - Lytton - 08362 - INKLUCKCHEEN 21B - 0902496205
Inkluckcheen, BC IIA
00004761
705 - Lytton - 07335 - TWO MILE CREEK 16 - 0902496905
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC IIA
00004770
2 - Lennox Island - 06003 - LENNOX ISLAND 1 - 0202497805
Lennox Island 1, PE IIA
00004771
11 - Kingsclear - 06016 - KINGSCLEAR 6 - 0202497905
Kingsclear 6, NB IIA
00004780
531 - Gitanmaax - 06755 - GITANMAAX 1 - 0902498805
Gitanmaax 1, BC IIA
00004781
532 - Kispiox - 06761 - KISPIOX 1 - 0902498905
Kispiox 1, BC IIA
00004795
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202500305
Eskasoni 3, NS IIA
00004796
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202500405
Eskasoni 3, NS IIA
00004797
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202500505
Eskasoni 3, NS IIA
00004798
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202500605
Whycocomagh 2, NS IIA
00004799
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202500705
Whycocomagh 2, NS IIA
00004800
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202500805
Whycocomagh 2, NS IIA
00004801
25 - Shubenacadie - 06053 - SHUBENACADIE 13 / 0202500905
Shubenacadie 13, NS IIA
00004802
25 - Shubenacadie - 06053 - SHUBENACADIE 13 / 0202501005
Shubenacadie 13, NS IIA
00004803
25 - Shubenacadie - 06053 - SHUBENACADIE 13 / 0202501105
Shubenacadie 13, NS IIA
00004804
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202501205
Whycocomagh 2, NS IIA
00004805
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202501305
Whycocomagh 2, NS IIA
00004806
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 / 0202501405
Whycocomagh 2, NS IIA
00004807
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202501505
Eskasoni 3, NS IIA
00004808
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202501605
Eskasoni 3, NS IIA
00004809
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202501705
Eskasoni 3, NS IIA
00004810
15 - Saint Mary's - 06023 - DEVON 30 - 0202501805
Devon 30, NB IIA
00004813
28 - Wagmatcook - 06046 - WAGMATCOOK 1 - 0202502105
Wagmatcook 1, NS IIA
00004817
1 - Abegweit - 06001 - ROCKY POINT 3 - 0202502505
Rocky Point 3, PE IIA
00004818
456 - Sucker Creek - 06688 - SUCKER CREEK 150A / 0702502605
Sucker Creek 150A, AB IIA
00004821
475 - Wesley - 06640 - BIG HORN 144A / 0702502905
Big Horn 144A, AB IIA
00004822
442 - Montana - 06656 - MONTANA 139 / 0702503005
Montana 139, AB IIA
00004823
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 - 0702503105
Ermineskin 138, AB IIA
00004831
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 / 0702503905
Ermineskin 138, AB IIA
00004834
439 - Louis Bull - 06651 - LOUIS BULL 138B / 0702504205
Louis Bull 138B, AB IIA
00004835
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - STONY PLAIN 135 / 0702504305
Stony Plain 135, AB IIA
00004836
433 - Chiniki - 06640 - BIG HORN 144A - 0702504405
Big Horn 144A, AB IIA
00004837
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 - 0702504505
Samson 137, AB IIA
00004841
457 - Swan River First Nation - 06690 - SWAN RIVER 150E / 0702504905
Swan River 150E, AB IIA
00004847
434 - Sunchild First Nation - 06644 - SUNCHILD 202 - 0702505505
Sunchild 202, AB IIA
00004848
450 - Driftpile First Nation - 06677 - DRIFT PILE RIVER 150 - 0702505605
Drift Pile River 150, AB IIA
00004849
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 - 0702505705
Blood 148, AB IIA
00004850
459 - Whitefish Lake - 06696 - UTIKOOMAK LAKE 155 / 0702505805
Utikoomak Lake 155, AB IIA
00004861
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06703 - WHITE FISH LAKE 128 / 0702506905
White Fish Lake 128, AB IIA
00004863
460 - Beaver Lake Cree Nation - 06701 - BEAVER LAKE 131 / 0702507105
Beaver Lake 131, AB IIA
00004864
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 / 0702507205
Saddle Lake 125, AB IIA
00004868
462 - Saddle Lake Cree Nation - 06702 - SADDLE LAKE 125 - 0702507605
Saddle Lake 125, AB IIA
00004880
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 / 0702508805
Unipouheos 121, AB IIA
00004881
468 - Fort McMurray #468 First Nation - 06722 - GREGOIRE LAKE 176 - 0702508905
Gregoire Lake 176, AB IIA
00004883
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 08495 - DOG HEAD 218 / 0702509105
Dog Head 218, AB IIA
00004884
474 - Woodland Cree First Nation - 08497 - CADOTTE LAKE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0702509205
Woodland Cree 226, AB IIA
00004885
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06695 - WABASCA 166D - 0702509305
Wabasca 166D, AB IIA
00004886
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06695 - WABASCA 166D / 0702509405
Wabasca 166D, AB IIA
00004888
448 - Dene Tha' - 06671 - HAY LAKE 209 - 0702509605
Hay Lake 209, AB IIA
00004890
461 - Mikisew Cree First Nation - 06734 - ALLISON BAY 219 / 0702509805
Allison Bay 219, AB IIA
00004891
448 - Dene Tha' - 06673 - UPPER HAY RIVER 212 / 0702509905
Upper Hay River 212, AB IIA
00004900
433 - Chiniki - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 / 0702510805
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB IIA
00004902
458 - Bigstone Cree Nation - 06692 - WABASCA 166A / 0702511005
Wabasca 166A, AB IIA
00004909
454 - Sawridge First Nation - 06683 - SAWRIDGE 150G / 0702511705
Sawridge 150G, AB IIA
00004916
454 - Sawridge First Nation - 06683 - SAWRIDGE 150G / 0702512405
Sawridge 150G, AB IIA
00004920
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 / 0202512805
Richibucto 15, NB IIA
00004923
22 - Potlotek First Nation - 06041 - CHAPEL ISLAND 5 / 0202513105
Chapel Island 5, NS IIA
00004924
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202513205
Eskasoni 3, NS IIA
00004927
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0602513505
Ministikwan 161, SK IIA
00004928
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY / 0602513605
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK IIA
00004929
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 / 0602513705
Sturgeon Lake 101, SK IIA
00004930
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602513805
Waterhen 130, SK IIA
00004932
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE 71 - 0602514005
Ochapowace 71, SK IIA
00004934
363 - Ochapowace - 06545 - OCHAPOWACE 71 / 0602514205
Ochapowace 71, SK IIA
00004935
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 - 0602514305
White Bear 70, SK IIA
00004939
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602514705
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00004941
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602514905
Southend 200, SK IIA
00004943
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602515105
Southend 200, SK IIA
00004945
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602515305
Southend 200, SK IIA
00004946
351 - Fond du Lac - 06502 - FOND DU LAC 228 / 0602515405
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00004948
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 / 0602515605
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK IIA
00004950
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D / 0602515805
Wapachewunak 192D, SK IIA
00004951
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602515905
Canoe Lake 165, SK IIA
00004952
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602516005
Canoe Lake 165, SK IIA
00004954
396 - Makwa Sahgaiehcan First Nation - 06588 - MAKWA LAKE 129B / 0602516205
Makwa Lake 129B, SK IIA
00004955
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602516305
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK IIA
00004956
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0602516405
Turnor Lake 193B, SK IIA
00004957
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 / 0602516505
Muskowekwan 85, SK IIA
00004958
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06620 - DESCHAMBAULT LAKE INDIAN SETTLEMENT / 0602516605
Ottawa, ON IIA
00004959
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC 227 / 0602516705
Fond du Lac 227, SK IIA
00004962
376 - Yellow Quill - 06560 - YELLOWQUILL NO. 90 - 0602517005
Yellowquill 90, SK IIA
00004963
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 / 0602517105
Cowessess 73, SK IIA
00004964
364 - Sakimay First Nations - 06546 - SAKIMAY 74 - 0602517205
Sakimay 74, SK IIA
00004965
361 - Cowessess - 06543 - COWESSESS 73 - 0602517305
Cowessess 73, SK IIA
00004966
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 - 0602517405
Chitek Lake 191, SK IIA
00004967
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 / 0602517505
Big River 118, SK IIA
00004968
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 06491 - THUNDERCHILD FIRST NATION 115B / 0602517605
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK IIA
00004969
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 - 0602517705
Pasqua 79, SK IIA
00004970
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0602517805
Ministikwan 161, SK IIA
00004971
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - 0602517905
Muskowekwan 85, SK IIA
00004972
378 - Carry The Kettle - 06563 - ASSINIBOINE 76 / 0602518005
Assiniboine 76, SK IIA
00004974
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 / 0602518205
Keeseekoose 66, SK IIA
00004975
384 - Peepeekisis Cree Nation No.81 - 06570 - PEEPEEKISIS 81 / 0602518305
Peepeekisis 81, SK IIA
00004977
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS 113 / 0602518505
Sweet Grass 113, SK IIA
00004979
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 - 0602518705
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB IIA
00004980
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 / 0602518805
Poundmaker 114, SK IIA
00004981
395 - Flying Dust First Nation - 06584 - FLYING DUST FIRST NATION 105 / 0602518905
Flying Dust First Nation 105 (Meadow Lake 105), SK IIA
00004984
350 - Cumberland House Cree Nation - 06495 - CUMBERLAND HOUSE CREE NATION 20 / 0602519205
Cumberland House Cree Nation 20, SK IIA
00004985
377 - Kinistin Saulteaux Nation - 06561 - KINISTIN 91 / 0602519305
Kinistin 91, SK IIA
00004986
357 - Shoal Lake Cree Nation - 06535 - SHOAL LAKE 28A / 0602519405
Shoal Lake 28A, SK IIA
00004987
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06530 - SOUTHEND 200 / 0602519505
Southend 200, SK IIA
00004989
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0602519705
Waterhen 130, SK IIA
00004990
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 / 0602519805
Waterhen 130, SK IIA
00004994
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602520205
Canoe Lake 165, SK IIA
00004997
351 - Fond du Lac - 06501 - FOND DU LAC 227 / 0602520505
Fond du Lac 227, SK IIA
00004998
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 / 0602520605
Chitek Lake 191, SK IIA
00005000
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602520805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00005001
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602520905
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00005003
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06511 - LAC LA RONGE 156 / 0602521105
Lac La Ronge 156, SK IIA
00005004
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602521205
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00005005
374 - Mistawasis - 06558 - MISTAWASIS 103 / 0602521305
Mistawasis 103, SK IIA
00005006
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 06528 - PELICAN NARROWS 184B / 0602521405
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00005008
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 - 0602521605
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB IIA
00005010
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 / 0602521805
Canoe Lake 165, SK IIA
00005011
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0602521905
Turnor Lake 193B, SK IIA
00005014
401 - Clearwater River Dene - 06601 - CLEARWATER RIVER DENE 222 / 0602522205
Clearwater River Dene 222, SK IIA
00005015
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06511 - LAC LA RONGE 156 / 0602522305
Lac La Ronge 156, SK IIA
00005016
352 - Hatchet Lake - 06504 - LAC LA HACHE 220 / 0602522405
Lac La Hache 220, SK IIA
00005049
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 / 0702525705
Kehewin 123, AB IIA
00005050
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 - 0702525805
Blood 148, AB IIA
00005051
441 - Paul - 06653 - WABAMUN 133A / 0702525905
Wabamun 133A, AB IIA
00005052
465 - Frog Lake - 06715 - UNIPOUHEOS 121 / 0702526005
Unipouheos 121, AB IIA
00005054
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202526205
Eskasoni 3, NS IIA
00005055
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202526305
Eskasoni 3, NS IIA
00005056
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 - 0202526405
Eskasoni 3, NS IIA
00005058
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 - 0702526605
Siksika 146, AB IIA
00005059
440 - Enoch Cree Nation #440 - 06652 - STONY PLAIN 135 / 0702526705
Stony Plain 135, AB IIA
00005060
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 0702526805
Siksika 146, AB IIA
00005061
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702526905
Blood 148, AB IIA
00005063
404 - Big River - 06607 - BIG RIVER 118 / 0602527105
Big River 118, SK IIA
00005065
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06509 - GRANDMOTHER'S BAY 219 / 0602527305
Grandmother's Bay 219, SK IIA
00005066
405 - Pelican Lake - 06609 - CHITEK LAKE 191 / 0602527405
Chitek Lake 191, SK IIA
00005068
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702527605
Blood 148, AB IIA
00005071
466 - Kehewin Cree Nation - 06717 - KEHEWIN 123 / 0702527905
Kehewin 123, AB IIA
00005073
464 - Cold Lake First Nations - 06712 - COLD LAKE 149 / 0702528105
Cold Lake 149, AB IIA
00005074
443 - Ermineskin Tribe - 06657 - ERMINESKIN 138 / 0702528205
Ermineskin 138, AB IIA
00005075
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702528305
Blood 148, AB IIA
00005076
430 - Siksika Nation - 06636 - SIKSIKA 146 / 0702528405
Siksika 146, AB IIA
00005077
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE 64 / 0602528505
Cote 64, SK IIA
00005078
389 - Day Star - 06575 - DAY STAR 87 / 0602528605
Day Star 87, SK IIA
00005079
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 06559 - MUSKEG LAKE CREE NATION 102 / 0602528705
Muskeg Lake Cree Nation 102, SK IIA
00005080
375 - Muskeg Lake Cree Nation #102 - 09072 - ASIMAKANISEEKAN ASKIY 102A / 0602528805
Saskatoon, SK IIA
00005082
373 - One Arrow First Nation - 06557 - ONE ARROW 95 / 0602529005
One Arrow 95, SK IIA
00005083
372 - Whitecap Dakota First Nation - 06556 - WHITECAP NO. 94 / 0602529105
Whitecap, SK IIA
00005085
407 - Witchekan Lake - 06611 - WITCHEKAN LAKE 117 / 0602529305
Witchekan Lake 117, SK IIA
00005086
409 - Pheasant Rump Nakota - 00131 - PHEASANT RUMP NO. 68 / 0602529405
Pheasant Rump Nakota 68, SK IIA
00005087
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 / 0602529505
Sturgeon Lake 101, SK IIA
00005088
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 / 0602529605
Muskowekwan 85, SK IIA
00005089
354 - Montreal Lake - 06524 - MONTREAL LAKE 106B / 0602529705
Montreal Lake 106B, SK IIA
00005091
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON 94A / 0602529905
Wahpaton 94A, SK IIA
00005095
340 - Little Pine - 06475 - LITTLE PINE 116 - 0602530305
Little Pine 116, SK IIA
00005096
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 / 0602530405
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB IIA
00005097
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 / 0602530505
Makaoo (Part) 120, AB IIA
00005100
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY / 0602530805
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK IIA
00005101
365 - White Bear - 06549 - WHITE BEAR 70 / 0602530905
White Bear 70, SK IIA
00005102
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 / 0602531005
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00005105
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 / 0602531305
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00005107
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702531505
Blood 148, AB IIA
00005108
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702531605
Blood 148, AB IIA
00005109
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 / 0702531705
Alexander 134, AB IIA
00005110
438 - Alexander - 06650 - ALEXANDER 134 / 0702531805
Alexander 134, AB IIA
00005118
444 - Samson - 06658 - SAMSON 137 / 0702532605
Samson 137, AB IIA
00005139
674 - Lax Kw'alaams - 07770 - LAX KW'ALAAMS 1 - 0902534705
Lax Kw'alaams 1, BC IIA
00005147
364 - Sakimay First Nations - 06546 - SAKIMAY 74 / 0602535505
Sakimay 74, SK IIA
00005151
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06577 - FISHING LAKE 89A / 0602535905
Fishing Lake 89A, SK IIA
00005152
342 - Moosomin - 06477 - MOOSOMIN 112B / 0602536005
Moosomin 112B, SK IIA
00005162
8 - Eel River Bar First Nation - 06013 - EEL RIVER 3 / 0202537005
Eel River 3, NB IIA
00005163
435 - Blood - 06645 - BLOOD 148 / 0702537105
Blood 148, AB IIA
00005181
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 0902538905
Refuge Cove 6, BC IIA
00005182
661 - Hesquiaht - 06887 - REFUGE COVE 6 - 0902539005
Refuge Cove 6, BC IIA
00005183
662 - Ditidaht - 06899 - MALACHAN 11 - 0902539105
Malachan 11, BC IIA
00005185
670 - Skidegate - 07690 - SKIDEGATE 1 - 0902539305
Skidegate 1, BC IIA
00005187
632 - Tlatlasikwala - 07058 - HOPE ISLAND 1 - 0902539505
Hope Island 1, BC IIA
00005192
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0902540005
Iskut 6, BC IIA
00005193
641 - Stz'uminus First Nation - 06798 - CHEMAINUS 13 - 0902540105
Chemainus 13, BC IIA
00005196
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202540405
Eskasoni 3, NS IIA
00005197
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902540505
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
00005200
593 - T'it'q'et - 08143 - LILLOOET 1 - 0902540805
Squamish-Lillooet B, BC IIA
00005201
697 - Upper Nicola - 07250 - DOUGLAS LAKE 3 - 0902540905
Douglas Lake 3, BC IIA
00005202
691 - Simpcw First Nation - 07186 - NORTH THOMPSON 1 - 0902541005
North Thompson 1, BC IIA
00005206
600 - Splatsin - 07417 - ENDERBY 2 - 0902541405
Enderby 2, BC IIA
00005213
4 - Buctouche - 06005 - BUCTOUCHE 16 / 0202542105
Buctouche 16, NB IIA
00005215
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 - 0302542305
La Romaine, QC IIA
00005216
471 - Stoney - 06642 - STONEY 142-143-144 / 0702542405
Stoney 142, 143, 144, AB IIA
00005219
393 - Kawacatoose - 06580 - POORMAN INDIAN RESERVE NO. 88 - 0602542705
Poorman 88, SK IIA
00005220
382 - Okanese - 06568 - OKANESE 82 - 0602542805
Okanese 82, SK IIA
00005221
361 - Cowessess - 09410 - COWESSESS 73A / 0602542905
Grayson No. 184, SK IIA
00005224
1 - Abegweit - 06002 - SCOTCHFORT 4 / 0202543205
Scotchfort 4, PE IIA
00005226
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 / 0602543405
Pasqua 79, SK IIA
00005228
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06522 - SUCKER RIVER 156C / 0602543605
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00005229
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06510 - KITSAKIE 156B / 0602543705
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00005240
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302544805
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
00005245
705 - Lytton - 00019 - LYTTON 29 - 0902545305
Thompson-Nicola I (Blue Sky Country), BC IIA
00005246
- 0902545405
Ottawa, ON IIA
00005250
- 0002545805
Yellowknife, NT IIA
00005251
172 - Aamjiwnaang - 96194 - SARNIA NO. 45 SUB-SURFACE - 0402545905
Ottawa, ON IIA
00005265
87 - La Nation Innu Matimekush-Lac John - 06136 - MATIMEKOSH 3 - 0302547305
Matimekosh, QC IIA
00005273
- 0402548105
Kenora, ON IIA
00005275
- 0402548305
Moosonee, ON IIA
00005285
307 - Shamattawa First Nation - 06460 - SHAMATTAWA NO. 1 - 0502549305
Shamattawa 1, MB IIA
00005288
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - PORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 402549605
Fort Severn 89, ON IIA
00005293
237 - Deer Lake - 06339 - DEER LAKE / 0402550105
Deer Lake, ON IIA
00005305
209 - Kitchenuhmaykoosib Inninuwug - 06321 - KITCHENUHMAYKOOSIB AAKI 84 - 0402551305
Kitchenuhmaykoosib Aaki 84 (Big Trout Lake), ON IIA
00005309
82 - Les Innus de Ekuanitshit - 06137 - MINGAN - 0302551705
Mingan, QC IIA
00005316
238 - North Spirit Lake - 06340 - NORTH SPIRIT LAKE / 0402552405
North Spirit Lake, ON IIA
00005334
204 - North Caribou Lake - 00141 - CARIBOU LAKE NO. 87 / 0402554205
Ottawa, ON IIA
00005335
204 - North Caribou Lake - 00141 - CARIBOU LAKE NO. 87 / 0402554305
Ottawa, ON IIA
00005352
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556005
Webequie, ON IIA
00005353
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556105
Webequie, ON IIA
00005354
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556205
Webequie, ON IIA
00005356
240 - Webequie - 09415 - WEBEQUIE - 0402556405
Webequie, ON IIA
00005360
80 - Innu Takuaikan Uashat Mak Mani-Utenam - 06106 - UASHAT 27 - 0302556805
Uashat, QC IIA
00005363
226 - Mattagami - 06160 - MATTAGAMI 71 / 0402557105
Mattagami 71, ON IIA
00005364
222 - Temagami First Nation - 06154 - BEAR ISLAND 1 / 0402557205
Bear Island 1, ON IIA
00005366
359 - Black Lake - 06538 - CHICKEN 224 - 0602557405
Chicken 224, SK IIA
00005370
351 - Fond du Lac - 00178 - FOND DU LAC 231 - 0602557805
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00005372
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502558005
God's Lake 23, MB IIA
00005378
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0502558605
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB IIA
00005388
142 - Albany - 06258 - FORT ALBANY NO. 67 - 0402559605
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON IIA
00005412
186 - Martin Falls - 06299 - MARTEN FALLS 65 / 0402562005
Marten Falls 65, ON IIA
00005415
625 - Kwikwasut'inuxw Haxwa'mis - 00014 - KYE-YAA-LA NO. 13 - 0902562305
Mount Waddington A, BC IIA
00005417
369 - Beardy's and Okemasis - 06554 - BEARDY'S 97 AND OKEMASIS 96 / 0602562505
Beardy's 97 and Okemasis 96, SK IIA
00005418
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH 100 / 0602562605
James Smith 100, SK IIA
00005421
32 - Mushuau Innu First Nation - 09529 - NATUASHISH 2 - 0202562905
Division No. 10, Subd. E, NL IIA
00005425
079 - Atikamekw d'Opiticiwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN NO. 28 - 0302563305
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
00005434
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302564205
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
00005451
386 - Standing Buffalo - 06572 - STANDING BUFFALO 78 / 0602565905
Standing Buffalo 78, SK IIA
00005452
353 - Lac La Ronge - 06517 - MORIN LAKE 217 / 0602566005
Morin Lake 217, SK IIA
00005453
364 - Sakimay First Nations - 09183 - SAKIMAY 74-6 / 0602566105
Sherwood No. 159, SK IIA
00005475
302 - Manto Sipi Cree Nation - 06449 - GOD'S RIVER 86A - 0502568305
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00005488
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502569605
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00005499
391 - George Gordon First Nation - 06578 - GORDON NO. 86 - 0602570705
Gordon 86, SK IIA
00005505
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502571305
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00005509
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502571705
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00005510
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502571805
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00005512
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572005
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00005514
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572205
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00005515
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572305
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00005516
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572405
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00005517
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572505
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00005518
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE 24 - 0502572605
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00005519
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572705
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00005520
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0502572805
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00005522
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502573005
Churchill 1, MB IIA
00005558
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502576605
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00005562
303 - Sayisi Dene First Nation - 06464 - CHURCHILL 1 - 0502577005
Division No. 23, Unorganized, MB IIA
00005564
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502577205
God's Lake 23, MB IIA
00005569
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502577705
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB IIA
00005570
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 / 0502577805
God's Lake 23, MB IIA
00005575
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0502578305
God's Lake 23, MB IIA
00005599
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 / 0502580705
Berens River 13, MB IIA
00005612
266 - Berens River - 06368 - BERENS RIVER 13 - 0502582005
Berens River 13, MB IIA
00005636
758 - Acho Dene Koe First Nation - 08517 - FORT LIARD SETTLEMENT - 0002584405
Region 6, Unorganized, NT IIA
00005671
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS 1B - 0502587905
Peguis 1B, MB IIA
00005690
297 - Garden Hill First Nations - 06448 - GARDEN HILL FIRST NATION - 0502589805
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00005732
265 - Buffalo Point First Nation - 06366 - BUFFALO POINT 36 - 0502594005
Buffalo Point 36, MB IIA
00005789
267 - Bloodvein - 06370 - BLOODVEIN 12 / 0502599705
Bloodvein 12, MB IIA
00005797
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 - 0502600505
Yellowhead, MB IIA
00005821
299 - Wasagamack First Nation - 09148 - WASAGAMACK - 0502602905
Wasagamack, MB IIA
00005847
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0602605505
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK IIA
00005879
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 / 0202608705
Esgenoôpetitj 14, NB IIA
00005880
8 - Eel River Bar First Nation - 06013 - EEL RIVER 3 / 0202608805
Eel River 3, NB IIA
00005881
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 - 0202608905
Whycocomagh 2, NS IIA
00005882
29 - Waycobah First Nation - 06065 - WHYCOCOMAGH 2 - 0202609005
Whycocomagh 2, NS IIA
00005884
27 - Millbrook - 06058 - COLE HARBOUR 30 / 0202609205
Cole Harbour 30, NS IIA
00005918
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0302612605
Wemotaci, QC IIA
00005990
83 - Montagnais de Natashquan - 06108 - NUTASHKUAN - 0302619805
Natashquan, QC IIA
00006071
69 - Mohawks of Kanesatake - 06095 - KANESATAKE LANDS - 0302627905
Kanesatake, QC IIA
00006081
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302628905
Kahnawake, QC IIA
00006108
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302631605
Kahnawake, QC IIA
00006112
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302632005
Kahnawake, QC IIA
00006116
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0302632405
Kahnawake, QC IIA
00006138
55 - Conseil de la Première Nation Abitibiwinni - 06094 - PIKOGAN - 0302634605
Pikogan, QC IIA
00006157
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 09530 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 A-1 / 0602636505
Yorkton, SK IIA
00006158
27 - Millbrook - 06059 - MILLBROOK 27 / 0202636605
Millbrook 27, NS IIA
00006159
27 - Millbrook - 06059 - MILLBROOK 27 / 0202636705
Millbrook 27, NS IIA
00006160
18 - Acadia - 06032 - YARMOUTH 33 / 0202636805
Yarmouth 33, NS IIA
00006161
30 - Glooscap First Nation - 06036 - GLOOSCAP 35 / 0202636905
Glooscap 35, NS IIA
00006162
25 - Shubenacadie - 06070 - INDIAN BROOK 14 / 0202637005
Indian Brook 14, NS IIA
00006165
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202637305
Eskasoni 3, NS IIA
00006167
23 - Eskasoni - 06043 - ESKASONI 3 / 0202637505
Eskasoni 3, NS IIA
00006168
24 - Pictou Landing - 00074 - FISHER'S GRANT NO. 24B / 0202637605
Canada IIA
00006169
26 - Membertou - 00080 - SYDNEY NO. 28 / 0202637705
Canada IIA
00006170
26 - Membertou - 00080 - SYDNEY NO. 28 / 0202637805
Canada IIA
00006172
- 0902638005
Ottawa, ON IIA
00006185
722 - Ulkatcho - 08333 - TOWDYSTAN LAKE NO. 3 - 7000065695
Towdystan Lake 3, BC IIA
00006196
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS NO. 1 - 7000049595
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006197
618 - McLeod Lake - 07484 - MCLEOD LAKE NO. 5 - 7000049995
Fraser-Fort George G, BC IIA
00006209
592 - Xaxli'p - 08126 - FOUNTAIN NO. 3 - 7000030294
Fountain 3, BC IIA
00006210
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000030694
New Songhees 1A, BC IIA
00006214
571 - Skowkale - 08050 - SKOWKALE NO. 11 - 7000021194
Skowkale, BC IIA
00006215
571 - Skowkale - 08049 - SKOWKALE NO. 10 - 7000021394
Skowkale, BC IIA
00006217
678 - Nisga'a Village of Laxgalt'sap - 07611 - LACHKALTSAP 9 - 7000023494
Nisga'a, BC IIA
00006218
682 - Tahltan - 07658 - DEASE LAKE 9 - 7000023794
Dease Lake 9, BC IIA
00006256
684 - Adams Lake - 07154 - TOOPS 3 - 7000088097
Thompson-Nicola P (Rivers and the Peaks), BC IIA
00006264
645 - Halalt - 06810 - HALALT 2 - 7000093297
Halalt 2, BC IIA
00006279
607 - Lake Babine Nation - 07505 - BABINE 25 - 7000105198
Babine 25, BC IIA
00006284
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820411
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00006286
690 - Neskonlith - 07185 - SWITSEMALPH NO. 3 - 7000117498
Switsemalph 3, BC IIA
00006289
504 - Dease River - 09123 - DEASE RIVER NO. 2 - 8000000498
Stikine Region, BC IIA
00006320
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07453 - FRANCOIS LAKE 7 - 7000113198
Francois Lake 7, BC IIA
00006321
657 - T'Sou-ke First Nation - 06842 - T'SOU-KE 1 - 7000094797
T'Sou-ke, BC IIA
00006344
697 - Upper Nicola - 07248 - NICOLA LAKE 1 - 7000064695
Nicola Lake 1, BC IIA
00006345
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07468 - OMINECA 1 / 7000112998
Omineca 1, BC IIA
00006379
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000028494
New Songhees 1A, BC IIA
00006393
572 - Soowahlie - 08051 - SOOWAHLIE 14 - 7000077996
Soowahlie 14, BC IIA
00006414
170 - Walpole Island - 06192 - WALPOLE ISLAND 46 / 3000109798
Walpole Island 46, ON IIA
00006436
726 - Nee-Tahi-Buhn - 07463 - UNCHA LAKE 13A - 7000113298
Uncha Lake 13A, BC IIA
00006450
615 - Saik'uz First Nation - 07533 - NOONLA NO. 6 - 7000038694
Vanderhoof, BC IIA
00006461
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000028594
New Songhees 1A, BC IIA
00006505
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000029294
New Songhees 1A, BC IIA
00006518
614 - Nak'azdli Whut'en - 07538 - NAK'AZDLI - 7000112698
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1), BC IIA
00006522
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110399
Peawanuck, ON IIA
00006523
172 - Aamjiwnaang - 06194 - SARNIA 45 - 3000038896
Sarnia 45, ON IIA
00006537
656 - Songhees Nation - 06839 - NEW SONGHEES NO. 1A - 7000029394
New Songhees 1A, BC IIA
00006552
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110499
Peawanuck, ON IIA
00006574
146 - Weenusk - 06264 - WINISK 90 - 3000110799
Peawanuck, ON IIA
00006602
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902642805
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
00006603
687 - Skeetchestn - 07169 - SKEETCHESTN - 0902644805
Skeetchestn, BC IIA
00006628
638 - Ka:'yu:'k't'h'/Che:k:tles7et'h' First Nations - 07118 - YAKATS 5 - 0902672806
Strathcona A, BC IIA
00006630
663 - Huu-ay-aht First Nations - 06913 - KEESHAN 9 - 0902674806
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC IIA
00006634
448 - Dene Tha' - 06670 - BUSHE RIVER 207 / 0702682906
Bushe River 207, AB IIA
00006635
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 - 0702683006
Fox Lake 162, AB IIA
00006636
447 - Little Red River Cree Nation - 06666 - FOX LAKE 162 - 0702683106
Fox Lake 162, AB IIA
00006637
445 - Beaver First Nation - 06661 - BOYER 164 - 0702683206
Boyer 164, AB IIA
00006697
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON 3 - 0902724906
Marble Canyon 3, BC IIA
00006723
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - 0902843406
Stawamus 24, BC IIA
00006725
555 - Squamish - 07988 - SCHALTUUCH 27 - 0902848306
Sunshine Coast F, BC IIA
00006726
555 - Squamish - 07977 - POQUIOSIN & SKAMAIN 13 - 0902848806
Squamish, BC IIA
00006727
555 - Squamish - 07990 - KWUM KWUM - 0902849106
Sunshine Coast F, BC IIA
00006739
67 - Long Point First Nation - 06133 - WINNEWAY INDIAN SETTLEMENT - 0302910906
Winneway, QC IIA
00006750
577 - Tsawwassen First Nation - 08060 - TSAWWASSEN - 0902102905
Tsawwassen, BC IIA
00006757
84 - Montagnais de Unamen Shipu - 06109 - ROMAINE 2 / 0302967206
La Romaine, QC IIA
00006759
79 - Atikamekw d'Opitciwan - 06105 - OBEDJIWAN 28 - 0302988906
Obedjiwan, QC IIA
00006766
536 - Gitwangak - 06776 - GITWANGAK 2 - 0903020906
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC IIA
00006769
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 - 0303022806
Kahnawake, QC IIA
00006771
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903032906
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006772
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033006
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006773
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033106
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006774
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903033206
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006775
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903034906
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006776
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903035006
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006777
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903035106
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006778
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903038806
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006779
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903038906
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006781
596 - Osoyoos - 07395 - OSOYOOS 1 - 0903043106
Osoyoos 1, BC IIA
00006791
584 - Cheam - 08081 - CHEAM 1 - 7000074596
Cheam 1, BC IIA
00006810
653 - Tsartlip - 06829 - SOUTH SAANICH 1 - 7000000793
South Saanich 1, BC IIA
00006816
555 - Squamish - 07984 - STAWAMUS 24 - 7000035394
Stawamus 24, BC IIA
00006834
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203122806
Richibucto 15, NB IIA
00006838
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203130906
Richibucto 15, NB IIA
00006839
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203131106
Richibucto 15, NB IIA
00006840
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203131206
Richibucto 15, NB IIA
00006853
77 - Conseil des Atikamekw de Wemotaci - 06103 - COMMUNAUTÉ DE WEMOTACI - 0303163007
Wemotaci, QC IIA
00006857
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE 1 / 0903206807
Katzie 1, BC IIA
00006858
563 - Katzie - 08024 - KATZIE 1 / 0903206907
Katzie 1, BC IIA
00006869
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND 200A - 0603248807
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00006870
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND 200A - 0603249007
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00006871
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09392 - SOUTHEND 200A - 0603249107
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00006872
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 - 0603249307
Shellbrook No. 493, SK IIA
00006873
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 - 0603249407
Shellbrook No. 493, SK IIA
00006874
353 - Lac La Ronge - 00140 - LITTLE RED RIVER NO. 106A - 0603249507
Buckland No. 491, SK IIA
00006875
353 - Lac La Ronge - 00140 - LITTLE RED RIVER NO. 106A - 0603249607
Buckland No. 491, SK IIA
00006876
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON 94A - 0603249707
Prince Albert No. 461, SK IIA
00006877
358 - Wahpeton Dakota Nation - 06536 - WAHPATON 94A - 0603249807
Prince Albert No. 461, SK IIA
00006878
355 - Peter Ballantyne Cree Nation - 09347 - KISKACIWAN 208 - 0603249907
Duck Lake No. 463, SK IIA
00006902
636 - Dzawada'enuxw First Nation - 07102 - QUAEE 7 - 0903277507
Quaee 7, BC IIA
00006903
634 - Ehattesaht - 07086 - CHENAHKINT 12 - 0903277607
Chenahkint 12, BC IIA
00006905
623 - Cape Mudge - 06968 - CAPE MUDGE 10 - 0903281007
Cape Mudge 10, BC IIA
00006915
575 - Tzeachten - 08058 - TZEACHTEN 13 - 0903314907
Tzeachten 13, BC IIA
00006918
683 - Iskut - 08363 - ISKUT 6 - 0903329007
Kitimat-Stikine D, BC IIA
00006919
722 - Ulkatcho - 08345 - ULKATCHO 14A - 0903329107
Ulkatcho 14A, BC IIA
00006937
374 - Mistawasis Nêhiyawak - 06558 - MISTAWASIS 103 - 0603397008
Leask No. 464, SK IIA
00006942
705 - Lytton - 07317 - SEAH 5 - 0903406808
Seah 5, BC IIA
00006950
704 - Kanaka Bar - 07298 - NEKLIPTUM 1 - 0903416808
Kanaka Bar, BC IIA
00006955
708 - Spuzzum - 07374 - SPUZZUM 1 - 0903425208
Spuzzum 1, BC IIA
00006958
694 - Cook's Ferry - 07200 - KUMCHEEN 1 - 0903426808
Kumcheen 1, BC IIA
00006960
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403462908
Bearskin Lake, ON IIA
00006973
3 - Elsipogtog First Nation - 06004 - RICHIBUCTO 15 - 0203490808
Moncton, NB IIA
00006978
370 - James Smith - 06500 - JAMES SMITH 100 - 0603502908
Cumberland 100A, SK IIA
00006986
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403510808
Bearskin Lake, ON IIA
00006987
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403511008
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00006988
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 0403511108
Bearskin Lake, ON IIA
00007011
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203566808
Hardwicke, NB IIA
00007012
5 - Esgenoopetitj First Nation - 06006 - ESGENOÔPETITJ INDIAN RESERVE NO. 14 - 0203566908
Hardwicke, NB IIA
00007021
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 / 0503596908
Fort Alexander 3, MB IIA
00007023
262 - Fort Alexander - 06362 - FORT ALEXANDER 3 / 0503597108
Fort Alexander 3, MB IIA
00007035
298 - St. Theresa Point - 09147 - ST THERESA POINT INDIAN RESERVE - 0503602808
St. Theresa Point, MB IIA
00007037
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0503603008
Dakota Plains 6A, MB IIA
00007038
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - 0503604808
Dakota Plains 6A, MB IIA
00007056
270 - Little Grand Rapids - 06376 - LITTLE GRAND RAPIDS 14 - 0503608508
Little Grand Rapids 14, MB IIA
00007073
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503614808
Peguis 1B, MB IIA
00007080
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503615508
Peguis 1B, MB IIA
00007091
269 - Peguis - 06373 - PEGUIS NO. 1B - 0503616608
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007099
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503617408
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007100
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503618808
Oxford House 24, MB IIA
00007101
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503618908
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007103
301 - Bunibonibee Cree Nation - 06446 - OXFORD HOUSE NO. 24 - 0503619108
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007111
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503619908
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB IIA
00007112
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503620008
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB IIA
00007113
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 / 0503620108
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB IIA
00007118
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620608
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB IIA
00007119
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620708
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB IIA
00007120
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN NO. 61 - 0503620808
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB IIA
00007121
286 - Keeseekoowenin - 06404 - KEESEEKOOWENIN 61 / 0503620908
Keeseekoowenin 61, MB IIA
00007123
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621108
Dog Creek 46, MB IIA
00007124
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621208
Dog Creek 46, MB IIA
00007125
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621308
West Interlake, MB IIA
00007126
271 - Lake Manitoba - 06378 - DOG CREEK 46 / 0503621408
Dog Creek 46, MB IIA
00007136
272 - Pinaymootang First Nation - 06379 - FAIRFORD 50 - 0503623708
Grahamdale, MB IIA
00007146
291 - Rolling River - 06410 - ROLLING RIVER INDIAN RESERVE NO. 67 - 0503625408
Rolling River 67, MB IIA
00007151
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE NO. 23 - 0503625908
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007163
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627208
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB IIA
00007164
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - 0503627308
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB IIA
00007165
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE 170 - 0503627408
Nelson House 170, MB IIA
00007166
313 - Nisichawayasihk Cree Nation - 06450 - NELSON HOUSE NO. 170 - 0503628808
Nelson House 170, MB IIA
00007177
597 - Penticton - 07397 - PENTICTON 1 - 7000053195
Penticton 1, BC IIA
00007179
595 - Tsal'alh - 08151 - SLOSH 1 - 0903406908
Slosh 1, BC IIA
00007336
70 - Mohawks of Kahnawá:ke - 06097 - KAHNAWAKE 14 / 0303959708
Kahnawake, QC IIA
00007430
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 / 0604033608
Ministikwan 161, SK IIA
00007438
403 - Birch Narrows First Nation - 06605 - TURNOR LAKE 193B / 0604038108
Turnor Lake 193B, SK IIA
00007492
356 - Red Earth - 06534 - RED EARTH 29 - 0603649808
Red Earth 29, SK IIA
00007499
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604071708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK IIA
00007506
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 / 0604077808
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK IIA
00007540
362 - Kahkewistahaw - 06544 - KAHKEWISTAHAW 72 - 0604097708
Kahkewistahaw 72, SK IIA
00007601
347 - Saulteaux - 06486 - SAULTEAUX 159 - 0604233809
Saulteaux 159, SK IIA
00007602
347 - Saulteaux - 06487 - SAULTEAUX 159A - 0604235709
Saulteaux 159A, SK IIA
00007603
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS 113 - 0604237609
Sweet Grass 113, SK IIA
00007605
349 - Thunderchild First Nation - 00134 - THUNDERCHILD NO. 115 - 0604238109
Thunderchild First Nation 115B, SK IIA
00007607
340 - Little Pine - 06475 - LITTLE PINE 116 - 0604239909
Little Pine 116, SK IIA
00007608
346 - Red Pheasant - 06485 - RED PHEASANT 108 - 0604240009
Red Pheasant 108, SK IIA
00007609
345 - Poundmaker - 06484 - POUNDMAKER 114 - 0604240209
Poundmaker 114, SK IIA
00007611
342 - Moosomin - 00133 - MOOSOMIN 112 - 0604259609
Moosomin 112B, SK IIA
00007612
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO 109 - 0604267609
Mosquito 109, SK IIA
00007613
343 - Mosquito, Grizzly Bear's Head, Lean Man First Nati - 06481 - MOSQUITO 109 - 0604269609
Mosquito 109, SK IIA
00007615
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06590 - MINISTIKWAN 161 - 0604271609
Ministikwan 161, SK IIA
00007616
397 - Ministikwan Lake Cree Nation - 06591 - MINISTIKWAN 161A - 0604273609
Ministikwan 161A, SK IIA
00007617
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0604279809
Waterhen 130, SK IIA
00007624
402 - Waterhen Lake - 06603 - WATERHEN 130 - 0604289609
Waterhen 130, SK IIA
00007626
394 - Canoe Lake Cree First Nation - 06581 - CANOE LAKE 165 - 0604289809
Canoe Lake 165, SK IIA
00007632
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - 0604293809
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00007633
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 - 0604295609
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK IIA
00007634
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 - 0604295709
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK IIA
00007635
406 - Ahtahkakoop - 06610 - AHTAHKAKOOP 104 - 0604297709
Ahtahkakoop 104, SK IIA
00007637
344 - Onion Lake Cree Nation - 06482 - MAKAOO 120 - 0604301609
Makaoo (Part) 120, SK IIA
00007638
400 - English River First Nation - 06594 - LA PLONGE 192 - 0604303609
La Plonge 192, SK IIA
00007639
399 - Big Island Lake Cree Nation - 06593 - BIG ISLAND LAKE CREE TERRITORY - 0604303709
Big Island Lake Cree Territory, SK IIA
00007646
160 - Alderville First Nation - 06211 - ALDERVILLE FIRST NATION / 0404317809
Alderville First Nation, ON IIA
00007695
354 - Montreal Lake - 06523 - MONTREAL LAKE 106 - 0604473609
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00007699
360 - Sturgeon Lake First Nation - 06541 - STURGEON LAKE 101 - 0604494009
Buckland No. 491, SK IIA
00007715
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0604503609
Wapachewunak 192D, SK IIA
00007716
400 - English River First Nation - 06598 - WAPACHEWUNAK 192D - 0604505609
Wapachewunak 192D, SK IIA
00007744
348 - Sweetgrass - 06488 - SWEET GRASS 113 - 0604553609
Sweet Grass 113, SK IIA
00007748
354 - Montreal Lake - 06523 - MONTREAL LAKE NO. 106 - 5000003693
Montreal Lake 106, SK IIA
00007753
296 - God's Lake First Nation - 06444 - GOD'S LAKE 23 - 0504207609
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB IIA
00007781
143 - Attawapiskat - 06259 - ATTAWAPISKAT NO. 91 - 3000052196
Kenora, Unorganized, ON IIA
00007782
215 - Fort Severn - 06331 - FORT SEVERN NO. 89 - 3000014595
Fort Severn 89, ON IIA
00007785
181 - M'Chigeeng First Nation - 06180 - M'CHIGEENG NO. 22 - 3000049196
M'Chigeeng 22 (West Bay 22), ON IIA
00007786
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM NO. 14 - 3000007794
Pikangikum 14, ON IIA
00007787
208 - Pikangikum - 06320 - PIKANGIKUM NO. 14 - 3000008594
Pikangikum 14, ON IIA
00007788
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036595
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
00007789
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000036895
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
00007790
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000066596
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
00007791
211 - Sandy Lake - 06323 - SANDY LAKE NO. 88 - 3000037095
Sandy Lake 88, ON IIA
00007792
206 - Wapekeka - 06317 - WAPEKEKA RESERVE NO. 1 - 3000041596
Wapekeka 2, ON IIA
00007794
204 - North Caribou Lake - 06315 - WEAGAMOW LAKE INDIAN RESERVE NO. 87 - 3000061396
Weagamow Lake 87, ON IIA
00007797
564 - Kwantlen First Nation - 08034 - MCMILLAN ISLAND 6 - 0904675609
McMillan Island 6, BC IIA
00007855
594 - Ts'kw'aylaxw First Nation - 08148 - MARBLE CANYON NO. 3 - 0902122305
Marble Canyon 3, BC IIA
00007879
207 - Bearskin Lake - 06319 - BEARSKIN LAKE / 3000016995
Bearskin Lake, ON IIA
00007897
274 - Little Saskatchewan - 06383 - LITTLE SASKATCHEWAN 48 - MB04792210
Little Saskatchewan 48, MB IIA
00007907
620 - Cheslatta Carrier Nation - 08355 - CHESLATTA NO. 1 - 7000024294
Cheslatta 1, BC IIA
00007941
276 - Cross Lake Band of Indians - 06388 - CROSS LAKE 19A - MB04798110
Cross Lake 19, MB IIA
00007963
371 - Muskoday First Nation - 06555 - MUSKODAY FIRST NATION - SK04802811
Muskoday First Nation, SK IIA
00007982
288 - Dakota Plains - 06406 - DAKOTA PLAINS INDIAN RESERVE NO. 6A - MB04802311
Dakota Plains 6A, MB IIA
00008057
285 - Waywayseecappo First Nation Treaty Four - 1874 - 06402 - WAYWAYSEECAPPO FIRST NATION - MB04810411
Waywayseecappo First Nation, MB IIA
00008090
390 - Fishing Lake First Nation - 06576 - FISHING LAKE 89 - SK04812211
Fishing Lake 89, SK IIA
00008094
393 - Kawacatoose - 09735 - KAWACATOOSE FIRST NATION 88 - SK04812911
Foam Lake No. 276, SK IIA
00008098
378 - Carry The Kettle - 09722 - CARRY THE KETTLE 76-18 - SK04813211
Assiniboine 76, SK IIA
00008102
409 - Pheasant Rump Nakota - 09329 - TREATY FOUR RESERVE GROUNDS 77 - SK04813611
Brock No. 64, SK IIA
00008104
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 - SK04813911
St. Philips No. 301, SK IIA
00008109
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 - SK04814311
Keeseekoose 66, SK IIA
00008115
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 - SK04814811
Keeseekoose 66, SK IIA
00008116
367 - Keeseekoose - 06551 - KEESEEKOOSE 66 - SK04814911
Keeseekoose 66, SK IIA
00008119
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE 64 - SK04815211
Cote 64, SK IIA
00008124
366 - Cote First Nation 366 - 06550 - COTE 64 - SK04815611
Cote 64, SK IIA
00008133
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - SK04816511
Muskowekwan 85, SK IIA
00008140
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - SK04817111
Muskowekwan 85, SK IIA
00008142
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - SK04817511
Touchwood No. 248, SK IIA
00008147
392 - Muskowekwan - 06579 - MUSKOWEKWAN 85 - SK04818811
Muskowekwan 85-23, SK IIA
00008148
368 - The Key First Nation - 06553 - THE KEY 65 - SK04819011
The Key 65, SK IIA
00008149
368 - The Key First Nation - 06553 - THE KEY 65 - SK04819111
The Key 65, SK IIA
00008150
383 - Pasqua First Nation #79 - 06569 - PASQUA 79 - SK04819211
Pasqua 79, SK IIA
00008151
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT 75 - SK04819311
Piapot 75, SK IIA
00008152
385 - Piapot - 06571 - PIAPOT 75 - SK04819411
Piapot 75, SK IIA
00008154
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04819511
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00008155
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04819611
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00008156
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04819711
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00008162
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822111
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00008164
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822411
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00008166
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822611
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00008168
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04822811
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK IIA
00008171
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04823111
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00008172
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04823211
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00008181
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823311
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON IIA
00008182
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823411
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON IIA
00008183
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823511
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON IIA
00008184
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823611
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON IIA
00008186
243 - Kashechewan - 06258 - FORT ALBANY 67 / ON04823811
Fort Albany (Part) 67, ON IIA
00008198
721 - Lhoosk'uz Dene Nation - 08313 - KLUSKUS 1 - BC04825011
Kluskus 1, BC IIA
00008215
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA - ON04795710
Neskantaga, ON IIA
00008218
239 - Neskantaga First Nation - 09213 - NESKANTAGA / ON04795810
Neskantaga, ON IIA
00008242
617 - Tl'azt'en Nation - 07555 - BINCHE 2 - BC04827311
Binche 2 (Pinchie 2), BC IIA
00008249
695 - Lower Nicola - 07230 - SPEOUS 8 - BC04826911
Thompson-Nicola N (Beautiful Nicola Valley - South), BC IIA
00008313
398 - Buffalo River Dene Nation - 06592 - BUFFALO RIVER DENE NATION 193 - SK04820311
Buffalo River Dene Nation 193 (Peter Pond Lake 193), SK IIA
00008346
Lancaster crash site (1952) - Laurentides Park
Lac-Pikauba, QC DND
00008372
LAB-1, Cape Kakiviak, SRR Site
Division No. 11, Subd. E, NL DND
00008373
LAB-5, Tukialik Bay, SRR Site
Division No. 11, Subd. C, NL DND
00008404
Little Dam
Cypress County, AB DND
00008449
CFB Shilo: Demolition Range
Glenboro-South Cypress, MB DND
00008464
Wash baie - Farnham
Farnham, QC DND
00008518
Drake Wood Trench
Cypress County, AB DND
00008519
Easy Lake Site
Cypress County, AB DND
00008520
Mile Square
Cypress County, AB DND
00008543
Former Ammo Dump, Bernatchez Rd.
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008566
CFB Suffield RTA Characterisation
Cypress County, AB DND
00008567
PA Warehouse
Caledon, ON DND
00008568
RCSU Warehouse
Toronto, ON DND
00008570
CFRC (City Centre)
Mississauga, ON DND
00008571
CFRC (Yonge Street)
Toronto, ON DND
00008573
CFRC (John Street)
Oshawa, ON DND
00008575
DCCCA Warehouse
Mississauga, ON DND
00008576
CN Tower (301 Front Street)
Toronto, ON DND
00008579
Howsam Impact Site (Area B)
Glenboro-South Cypress, MB DND
00008583
Putting drain arnd bldg L-42
Montréal, QC DND
00008585
Tarmac - St-Hubert
Longueuil, QC DND
00008586
Along the Jacques Cartier street - CMR
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC DND
00008587
Entry barrier of Jacques Cartier Street - CMR
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC DND
00008588
Behind Kitchen (B155) - Montreal garrison
Montréal, QC DND
00008635
Petit Desert range
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008636
Past Landfill activities (A2)
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008637
Past landfill activities - C
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008638
Past landfill activities (zone D)
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008674
LAB-6
Division No. 10, Subd. B, NL DND
00008675
FOX-CA
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DND
00008676
CAM-CB
Gjoa Haven, NU DND
00008678
CAM-A3A
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DND
00008679
PIN-EB
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DND
00008680
PIN-DA
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DND
00008681
PIN-CB
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DND
00008682
PIN-2A
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DND
00008685
Encroachment SE Corner of Wainwright RTA
Wainwright No. 61, AB DND
00008686
Ammo dump sector 10
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008687
Sector 2
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008689
Rouyn-Noranda Armoury
Rouyn-Noranda, QC DND
00008690
Rouyn-Noranda Armoury - parking and POL & Hazmat storage
Rouyn-Noranda, QC DND
00008692
Termoli impact area
Saint-Gabriel-de-Valcartier, QC DND
00008700
Connaught Skeet Range
Ottawa, ON DND
00008783
SHATFORD CREEK NEAR PENTICTON
Okanagan-Similkameen D, BC DOE
00008790
OKANAGAN RIVER NEAR OLIVER
Okanagan-Similkameen C, BC DOE
00008794
CAMP CREEK AT MOUTH NEAR THIRSK
Okanagan-Similkameen H, BC DOE
00008795
COLDSTREAM CREEK ABOVE MUNICIPAL INTAKE
North Okanagan C, BC DOE
00008799
GREATA CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Central Okanagan J, BC DOE
00008800
WHITEMAN CREEK ABOVE BOULEAU CREEK
Central Okanagan J, BC DOE
00008810
WEST KETTLE RIVER NEAR MCCULLOCH
Kootenay Boundary E / West Boundary, BC DOE
00008811
TRAPPING CREEK NEAR THE MOUTH
Kootenay Boundary E / West Boundary, BC DOE
00008821
SKAGIT RIVER AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Fraser Valley B, BC DOE
00008827
COTTONWOOD RIVER ABOVE BASS CREEK
Stikine Region, BC DOE
00008861
WATERHEN RIVER NEAR WATERHEN
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DOE
00008953
PIPESTONE CREEK NEAR THE SASKATCHEWAN BOUNDARY
Wallace-Woodworth, MB DOE
00010424
BOXELDER CREEK NEAR WALSH
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00010425
BOXELDER CREEK AT HARGRAVE'S RANCH
Maple Creek No. 111, SK DOE
00010450
SWIFT CURRENT CREEK NEAR LEINAN
Excelsior No. 166, SK DOE
00010457
BRIGHTWATER CREEK NEAR KENASTON
Rosedale No. 283, SK DOE
00010459
INVERNESS CREEK NEAR BRODERICK
Rudy No. 284, SK DOE
00010463
MCDONALD CREEK NEAR MCCORD
Mankota No. 45, SK DOE
00010465
NOTUKEU CREEK ABOVE ADMIRAL RESERVOIR
Bone Creek No. 108, SK DOE
00010466
MOSQUITO CREEK NEAR PAMBRUN
Whiska Creek No. 106, SK DOE
00010467
RUSHLAKE CREEK ABOVE HIGHFIELD RESERVOIR
Coulee No. 136, SK DOE
00010474
MOOSE JAW RIVER NEAR BURDICK
Moose Jaw No. 161, SK DOE
00010480
COTTONWOOD CREEK NEAR LUMSDEN
Lumsden No. 189, SK DOE
00010486
ELBOW DIVERSION CANAL AT DROP STRUCTURE
Huron No. 223, SK DOE
00010488
RIDGE CREEK NEAR BRIDGEFORD
Huron No. 223, SK DOE
00010493
LANIGAN CREEK ABOVE BOULDER LAKE
Usborne No. 310, SK DOE
00010495
QU'APPELLE RIVER BELOW CRAVEN DAM
Longlaketon No. 219, SK DOE
00010502
QU'APPELLE RIVER NEAR WELBY
Spy Hill No. 152, SK DOE
00010544
IRONSPRING CREEK NEAR WATSON
Lakeside No. 338, SK DOE
00010545
ROMANCE CREEK NEAR WATSON
Lakeside No. 338, SK DOE
00010549
YORKTON CREEK NEAR EBENEZER
Orkney No. 244, SK DOE
00010550
WHITESAND RIVER NEAR CANORA
Sliding Hills No. 273, SK DOE
00010558
ASSINIBOINE RIVER AT STURGIS
Sturgis, SK DOE
00010560
LILIAN RIVER NEAR LADY LAKE
Preeceville No. 334, SK DOE
00010562
STONY CREEK NEAR KAMSACK
Calder No. 241, SK DOE
00010563
SMITH CREEK NEAR MARCHWELL
Langenburg No. 181, SK DOE
00010568
YELLOW GRASS DITCH NEAR YELLOW GRASS
Wellington No. 97, SK DOE
00010570
JEWEL CREEK NEAR GOODWATER
Lomond No. 37, SK DOE
00010572
SOURIS RIVER NEAR HALBRITE
Lomond No. 37, SK DOE
00010573
TATAGWA LAKE DRAIN NEAR WEYBURN
Weyburn No. 67, SK DOE
00010575
SHORT CREEK NEAR ROCHE PERCEE
Estevan No. 5, SK DOE
00010579
MOSELEY CREEK NEAR HALBRITE
Lomond No. 37, SK DOE
00010580
ROUGHBARK CREEK NEAR GOODWATER
Lomond No. 37, SK DOE
00010581
COOKE CREEK NEAR GOODWATER
Cymri No. 36, SK DOE
00010582
SOURIS RIVER BELOW RAFFERTY RESERVOIR
Estevan No. 5, SK DOE
00010593
MOOSE MOUNTAIN CREEK ABOVE ALAMEDA RESERVOIR
Moose Creek No. 33, SK DOE
00010594
SHEPHERD CREEK NEAR ALAMEDA
Moose Creek No. 33, SK DOE
00010597
PIPESTONE CREEK ABOVE MOOSOMIN LAKE
Martin No. 122, SK DOE
00010598
LIGHTNING CREEK NEAR CARNDUFF
Mount Pleasant No. 2, SK DOE
00010599
ANTLER RIVER NEAR WAUCHOPE
Antler No. 61, SK DOE
00010601
MAKWA RIVER AT RAPID VIEW
Meadow Lake No. 588, SK DOE
00010633
MIDDLE CREEK BELOW MIDDLE CREEK RESERVOIR
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010634
MIDDLE CREEK ABOVE LODGE CREEK
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010636
NASHLYN CANAL NEAR CONSUL
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010638
BATTLE CREEK AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010639
MCKINNON DITCH NEAR CONSUL
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010640
RICHARDSON DITCH NEAR CONSUL
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010641
SPANGLER DITCH NEAR GOVENLOCK
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010642
LYONS CREEK AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010643
CYPRESS LAKE WEST OUTFLOW CANAL
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010644
CYPRESS LAKE WEST INFLOW CANAL
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010646
LODGE CREEK NEAR ALBERTA BOUNDARY
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010647
LODGE CREEK BELOW MCRAE CREEK AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010648
VIDORA DITCH NEAR CONSUL
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010649
CYPRESS LAKE WEST INFLOW CANAL DRAIN
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010656
BATTLE CREEK NEAR CONSUL
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010660
BATTLE CREEK BELOW NASHLYN PROJECT
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010661
GAFF DITCH NEAR MERRYFLAT
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010662
SQUAW COULEE NEAR WILLOW CREEK
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010664
MIDDLE CREEK NEAR GOVENLOCK
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010667
BATTLE CREEK AT ALBERTA BOUNDARY
Cypress County, AB DOE
00010668
BATTLE CREEK BELOW WILSON'S WEIR
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010669
DENNIEL CREEK NEAR VAL MARIE
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00010672
EASTEND CANAL NEAR EASTEND
White Valley No. 49, SK DOE
00010673
NEWTON LAKE MAIN CANAL
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00010676
CYPRESS LAKE EAST OUTFLOW CANAL
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010678
BELANGER CREEK DIVERSION TO CYPRESS LAKE
Reno No. 51, SK DOE
00010679
HUFF LAKE GRAVITY CANAL
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00010680
HUFF LAKE PUMPING CANAL
Val Marie No. 17, SK DOE
00010682
EAST POPLAR RIVER AT INTERNATIONAL BOUNDARY
Hart Butte No. 11, SK DOE
00010721
STEWART RIVER AT THE MOUTH
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DOE
00010972
Iqaluit Upper Air Station
Iqaluit, NU DOE
00011042
Parent Weather Station
Saint-Félicien, QC DOE
00011177
M'CLINTOCK RIVER NEAR WHITEHORSE
Marsh Lake, YT DOE
00011434
Portage Island (lighthouse/dwelling area)
Alnwick, NB DOE
00011444
Portage Island (near the range lights)
Alnwick, NB DOE
00011512
Brewster creek near Banff
Improvement District No. 9 Banff, AB DOE
00011583
LOYALIST CREEK NEAR CONSORT
Special Area No. 4, AB DOE
00011634
THUNDER CREEK NEAR DARMODY
Eyebrow No. 193, SK DOE
00012228
North Lake Fog Alarm - No Impacts
Lot 47, PE DFO
00012316
St. Andrews (No Suspected Contamination)
United States DFO
00012319
Leards Range Front & Palmers Rear Range
Victoria, PE DFO
00012331
Unassessed
Louiseville, QC DFO
00012339
Unassessed
Saint-Robert, QC DFO
00012350
Sainte-Anne-des-Monts (reservoir)
Sainte-Anne-des-Monts, QC DFO
00012357
Mont-Joli (Maurice Lamontagne Institute)
Mont-Joli, QC DFO
00012462
Tadoussac (SAR/RER station)
Tadoussac, QC DFO
00012467
AGUANISH EST - SCH, WATER LOT.
Aguanish, QC DFO
00012470
BELLETERRE (LAC AUX SABLES, SCH).
Belleterre, QC DFO
00012471
BELLETERRE (LAC THIBAULT, SCH).
Belleterre, QC DFO
00012472
BELOEIL (VILLAGE, SCH)
Lavaltrie, QC DFO
00012473
BOWMAN (LAC BOWMAN) (SCH).
Bowman, QC DFO
00012474
CAP-SANTÉ (SCH)
Lac-Lapeyrère, QC DFO
00012475
CASTAGNIER (CASTAGNIER LAKE, SCH)
Eeyou Istchee Baie-James, QC DFO
00012476
CHAMPLAIN (SCH)
Saint-Tite, QC DFO
00012477
CHÂTEAU-RICHER (SCH)
Château-Richer, QC DFO
00012479
COTEAU LANDING (SCH).
Saint-Zotique, QC DFO
00012481
GEORGEVILLE (SCH).
Stanstead, QC DFO
00012483
IBERVILLE (SCH).
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC DFO
00012486
JERSEY COVE (L'ANS-À-JESREY, SCH).
Gaspé, QC DFO
00012487
L'ANSE AUX CANARDS (PABOS MILLS, SCH).
Chandler, QC DFO
00012488
L'ANSE-ST-JEAN (SCH)
Mont-Valin, QC DFO
00012489
LABELLE (LAC CARIBOU, SCH).
Labelle, QC DFO
00012490
AUX SABLES LAKE - ST-REMI, SCH
La Tuque, QC DFO
00012491
LAC DU CERF - SCH
Lac-du-Cerf, QC DFO
00012492
LAKE SAINTE-MARIE - SCH
Lac-Pythonga, QC DFO
00012493
LAFERTE (LOIS LAKE, SCH)
Normétal, QC DFO
00012495
LONGUEUIL (VILLE-MARIE) (SCH)
Saint-Calixte, QC DFO
00012498
MONT-TREMBLANT (TREMBLANT LAKE, SCH)
Saint-Donat, QC DFO
00012500
NEUVILLE (SCH).
Neuville, QC DFO
00012503
NOTRE-DAME-DE-PIERREVILLE (SCH)
Pierreville, QC DFO
00012504
NOTRE-DAME-DE-PONTMAIN (SCH).
Notre-Dame-de-Pontmain, QC DFO
00012510
RAPIDE-DANSEUR (HEBECOURT LAKE, SCH)
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON DFO
00012512
RIMOUSKI (RIVER, SCH)
Colombier, QC DFO
00012513
ROQUEMAURE (DUPARQUET RIVER, SCH, LAND LOT, WINTER STORAGE AREA, OFF-PROPERTY GROUNDS)
Gallichan, QC DFO
00012514
SENNETERRE (LAC MATCHI-MANITOU, SCH).
Val-d'Or, QC DFO
00012517
ST-ANTOINE-SUR-RICHELIEU (SCH)
Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon, QC DFO
00012519
ST-DENIS-SUR-RICHELIEU (SCH)
Saint-Didace, QC DFO
00012522
ST-LAMBERT (PRÉVILLE, SCH)
Sainte-Sophie, QC DFO
00012523
ST-OURS-SUR-RICHELIEU (SCH)
Saint-Alexis-des-Monts, QC DFO
00012526
ST-ROCH-DES-AULNAIES (SCH).
Saint-Roch-des-Aulnaies, QC DFO
00012528
STE-ANNE-DE-SOREL (AUBERGE DE LA RIVE, SCH).
Sorel-Tracy, QC DFO
00012531
TROIS-PISTOLES (TOBIN, SCH).
Notre-Dame-des-Neiges, QC DFO
00012535
YAMASKA (SCH)
Saint-Liguori, QC DFO
00012536
ST-LAURENT (ORLÉANS ISLAND, SCH)
Lac-Jacques-Cartier, QC DFO
00012538
ST-JEAN-PORT-JOLI (SCH)
Saint-Gabriel-de-Brandon, QC DFO
00012583
Degras (Unassessed)
Division No. 4, Subd. E, NL DFO
00012584
Hay Cove (Unassessed)
Division No. 9, Subd. D, NL DFO
00012619
CLIFTON (Unassessed)
Lot 21, PE DFO
00012682
BLACK LAKE (Unassessed)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00012688
CRANBERRY PORTAGE (ATHAPAPUSKO) (Unassessed)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012699
FRASERVILLE (Unassessed)
Otonabee-South Monaghan, ON DFO
00012704
HEARST (STE.THERESE LAKE) (Unassessed)
Cochrane, Unorganized, North Part, ON DFO
00012712
KAGAWONG (Unassessed)
Billings, ON DFO
00012722
MATLOCK (Unassessed)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012723
MIDLAND (WYE RIVER)(Unassessed)
Midland, ON DFO
00012728
ODEI RIVER ( Unassessed)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012735
PERCH CREEK (Unassessed)
Sarnia, ON DFO
00012741
RED RIVER-FLOODWAY - Unassessed
Winnipeg, MB DFO
00012742
REGINA BEACH (Unassessed)
Regina Beach, SK DFO
00012744
SHOAL RIVER (PELICAN RAPIDS P.O.)(Unassessed)
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A, MB DFO
00012753
TRENTON (ALBERT ST.)(Unassessed)
Quinte West, ON DFO
00012754
TRENTON (FRASER PARK MARINA)(Unassessed)
Quinte West, ON DFO
00012807
WHISKEY JACK PORTAGE (CROSS LAKE)(Unassessed)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00012845
Trenton Parking Lot
Quinte West, ON CAP
00012919
Hinton Field Station
Yellowhead County, AB RSN
00013302
Graham - former WL
Hudson, QC DFO
00013357
Asbestos Corporation - day beacon, front
Rivière-Koksoak, QC DFO
00013358
Asbestos Corporation - day beacon, rear
Rivière-Koksoak, QC DFO
00013359
Deception Bay - day beacon, rear
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DFO
00013360
Deception Bay - day beacon, front
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DFO
00013361
Povungnituk #1 - day beacon, rear
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DFO
00013362
Povungnituk #1, front
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DFO
00013363
Povungnituk #3 - day beacon, rear
Puvirnituq, QC DFO
00013364
Povungnituk #3 - day beacon, front
Puvirnituq, QC DFO
00013365
Povungnituk #2 - day beacon, rear
Puvirnituq, QC DFO
00013366
Povungnituk #4 - day beacon, rear
Puvirnituq, QC DFO
00013367
Povungnituk #2 - day beacon, front
Puvirnituq, QC DFO
00013368
Povungnituk #4 - day beacon, front
Baie-d'Hudson, QC DFO
00013461 Doaktown, NB RCM
00013493
Caraquet RCMP
Caraquet, NB RCM
00013497 Rogersville, NB RCM
00013698
Valleyfield Harbour Entrance DV12 ( Unassessed)
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC DFO
00013699
Aylmer Marina West - Unassessed
Gatineau, QC DFO
00013700
Saint-Zotique - Unassessed
Sainte-Justine-de-Newton, QC DFO
00013705
Ile Chrétein-Point Doyon - Unassessed
Saint-Anicet, QC DFO
00013706
Saint-Zotique - Unassessed
East Hawkesbury, ON DFO
00013715
Sombra (Unassessed)
St. Clair, ON DFO
00013721
Armitage Marina West (Unassessed)
Ottawa, ON DFO
00013723
Astounder Island - No Contamination Identified
United States DFO
00013725
Victoria Harbour Rear Range (Unassessed)
Tay, ON DFO
00013726
Mermaid Island North (DB-C95) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00013728
Bar Point Pier D33 - No Contamination Identified
Amherstburg, ON DFO
00013732
Ketcheson Island (DR-PJ9R) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00013739
Belle River Pier (No Contamination Identified)
Lakeshore, ON DFO
00013740
Belleville (No Contamination Identified)
Belleville, ON DFO
00013742
Bluffer's Park - No Contamination Identified
Toronto, ON DFO
00013743
Bois Blanc Island - Unassessed
Amherstburg, ON DFO
00013744
Sparks Island Range Rear (DR-A37R) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00013746
Brighton #3 - No Contamination Identified
Brighton, ON DFO
00013749
Bronte (No Contamination Identified)
Oakville, ON DFO
00013750
Bronte Outer Pier East (No Contamination Identified)
Oakville, ON DFO
00013752
Buck Island - No Contamination Identified
Leeds and the Thousand Islands, ON DFO
00013754
Burlington Canal South Pier Inner (Unassessed)
Hamilton, ON DFO
00013755
Burlington Breakwater North (Unassessed)
Burlington, ON DFO
00013756
Burlington Breakwater South (Unassessed)
Burlington, ON DFO
00013758
Burlington Canal North Pier Inner (No Contamination Identified)
Canada DFO
00013759
Burlington Canal North Pier Outer (No Contamination Identified)
Canada DFO
00013760
Butternut Island Range Front - No Contamination Identified
South Glengarry, ON DFO
00013761
Butternut Island Range Rear - No Contamination Identified
South Glengarry, ON DFO
00013766
Cardinal Marine Radio - Unassessed
South Dundas, ON DFO
00013770
Danny Island East (Mile 56.2) (DB-A138) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00013771
Kantos Point (DB-D32) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00013772
Cherokee Rocks (DB-DA55) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00013773
Borron Rock (DB-DA57) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00013775
Cedar Creek - No Contamination Identified
Kingsville, ON DFO
00013776
Cedar Creek East - No Contamination Identified
Kingsville, ON DFO
00013780
Hincks Island (DB-D) -Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00013785
Cobourg East Pier Head (Unassessed)
Cobourg, ON DFO
00013786
Cobourg Harbour 'T' Pier (Surplused) (Unassessed)
Cobourg, ON DFO
00013787
Cobourg West Pier Head (Unassessed)
Cobourg, ON DFO
00013789
Colchester East - No Contamination Identified
Essex, ON DFO
00013790
Colchester Reef - No Contamination Identified
Essex, ON DFO
00013791
Confederation Marina - No Contamination Identified
Kingston, ON DFO
00013792
Cornwall MCTS (Unassessed)
Cornwall, ON DFO
00013796
Corunna Range Front (Unassessed)
St. Clair, ON DFO
00013797
Corunna Range Rear (Unassessed)
St. Clair, ON DFO
00013798
Courtright - (No Contamination Identified)
United States DFO
00013804
Detroit River Pier D30 - No Contamination Identified
Amherstburg, ON DFO
00013812
Fifty Mile Point Sector - Unassessed
Grimsby, ON DFO
00013815
Fort Mississauga (Unassessed)
Niagara-on-the-Lake, ON DFO
00013816
One Tree Island (DB-D118) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00013819
Bald Rock (DB-U8) - Unassessed
Algoma, Unorganized, South East Part, ON DFO
00013820
Gananoque Floating Breakwall (Unassessed)
Leeds and the Thousand Islands, ON DFO
00013827
Grand Bend (No Contamination Identified)
Lambton Shores, ON DFO
00013828
Grimsby Breakwater (No Contamination Identified)
Grimsby, ON DFO
00013829
Grog Island - Unassessed
Kingston, ON DFO
00013830
Bay of Islands (DB-UT1) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00013832
Haffie Shoal - No Contamination Identified
Front of Yonge, ON DFO
00013833
Bay of Islands (DB-UT2) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00013835
Howe Island Ferry -No Contamination Identified
Kingston, ON DFO
00013837
Bay of Islands (DB-UT4) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00013838
Bay of Islands (DB-UT8) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00013842
Bay of Islands (DB-UT10) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00013843
Iroquois Lock West Approach - Unassessed
United States DFO
00013844
Bay of Islands (DB-UT12) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00013846
Kerr Point - Unassessed
Loyalist, ON DFO
00013847
Kettle Point (Unassessed)
Lambton Shores, ON DFO
00013848
Bay of Islands (DB-UT13) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00013849
Kingston Ferry Terminal (Unassessed)
Kingston, ON DFO
00013850
Kingston Harbour Breakwall (No Contamination Identified)
Kingston, ON DFO
00013852
Kingsville (Unassessed)
Kingsville, ON DFO
00013853
Kingsville Entrance Range Front (Unassessed)
Kingsville, ON DFO
00013857
Lakefront Promenade - No Contamination Identified
Mississauga, ON DFO
00013864
Leamington Breakwater West (No Contamination Identified)
Leamington, ON DFO
00013868
Bay of Islands (DB-UT14) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00013869
Light 110 Iroquois West Approach - Unassessed
United States DFO
00013870
Harkness Island Light 111 - Unassessed
United States DFO
00013878
Bay of Islands (DB-UX2) - Unassessed
Blind River, ON DFO
00013880
Pier Light 70 - No Contamination Found
United States DFO
00013884
Light A26 - No Contamination Identified
United States DFO
00013885
Clark Island East Day Range Front (DR-H28F) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00013886
Clark Island East Day Range Rear (DR-H28R) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00013887
Light D61 - No Contamination Identified
Amherstburg, ON DFO
00013888
Bay of Islands (DB-UY2) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00013889
Bay of Islands (DB-UY3) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00013890
Light D77 - No Contamination Identified
Amherstburg, ON DFO
00013891
Light DL13 - No Contamination Identified
Amherstburg, ON DFO
00013892
Light DL14 - No Contamination Identified
Amherstburg, ON DFO
00013894
Light DL16 - No Contamination Identified
Amherstburg, ON DFO
00013895
Light DL17 - No Contamination Identified
Amherstburg, ON DFO
00013897
Light DL20 -No Contamination Identified
Amherstburg, ON DFO
00013898
Light DL22 - No Contamination Identified
Amherstburg, ON DFO
00013902
Bay of Islands (DB-UY4) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00013903
Long Point Heliport - Unassessed
Norfolk County, ON DFO
00013904
Long Point Inner EC-10 (No Contamination Identified)
Norfolk County, ON DFO
00013906
Lower Lakes Terminal, Prescott (Unassessed)
Edwardsburgh, ON DFO
00013910
Bay of Islands (DB-UY5) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00013911
Bay of Islands (DB-UT6) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00013915
Maybury Highway 10 (St. Clair Flats) - No contamination Identified
Walpole Island 46, ON DFO
00013918
McNair Island 137 - Unassessed
Brockville, ON DFO
00013921
Bay of Islands (DB-UY7) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00013925
Creg Quay - Unassessed
South Glengarry, ON DFO
00013926
Black Sturgeon River Entrance (DB-QS2) - Unassessed
The Dalles 38C, ON DFO
00013927
Nanticoke Breakwater (No Contamination Identified)
Haldimand County, ON DFO
00013929
Narrows Shoal East - Unassessed
Lake of Bays, ON DFO
00013930
The Narrows West - No Contamination Identified
Lake of Bays, ON DFO
00013936
South of French Narrows (DB-E30) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00013939
North Buckeye Island (DB-S40.2) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00013940
Pelee Island West Wharf (No Contamination Identified)
Pelee, ON DFO
00013944
Peter Rock - Unassessed
Hamilton, ON DFO
00013947
Pier X36 - Unassessed
Walpole Island 46, ON DFO
00013949
Pier X40 - Unassessed
Walpole Island 46, ON DFO
00013961
North of Bunn Island (DB-E32) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00013962
East of Chisholm Island (DB-E37) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00013966
Port Burwell East Pier (Unassessed)
Bayham, ON DFO
00013969
Port Colborne E Breakwater (Unassessed)
Port Colborne, ON DFO
00013976
North of Skiff Island (DB-M82) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00013977
Kettle Point - No Contamination Identified
Rainy River, Unorganized, ON DFO
00013978
Port Dalhousie (No Contamination Identified)
St. Catharines, ON DFO
00013987
Port Hope West Range Rear (Unassessed)
Port Hope, ON DFO
00013988
Port Maitland E Pier (Unassessed)
Haldimand County, ON DFO
00013989
Port Maitland Range Rear (Unassessed)
Haldimand County, ON DFO
00013990
Port Rowan (Unassessed)
Norfolk County, ON DFO
00013991
Port Stanley (Unassessed)
Central Elgin, ON DFO
00013994
Port Stanley Sector (Unassessed)
Central Elgin, ON DFO
00013998
Portsmouth Wharf (No Contamination Identified)
Kingston, ON DFO
00014004
Riviere aux Puces East Daybeacon - Unassessed
Lakeshore, ON DFO
00014010
Salt Reef - No Contamination Identified
Brighton, ON DFO
00014013
Devil's Elbow (DB-SA44) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014014
Sarnia Breakwater (No Contamination Identified)
Sarnia, ON DFO
00014016
Potato Island Channel (DB-C22) - Unassessed
Tay, ON DFO
00014018
Scudder Breakwater (No Contamination Identified)
Pelee, ON DFO
00014020
Scudder Wharf Inner (Unassessed)
Pelee, ON DFO
00014023
South Channel A20 - No Contamination Identified
United States DFO
00014024
Southeast Bend #16 - No Contamination Identified
Walpole Island 46, ON DFO
00014026
Spectacles Shoal - No Contamination Identified
Leeds and the Thousand Islands, ON DFO
00014027
Spencer Island Pier - Unassessed
Edwardsburgh, ON DFO
00014030
North Entrance Mink Portage (DB-S45) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014031
North Brule Island (DB-MS17) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014032
Mica Point (DB-M76) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014033
North Tug Channel (DB-S20) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014037
Stag Island Shoal - No Contamination Identified
St. Clair, ON DFO
00014041
Stokes Point Wharf (Unassessed)
St. Clair, ON DFO
00014044
Sturgeon Creek - No Contamination Identified
Leamington, ON DFO
00014045
Sturgeon Creek Entrance - No Contamination Identified
Leamington, ON DFO
00014049
South Tug Channel (DB-S22) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014051
Third Crab Island - No Contamination Identified
South Glengarry, ON DFO
00014054
Toronto Harbour Aquatic Park (Unassessed)
Toronto, ON DFO
00014058
West Coste Island (DB-MN4) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014061
Walpole Island Ferry Breakwater (No Contamination Identified)
Walpole Island 46, ON DFO
00014064
North Onion Island (DB-A10) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014067
Wellington West Breakwater (No Contamination Identified)
Prince Edward County, ON DFO
00014068
Western Gap Entrance Front - Unassessed
Toronto, ON DFO
00014069
Western Gap Entrance Rear - Unassessed
Toronto, ON DFO
00014070
Wheatley (No Contamination Identified)
Leamington, ON DFO
00014071
Wheatley Harbour light (No Contamination Identified)
Leamington, ON DFO
00014072
Wheatley Range Rear - Unassessed
Chatham-Kent, ON DFO
00014074
Whitby Harbour Range Rear (Unassessed)
Whitby, ON DFO
00014075
Whitby Inner Harbour (No Contamination Identified)
Whitby, ON DFO
00014078
Wiarton (No Contamination Identified)
South Bruce Peninsula, ON DFO
00014079
West of Big Narrows Island (DB-M42) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014080
South West Onion Island (DB-A15) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014081
West Painted Rock (DB-M91) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014082
South Painted Rock (DB-SB4) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014083
Entrance to the Tangle (DB-KT3) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014084
West of S Island (DB-W5) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014085
Northeast Little Rope Island (DB-ES4) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014086
Snake Bay (DB-E60.2) - Unassessed
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00014087
North West Timber Island (DB-E63.1) - Unassessed
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00014088
NW Painted Rock Channel (DB-SB4)
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014089
Leaning Island (DB-SA2) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014090
Infernal Point (DB-SM4) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014091
Entrance to Poplar Bay (DB-KT7) - Unassessed
Rat Portage 38A, ON DFO
00014092
South Fort Sam Island (DB-MB6) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014093
Quarry Island (DB-EA11) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014094
East Buff Island (DB-S50) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014097
Five Mile Narrows - No Contamination Identified
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014098
Seven Mile Narrows - No Contamination Identified
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014099
Abram Chute - Unassessed
Sioux Lookout, ON DFO
00014100
Agate Island (DB-K11) - Unassessed
St. Joseph, ON DFO
00014101
King Point (DB-U17) - Unassessed
Spanish, ON DFO
00014102
Ajax Rock (DB-C183) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014103
Allan Rocks (DB-C127) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014105
Alves Point (No Contamination Identified)
Carling, ON DFO
00014109
Anker Point (DB-CM2) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014110
Anker Point (DB-CM3) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014111
Pilgrams Rest (DB-CM4) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014112
Archibald Island (DB-KE12) - Unassessed
United States DFO
00014113
Ardilaun Island - No Contamination Identified
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014115
Ash Rapids (DB-W9/1) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014116
South Ash Rapids (DB-W9) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014117
Asylum Point - No Contamination Identified
Penetanguishene, ON DFO
00014118
Bad River Range Front (DR-DH4F) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014119
Bad River Rear (DR-DH4R) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014121
Beausoleil Island West (DB-MJ2) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014122
Baker Shoal - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014123
Bala (DB-AJ2) Daybeacon - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014126
Baldhead MCTS - Unassessed
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, ON DFO
00014127
Bald Island (DB-CS6) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014129
Bands Island Front (DR-CH3F) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014130
Bands Island Rear (DR-CH3R) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014132
South Entrance Barney's Narrows (DB-E58) - Unassessed
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00014135
Battle Island - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014136
Bay of Islands #10 (DB-UA24) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014137
Bay of Islands #11 (DB-UA22) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014138
Dead Soul Island (DB-UA26) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014139
Bay of Islands #2 (DB-UA4) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014140
Bay of Islands #3 (DB-UA6) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014141
Bay of Islands #4 (DB-UA9) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014142
Bay of Islands #5 (DB-UA12) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014143
Bay of Islands #6 (DB-UA14) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014144
Bay of Islands #7 (DB-UA16) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014145
Bay of Islands #8 (DB-UA18) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014146
Bay of Islands #9 (DB-UA20) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014147
Bayfield Dyke (No Contamination Identified)
United States DFO
00014150
Bayfield Wharf (No Contamination Identified)
Bluewater, ON DFO
00014151
Beacon Island - Unassessed
Nipissing, ON DFO
00014152
Beacon Rock (DB-DA21) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014153
Bear Narrows - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014155
Bear Head (DB-CP4) - Unassessed
Parry Island First Nation, ON DFO
00014157
Beauty Island South (DB-C192) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014158
Beechgrove Island (DB-D12) - Unassessed
Gravenhurst, ON DFO
00014159
Bekanon Island (DB-D48) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014160
Bekanon Island North (DB-D50) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014163
Bells rock - No Contamination Identified
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014164
Bent Tree Island (DB-CP10) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014165
Berrypicker Rock (DB-U20) - Unassessed
The North Shore, ON DFO
00014167
Lake Muskoka (DB-D11) - Unassessed
Gravenhurst, ON DFO
00014170
Big Island - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014172
Bigsby Island Range Front (DR-D51F) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014173
Bigsby Island Rear (DR-D51R) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014174
Bigwin Island - No Contamination Identified
Lake of Bays, ON DFO
00014175
Biolog Island (DB-CD3) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014176
Birch Island (DB-NT3) - Unassessed
Seguin, ON DFO
00014180
Black Forest Shoal - No Contamination Identified
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014181
Black Rocks (DB-CN1) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014182
Blind River Pier (Unassessed)
Blind River, ON DFO
00014183
Bogart Island (DB-A62) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014184
Borva Island (DB-CP31) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014185
Hunter Bay (DB-EC8) - Unassessed
Nipissing, ON DFO
00014187
Bourke Point (DB-C140) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014188
Bower Rock (DB-U12) - Unassessed
Algoma, Unorganized, South East Part, ON DFO
00014189
Bowles Island (DB-J10) - Unassessed
Callander, ON DFO
00014190
Boyd Island - No Contamination Identified
Spanish, ON DFO
00014191
Brackenrig Bay (DB-MC5) - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014192
Birgnall Narrows - No Contamination Identified
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014194
Broken Stick Island - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014196
BRUCE MINES (Unassessed)
Bruce Mines, ON DFO
00014200
Bull Rock (DB-C180) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014201
Burgess Point E (DB-CX13) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014202
Burgess Point West (DB-CX11) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014203
Burke Rock (DB-MJ12) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014204
Burnt Island Starboard (DB-A61) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014205
Burnt Island Port (DB-D52) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014206
Burritt Point (DB-A27) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014209
Bushey Island (DB-A) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014210
Bushey Island Range Rear (DR-A100R) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014211
Bustard Rocks - No Contamination Identified
Killarney, ON DFO
00014213
Cadotte Point (DB-P32) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014215
Callander (No Contamination Identified)
Callander, ON DFO
00014218
Jacknife Harbour (DB-A5) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014219
Canoe Channel West (DB-A10) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014220
Canoe River - Unassessed
Lac Seul 28, ON DFO
00014221
Cape Hurd - No Contamination Identified
Northern Bruce Peninsula, ON DFO
00014223
Cape Smith - No Contamination Identified
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014224
Capstan Reef - No Contamination Identified
Rainy River, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014225
Carling Rock (DB-P30) - No Contamination Identified
Carling, ON DFO
00014226
Casgrain Rock (DB-UD4) - Unassessed
The North Shore, ON DFO
00014227
Castor Island - No Contamination Identified
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014228
Chain Island (DR-PJ8F) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014229
Champlain Point - No Contamination Identified
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014232
Chukuni River (Unassessed)
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014236
Rose Island Range (DR-CT4F) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014239
Cockburn Island - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014240
Cockburn Island Breakwater - No Contamination Identified
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014243
Collins Reef (DB-PK1) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014244
Colpoys Bay - Unassessed
Georgian Bluffs, ON DFO
00014245
Comb Point - No Contamination Identified
Blind River, ON DFO
00014246
Consolation Island (DB-CU2) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014247
Copecog Island (DB-CQ9) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014248
Copper Island Northeast (DB-WX2) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014249
Creak Island Shoal - No Contamination Identified
Killarney, ON DFO
00014253
Cupid Island (DB-C107) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014254
Curran Rock (DB-UD3) - No Contamination Identified
The North Shore, ON DFO
00014264
Delf Island (DB-C126) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014265
Devil's Elbow (DB-02) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014267
Devils Elbow (DB-C202) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014269
Devils Gap Head - Unassessed
Kenora 38B, ON DFO
00014271
Galna Island Range Rear (DR-A40F) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014272
Dixon Island (DB-U23) - Unassessed
The North Shore, ON DFO
00014273
False Dog Harbour (DB-X3) - Unassessed
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, ON DFO
00014274
Doiron Island (DB-DA47) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014275
Dokis Island Southwest (DR-D56F) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014276
Dokis Island Southwest Rear (DR-D56R) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014277
Dokis Island E Front (DR-D57F) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014278
Dokis Island East (DR-D56F) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014279
Dores Run (DB-DA10) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014280
Dores Run #2 (DB-DA12) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014282
Double Island (DB-A67) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014283
Doucet Rock (DB-UM7) - Unassessed
Blind River, ON DFO
00014284
Dryden Wharf (Unassessed)
Dryden, ON DFO
00014285
Dudgeon Point East (DB-CX10) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014286
Dudgeon Point West (DB-CX8) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014287
Dunlevie Point (DB-KD6) - Unassessed
Johnson, ON DFO
00014288
Dunroe Island (DB-C216) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014289
East of Sabine Island (DB-DA56) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014290
Eagle Island - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014291
East Allie Island North (DB-E24) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014292
Hangdog Channel Rear - Mile 41 (DR-A75R) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014293
South Three Sisters Islands (DB-E60) - Unassessed
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00014294
East Coste Island (DB-A13) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014295
East Crooked Island (DB-CX2)- Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014296
East Entrance McLean's Narrows (DB-11) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014297
East of Harbour Island (DB-X41) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014298
East Rock (DB-U7) - Unassessed
Algoma, Unorganized, South East Part, ON DFO
00014299
East Stevens Island (DB-WE7) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014300
East Twin Island (DB-E54) - Unassessed
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00014301
Maryrose Island (DB-A59) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014302
Maryrose Island (DB-A60) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014303
English River Falls (DB-01) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014304
Black Sturgeon River Entrance (DB-QS4) - Unassessed
The Dalles 38C, ON DFO
00014305
Entrance Little Grassy River (DB-M101) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014306
Entrance Little Grassy River (DB-M103) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014307
Entrance Quandry Bay (DB-S10) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014308
Entrance Turtle Bay (DB-S1/2) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014309
Entrance Whitedog Channel (DB-02) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014310
Finches Reef (DB-E18) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014313
Fisherman's Point Range Front - Unassessed
Collingwood, ON DFO
00014314
Fisherman's Point Range Rear - Unassessed
Collingwood, ON DFO
00014316
Flat Rock (No Contamination Identified)
Killarney, ON DFO
00014317
Flossie Island (DB-C196) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014318
Forestry Point - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014320
Fox Islands #1 (DB-DA3) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014321
Chimney Island (DB-DA7) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014322
Frank Point - No Contamination Identified
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014323
Franklin Island Rear (DR-A33R) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014324
Franklin Island Range Front (DR-A33F) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014327
Narrows Island North Rear (DR-A34R) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014328
Spider Island - Frazer Bay (DB-J47) - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014329
Gilmour Point (DB-U13) - Unassessed
Algoma, Unorganized, South East Part, ON DFO
00014330
Freds Rock - No Contamination Identified
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014332
French Portage Narrows (DB-S14) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014333
French River-Gibraltar Point - DB-C1 - Unassessed
West Nipissing, ON DFO
00014334
Burnt Island (DB-C4) - Unassessed
West Nipissing, ON DFO
00014335
French River (Unassessed)
West Nipissing, ON DFO
00014336
Dokis Island (DB-DA4) - Unassessed
West Nipissing, ON DFO
00014337
French River Inner Range - No Contamination Identified
Killarney, ON DFO
00014341
Fry Point North (DB-CX6) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014342
Fry Point South (DB-CX4) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014344
Galbraith Island Range - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014345
Galna Island (DB-A39) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014346
Galna Island (DR-A40R) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014347
Galna Point - No Contamination Identified
Carling, ON DFO
00014350
Gash Island North (DB-C191) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014351
Gash Island South (DB-C189) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014352
Gash Point Reef - No Contamination Identified
Rainy River, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014353
Gateway Islands #1 (DB-DA49) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014354
Gateway Islands #2 (DB-DA51) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014355
Gauge Island (DB-C185) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014356
Gerry Island Range Front (DR-A130F) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014357
Gerry Island Range Rear (DR-A130R) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014361
Goderich North Breakwater (No Contamination Identified)
Canada DFO
00014364
Goderich South Breakwater (No Contamination Identified)
Central Huron, ON DFO
00014369
Gold Pines (Unassessed)
Ear Falls, ON DFO
00014370
Golden Sword Island (DB-D20) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014371
Golf Course Bay - Unassessed
Kenora, ON DFO
00014373
Gooseberry Island (DB-C139) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014374
Gordon Lake MCTS (mini LORAN-C site)-Unassessed
Tarbutt and Tarbutt Additional, ON DFO
00014378
Governors Island (DB-MH10) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014379
Grave Island (DB-A47) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014380
Green Island Range (DR-U18F&R) - Unassessed
Spanish, ON DFO
00014381
Grondine Rock - No Contamination Identified
Killarney, ON DFO
00014383
Gros Cap Daybeacon (DB-P40) - Unassessed
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, ON DFO
00014384
Gros Cap Daybeacon (DB-P39) - Unassessed
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, ON DFO
00014388
Gull Island - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014389
Gull Rock - Unassessed
Temagami, ON DFO
00014393
Gull Rock Daybeacon (DB-CS3) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014394
Gull Rock Lake - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014397
Haggart Point (DB-A58) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014399
Halfway Narrows - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014400
Hangdog Channel (DB-CC2) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014401
Hardwood Island - No Contamination Identified
West Nipissing, ON DFO
00014408
Heywood Island - No Contamination Identified
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014409
High Island - No Contamination Identified
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014410
Hilton Beach - No Contamination Identified
Hilton Beach, ON DFO
00014411
Hilton Beach (DB-K5)(Unassessed)
Hilton Beach, ON DFO
00014412
Holder Point (DB-C198) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014413
Hole in the Wall East (DB-P35) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014414
Hole in the Wall West (DB-P33) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014417
Pyette Point (DB-PE1) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014419
Hunters Bay (DB-EC6) - Unassessed
Nipissing, ON DFO
00014420
Hursley island- No Contamination Identified
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, ON DFO
00014421
Indian Harbour Daybeacon #1 (DB-CH6) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014422
Indian Harbour Daybeacon #2 (DB-CH8) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014423
Indian Harbour Daybeacon #3 (DB-CH12) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014424
Indian Harbour Daybeacon #4 (DB-CH13) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014425
Indian Harbour Daybeacon #5 (DB-CH14) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014426
Indian Island - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014427
Indian River - No Contamination Identified
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014428
Iron Rock (DB-CP38) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014429
Irwin Island (DB-U10) - Unassessed
Algoma, Unorganized, South East Part, ON DFO
00014430
Split Rock (DB-CE2) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014431
Jackfish Bay - No Contamination Identified
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014432
Jacknife Harbour (DB-PJ2) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014433
Jacks Island (DB-CP14) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014434
Jacques Island (DB-C155) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014435
Jane Rock (DB-UM6) - Unassessed
Blind River, ON DFO
00014437
Jannacks Narrows #2 (DB-E4) - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014438
Janacks West (DB-A3) - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014439
Jannacks Narrows West (DB-A4) - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014440
Jarvis Rock - Light DL14
Neebing, ON DFO
00014442
Jergens Island - No Contamination identified
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014443
Jermyn Rock (DB-K14) - Unassessed
Johnson, ON DFO
00014444
Jewel Point (DB-C177) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014446
Vanderdasson Island South (DB-CX7) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014447
Joseph River (DB-K35) - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014448
Joseph River Shoal - No Contamination Identified
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014450
Kaministiquia River Entrance - No Contamination Identified
Thunder Bay, ON DFO
00014454
Kathleen Island (DB-CP13) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014455
Keefer Islands Range Front (DR-DK4F) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014456
Keefer Islands Rear (DR-DK4R) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014457
Keele Island East (DB-CX17) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014458
Keele Island West (DB-CX15) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014460
Keewaydin Rocks - No Contamination Identified
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014461
Keg Lake - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014462
Kemp Narrows - No Contamination Identified
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014467
Key River #1 (DB-DK14) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014468
Key River #2 (DB-DK16) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014469
Key River #3 (DB-DK17) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014471
Keystone Rock - No Contamination Identified
West Nipissing, ON DFO
00014476
Kincardine Range Rear (Unassessed)
Kincardine, ON DFO
00014477
Kincardine Sector Light (No Contamination Identified)
Kincardine, ON DFO
00014479
Kindersley Island (DB-C105) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014484
Lake of Bays (DB-A22) - Unassessed
Lake of Bays, ON DFO
00014486
Lake of Mountains (DB-UN11) - Unassessed
Mississagi River 8, ON DFO
00014487
Lake of Mountains (DB-UN12) - Unassessed
Blind River, ON DFO
00014488
Lake of Mountains (DB-UN13) - Unassessed
Blind River, ON DFO
00014489
Lake of Mountains (DB-UN14) - Unassessed
Blind River, ON DFO
00014490
Lake of Mountains (DB-UN15) - Unassessed
Mississagi River 8, ON DFO
00014491
Lake of Mountains #15 (DB-UN16) - Unassessed
Blind River, ON DFO
00014492
Lake of Mountains (DB-UN3) - Unassessed
Mississagi River 8, ON DFO
00014493
Lake of Mountains (DB-UN4) - Unassessed
Blind River, ON DFO
00014494
Lake of Mountains (DB-UN5) - Unassessed
Blind River, ON DFO
00014495
Lake of Mountains (DB-UN6) - Unassessed
Blind River, ON DFO
00014496
Lake of Mountains (DB-UN7) - Unassessed
Blind River, ON DFO
00014497
Lake of Mountains (DB-UN8) - Unassessed
Blind River, ON DFO
00014498
Lake of Mountains (DB-UN9) - Unassessed
Mississagi River 8, ON DFO
00014499
Lake of Mountains (DB-UN10) - Unassessed
Blind River, ON DFO
00014506
LaVase River Entrance - No Contamination Identified
North Bay, ON DFO
00014508
Lavigne Bridge (Unassessed)
West Nipissing, ON DFO
00014511
Lighthouse Shoal - No Contamination Identified
Seguin, ON DFO
00014512
Lion's Head Harbour (No Contamination Identified)
Northern Bruce Peninsula, ON DFO
00014513
Little Current (LL#1004)( Unassessed)
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014515
Little Detroit Front (DR-U15F) - Unassessed
Spanish, ON DFO
00014516
Little Flatland Island - No Contamination Identified
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014517
Little Grassy River - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014518
Little Pine Island - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014523
Lonely Island West - No Contamination Identified
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014524
Long Bay (DB-EK3) - Unassessed
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00014531
Lucas Island - No Contamination Identified
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014532
Machin Point (DB-2) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014535
Mackenzie Island - Unassessed
Red Lake, ON DFO
00014540
Maitland River - No Contamination Identified
Central Huron, ON DFO
00014541
Mamainse Harbour (No Contamination Identified)
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, ON DFO
00014542
Manitoba Point - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014543
Manitou Rapids - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014545
Maple Island - No Contamination Identified
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, ON DFO
00014547
Mary Rocks - No Contamination Identified
Tay, ON DFO
00014551
McCallum Point - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014552
McLaren Island - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014556
McGregor Point (DB-EE6) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014558
McKellar Island - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014559
McLean Narrows - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014560
McNab Rocks (DB-A153) - No Contamination Identified
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014561
McNeely Bay - Unassessed
Red Lake, ON DFO
00014564
Meaford Harbour (Unassessed)
Meaford, ON DFO
00014565
Meldrum Bay (Unassessed)
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014566
Menzies Reef - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014568
Meredith Lake MCTS - Unassessed
Macdonald, Meredith and Aberdeen Additional, ON DFO
00014569
Meredith Rock - Unassessed
Billings, ON DFO
00014573
Michipicoten River Entrance (Unassessed)
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, ON DFO
00014575
Middle Narrows - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014576
Middle Reef (DB-DC3) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014581
Mile 10.5 (DB-34) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014583
Mile 11.2 (DB-D36) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014585
Mile 11.9 (DB-D45) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014586
Mile 12.4 (DB-D47) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014587
Mile 12.5 (DB-C96) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014588
Mile 13 (DB-C97) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014589
Mile 14.8 (DB-D51) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014590
Mile 15 (DB-D54) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014591
Mile 15.5 (DB-D53) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014592
Mile 15.5 (DB-D55) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014593
Mile 15.7 (DB-D57) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014594
Mile 17.2 (DB-CP4) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014595
Mile 18.2 (DB-D60) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014596
Mile 18.5 Range Front (DR-DA2F) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014597
Mile 18.6 Rear (DR-DA2R) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014598
Cognashene Point (Mile 19) (DB-C110) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014599
Mile 27 (DB-C130) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014600
Mile 30 (DB-A49) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014602
Sultan Rock - Mile 32.8 (DB-A54) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014603
Sedgewick Point (DB-A56) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014604
Underwood Island - Mile 33.4 (DB-A57) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014605
Mayne Island - Mile 34.5 (DB-A64) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014606
Kyle Island - Mile 35 (DB-A65) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014607
Mile 35.5 (DB-C162) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014608
Mile 36 (DB-C166) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014609
Mile 36.1 (DB-C168) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014610
Mile 36.3 (DB-C170) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014611
Mile 37.5 (DB-C173) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014612
Umwah Island West - Mile 38 (DB-A69) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014613
Umwah Island - Mile 38.3 (DB-A70) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014614
Unwah Island East - Mile 38.4 (DB-A71) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014615
Leith Island - Mile 39 (DB-A76) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014616
North of Hangdog Point - Mile 39.5 (DB-A77) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014617
North of Hangdog Point - Mile 39.5 (DB-A78) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014618
Mile 39.7 (DB-A80) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014619
Mile 4.8 (DB-D3) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014620
Hangdog Channel Entrance - Mile 40.4 (DB-A82) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014621
Mile 40.7 (DB-A82.2) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014622
Mile 41 Range Front (DB-A75F) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014624
Mile 41 (DB-A84) (Hangdog Channel Mid-South) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014625
Mile 41.5 (DB-A86) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014626
Hangdog Channel North - Mile 41.8 (DB-A88) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014627
Elm Tree Island South - Mile 42 (DB-A90) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014628
Elm Tree Island - Mile 42.2 (DB-A92) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014629
Elm Tree Island North - Mile 42.5 (DB-A94) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014630
Gibralter Island - Mile 43.0 (DB-A95) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014631
Gibralter Island - Mile 43.2 (DB-A96) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014632
Gibralter Point - Mile 43.3 (DB-A97) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014633
Gibralter Point - Mile 43.5 (DB-A98) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014634
Mile 43.5 (DB-D96) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014635
Mile 44.5 (DB-CP2) - Unassessed
Parry Island First Nation, ON DFO
00014636
Mile 44.5 (DB-D97) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014637
Mile 44.75 (DB-CP3) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014639
Mile 45 (DB-A102) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014640
Meneilly Island - Mile 45 (DB-A101) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014641
Mile 45 (DB-C193) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014642
Mile 45.2 (DB-D99) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014643
Mile 45.9 (DB-D101) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014644
Mile 47 (DB-C201) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014645
Mile 48 (DB-C207) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014646
Mile 48 (DB-C208) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014647
Mile 5.5 (DB-D5) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014648
Mile 51 (DB-D107) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014649
Mile 52 (DB-C217) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014650
Mile 54.3 (DB-C229) (Jenkins Point) - Unassessed
Seguin, ON DFO
00014651
Duffy Island - Mile 56 (DB-A133) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014652
Duffy Island (Mile 56.2) (DB-A136) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014653
Mile 56.5 Gereaux Island (DB-A140) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014654
Daybeacon DB-E2 - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014655
Mile 56.9 (DB-D108) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014656
Mile 57.1 (DB-D110) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014657
Mile 57.5 (DB-D112) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014658
Mile 57.7 (DB-D113) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014659
Mile 57.8 (DB-D114) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014660
Mile 58 (DB-D115) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014661
Mile 58.5 (DB-D116) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014662
Mile 6.5 (DB-D7) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014663
Mile 6.6 (DB-D9) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014664
Mile 6.8 (DB-D11) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014665
Mile 7.2 (DB-D12) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014666
Mile 7.4 - Cunningham Channel (DB-D16) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014667
Mile 7.5 (DB-C55) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014668
Mile 7.5 (DB-D17) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014669
Mile 7.5 (DB-D16.2) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014670
Mile 7.7 (DB-D18) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014671
Mile 8.4 - Golden Sword Island (DB-D22) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014672
Mile 8.5 (DB-C57) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014673
Mile 8.6 (DB-D23) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014674
Mile 8.8 (DB-D24) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014675
Mile 9.3 (DB-D26) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014676
Mile 9.7 (DB-D28) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014678
Mills Island - Unassessed
The North Shore, ON DFO
00014679
Milton Island (DB-C212) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014680
Mink Point - Unassessed
Neebing, ON DFO
00014681
Mink Portage - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014687
Mission River Entrance Breakwater - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, ON DFO
00014690
Monk Point - Unassessed
Cockburn Island, ON DFO
00014692
Montreal Point - Unassessed
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, ON DFO
00014694
Monument Channel #1 (DB-CE3) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014695
Monument Channel #2 (DB-CE5) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014696
Monument Channel #3 (DB-CE4) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014697
Monument Channel #4 (DB-CE7) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014698
Monument Channel #5 (DB-CE9) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014699
Monument Channel #6 (DB-CE11) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014700
Monument Channel #7 (DB-CE13) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014701
Monument Channel #8 (DB-CE12) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014702
Moore Point (DB-C52) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014703
Moore Point Range (DR-C53F&C53R) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014704
Moore Point South Dayrange (DR-C51F_DR-C51R) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014705
Moreau Rock (DB-C20) - Unassessed
Tay, ON DFO
00014706
Mud Portage Channel - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014707
Murray Island (DB-C19) - Unassessed
Tay, ON DFO
00014708
Muskie Island (DB-D106) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014709
Pig Island Reef (DB-Q80) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014710
South Green Cottage (DB-QN4) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014711
Sweeney Channel East (DB-Q91) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014712
Dufresne Island Northeast (DB-Q89) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014713
Southwest Cummings Island (DB-Q21) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014714
North Entrance French Narrows (DB-E25) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014715
North Entrance Johnson Passage (DB-M50) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014716
Northeast of Dock Island (DB-DA28) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014717
Obstacle Island North #1 (DB-DA42) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014718
Obstacle Island North #2 (DB-DA44) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014719
Obstacle Island North #3 (DB-DA45) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014720
North of Parting Channel (DB-DA40) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014721
Northwest of Dock Island #1 (DB-DA30) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014722
Northwest of Dock Island #2 (DB-DA32) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014723
Northwest of Dock Island #3 (DB-DA34) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014724
Nares Point Front (DR-A59F) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014725
Nares Point Rear (DR-A57R) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014726
Long Island South Front (DR-A35R) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014727
Long Island South Rear (DR-A35F) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014728
Shebeshekong Channel Range Front (DR-A34F) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014729
Shebeshekong Channel Rear (DR-A34R) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014730
Narrows Island Narrows - Unassessed
Temagami, ON DFO
00014731
Jean Baptiste Rocks (DB-A7) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014732
Northeast Flag Island (DB-MP3) - Unassessed
United States DFO
00014733
Northeast Brush Island (DB-MP2) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014734
Nelles Island (DB-U22) - Unassessed
The North Shore, ON DFO
00014736
Newton Islands - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014737
Big Narrows (DB-M39) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014739
Burton's View - Shammis (DB-ES1) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014740
Noden Causeway East - Unassessed
Rainy River, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014741
Noden Causeway West - Unassessed
Rainy River, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014742
Norgate (DB-A1) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014744
North Bay Daybeacon #1 ( Unassessed)
North Bay, ON DFO
00014745
Sunset Point (DB-KA4) - Unassessed
North Bay, ON DFO
00014746
North Big Island (DB-M91) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014747
North Keewatin Boat Lift (DB-Q99) - Unassessed
Kenora, ON DFO
00014748
North Broken Stick Island - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014749
North Dog Island (DB-M84) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014750
Northeast Dynamite Island (DB-Q24) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014751
North East Mac Island (DB-E26) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014752
North Entrance Ash Bay (DB-W8) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014753
North Entrance Rough Rock (DB-Q8) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014754
North Entrance Starratt Channel (DB-03) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014755
North Entrance West Narrows - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014756
North Gull Island (DB-09) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014757
North Keppel Wharf - Unassessed
Georgian Bluffs, ON DFO
00014758
North Mackenzie Island - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014759
North Neddle Point (DB-EE4) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014760
North Pickeral (DB-26) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014761
North Pickeral Rapids (DB-Q89) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014763
North Rope Island (DB-S5) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014764
North Rope Island (DB-S13) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014765
North Minaki Lodge (DB-Q36) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014766
North Yellow Girl Point (DB-E33) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014767
Northeast Fox Island (DB-21) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014768
Northwest Bishop Point (DB-M46) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014769
Northwest Shore Island (DB-E35) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014772
South O'Donnell Point (DB-C146) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014773
North O'Donnell Point (DB-C152) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014774
Oak Island (DB-A43) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014777
Oakpoint Island - Unassessed
Rainy River, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014778
Obabikon Reef - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014779
Obstacle Island #1(DB-DA37) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014780
Obstacle Island #2 (DB-DA43) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014781
Oldham Point Range Front (DR-A98F) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014782
Oldham Point Range Rear (DR-A98R) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014785
Ombabika Island - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014786
Omega Point - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014787
One Tree Island - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014788
One Tree Island (DB-D117) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014789
One Tree Island - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014790
Opechee Island - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014792
Ophir Channel (DR-A23R) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014794
Rogers Island (DR-D49F) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014795
Outer Fox Island #1 (DB-DA19) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014796
Outer Fox Islands #2 (DB-DA22) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014797
Outer Fox Islands #3 (DB-DA24) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014798
Outer Fox Islands #4 (DB-DA26) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014799
Owen Sound Pier - Unassessed
Owen Sound, ON DFO
00014801
Rogers Island (DR-D49R) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014802
Penasse Island - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014803
Pancake Island North (DB-PJ1) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014804
Pancake Island South (DB-P25) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014807
Parry Strait - Unassessed
Rainy River, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014810
Passage Island (DB-U19) - Unassessed
Spanish, ON DFO
00014811
Pauli Island - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014812
Payette Point (DB-MJ4) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014813
Pelican Reef - Unassessed
Sioux Lookout, ON DFO
00014817
Pewabic Island - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014818
Phillips Channel (DB-05 ) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014819
Picnic Island - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00014820
Picnic Rock (DB-C18) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014822
Piercy Rocks (DB-KD3) - Unassessed
Johnson, ON DFO
00014825
Pilot Harbour - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014826
Pincer Point (DB-DA16) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014828
Pine Point - Unassessed
Rainy River, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014830
Entrance to Welcome Channel (DB-W2) - No Contamination Identified
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014833
Pipestone Narrows - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014834
Pisa Rock (DB-D103) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014835
Pleasant Point (DB-A2) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014838
Pointe aux Pins Main - Unassessed
United States DFO
00014839
Poplar Island - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014840
Pork Point - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014845
Dunlevie Point (DB-KD5) - Unassessed
Johnson, ON DFO
00014846
Post Narrows - Unassessed
Red Lake, ON DFO
00014847
Potato Island Range Front (DR-C33F) - Unassessed
Tay, ON DFO
00014848
Potato Island Range Rear (DR-C33R) - Unassessed
Tay, ON DFO
00014849
Powder Island - Unassessed
Sioux Lookout, ON DFO
00014850
Providence Bay Wharf ((No Contamination Identified)
Central Manitoulin, ON DFO
00014851
East Entrance Ptamigan Bay (DB-W6) - No Contamination Identified
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014852
Ptamigan Bay (DB-W7) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014853
Ptarmigan Bay - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014854
Pudding Rock - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014855
Puswawa Island - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014856
Puswawa Island (DB-AE4) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014857
Pyette Point - Unassessed
Georgian Bluffs, ON DFO
00014858
Pym Rock (DB-A52) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014860
Queer Island (DB-E21) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014861
Rabbit Island East End - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014862
Rabbit Island West End - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014863
Rabbit Point - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014864
Raft Island Range Front (DR-A122F) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014865
Raft Island Range Rear (DR-A122R) - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014868
Ramsey Point (DB-CP32) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014869
Rankin Island (DB-D13) - Unassessed
Gravenhurst, ON DFO
00014870
Raspberry Island (DB-A66) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014871
Raynor Shoal - Unassessed
Lake of Bays, ON DFO
00014872
Red Rock (Go Home Bay) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014874
Red Willow Island - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014875
Redgut Bay - Unassessed
Rainy River, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014876
Redsky - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014878
Restoule River Entrance - Unassessed
French River, ON DFO
00014879
Richards Island (DB-A63) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014880
Richards Landing (No Contamination Identified)
St. Joseph, ON DFO
00014881
Rock Island - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014882
Rock Shoal - Unassessed
Temagami, ON DFO
00014883
Rocky Narrows - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014884
Rocky Point - Unassessed
Rainy River, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014885
Rogers Island - Unassessed
Parry Sound, Unorganized, Centre Part, ON DFO
00014886
Rose Point (DB-C228) - Unassessed
Seguin, ON DFO
00014887
Rossport (Unassessed)
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014888
Rossport Harbour Entrance (Unassessed)
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014889
Rossport Point (Unassessed)
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014890
Round Island (DB-C187) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014891
Rowe Island - Unassessed
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, ON DFO
00014892
Russell Island - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014894
Ryders Rock (DB-C194) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014895
South Entrance Pistol Lake (DB-08) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014896
Southwest of Obstacle Island (DB-DA35) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014897
Safety Bay - Unassessed
Kenora, ON DFO
00014901
Elephant's Hump (DB-QM1) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014902
Clara Island (DB-UM10) - Unassessed
The North Shore, ON DFO
00014903
Sand's Island - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014904
Sandy Cove - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014905
Sandy Island (DB-C10) - Unassessed
West Nipissing, ON DFO
00014907
Saugeen River Range Front - No Contamination Identified
Saugeen Shores, ON DFO
00014911
Sawbill Island - Unassessed
West Nipissing, ON DFO
00014912
Scepter Bank (DB-CS17) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014913
Southeast Mine Bay (DB-X39) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014914
Southeast Twin Island (DB-E56) - Unassessed
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00014915
Seagull Rock - Unassessed
Lake of Bays, ON DFO
00014916
Severn Sound Range Front (DB-C40F) - Unassessed
Tay, ON DFO
00014917
Severn Sound Range Rear (DR-C40R) - Unassessed
Tay, ON DFO
00014918
Shammis Narrows - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014919
Shanley Island (DB-U14) - Unassessed
Spanish, ON DFO
00014920
Shanty Narrows East End - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014921
Shanty Narrows West End - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014922
Shantyman Point - Unassessed
Gravenhurst, ON DFO
00014923
Sharp Rock Inlet - Unassessed
Temagami, ON DFO
00014924
Sharpe Island (DB-CK4) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014925
Thistle Island Rear (DR-A31R) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014926
Thistle Island DB-A32 (Mile 18.5) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014927
Narrows Island North Range (DR-A31F) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014929
Ship Island - Unassessed
Temagami, ON DFO
00014931
Shoal Lake Narrows - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014932
Shoal Lake Narrows (DB-W19) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014933
Shoal Lake Narrows (DB-W23) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014934
Shoal Narrows (Mile 38.5) (DB-A72) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014935
Shoal Narrows (DB-A73)- Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014936
Shoal Narrows (DB-A74)- Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014937
Shoal Narrows (DB-A75)- Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00014938
Shore Island - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014939
Simon Harbour (Pukashwa National Park)(Unassessed)
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014940
Simpson Island (DB-J5 ) - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014941
Sinclair Island - Unassessed
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, ON DFO
00014942
Sioux Narrows Wharf (Unassessed)
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00014943
Sister Island - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014946
Sloop Island (DB-C231) - Unassessed
Seguin, ON DFO
00014947
Smith Island Rock - Unassessed
Temagami, ON DFO
00014949
Mile 15.5 Ophir Channel (DB-A21) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014950
Snug Harbour (DB-A25) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014951
Snug Island (DB-A26) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014952
South Bay - Unassessed
Gravenhurst, ON DFO
00014953
South Corkscrew Island (DB-W6) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014954
South Dowds Camp (DB-Q70) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014955
South Dufresne Island (DB-24) - Unassessed
Kenora, ON DFO
00014956
South Entrance Canoe Lake - Unassessed
Lac Seul 28, ON DFO
00014957
South Entrance Mud Portage (DB-WA19) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014958
South Entrance Turtle Lake (DB-S44) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014959
South Entrance Turtle Portage (DB-S62) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014960
North Entrance Turtle Portage (DB-E70) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014961
South Fergus Island (DB-E66) - Unassessed
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00014962
South Forestry Point - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014963
South Monument Bay (DB-A11) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014964
South Patsy Island (DB-E64) - Unassessed
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00014965
South Rabbit Island (DB-S51) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014966
South River - Unassessed
Nipissing, ON DFO
00014967
South Timber Island (DB-E63) - Unassessed
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00014968
Palmerson Channel East (DB-QT8) - Unassessed
Kenora, ON DFO
00014969
South Wesley Point (DB-05) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014970
South Yellow Girl Bay (DB-E28) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014973
East Boudreau Island (DB-Q64) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014974
Southeast Gull Rock Lake (DB-01) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014975
South Harolds Camp (DB-Q69) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014976
Sparks Island Range Front (DR-A37F) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00014977
Spero Point (DB-C99) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014978
Splitrock Point (DB-SC14) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014979
Spray Rock (DB-C128) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00014980
Sproule Islands (DB-UV1) - Unassessed
Spanish, ON DFO
00014981
Squall Point - Unassessed
Rainy River, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014982
Squirrel Island - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014983
Squirrel Point - Unassessed
Temagami, ON DFO
00014984
Stanjikomoing Bay (DB-AB8) - Unassessed
Rainy River, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014985
Star Island (DB-P3) - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014986
Steamboat Narrows - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014987
Stephens Bay (DB-EN4) - Unassessed
Bracebridge, ON DFO
00014989
Sturgeon Bay Range - Unassessed
Tay, ON DFO
00014992
Sugar John Bay Front (DR-D89F) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014993
Sugar John Bay Rear (DR-D89R) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00014994
Sugar Loaf Rock - Unassessed
West Nipissing, ON DFO
00014996
Sunnyside Island - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00014997
Sunset Chain Channel (DB-SH9) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00014998
Southwest Entrance Rough Rock Narrows (DB-Q14) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00014999
Southwest Harvey Narrows (DB-02) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015000
Swell Bay - Unassessed
Rainy River, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015001
Syd's Island - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015002
Sylvain Island (DB-UJ3) - Unassessed
The North Shore, ON DFO
00015003
Temagami Island - Unassessed
Temagami, ON DFO
00015004
Temple Rocks Range Front (DR-DH6F) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00015005
Temple Rocks Rear (DR-DH6R) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00015006
Tenant Point Range Front (DR-A38F) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00015007
Tenant Point Range Rear (DR-A38R) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00015008
The Kettles - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00015009
The Pig (DB-C144) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00015011
Thessalon Breakwater (Unassessed)
Huron Shores, ON DFO
00015014
Thistle Island Range Front (DR-A31F) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00015015
Thompson Island (DB-C102) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00015016
Thornbury Sector Light - No Contamination Identified
The Blue Mountains, ON DFO
00015017
Three Pine Island - Unassessed
Nipissing, ON DFO
00015018
Three Sisters - Unassessed
North Bay, ON DFO
00015019
Three Sisters (DB-K2) - Unassessed
North Bay, ON DFO
00015029
Thunder Cape - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015030
Toad Island Range Front (DR-D92F) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00015031
Toad Island Rear (DR-D92R) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00015032
Toad Island (DB-D93) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00015033
Toad Island East Front (DR-D90F) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00015034
Toad Island East Rear (DR-D90R) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00015035
Toad Island South Front (DR-D88F) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00015036
Toad Island South Rear (DR-D88R) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00015037
Tomahawk Island - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00015038
Tranch Rock (DB-PK4) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00015039
Triangle Harbour (DB-X6) - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015040
Tug Channel Rock (DB-C15) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00015041
Tug Point - Unassessed
Rainy River, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015042
Entrance Little Grassy River (DB-M105) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00015043
Turkey Island - Unassessed
Rainy River, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015045
Turners Rock - Unassessed
Lake of Bays, ON DFO
00015046
Turning Island (South Channel) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00015047
Turning Island - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00015048
Turning Rock (Honey Harbour) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00015050
Turtle Rock (DB-D105) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00015051
Turtle Rock (DB-U28) - Unassessed
The North Shore, ON DFO
00015052
Twin Sister Island (DB-A45) - Unassessed
Carling, ON DFO
00015053
Two Mile Narrows (DB-C226) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00015054
Two Pines Island (DB-D95) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00015055
Vert Island - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015056
Victoria Harbour Front Range (Unassessed)
Tay, ON DFO
00015057
Victoria Island - Unassessed
Neebing, ON DFO
00015058
Vixen Island (DB-DA18) - Unassessed
Killarney, ON DFO
00015060
Wahnisn - Unassessed
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00015061
Wall Island - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00015062
Wallis Cut - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00015067
Webster Narrows (DB-06) - Unassessed
Lac Seul 28, ON DFO
00015069
West Barney's Narrows (DB-E53) - Unassessed
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00015070
West Bunn Island (DB-AE12) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015071
North Side of Fire Bag Island (DB-S28) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00015072
West Dynamite Island (DB-QJ4) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015073
West Entrance Johnson Passage (DB-M57) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015074
Fox Island (DB-W3) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015075
West Harris Island (DB-KC5) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015076
West Mackenzie Island - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015077
West Millers Rapids (DB-QP2) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015083
Whalesback Channel Rear (DR-MA10R) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00015084
Whalesback Island (DB-MA8) - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00015086
Whitcher Island (DB-UJ4)(Unassessed)
The North Shore, ON DFO
00015089
White Bear Narrows (Unassessed)
Temagami, ON DFO
00015090
Whiteaves Island (DB-UV3)- Unassessed
Spanish, ON DFO
00015091
Whitefish Narrows (DB-E47)- Unassessed
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00015092
Whitefish River - Unassessed
Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, ON DFO
00015094
Wicksteed Point Front (DR-U30F) -Unassessed
The North Shore, ON DFO
00015095
Wicksteed Point Rear (DR-U30F) -Unassessed
Serpent River 7, ON DFO
00015096
Wigwam Point -Unassessed
West Nipissing, ON DFO
00015097
Wild Goose Island (DB-C182) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00015098
Wiley Point (DB-M32) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015102
Wolf Narrows - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015104
Woodsman Point (DB-KD4) - Unassessed
Johnson, ON DFO
00015105
Woods Bay (DB-C) - Unassessed
The Archipelago, ON DFO
00015107
Brucefield MCTS (Unassessed)
Bluewater, ON DFO
00015112
Banks MCTS - Unassessed
The Blue Mountains, ON DFO
00015119
Wiarton MCTS (Unassessed)
Georgian Bluffs, ON DFO
00015120
Michipicoten Harbour Range (Unassessed)
Wawa, ON DFO
00015121
Rockport IRB Station - Unassessed
Leeds and the Thousand Islands, ON DFO
00015122
Gibraltar Point - Unassessed
King, ON DFO
00015125
Campbell Island - Unassessed
Bristol, QC DFO
00015127
Pike Creek - Unassessed
Tecumseh, ON DFO
00015129
St. Clair Lower Containment Pier (Unassessed)
Walpole Island 46, ON DFO
00015137
Hamilton Emergency
Hamilton, ON DFO
00015138
O'Donnel Point - Unassessed
Georgian Bay, ON DFO
00015141
Beaver Meadows - Unassessed
St. Clair, ON DFO
00015144
Bala Bay (DB-AC3) - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00015145
Lavase River (DB-K5) - Unassessed
North Bay, ON DFO
00015146
DB-EC6 Lake Nipissing - Unassessed
Nipissing, ON DFO
00015147
Hunter's Bay (DB-EC5) - Unassessed
Nipissing, ON DFO
00015150
Meaford Daybeacon (DB-TM4) (Unassessed)
Meaford, ON DFO
00015151
Meaford Daybeacon (DB-TM5) (Unassessed)
Meaford, ON DFO
00015152
Lake Joseph DB-NT3 (Birch Island) - Unassessed
Seguin, ON DFO
00015153
Janacks East (DB-A5) - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00015155
Big Ben Rock (DB-C13) - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00015156
Scarcliffe Bay (DB-HE6) - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00015157
Lake Muskoka (DB-EJ10) - Unassessed
Gravenhurst, ON DFO
00015158
Stephens Bay (DB-EK4) - Unassessed
Bracebridge, ON DFO
00015159
DB-KA6 Lake Nipissing - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00015160
DB-KA8 Lake Nipissing - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00015161
Sunnyside Island (DB-K25) - Unassessed
Muskoka Lakes, ON DFO
00015162
False Dog Harbour (DB-XC1) - No Contamination Identified
Algoma, Unorganized, North Part, ON DFO
00015164
Triangle Harbour (DB-XG) - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015165
Simons Harbour (DB-XF) - Unassessed
Thunder Bay, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015167
DB-AW10 Lake of the Woods - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015168
Gardners Monument (DB-M19 ) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015169
Entrance to Tangle (DB-KM10) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015170
The Tangle (DB-KM12) - Unassessed
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015171
East Kipling Island (DB-EG3) - No Contamination Identified
Kenora, Unorganized, ON DFO
00015172
East of Stairway Point (DB-S40) - Unassessed
Lake of the Woods, ON DFO
00015173
Nestor Falls (DB-S80) (Unassessed)
Sioux Narrows-Nestor Falls, ON DFO
00015174
Daybeacon DB-K17 - Unassessed
Tarbutt and Tarbutt Additional, ON DFO
00015175
DB-K18 Daybeacon - Unassessed
Tarbutt and Tarbutt Additional, ON DFO
00015176
DB-K19 Daybeacon - Unassessed
Tarbutt and Tarbutt Additional, ON DFO
00015177
DB-K20 Daybeacon - Unassessed
Tarbutt and Tarbutt Additional, ON DFO
00015178
DB-UN2 North Channel - Unassessed
Blind River, ON DFO
00015179
Pim Street Wharf
Sault Ste. Marie, ON DFO
00015180
Cash Flow Rock - No Contamination Identified
Killarney, ON DFO
00015186
Burlington Small Craft Harbours Office (No Contamination Identified)
Burlington, ON DFO
00015187
Canadian Centre for Inland Waters (CCIW) - Unassessed
Burlington, ON DFO
00015248
Great Lakes Forestry Centre (Unassessed)
United States DFO
00015250
Elkhart Industrial Mall (Unassessed)
Sarnia, ON DFO
00015251
Sarnia Government of Canada Building (Unassessed)
Sarnia, ON DFO
00015253
Nova Seaway Centre - Unassessed
Sarnia, ON DFO
00015254
Transport CCG (Coast Guard) (Unassessed)
United States DFO
00015255
U.I.C. Building (Unassessed)
Sarnia, ON DFO
00015258
Time Square Office (Unassessed)
Peterborough, ON DFO
00015261
Sudbury Habitat Management Office - No Contamination Identified
Greater Sudbury, ON DFO
00015262
Sarnia Habitat Management Storage Depot (Unassessed)
Point Edward, ON DFO
00015263
Peterborough Habitat Management Office (No Contamination Found)
Peterborough, ON DFO
00015266
Red Rock Range - Unassessed
Red Rock, ON DFO
00015267
Aylmer Marina West - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015268
Balsam Bay Breakwater (No Contamination Identified)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015269
Barrel Rock - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015270
Berens Island - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015275
Birch Point - Unassessed
Division No. 1, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015279
Buffalo Point (Unassessed)
Canada DFO
00015280
Bullhead - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015289
Churchill Harbour (Unassessed)
Churchill, MB DFO
00015291
Clements Point - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015293
Cormorant Island - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015294
Cox Reef - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015298
Devil Island - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015299
Devils Island - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015302
Elk Island - No Contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015303
Fisher River (Unassessed)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015310
Gobbler Island - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015313
Grindstone Point - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015319
Hnausa (Unassessed)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015325
Little Tamarack Island - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015329
Matheson Island ( Unassessed)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015331
McBeth Point - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015334
Mission Point - Unassessed
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015339
Pelican Island - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015340
Pine Dock (No Contamination Found)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015341
Poplar Point Reef - Unassessed
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015344
Red River Forks - Unassessed
St. Clements, MB DFO
00015345
Red River Mouth - Unassessed
St. Clements, MB DFO
00015346
Red River Mouth Training Walls - No contamination Identified
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015348
Red Rock Island - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015349
Robinson Bay - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015350
Rockwood - Unassessed
West St. Paul, MB DFO
00015353
Silver Harbour (Unassessed)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015354
Spider Islands - Unassessed
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015357
Victoria Beach (Unassessed)
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015361
West Doghead Point - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015370
Winnipeg River Entrance E Range 1 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015371
Winnipeg River Entrance E Range 1 (LL#1574.7) - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015372
Winnipeg River Entrance South Range 2 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015373
Winnipeg River Entrance South Range 2 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015374
Winnipeg River Entrance SE Range 3 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015375
Winnipeg River Entrance SE Range 3 - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015380
Churchill MCTS Rx (Unassessed)
Churchill, MB DFO
00015383
Lamprey Falls Range - Unassessed
Division No. 1, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015384
Warren's Landing New Range (DR39 & DR40) (Unassessed)
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015385
Matlock Breakwater (Unassessed)
St. Andrews, MB DFO
00015386
Manigotagan River 2nd (DR-04) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015388
Muktawa South Range Front (DR-28) - Unassessed
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015391
Malcolm's Landing Front - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015392
Malcolm's Landing Rear (DR48) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015393
Whitefish Island Rear (DR46)- Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015394
Whitefish Island Front (DR45)- Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015395
Kettle Island Rear (DR44) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015396
Kettle Island Front (DR43) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015397
Evans Point Range Rear (DR42) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015398
Evans Point Range Front (DR41) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015399
Pete's Bay Range Rear (DR37) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015400
Pete's Bay Range Front (DR38) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015401
Sepa Channel Range Front (DR51)- Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015402
Red River Forks (DB-03) - Unassessed
St. Clements, MB DFO
00015403
Manigotagan River 2nd (DR-05) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015404
Manigotagan River - 1rst (DR-06) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015405
Manigotagan River - 1rst (DR-07) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015406
Hokanson Point - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015407
Black Island Dayrange SW-NE Front (DR-13) - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015408
Black Island Dayrange SW-NE Rear (DR-12) - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015409
Gull Harbour EW Range Front (DR-08)
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015410
Gull Harbour EW Range Rear (DR-09) - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015411
Gull Harbour Dayrange Front (DR-14) - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015412
Gull Harbour Dayrange Rear (DR-15) - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015413
Bloodvein River-3rd Front (DR-16) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015414
Bloodvein River-3rd Rear (DR-16A) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015415
Bloodvein River-2nd Front (DR-17) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015416
Bloodvein River-2nd Rear (DR-18) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015417
Dauphin River 2nd Range (DR-21&DR-22) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015418
Dauphin River 3rd Range (DR19&DR20) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015419
Kemp Rock Beacon (DR-25) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015420
Cheeky Joe - Poplar Reef (DR-26) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015421
Muktawa River 5th Front (DR-34) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015422
Muktawa River 5th Rear (DR-35) - Unassessed
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015423
Muktawa River 3rd Front (DR-30) - Unassessed
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015424
Muktawa River 3rd Rear (DR-31) - Unassessed
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015425
Muktawa River 4th Front (DR-32) - Unassessed
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015426
Muktawa River 4th Rear (DR-32) - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015427
Sepa Channel Range Rear (DR52) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015428
Playgreen Lake (DR53) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015429
Playgreen Point Lower Range Rear (DR54) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015430
Playgreen Point Lower Range Front (DR55) - Unassessed
Division No. 22, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015431
Red River Range-EW (DR55 & DR56) - Unassessed
St. Clements, MB DFO
00015432
Red River Range-N&S (DR57 & DR58) - Unassessed
St. Clements, MB DFO
00015433
Observation Point - Unassessed
Division No. 19, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015434
Rackhams Point - Unassessed
Fort Alexander 3, MB DFO
00015435
Hokanson Point (Bordeiri Point) - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part, MB DFO
00015436
Poplar River Front Range (Unassessed)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015437
Poplar River Range Rear (Unassessed)
Poplar River 16, MB DFO
00015438
Poplar River Range Rear (Unassessed)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00015441
Churchill Gauging Station (Unassessed)
Churchill, MB DFO
00015443
Dauphin Habitat Management Office (Unassessed)
The Pas, MB DFO
00015444
Gimli Public School - OBS (Unassessed)
Alonsa, MB DFO
00015447
Grouse Island - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00015449
Olson Island - Unassessed
Division No. 18, Unorganized, SK DFO
00015452
Victoria East Plaza (Unassessed)
Regina, SK DFO
00015453
Prince Albert Office Building (Unassessed)
Prince Albert, SK DFO
00015454
Mile 183.0 Athabasca River Buoy Cache - Unassessed
Wood Buffalo, AB DFO
00015455
Mile 220.3 Athabasca River Buoy Cache - Unassessed
Wood Buffalo, AB DFO
00015456
Mile 317.0 Athabasca River Buoy Cache - Unassessed
Wood Buffalo, AB DFO
00015457
Mile 72.6 Athabasca River Buoy Cache - Unassessed
Wood Buffalo, AB DFO
00015461
Fort Chipewyan Approach (Unassessed)
Wood Buffalo, AB DFO
00015462
Fort Chipewyan Harbour (Unassessed)
Wood Buffalo, AB DFO
00015464
Fort MacKay Bridge (Unassessed)
Wood Buffalo, AB DFO
00015465
Fort McMurray (Unassessed)
Wood Buffalo, AB DFO
00015472
Fort McMurray Storage Depot (Unassessed)
Wood Buffalo, AB DFO
00015473
Fort McMurray Haulout (Unassessed)
Wood Buffalo, AB DFO
00015474
Edmonton Neufeld TWO Building (Unassessed)
Edmonton, AB DFO
00015475
White Mud Business Park Edmonton (Unassessed)
Edmonton, AB DFO
00015476
J D Hingenbotham Building (Unassessed)
Lethbridge, AB DFO
00015477
Bompas Street Parking Lot (Unassessed)
Lethbridge, AB DFO
00015479
Centre Eight - Ten (Building 11 North) (Unassessed)
Calgary, AB DFO
00015480
Bar-O-W Ranches Country Hill - Unassessed
Calgary, AB DFO
00015481
Peace River Office Building (Unassessed)
Peace River, AB DFO
00015482
Panasonic Building - Calgary (Unassessed)
Calgary, AB DFO
00015487
14 Malcolm Crescent, Hay River (Unassessed)
Hay River Dene 1, NT DFO
00015488
16 Malcolm Crescent, Hay River (Unassessed)
Hay River Dene 1, NT DFO
00015489
17 Stewart Drive, Hay River (Unassessed)
Hay River Dene 1, NT DFO
00015490
18 Malcolm Crescent, Hay River (Unassessed)
Hay River Dene 1, NT DFO
00015491
19 McBryan Drive, Hay River (Unassessed)
Hay River Dene 1, NT DFO
00015492
20 Pine Crescent, NWT (Unassessed)
Hay River Dene 1, NT DFO
00015493
3 Dessie Drive, Hay River (Unassessed)
Hay River Dene 1, NT DFO
00015494
7 Stewart Drive, Hay River (Unassessed)
Hay River Dene 1, NT DFO
00015496
Eight Pine Crescent (Unassessed)
Hay River, NT DFO
00015506
Billy Creek RACON - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015515
Great Bear River (Déline previously Fort Franklin) (Unassessed)
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015527
Moraine Bay Buoy Cache - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015532
Hardisty Island - Unassessed
Region 6, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015536
Vanier Island - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00015537
Iles du Goulet - Unassessed
Region 5, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015541
Jessie Harbour - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015542
Kugmallit Bay - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00015545
Little Birch River Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015547
Long Island (No Contamination Identified)
Region 6, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015548
Luise Bay Spit - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015552
Mile 100.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015553
Mile 1000.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015558
Mile 1011.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015560
Mile 891.6 Port Daybeacon - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015562
Mile 1014.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015564
Mile 1017.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015566
Mile 1017.9 MacKenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015570
Mile 1026.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015573
Mile 1029.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015575
Mile 1032.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015576
Mile 1038.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015581
Mile 1060.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015584
Mile 1067.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015585
Mile 1068.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015587
Mile 1070.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015588
Mile 1072.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015589
Mile 1072.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015593
Mile 1075.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015605
Mile 145.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015609
Mile 147.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015611
Mile 148.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015619
Mile 175.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015620
Mile 175.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015621
Mile 177.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015625
Mile 184.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015631
Mile 188.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015633
Mile 192.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015634
Mile 192.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015640
Mile 196.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015642
Mile 197.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015646
Mile 202.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015649
Mile 205.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015653
Mile 206.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015655
Mile 210.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015657
Mile 219.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015659
Mile 221.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015662
Mile 225.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015664
Mile 227.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015667
Mile 235.6 MacKenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015671
Mile 242.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015674
Mile 248.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015675
Mile 252.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015678
Mile 254.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015679
Mile 256.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015681
Mile 259.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015683
Mile 260.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015685
Mile 263.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015687
Mile 264.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015688
Mile 269.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015689
Mile 272.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015691
Mile 275.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015693
Mile 276.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015694
Mile 277.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015695
Mile 280.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015697
Mile 280.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015703
Mile 298.0 Mackenzie River (Buoy Cache) - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015704
Mile 287.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015707
Mile 292.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015709
Mile 297.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015712
Mile 300.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015713
Mile 303.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015714
Mile 304.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015716
Mile 307.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015719
Mile 315.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015722
Mile 319.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015728
Mile 328.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015737
Mile 346.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015744
Mile 357.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Wrigley, NT DFO
00015746
Mile 373.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015756
Mile 41.1 MacKenzie River (Ft. Prov. Ferry S) - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015758
Mile 412.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015762
Mile 414.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015764
Mile 414.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015765
Mile 416.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015767
Mile 418.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015771
Mile 422.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015773
Mile 424.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015774
Mile 425.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015775
Mile 427.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015777
Mile 427.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015782
Mile 430.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015783
Mile 431.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015785
Mile 432.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015786
Mile 432.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015793
Mile 438.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015794
Mile 438.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015796
Mile 441.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015798
Mile 445.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015799
Mile 445.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015800
Mile 446.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015803
Mile 448.4 Mackenzie River Buoy Cache - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015807
Paulatuk Spit North - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015808
Mile 450.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015813
Mile 54.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015817
Mile 461.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015819
Mile 462.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015821
Mile 463.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015824
Mile 466.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015827
Mile 467.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015828
Mile 468.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015832
Mile 472.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015836
Mile 477.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015839
Mile 479.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015840
Mile 48.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015843
Mile 483.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015844
Mile 493.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015848
Mile 500.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015850
Mile 505.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015855
Mile 51.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Fort Providence, NT DFO
00015856
Mile 514.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015857
Mile 515.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015858
Mile 517.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015860
Mile 517.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015862
Mile 522.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015865
Mile 523.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015867
Enterprize MCTS (Unassessed)
Enterprise, NT DFO
00015868
Mile 526.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015869
Mile 526.7 Mackenzie River - Site 2 - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015871
Mile 53.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015872
Mile 532.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015873
Mile 532.5 Mackenzie River - Site 2 - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015876
Mile 54.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015877
Mile 544.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015884
Mile 557.6 Mackenzie River - Site 2 - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015885
Mile 557.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015886
Mile 567.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015888
Mile 569.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015891
Mile 572.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015892
Mile 575.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015895
Mile 581.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015896
Mile 1039.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015898
Mile 591.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015899
Mile 594.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015900
Mile 594.6 Mackenzie River - Structure
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015905
Mile 599.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015908
Mile 605.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015911
Mile 608.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015915
Mile 622.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015919
Mile 631.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015920
Mile 631.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015921
Mile 631.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015922
Mile 631.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015923
Mile 631.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015925
Mile 632.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015926
Mile 633.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015928
Mile 635.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015930
Mile 637.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015932
Mile 637.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015936
Mile 64.0 Mackenzie River Buoy Cache - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015939
Mile 641.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015942
Mile 65.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015944
Mile 656.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015946
Mile 665.0 Mackenzie River Port - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015949
Mile 672.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015950
Mile 675.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015952
Mile 686.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015953
Mile 689.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015954
Mile 691.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015955
Mile 694.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015957
Mile 700.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015958
Mile 703.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015960
Mile 706.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015963
Mile 711.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015964
Mile 715.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015966
Mile 719.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015967
Mile 721.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015968
Mile 722.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015973
Mile 727.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015975
Mile 730.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015976
Mile 733.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015979
Mile 736.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015981
Mile 739.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015983
Mile 741.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015984
Mile 747.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015985
Mile 751.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015986
Mile 758.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015987
Mile 753.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015988
Mile 754.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015990
Mile 759.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015991
Mile 759.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015992
Mile 761.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015993
Mile 763.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015994
Mile 764.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015997
Mile 768.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015998
Mile 772.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00015999
Mile 773.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016000
Mile 775.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016001
Mile 776.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016002
Mile 777.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016004
Mile 778.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016005
Mile 778.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016006
Mile 78.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016008
Mile 780.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016009
Mile 783.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016010
Mile 785.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016011
Mile 785.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016012
Mile 790.0 Mackenzie River Starboard - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016014
Mile 790.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016015
Mile 792.0 Mackenzie River Buoy Cache - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016016
Mile 793.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016017
Mile 793.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016018
Mile 794.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016021
Mile 797.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016022
Mile 803.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016023
Mile 804.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016024
Mile 805.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016025
Mile 807.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016027
Mile 813.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016029
Mile 817.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016030
Mile 819.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016033
Mile 822.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016034
Mile 83.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016036
Mile 833.7 Starboard Beacon - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016037
Mile 835.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016038
Mile 837.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016039
Mile 840.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016040
Mile 848.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016041
Mile 848.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016042
Mile 850.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016043
Mile 850.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016045
Mile 852.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016046
Mile 86.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016047
Mile 861.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016048
Mile 861.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016049
Mile 864.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016050
Mile 865.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016051
Mile 868.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016052
Mile 869.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016054
Mile 872.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016055
Mile 872.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016056
Mile 873.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016057
Mile 876.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016058
Mile 877.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016059
Mile 879.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016060
Mile 883.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016061
Mile 882.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016062
Mile 883.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016063
Mile 886.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016064
Mile 885.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016065
Mile 886.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DFO
00016066
Mile 888.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016067
Mile 891.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016068
Mile 891.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016071
Mile 915.0 Mackenzie River Buoy Cache - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016072
Mile 916.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016075
Mile 920.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016076
Mile 922.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016077
Mile 924.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016078
Mile 928.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016081
Mile 930.7 Mackenzie River (East Channel) - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016082
Mile 930.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016084
Mile 931.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016085
Mile 934.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016086
Mile 936.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016087
Mile 938.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016089
Mile 941.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016090
Mile 942.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016092
Mile 942.5 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016093
Mile 943.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016094
Mile 946.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016095
Mile 952.2 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016096
Mile 952.6 MacKenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016098
Mile 952.8 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016100
Mile 955.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016101
Mile 959.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016102
Mile 960.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016103
Mile 960.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016104
Mile 961.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016105
Mile 962.7 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016106
Mile 962.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016110
Mile 967.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016111
Mile 969.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016114
Mile 974.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016115
Mile 974.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016118
Mile 977.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016121
Mile 983.0 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016123
Mile 984.6 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016126
Mile 993.3 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016132
Mile 8.1 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016133
Near Brabant Island - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016140
Parson's Lake MCTS - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016150
Herbert Point - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016151
Key Point - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016154
Res Delta - Unassessed
Region 5, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016158
Sachs Harbour #2 Spit ( Unassessed)
Sachs Harbour, NT DFO
00016161
Simpson Islands - (No Contamination Identified)
Region 5, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016164
Stony Island - No Contamination Identified
Region 5, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016166
Summers Harbour (Unassessed)
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016170
Topkak Shore Pingo - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016171
Topkak Spit - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016180
Tuktoyaktuk Entrance #3 (Unassessed)
Tuktoyaktuk, NT DFO
00016181
Tuktoyaktuk Entrance #4 (Unassessed)
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016187
Wise Bay - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016190
Yellowknife (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016202
Hay River MCTS Rx (Unassessed)
Hay River, NT DFO
00016203
Hay River MCTS Tx (Unassessed)
Hay River Dene 1, NT DFO
00016204
Heart Lake MCTS VHF (Unassessed)
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016205
Inuvik MCTS Tx (Unassessed)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016206
Inuvik MCTS Rx (No Contamination Identified)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016207
Mile 62.0 Starboard Daybeacon - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016208
Yellowknife MCTS (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016210
Mile 664.2 Port Beacon - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016218
Mile 695.5 Port Daybeacon - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016220
Mile 690.8 Port Daybeacon - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016222
Mile 480.0 Danger Zone Marker - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016223
Mile 277.3 Starboard Daybeacon - Unassessed
Region 4, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016227
Mile 792.4 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016243
Mile 759.9 Mackenzie River - Unassessed
Region 2, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016246
Crown Housing - Unit 660, Inuvik (Unassessed)
Region 1, Unorganized, NT DFO
00016247
Crown Housing - Unit 177, Inuvik (Unassessed)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016248
Crown Housing - Unit 1210 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016249
Crown Housing - Unit 115.1 (Unassessed)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016250
Crown Housing - Unit 216.1 (Unassessed)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016251
Crown Housing - Unit 343 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016252
Crown Housing - Unit 345 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016253
Crown Housing - Unit 615 (Unassessed)
Hay River, NT DFO
00016254
Crown Housing - Unit 1033 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016255
Crown Housing - Unit 671 (Unassessed)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016256
Inuvik Office Building (Unassessed)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016259
Yellowknife Diamond Plaza
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016260
Crown Housing - Unit 1067 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016261
Crown Housing - Unit 1062 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016262
Crown Housing - Unit 1117 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016263
Crown Housing - Unit 1123 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016264
Crown Housing - Unit 1302 (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016265
Crown Housing - Unit 141 (Unassessed)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016266
Crown Housing - Unit 691 (Unassessed)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016267
Crown Housing - Unit 206.1 (Unassessed)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016268
Yellowknife Old Town Warehouse (Unassessed)
Yellowknife, NT DFO
00016269
Inuvik Trailer Site (Unassessed)
Inuvik, NT DFO
00016272
Avadlek Spit Daybeacon - Unassessed
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DFO
00016276
Demarcation - Unassessed
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DFO
00016277
Escape Reef - Unassessed
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DFO
00016280
Tent Island Light - Unassessed
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DFO
00016281
Wells Point - Unassessed
Yukon, Unorganized, YT DFO
00016291
Pelly Bay (Kugarruk) - Unassessed
Kugaaruk, NU DFO
00016302
Beads Island - No Contamination Identified
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016309
Blenky Island - No Contamination Identified
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016310
Borge Island - No Contamination Identified
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016313
Gull Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016314
Brunton Island - No Contamination Identified
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016318
Cambridge Bay Range #2 (No Contamination Identified)
Cambridge Bay, NU DFO
00016319
Cambridge Bay MCTS (Unassessed)
Cambridge Bay, NU DFO
00016333
Catherine Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016334
Catherine Island Range - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016336
Clyde River -Unassessed
Clyde River, NU DFO
00016338
Coppermine MCTS Tx - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016342
Simpson Strait # 3 Rear (Dens Island) - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016344
Dickens Point - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016345
Douglas Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016346
Driftwood Point - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016347
Dundas Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016358
Gladman Point - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016359
Guard Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016360
Resolution Island (Radio Island) - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016361
Hall Beach (No Contamination Identified)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016364
Unassessed
Igloolik, NU DFO
00016366
Button Island Radiobeacon - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016368
Charles Island East End - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016369
Charles Island West End - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016374
Nottingham Island Racon - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016377
Wales Island - No Contamination Identified
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016380
Digges Islet - No Contamination Identified
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016383
Northeast Jenny Lind - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016385
Kirkwall Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016386
Kimmirut (Nuvuguutaaq) (Unassessed)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016387
Lambert Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016388
Lapointe Rock - No Contamination Identified
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016389
Leader Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016391
Long Island - No Contamination Identified
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016394
McLintock Bay Range - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016395
Minor Island - No Contamination Identified
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016396
Mission Lake - No Contamination Identified
Chesterfield Inlet, NU DFO
00016399
Nichols Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016402
North Post Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016403
Qikirtaarjuk Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016404
Peglar Point - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016405
Pond Inlet (Unassessed)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016406
Bartlett Point - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016408
Clay Point - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016413
Rankin Inlet (Unassessed)
Rankin Inlet, NU DFO
00016414
Repulse Bay (Unassessed)
Naujaat, NU DFO
00016415
Richardson Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016417
Ristvedt Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016418
Royal Geographic Society Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016419
Saatug Island Range - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016420
Salliq Island- Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016424
Simpson Rock - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016425
Simpson Strait #1 - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016428
Simpson Strait #4 - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016429
Simpson Strait #5 - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016434
South Post Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016436
Unnamed Spit (near Spence Bay) - Unassessed
Taloyoak, NU DFO
00016441
Thomas Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016442
Tiller Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016444
Todd Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016447
Unnamed Point 2 Miles SE Cape Gloucester - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016449
Unnamed Island - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016451
Unnamed Island No. 8 - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016456
Unnamed Spit - Unassessed
Taloyoak, NU DFO
00016457
Victoria Strait - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016458
Waldren Islands - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016465
Iqaluit MCTS Tx (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016466
Jago Island - Unassessed
Cambridge Bay, NU DFO
00016468
Coppermine MCTS Rx - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016471
Bellot Strait Range - No Contamination Identified
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016473
Pemmican Rock - No Contamination Identified
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016478
Qikiutarjuaq (Broughton Island) - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016479
Sanikiluaq Wharf (Unassessed)
Sanikiluaq, NU DFO
00016481
Arctic Bay - Unassessed
Arctic Bay, NU DFO
00016482
Coral Harbour (Unassessed)
Keewatin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016483
Hall Beach (Unassessed)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016484
Pangnirtung Wharf (Unassessed)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016485
Igloolik Wharf (Unassessed)
Igloolik, NU DFO
00016486
Arviat (Unassessed)
Arviat, NU DFO
00016488
Chesterfield Inlet (Iguligaarjuk) (Unassessed)
Chesterfield Inlet, NU DFO
00016489
Grise Fjord (Unassessed)
Grise Fiord, NU DFO
00016490
Whale Cove - Unassessed
Whale Cove, NU DFO
00016491
Frobisher Bay (Iqaluit) Range Rear (No Contamination Identified)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016494
10M South of Outpost Island - Daymark no contamination identified
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016495
Outpost Island Daymark - Unassessed
Kitikmeot, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016498
Iqaluit Office Building (Unassessed)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016499
Crown Housing - Unit 559 - Lot 126 (Unassessed)
Rankin Inlet, NU DFO
00016503
Crown Housing - Unit 747 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016504
Crown Housing - Unit 120 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016505
Crown Housing - Unit 763 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016506
Crown Housing - Unit 765 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016507
Crown Housing - Unit 782 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016510
Siniktarvik Building (Rankin Inlet) (Unassessed)
Keewatin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016511
Rankin Inlet Warehouse Building (Unassessed)
Keewatin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016512
Crown Housing - Unit 773 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016513
Crown Housing - Unit 655 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016514
Crown Housing - Unit 656 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016515
Crown Housing - Unit 661 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016516
Crown Housing - Unit 672 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016517
Crown Housing - Units 716,717,718, 720,723 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016518
Crown Housing - Units 730-731 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016519
Tumiit Building (No Contamination Identified)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016520
Five Plex - Apartment 09A - Rankin (Unassessed)
Rankin Inlet, NU DFO
00016521
San 13 Unit 2 - Rankin Inlet (Unassessed)
Rankin Inlet, NU DFO
00016523
Cumberland Sound - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016524
Bluff Head - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016525
D'Iberville Fjord (Unassessed)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016526
Winton Bay - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016527
Adams Island - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016528
Cunningham Inlet - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016529
Bridgeport Inlet - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016530
Crown Housing Unit # 755 (Unassessed)
Iqaluit, NU DFO
00016531
Crown Housing - Unit 608 (Unassessed)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016532
Crown Housing - Unit 677 (Unassessed)
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016533
Boat Island Rear - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016534
Boat Island Front - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016535
Turning Island - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016536
Broomfield Island - No Contamination Identified
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016537
Anik Island - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016538
Long Island - James Bay - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016539
Kidney Island - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016540
Split Island - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016541
Grey Goose Island - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016542
Bare Island - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016543
Farmer Island - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016544
Kopak Island South - Unassessed
Baffin, Unorganized, NU DFO
00016567
GANANOQUE (Unassessed)
Gananoque, ON DFO
00016641
BAKERS NARROWS (ATHAPAPUSKOW LAKE) (Unassessed)
Division No. 21, Unorganized, MB DFO
00016653
BUFFALO POINT (Unassessed)
Buffalo Point 36, MB DFO
00016654
POPLAR RIVER (Unassessed)
Poplar River 16, MB DFO
00016660
Black Bank - Unassessed, Disposed
Lot 11, PE DFO
00016665
Charlottetown Laboratory (Unassessed)
Charlottetown, PE DFO
00016666
Lower Escuminac Former Rear Range (Unassessed, Divested)
Hardwicke, NB DFO
00016675
Basin Head Harbour (Disposed)(Unassessed)
Lot 47, PE DFO
00016676
Belle River (Disposed)(Unassessed)
Lot 62, PE DFO
00016678
Big Tignish Breakwater - No Known Environmental Issues
Lot 1, PE DFO
00016685
Cardigan River (Disposed) (Unassessed)
Kings, Royalty, PE DFO
00016689
Covehead Bridge (No Suspected Contamination)
Lot 34, PE DFO
00016693
Darnley Basin North - No Suspected Contamination
Lot 18, PE DFO
00016694
Darnley Basin Range Front - Unassessed, Disposed
Lot 18, PE DFO
00016695
Darnley Basin Range Rear - Unassessed, Disposed
Lot 18, PE DFO
00016696
Darnley Basin Sector Range (Unassessed, Disposed)
Canada DFO
00016697
Darnley Basin South - Unassessed, Disposed
Lot 18, PE DFO
00016700
Fishing Cove - No Suspected Contamination
Lot 15, PE DFO
00016704
Graham Pond - No Suspected Contamination
Lot 63, PE DFO
00016705
Graham Pond Fog Signal (Disposed)(Unassessed)
Lot 63, PE DFO
00016706
Graham Pond South Breakwater - No Suspected Contamination
Lot 63, PE DFO
00016707
Grand Tracadie Wharf (No Suspected Contamination)
Lot 35, PE DFO
00016717
Malpeque Harbour Approach Range Rear (Unassessed)
Lennox Island 1, PE DFO
00016718
Holman Island Beacon - Unassessed, Disposed
Lot 17, PE DFO
00016720
Miminegash Front Range (No Issues)
Lot 2, PE DFO
00016725
Naufrage Harbour - No Suspected Contamination
Lot 43, PE DFO
00016726
Naufrage Former Rear Range (Unassessed, Disposed)
Lot 43, PE DFO
00016729
North Lake Harbour Range Front - No Suspected Contamination
Lot 47, PE DFO
00016731
North Lake Harbour West - No suspected Contamination
Lot 47, PE DFO
00016732
North Point East - No Suspected Contamination
Lot 1, PE DFO
00016734
North Rustico Inner Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Lot 24, PE DFO
00016736
Northport Range Front - No Suspected Contamination
Lot 5, PE DFO
00016738
Palmers Range Front - No Suspected Contamination
Lot 29, PE DFO
00016739
Palmers Range Rear
Victoria, PE DFO
00016750
Rustico Harbour Northern Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Lot 24, PE DFO
00016751
Savage Harbour - No Suspected Contamination
Lot 38, PE DFO
00016754
Skinners Pond - No Suspected Contamination
Lot 1, PE DFO
00016756
Souris East Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Lot 45, PE DFO
00016770
Wood Islands Harbour Range Front (Unassessed)
Lot 62, PE DFO
00016775
Beach Point Breakwater - Unassessed
Lot 64, PE DFO
00016779
Alberton Smith Complex (Unassessed)
Alberton, PE DFO
00016780
Cardigan Salmonid Enhancement Centre (Disposed) (Unassessed)
Lot 52, PE DFO
00016781
Charlottetown Area Office (Disposed) (Unassessed)
Charlottetown, PE DFO
00016782
Canadian Coast Guard Base Charlottetown (Unassessed)
Charlottetown, PE DFO
00016783
Charlottetown McQuaid Building (Unassessed, Divested)
Charlottetown, PE DFO
00016784
Dominion Building (Unassessed)
Canada DFO
00016785
Ellerslie Fisheries Station (Unassessed, Disposed)
Lot 12, PE DFO
00016786
Fitzgerald & Snow Company Repair Depot (Unassessed)
Lot 26, PE DFO
00016787
Miminegash Research Station (Unassessed, Disposed)
Lot 2, PE DFO
00016788
Montague - Former Handy Andy Building (Unassessed, Disposed)
Montague, PE DFO
00016789
Montague Federal Building (Unassessed)
Montague, PE DFO
00016790
North Rustico Tide Gauge Station (Unassessed, Disposed)
Lot 24, PE DFO
00016791
Profits Pond Camp (Disposed)(Unassessed)
Lot 5, PE DFO
00016792
Souris Smith Complex (Unassessed)
Souris, PE DFO
00016793
Summerside Federal Building (Unassessed)
Lot 26, PE DFO
00016795
Unassessed
Lot 57, PE DFO
00016803
Arisaig Harbour (Sold) (Unassessed)
Antigonish, Subd. A, NS DFO
00016807
Baillie Brook East Breakwater - No Suspected Contamination
Pictou, Subd. C, NS DFO
00016808
Baillie Brook West Breakwater - No Suspected Contamination
Pictou, Subd. C, NS DFO
00016819
Canso Harbour Range Front (No Contamination)
Guysborough, NS DFO
00016820
Canso Harbour Range Rear (No Concerns Identified)
Guysborough, NS DFO
00016822
Caribou Harbour Inner Range Front - Caribou Harbour Inner Range Front
Pictou, Subd. A, NS DFO
00016838
Grand Etang Southwest Breakwater - No Suspected Contamination
Inverness, Subd. A, NS DFO
00016841
Inverness Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Inverness, Subd. B, NS DFO
00016846
Little Judique Harbour Breakwater - No Soil
Inverness, Subd. B, NS DFO
00016848
Former Stevens Front - No Impacts
Cumberland, Subd. D, NS DFO
00016850
Margaree Harbour East Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Inverness, Subd. A, NS DFO
00016853
Morrisons Cove Range Front - No Suspected Contamination
Victoria, Subd. B, NS DFO
00016855
Murphy Pond - No Suspected Contamination
Inverness, Subd. B, NS DFO
00016866
Pleasant Bay Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Inverness, Subd. A, NS DFO
00016870
Pleasant Bay Southwest Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Inverness, Subd. A, NS DFO
00016888
Antigonish Area Office (Unassessed)
Antigonish, NS DFO
00016889
Canso Federal Building (Unassessed, Disposed)
Guysborough, NS DFO
00016890
Cheticamp Fisheries Building (Unassessed, Disposed)
Canada DFO
00016891
Malagash Property (Disposed) (Unassessed)
Cumberland, Subd. D, NS DFO
00016892
Margaree District Office (Unassessed, Disposed)
Inverness, Subd. A, NS DFO
00016893
Margaree Salmonid Enhancement Centre (Unassessed)
Inverness, Subd. A, NS DFO
00016894
Pictou Federal Building (Unassessed, Disposed)
Pictou, NS DFO
00016895
Pictou Fisheries Storage Building (Unassessed)
Pictou, NS DFO
00016896
Pictou Tide Gauge Station (Unassessed, Disposed)
Pictou, NS DFO
00016897
Port Hood Federal Building (Unassessed, Disposed)
Inverness, Subd. B, NS DFO
00016899
Wallace Fisheries Building (Unassessed)
Cumberland, Subd. D, NS DFO
00016900
West Pugwash Brownell Building (Unassessed, Disposed)
Cumberland, Subd. D, NS DFO
00016906
Bass River - Unassessed, Sold
Weldford, NB DFO
00016907
Bay du Vin Island Sector - Zinc Impacts in Soil in Current Light/Shed Area
Hardwicke, NB DFO
00016908
Miscou Wharf (Unknown) (Unassessed)
Shippagan, NB DFO
00016909
Belledune Point (no reported environmental issues)
Belledune, NB DFO
00016916
Blue Cove (Anse Bleue) Wharf (No Known Contamination)
New Bandon, NB DFO
00016927
Cape Tormentine Breakwater (Unassessed)
Botsford, NB DFO
00016928
Cape Tormentine Entrance Range Front (Unassessed)
Botsford, NB DFO
00016932
Cape Tormentine Outer Wharf (Unassessed)
Botsford, NB DFO
00016935
Caraquet W Range Front (Disposed) (Unassessed)
Caraquet, NB DFO
00016936
Caraquet W Range Rear (Disposed) (Unassessed)
Caraquet, NB DFO
00016940
Chatham Bridge Pier North (No Suspected Contamination)
Miramichi, NB DFO
00016941
Chatham Bridge Pier South (No Suspected Contamination)
Miramichi, NB DFO
00016973
Horse Shoe Bar Range Rear (Unassessed, Disposed)
Alnwick, NB DFO
00016978
Indian Point North Range Rear Duplicate of 81080 - Unassessed
Botsford, NB DFO
00016987
Little Cape Outer Breakwater - No Suspected Contamination
Botsford, NB DFO
00017003
Middle Caraquet West Breakwater (No Concerns)
Caraquet, NB DFO
00017005
Middle River Range Front (Unassessed, Disposed)
Bathurst, NB DFO
00017006
Middle River Range Rear (Unassessed, Disposed)
Bathurst, NB DFO
00017014
Former Moody Point Range Front - Unassessed
Alnwick, NB DFO
00017018
Neguac Wharf (No Suspected Contamination)
Alnwick, NB DFO
00017019
Nepisiguit River Range Front - Unassessed, Disposed
Bathurst, NB DFO
00017020
Nepisiguit River Range Rear - Unassessed, Disposed
Bathurst, NB DFO
00017037
Petite-Rivière-de-l'lle Wharf (Unassessed, Disposed)
Shippagan, NB DFO
00017061
Green Point (Pointe Verte) Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Beresford, NB DFO
00017063
Pokemouche Helo/Operations (Unassessed, Disposed)
Caraquet, NB DFO
00017066
Preston Beach Range Front - Unassessed
Hardwicke, NB DFO
00017071
Richibucto Channel Range Front - Unassessed, Disposed
Saint-Charles, NB DFO
00017072
Richibucto Channel Range Rear - Unassessed, Disposed
Saint-Charles, NB DFO
00017078
Shediac Bay Yacht Club Breakwater - No Suspected Contamination
Shediac, NB DFO
00017085
Shippegan Gully Breakwater - Unassessed
Shippagan, NB DFO
00017091
Shippegan Wharf (No Suspected Contamination)
Shippagan, NB DFO
00017106
West Bathurst Range Front (Unassessed, Disposed)
Bathurst, NB DFO
00017107
West Bathurst Range Rear (Unassessed, Disposed)
Bathurst, NB DFO
00017111
Unassessed
Miramichi, NB DFO
00017114
Acadian Dredging Limited (Unassessed)
Cocagne, NB DFO
00017115
Baie Ste. Anne Thebeau Complex (Unassessed)
Tracadie, NB DFO
00017116
Bathurst Fisheries & Oceans Warehouse (Unassessed, Divested)
Bathurst, NB DFO
00017117
Bathurst K Mart Plaza (Unassessed, Disposed)
Bathurst, NB DFO
00017118
Beechwood Field Camp (Unassessed, Disposed)
Kent, NB DFO
00017119
Blackville Government of Canada Building (Unassessed, Disposed)
Blackville, NB DFO
00017120
Blackville Storage Building (Unassessed)
Blackville, NB DFO
00017122
Bouctouche Rays Aluminum Building (Unassessed, Disposed)
Upper Miramichi, NB DFO
00017123
Caraquet Government of Canada Building (Disposed) (Unassessed)
Caraquet, NB DFO
00017124
Caraquet Groupe 7 Building (Unassessed)
Caraquet, NB DFO
00017125
Charlo Salmonid Enhancement Centre (Unassessed, Disposed)
Saint-André-de-Restigouche, QC DFO
00017126
Chatham Government of Canada Building (Unassessed, Disposed)
Miramichi, NB DFO
00017127
Dalhousie Beaudoin Building (Unassessed)
Mont-Albert, QC DFO
00017128
Dalhousie CPC Building (Unassessed)
Dalhousie, NB DFO
00017129
Dalhousie Tide Gauge House (Unassessed, Disposed)
Dalhousie, NB DFO
00017130
Edmundston Carrefour Assomption (Unassessed, Disposed)
United States DFO
00017131
Edmundston Medical Centre (Unassessed)
Edmundston, NB DFO
00017132
Escuminac Tide Gauge House - Unassessed
Hardwicke, NB DFO
00017133
Florenceville Fish Hatchery (Unassessed, Disposed)
Wicklow, NB DFO
00017134
Grand Falls Durepos Warehouse & Compound - Unassessed
Drummond, NB DFO
00017137
Hillsborough Camp (Unassessed)
Hillsborough, NB DFO
00017138
Kedgwick, Legresley Complex (Unassessed)
Kedgwick, NB DFO
00017139
Lameque LEdifice Premier Choix (Unassessed)
Kings, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017140
Lower Lake Camp - Unassessed, Disposed
Brunswick, NB DFO
00017143
Moncton Regional Warehouse (Unassessed, Disposed)
Moncton, NB DFO
00017144
Moncton Sugar Shack Building (Unassessed, Divested)
Moncton, NB DFO
00017145
Neguac Place Neguac - Unassessed, Disposed
Neguac, NB DFO
00017146
Neguac Robichaud Building (Unassessed)
Neguac, NB DFO
00017147
Newcastle Speedy Auto Glass Building (Unassessed)
Miramichi, NB DFO
00017150
Pointe du Chene Tide Gauge House (Unassessed)
Shediac, NB DFO
00017151
Pointe Sapin, Daigle / Gaudet Complex (Unassessed)
Carleton, NB DFO
00017152
Richibucto Fisheries Building (Unassessed)
Richibucto, NB DFO
00017153
Shediac Centre Ville Mall (Unassessed, Disposed)
Shediac, NB DFO
00017154
Shediac Co-op (Unassessed, Divested)
Shediac, NB DFO
00017155
Shediac GOCB Storage Shed (Unassessed)
Shediac, NB DFO
00017156
Shediac Government of Canada Building (Unassessed, Disposed)
Shediac, NB DFO
00017157
Shippagan GOCB Building (Unassessed)
Shippagan, NB DFO
00017159
St. Charles Thebeau Warehouse (Unassessed)
Richibucto, NB DFO
00017160
St. Leonard Government of Canada Building (Unassessed)
Saint-Léonard, NB DFO
00017161
Tracadie Fisheries Complex (Unassessed)
Tracadie, NB DFO
00017170
Anchors Point - Unassessed
Anchor Point, NL DFO
00017171
Argentia Tide Gauge (Unassessed)
Division No. 1, Subd. B, NL DFO
00017172
Port aux Basques (Unassessed)
Channel-Port aux Basques, NL DFO
00017173
St. John's Tide Gauge (Unassessed)
St. John's, NL DFO
00017174
West St. Modeste Tide Gauge (Unassessed)
Division No. 10, Subd. A, NL DFO
00017183
Bar Island - No Suspected Contamination
Argyle, NS DFO
00017184
Barnes Point - Unassessed
Cumberland, Subd. C, NS DFO
00017188
Bay St. Lawrence - No Suspected Contamination
Victoria, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017189
Bay St. Lawrence Southwest Breakwater - No Suspected Contamination
Victoria, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017191
Beacon Shoal - No Suspected Contamination
Chester, NS DFO
00017195
Bells Point - Unassessed
Yarmouth, NS DFO
00017203
Brooklyn Pier (No Suspected Contamination)
Queens, NS DFO
00017205
Burntcoat Head - Unassessed
East Hants, NS DFO
00017207
Cahil Rock Range Front - No Issues.
Guysborough, NS DFO
00017214
Cape Porcupine Range Front - No Issues
Inverness, Subd. C, NS DFO
00017222
Cape St. Marys Breakwater - No Suspected Contamination
Clare, NS DFO
00017224
Central Port Mouton (Unassessed)
Queens, NS DFO
00017228
Chegoggin Point Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Yarmouth, NS DFO
00017231
Clarks Harbour SAR (Unassessed)
Clark's Harbour, NS DFO
00017234
Cole Harbour Range Front (Unassessed)
Halifax, NS DFO
00017235
Cole Harbour Range Rear (Unassessed)
Halifax, NS DFO
00017249
Digby Pier (Unassessed)
Digby, NS DFO
00017250
Dingwall Harbour North Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Victoria, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017251
Dingwall Harbour South Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Victoria, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017253
Dover Bay - No Suspected Contamination
Guysborough, NS DFO
00017255
Drum Head - No Suspected Contamination
Guysborough, NS DFO
00017262
East Ironbound Island Wharf - No Suspected Contamination
Halifax, NS DFO
00017264
East Sandy Cove (No Suspected Contamination)
Digby, NS DFO
00017271
Feltzen South (No Suspected Contamination)
Lunenburg, NS DFO
00017272
Fish Island - No Suspected Contamination
Barrington, NS DFO
00017275
Fort Folly Point - Unassessed
Fort Folly 1, NB DFO
00017277
Fourchu Harbour Range Front - No Suspected Contamination
Richmond, Subd. B, NS DFO
00017278
Fourchu Harbour Range Rear - No Suspected Contamination
Richmond, Subd. B, NS DFO
00017280
Freeport South Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Digby, NS DFO
00017281
Frenchman Point - No Suspected Contamination
Argyle, NS DFO
00017285
Glace Bay North Breakwater (No Soil)
Cape Breton, NS DFO
00017288
Goose Bay - No Suspected Contamination
Argyle, NS DFO
00017294
Gunning Cove (Unassessed)
Shelburne, NS DFO
00017301
Halls Harbour (No Suspected Contamination)
Kings, Subd. B, NS DFO
00017303
Hantsport (Unassessed)
West Hants, NS DFO
00017304
Harbour Shoal - No Suspected Contamination
Guysborough, NS DFO
00017305
Harbourville (No Suspected Contamination)
Kings, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017309
Herring Cove Breakwater (Unassessed)
Halifax, NS DFO
00017313
Horse Shoal - Unassessed
St. Mary's, NS DFO
00017318
Bear Head Direction DUPLICATE OF M C 00035
Barrington, NS DFO
00017319
Iona (Unassessed)
Victoria, Subd. B, NS DFO
00017326
Ketch Harbour Remote Receiver (Unassessed)
Halifax, NS DFO
00017328
Krout Point - No Suspected Contamination
Lunenburg, NS DFO
00017329
Lardoise (Unassessed)
Richmond, Subd. B, NS DFO
00017330
LaHave (Unassessed)
Lunenburg, NS DFO
00017332
Larrys River Northeast Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Guysborough, NS DFO
00017342
Little Harbour Wharf (Unassessed)
Richmond, Subd. B, NS DFO
00017350
Little River Harbour East (No Suspected Contamination)
Argyle, NS DFO
00017353
Lockeport Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Lockeport, NS DFO
00017356
Lockeport North (No Suspected Contamination)
Lockeport, NS DFO
00017358
Louisbourg Northeast Arm Range Front (Unassessed)
Cape Breton, NS DFO
00017359
Louisbourg Northeast Arm Range Rear (Unassessed)
Cape Breton, NS DFO
00017363
Lower Argyle Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Argyle, NS DFO
00017370
Lower Wedgeport (No Suspected Contamination)
Argyle, NS DFO
00017372
Lunenburg Light (Unassessed)
Lunenburg, NS DFO
00017379
Mahone Harbour (No Suspected Contamination)
Lunenburg, NS DFO
00017381
Main-a-Dieu Harbour (No Suspected Contamination)
Cape Breton, NS DFO
00017395
Moose Point - No Suspected Contamination
Queens, NS DFO
00017398
Mouton Harbour Inner Range Front - No Suspected Contamination
St. Mary's, NS DFO
00017402
Mulgrave Emergency Services Centre (Unassessed)
Mulgrave, NS DFO
00017406
New Harbour Cove (No Suspected Contamination)
Guysborough, NS DFO
00017409
Northern End Ledge - Unassessed
Barrington, NS DFO
00017410
Northwest Bar - Unassessed
Cape Breton, NS DFO
00017416
Parkers Cove (No Suspected Contamination)
Annapolis, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017421
Petit-de-Grat Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Richmond, Subd. C, NS DFO
00017425
Petite Anse Range Front (No Suspected Contamination)
Richmond, Subd. C, NS DFO
00017427
Pinkneys Point - No Suspected Contamination
Yarmouth, NS DFO
00017432
Seal Island North End - Unassessed
Argyle, NS DFO
00017433
Terence Bay Graveyard (Unassessed)
Halifax, NS DFO
00017436
Port Bickerton East Range Front (No Suspected Contamination)
St. Mary's, NS DFO
00017443
Port La Tour Harbour (No Suspected Contamination)
Barrington, NS DFO
00017445
Port Maitland Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Yarmouth, NS DFO
00017450
Port Morien (No Suspected Contamination)
Cape Breton, NS DFO
00017454
Prospect Point Breakwater - No Suspected Contamination
Barrington, NS DFO
00017459
Ram Island - No Suspected Contamination
Yarmouth, NS DFO
00017463
Rock Island - No Suspected Contamination
Guysborough, NS DFO
00017466
Salter Head - Unassessed
East Hants, NS DFO
00017474
Saulnierville Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Clare, NS DFO
00017475
Seal Cove Outer Breakwater - No Suspected Contamination
Grand Manan, NB DFO
00017483
Shulie Light (Unassessed)
Cumberland, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017485
Southwest Port Mouton South (Unassessed)
Queens, NS DFO
00017486
Spectacle Islands West - No Suspected Contamination
Queens, NS DFO
00017488
St Marys Bay - Unassessed
Digby, NS DFO
00017489
Starling Rock - No Suspected Contamination
Guysborough, NS DFO
00017491
Stoney Island Outer Breakwater - No Suspected Contamination
Barrington, NS DFO
00017501
The Falls (No Suspected Contamination)
Barrington, NS DFO
00017504
The Sluice East (No Suspected Contamination)
Argyle, NS DFO
00017505
The Sluice West (No Suspected Contamination)
Argyle, NS DFO
00017508
Tusket Wedge - No Suspected Contamination
Argyle, NS DFO
00017511
Voglers Cove West Direction (No Suspected Contamination)
Lunenburg, NS DFO
00017512
Walsh Point Fog Signal - No Suspected Contamination
Guysborough, NS DFO
00017513
Watt Point - Unassessed
Halifax, NS DFO
00017514
West Head Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
Barrington, NS DFO
00017516
Western Shore Breakwater - No Suspected Contamination
Chester, NS DFO
00017517
Western Shore Inner (No Suspected Contamination)
Chester, NS DFO
00017520
Westport (Unassessed)
Digby, NS DFO
00017522
Whitehead Harbour (Deming Point) - Unassessed
Guysborough, NS DFO
00017524
Wolfville (Unassessed)
Wolfville, NS DFO
00017526
Yarmouth Airport Radio (Unassessed)
Yarmouth, NS DFO
00017527
Yarmouth Marine Emergency Response (Unassessed)
Yarmouth, NS DFO
00017528
Phinney Cove Measured Mile Beacon (Unassessed)
Annapolis, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017530
Five Islands (Unassessed)
Colchester, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017532
Sand Point Range Front (Unassessed)
Guysborough, NS DFO
00017534
McNabs Island (ERROR) - Unassessed
Halifax, NS DFO
00017539
Yarmouth Fisheries Office (unassessed)
Yarmouth, NS DFO
00017540
St Peters Conservation and Protection Warehouse (unassessed)
Richmond, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017541
Coast Guard Large Vessel Warehouse - Unassessed
Halifax, NS DFO
00017542
Coast Guard Vessel Support - Unassessed
Halifax, NS DFO
00017544
Barrier Dam Fishway - Unassessed
Halifax, NS DFO
00017545
Birch Hill Camp - Unassessed
Colchester, Subd. C, NS DFO
00017546
Dennis Point Field Station - Unassessed
Argyle, NS DFO
00017547
East River Ruth Falls - No Environmental Concerns
Halifax, NS DFO
00017548
Glace Bay CPC Building (Unassessed)
Cape Breton, NS DFO
00017549
Grand River Falls Fishway (Unassessed)
Richmond, Subd. B, NS DFO
00017550
Halifax Lab Complex (Unassessed)
Halifax, NS DFO
00017551
Halifax Tide Gauge (Unassessed)
Halifax, NS DFO
00017552
Harmony Lake Fishway - No Environmental Concerns
Queens, NS DFO
00017553
Indian Falls Fishway - No Environmental Concerns
Lunenburg, NS DFO
00017554
Ingonish Beach CPC Building - Unassessed
Victoria, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017555
Landy Building Parking Lot (Unassessed)
Halifax, NS DFO
00017556
Liscomb River Fishway - Unassessed
St. Mary's, NS DFO
00017557
Lockeport CPC Building (Unassessed)
Lockeport, NS DFO
00017558
Malay Falls (No Environmental Concerns)
Halifax, NS DFO
00017559
Meaghers Grant Camp (Unassessed)
Halifax, NS DFO
00017561
North Sydney Tide Gauge (Unassessed)
Cape Breton, NS DFO
00017562
Parkers Cove Tide Gauge (Unassessed)
Annapolis, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017563
Petes Lake Camp - Unassessed
Yarmouth, NS DFO
00017564
Pinehurst Fishery Camp (Unassessed)
Lunenburg, NS DFO
00017565
Point Tupper Tide Gauge (Unassessed)
Richmond, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017566
Sackville River Fishway - Unassessed
Halifax, NS DFO
00017568
Sherbrooke Silvers Storage Garage (Unassessed)
St. Mary's, NS DFO
00017569
Sydney Fisheries and Oceans Building (Unassessed)
Cape Breton, NS DFO
00017570
Trout Brook Rock Weir - Unassessed
Inverness, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017571
Tusket River Counting Fence - Unassessed
Argyle, NS DFO
00017572
Waternish Camp (Unassessed)
St. Mary's, NS DFO
00017575
Yarmouth Tide Gauge (Unassessed)
Yarmouth, NS DFO
00017576
Yarmouth Fish Hatchery (Unassessed)
Yarmouth, NS DFO
00017577
Forbes Point (No Impacts)
Barrington, NS DFO
00017584
Yarmouth Surveillance Floating Dock Lobster Rock (Unassessed)
Yarmouth, NS DFO
00017591
Sherbrooke Lake East - unassessed
Lunenburg, NS DFO
00017592
Sherbrooke Lake South - unassessed
Lunenburg, NS DFO
00017599
Yarmouth Wharf (Unassessed)
Yarmouth, NS DFO
00017600
Point Tupper (Unassessed)
Richmond, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017602
Back Bay - No Suspected Contamination
Saint George, NB DFO
00017604
Beaver Harbour (No Suspected Contamination)
Pennfield, NB DFO
00017607
Blacks Harbour Entrance (No Suspected Contamination)
Blacks Harbour, NB DFO
00017609
Seal Cove Breakwater - Unassessed
Grand Manan, NB DFO
00017611
Chance Harbour Fog Alarm (Unassessed)
Musquash, NB DFO
00017620
Dipper Harbour - Unassessed
Musquash, NB DFO
00017622
Eastern Green Island - Unassessed
Upper Miramichi, NB DFO
00017623
Edmunds Rock - No Suspected Contamination
Grand Manan, NB DFO
00017626
Five Fathom Hole - No Suspected Contamination
Musquash, NB DFO
00017631
Gull Islet - No Suspected Contamination
Grand Manan, NB DFO
00017632
Half Tide Rock - No Suspected Contamination
Grand Manan, NB DFO
00017633
Hampstead Wharf Light (Unassessed)
Hampstead, NB DFO
00017634
Hatfield Point - Unassessed
Springfield, NB DFO
00017637
Ingalls Head Breakwater - No Suspected Contamination
Grand Manan, NB DFO
00017638
Jewetts Mills (not assessed).
Bright, NB DFO
00017640
Letete Harbour - No Suspected Contamination
Saint George, NB DFO
00017643
Lords Cove Lighted Spindle (No Suspected Contamination)
United States DFO
00017644
Lorneville (No Suspected Contamination)
Saint John, NB DFO
00017647
Mactaquac (Unassessed)
Kingsclear, NB DFO
00017649
Marble Cove - Unassessed
Saint John, NB DFO
00017650
Marble Cove Inner - Unassessed
Saint John, NB DFO
00017652
Morgan Ledge - No Suspected Contamination
Saint George, NB DFO
00017655
North Head Spill Response - Unassessed
Grand Manan, NB DFO
00017659
Pompey Ledge - No Suspected Contamination
United States DFO
00017663
Saint John Harbour Range Front (No issues)
Saint John, NB DFO
00017665
Saint John West (Unassessed)
Saint John, NB DFO
00017670
St. Martins (No Suspected Contamination)
Saint Martins, NB DFO
00017671
Stuart Town Breakwater (No Suspected Contamination)
United States DFO
00017674
Upper Maugerville Wharf (Unassessed)
Maugerville, NB DFO
00017676
Western Green Island - Unassessed
Grand Manan, NB DFO
00017679
Woodstock Fisheries Service Centre (unassessed)
Woodstock, NB DFO
00017680
Wilsons Beach Fisheries Service Centre - unassessed
Queensbury, NB DFO
00017681
Grand Manan Government of Canada Building (unassessed)
Grand Manan, NB DFO
00017682
Aldergrounds Camp - Unassessed
Kent, NB DFO
00017684
Brockway Camp - Unassessed
Manners Sutton, NB DFO
00017686
Digdeguash Rapids Fishway - No Environmental Concerns
Saint Patrick, NB DFO
00017687
Grand Lake Camp - Unassessed
Canning, NB DFO
00017689
Mactaquac Dump Site (No Environmental Concerns)
Kingsclear, NB DFO
00017690
Mactaquac Early Rearing Facility (Unassessed)
Bright, NB DFO
00017692
Milltown Fish Trap (No Environmental Contaminanst)
St. Stephen, NB DFO
00017693
Nashwaak River Fish Counting Station - Unassessed
Saint Marys, NB DFO
00017694
Petitcodiac Fish Trap (No Environmental Contaminants)
Moncton, NB DFO
00017696
Rocky Brook Wardens Camp - Unassessed
Stanley, NB DFO
00017697
Saint John Biodiversity Centre (Unassessed)
Saint John, NB DFO
00017698
Saint John Tide Gauge (Unassessed)
Saint John, NB DFO
00017700
St George Fish Passage Facilities (No Environmental Concerns)
St. George, NB DFO
00017701
Tobique River Dump Site - Unassessed
Perth, NB DFO
00017702
Woodstock Salmon Dumping Site (Unassessed)
Northampton, NB DFO
00017703
Red Head - Unassessed
Saint John, NB DFO
00017704
Lords Cove Range Lights Front (Unassessed)
United States DFO
00017706
Spencer Island - Unassessed
Cumberland, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017708
Midjik Bluff - unassessed
Saint George, NB DFO
00017718
ASPOTOGAN (unassessed)
Chester, NS DFO
00017730
BIG ISLAND - Unassessed
Pictou, Subd. C, NS DFO
00017733
BLUE ROCKS (SAND COVE) - unassessed DIVESTED
Lunenburg, NS DFO
00017734
BROAD COVE MARSH - unassessed DIVESTED
Inverness, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017752
COMEAUVILLE (unassessed)
Clare, NS DFO
00017781
GABARUS - unassessed
Cape Breton, NS DFO
00017791
HERRING COVE (unassessed)
Halifax, NS DFO
00017798
JOGGINS (TWO RIVERS POINT) (Unassessed)
Cumberland, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017802
KETCH HARBOUR (Unassessed)
Halifax, NS DFO
00017803
INGONISH (KINGS COVE) (unassessed)
Victoria, Subd. A, NS DFO
00017854
MIDDLE POINT COVE - Unassessed
Halifax, NS DFO
00017889
PORT GEORGE (unassessed)
Annapolis, Subd. C, NS DFO
00017896
PROSPECT - unassessed Divested and Closed
Halifax, NS DFO
00017905
SCATARIE ISLAND - Unassessed
Cape Breton, NS DFO
00017906
SEAL HARBOUR -unassessed Divested and Closed
Guysborough, NS DFO
00017910
SHORT BEACH - unassessed Divested and Closed
Yarmouth, NS DFO
00017924
THE HAWK (Unassessed)
Barrington, NS DFO
00017931
UPPER PROSPECT (Unassessed)
Halifax, NS DFO
00017937
WEST ARICHAT (Unassessed)
Richmond, Subd. C, NS DFO
00017943
WEST PENNANT (Unassessed)
Halifax, NS DFO
00017962
SHELBURNE (Unassessed)
Shelburne, NS DFO
00017966
BRAE HARBOUR (unassessed)
Lot 9, PE DFO
00017974
GORDONS POINT - Disposed and Closed
Lot 6, PE DFO
00017977
GRAND RIVER SOUTH (unassessed)
Lot 16, PE DFO
00017981
KEIRS SHORE - unassessed
Lot 18, PE DFO
00017998
PANMURE ISLAND - Unassessed
Lot 61, PE DFO
00018001
RUSTICO HARBOUR - Unassessed
North Rustico, PE DFO
00018048
HATFIELD POINT (Unassessed)
Springfield, NB DFO
00018057
LETETE (unassessed)
Saint George, NB DFO
00018063
LOGGIEVILLE (Unassessed)
Chatham, NB DFO
00018072
BAS-CARAQUET - PORT DE PLAISANCE (Unassessed)
Bas-Caraquet, NB DFO
00018105
ST. SIMON (CENTRE-SAINT-SIMON) (Unassessed)
Caraquet, NB DFO
00018117
SEAL COVE - HAZEN PIER AND BREAKWATER (Unassessed)
Grand Manan, NB DFO
00018118
THE WHISTLE (WHISTLE BEACH) - Unassessed
Grand Manan, NB DFO
00018119
Haiti Residence (Unassessed)
Haiti DFO
00018122
Anchor Point (Unassessed)
Anchor Point, NL DFO
00018126
Arnold's Cove (Unassessed)
Arnold's Cove, NL DFO
00018135
Bay de Verde (Unassessed)
Division No. 1, Subd. G, NL DFO
00018136
Bay Roberts (Unassessed)
Bay Roberts, NL DFO
00018137
Beach Point - Breakwater - Unassessed
Division No. 4, Subd. E, NL DFO
00018138
Beach Point South - Unassessed
Division No. 4, Subd. E, NL DFO
00018148
Blow Me Down Bluff
Holyrood, NL DFO
00018151
Bonavista (Breakwater - Unassessed)
Division No. 7, Subd. G, NL DFO
00018171
Burgeo Spill Response
Burgeo, NL DFO
00018215
Codroy Breakwater - Unassessed
Division No. 4, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018220
Come By Chance (Spill Response - Unassessed)
Come By Chance, NL DFO
00018224
Conception Harbour (Unassessed)
Conception Harbour, NL DFO
00018237
Davis Inlet
Division No. 10, Subd. E, NL DFO
00018244
Doting Cove
Musgrave Harbour, NL DFO
00018258
Fischells Range Front
Division No. 4, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018259
Fischells Range Rear
Division No. 4, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018272
Forteau (Unassessed)
Forteau, NL DFO
00018273
Fortune Gut - Western Breakwater - Unassessed
Division No. 2, Subd. H, NL DFO
00018280
Fox Brook - Unassessed
Division No. 4, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018281
Fox Harbour Entrance Range Front
Fox Harbour, NL DFO
00018282
Fox Harbour Entrance Range Rear
Fox Harbour, NL DFO
00018283
Fox Harbour Range Front
Fox Harbour, NL DFO
00018284
Fox Harbour Range Rear
Fox Harbour, NL DFO
00018291
Foxtrap (Outer Breakwater Light - Unassessed)
Conception Bay South, NL DFO
00018300
Goose Bay VHF
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL DFO
00018302
Gooseberry Cove (Breakwater - Unassessed)
Division No. 7, Subd. M, NL DFO
00018305
Grand Bank (W Pier - Unassessed)
Division No. 2, Subd. H, NL DFO
00018306
Grand Bank (Breakwater - Unassessed)
Division No. 2, Subd. H, NL DFO
00018307
Grand Bank Range Front
Grand Bank, NL DFO
00018308
Grand Bank Range Rear
Grand Bank, NL DFO
00018334
Hants Harbour (Breakwater - Unassessed)
Division No. 1, Subd. F, NL DFO
00018341
Hare Bay
Division No. 7, Subd. B, NL DFO
00018371
Joe Batts Arm
Fogo Island, NL DFO
00018388
L'Anse au Loup (Inner Wharf - Unassessed)
L'Anse au Loup, NL DFO
00018390
Lewisporte (Wharf - Unassessed)
Lewisporte, NL DFO
00018392
Little Bay Arm - Ferry Wharf - Unassessed
Division No. 8, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018409
Bonavista Harbour (Long Liner Wharf - Unassessed)
Division No. 7, Subd. G, NL DFO
00018411
Long Pond - E Breakwater - Unassessed
Conception Bay South, NL DFO
00018416
Lumsden (Breakwater South - Unassessed)
Lumsden, NL DFO
00018419
Lumsden S Wharf
Lumsden, NL DFO
00018423
Main Brook (Wharf - Unassessed)
Main Brook, NL DFO
00018425
Man O'War Cove - Unassessed
Fogo Island, NL DFO
00018431
Marystown (Wharf - Unassessed)
Marystown, NL DFO
00018441
Moreton's Harbour (Wharf - Unassessed)
Division No. 8, Subd. H, NL DFO
00018447
Musgrave Harbour (Breakwater - Unassessed)
Division No. 8, Subd. M, NL DFO
00018448
Musgrave Harbour Wharf
Musgrave Harbour, NL DFO
00018451
Newmans Cove
Division No. 7, Subd. G, NL DFO
00018467
Old Perlican (Breakwater - Unassessed)
Old Perlican, NL DFO
00018468
Old Perlican (Outer Breakwater - Unassessed)
Old Perlican, NL DFO
00018476
Pennys Cove - Ferry Wharf - Unassessed
St. Brendan's, NL DFO
00018479
Pikes Island - Breakwater - Unassessed
Channel-Port aux Basques, NL DFO
00018480
Pilley's Island (Ferry Wharf - Unassessed)
Division No. 8, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018484
Point Leamington (Wharf - Unassessed)
Division No. 8, Subd. E, NL DFO
00018491
Port aux Basques
Channel-Port aux Basques, NL DFO
00018497
Port Harmon - Breakwater - Unassessed
Stephenville, NL DFO
00018501
Portugal Cove (Breakwater - Unassessed)
Division No. 1, Subd. R, NL DFO
00018508
Pound Cove - Range Front
New-Wes-Valley, NL DFO
00018509
Pound Cove - Range Rear
New-Wes-Valley, NL DFO
00018525
Red Island Shoal
Division No. 1, Subd. B, NL DFO
00018528
Pistolet Bay - DGPS Site
Rigolet, NL DFO
00018533
Rocky Bay
Division No. 8, Subd. L, NL DFO
00018544
Savage Cove (Wharf - Unassessed)
Division No. 9, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018569
Southport (Wharf - Unassessed)
Division No. 7, Subd. M, NL DFO
00018571
Springdale (Wharf - Unassessed)
Division No. 8, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018579
St. Anthony Residences
Division No. 9, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018581
St. Anthony Spill Response
Division No. 9, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018586
St. Bernards (Wharf - Unassessed)
St. Bernard's-Jacques Fontaine, NL DFO
00018595
St. John's CGRS Majors Path
St. John's, NL DFO
00018596
St. John's (Dockyard - Unassessed)
St. John's, NL DFO
00018597
St. John's (Harbour - Dockyard - Unassessed)
St. John's, NL DFO
00018602
St. Lawrence Residences
Division No. 2, Subd. F, NL DFO
00018609
Stephenville CCG Building 378
Stephenville, NL DFO
00018616
Stephenville Spill Response
Division No. 4, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018620
Suley Ann Cove - Ferry Light - Unassessed
Little Bay Islands, NL DFO
00018621
Summerford (Wharf - Unassessed)
Summerford, NL DFO
00018622
Swift Current (Wharf - Unassessed)
Division No. 2, Subd. K, NL DFO
00018633
Trepassey (Wharf - Unassessed)
Trepassey, NL DFO
00018637
Twillingate SAR
Division No. 8, Subd. I, NL DFO
00018640
Twillingate (Wharf - Unassessed)
Division No. 8, Subd. I, NL DFO
00018647
Wareham (Fisherman's Wharf - Unassessed)
Division No. 7, Subd. B, NL DFO
00018648
Wareham (Government Wharf - Unassessed)
Centreville-Wareham-Trinity, NL DFO
00018665
Wreck Island Rock - Unassessed
Division No. 3, Subd. H, NL DFO
00018666
Foxtrap (Inner Breakwater Light - Unassessed)
Conception Bay South, NL DFO
00018667
Foxtrap (Inner Breakwater Light - Unassessed)
Conception Bay South, NL DFO
00018681
Ming's Bight (Wharf - Unassessed)
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018712
Southeast Bight - Wharf - Unassessed
Division No. 2, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018713
Glovertown (Wharf - Unassessed)
Division No. 7, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018714
Black Duck Cove (Unassessed)
Division No. 9, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018719
Bay L'Argent (Wharf - Unassessed)
Division No. 2, Subd. I, NL DFO
00018721
Petite Forte (Wharf - Unassessed)
Division No. 2, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018722
Thornlea Wharf - Unassessed
Division No. 1, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018723
Lower Lance Cove (Wharf - Unassessed)
Division No. 7, Subd. L, NL DFO
00018725
Net Rocks
Division No. 3, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018732
Branch (E Breakwater - Unassessed)
Branch, NL DFO
00018733
Stormy Point
Division No. 4, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018738
Huntingdon Island - Range Rear
Division No. 10, Subd. B, NL DFO
00018739
Huntingdon Island - Range Rear
Division No. 10, Subd. B, NL DFO
00018781
Long Beach (N Breakwater - Unassessed)
Harbour Grace, NL DFO
00018783
Nain (Wharf Light - Unassessed)
Nain, NL DFO
00018784
Long Beach (Breakwater - Unassessed)
Harbour Grace, NL DFO
00018789
St. Lawrence
Division No. 2, Subd. F, NL DFO
00018790
St. Lawrence
St. Lawrence, NL DFO
00018792
Fogo (VHF - Unassessed)
Fogo Island, NL DFO
00018793
Lewisporte (Inshore Rescue (Marina)
Lewisporte, NL DFO
00018798
Holyrood (Breakwater Light - Unassessed)
Division No. 1, Subd. O, NL DFO
00018799
Petty Harbour (North Wharf Light - Unassessed)
Division No. 1, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018800
Petty Harbour (S. Breakwater Light - Unassessed)
Petty Harbour-Maddox Cove, NL DFO
00018802
New Bay Head
Division No. 8, Subd. E, NL DFO
00018803
League Rock
Division No. 8, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018804
Cuttle Island
Division No. 8, Subd. E, NL DFO
00018807
Green Bay Island
Division No. 8, Subd. E, NL DFO
00018808
Man O War Cove - Dolphin - Unassessed
Fogo Island, NL DFO
00018814
Newtown (Wharf Light - Unassessed)
New-Wes-Valley, NL DFO
00018822
Goose Bay Buoy Storage Space - Wharf
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL DFO
00018823
Nain VHF Site
Nain, NL DFO
00018827
Cape English
St. Vincent's-St. Stephen's-Peter's River, NL DFO
00018828
Garnish (Inner Breakwater - Unassessed)
Division No. 2, Subd. H, NL DFO
00018832
Little Burnt Bay (wharf Light - Unassessed)
Little Burnt Bay, NL DFO
00018834
Margaree (Wharf Light - Unassessed)
Division No. 3, Subd. H, NL DFO
00018835
Porterville (Wharf Light - Unassessed)
Division No. 8, Subd. F, NL DFO
00018836
Trout River (Wharf Light - Unassessed)
Trout River, NL DFO
00018838
Allen's Cove - SAR Station
Corner Brook, NL DFO
00018843
Pass Island (Slipway Site - Unassessed)
Division No. 3, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018844
Pass Island (Wharf Site - Unassessed)
Division No. 3, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018849
Dawson's Point Landing Site - Unassessed
Division No. 3, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018859
Goose Bay 627L Third Avenue
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL DFO
00018860
Goose Bay (748E Third Avenue, Unassessed)
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL DFO
00018861
Goose Bay 786 L Third Avenue
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL DFO
00018868
Bay du Nord - Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 3, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018872
Bernard's Brook - Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 3, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018883
Bryants Cove Trailer Cabin
Bryant's Cove, NL DFO
00018886
Great Rattling Brook - Fishway - Camp 1 - Unassessed
Division No. 6, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018888
Cape Race Residence
Division No. 1, Subd. V, NL DFO
00018889
Carbonear Office
Carbonear, NL DFO
00018890
Churchill Falls Warehouse
Division No. 10, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018894
Conne River (Camp & Fish Counting Fence - Unassessed)
Division No. 3, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018896
Croque Bait Holding Unit
Division No. 9, Subd. F, NL DFO
00018901
Dildo Field Office - GOCB
Division No. 1, Subd. E, NL DFO
00018903
Forteau Bait Holding Unit
Forteau, NL DFO
00018909
Goose Bay (Warehouse - Unassessed)
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL DFO
00018912
Grand Bank (Fishway - Unassessed)
Grand Bank, NL DFO
00018914
Gull Brook - Counting Fence
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018916
Henley Harbour (Fisheries Warden's Camp - Unassessed)
Division No. 10, Subd. B, NL DFO
00018917
Indian Pond Lake - Cages Fish Hatchery
Conception Bay South, NL DFO
00018919
Indian River Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 8, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018922
Lamaline Bait Holding Unit
Division No. 2, Subd. G, NL DFO
00018925
Little Harbour East (Bait Holding Unit - Unassessed)
Division No. 1, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018926
Lobstick Lake Camp
Division No. 10, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018927
Lomond River - Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 9, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018930
Lower Micmac Smolt Trap
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018931
Lower Terra Nova Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 7, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018933
Micmac Brook - Bridge
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018934
Middle Brook - Fisheries Field Camp - Unassessed
Gambo, NL DFO
00018935
Middle Brook Fishway - Unassessed
Gambo, NL DFO
00018936
Mollyguajack Falls Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 7, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018937
Nippers Harbour Bait Depot
Nippers Harbour, NL DFO
00018942
Petite Forte (Bait Holding Unit - Unassessed)
Division No. 3, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018943
Petty Harbour Bait Holding Unit 9
St. John's, NL DFO
00018944
Pier 27 Wharf - Unassessed
St. John's, NL DFO
00018955
Salmon Brook Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 6, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018958
St. Lewis Bait Depot
Division No. 10, Subd. B, NL DFO
00018963
Top Pond Fisheries Camp
Division No. 3, Subd. F, NL DFO
00018964
Torrent River Fisheries Wardens Camp
Division No. 9, Subd. G, NL DFO
00018966
Traverse Pond Dam
Division No. 8, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018968
Upper Big Barachois River Camp
Division No. 3, Subd. H, NL DFO
00018969
Upper Terra Nova Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 7, Subd. D, NL DFO
00018971
West St. Modeste Bait Depot
Division No. 10, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018975
Woody Point Bait Unit/Depot
Woody Point, Bonne Bay, NL DFO
00018976
Grand Falls (Upper Fishway - Unassessed)
Division No. 6, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018977
Southwest Brook Falls - Unassessed
Division No. 4, Subd. C, NL DFO
00018978
Dolland Brook Fishway - Unassessed
Division No. 3, Subd. E, NL DFO
00018979
Dead Wolf Brook - Unassessed
Division No. 6, Subd. E, NL DFO
00018980
Lomond River (Glory Hole) - Unassessed
Division No. 9, Subd. A, NL DFO
00018985
Ragged Harbour River - Unassessed
Division No. 8, Subd. L, NL DFO
00018989
Sand Hill River Counting Fence - Unassessed
Division No. 10, Subd. B, NL DFO
00018993
Rigolet Office Space
Rigolet, NL DFO
00018999
Argentia (Boat Pool - Unassessed)
Division No. 1, Subd. B, NL DFO
00019077
Deer Harbour (Unassessed)
Division No. 7, Subd. L, NL DFO
00019117
Gravels (Port au Port - Unassessed)
Port au Port East, NL DFO
00019168
L'Anse-Amour (Unassessed)
Division No. 10, Subd. A, NL DFO
00019228
New Perlican (Unassessed)
Division No. 1, Subd. F, NL DFO
00019284
Pound Cove (Unassessed)
New-Wes-Valley, NL DFO
00019303
Round Harbour (Unassessed)
Division No. 8, Subd. O, NL DFO
00019332
Spillars Cove (Unassessed)
Bonavista, NL DFO
00019362
Summerford (Unassessed)
Summerford, NL DFO
00019368
Tacks Beach (Unassessed)
Division No. 2, Subd. L, NL DFO
00019378
Trinity (Trinity Bay - Unassessed)
Trinity (Trinity Bay), NL DFO
00019380
Triton West (Unassessed)
Triton, NL DFO
00019395
Woody Island (Unassessed)
Division No. 2, Subd. L, NL DFO
00019403
Grey River (Unassessed)
Division No. 3, Subd. F, NL DFO
00019423
Old House Rock (St. Pauls - Unassessed)
St. Pauls, NL DFO
00019424
Portland Creek (Unassessed)
Division No. 9, Subd. H, NL DFO
00019427
Cartwright (Unassessed)
Cartwright, Labrador, NL DFO
00019429
Allen's Cove (Unassessed)
Division No. 5, Subd. D, NL DFO
00019433
Charlottetown (Unassessed)
Charlottetown (Labrador), NL DFO
00019442
Alert Bay Transmitter Residences Site - Unassessed
Alert Bay, BC DFO
00019465
Berens Island - Berens Island Shore light
Esquimalt, BC DFO
00019487
Brotchie Ledge - Unassessed
Juan de Fuca (Part 1), BC DFO
00019492
Bull Harbour Wharf North - Unassessed
Hope Island 1, BC DFO
00019493
Bull Harbour Wharf South - Unassessed
Hope Island 1, BC DFO
00019517
Caribou Point Sector - Unassessed
Central Kootenay K, BC DFO
00019566
Dakin Islets - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00019596
Ehatisaht
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019600
Emery Rocks - Unassessed
Pitt Meadows, BC DFO
00019627
Forrest Island South
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00019635
Fulford Harbour - Unassessed
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00019640
Garry Point - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00019685
Powell River CCG SAR Station - Unassessed
Powell River, BC DFO
00019695
Helmcken Island Sector
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019696
Helmcken Island Sector South - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00019727
Kelowna Breakwater - Unassessed
Central Okanagan, BC DFO
00019754
Lookout Island - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00019804
Newcastle Island Passage Range - Unassessed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00019805
Newcastle Island Passage Range Rear - Unassessed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00019831
Pilot Bay - Unassessed
Central Kootenay A, BC DFO
00019931
Smuggler Cove Daybeacon - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00019944
Spilsbury Point - No Contamination Identified
Powell River A, BC DFO
00019963
Tahsis Bluff - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020008
Ucluelet / 1964 Cynamocka - Unassessed
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020011
Kapilano 100, West Vancouver - 8th Floor & Antennae
Capilano 5, BC DFO
00020038
William Head - Unassessed
Metchosin, BC DFO
00020056
French Creek CCG SAR Station - Unassessed
Nanaimo G, BC DFO
00020057
Ganges CCG SAR Station
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00020059
Powell River CCG Crew Qtr, Marine Ave - Unassessed
Powell River, BC DFO
00020084
Scotch Creek - Unassessed
Columbia-Shuswap F, BC DFO
00020096
Sharp Point - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020112
Roberts Bank RACON - Unassessed
Delta, BC DFO
00020193
Stimpson Reef - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020366
Kwokesta Creek
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020373
Quatsino Narrows - Unassessed
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020379
Sea Otter Cove - Unassessed
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00020396
Indian Village - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020397
Kultah Point - Unassessed
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020398
Klaskish - Unassessed
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00020399
Mozino Point - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020400
Matute Island - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020401
Native Island - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020402
Lyche Island - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020403
Princessa Channel - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020405
Rolston Island East - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020406
Rolston Island N Daybeacon - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020407
Scouler Pass North - Unassessed
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00020408
Scouler Pass South - Unassessed
Mount Waddington B, BC DFO
00020409
Stewardson Inlet - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020410
Stockham Island Daybeacon - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020411
Stuart Bay - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020412
Tahsis Narrows N Side - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020413
Thompson Rock - Unassessed
Tofino, BC DFO
00020414
Ucluelet Inlet - Unassessed
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020415
Walters Island Daybeacon - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020416
Young Bay Entrance - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020418
Van Nevel Channel Day No. 1 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020419
Van Nevel Channel Day No. 3 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020430
Robbers Passage - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00020432
Hoik Island - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020433
Port Albion - Port Albion - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020434
Kellett Reef - Unassessed
Juan de Fuca (Part 1), BC DFO
00020435
Robson Reef - Unassessed
Juan de Fuca (Part 1), BC DFO
00020436
Roberts Bay
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020437
Sleeper Rock - Unassessed
Victoria, BC DFO
00020438
Sisters Rock Day - Unassessed
Victoria, BC DFO
00020439
Somass River #1 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020440
Somass River #2 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020441
Somass River #3 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020442
Somass River #4 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020443
Somass River #5 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020444
Somass River #6 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020445
Somass River #7 - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020446
Somass River #8 - Unassessed
Port Alberni, BC DFO
00020447
Somass River #9 - Unassessed
Port Alberni, BC DFO
00020449
Todd Rock - Unassessed
Juan de Fuca (Part 1), BC DFO
00020450
Tsehum Harbour Daybeacon No. 1 - Unassessed
Sidney, BC DFO
00020451
Tsehum Harbour Daybeacon No. 2 - Unassessed
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020452
Tsehum Harbour Daybeacon No. 33 - Unassessed
Sidney, BC DFO
00020453
Resthaven No. 8 - Unassessed
Sidney, BC DFO
00020454
Resthaven No. 9 - Unassessed
Sidney, BC DFO
00020455
Resthaven No. 10 - Unassessed
Sidney, BC DFO
00020456
Resthaven No. 11 - Unassessed
Sidney, BC DFO
00020457
Resthaven No. 13 - Unassessed
Sidney, BC DFO
00020458
Tsehum Harbour Entrance - Unassessed
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020459
Tsehum Harbour Entrance Porthand - Unassessed
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020460
Tsehum Harbour Inner - Unassessed
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020461
Tsehum Harbour Inner Porthand - Unassessed
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020464
Wales Point No. 3 - Unassessed
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020465
Wales Point No. 5 - Unassessed
North Saanich, BC DFO
00020477
Liddell Point - Unassessed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020478
John Passage - Unassessed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020480
Peck Reef - Unassessed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020481
Repulse Rock - Unassessed
Highlands, BC DFO
00020482
Tanner Rock - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley A, BC DFO
00020492
Escape Reef - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020499
Helen Point - Unassessed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020500
Houston Passage - Unassessed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020501
Holland Bank - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley H, BC DFO
00020502
Indian Reef - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley D, BC DFO
00020503
Ladysmith Boat Basin No. 1 - Unassessed
Ladysmith, BC DFO
00020504
Norway Island - Unassessed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020505
Nicholson Cove - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley H, BC DFO
00020506
Pirates Cove - Unassessed
Nanaimo B, BC DFO
00020508
Skull Islet - Unassessed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020510
Ruxton Passage - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020511
Tent Island - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020512
Telegraph Harbour - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020513
Thetis Island No. 5 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020514
Thetis Island No. 7 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley G, BC DFO
00020515
Prospect Point - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00020517
Bull Pass - Unassessed
Powell River E, BC DFO
00020520
Crescent Beach No. 6 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020522
Crescent Beach No. 10 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020530
French Creek Boat Basin Starboard - No Contamination Identified
Nanaimo G, BC DFO
00020533
Nicomekl River No. 2 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020534
Nicomekl River No. 4 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020535
Nicomekl River No. 6 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020536
Nicomekl River No. 8 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020537
Nicomekl River No. 10 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020538
Nicomekl River No. 12 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020539
Nicomekl River No. 13 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020540
Nicomekl River No. 15 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020541
Nicomekl River No. 17 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020542
Nicomekl River No. 19 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020543
Nicomekl River No. 20 - Unassessed
Surrey, BC DFO
00020544
French Creek No. 2 - No Contamination Identified
Nanaimo G, BC DFO
00020546
Northwest Bay - Unassessed
Nanaimo E, BC DFO
00020547
Point Upwood - Unassessed
Powell River D, BC DFO
00020548
Seal Reef - Unassessed
Powell River E, BC DFO
00020552
Beacon Island - Unassessed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00020555
Courtenay River Inner No. 2 - Unassessed
Comox, BC DFO
00020558
Eagle Harbour No. 2 - Unassessed
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00020559
Eagle Harbour No. 3 - Unassessed
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00020564
Hutt Rock - Unassessed
Bowen Island, BC DFO
00020565
Port Moody No. 1 - Unassessed
Port Moody, BC DFO
00020566
Port Moody No. 2 - Unassessed
Port Moody, BC DFO
00020567
Port Moody No. 3 - Unassessed
Port Moody, BC DFO
00020568
Passage Rock - Unassessed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00020571
Sea Reach No. 5 - Unassessed
Delta, BC DFO
00020572
Spanish Banks Measured Mile BCN W. Fr WTBK E. Bk - Unassessed
Greater Vancouver A, BC DFO
00020573
Turtle Head - Unassessed
Belcarra, BC DFO
00020574
White Cliffe Point - Unassessed
West Vancouver, BC DFO
00020575
Worlcombe Island - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast F, BC DFO
00020577
Burdwood Bay - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020584
Courtenay River No. 11 - Unassessed
Courtenay, BC DFO
00020590
Gerrans Bay No. 3 - no contamination identified
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020591
Hodgson Point - Unassessed
Powell River D, BC DFO
00020592
Helmcken Island Range Rear - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020593
Lily Islet - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020594
Nares Rock - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020595
Pirate Rock - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00020596
Pender Harbour - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020597
Root Point - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020599
Skookumchuck Narrows - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020600
Secret Bay West - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast B, BC DFO
00020601
Secret Bay Cautionary - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020602
Secret Bay East - Unassessed
Sunshine Coast A, BC DFO
00020603
Steep Island - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020604
Squirrel Cove - Unassessed
Strathcona B, BC DFO
00020605
Tyee Spit Breakwater - Unassessed
Campbell River 11, BC DFO
00020606
Ursula Rock - Unassessed
Powell River D, BC DFO
00020607
Whaletown - Unassessed
Strathcona B, BC DFO
00020617
Fort Shepherd Upper - No Contamination Identified
Kootenay Boundary B / Lower Columbia-Old-Glory, BC DFO
00020618
Genelle Lower - No Contamination Identified
Kootenay Boundary B / Lower Columbia-Old-Glory, BC DFO
00020619
Genelle Upper Front Range - Unassessed
Kootenay Boundary B / Lower Columbia-Old-Glory, BC DFO
00020622
Jordan Creek Front Range - Unassessed
Central Kootenay J, BC DFO
00020623
Jordan Creek Back Range - Unassessed
Central Kootenay J, BC DFO
00020625
Kinnaird Lower - Unassessed
Castlegar, BC DFO
00020626
Kinnaird Upper - Unassessed
Castlegar, BC DFO
00020627
Kinnaird Rapids Upper Front Range - Unassessed
Central Kootenay I, BC DFO
00020628
Kinnaird Rapids Upper Back Range - Unassessed
Central Kootenay I, BC DFO
00020629
Irvine Point - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020631
Negro Rock - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020632
Rock Island Lower Range Front - Unassessed
Trail, BC DFO
00020633
Rock Island Lower Range Rear - Unassessed
Kootenay Boundary B / Lower Columbia-Old-Glory, BC DFO
00020635
St. Marys Rock - Unassessed
Kootenay Boundary B / Lower Columbia-Old-Glory, BC DFO
00020636
Sullivan Creek - Unassessed
Kootenay Boundary B / Lower Columbia-Old-Glory, BC DFO
00020638
Sherbiko Eddy - Unassessed
Castlegar, BC DFO
00020645
Lower Tin Cup - Unassessed
Castlegar, BC DFO
00020646
Lafarge Bridge South - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00020647
Lafarge Bridge North - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00020648
Little Shuswap - Unassessed
Thompson-Nicola L (Grasslands), BC DFO
00020649
Mabel Lake No. 1 - Unassessed
North Okanagan F, BC DFO
00020650
Mabel Lake No. 2 - Unassessed
North Okanagan F, BC DFO
00020651
Mabel Lake No. 3 - Unassessed
North Okanagan F, BC DFO
00020652
Mabel Lake No. 4 - Unassessed
North Okanagan F, BC DFO
00020653
Rushbrook Entrance North - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020654
Rushbrook Entrance South - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020655
Rushbrook Tidemark - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020656
Osoyoos Lake - Unassessed
Okanagan-Similkameen A, BC DFO
00020657
McIntosh Rock - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC DFO
00020660
South Thompson - Unassessed
Thompson-Nicola L (Grasslands), BC DFO
00020661
Salmon Arm Breakwater - Unassessed
Salmon Arm, BC DFO
00020662
Salmon Arm Starboard - Unassessed
Salmon Arm, BC DFO
00020663
Salmon Arm Port - Unassessed
Salmon Arm, BC DFO
00020664
Shawnigan Lake No. 5 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley B, BC DFO
00020665
Shawnigan Lake No. 9 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley B, BC DFO
00020666
Shawnigan Lake No. 11 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley B, BC DFO
00020667
Shawnigan Lake No. 12 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley B, BC DFO
00020668
Sourdough Bay Daybeacon - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020669
Tappen Bay - Unassessed
Columbia-Shuswap C, BC DFO
00020670
Upper Tin Cup Front - Unassessed
Central Kootenay I, BC DFO
00020671
Upper Tin Cup Back - Unassessed
Central Kootenay I, BC DFO
00020680
Fougner Point - No Contamination Identified
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020681
Hicks Point - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte C, BC DFO
00020683
Hiekish Narrows - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020684
Hokonson Point - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020686
Moody Point - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020687
Manson Point - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020688
Masset Harbour - Unassessed
Masset, BC DFO
00020690
Nelson Narrows - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020693
Sager Island - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020694
Sandilands Islands - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020695
Skidegate Channel Entrance - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020696
Skidegate Channel East - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020697
Skidegate Channel B.M. Island - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020698
Skidegate Channel East Narrows Front Range # 1 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020699
Skidegate Channel East Narrows Rear Range # 1 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020700
Skidegate Narrows East #4 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020701
Skidegate E Narrows # 2 Front Range - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020702
Skidegate E Narrows # 2 Rear Range - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020703
Teal Island - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020704
Mackie Rock - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020705
Skidegate Narrows Front Range #3 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020706
Skidegate Narrows Rear Range #3 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020707
Skidegate Narrows East #7 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020708
Skidegate Narrows North - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020709
Skidegate Narrows Front Range #4 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020710
Skidegate Narrows Rear Range #4 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020711
Skidegate Narrows East #11 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020712
Skidegate Narrows West #3 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020713
Skidegate Narrows Front Range #2 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020714
Skidegate Narrows Rear Range #2 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020715
Trevan Rock - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020716
Tachie River Range Markers - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020717
Tachie River Range Approach Markers - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020718
Dave's Reef - Unassessed
Stikine Region, BC DFO
00020719
Louise Narrows Port Hand - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020720
Louise Narrows Starboard - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020721
McLellan Point - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020722
Nancut - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020723
North Arm Entrance - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020734
Esperanza (Zeballos)
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020741
Kitimat Radio - Unassessed
Kitimat, BC DFO
00020743
Masset
Masset, BC DFO
00020744
Mount Dent
Kitimat-Stikine A, BC DFO
00020745
Mount Gil
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020746
Mount Hays
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020756
Rose Spit - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020757
Rupert Inlet Repeater - Unassessed
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020758
Sooke Radio, 7316 McMillan Road - Unassessed
Sooke, BC DFO
00020760
Trutch Island
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020763
Vancouver Airport Reciever - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00020767
Digby Island Receiver
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC DFO
00020773
Prince Rupert Residence, 1510 Atlin Rd - Unassessed
Prince Rupert, BC DFO
00020781
Ucluelet No. 19 / 260 Marine Crescent - Entire Property
Ucluelet, BC DFO
00020785
Aldergrove Radio Equipment Site - Unassessed
Langley, BC DFO
00020786
Big Bar Repeater Site - Unassessed
Thompson-Nicola E (Bonaparte Plateau), BC DFO
00020788
Clipper Repeater Site - Unassessed
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020789
Cloudburst Repeater Site - Unassessed
Squamish-Lillooet D, BC DFO
00020791
Thornhill Mountain Antenna Tower, was Copper Mtn. - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00020792
Eclipse Repeater Site - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020794
Hope Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Fraser Valley B, BC DFO
00020795
King Island VHF Radio Repeater - Unassessed
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020796
Mount Milburn Repeater Site - Unassessed
Cariboo B, BC DFO
00020797
Morice Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Bulkley-Nechako G, BC DFO
00020798
Mount Horne Radio Site - Unassessed
Nanaimo H, BC DFO
00020799
Mount Sarah, Swindle Island Repeater Site - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020800
Mount Washington Geographical Toponym (GT) Repeater Site - Unassessed
Comox Valley C (Puntledge - Black Creek), BC DFO
00020801
Masset HF Transceiver Site - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020803
Gold River Radio Site - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020804
Newcastle Ridge Repeater Site - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020805
Nine Mile Mountain Repeater - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine B, BC DFO
00020806
Smokey Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Cariboo D, BC DFO
00020808
Pelham Range Repeater Site - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot A, BC DFO
00020809
Pilot Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Fraser-Fort George A, BC DFO
00020811
Saturna Island Repeater - Unassessed
Southern Gulf Islands, BC DFO
00020812
Tuktakamin Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Columbia-Shuswap D, BC DFO
00020813
Upana Ridge Radio Site - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020814
Mount Jackman - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00020815
Hoeft Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Nisga'a, BC DFO
00020816
Hawkesbury Island - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 2), BC DFO
00020817
Flint Repeater - Unassessed
Kitimat-Stikine C (Part 1), BC DFO
00020818
Summerland Breakwater North - Unassessed
Okanagan-Similkameen F, BC DFO
00020820
Big Baldy Mountain - Unassessed
Strathcona A, BC DFO
00020824
Cariboo Island Spit Buoy K8 - Unassessed
Cariboo F, BC DFO
00020825
Sproat Lake Narrows North Buoy - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020826
Sproat Lake Narrows South Buoy - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020827
Taylor Arm Buoy - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020828
Shawnigan Lake Spar Buoy No. 3 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley B, BC DFO
00020829
Two Rivers Arm Cautionary Buoy - Unassessed
Alberni-Clayoquot D, BC DFO
00020830
Shawnigan Lake Cautionary Buoy No. 14 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley B, BC DFO
00020831
Shawnigan Lake Cautionary Buoy No. 13 - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley B, BC DFO
00020832
Goat Island Spar Buoy - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley I, BC DFO
00020833
Gordon Bay Spar Buoy - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley F, BC DFO
00020834
Misery Creek Spar Buoy - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley F, BC DFO
00020835
Deadman Islands Spar Buoy - Unassessed
Cowichan Valley F, BC DFO
00020836
Skidegate Channel East Daybeacon No. 2 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020837
Skidegate Channel East No. 3 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020838
Skidegate Narrows East No. 5 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020839
Skidegate Narrows East No. 6 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020840
Skidegate Narrows East No. 8 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020841
Skidegate Narrows East No. 9 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020842
Skidegate Narrows East No. 10 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020843
Skidegate Narrows Front Range No. 5 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020844
Skidegate Narrows Rear Range No. 5 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020845
Skidegate Narrows West No. 1 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020846
Skidegate Narrows West No. 2 - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte D, BC DFO
00020851
Steveston North Jetty - Northside Jetty No. 7A, No Contamination Identified
Richmond, BC DFO
00020852
Steveston South Jetty No. 2 - Unassessed
Delta, BC DFO
00020853
Albion Dyke No. 2 - Unassessed
Delta, BC DFO
00020854
Steveston Wingdam No. 2 and No. 3 - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00020855
Steveston Island Shearboom - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00020863
Big Eddy Rock Groyne - Unassessed
Fraser Valley F, BC DFO
00020864
Middle Eddy Rock Groyne - Unassessed
Fraser Valley F, BC DFO
00020865
Harrison Mills, CPR Bridge, Shearboom - Unassessed
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00020866
Harrison River, Dykes V R W P - Unassessed
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00020867
Harrison Highway No. 7 Bridge Shearboom - Unassessed
Kent, BC DFO
00020868
Harrison Rapids Shearboom - Unassessed
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00020869
Deas Island Bank Protection - Unassessed
Delta, BC DFO
00020871
Lost Lake - Unassessed
Nanaimo, BC DFO
00020872
Port Hardy Repeater - Pumphouse Road - Unassessed
Port Hardy, BC DFO
00020873
Sandspit Electronic Workshop - Unassessed
Skeena-Queen Charlotte E, BC DFO
00020874
Queest Mountain Repeater Site - Unassessed
Columbia-Shuswap E, BC DFO
00020875
Digby Island Transmitter
Skeena-Queen Charlotte A, BC DFO
00020878
Lions Gate Bridge - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00020879
Campbell River Moorage #2 - Unassessed
Campbell River, BC DFO
00020880
Campbell River Moorage #3 - Unassessed
Campbell River, BC DFO
00020882
Sooke Moorage - Unassessed
Sooke, BC DFO
00020883
Steveston Moorage - Unassessed
Richmond, BC DFO
00020886
Vancouver N Pacific Anadromous Fish Commission - Unassessed
Vancouver, BC DFO
00020888
Tofino CCG Crew Qtrs, Gibson St - Unassessed
Tofino, BC DFO
00020889
Avola Repeater - Unassessed
Thompson-Nicola B (Thompson Headwaters), BC DFO
00020893
Eden Point Navaid - Unassessed
Mount Waddington A, BC DFO
00020894
Long Island Navaid - Unassessed
Fraser Valley C, BC DFO
00020895
Victoria CCG Base Parking Lot - Unassessed
Victoria, BC DFO
00020896
Ganges CCG Crew Quarters, Unit #4 - Unassessed
Saltspring Island, BC DFO
00020901
Alicia Lake Net Pen - No Contamination identified
Mount Waddington C, BC DFO
00020902
Alouette River Ponds - Unassessed
Fraser Valley F, BC DFO
00020903
Ankwill Creek Proposed Spawning Channel - No Contamination Identified
Bulkley-Nechako C, BC DFO
00020908
Bay Lake Net Pen - No Contamination Identified
Strathcona C, BC DFO
00020911
BELLA BELLA, MARTINS COVE
Central Coast A, BC DFO
00020912
Bella Coola Field Office - Unassessed
Bella Coola 1, BC DFO
00020914 Bella Coola 1, BC DFO
00020916
Birkenhead River Hatchery
Squamish-Lillooet C, BC DFO
00020921
Campbell River Second Island Side Channel - No Contamination Identified
Campbell River, BC DFO
00020923
Campbell River Tide Gauge Station - Unassessed
Campbell River, BC DFO
00020930
Chilko River Channel - No Contamination Identified
Cariboo J, BC DFO
00020931
Chilliwack Field Office - Unassessed
Chilliwack, BC DFO
00020935
Chilliwack River Spawning Channel
Chilliwack, BC DFO
00020936
China Bar Illumination - Unassessed
Fraser Valley E, BC DFO
00020937
Clayoquot CEDP Hatchery - Lower Kennedy
Alberni-Clayoquot C, BC DFO
00020938
Clearwater Field Office and Warehouse - Unassessed
Clearwater, BC DFO
00020939
Coal Creek Side Channel - No Contamination Identified
Comox Valley A, BC DFO